Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Wyoming
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Joe Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  2. 2
    1. Donald J. Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
  3. A
    1. Jalyn Anderson (NP)
    2. Jim Anderson (Rep)
    3. Ocean Andrew (Rep)
    4. Mark Andrews (NP)
    5. Liisa Anselmi-Dalton (Dem)
  4. B
    1. Mark Baker (Rep)
    2. Bethany Baldes (Lib)
    3. Fred Baldwin (Rep)
    4. Chad M. Banks (Dem)
    5. Eric Barlow (Rep)
    6. John Bear (Rep)
    7. Mark Bittner (NP)
    8. Jim Blackburn (Rep)
    9. Stan Blake (Dem)
    10. Brian Boner (Rep)
    11. Lynne Boomgaarden
    12. Anthony Bouchard (Rep)
    13. Landon J. Brown (Rep)
    14. Richard Brubaker (Lib)
      candidate for US House
    15. Donald Burkhart (Rep)
    16. Matthew Burkhart (Rep)
    17. Sara Burlingame (Dem)
    18. Marshall Burt (Lib)
    19. James Byrd (Dem)
  5. C
    1. Valaira Whiteman (Rep)
    2. Liz Cheney (Rep)
      candidate for US House
    3. Tim Chesnut (Dem)
    4. Aaron Clausen (Rep)
    5. Andi Clifford (Dem)
    6. Cathy Connolly (Dem)
    7. Ed Cooper (Rep)
    8. Barry Crago (Rep)
    9. Sharon Cumbie
  6. D
    1. Merav Ben David (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    2. Denise Deem (NP)
    3. Christopher M. Dixon (NP)
    4. Dan Dockstader (Rep)
    5. Shelly Duncan (Rep)
  7. E
    1. Roy Edwards (Rep)
    2. John Eklund (Rep)
    3. Affie Ellis (Rep)
    4. Danny Eyre (Rep)
  8. F
    1. Rebecca Fields (Dem)
    2. Lee Filer (Dem)
    3. Jamie Flitner (Rep)
    4. Bill Fortner (Rep)
    5. Tim French (Rep)
    6. Daniel Furphy (Rep)
  9. G
    1. Pat Gabriel (NP)
    2. Rex Gantenbein (NP)
    3. Brett Glass (NP)
    4. Steve Gosar (NP)
    5. Chuck Gray (Rep)
    6. Kari Jo Gray
    7. Mike Greear (Rep)
    8. Lynnette Grey Bull (Dem)
      candidate for US House
    9. Jackie Grimes (Dem)
  10. H
    1. Jeff Haggit (Con)
      candidate for US House
    2. Klaus Halbsgut (Ind)
    3. Tim Hale (NP)
    4. Timothy Hallinan (Rep)
    5. Jennifer Hanft (Dem)
    6. Klaus Hanson (NP)
    7. Jeremy Haroldson (Rep)
    8. Brian Harrington (NP)
    9. Steve Harshman (Rep)
    10. Luke Hawkins (NP)
    11. Kaleb Heien (NP)
    12. Scott Heiner (Rep)
    13. Bill Henderson (Rep)
    14. Roxie Hensley (Rep)
    15. Jennifer Hess (NP)
    16. Kirsten Holles (NP)
    17. Hans Hunt (Rep)
    18. Lynne Huskinson (Dem)
  11. I
    1. Sue Ibarra (Dem)
    2. Jane Ifland (Dem)
  12. J
    1. Mark Jennings (Rep)
    2. Jamin Johnson (NP)
    3. Shawn Johnson (Lib)
    4. Terri Jones (Rep)
    5. Jo Jorgensen (Lib)
      candidate for US President
  13. K
    1. Victoria Kent (NP)
    2. Marcie Kindred (Dem)
    3. Mark S. Kinner (Rep)
    4. Dave Kinskey (Rep)
    5. John K. Kolb (Rep)
    6. Lela Konecny (Lib)
  14. L
    1. Stacy Lam (Rep)
    2. Lloyd Charles Larsen (Rep)
    3. Dan Laursen (Rep)
    4. Rachel Suarez LeBeau (NP)
    5. Theresa Livingston (Dem)
    6. W.Charles Looney (NP)
    7. Cynthia M. Lummis (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
  15. M
    1. Joe MacGuire (Rep)
    2. Pamela Mason (NP)
    3. Troy D. McKeown (Rep)
    4. Rick Melone (NP)
    5. Larry Munn (NP)
  16. N
    1. Chip Neiman (Rep)
    2. Tara Nethercott (Rep)
    3. Sandy Newsome (Rep)
    4. Bob Nicholas (Rep)
  17. O
    1. Kevin C. O'Hearn (Rep)
    2. Ember Oakley (Rep)
    3. Jerry Obermueller (Rep)
    4. Jared Olsen (Rep)
    5. Pepper L Ottman (Rep)
  18. P
    1. Jerry Paxton (Rep)
    2. Jayne Pearce (NP)
    3. Brock Pierce (Ind)
      candidate for US President
    4. Carol Price (NP)
    5. Karlee Provenza (Dem)
  19. R
    1. Rachel Rodriguez-Williams (Rep)
    2. John B. Romero-Martinez (Rep)
  20. S
    1. Tim Salazar (Rep)
    2. Jason Satkunam (NP)
    3. Andy Schwartz (Dem)
    4. Charles K. Scott (Rep)
    5. Jenna M Scozzafava (NP)
    6. Ruth Shepherd (NP)
    7. Trey Sherwood (Dem)
    8. Levi J. Shinkle (Dem)
    9. Evan J. Simpson (Rep)
    10. Shawn Sommerfeld (NP)
    11. Albert Sommers (Rep)
    12. Kim Sorenson (NP)
    13. Amy Spieker (Dem)
    14. Emily Siegel Stanton (NP)
    15. Susan K. Stipe
    16. Clark Stith (Rep)
    17. Clarence Styvar (Rep)
    18. Andi Summerville (NP)
    19. Patrick Pat" Sweeney" (Rep)
  21. T
    1. Lindsey Travis (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Brett Wadsworth (NP)
    2. Britney Wallesch (Dem)
    3. Tom Walters (Rep)
    4. Guy Warpness (NP)
    5. Art Washut (Rep)
    6. Jacquelin Wells (Dem)
    7. Cyrus Western (Rep)
    8. Robert A. Wharff (Rep)
    9. Kevin Wilson (Dem)
    10. Sue Wilson (Rep)
    11. Bill Winney (Rep)
    12. John R. Winter (Rep)
    13. Joseph Witt (NP)
  23. Y
    1. Mike Yin (Dem)
  24. Z
    1. Dan Zwonitzer (Rep)