Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kate Abel (Dem)
    2. Chiwishi Joy Abney (Dem)
    3. Jill Achtzehn Bertini (Rep)
    4. Jill Achtzehn Bertini (Dem)
    5. Karin Acquaviva (Rep)
    6. Maya Lynne Adams (Dem, Rep)
    7. Frank Agovino (Dem, Rep)
    8. William J. Ainsworth, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    9. Elgin Akarsoy (Dem)
    10. Tracey A Alberti (Rep)
    11. Deawna Marie Alfonzi (Dem)
    12. Richard A. Algeri (Rep)
    13. Christine Allen (Dem)
    14. David Aloe (Rep)
    15. Christine Alonso (Dem, Rep)
    16. Leonard B. AltieriIII (Rep)
    17. Nick Anastasio (Dem)
    18. Natalie M Anderson (Rep)
    19. Jan Anglemire (Rep)
    20. Christopher Ansell (Dem)
    21. Kristina Anzini (Dem)
    22. Kristina Anzini (Rep)
    23. Tom App (Dem)
    24. Leon Armour (Rep)
    25. Robert T. Asson (Dem)
    26. Linda A. Atkins (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Kristie J. Babinsack (Dem, Rep)
    2. Tiffany Babinsack (Rep)
    3. Joanne Baburich (Dem)
    4. Joe Baiocco (Rep)
    5. Ruth Ann Baiocco (Rep)
    6. Raymond Baldwin (Rep)
    7. Jerry Ballas (Dem)
    8. Jodi Banyas-Galecki (Dem)
    9. Joseph M. Baran (Dem, Rep)
    10. Thomas Barclay (Dem, Rep)
    11. Geoff Barnes (Dem)
    12. Julie Barnes (Dem)
    13. Charles Patrick Barr Jr (Rep)
    14. Robert Barr (Dem)
    15. Ken Barth (Dem, Rep)
    16. Bridgett Bates (I)
    17. Hugh L. Beal (Dem, Rep)
    18. Rebecca Bear (Rep)
    19. Shannon D. Bearman (Dem)
    20. Janet Beausoleil (Rep)
    21. Barbara L. Becker (Rep)
    22. Howard Beers Jr (Rep)
    23. Joseph M. Beierle (Dem)
    24. Vanessa Belen (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    25. Kelly Ann (Dem)
    26. Louis G. Bender (Rep)
    27. Olivia Bennett (Dem)
    28. William Todd Bennett (Rep)
    29. David Ben Bernstein (Dem)
    30. Lorne Berry (Dem)
    31. Gary Bevilacqua (Rep)
    32. Nick Bianchi (Dem)
    33. Howard Bibbs (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    34. Steven L. Bidoli (Rep)
    35. Matthew J. Bilker (Dem, Rep)
    36. Amy L. Billerbeck (Dem, Rep)
    37. Michelle Billups (Dem)
    38. Russ Bilotta (Rep)
    39. Rita Bishop (Dem)
    40. Libby BlackBurn (Dem, Rep)
    41. Lorraine Blackburn (Dem, Rep)
    42. Marna Karcher Blackmer (Dem, Rep)
    43. Danyelle Blackwell (Dem)
    44. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    45. Jacqueline A. Blaker (Dem, Rep)
    46. Jackie Blakey-Tate (Dem, Rep)
    47. Majovie Bland (Dem)
    48. Matt Blazevich (Dem, Rep)
    49. Philip Block (Dem)
    50. David J. Bloom (Rep)
    51. James Bogatay (Dem, Rep)
    52. Barbara L. Bolas (Dem, Rep)
    53. William G. Bolton (Rep)
    54. Damary Bonilla (Dem)
    55. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    56. Daryl L Booker (Dem)
    57. Zack Booth (Dem)
    58. Jim Boothby (Dem, Rep)
    59. Harold W. Borders Jr (Dem)
    60. Richard Borkowski (Dem, Rep)
    61. David C. Borland Jr. (Rep)
    62. David C. Borland, Jr. (Rep)
    63. Brian Bortnicker (Dem)
    64. W.Dennis Bossick (Dem, Rep)
    65. Lee Bower (Rep)
    66. Danielle L. Bowers (Dem)
    67. Holly Bowers (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    68. Holly Bowers (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    69. Diane Bowman (Dem)
    70. Joseph Boylan (Dem)
    71. John Bradley (Rep)
    72. Rosemary Bradley (Dem)
    73. Erica Bradley McCabe (Dem)
    74. Michael Thomas Breaston Jr (Dem)
    75. Meghan Brenneman (Dem)
    76. Mehgan Brenneman (Rep)
    77. Suzanne Briddes (Rep)
    78. Richard H. Briner (Dem, Rep)
    79. Paul Brinsky (Rep)
    80. Tim Broadhurst (Rep)
    81. James L. Brown (Dem)
    82. Jen Brown (Dem)
    83. Jane L. Brydon (Dem)
    84. Ed Brzezinski (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    85. Chris Buchanan (Dem)
    86. Jayne M. Buchwach (Dem)
    87. Louis W. Buck, III (Dem, Rep)
    88. Jeffery A. Bucolo (Rep)
    89. James Bugler (Dem, Rep)
    90. Norman A Burger (Rep)
    91. Ricky V. Burgess (Dem)
    92. Brian K. Burke (Dem)
    93. Daniel D. Burke (Dem)
    94. William Burleigh (Dem)
    95. Teresa Burroughs (Dem, Rep)
    96. Kelly Ann Butkus (Rep)
    97. Laura Butler (Dem, Rep)
    98. Tim Butler (Dem)
    99. Susan M. Butya (Dem, Rep)
  3. C
    1. Sue Caldwell (Rep)
    2. Timothy Caldwell (Dem)
    3. Michael Caliguiri (Dem)
    4. William Callahan (Dem)
    5. Mark J. Campbell (Rep)
    6. Joseph Cancilla (Rep)
    7. Kelli Canonge (Dem, Rep)
    8. Donna M. Cantor (Dem)
    9. Michael V. Capozzoli (Rep)
    10. Kris Cardiff (Rep)
    11. Robb J. Cardimen (Dem)
    12. Edward J. Cardow (Rep)
    13. Pat Carnevale (Dem, Rep)
    14. Lawrence D. Carra (Dem)
    15. Maureen Carreno (Dem)
    16. Kevin L. Carter (Dem)
    17. Marc D. Casciani (Dem, Rep)
    18. Tanya Cavalieri (Dem)
    19. Mark Cavicchia (Dem, Rep)
    20. Jennifer K. Chaparro (Dem, Rep)
    21. Raymond Chappell (Dem, Rep)
    22. Fran Chardo (Rep)
    23. Shelly Chauncey (Dem)
    24. Greg Chestnut (Dem, Rep)
    25. Nick Chimienti (Rep)
    26. Jeff Choura (Dem, Rep)
    27. Kurt Christensen (Rep)
    28. David Christine (Rep)
    29. Garry J. Christy (Dem)
    30. Garry J. Christy (Rep)
    31. John Christy (Dem)
    32. AG Ciavarelli (I)
    33. Joseph R. Ciavarelli (Rep)
    34. Anne Cicala (Rep)
    35. Nicholas A. Ciesielski (Dem)
    36. Chapin Cimino (Dem)
    37. Darlene Ciocca (Dem, Rep)
    38. Anita Cioppa (Dem)
    39. Pasquale Cipolloni (Dem)
    40. Mary Beth Cirucci (Dem, Rep)
    41. Merlyn Clarke (Rep)
    42. Merlyn Clarke (Dem)
    43. Susan Clarke (Dem)
    44. Kim Clear (Dem)
    45. Patricia Cloonan (Dem)
    46. Regina Coady (Rep)
    47. Samuel G. Coccia, Jr. (Dem)
    48. Caryn Code (Dem, Rep)
    49. Felecia Coffee (Dem)
    50. David Colasante (Dem, Rep)
    51. Joel Colinear (Dem, Rep)
    52. Joseph M. Colosimo (Dem)
    53. Kelly D. Colvin (Rep)
    54. Dontae Comans (Dem, Rep)
    55. Lindsey J. Conan (Dem)
    56. Timothy Connelly (Dem)
    57. Douglas E. Connor (NAI)
    58. Gwendolyn Cooley (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    59. Laura A. Coombs (Rep)
    60. Max Cooper (Dem)
    61. Kat Copeland (Rep)
    62. Daniel J. Corcoran (Rep)
    63. Frank Cortazzo (Dem, Rep)
    64. Bill Cox (Rep)
    65. Carol J. Craig (Dem, Rep)
    66. Dawn E. Crawley (Dem, Rep)
    67. Janis Creason (Rep)
    68. Laura M. Crispin (Dem)
    69. Kelly Cropper Hall (Dem, Rep)
    70. Lindsay Crosby (Dem)
    71. John L. Crossan (Rep)
    72. Marcie Crow (Dem, Rep)
    73. Elizabeth Cummins (Rep)
    74. Robert Curran (Dem)
    75. Ronna Currie (Dem)
    76. Gina H. Curry (Dem)
    77. Tracey L. Czajkowski (Dem, Rep)
  4. D
    1. David D'Angelo (Rep)
    2. Rick D'Loss (Dem)
    3. Marybeth Dadd (Dem, Rep)
    4. Scott Dadowski (Dem)
    5. Leigh Daly (Dem)
    6. Barbara Daniels (CC)
    7. Daniel Davis (Dem, Rep)
    8. Charles D. Davis (Rep)
    9. Janice Davis (Dem)
    10. John H Davis (Rep)
    11. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    12. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    13. George B. Dawson (Rep)
    14. Patricia M DeCandia (Dem)
    15. Timothy DeFoor (Rep)
    16. Donald B. DeFranco (Dem)
    17. Raushanah Dejesus (Dem)
    18. Susan DeLaney (Dem, Rep)
    19. Sandra G. Deldeo (Rep)
    20. Lyn Delgott (Dem)
    21. Jonathan Delise (Rep)
    22. Christopher Delozier (Rep)
    23. Christina Delva (Dem)
    24. Patricia M. DeMarco (Dem)
    25. Samuel DeMarco, III (Rep)
    26. Susan Demko (Dem)
    27. Jennifer Dennehy (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    28. Jennifer Dennehy (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    29. Mark Depretis (Dem, Rep)
    30. Christopher A. Desantis (Rep)
    31. Laura Detre (Dem)
    32. James H Detrick Jr (Dem)
    33. Michael Devine (Dem)
    34. Victoria Devries (Dem)
    35. Maria Deysher (Dem, Rep)
    36. Michael Diaz (Dem)
    37. Tony DiCenzo (Dem, Rep)
    38. Alex DiClaudio (Rep)
    39. Vince DiFilippo (Rep)
    40. Dianna Diillio (Dem)
    41. Chris DiNardo (Dem, Rep)
    42. Ken Dinitz (Dem)
    43. Thomas DiPietro (Dem)
    44. Christopher D. Disque (Dem)
    45. Mary Ditmore (Dem)
    46. Gregory J. DiTullio (Rep)
    47. Michael Dobrinich (Dem)
    48. Brian Doherty (Rep)
    49. Gregory Phillip Domian (Dem)
    50. David Dominick (Dem, Rep)
    51. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    52. Tamara Donahue (Dem, Rep)
    53. Vawn Donaway (Dem)
    54. Suzanne Downer (Dem, Rep)
    55. Michele Downie (Dem, Rep)
    56. Sandy Drabicki-Bell (Dem, Rep)
    57. Russ Drenning (Dem)
    58. Jenny Dresden (Rep)
    59. Marta Driscoll (Dem)
    60. William Driver (Dem)
    61. Matt Drozd (Rep)
    62. George Dudash, III (Dem, Rep)
    63. Thomas Matthew Duerr (Dem)
    64. Kimberly Duffy (Rep)
    65. Liz Duffy (Dem)
    66. Gerald R. Dugan Jr (Rep)
    67. John Dunn (Rep)
    68. Michelle L. Duplaga (Dem)
    69. Wilson Durisko (Rep)
    70. Sandy Durso (Rep)
    71. Bibianna Dussling (Rep)
    72. Jay Dworin (Dem)
    73. Mike Dwyer (Rep)
    74. Sunday Dyitt (Rep)
    75. Thomas Dykes (Dem)
    76. Gregory M. Dzuro (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Tamika Eady (Dem)
    2. Bob Eagleson (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jonathan Ebbitt (Dem, Rep)
    4. M. L. Skip Ebert (Rep)
    5. Kelly Eckel (Dem)
    6. Robert Eden (Rep)
    7. Denise Edwards (Dem)
    8. Gary Eichelberger (Rep)
    9. Diane Elias (Dem)
    10. Phillip J. Elias (Rep)
    11. David Elkin (Dem)
    12. Stephanie L. Ellis (Dem, Rep)
    13. Kevin Else (Dem)
    14. Ronald Emilie (Rep)
    15. Damien Enderle (Dem)
    16. Gina Englert (Dem, Rep)
    17. Jon A. Esken
    18. Lisa Esler (Rep)
    19. William Essay (Dem, Rep)
    20. Jim Evanisko (Dem)
    21. Stephanie M. Evans (Dem, Rep)
    22. Thomas E. Evans (Dem)
    23. Jason Leonard Ewing (Rep)
    24. Paula Ewing (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Danielle Elizabeth Fagan (Rep)
    2. Lisa Faraglia (Rep)
    3. Sean Farhy (Dem)
    4. Rose Mary Fasciocco (Dem)
    5. Brian Joseph Fashian (Dem)
    6. John W. Faulkner (Rep)
    7. Edward M. Faux (Dem, Rep)
    8. Michael Fedor (Dem)
    9. Lawrence A. Feinberg (Dem)
    10. William G. Felder (Dem)
    11. Brian Fernandes (Dem, Rep)
    12. Donna J. Ferrainolo (Dem)
    13. Megan K. Ferraro (Dem, Rep)
    14. Matt Ferriolo (Dem)
    15. Josephine Ferro (Rep)
    16. Donald Fields (Dem)
    17. David William Firkser (Rep)
    18. David A. Firn (Dem)
    19. Ellen Fisher (Rep)
    20. James L. Fisher (Dem, Rep)
    21. Meghan Beth Fitzgerald (Dem, Rep)
    22. Rich Fitzgerald (Dem)
    23. Shawn P. Fitzgerald Jr. (Rep)
    24. Edward E. Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    25. Ari Flaisher (Dem)
    26. Valerie Fleisher (Dem, Rep)
    27. Hillary Fletcher (Dem)
    28. Jasmine Flores (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    29. Gianni Floro (Dem, Rep)
    30. Edward T Flory (Rep)
    31. Charles Foht (Rep)
    32. Donna M. Fooks (Rep)
    33. Laura Foran (Rep)
    34. Michael G. Forbeck (Dem, Rep)
    35. Frank G. Forbes (Dem)
    36. Tammi Forbes (Dem)
    37. Rikell S. Ford (Dem)
    38. Tom Ford (Dem)
    39. Robert Fortebuono (Dem, Rep)
    40. Jean Foschi (Dem)
    41. Kyle Foust (Dem)
    42. Reyshon Fowler (Dem, Rep)
    43. Carrie Fox (Dem, Rep)
    44. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    45. Jude A. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    46. Ronald P. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    47. Lisa Dodson Franklin (Dem)
    48. Earnest Frazier (Dem)
    49. Jennifer Frazier (Rep)
    50. Michael Freedman (Rep)
    51. Timothy Frey (Rep)
    52. Tia Fritz (Dem)
    53. George Fuller (Rep)
    54. Margaret Maggie Fullmer (Rep)
    55. Nick Futules (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Jill Bennett Gaieski (Dem)
    2. Joseph Gajdos (Dem, Rep)
    3. Dorothy Gallagher (Dem)
    4. Scott Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    5. William J. Gallagher (Dem)
    6. Allyson Galloway (Dem)
    7. Vincent F. Gambino (Dem)
    8. Michele Gannon (Rep)
    9. Monica Lee Garcia (Dem, Rep)
    10. Charles A Garris (Rep)
    11. Michael Gaudiuso (Rep)
    12. Roger E. Gaughan (Dem, Rep)
    13. William Gavin (Rep)
    14. Gerard J Geiger (Rep)
    15. Tyler Gellasch (Dem)
    16. Keith Genicola (Dem, Rep)
    17. Elizabeth H. Genter (Rep)
    18. Desiree Gephart (Rep)
    19. Janet L. Gerber (Rep)
    20. Steven K. Gerber (Rep)
    21. Abigail Gertner (Dem)
    22. Paul F. Getz (Rep)
    23. Marino Giancroce (Dem)
    24. Jason Gibbs (Rep)
    25. Tameka Gibson (Dem)
    26. Michael J. Girardi (Rep)
    27. Alex Giribaldi (Rep)
    28. Angela Girol (Dem, Rep)
    29. Mark Giuliani (Rep)
    30. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    31. Jamie L. Glasser (Dem, Rep)
    32. Ellen D Gnandt (Rep)
    33. Amy Goldman (Dem)
    34. Glenn R. Goldsborough (Dem, Rep)
    35. Alexander K. Gonzalez (Dem)
    36. Peter Gonze (Dem)
    37. Cole D. Goodman (Dem)
    38. Donald Govanucci (Dem)
    39. Ryan R. Grace (Rep)
    40. Christine M. Gradel (Dem)
    41. Thomas Grates Jr. (Rep)
    42. David W. Graves (Dem, Rep)
    43. Ronald Gravina (Rep)
    44. Lisa Grayson (Dem)
    45. Chad R Green (Rep)
    46. Hykeem Green (Dem)
    47. Lisa M. Green (Dem, Rep)
    48. Michele Greene (I)
    49. Teresa Greggo (Dem)
    50. Teresa Greggo (Rep)
    51. Jennifer Griffin (Rep)
    52. Michael Griffith (Dem, Rep)
    53. Lee Grimes (Dem)
    54. Deb Gross (Dem)
    55. Cheryl Grosso (Dem)
    56. Richard C. Guerra (Rep)
    57. Timothy C. Guffey (Dem)
    58. Jerry Guglielmi (Rep)
    59. Jackie Gusic (Dem)
    60. Anna Guy (Dem)
    61. Jacqueline Guy (Dem)
    62. Frank A. Guzzi (Dem, Rep)
  8. H
    1. Justin D. Hackett (Dem, Rep)
    2. Lucinda Hackett-Wade (Dem)
    3. Brian C. Hall (Dem)
    4. Mandy Hall (Rep)
    5. Bethany Hallam (Dem)
    6. Eric Hamilton (Dem, Rep)
    7. Robert A. Hamsphire (Dem)
    8. Kevin J. Hancock (Dem, Rep)
    9. Lena Hannah (Dem, Rep)
    10. Pam Harbin (Dem, Rep)
    11. Michael R. Harding (Rep)
    12. John Harkins (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    13. Brian Harley (Rep)
    14. Robert Harper (Dem, Rep)
    15. Ed Harris (Dem, Rep)
    16. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    17. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    18. Theresa L. Harris-Johnson (Dem)
    19. George Hartwick III (Dem)
    20. Joseph Hartzell (Dem)
    21. MD N. Hasan (Dem)
    22. Jeff Haste (Rep)
    23. Ariel Haughton (Dem)
    24. Brian A. Hawk (Rep)
    25. Amy L. Hayden (Dem, Rep)
    26. Michael Hayse (Dem)
    27. Carl Heckman (Rep)
    28. Meredith Hegg (Dem)
    29. Robert J Heil, Jr (Rep)
    30. Robert J. Heister Jr. (Dem)
    31. Cherie Heller (Rep)
    32. Kenneth Hemphill (Dem)
    33. Terra Henderson-Murphy (Dem)
    34. Jill E. Henkel (Dem)
    35. Scott R. Henry (Rep)
    36. Patrick A. Hewitt (Dem, Rep)
    37. Dan Higgins (Dem)
    38. Dan Higgins (Rep)
    39. Adam Hill (Dem)
    40. Darlene Hill (Dem)
    41. Mylisa Rae Himmons (Dem)
    42. Todd Hipwell (Rep)
    43. Maureen Hiser (Dem)
    44. Candice Hodge (Dem)
    45. Hiele Hodnett (Dem)
    46. Jennifer Hoff (Dem)
    47. Eric E Hoffman (Rep)
    48. Suzanne Hoffman (Rep)
    49. Kenneth Hohman (Dem)
    50. George Honchar (Dem, Rep)
    51. Joana M. Hopkins (Dem)
    52. Benjamin D. Hover (Dem)
    53. Thomas A. Huddleston (I)
    54. Michael F. Humphreys (Rep)
    55. Shelly Hunt (Dem)
    56. Leland D. Hunter Jr (Rep)
    57. Mark Hutter (Dem, Rep)
  9. I
    1. Thomas Iagnemma (Dem, Rep)
    2. Gabriel Ingram (Rep)
    3. Mindy Isaac (Dem)
    4. Janet Isaacs (Rep)
    5. Wadiya A. Ivery (Dem, Rep)
  10. J
    1. John Jake Jakobsen (Dem)
    2. Tangela James (Dem)
    3. Matthew Jarrell (Dem, Rep)
    4. Malcolm Jarrett (SoWk)
    5. Jonathan Jasso (Dem, Rep)
    6. Anthony Johnson (Dem)
    7. Kelly Johnson (Dem)
    8. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    9. Paul K. Johnson (Dem)
    10. Rusty L Johnson (Dem)
    11. Rusty L Johnson (Rep)
    12. Denise Johnson-Clemmons (Dem)
    13. Chardae Jones (Dem)
    14. Richard Jones (Dem, Rep)
    15. Sharone Jones (Dem)
    16. Steve Jones (Rep)
    17. Tomeka Jones-Waters (Dem)
    18. Joanna Jordan (Dem, Rep)
    19. Lee Ann Jordan (Rep)
    20. Erika Josefoski (Dem)
    21. Roger L. Joseph Jr (Rep)
    22. Jeff Jubelirer (Dem)
  11. K
    1. Denise Kahler (Dem, Rep)
    2. Richard Kain (Rep)
    3. Beverly H. Kapanjie (Dem, Rep)
    4. Keith Karkut (Rep)
    5. Tracy Karwoski (Dem, Rep)
    6. Christopher Kearney (Rep)
    7. Damian Kearney (Rep)
    8. Robert Kearney (Dem, Rep)
    9. Kevin Keenan (Rep)
    10. Barbarann Keffer (Dem)
    11. Jerry L. Keller (Dem, Rep)
    12. Bob Kelly (Rep)
    13. Ed Kelly (Rep)
    14. James P. Kelly (Rep)
    15. Tom Kelly (Rep)
    16. Raymond P. Kendrick (Rep)
    17. William Kennard (Rep)
    18. Julie A. Kerns (Rep)
    19. John E Kerrick (Rep)
    20. Michael Keys (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    21. Chad Kilby (Rep)
    22. Richard King (Dem, Rep)
    23. Robert F. Kircher, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    24. Mark Kirchgasser (Rep)
    25. Cindy Kirk (Rep)
    26. Linda Kirk (Dem)
    27. Thaddeus Kirkland (Dem)
    28. Dale E. Klein (Rep)
    29. Paul Klein (Dem)
    30. Stephanie Klein (Dem)
    31. Robert P. Kline (Dem)
    32. Marlaina E. Kloepfer (Rep)
    33. Lani Knabenschuh (Dem)
    34. Micah Knapp (Dem)
    35. Joanne Kochanski (Rep)
    36. Jeff Koenig (Rep)
    37. Steven E. Kondrosky (Dem, Rep)
    38. Brad Koplinski (Dem)
    39. Thomas Kosmala (Dem)
    40. Debra Jean Kostelnik (Dem, Rep)
    41. Robert J. Kostelnik (Dem)
    42. Nancy J. Kovach (Dem)
    43. AnnMarie Koveal (Rep)
    44. Joseline Kraemer (Dem)
    45. Bruce A. Kraus (Dem)
    46. Nellie S. Kraus (Rep)
    47. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    48. Karleen Krenicky (Dem)
    49. Susan A Kresge (Dem)
    50. Susan A Kresge (Rep)
    51. Todd Kresge (Dem)
    52. Todd Kresge (Rep)
    53. Hemina KrishnaBachia (Dem)
    54. Curt Krouse (Rep)
    55. Deborah Krull (Dem, Rep)
    56. Mark Kuczinski (Dem, Rep)
    57. Debbie Kulick (Dem)
    58. Debbie Kulick (Rep)
    59. R. Tony Kurta (Dem)
    60. Lawrence M. Kutys (Dem)
    61. Timothy Kuzma (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
  12. L
    1. Philip J. Lahr (Dem)
    2. Adrianne Laing (Dem)
    3. Josephine GiGi Laird (Rep)
    4. Joel Lakus (Rep)
    5. Michael E. Lamb (Dem)
      candidate for Pittsburgh Controller
    6. Joyce P. Lambert (Dem)
    7. Daniel Lanciano (Rep)
    8. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    9. Jim Lapera (Dem)
    10. Thomas LaPorte (Dem, Rep)
    11. John Larkin (Dem)
    12. Richard C. Lassige
    13. Jerry Lastowski (Dem)
    14. Sharon Laverdure (Dem)
    15. James W. Lawrence (Rep)
    16. John J. Lawrence (Dem)
    17. Terri Lynn Lawson (Dem)
    18. Susan Layne (Dem)
    19. Jerald C Lear Jr (Rep)
    20. Daniel D. Leefson (Rep)
    21. Margaret G. Lehew (Rep)
    22. Christopher Lenton (Rep)
    23. Jennifer Lentz (Dem)
    24. Jacquelyn Leonard (Dem)
    25. Jacquelyn Leonard (Rep)
    26. Fiore Leone (Dem)
    27. Christal Lepak (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    28. Michael J Lepore (Dem)
    29. Samantha Levitzki-Wright (Dem)
    30. Aubrey Levy (Dem)
    31. Andy Lewis (Rep)
    32. Jiang Li (Dem)
    33. Owen Lilac (Dem)
    34. Laura Macy Lim (Rep)
    35. Raeann Lindsey (Dem, Rep)
    36. Raeann Lindsey (Dem, Rep)
    37. Phil Little (Dem)
    38. Gregory J. Loftus (Rep)
    39. Felix Lohitai (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    40. T. Zane Long II (Rep)
    41. John Longacre (Rep)
    42. Melinda Longstreth Errett (Dem, Rep)
    43. Joe Lopretto (Dem, Rep)
    44. Ben Love (Dem)
    45. Rick Lowe (Dem)
    46. Tim Lowry (Rep)
    47. Lanae Lumsden (Dem)
    48. William A. LuPone, Jr. (Rep)
    49. Theresa A Lydon (Dem, Rep)
    50. Vanessa Lynch (Dem)
    51. Patrick Lynn (Dem, Rep)
    52. Peter Lyons (Dem, Rep)
    53. Shawn Lyons (Rep)
      candidate for Erie City Council
  13. M
    1. Matt Mabe (Rep)
    2. Jason Machajewski (Dem, Rep)
    3. Charles E. Madden III (Rep)
    4. Dave Madsen (Dem)
    5. Judith A Magann (Dem)
    6. Judith A Magann (Rep)
    7. David Magiske (Dem, Rep)
    8. Kevin Mahler (Dem)
    9. Riley Mahon (Grn)
    10. Mark Major (Rep)
    11. Westburn Majors (Dem)
    12. Brian Malkin (Dem)
    13. Gregory Mallon Jr (Rep)
    14. Michael A. Manerchia (Rep)
    15. Marc Manfre (Rep)
    16. Louis J. Marcozzi (Rep)
    17. Jean Marfizo King (Rep)
    18. Darren G. Mariano (Dem, Rep)
    19. Nicholas Marino (Rep)
    20. Gregory J. Marlovits (Rep)
    21. Steven Michael Marone (Dem, Rep)
    22. Robert A. Marra (Dem, Rep)
    23. Greg Martin (Rep)
    24. John H Marvin (Dem)
    25. David Charles Matlin (Dem, Rep)
    26. Prince Matthews (PFP)
    27. Jonathan Thomas Mattis (Dem)
    28. Michelle Mattus (Rep)
    29. Deb Mayer (Dem)
    30. Scott Mayer (Dem, Rep)
    31. Chuck Mazur (Rep)
    32. Christopher M. Mcbreen (Rep)
    33. Edward G. Mcbride (Dem, Rep)
    34. Colin P. McCann (Rep)
    35. Kim McCann Piekut (Dem)
    36. Tom McCargo (Rep)
    37. Patrick K. Mccarthy (Dem, Rep)
    38. Cristy McCloskey (Dem, Rep)
    39. Maureen W. McClure (Dem, Rep)
    40. Gerri C. McCullough (Rep)
    41. Cheryl McDermott (Dem, Rep)
    42. Julia Mcdevitt (Dem)
    43. Megan McDonough (Rep)
    44. Adam P. McDowell (Dem)
    45. Mary McGinley (Dem, Rep)
    46. Michael Mcginley (Rep)
    47. Gerald A. McGrew, Jr. (Rep)
    48. Timothy D. McKenna (Dem)
    49. John P. Mckenzie Jr (Dem, Rep)
    50. Caroline Mckernan (Dem)
    51. Robert McKown (Dem, Rep)
    52. Charles McLaughlin (Dem)
    53. Timothy P. McLaughlin (Rep)
    54. Christine M. McMenamin (Dem, Rep)
    55. John Means (Rep)
    56. Sue Means (Rep)
    57. Keith Meeker (Rep)
    58. Matthew Mehalik (Dem, Rep)
    59. Marissa Imee Mendoza-Burcham (Dem, Rep)
    60. Marlo A Merhige (Rep)
    61. Ann R. Meyer (Rep)
    62. Carla Meyer (Dem, Rep)
    63. Tom Micozzie (Rep)
    64. Kelly A. Micozzie-Aguirre (Rep)
    65. Lisa Middleman (I)
      candidate for District Attorney
    66. Stephanie Middleton (Rep)
    67. Joy S. Midgley (Dem, Rep)
    68. Donald E. Mikec (Dem)
    69. Andrew W. Miklos, Jr. (Dem)
    70. Donna Mikol (Dem)
    71. Gregory Miley (Dem, Rep)
    72. Dan Miller (Dem)
    73. Jake Miller (Dem)
    74. Jane Miller (Dem, Rep)
    75. John Miller Jr (Dem)
    76. Michael B. Miller (Rep)
    77. Scott V. Miller (Dem)
    78. Debra A. Mirich (Dem, Rep)
    79. Luna Mishoe (Dem)
    80. Troy E. Mitchell (Rep)
    81. David Mizgorski (Dem, Rep)
    82. Maury Molin (Dem)
    83. Matthew L. Mols (Dem)
    84. Nancy Monahan (Dem)
    85. Elizabeth A. Monroe (Dem)
    86. LaToya Monroe (Dem)
    87. William Monski (I)
    88. Georgianna M. Montella (Rep)
    89. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    90. Bradley Moore (Dem)
    91. George L. Moore III (Rep)
    92. John V. Moore (Dem)
    93. Mary Ellen Moore (Dem, Rep)
    94. Amy Moranelli-Johnson (Dem)
    95. Mike Morgan (Rep)
    96. Ken Morris (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    97. Bill Morrissey (Rep)
    98. Michael J. Moses (Dem)
    99. John R Moyer (Rep)
    100. Joe Muha (Rep)
    101. Moira Mulroney (Dem)
    102. Clarence J Murphy (Dem)
    103. Edward S. Murphy (Rep)
    104. Frank Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    105. John P. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    106. Karen K. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    107. Bryan R. Myers (Dem, Rep)
    108. Lucas R. Myslinski (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Brooke D. Nadonley (Rep)
      candidate for County Controller
    2. Glenn P. Nagy (Dem)
    3. Sinoe Naji-Taylor (Dem)
    4. Jodi Nation McKay (Dem, Rep)
    5. Beth Naughton Beck (Rep)
    6. Kelly Neiderer (Rep)
    7. Larry Neidig (Dem, Rep)
    8. David Neill (Dem)
    9. Vicki Neill (Rep)
    10. Chuck Nelson (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    11. William C. Neuman (Dem, Rep)
    12. Tommy M Neville (Rep)
    13. Angela Nevin (Dem)
    14. Janice Newman (Dem)
    15. Sumner Nichols (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    16. Roy A. Niemann, Jr. (Dem)
    17. Jacob Nixon (I)
    18. No Candidate (Rep)
    19. No Candidate (Rep)
    20. No Candidate (Rep)
    21. No Candidate (Rep)
    22. No Candidate (Dem)
    23. No Candidate (Rep)
    24. No Candidate (Rep)
    25. No Candidate (Dem)
    26. No Candidate (Rep)
    27. No Candidate (Rep)
    28. No Candidate (Dem)
    29. No Candidate (Rep)
    30. No Candidate (Rep)
    31. No Candidate (Rep)
    32. No Candidate (Rep)
    33. No Candidate (Rep)
    34. No Candidate (Rep)
    35. No Candidate (Rep)
    36. No Candidate (Rep)
    37. No Candidate (Rep)
    38. No Candidate (Dem)
    39. No Candidate (Dem)
    40. No Candidate (Dem)
    41. No Candidate (Dem)
    42. No Candidate (Dem)
    43. No Candidate (Rep)
    44. No Candidate (Rep)
    45. No Candidate (Dem)
    46. No Candidate (Dem)
    47. No Candidate (Dem)
    48. No Candidate (Dem)
    49. No Candidate (Dem)
    50. No Candidate (Dem)
    51. No Candidate (Rep)
    52. No Candidate (Rep)
    53. No Candidate (Rep)
    54. No Candidate (Dem)
    55. No Candidate (Dem)
    56. No Candidate (Dem)
    57. No Candidate (Dem)
    58. No Candidate (Dem)
    59. No Candidate (Dem)
    60. No Candidate (Dem)
    61. No Candidate (Dem)
    62. No Candidate (Dem)
    63. No Candidate (Dem)
    64. No Candidate (Dem)
    65. No Candidate (Rep)
    66. No Candidate (Rep)
    67. No Candidate (Rep)
    68. No Candidate (Rep)
    69. No Candidate (Rep)
    70. No Candidate (Rep)
    71. No Candidate (Dem)
    72. No Candidate (Rep)
    73. No Candidate (Rep)
    74. No Candidate (Rep)
    75. No Candidate (Dem)
    76. No Candidate (Dem)
    77. No Candidate (Dem)
    78. No Candidate (Rep)
    79. No Candidate (Rep)
    80. No Candidate (Rep)
    81. No Candidate (Rep)
    82. No Candidate (Rep)
    83. No Candidate (Dem)
    84. No Candidate (Dem)
    85. No Candidate (Dem)
    86. No Candidate (Dem)
    87. No Candidate (Rep)
    88. No Candidate (Rep)
    89. No Candidate (Rep)
    90. No Candidate (Dem)
    91. No Candidate (Dem)
    92. No Candidate (Dem)
    93. No Candidate (Dem)
    94. No Candidate (Rep)
    95. No Candidate (Dem)
    96. No Candidate (Rep)
    97. No Candidate (Rep)
    98. No Candidate (Rep)
    99. No Candidate (Rep)
    100. No Candidate (Rep)
    101. No Candidate (Rep)
    102. No Candidate (Rep)
    103. No Candidate (Dem)
    104. No Candidate (Rep)
    105. No Candidate (Dem)
    106. No Candidate (Dem)
    107. No Candidate (Dem)
    108. No Candidate (Rep)
    109. No Candidate (Rep)
    110. No Candidate (Rep)
    111. No Candidate (Rep)
    112. No Candidate (Rep)
    113. No Candidate (Rep)
    114. No Candidate (Dem)
    115. No Candidate (Dem)
    116. No Candidate (Dem)
    117. No Candidate (Dem)
    118. No Candidate (Rep)
    119. No Candidate (Rep)
    120. No Candidate (Rep)
    121. Joseph D. Noro (Rep)
    122. David A. Norris (Dem)
    123. Joseph E. Novosat, Jr. (Dem)
    124. Lou Nudi (Rep)
    125. John Nwranski (Dem)
  15. O
    1. Francis R O'Boyle (Rep)
    2. Kathleen S. O'Connell-Bell (Rep)
    3. Corey O'Connor (Dem)
    4. William J. O'Donnell (Rep)
    5. Timothy W. O'Hara (Rep)
    6. Daniel J. O'Keefe (Dem, Rep)
    7. William Jason Oates (Dem)
    8. Sarah Olbrich (Dem, Rep)
    9. Chuck Old (Dem)
    10. Julie A. Opferman (Rep)
    11. Bob Orchowski (Rep)
    12. Sal Oropollo (Rep)
    13. Jack Osman (Dem)
    14. Robert Ostrander (Dem, Rep)
  16. P
    1. Davona Pacley (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    2. Peter B. Pagano Jr (Rep)
    3. Jessica Paine (Rep)
    4. Melanie Pallone (Dem)
    5. John F. Palmiere (Dem)
    6. George C. Pambacas (Dem)
    7. Leona Papale (Rep)
    8. Joseph G. Papaleo (Dem)
    9. Michael Paradine (Dem, Rep)
    10. Ron Pardini (Rep)
    11. Robert K. Park (Dem)
    12. Jennifer P. Parks (Dem)
    13. John P. Parks (Rep)
    14. Jennifer Partica (Dem, Rep)
    15. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    16. Kevin Pastewka (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    17. Kevin Pastewka (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    18. Lisa Paulette (Dem)
    19. David Pendel (Dem)
    20. Michael Penn (Dem)
    21. Lawrence F. Penny (Rep)
    22. Steven Perovich (Dem)
    23. Coletta Perry (Dem)
    24. Vernell Peter-Koyi (Dem)
    25. Angela B. Petersen (Dem, Rep)
    26. Anita Peterson (Dem)
    27. Christine Peterson (Rep)
    28. Christine I. Peterson (Dem, Rep)
    29. Karen E. Peterson (Rep)
    30. Todd Petrillo (Dem, Rep)
    31. Nino Petrocelli, Sr. (Dem)
    32. Jeanne Petrovich (Dem, Rep)
    33. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    34. Frank Petrungar, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    35. Frank Petrungar, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    36. Cathie Pfaff (Rep)
    37. Ken Pfaff (Rep)
    38. Eileen Phillips (Dem, Rep)
    39. Deanna Philpott (Dem)
    40. Stephen C. Pholar (Dem)
    41. Lori Pickens (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    42. Susan K. Pickford (I)
    43. Edward Pitassi (Dem)
    44. Harold A. Plusa (Rep)
    45. Dante Plutko, Jr. (Rep)
    46. Eric Poach (Dem)
    47. Daniel W. Poirier (Rep)
    48. Nathan Polacek (Rep)
    49. Katie Poniatowski (Dem, Rep)
    50. Gregory V. Porter (Dem)
    51. Danielle V Powell (Dem)
    52. Susan K. Powell (Rep)
    53. Robert A. Powers (Rep)
    54. Angela R. Prattis (Dem)
    55. William C. Price Jr (Dem)
    56. Jacob Pride (Dem)
    57. Mike Pries (Rep)
    58. Daniel M. Procopio (Dem)
  17. Q
    1. Tyra Quail (Dem)
    2. Sean Patrick Quinlan (Dem)
    3. Conor Francis Quinn (Rep)
  18. R
    1. Edward Raikowski (Rep)
    2. James H. Raith (Rep)
    3. Michael Rajakovic (Dem, Rep)
    4. Marian L. Randazzo (Dem)
    5. Dana M. Rankin (Rep)
    6. Nusrat Rashid (Dem)
    7. Tony Ratcliff (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    8. Darnika Reed (I)
    9. Lindsay Reed (Dem)
    10. William T Reese (Rep)
    11. Robert Reiger (Rep)
    12. Rachel Rennebeck (Dem)
    13. Mary Rennie (Dem)
    14. Christine Reuther (Dem)
    15. Veronica Rexford (Dem)
    16. Jonathan Reyes (Dem)
    17. Nicholas J. Reynolds (Dem, Rep)
    18. Cynthia L. Richards (Dem)
    19. Matthew J. Richards (Dem)
    20. Jennifer Riley (Dem)
    21. Phillip R Riley (Dem)
    22. Phillip R Riley (Rep)
    23. Mark Rippole (Dem, Rep)
    24. Shyanne Rippole (Dem)
    25. John D. Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    26. Liana Roadcloud (Dem)
    27. David S. Robb (Rep)
    28. Wendy B. Roberts (Rep)
    29. Christina Roberts Lightcap (Rep)
    30. Devlin J. Robinson (Rep)
    31. Paul Robinson (Dem)
    32. Raymond Norris Robinson, Jr. (Dem)
    33. Bart Rocco (Dem)
    34. Beth Rodriguez (Dem)
    35. Joseph Rogan (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    36. Wayne Rohner (Rep)
    37. Daniel Matthew Rojtas (Dem, Rep)
    38. Lindsay Roman (Dem)
    39. Elizabeth Rosemeyer (Dem, Rep)
    40. Mark H. Rosen (Dem, Rep)
    41. Constance Rosenbayger (Dem)
    42. Chris Rosselot (NFC)
    43. Thomas G Rostek (Dem)
    44. David G. Roussos (Dem, Rep)
    45. Margaret Rovinski (Dem, Rep)
    46. James M. Royston (Rep)
    47. Josh Rudegeair (Rep)
    48. Jeffrey Rudolph (Rep)
    49. Nicholas J. Rudolph (Dem, Rep)
    50. Joseph A. Rufo (Dem, Rep)
    51. David M. Rugh (Dem, Rep)
    52. Sam Runyon
    53. Brianna Rush-Green (Dem)
    54. Robert Ruskowski (Rep)
    55. Lisa Marie Rutkowski (Dem, Rep)
    56. Robert Ryan (Dem)
    57. William S. Ryan (Rep)
    58. Kirk Rys (Rep)
  19. S
    1. Anthony Saba (Dem)
    2. Joe Sabol (Rep)
    3. Beth M. Salkind (Dem)
    4. Tim Sandstrom (Dem)
    5. Kathy Santoline (Dem)
    6. James R. Santora (Rep)
    7. Richard Saraceni (Rep)
    8. Jack Saunders (Rep)
    9. John Paul Savinda, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    10. Weldianne Scales (Dem)
    11. Mark Scappe (Dem, Rep)
    12. Tara Jean Schaaf (Dem)
    13. David P. Schaap (Dem, Rep)
    14. Elaine Paul Schaefer (Dem)
    15. Patricia Marie Schaefer (Dem)
    16. Kelly Schaffer (Dem)
    17. Ellen Schauerman (Rep)
    18. Rachel A Schickling (Rep)
    19. Steve Schlauch (Rep)
    20. Ross F. Schmucki (Dem)
    21. Robert M. Schramm (Rep)
    22. Eric Schreiber (Rep)
    23. Jim Schriver (Dem, Rep)
    24. Richard Schubert (Dem, Rep)
    25. Robert J. Schuler (Rep)
    26. Kurt M. Schulthise (Dem)
    27. Clayton Schulze (Rep)
    28. Beverly Ann Schwab (Dem, Rep)
    29. David Schwartz (Dem)
    30. Carley Frances Sciulli (Dem)
    31. Marilyn Scott (Dem)
    32. Terry Scutella (Dem)
    33. Bernard J. Seasock Jr (Rep)
    34. Larry R Sebring (Rep)
    35. John Seekings (I)
    36. John Seese (Dem)
    37. Paul Seligson (Dem)
    38. Jessica Semler (Dem)
    39. Patrick M. Semon (Rep)
    40. Juliann Sepesy (Dem, Rep)
    41. Robert J. Shages (Dem, Rep)
    42. Brian Shank (Rep)
    43. Thomas J. Sharkey (Dem, Rep)
    44. Michael Sharp (Rep)
    45. Rosemary Sheridan (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    46. Rosemary Sheridan (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    47. Justin Shivone (Dem, Rep)
    48. Jennifer Shukaitis (Dem)
    49. Paula J. Shurgot (Dem)
    50. Sheikh Siddique (Dem)
    51. Scott Sidlow (Dem)
    52. Kathryn Silcox (Rep)
    53. Kathryn Silcox (Dem)
    54. Frank Sill (Dem, Rep)
    55. Joseph C. Sillo III (Dem, Rep)
    56. Matt Silva (Dem)
    57. Diane Simon (Dem)
    58. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    59. Sam Smallwood (Dem, Rep)
    60. Brian L. Smith (Dem)
    61. James Smith (Dem)
    62. Matthew Peter Smith (Rep)
    63. Matthew Peter Smith (Dem)
    64. Harold M. Smith, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    65. Shannon I. Smithey (Dem, Rep)
    66. Phillip G. Smozski (Rep)
    67. Antoinette Snodgrass (Dem)
    68. Eric Snyder (Rep)
    69. J Brandon Snyder (Rep)
    70. Chesney Soderstrom (Dem, Rep)
    71. Kirk Sohonage (Rep)
    72. Linda Solecki (Dem, Rep)
    73. Eileen Somers (Dem)
    74. Helen D. Spade (Dem)
    75. Scott Spangler (Dem)
    76. Jason H. Speck (Rep)
    77. Patrick J. Spellman (Rep)
    78. Max E. Spencer Jr. (Dem)
    79. Marty Spiegel (Dem)
    80. David J. Spirk (Dem)
    81. Chris Sprague (Dem)
    82. Johannah Sprague (Dem)
    83. Kevin Squires (Dem)
    84. John Derry Stanzione, Jr. (Dem)
    85. Antonio Stapp (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    86. Tom Staszewski (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    87. Eric Steadle (Dem, Rep)
    88. M. Kimberly Steele (Dem)
    89. Mandy J. Steele (Dem)
    90. John Steiner (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    91. John Steiner (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    92. Michelle Stepnick (Dem)
    93. Jacqueline Stevenson (Dem)
    94. Jarod R. Stewart (Rep)
    95. Travis A. Stoffer (Dem, Rep)
    96. Tom Stokes (Rep)
    97. Jack Stollsteimer (Dem)
    98. Georgia L. Stone (Dem, Rep)
    99. Rick Stoneburner (Dem)
    100. Michael Straw (Rep)
    101. Susan Striz (Dem)
    102. Walter A. Strohl (Rep)
    103. Mindy Sturgess (Dem)
    104. Dan Styche (Dem)
    105. Matthew C. Sullivan (Dem)
    106. Quincey Swatson (I)
    107. Edward F Sweeney (Rep)
    108. Perry Sweigart (Dem)
    109. Benjamin E. Sydnes (Rep)
  20. T
    1. Roger Tachoir (Dem, Rep)
    2. Mark V. Taiani (Rep)
    3. Erin Talbert (Dem)
    4. Devon Taliaferro (Dem)
    5. Anthony Taliani (Dem)
    6. Steven P Tassaro (Rep)
    7. Monica Taylor (Dem)
    8. Randall Taylor (I)
    9. Rudolph Taylor III (Dem)
    10. Mahabubul A. Tayub (Dem)
    11. Freda Tepfer (Dem)
    12. Jacqueline A. Thomas (Rep)
    13. Maryl J. Thomas (Dem, Rep)
    14. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    15. James R. Thompson (Dem)
    16. Doug Thompson Leader (Dem)
    17. Thomas E Thornton (Rep)
    18. Constance Marie Tinsley (Dem)
    19. Kevin Tinsley (Rep)
    20. Michael Tolmer (Rep)
    21. Desiree C. Tomasco (Dem, Rep)
    22. Joe Tommarello (Rep)
    23. Jan Tong (Dem)
    24. Roger Trachoir (Dem, Rep)
    25. Terry Tracy (Rep)
    26. Ronald Trader (Dem)
    27. Paige E. Trice (Dem)
    28. Jon Trigg (Rep)
    29. Jay S. Troutman (Rep)
    30. Anna Truskin (Dem)
    31. Jane D. Tumolo (Dem, Rep)
    32. Megan Tunon (Dem)
    33. Jim Tunstall (Dem, Rep)
    34. Hannah B. Turlish (Dem)
    35. Marie Elaine Turnbull (Dem)
    36. Heth R. Turnquist (Dem)
  21. U
    1. Kevin Underwood (Rep)
    2. Paul J. Urban (Dem, Rep)
    3. Michael Ursiny (Dem)
    4. Louis R. Ursitz (Dem, Rep)
  22. V
    1. John A. Vahosky (Dem)
    2. Eric Valcheff (I)
    3. Hendrik Van Der Vaart (Rep)
    4. Dawn L. Vann (Dem, Rep)
    5. Lisa VanWhy (Dem)
    6. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    7. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    8. Lisa VanWhy (Dem)
    9. Jennifer M. Varricchio (Dem, Rep)
    10. Larry Vasko (Rep)
    11. Hector Vazquez Jr (Rep)
    12. Erin Vecchio (Dem, Rep)
    13. Daniele Ventresca (Dem)
    14. Judy Voet (Dem)
    15. Lloyd Vought (Dem)
  23. W
    1. Chelsa Wagner (Dem)
      candidate for County Controller
    2. Mary Walk (Dem)
    3. Rex A. Waller (Rep)
    4. DeWitt Walton (Dem)
    5. Joseph John Ward (Rep)
    6. George Warden (Rep)
    7. Elizabeth Warner (Dem)
    8. Valerie Warning (Dem, Rep)
    9. Damien Christopher Warsavage (Dem)
    10. Elaine Washington (Dem)
    11. Nicholas Waters (Dem)
    12. Jeffrey M. Watters (Dem, Rep)
    13. Stephen Watto (Dem)
    14. Stephen Watto (Rep)
    15. Stephen Watto (Dem)
    16. Stephen Watto (Rep)
    17. Bob Wayman (Dem, Rep)
    18. Trisha Webb (Dem)
    19. William F. Wechsler (Dem, Rep)
    20. Bill Weimer (Dem)
    21. John K. Weinstein (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    22. B.DeNeice Welch (CFW)
    23. Gerald Welch (Dem)
    24. Frank K. Wentzel (Dem, Rep)
    25. Mark Werkeiser (Rep)
    26. Bryant Wesley (Dem, Rep)
    27. Cindy West (Dem, Rep)
    28. Matthew Westy Westergaard (Dem)
    29. Amy L. Wetmore (Dem)
    30. Bridget M. Whitley (Dem)
    31. Bridget Wiedeman (Dem)
    32. Ed Wielgus (Rep)
    33. Fred Wienecke (Rep)
    34. Robert J. Willert (Rep)
    35. Arthur Williams (Dem, Rep)
    36. Barbara Williams (Dem)
    37. Bob Williams (Dem)
    38. Claudette Williams (Dem)
    39. Steven Williams (Dem)
    40. Peter Williamson (Dem)
    41. Kyle Willis (Dem)
    42. Bobby Wilson (Dem)
    43. Robert E Wilson Jr (Dem)
    44. Terry Wirginis (Rep)
    45. Judith L. Wisner (Dem, Rep)
    46. Richard Withee (Rep)
    47. Melvin Witherspoon (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    48. Gene A. Witt (Dem, Rep)
    49. Steven T. Wolfram (Dem)
    50. Angela Woods (Rep)
    51. Robert E. Wright Sr (Dem)
    52. Jacob Wyland (Dem, Rep)
  24. Y
    1. Rob Yannuzzi (Dem)
    2. Robert Yarnall (Rep)
    3. Robert Yates (Rep)
    4. Shannon Yeakel (Rep)
    5. Danielle Yoch (Dem)
    6. Lucille M. Young (Dem)
    7. Risheena Young-Payne (Dem)
    8. Linda Yu (Dem)
    9. Tracy Yusko (Dem, Rep)
  25. Z
    1. Delbert Zacharias (Dem)
    2. Delbert Zacharias (Rep)
    3. Kimberly Zachary (Rep)
    4. Andrew J. Zahalsky (Dem)
    5. James K Zahoroiko (Dem)
    6. Linda Zak (Dem)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    7. Kelly Zaletski (Dem, Rep)
    8. Stephen A. Zappala, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for District Attorney
    9. Sandra Zeleznik (Dem, Rep)
    10. Danielle Zieger (Dem, Rep)
    11. Jim Zugay (Rep)
    12. James Zurisko (Dem)
    13. Debra L. Zymroz (Dem)