Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Virginia
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. B
    1. Jarome Bell (Rep)
    2. Chris W. Bernard (NonP)
    3. Christopher M. Bertaut (NonP)
    4. Onassis Burress (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
  2. C
    1. Chris Calfee (I)
    2. Beverly M. Chiasson (NonP)
    3. John Collick Jr. (Rep)
    4. Gerald E. "Gerry" Connolly (Dem)
    5. Andrew Crane (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
  3. D
    1. J. Kevin Daly (NonP)
    2. Madison Downs (Rep)
    3. Michael D. Dunlap (NonP)
  4. E
    1. David C. Earl (NonP)
  5. F
    1. Chris Faraldi (I)
    2. Nate O. Fontaine (NonP)
    3. Kwasi A. Fraser (NonP)
    4. Sheryl C. Frye (NonP)
  6. G
    1. Elizabeth D. Gaucher (NonP)
    2. Mary Anne K. Graham (NonP)
  7. H
    1. Dick Harshberger (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
    2. Jeff Helgeson (Rep)
    3. Mary Lynn Hickey (NonP)
    4. Forrest Hite (I)
      candidate for Radford City Council
    5. Michael B. Hummel (NonP)
  8. J
    1. Morris E. "Bud" Jacobs (NonP)
    2. Paula G. James (NonP)
    3. Larry Jones (I)
  9. K
    1. Sofia D. Kesari (NonP)
  10. L
    1. Trowbridge M. "Bridge" Littleton (NonP)
      candidate for Middleburg Town Mayor
    2. Abe Loper (I)
    3. Ben Loyola Jr. (Rep)
  11. M
    1. Stanley J. "Stan" Milan Sr. (NonP)
    2. Phillip M. Miller (NonP)
    3. Zainab M. Mohsini (Dem)
    4. Justin Mosby (I)
  12. P
    1. Joy M. Pritz (NonP)
  13. R
    1. Scott T. Ramsey (NonP)
      candidate for Round Hill Town Mayor
    2. Qasim Rashid (Dem)
      candidate for 1st CD General 2020
    3. Jody Ray (I)
    4. Erin K. Rayner (NonP)
    5. Jenny Riffe (I)
  14. S
    1. Catherine E. Salter (NonP)
    2. Buchanan M. "Buck" Smith (NonP)
    3. Mary Knarr Smith (I)
  15. T
    1. Kenneth B. Tannenbaum (NonP)
    2. Larry Taylor (I)
    3. Scott Taylor (Rep)
    4. Mary J. Tousignant-Dolan (I)
  16. W
    1. Sterling Wilder (I)
    2. Mary Jane Williams (NonP)
    3. Gregory K. Wilmoth (NonP)
    4. Kenneth C. Wine (NonP)
    5. Rob Wittman (Rep)
      candidate for 1st CD General 2020
  17. Y
    1. George Yacus (Rep)