Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Oregon
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Joe Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  2. 2
    1. Jo Jorgensen (Lib)
      candidate for US President
    2. Donald J. Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
  3. A
    1. Curt Abbott (N)
    2. Sandra A Abercrombie (Rep)
    3. Jeannie Adams (N)
    4. Nancy Adams (N)
      candidate for Dallas Mayor
    5. William Adams (N)
      candidate for Klamath Falls Mayor
    6. Patricia A Addis (N)
    7. Jim Akers (N)
    8. Kristin Akervall (N)
    9. Jeff Akin (N)
    10. Julie Akins
      candidate for Ashland City Mayor
    11. Brad Alcorn
    12. Timothy W Aldal (Rep)
    13. Stephen D Alder (LBT)
    14. Steffan Alexander (N)
    15. Paulette Alexandria (N)
    16. Jerry Allen (WFP, Dem)
    17. John Amery (N)
    18. Dick Anderson (Rep)
    19. John Anderson
    20. Tom Anderson (N)
    21. Jessica Andrade (N)
    22. Curt Ankerberg
    23. Eva L.I. Arce (N)
    24. Stella Armstrong (N)
    25. David Arrasmith (N)
    26. Chuck Arrera
    27. Brian W. Asher (N)
      candidate for Aurora Mayor
    28. James Audritsh (N)
      candidate for Hubbard City Council
    29. Xan Augerot (Dem)
    30. Paul Aziz (N)
      candidate for Lebanon Mayor
  4. B
    1. Andy Bacigalupo (N)
    2. Denise Bacon (N)
    3. Charles Baer (N)
      candidate for Redmond Mayor
    4. Herman Baertschiger Sr
    5. Maggie Bagon (N)
    6. Ken Bailey
    7. T J Bailey (N)
    8. Sabrina Bailey Cave (N)
    9. Leon Baker
    10. Sam Baker (N)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    11. Terry Baker
      candidate for Phoenix City Mayor
    12. Mark J Baldwin (N)
    13. Marty Baldwin (N)
    14. Steven R Baley (N)
    15. James A Ball (Rep)
    16. Rita Baller (N)
    17. Ryan Bambrick (N)
    18. Christopher Bangs (N)
      candidate for Canby City Council
    19. Aaron Barber (N)
      candidate for Grants Pass Mayor
    20. Beth Barker-Hidalgo
    21. John Barofsky (N)
    22. Diana Bartch (N)
      candidate for Gervais City Council
    23. Ryan Bartholomew (N)
      candidate for Malin City Council
    24. Stephen Bartlow (N)
      candidate for Joseph City Council
    25. Mary Baumgardner (N)
    26. Paul Beagle (N)
      candidate for Boardman City Council
    27. Clay Bearnson
      candidate for Medford City Mayor
    28. Lacey Beaty (N)
      candidate for Beaverton Mayor
    29. Jo Beaudreau (N)
      candidate for Florence Mayor
    30. Cindy Beck (N)
    31. Zach Beck (N)
    32. Jeffrey J Becker
    33. Lindsy Bedingfield (N)
    34. Gary Bedortha
    35. Jason Beebeb
      candidate for Prineville Mayor
    36. Mike Beilstein (PRO, PGP)
    37. Julian Bell
    38. Amanda Benjamin (N)
    39. Chuck Bennett (N)
      candidate for Salem Mayor
    40. Ilah Bennett
      candidate for Dayville Mayor
    41. Cliff Bentz (Rep)
    42. Ken Bentz
    43. Jason ML Berglund, Sr (N)
      candidate for Imbler Mayor
    44. Miriam Berman (N)
    45. Acasia Berry (N)
    46. Allen Berry (N)
    47. Danielle Bethell (Rep)
    48. Julie Bettles (N)
      candidate for Chiloquin Mayor
    49. Rory Bialostosky (N)
    50. Melia Biedscheid
    51. Floyd Billings (N)
      candidate for Monroe Mayor
    52. Mathew Birchard (N)
      candidate for Madras City Council
    53. Joan Bird (Rep)
    54. Patrick Birkle (N)
    55. Catherine Biscoe (N)
    56. Sean Bishop (N)
      candidate for Gresham Mayor
    57. Mika Blain (N)
    58. Kristine R Bledsoe (N)
    59. Andrea L. Blum (N)
      candidate for Sisters City Council
    60. Earl Blumenauer (WFP, Dem)
    61. Brook Boden (N)
    62. Robert Boese (N)
    63. Jason Bolen (N)
    64. Denyc Boles (Rep)
    65. Suzanne Bonamici (WFP, Dem)
    66. Anthony Bond
    67. Daniel G Bonham (Rep)
    68. Rick Booth (N)
      candidate for Waldport City Council
    69. Debbie Boothe-Schmidt (WFP, Dem)
    70. Ron Boozell (N)
    71. Brian J Boquist (Rep)
    72. Beatriz Botello (N)
      candidate for Newport City Council
    73. Cody Bowen (N)
      candidate for Union CountySheriff
    74. Donna Bowen
    75. Nic Bowman (N)
    76. Barbara Boyer
    77. Jonathon Boyer (N)
      candidate for Banks Mayor
    78. John Bozarth (N)
    79. Chip Bradley
    80. Bob Brajcich (N)
      candidate for Clatskanie Mayor
    81. Paul Brakeman (N)
      candidate for Scotts Mills Mayor
    82. Jason Branske (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    83. Vikki Breese-Iverson (Rep)
    84. Zachary Brehm (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    85. Jessi Brenneman (N)
    86. Kim Bria (N)
    87. Sara Bristol (N)
      candidate for Grants Pass Mayor
    88. Anthony Broadman (N)
    89. Kay Brooks
    90. Kyle G. Brouse (N)
      candidate for Turner City Council
    91. Renee E Brouse (N)
      candidate for Sherwood City Council
    92. Adrian L Brown (N)
    93. Josh Brown (N)
    94. Kristi Brown (N)
      candidate for Sherman County Clerk
    95. Rycke Brown (N)
    96. Ralph Browning (N)
    97. Taneea Browning
    98. Jennifer Brownlee (N)
    99. Thomas Brownson (N)
    100. Scott Bruslind (Dem)
    101. Joe Buck (N)
      candidate for Lake Oswego Mayor
    102. Marcia Buckley (N)
    103. Brian Buckner
      candidate for Phoenix City Council
    104. John Budiao (N)
    105. Gretchen E Buehner (N)
      candidate for King City Council
    106. Ginny Burdick (Dem)
    107. Scott Burge (N)
      candidate for Scappoose Mayor
    108. Bill Burgess (N)
      candidate for Marion County Clerk
    109. Daniel Burke (N)
      candidate for Elkton Councilor
    110. Emma Burke (N)
    111. Cindy Burlingame (N)
    112. Bill Burnett (N)
    113. Matt Burnett (N)
    114. Arlene Burns (N)
      candidate for Mosier Mayor
    115. Arlene C Burns (WFP, Dem)
    116. Gary Burns
    117. Robert Burr (N)
      candidate for Willamina Mayor
    118. Jason C Busch
    119. Nikki Butcher-Duell (N)
    120. Ana Byers
    121. Nolan E Bylenga (Dem)
    122. Janelle S Bynum (WFP, Dem)
  5. C
    1. Debbie Cabrales (N)
    2. Albert Calderon (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    3. Steve Callaway (N)
      candidate for Hillsboro Mayor
    4. Becky Campbell
    5. Brian Campbell
    6. Wlnsvey E Campos (WFP, Dem)
    7. Andrew Card
    8. Richmond (Dick) Carleton (N)
    9. Dylan L Carlson (N)
    10. Ginny Carlson (N)
    11. James (Jim) Carlson
    12. Sonya Carlson (N)
    13. William V Carlson Sr (N)
      candidate for Merrill Mayor
    14. Ron Carmickle (N)
      candidate for Gates Mayor
    15. Wesley A Carnahan (N)
      candidate for Irrigon City Council
    16. Bart Carpenter (N)
    17. Jim Carpenter (N)
    18. Vina Carpenter (N)
    19. Kevin Carroll
    20. Ashley Carson-Cottingham (Dem)
    21. Aaron Huddart (N)
    22. Jake Carter (N)
    23. Steve Casaleggio
    24. Judy Casper (N)
    25. Patrick Castles (Rep)
    26. Alison Caswell (N)
    27. Jami Cate (Rep)
    28. Mike Caughey (N)
    29. Thomas E. Caulfield (N)
    30. Ruth Causey (N)
    31. Robin Champagne (N)
    32. Phil Chang (Dem)
    33. Laurie JK Chaplen (N)
    34. Chris Chenoweth (N)
    35. Bobbi A Childers (N)
      candidate for Morrow County Clerk
    36. Jessica Chilton (N)
    37. Christopher C Christensen (Rep)
    38. Deanna (N)
    39. Robin Church (N)
      candidate for Union County Clerk
    40. Cathy Clark (N)
      candidate for Keizer Mayor
    41. Jason Clark
    42. Michael T Clarke (N)
    43. Michael Clary
    44. Scott D Clawson (LBT)
    45. Brian Clem (Dem)
    46. Steve Clements (N)
      candidate for La Grande Mayor
    47. Derek Clevenger (N)
      candidate for Aumsville Mayor
    48. Kelly Clowers (N)
    49. Susan G. Cobb (N)
      candidate for Sisters City Council
    50. Paulina Cockrum (N)
      candidate for Gearhart Mayor
    51. Jerry Cole (N)
      candidate for Rainier Mayor
    52. Kirsten Collins (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    53. David Comfort (N)
      candidate for Island City Mayor
    54. Joshua Conklin (N)
    55. Nathanial (Nate) Conrad (N)
      candidate for Cove Mayor
    56. Gordon Cook
    57. Diana Cooper
    58. Tom Cordier (Rep)
    59. Dani Correa (N)
      candidate for Hood River Mayor
    60. Amy Ryan Courser (Rep)
    61. Dick Courter (Rep)
    62. Robert Cowie (N)
    63. Pat Cox
      candidate for Port Orford Mayor
    64. Sheila Cox (N)
    65. Timothy Cox (N)
    66. Adam Craven (N)
      candidate for Brownsville Council
    67. Donald B Crawford (LBT)
    68. Terry Crawford (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    69. Theresa Crawford (N)
    70. Melissa T Cribbins (WFP, Dem)
    71. Jeff Crook
    72. Tyler Crook (N)
    73. Michael Cross (Rep)
    74. Rod Cross (N)
      candidate for Toledo Mayor
    75. Don Crouch (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    76. Jim Crowther (N)
    77. Roxie Cuellar (N)
    78. Kimberly Culbertson (N)
    79. Miriam G Cummins (WFP, Dem)
    80. Dave Cunningham (N)
    81. Rich Cunningham (LBT, Rep)
    82. Rich Cunningham Jr (LBT, Rep)
    83. Bill Currier (N)
      candidate for Adair Mayor
  6. D
    1. Tim D'Alessandro
    2. Daniel J Daggett (N)
    3. James Daley (N)
    4. Jeffrey Dalin (N)
      candidate for Cornelius Mayor
    5. Brian Dalton (N)
      candidate for Dallas Mayor
    6. John (Jock) Dalton
    7. Tessah L Danel (Dem)
    8. Lanee Danforth (N)
    9. Amanda Dant (N)
    10. Paul Dasso (N)
    11. Sean Dasso (N)
    12. Nick David
    13. Berkeley F Davis
    14. Ron Davis (N)
    15. Shelly Boshart Davis (Rep)
    16. Dale A Dawson (N)
    17. Ross Day (N)
    18. Josiah Dean (N)
    19. Michael DeBlasi (N)
    20. Peter DeFazio (IND, WFP, Dem)
    21. Vincent Defazio (N)
    22. Dean Defrees
    23. Timothy L Dehne (PGP)
    24. Ivan Del Sol (N)
      candidate for Cottage Grove Mayor
    25. Brian DeLaGrange (N)
    26. Kenny Delano (N)
      candidate for Mt Vernon Mayor
    27. Joan E Demarest (N)
    28. Michael Dembrow (WFP, Dem)
    29. Joe Demers (N)
      candidate for Gresham Mayor
    30. Emma DeRock
    31. Lynne Dewald
    32. Maxine E Dexter (WFP, Dem)
    33. Dan DeYoung (N)
    34. Nancy Diaz (N)
      candidate for Culver Mayor
    35. Alex C DiBlasi (PGP)
    36. Ron Dickson (N)
    37. Glen Diehl (N)
    38. Joel Dierkes (N)
    39. Dina DiNucci (N)
    40. James Doherty (N)
    41. Llaura Doran (N)
      candidate for Turner City Council
    42. Dave Dotterrer (REP)
    43. Karyssa Dow (N)
    44. Denny Doyle (N)
      candidate for Beaverton Mayor
    45. Christine Drazan (Rep)
    46. Jennifer Drill (N)
      candidate for Falls City Mayor
    47. Sean Drinkwine (N)
      candidate for Estacada Mayor
    48. William "Bill" Duckett (N)
      candidate for Riddle Mayor
    49. Brandee A Dudzic (N)
    50. Scott Duffner
    51. Allan L Duffy (N)
      candidate for Elgin Mayor
    52. Jesse Dugas (N)
    53. Robert Duncan (N)
      candidate for Harrisburg Mayor
    54. Rodney Dunham (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    55. Greg Dunn (N)
      candidate for Waldport City Council
    56. Gina DuQuenne
    57. Corrine Dutto (N)
    58. Tammy Duvall (N)
    59. Gary Dye (LBT)
      candidate for Oregon US Senate
    60. Thomas M Dyer (N)
    61. Dave Dyk (N)
    62. Wayne Dykstra (N)
  7. E
    1. Bill Eagle
    2. Doug Ecclestone (N)
    3. Karen Eckhart (N)
    4. Alycia Edgeworth Kersey (N)
    5. Peter Edison (N)
    6. Doug Edmonds (N)
      candidate for Philomath Mayor
    7. Ben Edtl (N)
      candidate for Tigard City Council
    8. Grant Eisele
    9. Foncie C. Elliott (N)
    10. Charlyn Ellis (N)
    11. Julie Ellison
    12. Lisa Ellsworth (N)
    13. David Emami (N)
    14. George Endicott (N)
      candidate for Redmond Mayor
    15. Alberto Enriquez (IND, Dem)
    16. F John Ercole (N)
    17. Tim Erich (N)
    18. Ethan E Erickson (N)
      candidate for Tigard City Council
    19. Greg Ervin (N)
    20. Jack L Esp (Rep)
    21. Chloe Eudaly (N)
    22. Paul Evans (WFP, Dem)
    23. Ron Evans (N)
    24. Clifford B. Evelyn Sr. (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    25. Timothy Evertt
    26. Lynn Ewing (N)
      candidate for Maupin Mayor
    27. Katy Eymann (Dem)
  8. F
    1. Reita Fackerell (N)
    2. Shemia Fagan (WFP, Dem)
    3. Mark Fagin (N)
    4. Julie Fahey (IND, Dem)
    5. Nafisa Fai (N)
    6. Angel Falconer (N)
    7. John Farmer (N)
    8. Dwight "DJ" Faszer (N)
    9. Tom Fatland (N)
      candidate for Condon City Councilor
    10. Hans Feige (N)
    11. Calla Felicity (Dem)
    12. Joey Ferguson (N)
    13. Kenneth Ferguson (N)
    14. Dusty Ferschweiler (N)
      candidate for Silverton Mayor
    15. Lynn P Findley (Rep)
    16. Melissa Fireside (N)
    17. Dale Fishback (Rep)
    18. Elizabeth Fisher (N)
      candidate for Sisters City Council
    19. Maria Z Fisher (N)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    20. Ed Fitch (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    21. Julie Fitzgerald (N)
      candidate for Wilsonville Mayor
    22. Kim Fitzgerald (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    23. Thomas J Flaherty (N)
    24. Don Fleck (N)
      candidate for Mt. Angel Mayor
    25. Leonard Flint (N)
      candidate for Union Mayor
    26. Alexander Flores (N)
    27. Tilda Flores (N)
      candidate for Gervais Mayor
    28. Barbara Fontaine (Dem)
    29. Wayne Fording (N)
    30. Pamela Foreman (N)
      candidate for Gervais City Council
    31. Theodore Roderick Frahm
    32. Randy Frank (N)
    33. Scott Franklin
    34. Lew Frederick (Dem)
    35. Alan D Freeman (N)
    36. Jason Freilinger (N)
    37. David L Freytag
  9. G
    1. Lisa Gambee (N)
      candidate for Wasco County Clerk
    2. Cindy Gant
    3. Ryan Gardner (Rep)
    4. James Garland (N)
      candidate for Klamath Falls Mayor
    5. Sean Garland (N)
      candidate for Sherwood City Council
    6. Pryor Garnett
    7. Casey Garrett (N)
    8. Christopher L Garrett (N)
    9. Mark Garton (N)
      candidate for Polk County Sheriff
    10. Adam Garvin (N)
    11. John W. Gautney
      candidate for Crook County Sheriff
    12. Carla Gerber (N)
      candidate for Brownsville Council
    13. Rima Ghandour (N)
    14. Donald D Giannetti (N)
    15. Jason Garrett Gibson aka Bud G. Justice (N)
      candidate for The Dalles Mayor
    16. Leslie J Gifford (N)
      candidate for Durham City Council
    17. Taylor Giles (N)
      candidate for Sherwood City Council
    18. Jason C Gill (N)
    19. Merle Gillespie (N)
    20. Andrea (Annie) Gilland (N)
      candidate for Gervais Mayor
    21. Fred Frank Girod (Rep)
    22. David K Glabe (N)
    23. Sandy Glantz (N)
    24. Katie Boshart Glaser (Rep)
    25. Max Glenn (N)
      candidate for Yachats City Council
    26. Sheryl Glenn (N)
      candidate for Donald City Council
    27. Clifford Glover
    28. Angeles Godinez-Valencia (N)
    29. Dietmar Goebel (N)
      candidate for Newport City Council
    30. Sue Gold
    31. David Golobay (N)
    32. David Gomberg (Dem)
    33. Chuck Gonzales (N)
    34. Baltazar Gonzalez (N)
      candidate for Gervais City Council
    35. Danielle Gonzalez (N)
      candidate for Marion County Clerk
    36. Jose Gonzalez (N)
    37. Doris Gonzalez Gomez (N)
    38. Jeremy Gordon (N)
      candidate for Falls City Mayor
    39. Chris Gorsek (WFP, Dem)
    40. Lisa Gourley (N)
    41. Jeff Gowing (N)
      candidate for Cottage Grove Mayor
    42. Tonya Graham
      candidate for Ashland City Mayor
    43. Lars Granstrom
    44. Jenefer S Grant (N)
    45. Jerome Grant (N)
      candidate for Depoe Bay Mayor
    46. John Grant IV (N)
    47. Kelly J. Grassman (N)
      candidate for Mt. Angel Mayor
    48. Dacia Grayber (WFP, Dem)
    49. Michael Gregory (N)
      candidate for Gervais City Council
    50. Megan Greisen (N)
    51. Thomas Griffin (LBT)
    52. Warren "Ted" Grissom (N)
    53. Rebecca Grizzle (N)
    54. Joe Groussman (N)
    55. Randy Groves (N)
    56. Jeff Gudman (Rep)
    57. Mary Ann Guess (N)
    58. Joshua C Guest (N)
    59. Mark Gundersen (N)
    60. Julie Gunderson (N)
      candidate for Detroit City Council
    61. James Gurley
    62. Donna J Gustafson (N)
  10. H
    1. Kale Haberman
    2. Sherry L Haeger (N)
      candidate for Cove Mayor
    3. William (Bill) Hagerty
    4. David "Jerry" Hahn (N)
      candidate for Tigard City Council
    5. Imran Haider (N)
    6. Jacob Hales
    7. Christopher Hall (N)
      candidate for Cave Junction Mayor
    8. Claire Hall (N)
    9. Andrew Halliday
    10. Don Hamann
    11. Jill Hamm (N)
      candidate for Grants Pass Mayor
    12. William Hammel
    13. Caleb Hamnes (N)
    14. Kevin Hampton (N)
    15. Jonathan R Hanger (N)
    16. John W Hanlin (N)
    17. Terry Hanscam (N)
    18. Bill Hansell (Rep)
    19. Bernadette Hansen (Dem)
    20. Joanna Harbour (Rep)
    21. T. Scott Harden (N)
    22. Joan M Harding (N)
    23. Dave Harms (N)
    24. Donald C Harring (N)
    25. Brianna Harris (N)
    26. Susan J Harris (N)
    27. John A Harrison
    28. Walt Harrison (N)
      candidate for Malin City Council
    29. Jane Hartline
    30. Nadia Hasan (N)
    31. Jim Hassing (N)
      candidate for Condon Mayor
    32. Thomas Hasvold (N)
      candidate for Oakland Mayor
    33. Howie Hawkins (Grn)
      candidate for US President
    34. Michelle Hawkins (N)
      candidate for Linn County Treasurer
    35. Susan Hawkins (N)
    36. Cedric Hayden (Rep)
    37. Dave Hayden (N)
    38. Jason N. Haynes (N)
      candidate for Turner City Council
    39. Jane J Hays (Rep)
    40. Jason D Hayward (N)
    41. Dallas Heard (Rep)
    42. Lars D H Hedbor (LBT)
    43. Hedrick-Roden, Dawn (N)
    44. Jeff Helfrich (Rep)
    45. Ken Helm (WFP, Dem, Rep)
    46. Cheri Helt (LBT, Rep)
    47. Phil Henderson (Rep)
    48. Chris Henry (IND, PRO, PGP)
    49. Joe Henry (N)
      candidate for Florence Mayor
    50. Rick Henslee
    51. Jeffery E Hensley (N)
    52. Traci Hensley (N)
      candidate for Canby City Council
    53. Diego Hernandez (Dem)
    54. Rafael Ivan Hernandez (N)
      candidate for Malin City Council
    55. Rob Hernandez
    56. Sujey L Hernandez-Lopez (N)
    57. L Terry Herrington (N)
    58. John Herzog
    59. Ashley Hicks (N)
    60. Michael Hicks (N)
    61. Sarah Hicks (N)
    62. James Hieb (N)
      candidate for Canby City Council
    63. Shauleen Higgins (PGP)
    64. Scott Hill (N)
      candidate for McMinnville Mayor
    65. Ron Hillers
    66. Cyndy Hillier (N)
    67. Thomas A Hilton (N)
    68. Barb Hilty
    69. Jeffery Hindley (N)
    70. Jim Hinsvark (PGP, Dem)
    71. Diana Hinton (N)
    72. Jerry Hinton (N)
    73. Joe Hitselberger (N)
    74. Riley Hoagland (N)
    75. Rick Hobart (N)
      candidate for Vernonia Mayor
    76. Brian D Hodson (N)
      candidate for Canby Mayor
    77. Daniel Hoffay (PGP)
    78. Hank Hohenstein
    79. Don Hokanson (N)
    80. Floyd E Holcom (N)
    81. Jennifer L. Holcomb (N)
      candidate for Madras City Council
    82. David S Holland
    83. Greg L Holland (N)
      candidate for Waldport Mayor
    84. Bruce P Holsey (N)
    85. Paul R Holvey (WFP, Dem)
    86. Paige Hook (WFP, Dem)
    87. Steve Horning (N)
      candidate for Turner Mayor
    88. Tom Horning (N)
    89. Michael Horttor (N)
    90. Amy Houghtaling (N)
    91. Josh Howard (LBT, Rep)
    92. Nicole Howard (N)
    93. Roger Howe (N)
    94. Valerie Howell (N)
      candidate for Spray Mayor
    95. Jim Huddleston
      candidate for Medford City Mayor
    96. Zach Hudson (WFP, Dem)
    97. Richard D Huff
    98. Charity Hughes (N)
      candidate for Estacada City Council
    99. Jason Hughes (Rep)
    100. Michael R. Hughes (N)
    101. Lenny Huiras (N)
    102. Gary Hulse (N)
      candidate for Wallowa Mayor
    103. Michael Humphreys (N)
      candidate for Brownsville Council
    104. Terri Hunt (N)
    105. Leslie Hwa (N)
    106. Justin Hwang (Rep)
    107. Paula Hyatt
    108. Diane Hyde (N)
      candidate for Lyons City Council
  11. I
    1. Sarah Iannarone (N)
      candidate for Portland Mayor
    2. Joel Iboa (N)
    3. Skip Inscore
    4. Darcy Irving (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
  12. J
    1. Rick Jackson
    2. Cynthia Jacobi (N)
      candidate for Newport City Council
    3. Ron Jacobs (N)
    4. Wayne Jacobson (N)
    5. Daniel Jaffer (N)
    6. Donald Jamieson (N)
      candidate for Condon City Councilor
    7. Adam Jefferson (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    8. Keith Jehnke (N)
      candidate for Durham City Council
    9. Ruth Jenks
    10. Anna K Jesse
    11. Dan Jesse (N)
    12. Jobe, Sarah (N)
    13. Kari Johnsen (N)
    14. Alex Johnson II (N)
      candidate for Albany Mayor
    15. August Paul Johnson (N)
    16. Cary Johnson
    17. Craig Johnson (N)
    18. Greg Johnson (Rep)
    19. Greg L Johnson (N)
    20. James Johnson
    21. Laurence E. Johnson (N)
    22. Lyle Johnson (N)
    23. Patty G Johnson (N)
      candidate for Shaniko Recorder
    24. Rella Johnson (N)
      candidate for Halsey City Council
    25. Susan Johnson (N)
    26. William H Johnson Jr. (LIB)
    27. Aden S Johnston
    28. Bruce W Jolma (N)
    29. Chas Jones (N)
      candidate for Philomath Mayor
    30. David Jones (N)
      candidate for Boardman City Council
    31. Douglas Jones (N)
    32. Gary B Jones (N)
    33. Stephanie Jones (N)
      candidate for Banks Mayor
    34. Tina Casey Jones (N)
    35. Vince Jones-Dixon (N)
    36. Brandon Joslin (N)
    37. Eldon Jossi
    38. Alexander Juarez (N)
    39. Ed Junkins (N)
    40. Dylan Juran (N)
    41. Kyle Juran (N)
  13. K
    1. Solea Kabakov (N)
      candidate for The Dalles Mayor
    2. Chris Kaber (N)
    3. Jacqueline S Kamins (N)
    4. Brendan J Kane (N)
    5. Amit Kapoor (N)
    6. Decembre' Karels (N)
    7. Anna Kasachev (Rep)
    8. Eliza Kashinsky (N)
    9. Joseph Kast (N)
      candidate for Marion County Sheriff
    10. Brett Katlong (N)
      candidate for Mill City Council
    11. Brett N Katlong (N)
      candidate for Mill City Council
    12. Jackie Kauffman (N)
      candidate for Toledo City Council
    13. Mary E Kauffman (N)
    14. Tami Kaufman
      candidate for Gold Beach Mayor
    15. Todd McKinley
      candidate for Grant County Sheriff
    16. Matthew Keating (N)
    17. Melanie Kebler (N)
    18. Paul Keefer (N)
      candidate for Boardman Mayor
    19. Nichael Kehoe (N)
    20. Heather Kelez (N)
    21. Dawn Keller (N)
      candidate for Yachats City Council
    22. David Kellogg (N)
    23. Steve Kendall
    24. Jessica Kensinger
    25. E Martin Kerns
    26. Tim A Kerns
    27. Merle Keys (N)
      candidate for Dufur Mayor
    28. Adam Khosroabadi (N)
    29. Eileen Kiely (WFP, Dem)
    30. Charles Kimball (N)
    31. Robert "Butch" Kindel (N)
    32. Camden King (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    33. Joyce King (N)
    34. David Kingsberry (N)
      candidate for Tangent Mayor
    35. Jim Kingsbury (N)
      candidate for Sublimity Mayor
    36. Simon Kinney (N)
    37. John Kinsky (N)
    38. Jeremy Kirby (N)
      candidate for Condon City Councilor
    39. John D Kirby (N)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    40. Tim Kirsch (N)
      candidate for Mill City Mayor
    41. Paul Kittleson (N)
      candidate for Detroit City Council
    42. Alan Klages
    43. Kathy Kleczek (N)
    44. Randy Klemm (N)
    45. Jeremy R Knapp
    46. Tim Knopp (Rep)
    47. Sean Knowles (N)
    48. Jeffrey Knox
    49. Theresa Kohlhoff (N)
      candidate for Lake Oswego Mayor
    50. Renee’ Kolen
    51. Keith Kolkow (N)
    52. Jenny Koll (N)
    53. Sharon Konopa (N)
      candidate for Albany Mayor
    54. Cecelia Koontz (N)
      candidate for Monmouth Mayor
    55. Ray Kopczynski (N)
    56. Carol Korn-Shioshi (N)
    57. Tina Kotek (WFP, Dem)
    58. Kreston J Koziuk
    59. Tawnya Kreft (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    60. Michael Kreger (N)
    61. Leo Krick
    62. Edward A Kroll (N)
    63. Jason Kropf (WFP, Dem)
    64. Keith Kudrna (N)
    65. William Kuhn
    66. Maryl Kunkel (N)
    67. Michael A. Kusinska (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    68. Allan H Kusler (N)
  14. L
    1. Chris B Labhart
    2. Jerry Lachenbruch (N)
      candidate for Halsey Mayor
    3. Robb Ladd (N)
      candidate for Gervais Mayor
    4. Richard Ladeby (N)
      candidate for Madras Mayor
    5. Bonnie A Lam (N)
    6. Heide Lambert (N)
      candidate for Waldport City Council
    7. John LaMotte (N)
      candidate for Lake Oswego Mayor
    8. Curtis Landers (N)
    9. Katherine Larkin (N)
      candidate for Monroe City Council
    10. Diana Larson (N)
    11. Randy Lauer (N)
      candidate for Troutdale Mayor
    12. Raymond Law
    13. Wendy Lawton (N)
    14. John Leamy (N)
    15. Charles F Lee (Dem)
    16. Jan Lee (N)
    17. Jan Lee
    18. Samuel W Lee (N)
    19. Scott Lee (N)
    20. Deryl Leggett (N)
    21. Matt Lehman (N)
    22. Tracy Lehman
    23. Gary Leif (Rep)
    24. Zach Leigh (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    25. Jennifer Leighton (N)
      candidate for Boardman City Council
    26. Faith N Leith (Dem)
    27. Kelly D Lemarr (N)
    28. Teri K Lenahan (N)
      candidate for North Plains Mayor
    29. Teresa Alonso Leon (WFP, Dem)
    30. Jennifer Letz (N)
      candidate for Sisters City Council
    31. Jacqueline M Leung (PRO, WFP, Dem)
    32. Bobby Levy (Rep)
    33. Emerson Levy (Dem)
    34. Patrick Lewandowski (N)
    35. Jim Lewis
    36. Rick Lewis (Rep)
    37. Tom Lewis (N)
    38. Don Libby
    39. Kate Lieber (WFP, Dem)
    40. Lisa D Lindner (N)
      candidate for Monroe City Council
    41. Wayne Lindquist
    42. Barney Lindsay
    43. Roy Lindsay (R)
      candidate for Grants Pass Mayor
    44. Ruth E Linoz (Rep)
    45. Dennis Linthicum (Rep)
    46. Joann Linville (N)
    47. Dave Lisle (N)
    48. Joel Litkie (N)
      candidate for Estacada City Council
    49. John Lively (Dem)
    50. Justin Livingston (N)
    51. Margo Logan (Rep)
    52. Brad Lohrey (N)
    53. Darcy Long-Curtiss (N)
    54. Dan Loomis (N)
      candidate for Douglas County Clerk
    55. Raymond Love (N)
    56. Valerie Lovelace (N)
    57. David M Low (N)
    58. Brian C. Loy (N)
    59. Heidi Lueb (N)
      candidate for Tigard City Council
    60. Tim Luke (N)
      candidate for Detroit City Council
    61. Chris Luz
      candidate for Phoenix City Mayor
    62. Hyatt Lytle (N)
  15. M
    1. Margaret C Magruder (N)
    2. Carol MacInnes (N)
      candidate for Fossil Mayor
    3. Christopher MacQuarrie (N)
    4. Michael Madden (N)
    5. Lane Magill (N)
      candidate for Wasco County Sheriff
    6. Robert (Bob) Main (N)
    7. Jordon Maley
    8. Andrew Mallory (N)
      candidate for West Linn Mayor
    9. Linda Malone (N)
    10. Andrea L Mann
    11. Mingus Mapps (N)
    12. Mark Marcantonio (N)
    13. Kelly Marcotulli
    14. Edward Marihart (LBT)
    15. Steve Marker (N)
    16. Kyle Markley (LBT)
    17. Patrick Marnell (LBT)
    18. Jerry Marr (N)
      candidate for Gates Mayor
    19. Michael P Marsh (CON)
    20. Pam Marsh (Dem)
    21. Donna Marshall (N)
    22. Meadow Martell (N)
      candidate for Cave Junction Mayor
    23. Anthony Martin (N)
    24. Daniel R Martin (Rep)
    25. Lucille Martin (N)
      candidate for Glendale Mayor
    26. Patricia Martin (N)
    27. Skyler Martin
    28. Terrie Martin (DEM)
    29. Kathy Martin-Willis (N)
    30. Cameron Martinez (N)
    31. Eliza Mason
    32. Laura Masterson
    33. Judy Matheny (N)
    34. Kenneth W Matlack (N)
      candidate for Irrigon City Council
    35. Kenneth W Matlack (N)
      candidate for Morrow County Sheriff
    36. Charles F Maughan (N)
    37. Keith Mays (N)
      candidate for Sherwood Mayor
    38. Rich Mays (N)
      candidate for The Dalles Mayor
    39. Massene Mboup (N)
    40. Lori McAllen (N)
      candidate for Sodaville Mayor
    41. John McArdle (N)
      candidate for Independence Mayor
    42. Kate McBrice (N)
      candidate for Hood River Mayor
    43. Mike McBride (N)
    44. Lisa McCall (N)
    45. Steve McCall (N)
    46. Robert McCarthy (N)
      candidate for West Linn Mayor
    47. Mike McClain
    48. Rodney G McCollam (N)
    49. Chad McComas
    50. John McCormick (N)
    51. Amanda McCracken (N)
      candidate for Donald City Council
    52. Lisa McCracken (N)
    53. Mark McCracken (N)
      candidate for Turner City Council
    54. Logan McCrae (N)
    55. Scott McCrae (N)
      candidate for Wallowa City Council
    56. Gordon A McCraw (N)
    57. Ron McDermid (N)
    58. Ben McDonald (N)
      candidate for Stayton City Council
    59. Sarah E McGlaughlin (N)
    60. Joey McGlinchy (N)
    61. Denyse McGriff (N)
    62. Adam McGuffie (N)
    63. Alex McHaddad (N)
      candidate for La Grande Mayor
    64. Peter McHugh (N)
    65. Thomas McIntosh (N)
      candidate for Oakland Councilor
    66. Louie McKenzie (N)
    67. Carol McKiel (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    68. Susan McLain (WFP, Dem)
    69. Bruce McNair (N)
      candidate for Vernonia City Council
    70. Brandie McNamee (N)
    71. Scott McPhe (N)
    72. Matt McRae (N)
    73. McWilliams, Kelie (N)
    74. Mark W Meek (WFP, Dem)
    75. Tom Meier (N)
    76. Eddie Melendrez (N)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    77. Kellie Menke (N)
    78. Jeff Merkley (WFP, Dem)
      candidate for Oregon US Senate
    79. Gail Merritt
    80. Bill Meyer (N)
    81. Tom Meyer (N)
    82. Todd Michels (N)
      candidate for Toledo City Council
    83. Mary Middleton (Dem)
    84. Mary Ann Miesner (N)
    85. Rob Miles (N)
      candidate for Maupin City Council
    86. Brandon S Miller (N)
    87. Carina M Miller (Dem)
    88. Chad Miller
    89. Jess Miller (N)
    90. Ralph (Butch) Miller
    91. Tyler Miller (N)
    92. Weston Miller
    93. Steve Milligan (N)
      candidate for Polk County Treasurer
    94. Dean P Moberg
    95. Kate Mohr (N)
      candidate for King City Council
    96. Christopher Molin (N)
      candidate for Stayton City Council
    97. Shy Summer Montoya (N)
    98. Clint Moore
    99. Ken Moore (N)
      candidate for Riddle Mayor
    100. W John Moore (N)
      candidate for Yachats Mayor
    101. Raquel Moore-Green (Rep)
    102. Shari Moothart (N)
    103. Nicholas Morace (N)
    104. Eddy Morales (N)
      candidate for Gresham Mayor
    105. Shaun Moran
    106. Lyle Mordhorst (N)
    107. Brad Moreland (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    108. Anthony K Morelos (N)
    109. Jerry Morgan (Dem)
    110. Lily Morgan (Rep)
    111. Lisa Morley (N)
    112. Eric Morris (N)
      candidate for Woodburn Mayor
    113. Jayme Morris (N)
      candidate for Waldport City Council
    114. Robert Morris
    115. Jamie Morrison (Dem)
    116. David Moyal (N)
    117. Al Muelhoefer
      candidate for Phoenix City Council
    118. Cal Mukumoto (WFP, Dem)
    119. Harmony K Mulkey (LBT, Rep)
    120. Greg Munn (N)
    121. Jeannie M Mustola (N)
    122. Michael Myers (N)
      candidate for Jefferson Mayor
  16. N
    1. Brian Nakamura
    2. Jan Napack (N)
    3. Courtney Nash (N)
    4. Nancy Nathanson (Dem)
    5. Ramiro Navarro Jr (WFP, Dem)
    6. Mike Nearman (Rep)
    7. Duane Neiffer
    8. Elizabeth Neketin
    9. Rhett Nelsen
    10. Don Nelson (N)
    11. L. Shane Nelson (N)
    12. Sandra Nelson (LBT, Rep)
    13. Tim E Nelson (LBT)
    14. Courtney Neron (WFP, Dem)
    15. Michael Newgard (Rep)
    16. Tim Newton
    17. Carolyn Nguyen (N)
    18. Desi Nicodemus (N)
    19. Christian Niece (N)
      candidate for Wallowa City Council
    20. Barbara Niedermeyer
    21. Terese Nielson (N)
    22. Bob Niemeyer (Rep)
    23. Ron Noble (Rep)
    24. Mary Nolan (N)
    25. Vanessa Nordyke (N)
    26. Katy Norton (N)
      candidate for Boardman City Council
    27. Rob Nosse (WFP, Dem)
    28. Matilda Novak (N)
    29. Kathy Nuckles
    30. Kim Nye
    31. Roger Nyquist (Rep)
  17. O
    1. Mildred A O'Callaghan (Dem)
    2. Frank O'Donnell (N)
    3. Tassi O'Neil (N)
    4. John Oberst (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    5. Michelle L Ochoa (N)
    6. Smart Ocholi (N)
      candidate for King City Council
    7. Casey Ocupe (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    8. Delena Oden
    9. Loren Oden
    10. Vanessa Ogier (N)
    11. Steve R. Okazaki (N)
    12. Adina Oliveras (N)
    13. Rick Olmsted (N)
      candidate for Donald Mayor
    14. Vicki Olson (N)
    15. Ronald H. Osmundson (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    16. Lauren Ostrander (N)
      candidate for Donald City Council
    17. Steve Owen (N)
    18. Mark Owens (LBT, Rep)
  18. P
    1. Jason Padden (N)
      candidate for Canby City Council
    2. Gerardo Padilla
    3. Eric Page (N)
      candidate for Detroit City Council
    4. Hugh Palcic (Dem)
    5. Glenn E Palmer
      candidate for Grant County Sheriff
    6. Kyle Palmer (N)
      candidate for Silverton Mayor
    7. Jaylene Papineau (N)
    8. Nathalie Paravicini (PRO, PGP)
    9. William Parke (N)
    10. Brian E Parker (N)
    11. Heidi Parker (N)
      candidate for McMinnville Mayor
    12. Kalin Parsons (N)
    13. Michael W Parsons
    14. David Pastizzo
    15. Deb Patterson (WFP, Dem)
    16. Jerry L Paul
    17. Rob Pell (N)
    18. Lorna Poetter (N)
      candidate for Vernonia City Council
    19. Jo Rae Perkins (Rep)
      candidate for Oregon US Senate
    20. Megan Perkins (N)
    21. Ralph Perkins
    22. Ryan Perry (N)
      candidate for Newport City Council
    23. Stephen D Petersen (N)
    24. Joel R Peterson (N)
    25. Kimberly Peterson
    26. Krista Peterson
      candidate for Phoenix City Council
    27. Kevin Petross (N)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    28. Khanh Pham (WFP, Dem)
    29. Matt Phillips (N)
    30. Trevor Phillips (N)
    31. Sue Piazza (N)
    32. Regina M Picke (N)
    33. Selma Pierce (Rep)
    34. Tynan Pierce (N)
    35. Chris Piper (N)
    36. Dawn Plotts (N)
      candidate for Mill City Council
    37. Steven Podvent (N)
    38. Gerald Poe (N)
    39. Tim Pogwizd
    40. Alex Polikoff (PRO, PGP)
    41. Karl Popoff
      candidate for Gold Beach Mayor
    42. Devin Portwood
    43. David Posalski (N)
    44. Bill Post (Rep)
    45. Doug Potter
    46. Karin Power (WFP, Dem)
    47. Mark Pratt (N)
      candidate for Morrow County Sheriff
    48. Valerie Pratt (N)
    49. Brian Prawitz (N)
    50. Elijah Preston (N)
    51. Jill Prewitt (N)
    52. Tiffany Prince (N)
    53. Brenda Profitt (N)
      candidate for Boardman City Council
    54. Rachel Prusak (WFP, Dem)
    55. Ken Pryor (N)
    56. Benito Puente (N)
    57. Stan Pulliam (N)
      candidate for Sandy Mayor
    58. Larry Purdy (N)
      candidate for Aumsville Mayor
  19. Q
    1. JoSeph Queruel (N)
  20. R
    1. James (JIM) Rafferty (N)
    2. Patrick Rahm (N)
    3. Mike Rainey (N)
    4. Ramcharan, David (N)
    5. Aaron Rapf (N)
    6. Rob Raschio (N)
    7. Nathan Ratliff (N)
    8. Dan Rayfield (WFP, Dem)
    9. Tobias Read (WFP, Dem)
    10. Jeff Reardon (Dem)
    11. Fran Recht (N)
    12. David Reed (N)
      candidate for Elgin City Council
    13. Laura Reid (N)
    14. E Werner Reschke (Rep)
    15. Lisa Reynolds (WFP, Dem)
    16. Rob Reynolds (N)
    17. Robbin Reynolds
    18. Katherine Rhee (N)
    19. Kathryn Rhoades (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    20. Mercedes Rhoden-Feely (N)
    21. Larry Rich (N)
      candidate for Roseburg Mayor
    22. Jason Richards (N)
    23. Dan Richardson (N)
    24. David Richardson (N)
    25. Lena Richardson
      candidate for Shady Cove City Mayor
    26. Taylor A Rickey (LBT)
    27. Jason Ridgeway (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    28. Mel Rieff (N)
    29. Pat Riggs-Henson (N)
    30. Bill Rigney
    31. Jairo Rios-Campos (N)
    32. David Ripma (N)
      candidate for Troutdale Mayor
    33. Timothy Rippe (N)
    34. Kristine Alf Rippee (N)
    35. Nicholas Ritch (N)
      candidate for Monroe City Council
    36. Gladys J Rivera (N)
    37. Matthew James Rix (LBT)
    38. Victoria Rizzo (N)
    39. Tanner Robertson (N)
      candidate for Redmond Mayor
    40. Kenneth Michael Roberts (N)
    41. Jim Robertson (N)
      candidate for Dallas Mayor
    42. Gary R Robeson (N)
    43. Art Robinson (CON, Rep)
    44. Kent Rochester (N)
      candidate for Oakland Councilor
    45. Seth Rogers (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    46. Kirsten Rohla (N)
      candidate for Joseph City Council
    47. Joel Rohner
    48. Wendy Rohner (N)
    49. Jeff Rola
    50. Michele Roland-Schwartz (N)
    51. Gina Roletto (N)
    52. Heather N Rookstool
    53. Ellen Rosenblum (IND, WFP, Dem)
    54. Gerritt Rosenthal (N)
    55. Gary P. Ross (N)
      candidate for Sisters City Council
    56. Joe Rossi
    57. Charles Rostocil (N)
      candidate for Hubbard Mayor
    58. Sandy Roumagoux (N)
      candidate for Newport Mayor
    59. Alan W Rowe (N)
    60. Roland Ruhe (Dem)
    61. Brittany Ruiz (N)
    62. Ricki Ruiz (WFP, Dem)
    63. Rod Runyon (N)
    64. Scott Rutter (N)
      candidate for Winston Mayor
  21. S
    1. Christen Sacco (N)
    2. Teresa Sajonia (N)
      candidate for Joseph Mayor
    3. Richard Sakelik (N)
      candidate for West Linn Mayor
    4. Andrea Salinas (WFP, Dem)
    5. Rebecca Salinas-Oliveros (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    6. Amelia Salvador (Rep)
    7. Jerry M Samaniego (Dem)
    8. Scott M Samsel
    9. Angelita Sanchez (N)
    10. Brenda Sanchez
    11. Tawna Sanchez (WFP, Dem)
    12. Jeannet Santiago (N)
    13. Ana Sarish (N)
    14. John E Sarna (Rep)
    15. Megan C Saunders (N)
    16. Chalice MP Savage (N)
    17. Dean H Sawyer (N)
      candidate for Newport Mayor
    18. Chandler Schaak (N)
      candidate for Boardman City Council
    19. Scott Schaier (N)
    20. Michael W. Schaufler (N)
      candidate for Turner City Council
    21. Steve D Scheer (N)
      candidate for Coos County Treasurer
    22. Rita Schenkelberg (N)
    23. Robert Scherer (N)
    24. Clint Scherf (R)
    25. Gretchen Schlie (N)
    26. Tiffnie Schmadeka
    27. Kim Schmith (N)
    28. Rick Scholl (N)
      candidate for St. Helens Mayor
    29. Sheri Schouten (WFP, Dem)
    30. Kurt Schrader (Dem)
    31. Rick Schreffler
    32. Ed Schreiber
    33. Jake Schwab (N)
      candidate for Culver Mayor
    34. Jered Schwabauer (N)
    35. David (Shorty) L Schwehr (N)
    36. Christopher Schweighardt (N)
      candidate for Hubbard City Council
    37. Sean K Scorvo (Dem)
    38. Greg Scott (N)
      candidate for Yachats City Council
    39. Rod Scott (N)
      candidate for Donald City Council
    40. Russell Scott (N)
    41. Dave Seals
    42. Scott D Selbe
    43. Kathy Sell
      candidate for Eagle Point Council
    44. Emily Semple (N)
    45. Mike Seppa
    46. Cody Serdar (LBT)
    47. Kenny Sernach (LBT)
    48. Marina Avila Serratos (N)
      candidate for Irrigon City Council
    49. Paul W Shaffer (N)
    50. Sharra Shaffer (N)
    51. Beshara S. Shahin (N)
    52. Tim Shank (N)
    53. Pat Shannon (R)
    54. Jeanette Shaw (N)
      candidate for Tigard City Council
    55. Lynnette Shaw (WFP, Dem)
    56. Daniel Sheets (N)
      candidate for Monroe Mayor
    57. Richard Sheldon (N)
    58. Russ R Sheldon (N)
    59. Spencer Shelton (N)
    60. Daniel Shepherd (N)
      candidate for Elkton Councilor
    61. Gabe Shepherd (N)
    62. Frank Sherkow (N)
    63. Max Sherman (Rep)
    64. Martha A Sherwood (LBT)
    65. Byron Shinkle (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    66. Matt Shirtcliff (N)
    67. Byron Shock (N)
    68. Wendy Shoptaw (N)
    69. Kathy M Short (N)
      candidate for Depoe Bay Mayor
    70. Bob Shortman (N)
    71. Karen Shrader
      candidate for Phoenix City Council
    72. Chaylon Shuffield
    73. Kamala Shugar (N)
    74. Dennis Sickles (N)
    75. William Sigman
    76. Kieran Sikdar
    77. Darin Silbernagel (N)
      candidate for Monmouth City Council
    78. John Silvertooth-Stewart (N)
      candidate for Antelope Mayor
    79. Megan D Simms (N)
      candidate for Coos County Treasurer
    80. Ashton Simpson (WFP)
    81. Patrice Sipos (N)
    82. Pete Siragusa
    83. Alek Skarlatos (Rep)
    84. Anne Marie Skinner (N)
    85. Lee Skinner (N)
      candidate for Halsey City Council
    86. Marla Skroch (N)
    87. Elliott C Sky
    88. Kelly Sloop (LBT, Rep)
    89. Michael S Small (N)
    90. Chris Smith (N)
    91. David Brock Smith (Rep)
    92. David J Smith (Rep)
    93. Greg Smith (Rep)
    94. Josh Smith (N)
      candidate for Toledo City Council
    95. Marilyn Smith (N)
    96. Mike Smith (N)
    97. Nicky Webb Smith
    98. Patricia Smith (N)
    99. Ron Smith (N)
    100. Roman Smolcic (N)
    101. Brenda Snow Potter (N)
      candidate for Wheeler County Clerk
    102. Janeen Sollman (WFP, Dem)
    103. Josh Solomon (LBT)
    104. Matt J Soots (N)
      candidate for Joseph City Council
    105. Shawn Sorensen
    106. Marcy Sowa
    107. George Sowder
    108. Sarah Spansail
    109. Randy Sparacino
      candidate for Medford City Mayor
    110. Beth E Spell (WFP, Dem)
    111. Margaret Spence (N)
      candidate for Island City Mayor
    112. Linda Spencer
    113. Alex Spenser (Dem)
    114. Sarah Spoon (N)
      candidate for Canby City Council
    115. Sherrie Sprenger (Rep)
    116. Phil St. Clair
    117. Jim E Standard (N)
    118. Michael Stanek
      candidate for Eagle Point Council
    119. Thomas Stanley (N)
    120. Edward Stanton (LIB)
    121. Virginia Stapleton (N)
    122. Duane A Stark (Rep)
    123. Eric Stark
    124. Patrick Starnes (N)
      candidate for Brownsville Council
    125. Peggy Stevens (Rep)
    126. Scott Stierle (N)
      candidate for Hubbard City Council
    127. Ronald R Still Jr
    128. Kevin H Stine
      candidate for Medford City Mayor
    129. Jon Stinnett (N)
    130. Jon Stoll (N)
    131. Kat Stone (Dem)
    132. Melvin Stonebrink
    133. Henry Storch
    134. Casey Storey
    135. Ann Stott (N)
      candidate for Yachats City Council
    136. Brian G Stout (Rep)
    137. Travis Stovall (N)
      candidate for Gresham Mayor
    138. Thomas E Straughan
    139. Paul Strobel (N)
      candidate for Estacada City Council
    140. Stu Strom (N)
      candidate for Toledo City Council
    141. Daren C Strong (N)
      candidate for Irrigon City Council
    142. Andrew Struthers (N)
    143. Wayne Stuart
    144. Phil Studenberg (N)
    145. Ashley Sullivan (N)
      candidate for Enterprise Mayor
    146. John Sullivan (N)
    147. Thomas Sullivan (N)
    148. Elvi Cuellar Sutton (N)
    149. Alice Swanson (N)
    150. Sam Sweeney
    151. Eric Swenson (N)
      candidate for Woodburn Mayor
    152. Nick Switzer (N)
      candidate for Gresham Mayor
    153. Alycia N Sykora (N)
    154. David Sylvia (N)
    155. Claire Syrett (N)
  22. T
    1. Ibrahim A Taher (PRO, PGP)
      candidate for Oregon US Senate
    2. Jonathan Tallman (N)
      candidate for Boardman Mayor
    3. Alex Tardif (N)
    4. Shari Tarvin
      candidate for Shady Cove City Mayor
    5. Garratt M Tayler (N)
    6. Kathleen Taylor (WFP, Dem)
    7. Michael Taylor (N)
    8. Rob Taylor (N)
    9. Michele Tesdal (N)
      candidate for Detroit City Council
    10. Kim Thatcher (Rep)
    11. Clifford Frank Thayer (N)
      candidate for Monroe City Council
    12. Jeff Thomas
    13. Jeff Thomas
    14. Matthew Thomas (N)
    15. Tyler Thomas (N)
      candidate for Hubbard City Council
    16. Alvin C Thompson
    17. Andrea Lerner Thompson
    18. Brandon M Thompson (N)
    19. Jeff Thompson (N)
    20. Shawna Thompson (N)
      candidate for King City Council
    21. Amanda Thorpe (N)
    22. Austin Throop (N)
      candidate for Madras City Council
    23. Brandon S Thueson (N)
    24. Alex Thurber (N)
    25. Jordan Tibbals (N)
      candidate for Canby City Council
    26. Gregory Tidy
    27. Rick Till
    28. Laura Tils (N)
    29. Ron Timen
    30. Dustin Tippet (N)
      candidate for Lostine Mayor
    31. Allison Tivnon (N)
    32. Sandy Toms (N)
      candidate for Boardman Mayor
    33. James Tooke (N)
      candidate for Yachats City Council
    34. Brian Towey (N)
    35. Jerry Townsend (N)
    36. Vicki R Townsend (N)
    37. Paul Trahan (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    38. Dave Trask (N)
    39. Don Treanor (N)
      candidate for Shaniko Mayor
    40. Lloyd Trent (N)
    41. James Trett (N)
      candidate for Detroit City Council
    42. Laurie Trieger (N)
    43. Lisa Trimble-Scheirman (N)
      candidate for Monmouth Mayor
    44. Steven Tripp (N)
      candidate for Mitchell City Mayor
    45. Robert Trotter (N)
    46. Thomas L Troutman (N)
      candidate for Maupin City Council
    47. Loel Truelove (N)
      candidate for Tangent Mayor
    48. Peggy Sue Tucker (N)
      candidate for Antelope Mayor
    49. Betty Tyree (N)
      candidate for Bonanza Mayor
  23. U
    1. Stephen Uffelman
    2. Elena Uhing (N)
    3. Valerie Unger (N)
      candidate for Polk County Clerk
    4. Alex Levi Usselman (LBT)
  24. V
    1. Leslie Vaaler (N)
      candidate for Yachats Mayor
    2. Lloyd Valentine (N)
      candidate for Lyons Mayor
    3. Adolph "Val" Valfre (N)
    4. Brian Van Bergen (N)
      candidate for Yamhill County Clerk
    5. Rick Van Beveren (N)
    6. Chuck Van Meter (N)
      candidate for Durham City Council
    7. Pam VanArsdale
    8. Steven Vangrunsven
    9. Liz VanLeeuwen
    10. Wendy Veliz (N)
    11. Connie Venegas (N)
      candidate for Malin City Council
    12. Rachel Verdick (N)
    13. Samantha L Verschuren (N)
      candidate for Cascade Locks Mayor
    14. Sean N Vibbert
    15. Rick Vicek (N)
      candidate for Imbler Mayor
    16. Adela Villers
    17. Lucy Vinis (N)
      candidate for Eugene Mayor
    18. Debra Virden (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    19. Kärun Virtue (N)
      candidate for Waldport Mayor
    20. Pat Voigt
    21. Derek Volkart
    22. Nick von Borstel
    23. Robin Vora
  25. W
    1. Waddell, Jack (N)
      candidate for Independence Mayor
    2. Michael Wagner (N)
      candidate for Lyons City Council
    3. MIchelle Wagner (N)
      candidate for Gervais City Council
    4. Susan Wagner (N)
      candidate for Vernonia City Council
    5. Martin Waldo (N)
      candidate for St. Paul Mayor
    6. Bobby Dale Walker (N)
      candidate for Cascade Locks Mayor
    7. Casey Walker (N)
    8. Donna Walker (N)
    9. Gary Walker (N)
      candidate for Madras City Council
    10. Kathleen Walker (N)
    11. Marietta Walker (N)
      candidate for Fossil Mayor
    12. Scott Walker
    13. Pete Wall (N)
    14. Kim Wallan (Rep)
    15. Cami Rae Walter (N)
    16. Joe Walter (N)
    17. Anon (Bubba) Walters (N)
    18. Jules Walters (N)
      candidate for West Linn Mayor
    19. Sally Wantz (N)
    20. Jerry Ward
    21. John Ward
      candidate for Curry County Sheriff
    22. Ted Warila
    23. Barbara Smith Warner (WFP, Dem)
    24. Dan Warnock
    25. Charlie H Waterman
    26. David Watkins (N)
    27. Autumn J Watson (N)
    28. Mike Weatherby (N)
    29. Chadd Weaver (N)
      candidate for Scio Mayor
    30. Suzanne Weber (LBT, Rep)
    31. Shannon Wedding (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    32. David Wegener (N)
      candidate for Redmond City Council
    33. Robert Werch (LBT)
    34. Ben West (N)
      candidate for Wilsonville Mayor
    35. Mary M. West (N)
      candidate for Elgin City Council
    36. Carol Westfall (N)
      candidate for Klamath Falls Mayor
    37. Leslie Wetherell (D)
    38. Denise Wheeler (N)
    39. Ted Wheeler (N)
      candidate for Portland Mayor
    40. Glenn White (N)
    41. Theo White (N)
    42. Bob Wiggins (N)
    43. Paul Wilcox (N)
    44. Marty Wilde (WFP, Dem)
    45. John Willer (N)
    46. Anna Williams (IND, WFP, Dem)
    47. Brandon Williams (N)
    48. Grant Williams (N)
      candidate for Vernonia City Council
    49. Hank Williams
      candidate for Central Point Mayor
    50. Isaac Williams (N)
      candidate for Boardman City Council
    51. Jeff Williams (N)
    52. Peter Williamson (N)
    53. David C. Willis (N)
    54. Barry Wilson (N)
    55. Janet Wilson
    56. Mike Wisdom (N)
      candidate for North Powder Mayor
    57. Robin R. Wisner Sr. (N)
    58. Brad Witt (WFP, Dem)
    59. Mike Witzel (N)
    60. Patrick "Pat" Wolcott (N)
    61. Brian Wolfe (N)
    62. Adam Wood (N)
    63. Marc T Woodard (N)
      candidate for Tigard City Council
    64. Chad Woods
    65. Greg Woods
    66. Ken Woods Jr. (N)
      candidate for Dallas City Council
    67. Will Worman (N)
      candidate for Siletz Mayor
    68. Boomer Wright (LBT, Rep)
    69. Justin Wright (N)
    70. Kevin Christian Wright (N)
      candidate for Tigard City Council
    71. Ron Wright (N)
    72. Patty Wyler (N)
      candidate for Metolius Mayor
    73. Nancy V Wyse (Dem)
  26. Y
    1. Jeffrey Yanke (N)
    2. Elise Yarnell Hollamon (N)
    3. Peggy Yoder (N)
    4. Faye M Yoshihara
    5. George Young (N)
      candidate for Willamina Mayor
    6. Kim Young (N)
      candidate for Sherwood City Council
  27. Z
    1. Jennifer A Zammeti
    2. Mark J Zanmiller (N)
    3. Andrea Zielinski (N)
    4. Jack Zika (LBT, Rep)
    5. Jack Zika III (Rep)
    6. Jasmine Zimmer-Stucky
    7. Jack Zimmerman (N)
    8. Kathy Zimmerman (N)
    9. Larry Zweifel