Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Tennessee
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kimi Abernathy (Dem)
    2. Jennifer Aprea
  2. B
    1. Alicia Barker
    2. Barry Barlow
    3. Bill Beck (Dem)
    4. Robert Blair
    5. Sam Bledsoe (Dem)
    6. Russelle Ann Bradbury
    7. Christiane Buggs
    8. Julie Byrd-Ashworth (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Kent Calfee (Rep)
    2. Heidi Campbell (Dem)
    3. Karen D. Camper (Dem)
    4. Diane Michel Canada (Rep)
    5. Glen Casada (Rep)
    6. Jesse D. Chism (Dem)
    7. Terry Clayton (Dem)
    8. John Ray Clemmons (Dem)
    9. Sheila Cleveland
    10. Brad Coleman
    11. Barbara Cooper (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Steven Dickerson (Rep)
    2. Vincent Dixie (Dem)
    3. Angela Durham
  5. F
    1. Dennis Ferguson (I)
      candidate for Road Superintendent
    2. Jennifer Foley (Dem)
    3. Bob Freeman (Dem)
  6. G
    1. Sharon Gentry
    2. Erica Gilmore
  7. H
    1. Ferrell Haile (Rep)
    2. G.A. Hardaway (Dem)
    3. Torrey C. Harris (Dem)
    4. K.C. Haugh
    5. Mike Hooks (Rep)
    6. Brian Hubert
  8. J
    1. Darren Jernigan (Dem)
    2. Margie Johnson
  9. K
    1. Sara P. Kyle (Dem)
  10. L
    1. London Lamar (Dem)
    2. Tom Leatherwood (Rep)
    3. Harold M. Love (Dem)
  11. M
    1. Elizabeth Madeira (Dem)
    2. Emily Masters
    3. Grant Medeiros (Dem)
    4. Larry J. Miller (Dem)
    5. Bo Mitchell (Dem)
    6. Eliot Mitchell
    7. Patricia Head Moskal
    8. Jennifer L Moss
    9. Brian Mullins (I)
      candidate for Road Superintendent
  12. O
    1. Brandon Ogles (Rep)
  13. P
    1. Antonio Parkinson (Dem)
    2. Freda Player-Peters
    3. Patricia "Patti" Possel (Rep)
    4. Jason Potts (Dem)
    5. Jason L. Powell (Dem)
  14. R
    1. Dusty Rhoades
    2. Paul W. Rose (Rep)
  15. S
    1. Jennifer Smith
    2. Brian Snyder
    3. Mike Spitzer
    4. Mike Stewart (Dem)
  16. T
    1. Robert Taylor
    2. Donna Tees (Rep)
    3. Dwayne Thompson (Dem)
    4. Joe E. Towns (Dem)
    5. Kevin Townsel
    6. James C Turner (Dem)
    7. Abigail Tylor
  17. V
    1. William Kevin Vaughan (Rep)
  18. W
    1. Rob White (Rep)
    2. Sam Whitson (Rep)
    3. Vivian Wilhoite
    4. Lynnette P. Williams (Dem)
    5. Rick Wimberly