Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Alaska
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. B
    1. Thomas C. Baker (Rep)
    2. Bruce T. Batten (Dem)
    3. Paul A. Bauer (Rep)
    4. Leslie Becker (Rep)
    5. Tom Begich (Dem)
    6. Harold Borbridge (Rep)
  2. C
    1. Roselynn Cacy (Dem)
    2. Richard R. Calkins (Rep)
    3. James A. Canitz Sr. (Dem)
    4. Benjamin E. Carpenter (Rep)
    5. Matt Claman (Dem)
    6. John B. Coghill Jr. (Rep)
    7. Bennie D. Colbert (Dem)
    8. John R. "Bear" Cox (Rep)
    9. Mike Cronk (Rep)
  3. D
    1. Dustin T. Darden (AIP)
    2. Connie Dougherty (Rep)
    3. Harriet A. Drummond (Dem)
    4. Stephen J. Duplantis (Rep)
  4. E
    1. David Eastman (Rep)
    2. Bryce Edgmon (Dem)
  5. F
    1. Elizabeth Ferguson (Dem)
    2. Alex Fetta (Rep)
    3. William Z. "Zack" Fields (Dem)
    4. Neal W. Foster (Dem)
    5. Lyn D. Franks (Dem)
  6. G
    1. Madeleine Gaiser (Rep)
    2. Lynn Gattis (Rep)
    3. Cathy Giessel (Rep)
    4. Ronald D. "Ron" Gillham (Rep)
    5. Mel Gillis (Rep)
    6. Danny Gray (NP)
  7. H
    1. Andrea L. Hackbarth (Dem)
    2. Sara Hannan (Dem)
    3. Jan Carolyn Hardy (Dem)
    4. Alma N. Hartley (Dem)
    5. Katherine J. "Kathy" Henslee (Rep)
    6. Lynette Moreno Hinz (Dem)
    7. Julia A. Hnilicka (Dem)
    8. Linda Hobert (Dem)
    9. Peter D. "Pete" Hoepfner (Dem)
    10. Roger Holland (Rep)
    11. Dan Holmes (Rep)
    12. Grier H. Hopkins (Dem)
    13. Lucas D. "LD" Howard (Rep)
    14. Shelley Hughes (Rep)
    15. Taryn M. Hughes (Dem)
    16. Timothy R. Huit (AIP)
  8. I
    1. Tyler L. Ivanoff (Dem)
  9. J
    1. Sharon D. Jackson (Rep)
    2. Stephany Jeffers (Dem)
    3. Bill Johnson (Dem)
    4. Carl Johnson (Dem)
    5. Delena Johnson (Rep)
    6. Jennifer B. Johnston (Rep)
    7. Andrew L. "Andy" Josephson (Dem)
  10. K
    1. James D. Kaufman (Rep)
    2. Gary A. Knopp (Rep)
    3. Chuck M. Kopp (Rep)
    4. Jonathan S. Kreiss-Tomkins (Dem)
    5. Keith Kurber (Rep)
    6. Christopher Kurka (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Thomas Lamb (Dem)
    2. Lynette A. Largent (Rep)
    3. Barton S. "Bart" Lebon (Rep)
    4. Gabrielle R. "Gabby" Ledoux (Rep)
    5. Huhnkie Lee (Rep)
    6. Adam S. Lees (Dem)
    7. Sue Levi (Dem)
  12. M
    1. Greg Madden (AIP)
    2. Arthur S. Martin (Rep)
    3. Kevin J. McCabe (Rep)
    4. Chandra S. McCain-Finch (Rep)
    5. Ken McCarty (Rep)
    6. Patrick M. McCormack (Dem)
    7. Thomas W. "Tom" McKay (Rep)
    8. Kevin M. McKinley (Rep)
    9. Kelly R. Merrick (Rep)
    10. Ray Metcalfe (Rep)
    11. Julie M. Morris (Rep)
    12. Calvin D. Moto II (Rep)
    13. Robert H. Myers Jr. (Rep)
  13. N
    1. David W. Nees (AIP)
    2. David Nelson (Rep)
    3. Mark A. Neuman (Rep)
  14. O
    1. Donald C. "Donny" Olson (Dem)
  15. P
    1. Janice Lynn Park (Dem)
    2. Rick Phillips (Dem)
    3. Glenn M. "Mike" Prax (Rep)
    4. Lance D. Pruitt (Rep)
  16. Q
    1. Tiffany Quirk (Rep)
    2. Christopher Quist (Dem)
  17. R
    1. Sara E. Rasmussen (Rep)
    2. George Rauscher (Rep)
    3. Joshua C. Revak (Rep)
    4. Benjamin Rodriguez (Rep)
    5. Bernadette Rupright (Rep)
  18. S
    1. Calvin R. Schrage (Dem)
    2. Dave Selle (Rep)
    3. Laddie H. Shaw (Rep)
    4. Michael D. Sheldon (Rep)
    5. Kenny Skaflestad (Rep)
    6. Ryan Smith (Rep)
    7. Liz Snyder (Dem)
    8. Ivy A. Spohnholz (Dem)
    9. Bert K. Stedman (Rep)
    10. Monica L. Stein-Olson (Dem)
    11. Gary Stevens (Rep)
    12. Andrea "Andi" Story (Dem)
    13. Louise B. Stutes (Rep)
    14. Jesse M. Sumner (Rep)
  19. T
    1. Geran Tarr (Dem)
    2. Steve M. Thompson (Rep)
    3. Anita L. Thorne (Dem)
    4. Loy Thurman (Rep)
    5. Cathy L. Tilton (Rep)
    6. Chris S. Tuck (Dem)
  20. V
    1. Sarah L. Vance (Rep)
    2. Natasha A. Von Imhof (Rep)
  21. W
    1. David G. Walker (Rep)
    2. Bill Wielechowski (Dem)
    3. Nicholas G. Willie (Dem)
    4. David S. Wilson (Rep)
    5. Kelly J. Wolf (Rep)
    6. Adam L. Wool (Dem)
    7. Stephen Wright (Rep)
  22. Y
    1. Jeremiah A. Youmans (Dem)
    2. Robert D. Yundt II (Rep)
  23. Z
    1. Tiffany Zulkosky (Dem)