Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

New Jersey
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    2. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    3. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    4. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    5. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
  1. A
    1. April Abelman
    2. Michael Accomando (NP)
    3. ASHLEY ADAMS
    4. Cherie Adams
    5. Gina Adams
    6. MARY ALBANESE
    7. LINDA ALBELLI (Dem)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    8. Douglas Albrecht (Rep)
    9. Jacqueline Albrecht (Rep)
    10. ANTHONY ALBRO
    11. David Alexander (Dem)
    12. Davante Ali (I)
    13. Yareem K. Ali, Jr.
    14. Nicole Allen
    15. Roland Allen (TSD)
    16. Thomas J. Allen
    17. Paul Allieri (Rep)
    18. Jessica A. Alonso Cruz (Dem)
    19. Idalia Alvarez (NP)
    20. JOSEPH G. AMARA
    21. Cary Amaro (Dem)
    22. Ralph Amato (Dem)
    23. ARVIN G. AMATORIO (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    24. VICTORIA ROTI AMITAI (Rep)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    25. Lori Ammirati
    26. Mary Amoroso (Dem)
    27. Michael Amoroso (Rep)
    28. Seth Amster
    29. Sivaraman Anbarasan (Dem)
    30. James Anderson
    31. Robert Anderson (NP)
    32. Thomas W. Andes (Rep)
    33. Ralph Andrews (Dem)
    34. TONIA ANDREWS
    35. Chris Andrinopoulos, Jr. (NP)
    36. Khaldoun Androwis (Rep)
    37. John Anello (Rep)
    38. Daniel Angebranndt (NP)
    39. Vincenzo "Vince" Angelucci (Dem)
    40. Paul Anzano (Dem)
    41. Jennifer Apell (Dem)
    42. Deborah Appello
    43. John Arcoleo (Dem)
    44. NICOLE ARGENZIA (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    45. Caridad Argote-Freyre
    46. John Armato (Dem)
    47. Stefan Armington (Dem)
    48. Michelle Arminio (N)
    49. Janice Armstrong (Rep)
    50. Kenneth Armwood (Dem)
    51. Thomas "Tom" Arnone (Rep)
    52. MARK ALAN ARONSON
    53. Rosy Arroyo
    54. Dennis Arslanian (Dem)
    55. Gail A. Artola (Rep)
    56. Marcia Asdal (Rep)
    57. IAN M. ASKINS (Dem)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    58. Kenneth Asmar (N)
    59. NICOLA E. ATTANASIO
    60. Danielle Aubry
    61. Stacey Augustine
    62. Jaime Auletto Grookett
    63. Robert J. Auth (Rep)
    64. EDWARD F. AVERSA (Dem)
    65. Clary Azcona-Barber (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Patricia Badovinac (Rep)
    2. Rudy R. Baez (Dem)
    3. ANITA BAGDAT
    4. Albert Baginsky (Dem)
    5. Azra Baig (NP)
    6. William Baig (Rep)
    7. Dayl Baile (Dem)
    8. Michael Bain (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    9. Thomas Baio (Rep)
    10. Devin Baker (NP)
    11. Robert J. Baker
    12. Marlene Baldinger (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    13. Domonic Balducci, Jr.
    14. Richard Balgowan (Rep)
    15. Adrian Ballesteros (Dem)
    16. Nancy Banca (Rep)
    17. David Bander (Dem)
    18. Linda T. Barba (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    19. Joseph Barbella
    20. Darlene Barber (Dem)
    21. Thomas A. Barbera (Dem)
    22. Vincent R. Barrella (IEL)
    23. JAMES P. BARSA (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    24. Anthony Basantis (Dem)
    25. Robert J. Bauer, Sr. (Dem)
    26. Brian Bauerle (Dem)
    27. Dianne Bautista (Dem)
    28. Michael Beach (Dem)
    29. Jared M. Beatrice
    30. Kurt W. Becker
    31. Lauren Beckman
    32. Charles J. Behm
    33. Corrado D. Belgiovine (Rep)
    34. Vincent Bellucci, Jr. (Dem)
    35. Claudio Belusic (L)
    36. Joy Bembry-Freeman (Rep)
    37. Robert A. Bengivenga Jr. (Rep)
    38. John Benscoter (Dem)
    39. Daniel R. Benson (Dem)
    40. Richard Berdnik (Dem)
    41. Brian Bergen (Rep)
    42. Violetta Berisha (Dem)
    43. Scott A. Berlin (Dem)
    44. MARYANA BEYDER
    45. Jeffrey Beyer (Dem)
    46. Lisa Bhimani (Dem)
    47. Joseph Biamonte, Jr (NP)
    48. Colleen Bianco Bezich (NP)
    49. Raymond "Ray" Bider (Dem)
    50. Adam Bierman (I)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    51. Joseph Bigica (NP)
    52. Renee Billingsley
    53. Elisa J. Billis (NP)
    54. Kevin P. Birdsall (I)
    55. John Birkner Jr. (Dem)
    56. Peter Birnbaum (Dem)
    57. Vincent Biviano (Rep)
    58. Gregor J. Bjork (Rep)
    59. Carolyn Blackman (Dem)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    60. Larry Blake
    61. Patricia A. Blaylock
    62. Bruce Blumenthal (Rep)
    63. JOSEPH BLUNDO
    64. Donna A. Boccino (Rep)
    65. WILLIAM BOCHICCHIO (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    66. Joseph E. Bock Jr. (Rep)
    67. Marion Bodanza (Dem)
    68. Renata Bodner (Dem)
    69. Sarah Bolam Di Marco (Dem)
    70. Richard Bolan (Dem)
    71. Nicole Bollenbach
    72. Michael Bollentin (IAA)
    73. Carla Bolling
    74. Linda Bolton (Dem)
    75. Brian Boms (Rep)
    76. Paula Bonamassa (Dem)
    77. Linda L. Bond-Nelson
    78. Lawrence M. Bongiovanni (Rep)
    79. Mark A. Bonjavanni
    80. Randy Bonnell (N)
    81. Rudolf E. Boonstra, Jr. (Rep)
    82. Stephen Boracchia (Rep)
    83. Jeffrey Bordley (Rep)
    84. ILISHA BOREK
    85. Sandra Borucki
    86. Alicia Botticelli (Rep)
    87. Michael Bottiglieri
    88. Shaneka Boucher (Dem)
    89. Richard G. Bowen, Jr. (I)
    90. Gerard Bowers (I)
    91. Stephen Bowman (Rep)
    92. WILLIAM R. BOYCE 4TH (Rep)
    93. Christine Boyd
    94. Gary Brackenridge (Dem)
    95. Granville Brady (Dem)
    96. Gentiana Brahimaj (Rep)
    97. Jon Bramnick (Rep)
    98. Tricia Branch
    99. Greg Brandley (Dem)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    100. Laura Brasher
    101. Michelle Brattoli (NP)
    102. Tom Braunworth (I)
    103. Zachary Bray (Rep)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    104. Connie Breech
    105. Kevin Brennan (NP)
    106. Alan P. Brewer (I)
    107. Beverly Briggs-Lawson (Dem)
    108. JOHN BRIGUGLIO
    109. Matthew Brinn
    110. Kimberley Brisbin
    111. Brian T. Brokaw Sr. (Dem)
    112. Deborah Bronfeld (NP)
    113. Jeffrey J. Brookner (Dem)
    114. STEPHEN K. BROSSARD
    115. Frederick W. Brown (Rep)
    116. Jeffrey R. Brown (Rep)
    117. Jude J. Brown
    118. Mitch Brown (I)
    119. Joseph C. Brunacki IV (Dem)
    120. Gerald Bruno
    121. ROBERT A. BRUNO (Ind)
    122. SAM A. BRUNO
    123. Jeffrey Brutus
    124. Thomas Brynczka (NP)
    125. Anthony M. Bucco (Rep)
    126. Tracy Buckley (N)
    127. Jason Bulger (NP)
    128. Victoria Burckley
    129. Diane Burgess (Rep)
    130. Terence G. Burke (Dem)
    131. Jennifer Burns (NP)
    132. Linda Burns (NP)
    133. Phyllis Bursh (N)
    134. John J. Burzichelli (Dem)
    135. PATRICK BUSSANICH (Ind)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    136. Ellen M. Busteed (Dem)
    137. John Rush Butler (Rep)
    138. John J. Butto (NP)
    139. Maureen M. Byrne (Dem)
    140. Aileen Byrne-Fahy
    141. Donald Byrnes
  3. C
    1. Douglas Cabana (Rep)
    2. Joseph P. Cadicina (Rep)
    3. Stephanie Cahill
    4. Clinton Calabrese (Dem)
    5. Elizabeth Calabrese (Dem)
    6. Thomas Calabrese (Rep)
    7. THOMAS CALABRESE (Dem)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    8. Mark Caliguire (Rep)
    9. George Callan (Rep)
    10. Glen Callons (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    11. James Cally (Rep)
    12. Cynthia Calvanico
    13. Alexander Calvi (Rep)
    14. Gian-Paolo Caminiti (Rep)
    15. Heather L. Camp (N)
    16. Ed Campbell (I)
    17. Christopher Campion, Jr. (Rep)
    18. Andrew Cangiano (Rep)
    19. Michelle V. Cannaday
    20. DAVID A. CANNICI
    21. Brett Michael Cannon (Dem)
    22. Gregory J. Cannon (Dem)
    23. Vincent Capodanno (Rep)
    24. Ralph R. Caputo (Dem)
    25. Francesco A. Caramagna (Dem)
    26. Nancy Cardone (NP)
    27. Paul M. Carelli (Rep)
    28. Thomas Carey (Rep)
    29. Paul Carifi Jr. (Rep)
    30. Ann Carletta (Rep)
    31. STEPHEN G. CARNEVALE (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    32. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    33. John A. Carolan (NP)
    34. Duncan B. Carpenter (Rep)
    35. Nicolas Carra (Rep)
    36. JAMES M. CARROLL (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    37. Jacklyn Carruthers
    38. Victor Carstarphen (Dem)
    39. Rosa Cartagena (NP)
    40. Michele Cartaya
    41. Linda Carter (Dem)
    42. Maria Caruso (NP)
    43. Patricia Caruso (NP)
    44. STEVEN C. CASCIO (Rep)
    45. Elizabeth Casey (Dem)
    46. James "Jamie" P. Casey (Dem)
    47. Thomas M. Casey
    48. Lisa Cassesa (NP)
    49. Catherine Cassidy (Dem)
    50. Mark Castellano (Rep)
    51. Stefanie Castellucci (NP)
    52. Robert G. Catalanello (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    53. John Catalano (Rep)
    54. Samuel A. Catalano (Dem)
    55. Paul Cataldi (Rep)
    56. Nana Cauthorne
    57. Lynette A Cavadas (Rep)
    58. Suzette Cavadas (Dem)
    59. Brian Cavallaro
    60. Yasin "Jason" Celik (Dem)
    61. Luis "Rich" Cepero (Dem)
    62. Paul Ceppi
    63. KATE CERBASI (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    64. Kathleen E. Cericola (Rep)
    65. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    66. JACK CHAN (Dem)
    67. Naresh Chand
    68. Tae S. Chang (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    69. Annette Chaparro (Dem)
    70. Jose A. Chavez (Ind)
    71. Peter Chazotte (Dem)
    72. Vera C. Cheatham (Dem)
    73. Nicholas A. Chiaravalloti (Dem)
    74. Clenard Howard Childress Jr. (SI)
    75. Dawn Chioda
    76. NORMAN SCHMELZ (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    77. CHI YOUNG CHO
    78. Joanne Choi Terrell (Dem)
    79. Meghan Chrisner-Keefe (Dem)
    80. Kristina Christoforou (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    81. Dan Christy (Dem)
    82. Catherine Chukwueke
    83. Joseph Chukwueke (Dem)
    84. Thomas Ciacciarelli (Rep)
    85. Chris Ciaccio (RRL)
    86. Robert Cianciulli
    87. Joseph Cicalese (Dem)
    88. Louis Cicerchia (NP)
    89. Frank Cilento (NP)
    90. Lori Cintron (NP)
    91. Josephine M. Ciocia (Rep)
    92. Adam J. Clark (NP)
    93. Geoffrey Clark
    94. Jason Clark
    95. John E. Clark
    96. Christine Clarke (Dem)
    97. Risa Clay (N)
    98. Robert D. Clifton (Rep)
    99. John Clotworthy (Dem)
    100. Charles Coady Brown (I)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    101. Michael Coco
    102. John F. Coffey, II (I)
    103. Thomas J. Coghan (Rep)
    104. MICHAEL D. COHEN (Dem)
    105. Miriam Cohen (Dem)
    106. Stephen Cohen (Rep)
    107. PETER J. COLAO (Dem)
    108. PAULA K. COLBATH
    109. Robert Colletti (Rep)
    110. John Collins (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    111. Sarah J. Collins (Dem)
    112. Gary Colucci (Dem)
    113. Herb Conaway (Dem)
    114. Richard D. Conklin (Rep)
    115. Robert H. Conley (Dem)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    116. WILLIAM E. CONNELLY (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    117. Kathleen M. Conner (Dem)
    118. Thomas F. Connolly (Dem)
    119. Clinton Connor
    120. Michael T. Connors (Rep)
    121. Theresa Conover (Dem)
    122. Brian E. Considine (Dem)
    123. Christopher D. Conti (NP)
    124. Christopher Cook
    125. Clyde Cook (I)
    126. G.Carol Cook (Dem)
    127. Richard A. Cook (Rep)
    128. Kathleen Cooley (TBU)
    129. Aaron Cooper
    130. Brett Coplin (NP)
    131. Corey Corbo (N)
    132. KENNETH CORCORAN (Dem)
    133. Richard J. Corcoran III (Dem)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    134. Angel M. Cordero
    135. Maria Martini Cordonnier (Dem)
    136. Mark A. Corigliano (Rep)
    137. Debra Costanza
    138. Brent F. Costleigh
    139. Angela Cote (Rep)
    140. Harold Cotler (N)
    141. Tawanna Cotten (Dem)
    142. Craig J. Coughlin (Dem)
    143. Ernest D. Coursey (Dem)
    144. Manuel Couto (Rep)
    145. Donald Covin
    146. BettyAnn Cowling-Carson (Dem)
    147. Edna Cox-Rivers (Rep)
    148. JOHN COZZI (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    149. Benjamin Cramer
    150. Sandra M. Criscenzo (NP)
    151. Michele Critelli
    152. George W. Cronk (Dem)
    153. Dale Cross (Rep)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    154. Kevin Crossley (Rep)
    155. Susan Cruz (Ind)
    156. William Cruz (I)
    157. Ryan Curioni (NP)
    158. Francesca Curreli (Rep)
    159. AMY CUSICK
    160. Elton Custis
    161. Cristina Cutrone (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    162. Keith Cybulski (Rep)
    163. Jean Czarkowski (Dem)
  4. D
    1. David D'Ambrosio
    2. Michael D'Aquila
    3. Melissa Dabal (Rep)
    4. Kathy Dailey (Rep)
    5. Michael Dailey (Rep)
    6. Stephen Dalina (Dem)
    7. Ben Damiano
    8. Joseph F. Damico, III (Rep)
    9. Ronald S. Dancer (Rep)
    10. Derek Dandy (Rep)
    11. Todd Dangelo (Rep)
    12. Joe Danielsen (Dem)
    13. Rich Dase (Rep)
    14. Jonathan Dauber (N)
    15. ANGELA DAVID
    16. James D. David (Dem)
    17. Bruce Davidson
    18. Naomi L. Davidson
    19. ALANNA ZAHN DAVIS
    20. Ammie L. Davis
    21. Gene Davis (Dem)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    22. Kenneth Davis
    23. Matthew Davis
    24. Shanique Davis-Speight (Dem)
    25. Clifford Dawkins (Dem)
    26. Alyssa K. Dawson (Rep)
    27. Robert De Cicco
    28. ANA DE JESUS
    29. Rick de Pinho (I)
    30. Anthony De Prince, III (Dem)
    31. Benjamin De Vuyst
    32. Wayne P DeAngelo (Dem)
    33. Lloyd Deans (Dem)
    34. SALVADOR S. DEAUNA (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    35. Keith Deblasio (NP)
    36. TRAVIS DECOTIIS
    37. Bettylou DeCroce (Rep)
    38. Alison Deeb (Rep)
    39. Kathy DeFillippo (Rep)
    40. Dennis Deichert
    41. Kirk L. Del Russo (Rep)
    42. John P. Delaney (N)
    43. Frank DelCore (Rep)
    44. Natalie Delgado (NP)
    45. LOUIS J. DeLISIO (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    46. David Frank Delizio (NP)
    47. Anthony Dell'aquila (NP)
    48. Eileen Della Volle (Dem)
    49. John M. DeLorenzo III (Rep)
    50. Jeffrey DelVecchio (Rep)
    51. STACEY C. DeMARCO-FEENEY (Rep)
    52. Jacqueline Demuro (Dem)
    53. Michael Deo
    54. MICHAEL V. DePALO
    55. Christopher P. DePhillips (Rep)
    56. Michael J. dePierro (Rep)
    57. Deidre DerAsadourian (Rep)
    58. Edmond DeSantis (NP)
    59. Arnold J. Detrick (NP)
    60. Marie DeVenezia (Dem)
    61. Irene Devita (Rep)
    62. FRANCIS E. DEVLIN (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    63. Marie E. Dezii
    64. Joseph Di Domenico (Dem)
    65. Martita Diamond
    66. Daniel DiBlasio
    67. DIANNE C. DIDIO (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    68. Peter DiDonato
    69. Rene Dierkes (Rep)
    70. Gregory DiGioacchino
    71. Paul E. Dilks (Rep)
    72. Robert Dill (Dem)
    73. John DiMaio (Rep)
    74. Frank J. Dimarco (Dem)
    75. Joseph DiMarco (Dem)
    76. Serena DiMaso (Rep)
    77. PATRICIA L. DINALLO (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    78. John Dinice (NP)
    79. Gail DiPane (N)
    80. Christopher DiPiazza (Rep)
    81. Charles DiPierro (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    82. Dominick "Nick" DiRocco (Rep)
    83. Jonathan W. Ditkoff (Rep)
    84. Michael Ditzel (Rep)
    85. Robert Dixon (Dem)
    86. Lawrence A. Dobrin (N)
    87. James P. Dodd (I)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    88. Joseph Dombrowski (Dem)
    89. Sebastian Donaruma (Rep)
    90. James P. Donatello (NP)
    91. Charles Donnelly (Rep)
    92. James Donovan (NP)
    93. James E. Donovan (Rep)
    94. Jeffrey Doshna (Dem)
    95. Gerardette Doukali
    96. Joann Downey (Dem)
    97. BRIAN DOWNING (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    98. Darcy Draeger (Dem)
    99. John F. Drummond (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    100. Shengwu Du
    101. John D. Dudley (Rep)
    102. Frances Randi Duffie (Dem)
    103. Terry Duffy (Dem)
    104. James G. Duffy (Dem)
    105. Alexander Dunleavy
    106. Stephanie Dunn
    107. Edward Durr Jr. (Rep)
    108. Almar Dyer (Dem)
  5. E
    1. James E. Eccles (Rep)
    2. Michael Eckmeyer
    3. Todd Edelstein (I)
    4. Joseph V. Egan (Dem)
    5. Paige E. Egan (NP)
    6. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    7. Rachel F. Ehrlich (Dem)
    8. Laura Einhorn
    9. Elisabeth Eittreim
    10. Eman I. El-Badawi (Dem)
    11. Joyce Eldridge-Howard (N)
    12. Yassine Elkaryani (NP)
    13. Forrest Elliott, Jr. (Rep)
    14. Ineda "Corrien" Elmore-Stratton
    15. Yasmin T. Elshami (NP)
    16. Daniel P. Elwell Sr.
    17. KAREN EMBLETON-VALIDO
    18. Chris Emigholz (PSF)
    19. Yris Encarnacion (Dem)
    20. Dara A. Enny
    21. Beverly Entin (Dem)
    22. KELLY EPSTEIN (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    23. Denise Esakoff (Dem)
    24. Anissa Esposito (Rep)
    25. Jennifer Esposito
    26. Mareza "Rez" Estevez (Rep)
    27. James Eufemia (Rep)
    28. Gregory J. Evanella (Ind)
    29. Patricia "Pepper" Evans (N)
    30. Virginia A. Evans
    31. William "Bill" Evans
    32. Stacey Ewald (Dem)
    33. Edmond J. Ezra (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
  6. F
    1. Harry Fahrer (Rep)
    2. Susan Fahrman Royek (Dem)
    3. John Patrick Fahy (Dem)
    4. STEPHEN V. FALANGA (Rep)
    5. Gerald Falotico (Dem)
    6. Steven Farkas (Dem)
    7. Jason Farrar (Dem)
    8. Robert Farrell (Dem)
    9. Maria Farris (Rep)
    10. Anthony J. Fasano (Rep)
    11. Maureen Fasano (Rep)
    12. Francesco Fasolo (NP)
    13. Robyn Fatooh
    14. Robert Faussette (NP)
    15. Rita Fayvelevich
    16. Robert Fazen (Rep)
    17. Daniele Fede (Rep)
    18. Alan Feigenson (NP)
    19. WILLIAM FEINSTEIN
    20. Shana Felicano (Dem)
    21. Nancy Feller O'Dowd (Rep)
    22. John A. Fellin Jr.
    23. WILLIAM R. FENWICK (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    24. Jorge Fernandez (NP)
    25. Karolin Fernandez (NP)
    26. Veronica Fernandez (Dem)
    27. Joseph M. Ferraina
    28. Christine Ferrarie (NP)
    29. Kandy Ferree (Dem)
    30. ROMON FERRO (Rep)
    31. Karen L. Ferrone (Rep)
    32. Jacklyn Fetbroyt (Dem)
    33. Francesco Ficetola (NP)
    34. Colm Fidgeon
    35. Janice Fields (Rep)
    36. Julie A. Figlar (Dem)
    37. Jose A. Figueroa (NP)
    38. Eric P. Fisher (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    39. David Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    40. Thomas J. Fitzpatrick (L)
    41. Bernadette Flaim (Dem)
    42. Thomas E. Flatley Jr. (Dem)
    43. Timothy M. Flood (I)
    44. Jacqueline Flynn (Dem)
    45. Lori Flynn
    46. Alhaji (Noah) Fofanah (Rep)
    47. ALISHA R. FOLEY
    48. Celeste Fondaco (Dem)
    49. Suzanne M. Fonseca (Rep)
    50. Edwin Fontanez (Dem)
    51. Edward "NJ Weedman" Forchion (LMP)
    52. Vincent G. Forma 4 Year Term (Dem)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    53. Richard Formicola (NP)
    54. Gregg Franklin Forsbrey (Rep)
    55. Betty Ann Fort (Rep)
    56. Laura Fortgang (Dem)
    57. Robert Fortunato (NP)
    58. Jeffrey J. Fortune
    59. ANTHONY FOSCHINO (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    60. Chris Fossel (Dem)
    61. Bertrand Fougnies (N)
    62. Rina Franchino (Dem)
    63. Ronald F. Francioli (Rep)
    64. Kimberly Francois (Dem)
    65. ANDREW FRANKLIN
    66. Scott D. Franks Sr. (NP)
    67. Gary C. Frazier, Jr. (I)
    68. Janine Frederick
    69. Roy Freiman (Dem)
    70. Stephanie L. Freitag
    71. Samantha Frenda
    72. Kimberly Friddell
    73. Allison Friedman (Dem)
    74. OR-LEE FROMM
    75. Jeffrey Fucci (Dem)
    76. Venancio L. Fuentes (Dem)
    77. Nicholas Fytros (NP)
  7. G
    1. JACQUELINE GADALETA (Dem)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    2. Kristina Gagliardi-Wilson (Rep)
    3. Salvatore Galassetti (N)
    4. Leandra Galasso (Dem)
    5. Nita Galate (Rep)
    6. Lucia Galdi (Rep)
    7. Dana Galiano
    8. Kristen Gall
    9. James D. Gallagher (N)
    10. Leslie "Les" Gallagher
    11. Thomas Ace Gallagher (Rep)
    12. Anthony Gallo (Rep)
    13. James Gannon (Rep)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    14. Christina Ganzer-Zambri (Rep)
    15. Marc Garbar (Dem)
    16. DANIEL GARCIA
    17. MICHAEL L. GARDNER (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    18. Hillary J. Garr
    19. Christopher D. Garvin (NP)
    20. Kathryn Gates-Ferris (Dem)
    21. Amy Gatto (Rep)
    22. Sonia Gawas (N)
    23. GlennE. Gelband (Rep)
    24. Rocco Genova (Rep)
    25. Philip George (Dem)
    26. Louise Gerardi (NP)
    27. Gayle Gerstein (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    28. MICHAEL GHASSALI (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Mayor
    29. Maria A. Giammona (Rep)
    30. Tom Giangiulio Jr. (MAGA)
    31. Christopher Gibbons (NP)
    32. Thomas P. Giblin (Dem)
    33. Dajshia Gibson
    34. John F. Gil (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    35. Teresa Gilbreath (Dem)
    36. Linda K. Gilch
    37. Heather Gilgallon (NP)
    38. Nyemah Gillespie
    39. Gregory Gillette (N)
    40. Alan Ginsburg (Rep)
    41. Thomas A. Giordano (Rep)
    42. Paul Giraldi (Rep)
    43. Jill Gladstone
    44. James R. Glass (Dem)
    45. Gregory Glazar
    46. ELIZABETH M. GLOEGGLER (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    47. MICHAEL GLUCKMAN
    48. Loretta Gluckstein (Rep)
    49. Rita Glynn Lemley
    50. Joan Goddard (Dem)
    51. Mark W. Godfrey
    52. Thomas Goebel (Dem)
    53. Daniel Golabek (Dem)
    54. Norman Goldfarb (N)
    55. Mark Goldsack (Dem)
    56. Michele Golkow (Dem)
    57. Abel Gomez (Dem)
    58. Carlos Gomez (Dem)
    59. HEATHER GOMEZ
    60. Jenifer Gonzalez (I)
    61. Kevin L. Gonzalez (Rep)
    62. Russell Goodwin (Rep)
    63. Ellen J. Gordon
    64. CONOR GORMAN (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    65. Trishna Goswami (Dem)
    66. Joyce Gould (Dem)
    67. Nathan Gould (Dem)
    68. Dianne C. Gove (Rep)
    69. Karyn Gove
    70. CHRISTEN GOVERNALE
    71. Jeffrey A. Grabowski (NP)
    72. Ruth Anne Grabowski
    73. William K. Graetz (Rep)
    74. Loretta Gragnani (Rep)
    75. Romaine Graham (Dem)
    76. Sergio Granados (Dem)
    77. Avery W. Grant
    78. Alison Grantham
    79. David Gray (Rep)
    80. Joanne Gray
    81. Karen Gray
    82. Christopher Green (Dem)
    83. Christopher Scott Green (NP)
    84. Robert Greenbaum (Rep)
    85. Keri L. Greene (NP)
    86. STEVEN C. GREENSPAN
    87. Louis D. Greenwald (Dem)
    88. Allison Gregory (Rep)
    89. Russell Greuter (Rep)
    90. DIONNA LEE GRIFFIN
    91. Keith Griffin (Dem)
    92. Jessica Grillo
    93. Radmila Grinberg (N)
    94. Scott Griscom (Rep)
    95. Bill Groff (I)
    96. Marshall Grupp (Dem)
    97. Amanda Guadagnino (Dem)
    98. Al Gubitosi (N)
    99. Philip J. Guenther (Rep)
    100. Malini Guha (Dem)
    101. Stephen Gulla (I)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    102. Stacey Gunderman (Dem)
    103. Amy Gundersen (NP)
    104. Laurence Gurman
    105. Daniel Guss
    106. Claire Gustafson (Rep)
    107. Roy Gustafson (Rep)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    108. CARLOS GUZMAN
  8. H
    1. Westley Hackmann
    2. Mario Haddad (Rep)
    3. Marc D. Hain (Rep)
    4. Virginia "Ginny" Haines (Rep)
    5. JOHN HALBREICH (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    6. Matthew Hale (Dem)
    7. Fred Hall (Rep)
    8. Linda Hall (Dem)
    9. Lisa Halperin (NP)
    10. Mark F. Hamilton (Rep)
    11. Brian Hammell
    12. Joseph Hammer
    13. Christopher Hammond (Dem)
    14. Laurie Hance
    15. Jessica Hand (Dem)
    16. Roberta Hanlon (NP)
    17. Ashraf Hanna (Rep)
    18. Kelly Harabin
    19. Jake Hardin (Rep)
    20. Barry Duran Harris
    21. Denise Harris (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    22. Leon D. Harris
    23. Melissa Harris (Dem)
    24. Patti Harris (Dem)
    25. John Hart (Rep)
    26. Jeff Hartley
    27. Stephanie Hartman (NP)
    28. Kerry Haselton (Dem)
    29. Robert E. Hathaway Jr. (Dem)
    30. ANNIE HAUSMANN (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    31. ANGELA HAYES (Dem)
    32. Marie Hayes (Rep)
    33. Kendyll J. Hedgepath (Dem)
    34. Craig Heilman (PSF)
    35. David B. Hekemian (Rep)
    36. Randy Heller
    37. Angela T. Hendricks (Rep)
    38. Donna M. Herbel
    39. William Herbert
    40. Cori A. Herbig (Dem)
    41. Caleb Herbst (NP)
    42. Lawrence P. Herman (Dem)
    43. Judith Hernandez (Dem)
    44. Carol B. Herts (N)
    45. Michele Higgins (NP)
    46. Kingsley W. Hill (I)
    47. Christopher Hillmann (Dem)
    48. William "Bill" Hiltner
    49. Eric Hinds (Rep)
    50. Ruchika S. Hira
    51. Russell S. Hirn (Dem)
    52. Arthur S. Hirsch (Dem)
    53. C. WAYNE HAMER (Dem)
    54. Louisa Ho
    55. Eric Hoban
    56. Linda Hochgertel
    57. Paul A. Hoelscher 4 Year Term (Ind)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    58. Kendra Hogan (Rep)
    59. Rebecca Holland
    60. Jamel C. Holley (Dem)
    61. Robert Holliday
    62. Ian Holmes (ASI)
    63. Monica Holmes (Dem)
    64. Christina E. Holz (NP)
    65. Brian Honan (Rep)
    66. Kathleen Horgan (Dem)
    67. Scott Hornick
    68. Zach Houck (Dem)
    69. Eric Houghtaling (Dem)
    70. JENNIFER HOWARD (Rep)
    71. Monique Howard
    72. Kent Huang (Dem)
    73. Sue Hucko (Rep)
    74. Sarah (Sally) Hudson (Dem)
    75. Brian Hughes (Dem)
    76. Lynn Hughes (Rep)
    77. Paul Hummel Jr. (Rep)
    78. Michael Humphrey (Dem)
    79. Linda Humphries (Dem)
    80. Kaman Christopher Hung (Dem)
    81. Lynne Hurley
    82. Michael Hurley
    83. Thomas T. Hurley (Dem)
    84. Meghan Huryk (Dem)
    85. Avery Hutchinson (N)
    86. John Hutchinson (Dem)
    87. Lisa Hutchison
    88. Rosemary Huzovic (NP)
    89. Jaimie Hynes
    90. Linda Hynes (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Robert C. Iannaccone (I)
    2. Michael Iannace
    3. Jerry Iannone (Rep)
    4. Robert Imhoff
    5. Lorena Inestroza (I)
    6. Joseph A. Irace (Rep)
    7. Vladimir Itkin
    8. Trevor Izzo (I)
  10. J
    1. Edward Jackowski (Rep)
    2. Joshua Jackson (Dem)
    3. Joseph Jackson (Rep)
    4. Walter B. Jackson Jr.
    5. Michael A. Jacobs (NP)
    6. Felix James (I)
    7. Ken James (I)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    8. Zaheer Jan (Dem)
    9. Stephen Janiszak (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    10. Richard Jannuzzi (Rep)
    11. James M. Janone (Rep)
    12. Susanne Jardinella
    13. Mila M. Jasey (Dem)
    14. Jennifer Dabrowski
    15. Christopher Jennings (Dem)
    16. Angelica M. Jimenez (Dem)
    17. Hugo Jimenez (Dem)
    18. Jerit Jimenez
    19. Leyla X. Jimenez (NP)
    20. Gordon M. Johnson (Dem)
    21. Kevin R. Johnson
    22. Liz Johnson (Dem)
    23. Martha Johnson (I)
    24. Yolanda Johnson (JER)
    25. Erik D. Johnston
    26. Jonathan Penney (Rep)
    27. Deborah A. Jones (NP)
    28. Gloria A. Jones (Dem)
    29. Tyler Jordan
    30. Vanessa Jordan
    31. William W. Jordan
    32. Joseph Altomonte (Dem)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    33. Adam Juncosa (Dem)
    34. Silvija Juskeliene (NP)
    35. Stephanus “Iwan” Juwana
  11. K
    1. Tanya Kacan (Rep)
    2. JAMIE KAGAN-HEIT
    3. Edward J. Kain (Dem)
    4. Jennifer Kaltenbach
    5. Robert Kaminski (Dem)
    6. David Kane
    7. Melinda Kane (Dem)
    8. Peter Kane (Rep)
    9. Susan Kanter (NP)
    10. LESLIE KAPLAN (Dem)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    11. Oleg Kaplun (NP)
    12. Neha Kapoor Baxi
    13. Robert Karabinchak (Dem)
    14. David P. Karner (Rep)
    15. Jane Karp (Dem)
    16. Amanda Karpinski (Dem)
    17. Ila Kasofsky (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    18. Anastasios G. Katopodis (NP)
    19. Hope Kaufman (Dem)
    20. Scott N. Kaufman (NP)
    21. Michael A. Kazimir (Rep)
    22. Sean T. Kean (Rep)
    23. John FX Keane (Dem)
    24. Amy Kearney
    25. Zabrina Kearns (NP)
    26. Patrick J. Keating (Dem)
    27. Coleen M. Keefe
    28. Devra Keenan (Dem)
    29. Josh Keenan (Dem)
    30. Lisa A. Kehoe
    31. Christopher M. Kelemen (Rep)
    32. Concetta B. Kelley (Dem)
    33. Paul A. Kelley (Rep)
    34. Brian P. Kelly (Rep)
    35. John P. "Jack" Kelly (Rep)
    36. Kathryn M. Kelly (Rep)
    37. Pamela A Kelly (N)
    38. James R. Kelly (Rep)
    39. William M. Kempey (Dem)
    40. Dafna Kendal (NP)
    41. Ashleigh Kennedy (Rep)
    42. James Kennedy (Dem)
    43. Kerri Kennedy (Dem)
    44. Charles Kenny (Dem)
    45. Marianne Kenny
    46. Daniel Kerr
    47. Waqar Khokhar (Dem)
    48. Tim Killion (Dem)
    49. Jason J. Kim (NP)
    50. Patricia Kim (NP)
    51. Seon K. Kim (NP)
    52. William Kimmick
    53. Denise T. King (Dem)
    54. Diane King (Rep)
    55. Michelle King (N)
    56. Thomas Kingman (Rep)
    57. Kathleen M. Kinsella (Dem)
    58. George Kipel
    59. Rebecca Kipp-Newbold
    60. Helen Kirsch
    61. Michael Kirsh (Rep)
    62. Nina Kirshenbaum-Cerda
    63. Ronald Kistner (Rep)
    64. NICOLE A. KLAS
    65. Dan Kline (Dem)
    66. William Klingener (Rep)
    67. Robert J. Klopp
    68. John J. Knab (Dem)
    69. Robert E. Knapp, Jr. (Rep)
    70. Patricia Knott
    71. Jane Kobuta (Dem)
    72. Thaddeus Kobylarz (Dem)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    73. Beverly Koehler (Rep)
    74. Joseph J. Koenig (Ind)
    75. Lisa Kohles (NP)
    76. Amy Kolis (Dem)
    77. James V. Kontolios (Dem)
    78. Andrew Koontz (Dem)
    79. Monica Korn
    80. ORA C. KORNBLUTH (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    81. Susan M. Korngut (Dem)
    82. Karen Koronkiewicz (Dem)
    83. RUCHI KOTHARI
    84. Janice Kovach (Dem)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    85. Kevin Koveloski Jr.
    86. Bette Jane Kowalski (Dem)
    87. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    88. Adam Kraft
    89. JOHN M. KRAMER (Rep)
      candidate for Old Tappan Mayor
    90. Judith Kramer (Dem)
    91. Phillip Kramer (Dem)
    92. MARIO M. KRANJAC (Rep)
    93. Paul Kranz (TSD)
    94. Kris Krause (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    95. Doreen Kraycirik
    96. Seth Kreisler
    97. Howard Kritz (Rep)
    98. Lisa Krommenhoek (NP)
    99. Mark Kruszczynski
    100. Barbara Kuchar (NP)
    101. Iwona Kuczek
    102. Ray Kuehner (NP)
    103. Eric Kulmala (Rep)
    104. Albert J. Kurpis (Rep)
    105. Asiyah Kurtz (Dem)
    106. Nicholas Kush (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Nicole La Russo (N)
    2. Colleen Labow (Rep)
    3. ANDREW LaBRUNO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    4. James LaCorte (Dem)
    5. Nancy LaCorte
    6. Noralie Lafevre (Rep)
    7. MARYELLEN LAFRONZ
    8. Barton Charles Lagomarsino
    9. Jeffrey J. Lahullier (Dem)
    10. John M. Lamia, Jr. (Rep)
    11. Pamela R. Lampitt (Dem)
    12. James P. Lance (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    13. R. Bruce Land (Dem)
    14. David H. Lande (Dem)
    15. David Landy (Dem)
    16. TIMOTHY E. LANE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    17. Robert Lane, Jr. (Dem)
    18. Patricia Lang (N)
    19. Rebecca Lang Staffieri
    20. Amy J. Langevin (NP)
    21. Stephen V. Lanum (Dem)
    22. John E. Lanza (Rep)
    23. Gina LaPlaca (Dem)
    24. Dominic Latorraca
    25. Vincent A. Laurentino (NP)
    26. Thomas A. Laureys (Rep)
    27. Stephen LaValva
    28. Robert Laverty (N)
    29. Joe Lawver (Dem)
    30. Monica Lazer (Dem)
    31. Rhonda Le Grice (Dem)
    32. KAREN LEDDY
    33. Robert Lee (Dem)
    34. Joshua Leinsdorf (I)
    35. Michael Lennick (Dem)
    36. Pat Lepore (Dem)
    37. Barbara Lesinski
    38. Steven J. Lever (Rep)
    39. STEPHEN LEVINE
    40. Dennis Levinson (Rep)
    41. Cathleen M. Lewis (Dem)
    42. Michelle Lewis (Dem)
    43. Wayne Lewis (Dem)
    44. Falio Leyba-Martinez
    45. KEVIN LIAU
    46. Steve Light (Dem)
    47. Peter Lijoi (Rep)
    48. Shin-Yi Lin (N)
    49. Linda Clifton (Rep)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    50. Marc Lippman (Dem)
    51. Sara Lipset
    52. Gina Lisa-Fernandez (Rep)
    53. Laura A. Litchult (Dem)
    54. Beth Little (Dem)
    55. Maria C. Littles
    56. Mary Ellen Litton (Rep)
    57. Alfred A. Litwak
    58. Chiung-yin Cheng Liu (Rep)
    59. Brian Livesey (Dem)
    60. Victoria Lods (Rep)
    61. Joseph A. Loffredo, Jr.
    62. Tina Lomanno (Dem)
    63. Jeremy Long (Dem)
    64. Lisa Long
    65. Juan Pablo Lopez (I)
    66. Yvonne M Lopez (Dem)
    67. James Lorkowski (Rep)
    68. WENDY I. LOSZYNSKI (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    69. Leonard J. Loughridge Jr. (Rep)
    70. Foster Lowe (Rep)
    71. Allison Luciano
    72. GLEN A. LUCIANO (Dem)
    73. Jane Luciano (PSF)
    74. Holly Lucyk (Rep)
    75. Sharon Lukac
    76. JASON H. LUNDGREN (Dem)
    77. Anna Lustenberg (Rep)
    78. Deana Lykins (Dem)
    79. Jordan Lyles
    80. ANDREW LYONS (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    81. Lucas Lyons (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Kathleen "Kass" Maass
    2. Michael C. Mac Ferren
    3. Michelle Maccaquano (NP)
    4. Lisa MacClements
    5. Scott MacDade (Rep)
    6. David S. Macfarlane (Dem)
    7. Nancy A. Maciag (NP)
    8. David Mackie (Dem)
    9. Sreedevi "Sree" Madappalli (Dem)
    10. Charles Madara
    11. No Nomination Made
    12. No Nomination Made
    13. No Nomination Made
    14. No Nomination Made
    15. No Nomination Made
    16. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    17. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    18. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    19. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    20. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    21. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    22. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    23. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    24. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    25. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    26. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    27. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    28. No Nomination Made (Dem)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    29. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    30. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    31. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    32. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    33. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    34. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    35. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    36. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    37. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    38. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    39. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    40. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    41. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    42. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    43. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    44. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    45. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    46. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    47. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    48. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    49. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    50. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    51. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    52. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    53. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    54. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    55. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    56. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    57. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    58. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    59. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    60. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    61. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    62. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    63. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    64. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    65. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    66. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    67. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    68. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    69. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    70. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    71. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    72. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    73. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    74. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    75. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    76. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    77. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    78. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    79. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    80. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    81. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    82. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    83. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    84. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    85. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    86. Christine Madrid (Rep)
    87. Suzanne Maeder (Rep)
    88. Sumon “Sam” Majumder (Rep)
    89. Kevin Maloy
    90. Tamer Mamkej (Rep)
    91. Peter V. Mancuso (Rep)
    92. Andrea Sue Mandel (N)
    93. Lisa Mandelblatt (Dem)
    94. Cristy Mangano
    95. Julie Mangler (NP)
    96. David Mangot (Dem)
    97. Andrea B. Maranca (Rep)
    98. Melonie Marano (Dem)
    99. Philippe Marchal (Dem)
    100. Charles Marciante (Dem)
    101. Randi Marder (Dem)
    102. Frank S. Marfino (Dem)
    103. Elaine Marin (NP)
    104. Paul D. Marini (N)
    105. Martin Marks (IC)
    106. Daniel Marro (NP)
    107. Robert A. Marshall (NP)
    108. Marc Marsi (Rep)
    109. Celeste Martin (Dem)
    110. Dawn Marie Martin
    111. DONALD A. MARTIN (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    112. Jeff Martin (Dem)
    113. Russell Martin (Dem)
    114. Mary Sue Martin (Rep)
    115. John Martinez
    116. Lizethe Martinez
    117. Tara Martinez (N)
    118. Pietro “Pete” Martino (Dem)
    119. Vincent Martino
    120. John Mason
    121. Louis Masters (N)
    122. Thomas Mastrangelo (Rep)
    123. Kerry Anne Mastrofilipo (NP)
    124. Tom Mastronardy (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    125. Thomas Matarazzo (NP)
    126. Michele Matsikoudis (Rep)
    127. John Mattessich (NP)
    128. Carlo Maucione (NP)
    129. Sandi Mayer (Dem)
    130. Jan Mayle
    131. Elizabeth Maziarz
    132. Jolanta Maziarz (Rep)
    133. Dennis F. Mazone (NP)
    134. Vincent Mazzeo (Dem)
    135. Sarah Mc Cleery-Cairns (Dem)
    136. Amanda Mc Court
    137. Matt Mc Dermott (Rep)
    138. Edward T. Mc Donnell (Dem)
    139. Kevin Mc Elroy
    140. Kevin Mc Gahey
    141. J. Mike Mc Gee
    142. JeNell Mc Rae
    143. Cullen McAuliffe (Dem)
    144. William J. McBride (Dem)
    145. Johanna C. McCarten (Dem)
    146. Holly M. Mccauley
    147. Antwan McClellan (Rep)
    148. Brian McCourt (NP)
    149. Thomas (T.C.) McCourt (I)
    150. Jena McCredie (Rep)
    151. Michael "Mike" McCue (Dem)
    152. James J. McDonald Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    153. Scott McDonald (Dem)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    154. Timothy McDonald
    155. Stacey McEvoy (Rep)
    156. Amy McGovern
    157. Gregory P. McGuckin (Rep)
    158. JILL McGUIRE (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    159. Daniel McHugh (NP)
    160. John F. McKeon (Dem)
    161. Graelynn McKeown (N)
    162. Kelly McKinney-Brakewood (Dem)
    163. Angela V. McKnight (Dem)
    164. Kristin McLaughlin (Dem)
    165. Michelle McMullin
    166. Maryellen McNama-Bailly (Rep)
    167. MICHAEL J. McPARTLAND (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Mayor
    168. Chad McQueen (Rep)
    169. Jason McSheene (N)
    170. Edward Meakam (Dem)
    171. Ervin Mears (I)
    172. Mawusimensah Mears
    173. Kristin Meberg (NP)
    174. Joyce Mehta (NP)
    175. Pedro Mejia (Dem)
    176. Frank Mele (NP)
    177. Gregg Mele (L)
    178. Nina Melker (Dem)
    179. DOMENICO MENAFRA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    180. LEIGH MEOLA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    181. Orlando Mercado (Dem)
    182. ROBERT C. METZDORF (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    183. JANINE MICERA
    184. ADAM MICHAELS (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    185. Donald Michaels (N)
    186. Michael D. Mignone (Dem)
    187. Fred J. Mihelic
    188. Matthew W Milam (Dem)
    189. Michael R. Milano (Dem)
    190. Charles H. Miles Jr.
    191. Sara-Jane V. Millard (Dem)
    192. Alison Miller (N)
    193. Charles T. Miller
    194. Joanne Miller (I)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    195. Joe Miller
    196. Joyce A. Miller
    197. Karen Miller (I)
    198. Michael S. Miller (NP)
    199. Peter H. Miller (Rep)
    200. Rick Miller (I)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    201. Beverly Mills (Dem)
    202. Son K. Min (Dem)
    203. Matthew Minder
    204. Joanne L. Minichetti (Rep)
    205. Paul Mirabelli (Rep)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    206. Gregory Mirenda (Rep)
    207. Janice S. Mironov (Dem)
    208. KEITH MISCIAGNA (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    209. Steven Misiura (Dem)
    210. Gayle Brill Mittler (Dem)
    211. William F. Moen Jr. (Dem)
    212. Matthew Moench (Rep)
    213. Joseph Mohan
    214. Tammy Molinelli
    215. Gary Moll (Rep)
    216. Kristen Molnar
    217. Elizabeth Monaghan
    218. Cathy Moncrief
    219. Dennis Monks (NP)
    220. Kellie
    221. VINCENT J. MONTE (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    222. Laura Montenegro (Dem)
    223. Amanda Montgomery (NP)
    224. Lissa Montisano-Koen (Dem)
    225. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    226. Prema C. Moorthy (NP)
    227. Michael J. Morack Jr. (N)
    228. DESSERIE D. MORGAN (Rep)
    229. Warren Morgan (Dem)
    230. Edward C. Morgan II
    231. Paul D. Moriarty (Dem)
    232. Kristine Morieko (Dem)
    233. Mitzi N. Morillo
    234. Christopher T. Morris (Dem)
    235. Sam Morris (Rep)
    236. Robert B. Morrison
    237. Jennifer Morrissey
    238. MARC MOSCHELLA (Dem)
    239. Patrick Moses (Dem)
    240. Gabriela M. Mosquera (Dem)
    241. William "Bill" Mountford (I)
    242. Cynthia Mozee�
    243. Raghib Muhammad (N)
    244. Raj Mukherki (Dem)
    245. Thomas P. Mullahey, Jr. (Dem)
    246. Brian Mullay (Rep)
    247. Thomas Mulligan (Rep)
    248. SUZANNE MULLINGS
    249. Marguerite M. Mulvan
    250. Nancy F. Munoz (Rep)
    251. Robert L. Munoz (Rep)
    252. Amber Murad (Rep)
    253. Carol Murphy (Dem)
    254. Carol W. Murphy (Dem)
    255. John Murphy (Rep)
    256. Mary Ellen Murphy (Dem)
    257. Bill Murray
    258. Kellie Murray
    259. Timothy Murtha (NP)
    260. Jason Todd Mushnick (Rep)
    261. Mary Ann Musich (Rep)
    262. Joanna Hagan Musson
    263. Brad Myhre (Rep)
      candidate for Frenchtown Boro Mayor
  14. N
    1. MATTHEW M. NALBANDIAN (Rep)
    2. Joseph A. Nametko (Rep)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    3. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    4. Marybeth Lane Nappi (NP)
    5. Claudia C. Narvaez (NP)
    6. Mark Natale (Dem)
    7. Sarah Nathans
    8. JOSHUA A. NATHANSON (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    9. ANTHONY C. NAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    10. Kenneth A Nehila (N)
    11. Pirouz "Peter" Nejad (Dem)
    12. Eric Nelson (Rep)
    13. Frances C. Nelson (NP)
    14. Moira Nelson (Dem)
    15. Stephanie Nelson
    16. Mike Nesci (N)
    17. PAULA ELIZABETH NEWMAN
    18. Joseph Nicastro (Rep)
    19. Michael T. Nichols
    20. Scott Nicol
    21. Anne Nicolas
    22. Peter Nicolas (Dem)
    23. Adi Nikitinsky (N)
    24. No Petition Filed
    25. Michael Nohilly (Rep)
    26. Amanda Nokes (Dem)
    27. Alicia Noon
    28. Mary Noon (Rep)
    29. Robert Norton (Rep)
    30. Krzystof Nowak (Rep)
    31. Wallace Nowosielecki (Rep)
    32. Frank A. Nunziato (Dem)
  15. O
    1. Daniel J. O'Connell (Dem)
    2. Julie O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Thomas P. O'Brien (Dem)
    4. Jennifer O'Donnell
    5. Danny O'Sullivan (Dem)
    6. Elena S. O'Sullivan
    7. Matthew O'Toole (Rep)
    8. John Tyler Oborn (Rep)
    9. RAFFI ODABASHIAN
    10. Jamila A. Odom-Garnett (Dem)
    11. Massimo Offreda (NP)
    12. Sanjiv Ohri (Rep)
    13. John P. Oliver (N)
    14. Gregg Olivera (Rep)
    15. Joseph M. Olsavsky (Rep)
    16. Patricia Olsen
    17. Linda Olson
    18. Richard M. Onderko (Rep)
    19. Christian Onuoha (Rep)
    20. Kevin P. Orender (Rep)
    21. LAUREANA M. ORGAN (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    22. Jordan Orlins (Rep)
    23. Pablo Orozco (Dem)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    24. Germaine M. Ortiz (Dem)
    25. Nelson Ortiz
    26. Tomasz Orzechowski (Rep)
    27. Kizzie W. Osborne (N)
    28. Tom Ottoson (Dem)
    29. Benjamin Ovadia
  16. P
    1. Donna Pacifico (Rep)
    2. Carl Padula (Dem)
    3. SUSAN PAK
    4. Stephen H. Pakradooni Jr. (Rep)
    5. Ashley Paladino (NP)
    6. Ryan Palamara
    7. Mary Kay Palange (Rep)
    8. Charles Pallas (NP)
    9. Matthew J. Palmer
    10. George Panagiotou (NP)
    11. DOMENICK PANFILE (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    12. Albert Pangia
    13. Joseph Pannullo (Dem)
    14. Maria Panzarella
    15. Thomas R. Papaleo (Dem)
    16. John Papeika (Rep)
    17. Pasquale "Pat" Papero, Jr. (Dem)
    18. Vicky Papics (Rep)
      candidate for Bloomsbury Boro Mayor
    19. Danielle Pappas (Rep)
    20. Harris P. Pappas (IC)
    21. William (Bill) Parenti (Rep)
    22. Christine Parisi
    23. DANIEL PARK (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    24. ISAAC S. PARK
    25. Robert Parkanyi (Dem)
    26. Stacey Parker
    27. Cara Parmigiani (Dem)
    28. Gary J. Passanante (Dem)
    29. Jinesh “Jin” Patel (N)
    30. Ashutosh Pathak
    31. Jennifer Patten
    32. Mark Patterson
    33. Daniel Payson (I)
    34. Jim Pearce (I)
    35. Nancy Cronk Peet (Rep)
    36. Anju Pejavara
    37. Thomas Pellegrino
    38. Gregory Peltz (NP)
    39. Kurt Peluso (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    40. Richard Pender (Rep)
    41. Martin Pendergast (Rep)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    42. Linda Peng-Grooters (Dem)
    43. Angela Penna
    44. Michael Penna (Dem)
    45. Clifton People Jr. (Dem)
    46. Anthony J. Perno, III (Dem)
    47. Jennifer Perno
    48. Matthew Perrapato (NP)
    49. Nick Perry
    50. Jonathan Peters (Rep)
    51. Ryan Peters (Rep)
    52. Courtney Peters-Manning (Dem)
    53. Erik Peterson (Rep)
    54. Julie A. Peterson
    55. Sylvia Petillo (Rep)
    56. Robert Petrelli (Rep)
    57. Ted Petrock III (Rep)
    58. Philip E. Petrone (Dem)
    59. Lisa Pezzano Mickey (Rep)
    60. Olga Phelps
    61. Nancy Phillips (Dem)
    62. Christy Phillips Renzulli
    63. JOHN B. PIEROTTI, JR.
    64. Nancy Pinkin (Dem)
    65. Jose Pinto Jr.
    66. Eliana Pintor Marin (Dem)
    67. Antonio Pires (Rep)
    68. Michelle Pirone Lambros (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    69. Natalie M. Pisarcik (Rep)
    70. Elizabeth Pittman (NP)
    71. Russell Pitzner
    72. FRANK PIZZELLA (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    73. Helena Plaskon (NP)
    74. Nicolas Platt (Rep)
    75. Cynthia Plucinski (Rep)
    76. JOHN A. PLUCINSKI (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    77. Gabriel C. Plumer (Rep)
    78. Robert T. Pluta (Rep)
    79. Carolyn Podgorski
    80. Sunil B. Polepalli
    81. Jennifer Polidori (Rep)
    82. Nick Polito (Dem)
    83. JEFFREY POLLACK
    84. Rasheed Pollard, Sr. (I)
    85. Steven T. Pollard (Dem)
    86. Michael R. Pontillo (NP)
    87. Joseph Ponzo
    88. Drew S. Porschen
    89. Todd Portsmore (Dem)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    90. Janine Potter
    91. Cathy Pouria
    92. Michael S. Powers (Dem)
    93. Prakash Santhana (Ind)
    94. Anthony Pranzatelli (Dem)
    95. Susanne Preinfalk (Rep)
    96. Amy D. Pressler (Dem)
    97. Rasheeda Pretto (Dem)
    98. Robert Proto (Rep)
    99. William Prouty
    100. Crystal Pruitt (Dem)
    101. Josephine T. Pschar
    102. Angela Pucci-Bender (NP)
    103. Glenwood Puhak (Dem)
    104. Paul A. Purcell (Rep)
    105. Keerti Purohit
    106. James Putnam (Dem)
    107. Dominick Puzio (Dem)
    108. Michael Puzio (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Cindy Jo Quackenbush
    2. Patricia Quattrocchi (Rep)
    3. Annette Quijano (Dem)
    4. Wanda Quinones
    5. Kamran Quraishi (Rep)
  18. R
    1. JUDITH RABINOWITZ-McSWEENEY
    2. Nora Radest (Dem)
      candidate for Summit Mayor
    3. Mauro D. Raguseo (Dem)
    4. Kathryn Raiczyk (NP)
    5. Ram K. Ramachandran (LOS)
    6. Martin Ramirez (NP)
    7. Roy Ramnarine (Dem)
    8. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    9. Bharat T. Rana (Rep)
    10. Thomas W. Randall (Rep)
    11. Arthur G. Randolph (Rep)
    12. Antoinette Raucci
    13. William "Bud" Ravitz (Dem)
    14. Richard E. Read (Dem)
    15. Ellen Reese
    16. Mark Regan, Jr. (Rep)
    17. Stephen Regis (Rep)
    18. Christine Reily
    19. Anthony Remy
    20. Amelia Rendeiro (Dem)
    21. CARLOS A. RENDO (Rep)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    22. Pamela Renee (Dem)
    23. Edina Renfro-Michel (Dem)
    24. Lisa Repasky-Sandhusen (Dem)
    25. Stephen W. Revis (Rep)
    26. Felisha Reyes-Morton (Dem)
    27. Verlina Reynolds-Jackson (Dem)
    28. Jacqueline Rice (Rep)
    29. Zachary T. Rich (Rep)
    30. Amanda Richardson (Dem)
    31. Courtney Richardson
    32. William A. Richardson, Jr. (Rep)
    33. Ronald W. Rickert, Jr. (I)
    34. Celeste Riley (Dem)
    35. Timothy Ring (Rep)
    36. Joseph Rinke (NP)
    37. Marc A. Riondino (Dem)
    38. Joseph Ripa (Dem)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    39. RAFAEL RIQUELME
    40. John W. Risley Jr. (Rep)
    41. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    42. Juan Rivera (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    43. Siria Rivera
    44. Tonya Rivera (Dem)
    45. Henry Riveros (NP)
    46. Carol Rizzo (Dem)
    47. Richard E. Roach, Jr. (Dem)
    48. Wayne Robenolt (Dem)
    49. Robert B. Richard
    50. Donald Robertella (Rep)
    51. Carl F. Roberts (Rep)
    52. Norman E. Robertson
    53. Edward W. Robillard III (Rep)
    54. BRYCE ROBINS
    55. Angela Robinson (NP)
    56. Wendy Robinson (Dem)
    57. CHRISTOPHER A. ROCHE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    58. Carmen G. Rodriguez (Dem)
    59. Hugo G. Rodriguez
    60. Jessica Rodriguez
    61. Sebastian Rodriguez (NP)
    62. Barbara F. Rogers (Dem)
    63. William B. Rogers (Dem)
    64. Fabian Rohena (Rep)
    65. Thomas J. Roll
    66. Thomas J. Roll
    67. Eddy Rolon (Ind)
    68. Alex Roman (Rep)
    69. CANDACE ROMBA
    70. BENEDICT ROMEO (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Mayor
    71. Adena Romeo-Ratliff (N)
    72. Eric Romolini (Dem)
    73. Kevin J. Rooney (Rep)
    74. JOHN J. ROONEY (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    75. Philip Rorty (Rep)
    76. Joseph L. Rosano (NP)
    77. Andrew Rosenberg (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    78. Michael L. Rosenberg
    79. Kimberly Rosner (NP)
    80. Derrick Ross (SN)
    81. Joanne Rossell
    82. LISA ROSSILLO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    83. Douglas M. Rotella (Rep)
    84. David Rothman (Rep)
    85. Patrick Rowe (Rep)
    86. Robert R. Roy (Rep)
    87. Gregg R. Rubenstein (Rep)
    88. Johanna S. Ruberto
    89. Traci Rubin
    90. MICHAEL RUBINO
    91. Bisi Ruckett (NP)
    92. Ella Rue-Eyet
    93. Ella Rue-Eyet
    94. Judith D. Rugg (Dem)
    95. Brian E. Rumpf (Rep)
    96. Sinead Rundell (NP)
    97. JOHN RUOCCO (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Mayor
    98. Darrin Russo (Dem)
    99. Tricia Russomanno
    100. PETER S. RUSTIN (Ind)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    101. John Ryan (Dem)
    102. Joseph Ryan
  19. S
    1. Jonathan Sackett (Dem)
    2. Mia Sacks (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    3. Melissa Saharic (Rep)
    4. Melissa Saharko (Dem)
    5. MAGALY SALAMEA-CROSS
    6. Elizabeth E. Salazer (NP)
    7. Adam Salberg (Rep)
    8. BENJAMIN SALLEMI
    9. Sharon Salvacion (NP)
    10. Andrea K. Sammons (Rep)
    11. Barbara Sams
    12. Robert "Bobby" Sanborn (N)
    13. Denise Sanders (NP)
    14. Jack Sanders (Dem)
    15. Wardell Sanders (Dem)
    16. Jeffrey Sanderson
    17. Ellen M. Sandman (I)
    18. GEORGE L. SANTIAGO (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    19. Kristen Santoro (Rep)
    20. KRISTEN SANTORO
    21. JOZO SARIC (Ind)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    22. Paul A. Sarlo (Dem)
    23. Thomas A. Sarlo (Dem)
    24. Jason J. Sarnoski (Rep)
    25. Stephen J. Sasso (Rep)
    26. Robert Saunders
    27. EMANUEL SAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    28. Beth Sawyer (Rep)
    29. Pearl L. Saylor
    30. Michael Scalea (Dem)
    31. Joseph Scaletti (NP)
    32. Todd Schaefer
    33. Marc Schaeffer (NP)
    34. Gary S. Schaer (Dem)
    35. Jennifer Scharf
    36. Gerard Scharfenberger (Rep)
    37. Henry R. Schepens (Rep)
      candidate for Milford Boro Mayor
    38. Holly T. Schepisi (Rep)
    39. William Schievella (Dem)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    40. Eric J. Schlett (Rep)
    41. Robert H. Schmitt (Dem)
    42. John R. Schmus
    43. Lee Schneider (Rep)
    44. Hank Schroeder (OC)
    45. Laure Schroeder (Rep)
    46. Mattias Schroeter (Rep)
    47. Dan Schuberth (RRL)
    48. Ruth Schultz
    49. Linda H. Schwager (Dem)
    50. JOCELYN SCHWARZ
    51. Donald E. Sciolaro (Rep)
    52. Barbara Scott
    53. Hugh A. Scott
    54. Mildred Scott (Dem)
    55. Saundra Scott (Rep)
    56. Gerard Searfoss (Rep)
    57. Sergio Segalini (Rep)
    58. Michael J. Segeren (Dem)
    59. Patti Selikoff (Dem)
    60. Michelle Sembler (NP)
    61. Jason Sena (Rep)
    62. Lucien “Luc” Sergile Jr.
    63. Irene Sergonis (Dem)
    64. Michael Serra (Rep)
    65. Tim Sexsmith (N)
    66. Matthew S. Seymour (Dem)
    67. Bina Shah (Rep)
    68. Todd Shaner (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Mayor
    69. Robert Shapiro (PBK)
    70. Sanjay Kumar Sharma
    71. John M. Shaw, Jr.
    72. Thomas Shaw (Dem)
    73. Nawaz Sheikh
    74. Janna Sheiman (N)
    75. Susan Shin Angulo (Dem)
    76. Jane Shissler
    77. Caryl “Chris” Shoffner (Dem)
    78. Alexandra L. Shore (I)
    79. Harry Shortway Jr. (Rep)
    80. David C. Siedell
    81. Jennifer Sigler
    82. Jennifer Silacci
    83. SALVATORE G. SILEO
    84. Malcolm Sillars (Rep)
    85. Laura Simon
    86. Andy Simone (I)
    87. Kristen Simone
    88. Erik Simonsen (Rep)
    89. Everett F. "Ed" Simpson
    90. MARK SPINA (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    91. Barbara Singer (Dem)
    92. Steven S. Singer
    93. Ardaman Singh
    94. Raj Singh (Dem)
    95. Suzanne Schafer Skalski
    96. Ronald Skirkanish (Dem)
    97. Edward L. Small (Rep)
    98. Anthony E. Smith
    99. Cathy Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    100. Dan Soloman Smith (Dem)
    101. John E. Smith
    102. Joseph C. Smith (NP)
    103. Robert Smith (Rep)
    104. Robert B. Smith (Rep)
    105. Victoria Smith
    106. William J. Smith (Rep)
    107. Anthony D. Socci (NP)
    108. Michael Sockol
    109. MARK SOKOLICH (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    110. Stephen Solan (Rep)
    111. Devan Solanki (NP)
    112. Kimberly O. Solino
    113. Kimberly O. Solino
    114. Sherry Solomov (Ind)
    115. George Sopko (Rep)
    116. Philip J. Sorbera II (Dem)
    117. Eduardo Soria-Gonzales
    118. Alfred J. Sorino, III
    119. Sol L. Sostre (I)
    120. Alba Soto
    121. Kristopher Soto
    122. Jeffrey D. Souza
    123. Craig S. Sowell
    124. Ryan S. Sowell (I)
    125. F. Parker Space (Rep)
    126. Evelyn Spann (Rep)
    127. William W. Spearman (Dem)
    128. Theo Spencer
    129. James L. Sprayberry II (NP)
    130. Joseph Stahl
    131. Jean Stanfield (Rep)
    132. Gregory Stankiewicz (NP)
    133. James Stankus
    134. Oliver M. Starnes II (Dem)
    135. DEBRA STARR
    136. Patricia Staton (I)
    137. Stephanie F. Staub (NP)
    138. William T. Stauts
    139. Andrea Stein
    140. Elaine Stella (NP)
    141. Michael Ray Stevens (N)
    142. Douglas A. Stevinson (Rep)
    143. Suzie Stevinson
    144. Page Stiger (Rep)
    145. Troy Still
    146. David A. Stoltz (Rep)
    147. Vincent Stottlemyer (Rep)
    148. Michael F. Strade (Rep)
      candidate for Sussex County Sheriff
    149. Roger E. Straight
    150. Roger E. Straight
    151. Stephen Strange (Rep)
    152. Mark A. Stratton
    153. Leah M. Straub
    154. Joseph C. Strippoli (Dem)
    155. Robert J. Strong
    156. Andrea L. Stubbs (Dem)
    157. Anthony R. Suarez (Dem)
    158. MANDYMARIE S. SUERO (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    159. Peter J. Suh (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    160. Dennis Sullivan (Dem)
    161. Judith Sullivan (NP)
    162. Thomas J. Sullivan (Dem)
    163. William Sullivan (Rep)
    164. Tara Sullivan-Butrica
    165. Shavonda E. Sumter (Dem)
    166. Mary Sura (Rep)
    167. David Robert Surks (Rep)
    168. Daniel Sutton, Jr.
    169. Alisa R. Svider (NP)
    170. Lisa Swain (Dem)
    171. Carroll L. Swenson (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    172. Robert L. Swindle (Dem)
    173. Ann Swist (Rep)
    174. Amy Switlyk (Rep)
    175. Stephen M. Syby (Dem)
    176. Jill Sydor (Dem)
    177. Samuel D. Sykes (Dem)
  20. T
    1. GraceAnne Talarico
    2. Adam Taliaferro (Dem)
    3. Gerald Tamburro (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    4. Marcos Tapia-Aguilar Sr. (Dem)
    5. James Tassillo (NP)
    6. Joseph Tate
    7. George Tavernite
    8. Christopher Taylor (NP)
    9. Julia Taylor (Dem)
    10. Mark Taylor (Rep)
    11. LAURA TEBO
    12. Angelo Tedesco (Rep)
    13. Gino Tessaro (Rep)
    14. Brian Thomas (Rep)
    15. Joel S. Thompson
    16. MARIYA THOMPSON
    17. Edward H. Thomson (Rep)
    18. Dina Thornton (N)
    19. Gerald Thornton (Rep)
    20. Robert Thurgarland (Rep)
    21. Kimberly A. Tilly (Rep)
    22. Britnee N. Timberlake (Dem)
    23. Beth Timberman (Dem)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    24. David Timpanaro (Dem)
    25. Latham Tiver (Rep)
    26. Shreesh R. Tiwari (N)
    27. Angus W. Todd (Rep)
    28. Victoria Torbic (NP)
    29. Michelle Teresa Torpey (Rep)
    30. Marilyn Torres (Dem)
    31. Natalie Tortorello
    32. THOMAS TRACY
    33. Brett Traficant (NP)
    34. Ross Traphagen (Rep)
    35. David Tratner
    36. Hayley Traverso (NP)
    37. Matthew P. Trawinski (NP)
    38. Irene Treloar (Dem)
    39. NICHOLAS J. TRIANO
    40. JANETTA TROCHIMIUK (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    41. Marisa Trofimov (Dem)
    42. Jeremy Troiano
    43. Tracey L. Trotto (Dem)
    44. Jean Trujillo (N)
    45. SAMUEL E. TRUSTY
    46. Ed Trzaska (Rep)
    47. SIMONE TSIGOUNIS (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    48. Mauro G. Tucci Jr (Rep)
    49. Cleopatra Tucker (Dem)
    50. Christopher Tully (Dem)
    51. Thomas J. Tvrdik (I)
  21. U
    1. Steven Uccio (Rep)
    2. MICHAEL T. ULLMAN (Ind)
    3. Mary Louise Underhill
    4. Rakhi Upadhyay (TSD)
    5. Elizabeth A. Urbanski
  22. V
    1. RAHUL C. VAGHASIA
    2. Valerie Vainieri Huttle (Dem)
    3. Tanya C. Valency (NP)
    4. Daniel Valentine (Ind)
    5. Benedict F. Valliere (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    6. Michael Valvardi (Rep)
    7. Nhuan Van (Rep)
    8. Grant Van Eck (Rep)
    9. Donald Vandegrift (Rep)
    10. Murty S. Varanasi
    11. Zoltan Varsanyi (Rep)
    12. Joseph Vartolone (Rep)
    13. Dave Vasa (Dem)
    14. Paola Vasquez (Rep)
    15. Kimberley Vaughan
    16. Silvia A. Vega-Santos (Rep)
    17. Theresa Furmato Velardi (Rep)
    18. Nichelle Velazquez (JER)
    19. Carolina Velez (NP)
    20. Ray Velez (NP)
    21. Santhosh (Sam) K. Velu (Rep)
    22. Mary Stewart Vena
    23. Stephen James Vendola (NP)
    24. Jeannette Veras (Rep)
    25. Thomas Vercelli (NP)
    26. David C. Verducci (NP)
    27. Patricia L. Veres (Dem)
    28. Nancy Verga (Dem)
    29. Victor T. Verlezza (Rep)
    30. SHEILA VERNA
    31. Anthony S. Verrelli (Dem)
    32. Michael P. Vietri (Dem)
    33. Joseph A. Vinch (Rep)
    34. Philip Joseph Vinch III (Rep)
    35. Jessica Viotto
    36. Jessica Viotto
    37. Jessica Viotto
    38. Eric M. Virostek
    39. James A. Visioli (I)
    40. Michael Vitarelli
    41. Joseph Vocke (Rep)
    42. BARBARA A. VODA-BARTOLOMEO
    43. William Voyce (Rep)
    44. Roger Vroom III (Dem)
  23. W
    1. Michael J. Wade (Rep)
    2. Christopher Walker
    3. Diane G. Walker (Ind)
    4. Matthew D. Walker
    5. Meghan Walker (I)
    6. Tyann La'Shae Wall
    7. Dawn Wallace
    8. Mary Monahan Wallace
    9. Thomas Wallace
    10. Jenn Walsh (Dem)
    11. JOHN A. WALSH
    12. Patricia "Pat" Walsh (Rep)
    13. Roberta G. Walters (Dem)
    14. Yan Mei Wang (N)
    15. Andrew Wardell (Rep)
    16. Lee Ware (Dem)
    17. Colin Warren
    18. Michael Warren (Dem)
    19. Charles Warrington (Dem)
    20. Keith R. Waters (I)
    21. Brendan Watson (Rep)
    22. DOROTHY WATSON-NICHOLS
    23. Thomas J. Weaver (Dem)
    24. Jay Webber (Rep)
    25. Cathy Weber (Ind)
    26. Harry J. Weber (Rep)
    27. Jeanne Weber (Rep)
    28. John Weber (N)
    29. Robert A. Weber (Rep)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    30. Robert C. Wei (NP)
    31. Jeffrey Weinstein
    32. Helayne Weiss (Dem)
    33. Ryan M. Weist (Rep)
    34. Cyril Wekilsky (Rep)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    35. Hank Werner (Rep)
    36. EUGENE WESTLAKE
    37. Erin Wheeler (Dem)
    38. RICARDO N. WHILBY (Ind)
    39. Courtney L. White
    40. Samuel White, Jr. (I)
    41. Cyndi White
    42. Kristi Whyte
    43. Marion Wilhalme
    44. Scott Wilhelm (Rep)
    45. William Wilhelm
    46. Dioh Williams (LMP)
    47. William Psiuk (N)
    48. Jennifer Williams (Rep)
    49. Kathleen Williams (Dem)
    50. Rebecca L. Williams (Dem)
    51. Christopher Willms (Rep)
    52. Frank Wilson (NP)
    53. Howard S. Wilson (Dem)
    54. Matthew Elliott Wilson
    55. Patricia Wilson
    56. Benjie E. Wimberly (Dem)
    57. Sharon Winnick (Dem)
    58. Harold J. "Hal" Wirths (Rep)
    59. Ron Witt (RRL)
    60. Rick Wolfe (Rep)
    61. Ronald Wollner (N)
    62. ROBERT WOLPOV
    63. Francis "Mac" Womack (Dem)
    64. WILLIAM WOO (Rep)
    65. Heidemarie Wood
    66. Kevin F. Wood (NP)
    67. Jane M. Woods (Rep)
    68. Raymond H. Woods, III (Dem)
    69. Matthew C Woolley (Rep)
    70. Darren Woolridge (Rep)
    71. James V. Worth
    72. Barry M. Wright (Dem)
    73. David T. Wright (Rep)
    74. Jeffrey A. Wright (Dem)
    75. Walter Wright (Rep)
    76. Write In
    77. Write In
    78. Patricia Wry
    79. Lishian "Lisa" Wu (Rep)
    80. Brian K. Wunder (Rep)
  24. Y
    1. Kelly Yaede (Rep)
    2. JOSEPH YAMMARINO (Rep)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    3. Mark E. Yampaglia (Dem)
    4. Yonaton "Yoni" Yares
    5. Frank J. Yasunas Jr.
    6. Edmund Yates (Dem)
    7. Peter V Yeager (Dem)
    8. Jin Yhu (Rep)
    9. Erik Yngstrom (Dem)
    10. Joseph A. York (Dem)
    11. Joann Young
    12. Lauren Young
    13. Melissa Young (Dem)
    14. Thomas L. Young (Rep)
    15. Humza Yousuf
    16. MIRIAM YU (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
  25. Z
    1. Karen Zaletel
    2. Judah Zeigler (Dem)
      candidate for Leonia Mayor
    3. Andrea Zeydelis (Dem)
    4. VLADISLAV ZHERENOVSKY
    5. Yu "Taylor" Zhong (NP)
    6. William M. Ziegler (Dem)
    7. Robert Zimmermann (Rep)
    8. MARK ZINNA (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    9. Patricia Zohn
    10. John Zoller (Dem)
    11. Daniel Zoltek (NP)
    12. Richard Zoschak (Rep)
    13. Robin Zovich (NP)
    14. William I. Zuckerman (Rep)
    15. Roger Zupko
    16. Andrew Zwicker (Dem)
    17. Write In
    18. Write In
    19. Write In
    20. Write In
    21. Write In
    22. Write In
    23. Write In
    24. Write In
    25. Write In
    26. Write In
    27. Write In
    28. Write In
    29. Write In
    30. Write In
    31. Write In
    32. Write In
    33. Write In
    34. Write In