Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Virginia
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. James R. "Scabbo" Anderson (I)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
  2. B
    1. Alissa A. Baldwin (Rep)
    2. Jarome Bell (Rep)
    3. Chris W. Bernard (NonP)
    4. Christopher M. Bertaut (NonP)
    5. Roman D. Blevins (I)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
    6. Onassis Burress (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
  3. C
    1. Chris Calfee (I)
    2. Bob Cambridge (Rep)
    3. Beverly M. Chiasson (NonP)
    4. John Collick Jr. (Rep)
    5. Gerald E. "Gerry" Connolly (Dem)
    6. J.Wayne Craig (I)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
    7. Andrew Crane (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
    8. Susan Cunningham (I)
  4. D
    1. J. Kevin Daly (NonP)
    2. Madison Downs (Rep)
    3. Michael D. Dunlap (NonP)
  5. E
    1. David C. Earl (NonP)
  6. F
    1. Chris Faraldi (I)
    2. Nate O. Fontaine (NonP)
    3. Kwasi A. Fraser (NonP)
    4. Sheryl C. Frye (NonP)
  7. G
    1. Daniel M. Gade (Rep)
    2. Elizabeth D. Gaucher (NonP)
    3. Mary Anne K. Graham (NonP)
  8. H
    1. Dick Harshberger (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
    2. Jeff Helgeson (Rep)
    3. Mary Lynn Hickey (NonP)
    4. Forrest Hite (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
    5. R.D. Huffstetler (Dem)
    6. Michael B. Hummel (NonP)
  9. J
    1. Morris E. "Bud" Jacobs (NonP)
    2. Paula G. James (NonP)
    3. Larry Jones (I)
  10. K
    1. Takis Karantonis (Dem)
    2. Sofia D. Kesari (NonP)
  11. L
    1. John Lesinski (Dem)
    2. R. Cazel Levine (Dem)
    3. Trowbridge M. "Bridge" Littleton (NonP)
      candidate for Middleburg Town Mayor
    4. Abe Loper (I)
    5. Ben Loyola Jr. (Rep)
  12. M
    1. A. Donald McEachin (Dem)
    2. Stanley J. "Stan" Milan Sr. (NonP)
    3. Phillip M. Miller (NonP)
    4. Zainab M. Mohsini (Dem)
    5. Justin Mosby (I)
  13. O
    1. Tom Osina (Dem)
  14. P
    1. M.Cindy Patterson (I)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
    2. Amanda L. Pillion (I)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
    3. Joy M. Pritz (NonP)
  15. R
    1. Scott T. Ramsey (NonP)
      candidate for Round Hill Town Mayor
    2. Qasim Rashid (Dem)
    3. Jody Ray (I)
    4. Erin K. Rayner (NonP)
    5. Jenny Riffe (I)
    6. Claire Russo (Dem)
  16. S
    1. Catherine E. Salter (NonP)
    2. Pamela J. Sebesky (Dem)
    3. Buchanan M. "Buck" Smith (NonP)
    4. Mary Knarr Smith (I)
    5. Thomas A. Speciale II (Rep)
  17. T
    1. Kenneth B. Tannenbaum (NonP)
    2. Larry Taylor (I)
    3. Scott Taylor (Rep)
    4. Mary J. Tousignant-Dolan (I)
  18. W
    1. B. Cameron Webb (Dem)
    2. Sterling Wilder (I)
    3. Mary Jane Williams (NonP)
    4. Vangie Williams (Dem)
    5. Gregory K. Wilmoth (NonP)
    6. Kenneth C. Wine (NonP)
    7. Mark D. Wolfe (Dem)
  19. Y
    1. George Yacus (Rep)
  20. Z
    1. Helen Anne Zurita (Dem)