Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Alabama
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Greg Abercrombie (Rep)
    2. Robert Aderholt (Rep)
    3. Jeff Arnold (Rep)
    4. Jenny Arras (Dem)
    5. Alison Austin (Rep)
    6. James Averhart (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Emily Baggett (Rep)
    2. Danny Barksdale (Rep)
    3. Brent Benson (Rep)
    4. Edward Blount Jr. (Rep)
    5. Tom Brandon (Rep)
    6. Brian Brooks (Rep)
    7. Mo Brooks (Rep)
    8. Ty Burden (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Jerry Carl (Rep)
    2. John Castorani (Rep)
    3. James Patrick Caver (Rep)
    4. Rick Collins (Dem)
    5. Alan Colvin (Dem)
    6. Brent Craig
    7. Mark Craig (Dem)
    8. Reginald Crenshaw (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Stanley Draine (Dem)
    2. Kevin Dukes (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Tom Earwood (Rep)
    2. Violet Edwards (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Eddgra Fallin (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Kiani Gardner (Dem)
    2. Ta'Kisha Guster Gholston (Rep)
    3. Adam Glenn (Rep)
    4. Chad Gorham (Rep)
    5. Mark Guffey (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Bill Hancock (Rep)
    2. Steve Haraway (Rep)
    3. Ben Harrison (Rep)
    4. Bill Hightower (Rep)
    5. Craig Hill (Rep)
    6. Paul Holmes (Rep)
    7. Jyl Hughes
    8. Chris Humphries (Rep)
  9. J
    1. Michael Johnson (Rep)
    2. Roger Jones (Dem)
    3. Douglas July (Dem)
  10. K
    1. David Kelley (Rep)
    2. Robbie King (Rep)
    3. Kevin Kusta (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Wes Lambert (Rep)
    2. Meceria Ludgood (Dem)
  12. M
    1. JesHenry Malone (Dem)
    2. Cliff Mann (Rep)
    3. Belinda Maples (Rep)
    4. Sharon Maxwell (Rep)
    5. Kevin McBride (Rep)
    6. Sherry McDade (Dem)
    7. Tim McNeese (Rep)
    8. Valerie Miles (Rep)
    9. Zack Moore (Rep)
    10. Milton Morrow (Dem)
  13. N
    1. Herb Neu (Dem)
  14. P
    1. Eyrika Parker (Dem)
    2. Barbara Payne (Dem)
    3. Chris Pringle (Rep)
  15. R
    1. Phil Riddick (Rep)
    2. Don Rizzardi (Rep)
    3. Zach Ross (Rep)
  16. S
    1. Amanda Scott (Rep)
    2. Roderick "Rod" Scott (Dem)
    3. Don Stisher (Rep)
    4. Dale Strong (Rep)
  17. T
    1. Mike Tarpley (Rep)
    2. LaDon Townsend (I)
    3. Elizabeth Traynor (Dem)
    4. Patrick Tuten (Rep)
  18. V
    1. Phil Vandiver (Rep)
  19. W
    1. Rickey Watson (Rep)
    2. Don Word (Rep)
  20. Y
    1. Bradley Young (Rep)
  21. Z
    1. George Zoghby (Rep)