Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Jason Breeding (Dem)
    2. No candidate filed (Dem)
    3. No candidate filed (Dem)
    4. No candidate filed (Dem)
    5. No candidate filed (Dem)
    6. No candidate filed (Dem)
    7. No candidate filed (Dem)
    8. Lynda K. Frederick (Rep)
    9. Erin Jablonski (Dem)
    10. David Jacobson (Dem)
    11. Andrew Landis (Dem)
    12. Eric Moser (Dem, Rep)
    13. Stacy Richards (Dem)
    14. Robert Sundin (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Auditor
    15. Janell Weaver (Dem, Rep)
    16. Donald N. Wilver Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    17. Duane Joe Zimmerman (Dem)
  2. 2
    1. Mindy Benfer (Dem, Rep)
    2. Matthew T. Bowersox (Rep)
    3. Tracy E. Bruno (Dem)
    4. Trey Casimir (Dem)
    5. Michael Derman (Rep)
    6. Francis A. Gillott (Rep)
    7. Carol Manbeck (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Auditor
    8. Daniel McCaffery (Dem)
    9. Diane Reigle (Rep)
    10. Jeff Rowe (Dem, Rep)
    11. Barbara L. Stamm (Rep)
    12. Tod M. Steese (Rep)
    13. Virginia L. Zimmerman (Dem, Rep)
  3. 3
    1. Preston Boop (Rep)
    2. Andrew W. Frederick (Rep)
    3. Donna Kahley Gemberling (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Auditor
    4. Amanda Green-Hawkins (Dem)
    5. Paul A. Haines, Sr. (Rep)
    6. Tamara Hoffman (Rep)
    7. Eric E. Imgrund (Rep)
    8. Dennis W. Keiser (Rep)
    9. Barry Kuhns (Rep)
    10. Tera Unzicker-Fassero (Dem, Rep)
  4. 4
    1. Jordan W. Fetzer (Dem, Rep)
    2. Jeff Reber (Rep)
  5. 5
    1. Cory Heath (Dem, Rep)
    2. Megan McCarthy King (Rep)
  6. 6
    1. Mary Byerly Gajda (Rep)
    2. Christylee Peck (Rep)
  7. A
    1. John L. Abbott (Rep)
    2. Kate Abel (Dem)
    3. Christopher Abell (Dem)
    4. Chiwishi Joy Abney (Dem)
    5. Elliot Abrams (Dem)
    6. Robert Achtzehn (Dem)
    7. Jill Achtzehn Bertini (Dem, Rep)
    8. Karin Acquaviva (Rep)
    9. Maya Lynne Adams (Dem, Rep)
    10. Steven A. Adams (Rep)
    11. Charles Adcock (Rep)
    12. Frank Agovino (Dem, Rep)
    13. William J. Ainsworth, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    14. Elgin Akarsoy (Dem)
    15. Tracey A Alberti (Rep)
    16. David D. Alderfer (Rep)
    17. Deawna Marie Alfonsi (Dem)
    18. Judith A. Algeo (Rep)
    19. Richard A. Algeri (Rep)
    20. Bryan F. Allen (Dem)
    21. Christine Allen (Dem)
    22. John N. Allen (Rep)
    23. MINNA ALLISON (D/R)
    24. Jay Allman (Dem)
    25. Edward R. Alo (Dem)
    26. David Aloe (Rep)
    27. Christine Alonso (Dem, Rep)
    28. Leonard B. AltieriIII (Rep)
    29. Kenneth Alvania (Dem)
    30. Sal Amato (Dem)
    31. Nick Anastasio (Dem)
    32. Dwight M. Anderson (Rep)
    33. Natalie M Anderson (Rep)
    34. Gerald Andris (Rep)
    35. Jan Anglemire (Rep)
    36. Christopher Ansell (Dem)
    37. Patrick J. Antonello (Dem, Rep)
    38. Joe Antonio (Dem)
    39. Kristina Anzini (Dem)
    40. Kristina Anzini (Rep)
    41. Tom App (Dem)
    42. SUZANNE ARCHER (Dem)
    43. Matthew Areman (Dem)
    44. Val Arkoosh (Dem)
    45. Leon Armour (Rep)
    46. George E. Armstrong (Rep)
    47. Susan D. Arnhold (Rep)
    48. Steve Ascher (Dem)
    49. Bill Ashley (Rep)
    50. Bill Ashley (Rep)
    51. Eric P. Asplundh (Rep)
    52. Robert T. Asson (Dem)
    53. Linda A. Atkins (Dem)
    54. Kim Aubrey-Larcinese (Dem)
    55. John Augenblick (Dem, Rep)
    56. Thomas J. Augustin (Rep, I)
    57. Spencer Austin (Rep)
  8. B
    1. Kristie J. Babinsack (Dem, Rep)
    2. Tiffany Babinsack (Rep)
    3. Joanne Baburich (Dem)
    4. Amy Bader (D/R)
    5. Mark William Badger (D/R)
    6. Paul Badger, Jr. (Dem)
    7. Natasha Bagchi (Dem)
    8. Mark Baum Baicker (Dem, Rep)
    9. Joe Baiocco (Rep)
    10. Ruth Ann Baiocco (Rep)
    11. Christina M. Baker (Rep)
    12. Raymond Baldwin (Rep)
    13. David Ballard (Dem)
    14. Jerry Ballas (Dem)
    15. Kris Ballerini (Dem)
    16. Katherine Bandish (Dem)
    17. Todd L. Baney (Rep)
    18. Megan Banis-Clemens (Rep)
    19. Jodi Banyas-Galecki (Dem)
    20. Joseph M. Baran (Dem, Rep)
    21. Daniel Baranoski (Dem, Rep)
    22. Courtney Barbieri (Dem, Rep)
    23. Courtney Barbieri (Dem, Rep)
    24. Thomas Barclay (Dem, Rep)
    25. Alexander Barenbaum (L)
    26. Jesse Barlow (Dem)
    27. Geoff Barnes (Dem)
    28. Julie Barnes (Dem)
    29. Charles Patrick Barr Jr (Rep)
    30. Robert Barr (Dem)
    31. Ken Barth (Dem, Rep)
    32. Cindy Bass (Dem)
    33. Bridgett Bates (I)
    34. Hugh L. Beal (Dem, Rep)
    35. Rebecca Bear (Dem)
    36. Katina L. Bearden (Dem)
    37. Shannon D. Bearman (Dem)
    38. Janet Beausoleil (Rep)
    39. Charles Beck (R)
    40. Barbara L. Becker (Rep)
    41. Valarie Beckius (Dem)
    42. Jeff Bedard (Dem, Rep)
    43. Howard Beers Jr (Rep)
    44. James Behers (Dem)
    45. Deanna Behring (Dem)
    46. Joseph M. Beierle (Rep)
    47. Kelly Ann Belin (Dem)
    48. Crystal Bell (I)
    49. Daniel G. Bell (Rep)
    50. Daniel G. Bell (Rep)
    51. BETTY BELLICINI (D/R)
    52. Louis G. Bender (Rep)
    53. Michelle Benitez (Rep)
    54. Georgiann Bennett (Dem)
    55. Howard R. Bennett (Rep)
    56. Howard R. Bennett (Rep)
    57. Olivia Bennett (Dem)
    58. William Todd Bennett (Rep)
    59. William Benonis (Rep)
    60. Chris Berdnik (Dem)
    61. Daniel Bernheim (Dem, Rep)
    62. David Ben Bernstein (Dem)
    63. Lester F. Berry Jr (Dem, Rep)
    64. Lorne Berry (Dem)
    65. Ryan Berry (Rep, I)
    66. Vico Bertogli III (Rep)
    67. Dustin Best (N)
    68. Gary Bevilacqua (Rep)
    69. Nick Bianchi (Dem)
    70. Steven L. Bidoli (Rep)
    71. Judy Bieberfeld (Dem)
    72. Donnie Bielak (Rep)
    73. Rochelle Bilal (Dem)
      candidate for Sheriff
    74. Matthew J. Bilker (Dem, Rep)
    75. Barbara Bill (Dem, Rep)
    76. Amy L. Billerbeck (Dem, Rep)
    77. Michelle Billups (Dem)
    78. Russ Bilotta (Rep)
    79. Bret Binder (Dem)
    80. Cindy L. Bingaman (Rep)
    81. Terry Bird (Dem)
    82. William J. Birnes (Dem)
    83. Rita Bishop (Dem)
    84. JOHN BITONTI (D/R)
    85. Clair L. Black (Rep)
    86. James D Black Jr (Dem)
    87. Libby Blackburn (Dem, Rep)
    88. Lorraine Blackburn (Dem, Rep)
    89. Marna Karcher Blackmer (Dem, Rep)
    90. Danyelle Blackwell (Dem)
    91. Edith Blackwell (Dem)
    92. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    93. Jackie Blakey-Tate (Dem, Rep)
    94. Majovie Bland (Dem)
    95. Matt Blazevich (Dem, Rep)
    96. Philip Block (Dem)
    97. David J. Bloom (Rep)
    98. Suzanne Blundi (Dem)
    99. HARLEY BOBNAR (Rep)
    100. HARLEY BOBNAR (Rep)
    101. Linda Bobrin (Dem)
    102. Stephen Bochneak (Rep)
    103. James Bogatay (Dem, Rep)
    104. Cheryl Boise (Rep)
    105. Barbara L. Bolas (Dem, Rep)
    106. Bill Bole (Dem)
    107. William G. Bolton (Rep)
    108. Michael A. Bonasera (Rep)
    109. Damary Bonilla (Dem)
    110. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    111. Daryl L Booker (Dem)
    112. Debbie Bookman (Dem)
    113. D.W. Boone Flint (Rep)
    114. Zack Booth (Dem)
    115. Jim Boothby (Dem, Rep)
    116. Jeff Boraski (Dem)
    117. Harold W. Borders Jr (Dem)
    118. Douglas Borgerson (Dem)
    119. Richard Borkowski (Dem, Rep)
    120. David C. Borland, Jr. (Rep)
    121. Brian Bortnicker (Dem)
    122. W.Dennis Bossick (Dem, Rep)
    123. Richard Bouher (Rep)
    124. John M. Bova (Dem)
    125. Nancy Bowden (Rep)
    126. Lee Bower (Rep)
    127. Danielle L. Bowers (Dem)
    128. Holly Bowers (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    129. Melissa Bowers Palmer (Rep)
    130. Denise Bowman (Rep)
    131. Diane Bowman (Dem)
    132. Tom Bowman (Dem)
    133. Patty Boyer (Dem, Rep)
    134. Joseph Boylan (Dem)
    135. Daniel Boyle (Rep)
    136. Laura Boyle Nester (Dem)
    137. Bruce Boynton (Rep)
    138. Nicholas Braccio (Rep)
    139. Nicholas Braccio (Rep)
    140. Don Bradley (Dem)
    141. John Bradley (Rep)
    142. Michael Bradley (Rep)
    143. Rosemary Bradley (Dem)
    144. Erica Bradley McCabe (Dem)
    145. Erica Bradley McCabe (Rep)
    146. NANCY L BRADY (D/R)
    147. Paul Brahan, Jr. (Rep)
    148. Kate Brandes (Dem)
    149. Gretchen Brandt (D/R)
    150. John Brandt (Dem, Rep)
    151. David H. Brankley (Dem)
    152. ROCKY BRASHEAR (D/R)
    153. Jane Braunlich (Dem)
    154. Jane Braunlich (Dem)
    155. Michael Thomas Breaston Jr (Dem)
    156. Jennifer Breen (Rep)
    157. Jennifer Breen (Rep)
    158. TROY G. BREESE (Rep)
    159. BJ Breish (Dem)
    160. Tim Brennan (Dem)
    161. Meghan Brenneman (Dem)
    162. Mehgan Brenneman (Rep)
    163. Jeremy S. Breon (Dem)
    164. Suzanne Briddes (Rep)
    165. ROLF BRIEGEL (D/R)
    166. Bennett Brigaman (Dem)
    167. Bennett Brigaman (Dem)
    168. Richard H. Briner (Dem, Rep)
    169. Paul Brinsky (Rep)
    170. Chuck Bristow (Rep)
    171. Tim Broadhurst (Rep)
    172. Irv Brockington (Dem)
    173. James H. Brophy (Rep)
    174. James L. Brown (Dem)
    175. Jen Brown (Dem)
    176. JOSEPH W BROWN (D/R)
    177. Mary Brown (Rep)
    178. Theresa E. Brown (Dem)
    179. David P. Brown, Sr. (Dem)
    180. Shameeka Browne (Dem)
    181. Bob Brunner (Dem)
    182. Jane L. Brydon (Dem)
    183. Ed Brzezinski (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    184. Chris Buchanan (Dem)
    185. David M. Buchman (Rep)
    186. Jayne M. Buchwach (Dem)
    187. Meredith Buck (Dem)
    188. Louis W. Buck, III (Dem, Rep)
    189. Jeffery A. Bucolo (Rep)
    190. Alice Budno Hope (Dem, Rep)
    191. James Bugler (Dem, Rep)
    192. Charles Burdell-Williams (Dem)
    193. Norman A Burger (Rep)
    194. Malcolm Burgess (Dem)
    195. Ricky V. Burgess (Dem)
    196. TIMOTHY K. BURGOYNE (Rep)
    197. Brian K. Burke (Dem)
    198. Daniel D. Burke (Dem)
    199. William Burleigh (Dem)
    200. Brett Burman (Dem)
    201. Denton D. Burnell (Dem)
    202. Teresa Burroughs (Dem, Rep)
    203. Kelly Ann Butkus (Rep)
    204. Greg Butler (Dem)
    205. Laura Butler (Dem, Rep)
    206. T.J. Butler (Rep)
    207. Tim Butler (Dem)
    208. Susan M. Butya (Dem, Rep)
    209. Vicki Buzan (Dem)
    210. Ronnie E Byrd (Dem)
  9. C
    1. Angela Cacchio (Dem)
    2. William Cahill (Dem)
    3. Ginny Cairo-Vitella (Rep)
    4. Paul Calderaio (Rep)
    5. Sue Caldwell (Rep)
    6. Timothy Caldwell (Dem)
    7. PENNY CALEFFE (D/R)
    8. Laura Calfayan (Dem)
    9. Paul Caliari (Dem)
    10. Michael Caliguiri (Dem)
    11. William Callahan (Dem)
    12. Karen A. Calvanese (Rep)
    13. Karen A. Calvanese (Rep)
    14. Sarah Calvin (Dem)
    15. Sarah Calvin (Dem)
    16. Kelly Ann Camillo (Rep)
    17. JOHN C. CAMPBELL (D/R)
    18. Joseph P. Campbell (Rep)
    19. Mark J. Campbell (Rep)
    20. Nancy W. Campbell (Dem)
    21. Timothy Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    22. Albert R. Campion (Dem)
    23. Jeff Campolongo (Dem)
    24. Chelsea Camson (Dem)
    25. Chelsea Camson (Dem)
    26. Christopher R. Canavan (Rep)
    27. test candidate (I)
    28. Kelli Canonge (Dem, Rep)
    29. Donna M. Cantor (Dem)
    30. MICHAEL V. CAPORIZZO, JR (D/R)
    31. Michael V. Capozzoli (Rep)
    32. Andrea Cardamone (Rep)
    33. Kris Cardiff (Rep)
    34. Robb J. Cardimen (Dem)
    35. Edward J. Cardow (Rep)
    36. Pat Carnevale (Dem, Rep)
    37. LISA F. CARPENTER (Dem)
    38. Lawrence D. Carra (Dem)
    39. Maureen Carreno (Dem)
    40. Darren W. Carroll (Rep)
    41. Jessica Carswell (Dem)
    42. Diana Carter (Rep)
    43. Katherine D. Carter (Dem)
    44. Kevin L. Carter (Dem)
    45. Stan Casacio (Rep)
    46. Marc D. Casciani (Dem, Rep)
    47. Andrea Casciato Hulsman (Rep)
    48. Steve Castle (Dem, Rep)
    49. RICHARD A. CAUMO, JR. (D/R)
    50. Tanya Cavalieri (Dem)
    51. Mark Cavicchia (Dem, Rep)
    52. Suzanne Cawley (Rep)
    53. Lisa Cellini (Dem)
    54. Todd Cenci (Rep)
    55. Deb Cerenzia (Dem)
    56. Jodi Cerminara (Dem)
    57. Jennifer K. Chaparro (Dem, Rep)
    58. Raymond Chappell (Dem, Rep)
    59. Fran Chardo (Rep)
    60. Shelly Chauncey (Dem)
    61. Yuling Cheng (Dem, Rep)
    62. Greg Chestnut (Dem, Rep)
    63. Curtis P. Cheyney (Rep)
    64. Edward Child (Rep)
    65. Nick Chimienti (Rep)
    66. Jeff Choura (Dem, Rep)
    67. Kurt Christensen (Rep)
    68. Barry Christenson (Dem, Rep)
    69. David Christine (Rep)
    70. Ken Christovich (Rep)
    71. Garry J. Christy (Dem)
    72. Garry J. Christy (Rep)
    73. John Christy (Dem)
    74. Nina Chrzanowski (Dem)
    75. Debra Ciarlante (Rep)
    76. AG Ciavarelli (I)
    77. Joseph R. Ciavarelli (Rep)
    78. Anne Cicala (Rep)
    79. Nicholas A. Ciesielski (Dem)
    80. Chapin Cimino (Dem)
    81. Darlene Ciocca (Dem, Rep)
    82. Anita Cioppa (Dem)
    83. Pasquale Cipolloni (Dem)
    84. Mary Beth Cirucci (Dem, Rep)
    85. Aaron Clark (Rep)
    86. Terri Clark (Rep)
    87. TERRY CLARK, JR (D/R)
    88. Darrell Clarke (Dem)
    89. Merlyn Clarke (Dem)
    90. Merlyn Clarke (Rep)
    91. Susan Clarke (Dem)
    92. Jamina Clay-Dingle (Dem)
    93. Kim Clear (Dem)
    94. Deborah Cleeton (D)
    95. Patricia Cloonan (Dem)
    96. David E. Clymer (Rep)
    97. Regina Coady (Rep)
    98. Samuel G. Coccia, Jr. (Dem)
    99. Caryn Code (Dem, Rep)
    100. Felecia Coffee (Dem)
    101. David L. Cohen (Dem)
    102. Marc Cohen (Rep)
    103. Murray Cohen (Rep)
    104. Rhonda Cohen (Dem)
    105. David Colasante (Dem, Rep)
    106. Brett Coleman (Rep)
    107. Cara Coless (Dem)
    108. Joel Colinear (Dem, Rep)
    109. David H. Collingwood (Dem)
    110. Sherwin Collins (Dem)
    111. Sharon Collopy (Dem, Rep)
    112. Joseph M. Colosimo (Dem)
    113. Kelly D. Colvin (Rep)
    114. Dontae Comans (Dem, Rep)
    115. Jordi Comas (Dem)
    116. Wesley Comes (Dem)
    117. Brenda Conallen (Rep)
    118. Lindsey J. Conan (Dem)
    119. Amber Concepcion (D/R)
    120. Tori Conicello-Emery (Dem)
    121. Rebecca A. Conley (Rep)
    122. Timothy Connelly (Dem)
    123. Fred Conner (Rep)
    124. Jay Conners (Dem)
    125. Douglas E. Connor (NAI)
    126. Henry Conoly (L)
    127. Gwendolyn Cooley (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    128. Laura A. Coombs (Rep)
    129. Jack Cooper (Dem)
    130. Max Cooper (Dem)
    131. Kat Copeland (Rep)
    132. Daniel J. Corcoran (Rep)
    133. Christopher Corrales (Dem, Rep)
    134. Dave Corrigan (Dem)
    135. Victor Corsino (Dem)
    136. Frank Cortazzo (Dem, Rep)
    137. Katie Costandino (Dem, Rep)
    138. Kathy Costello (Dem)
    139. Natalee Costello (Dem)
    140. Ray Courtney (Dem, Rep)
    141. Bill Cox (Rep)
    142. Ryan W. Cox (Rep)
    143. Rachel Cozze (Dem)
    144. Carol J. Craig (Dem, Rep)
    145. Dawn E. Crawley (Dem, Rep)
    146. Janis Creason (Rep)
    147. Kathryn Cressman LeSage (Dem)
    148. Doug Criddle (Rep)
    149. Laura M. Crispin (Dem)
    150. Kelly Cropper Hall (Dem, Rep)
    151. Lindsay Crosby (Dem)
    152. John L. Crossan (Rep)
    153. Patti Crossan (Dem)
    154. Carolyn Crouthamel (Rep)
    155. Carolyn Crouthamel (Rep)
    156. Marcie Crow (Dem, Rep)
    157. Linda Culbertson (Rep)
    158. Joan Cullen (Rep)
    159. Steve Cullen (Dem, Rep)
    160. Kurt Cummings (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    161. Susan Cummings (Rep)
    162. Elizabeth Cummins (Rep)
    163. Robert Curran (Dem)
    164. Ronna Currie (Dem)
    165. Meg Currie Teoh (Dem)
    166. Gina H. Curry (Dem)
    167. Paul A. Cusick (Rep)
    168. Ashley J. Custer (Dem, Rep)
    169. Tracey L. Czajkowski (Dem)
  10. D
    1. David D'Angelo (Rep)
    2. Steve D'Angelo (Rep)
    3. Monica D'Antonio (Dem, Rep)
    4. Gregory D'Elia (Dem, Rep)
    5. Steve D'Emilio (Rep)
    6. Rick D'Loss (Dem)
    7. Marybeth Dadd (Dem, Rep)
    8. Scott Dadowski (Dem)
    9. Tammy Dagostino (Rep)
    10. Leigh Daly (Dem)
    11. Ruth Damsker (Dem)
    12. Barbara Daniels (CD)
    13. Keith S. Daniels (Rep)
    14. Philip Daniels (Dem)
    15. Beth Darcy (Dem, Rep)
    16. Anna Darpino Morris (Dem)
    17. Frank Davey (Rep)
    18. Daniel Davis (Rep)
    19. Joseph L. Davidson (Rep)
    20. BRENDA DAVIS (Rep)
    21. Charles D. Davis (Rep)
    22. Darlene Davis (Dem)
    23. Janice Davis (Dem)
    24. John H Davis (Rep)
    25. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    26. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    27. George B. Dawson (Rep)
    28. Kimberly Deblasio (L)
    29. Patricia M DeCandia (Dem)
    30. Chris Decker (Rep)
    31. Doris Decker (Rep)
    32. Joe DeDominic (Rep)
    33. Timothy DeFoor (Rep)
    34. Donald B. DeFranco (Dem)
    35. Albert DeGideo (Rep)
    36. Raushanah Dejesus (Dem)
    37. Susan DeLaney (Dem, Rep)
    38. Sandra G. Deldeo (Rep)
    39. Lyn Delgott (Dem)
    40. Jonathan Delise (Rep)
    41. Christopher Delozier (Rep)
    42. Christina Delva (Dem)
    43. David Demarco (Rep)
    44. Patricia M. DeMarco (Dem)
    45. Samuel DeMarco, III (Rep)
    46. Susan Demko (Dem)
    47. Jennifer Dennehy (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    48. Grace Deon (Rep)
    49. Vincent Deon (Rep)
    50. Jeannine DePaul-Nelson (Rep)
    51. Mark Depretis (Dem, Rep)
    52. Henry DePue, Jr. (Rep)
    53. Steven Dershem (Rep)
    54. Frank DeRuosi (Dem)
    55. Christopher A. Desantis (Rep)
    56. Laura Detre (Dem)
    57. James H Detrick Jr (Dem)
    58. JEFFREY W. DEVENNEY (Rep)
    59. Jaime Devery (Dem)
    60. Michael Devine (Dem)
    61. Tony Devine (I)
    62. Victoria Devries (Dem)
    63. Maria Deysher (Dem, Rep)
    64. Michael Diaz (Dem)
    65. Tony DiCenzo (Dem, Rep)
    66. Anthony DiCesaro (Dem, Rep)
    67. Alex DiClaudio (Rep)
    68. Luke DiElsi (Rep)
    69. Vince DiFilippo (Rep)
    70. Neil DiFranco (Dem, Rep)
    71. Gene DiGirolamo (Rep)
    72. Richard F. DiGregorio (Dem)
    73. Dianna Diillio (Dem)
    74. Salvatore DiLisio Jr. (Rep)
    75. Thomas Dillione (Rep)
    76. Chris DiNardo (Dem, Rep)
    77. John D. Dingler (Rep)
    78. Laura Dininni (Dem)
    79. Ken Dinitz (Dem)
    80. Salvatore DiPaolo (Rep)
    81. Carol Ann DiPietro (Rep)
    82. Thomas DiPietro (Dem)
    83. Christopher D. Disque (Dem)
    84. Mary Ditmore (Dem)
    85. Gregory J. DiTullio (Rep)
    86. Rebecca Lyn Divalerio (Dem)
    87. SEAN DOBICH (D/R)
    88. Michael Dobrinich (Dem)
    89. Beverly Dodds (Dem)
    90. Brian Doherty (Rep)
    91. Linda Doll (Rep)
    92. Jon Doman (Rep)
    93. Allan Domb (Dem)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    94. Gregory Phillip Domian (Dem)
    95. David Dominick (Dem, Rep)
    96. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    97. Tamara Donahue (Dem, Rep)
    98. Vawn Donaway (Dem)
    99. Vicki Donnelly (Dem)
    100. MARK E. DOPUDJA (D/R)
    101. Brian Doremus (Dem, Rep)
    102. Carolyn Dorph (Write-in) (Dem)
    103. Matthew Dorr (Dem, Rep)
    104. ANDY DORSEY (D/R)
    105. Keith DosSantos (Dem)
    106. John J. Dougherty (Rep)
    107. Tom Dougherty III (Rep)
    108. Suzanne Downer (Dem, Rep)
    109. Michele Downie (Dem, Rep)
    110. Adam A. Doyle (Dem)
    111. Kathie Doyle (Rep)
    112. Sandy Drabicki-Bell (Dem, Rep)
    113. Kathleen Drennan (Dem)
    114. Russ Drenning (Dem)
    115. Jenny Dresden (Rep)
    116. Marta Driscoll (Dem)
    117. Matt Drozd (Rep)
    118. Danielle A. Duckett (Dem)
    119. Joseph DuDash (Dem)
    120. George Dudash, III (Dem, Rep)
    121. Chris Duerr (Rep)
    122. Thomas Matthew Duerr (Dem)
    123. Daniel Duffy (D/R)
    124. Kimberly Duffy (Rep)
    125. Liz Duffy (Dem)
    126. Patrick T. Duffy (Rep)
    127. Sean Duffy (Rep)
    128. Thomas Duffy (Rep)
    129. Gerald R. Dugan Jr (Rep)
    130. RONALD A. DUNLEAVY (D/R)
    131. John Dunn (Rep)
    132. Michelle L. Duplaga (Dem)
    133. Wilson Durisko (Rep)
    134. Sandy Durso (Rep)
    135. Bibianna Dussling (I)
    136. Brian P. Dutill (Rep)
    137. Donald Duvall (Rep)
    138. Jay Dworin (Dem)
    139. Mike Dwyer (Rep)
    140. Sunday Dyitt (Rep)
    141. Thomas Dykes (Dem)
    142. Gregory M. Dzuro (Dem)
  11. E
    1. Tamika Eady (Dem)
    2. Wendy Earle (Dem)
    3. Jonathan Ebbitt (Rep)
    4. M. L. Skip Ebert (Rep)
    5. Kelly Eckel (Dem)
    6. Rob Eckstein (Rep)
    7. Robert Eden (Rep)
    8. Jillian S. Edmondson (Dem)
    9. Denise Edwards (Dem)
    10. Gary Eichelberger (Rep)
    11. Shelley Eilenberg (Dem)
    12. Diane Elias (Dem)
    13. Phillip J. Elias (Rep)
    14. David Elkin (Dem)
    15. Mike Elliott (Dem, Rep)
    16. Marian P. Ellis (Rep)
    17. Stephanie L. Ellis (Dem, Rep)
    18. Diane Ellis-Marseglia (Dem)
    19. Kevin Else (Dem)
    20. Muna Elshakhs (Dem)
    21. Ronald Emilie (Rep)
    22. Damien Enderle (Dem)
    23. Scott Endicter (Dem)
    24. Michael L. Engel, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    25. Janet Engeman (D/R)
    26. Gina Englert (Dem, Rep)
    27. Chris Epstein (Rep)
    28. Dennis Erb (Dem)
    29. MELINDA LONGSTRETH ERRETT (D/R)
    30. Jon A. Esken (Dem)
    31. Lisa Esler (Rep)
    32. Kyle Esposito (Dem)
    33. William Essay (Rep)
    34. Samuel Estright (D)
    35. Carol Etlen (Dem, Rep)
    36. Kathleen M. Evanchec (Dem)
    37. Jim Evanisko (Dem)
    38. Stephanie M. Evans (Dem, Rep)
    39. Thomas E. Evans (Dem)
    40. Sarah Evans-Brockett (Dem)
    41. Jason Leonard Ewing (Rep)
    42. Paula Ewing (Rep)
    43. Chris Exarchos (Rep)
  12. F
    1. Danielle Elizabeth Fagan (Rep)
    2. Phyllis Fanizzi (Rep)
    3. Lisa Faraglia (Rep)
    4. Andrew Farese (L)
    5. Sean Farhy (Dem)
    6. Paula Farley Jackson (Dem)
    7. Craig Farr (Dem)
    8. Elijah Farrell (Dem)
    9. Terence Farrell (Rep)
    10. Kristen Farry (Rep)
    11. Rose Mary Fasciocco (Dem)
    12. Brian Joseph Fashian (Dem)
    13. John W. Faulkner (Dem, Rep)
    14. Randy Faulkner (Rep)
    15. Drew Faust (Dem)
    16. Edward M. Faux (Dem, Rep)
    17. Edward W. Faux
    18. Christine Fay (Rep)
    19. David B. Fazio (Dem, Rep)
    20. Bob Feather (Rep)
    21. Louise Feder (Dem)
    22. Michael Fedor (Dem)
    23. James Fee (Dem)
    24. Lawrence A. Feinberg (Dem)
    25. William G. Felder (Dem)
    26. Max Feldman (Rep)
    27. Joyce Ferguson Snyder (Dem)
    28. Meredith Ferleger (Dem)
    29. Brian Fernandes (Dem, Rep)
    30. Donna J. Ferrainolo (Dem)
    31. Jay Ferraro (Rep)
    32. Megan K. Ferraro (Dem, Rep)
    33. Jason Ferri (Rep)
    34. Joe Ferrigno (Rep)
    35. Matt Ferriolo (Dem)
    36. Josephine Ferro (Rep)
    37. Liz Ferry (Rep)
    38. Karl Fetzer (Dem)
    39. Donald Fields (Dem)
    40. Henry Fifield (Rep)
    41. No candidate filed (Dem)
    42. No candidate filed (Dem)
    43. No candidate filed (Rep)
    44. No candidate filed (Dem)
    45. No candidate filed (Rep)
    46. No candidate filed (Dem)
    47. No candidate filed (Rep)
    48. No candidate filed (Dem)
    49. No candidate filed (Rep)
    50. No candidate filed (Dem)
    51. No candidate filed (Rep)
    52. No candidate filed (Dem)
    53. No candidate filed (Dem)
    54. No candidate filed (Dem)
    55. No candidate filed (Rep)
    56. No candidate filed (Dem)
    57. No candidate filed (Rep)
    58. No candidate filed (Dem)
    59. No candidate filed (Rep)
    60. No candidate filed (Dem)
    61. No candidate filed (Rep)
    62. No candidate filed (Dem)
    63. No candidate filed (Rep)
    64. No candidate filed (Dem)
    65. No candidate filed (Rep)
    66. No candidate filed (Dem)
    67. No candidate filed (Rep)
    68. No candidate filed (Dem)
    69. No candidate filed (Dem)
    70. No candidate filed (Rep)
    71. No candidate filed (Dem)
    72. No candidate filed (Rep)
    73. No candidate filed (Dem)
    74. No candidate filed (Rep)
    75. No candidate filed (Dem)
    76. No candidate filed (Rep)
    77. No candidate filed (Dem)
    78. No candidate filed (Dem)
    79. No candidate filed (Dem)
    80. No candidate filed (Dem)
    81. No candidate filed (Rep)
    82. No candidate filed (Dem)
    83. No candidate filed (Rep)
    84. No candidate filed (Rep)
    85. No candidate filed (Dem)
    86. No candidate filed (Dem)
    87. No candidate filed (Rep)
    88. No candidate filed (Rep)
    89. No candidate filed (Dem)
    90. No candidate filed (Dem)
    91. No candidate filed (Dem)
    92. No candidate filed (Dem)
    93. No candidate filed (Rep)
    94. No candidate filed (Dem)
    95. No candidate filed (Rep)
    96. No candidate filed (Dem)
    97. No candidate filed (Dem)
    98. No candidate filed (Rep)
    99. No candidate filed (Dem)
    100. No candidate filed (Rep)
    101. No candidate filed (Dem)
    102. No candidate filed (Rep)
    103. No candidate filed (Dem)
    104. No candidate filed (Rep)
    105. No candidate filed (Dem)
    106. No candidate filed (Rep)
    107. No candidate filed (Dem)
    108. No candidates filed (Dem)
    109. No candidates filed (Rep)
    110. No candidates filed (Dem)
    111. John W. "Jack" Findley (Rep)
    112. Leslie Finegold (Dem)
    113. Christina Fink (Rep)
    114. Judeth M. Finn (Dem, Rep)
    115. Frank Fiorentino (Dem)
    116. David William Firkser (Rep)
    117. David A. Firn (Dem)
    118. Claire Fischer (Rep)
    119. Joel I. Fishbein (Dem)
    120. Dennis L. Fisher (Dem)
    121. Ellen Fisher (Rep)
    122. James L. Fisher (Dem, Rep)
    123. Michael A. Fitz (Dem, Rep)
    124. Jim Fitzgerald (Rep)
    125. Julie Fitzgerald (D/R)
    126. Meghan Beth Fitzgerald (Dem, Rep)
    127. Rich Fitzgerald (Dem)
    128. Shawn P. Fitzgerald Jr. (Rep)
    129. Edward E. Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    130. Delia Flaherty Abrahamsen (Rep)
    131. Ari Flaisher (Dem)
    132. Jane A. Flanagan (Dem)
    133. Valerie Fleisher (Dem, Rep)
    134. Hillary Fletcher (Dem)
    135. TOM FLICKINGER (Rep)
    136. Gianni Floro (Dem, Rep)
    137. Edward T Flory (Rep)
    138. Richard Flynn (Rep)
    139. Virginia Flynn (Rep)
    140. Bruce L. Foltz (Rep)
    141. Donna M. Fooks (Rep)
    142. Laura Foran (Rep)
    143. Michael G. Forbeck (Dem, Rep)
    144. Frank G. Forbes (Dem)
    145. Tammi Forbes (Dem)
    146. Rikell S. Ford (Dem)
    147. Tom Ford (Dem)
    148. Cathie L. Forman (Dem)
    149. Shawn T. Forstner (Rep)
    150. Robert Fortebuono (Dem, Rep)
    151. Jean Foschi (Dem)
    152. Danelle Fournier (Dem)
    153. Kyle Foust (Dem)
    154. Kyle Foust (Dem)
      candidate for County Controller
    155. Reyshon Fowler (Dem, Rep)
    156. Carrie Fox (Dem, Rep)
    157. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    158. Paul Fox (Rep)
    159. John S. Francis (Dem)
    160. D. Richard Francke (D/R)
    161. David Frank (Dem)
    162. Jude A. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    163. Ronald P. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    164. David R. Frankenfield, Jr. (Rep)
    165. David R. Frankenfield, Jr. (Rep)
    166. Lisa Dodson Franklin (Dem)
    167. Tracy Frary (Rep)
    168. Earnest Frazier (Dem)
    169. Jennifer Frazier (Rep)
    170. Wm Keith Freed (Rep)
    171. Michael Freedman (Rep)
    172. Timothy Frey (Rep)
    173. Sean Frisco (Rep)
    174. Tia Fritz (Dem)
    175. Alyson Fritzges (Dem)
    176. Richard J. Fry (Rep)
    177. George Fuller (Rep)
    178. Margaret Maggie Fullmer (Rep)
    179. Evelyn L. Fullwood (Dem)
    180. Dave Furman (Rep)
    181. Nick Futules (Dem)
  13. G
    1. JAMES GAGICH (D/R)
    2. Jill Bennett Gaieski (Dem)
    3. Joseph Gajdos (Rep)
    4. Kelly Galardi (Dem)
    5. Joe Gale (Rep)
    6. Dorothy Gallagher (Dem)
    7. Michelle Gallagher (Rep)
    8. Scott Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    9. William J. Gallagher (Dem)
    10. Allyson Galloway (Dem)
    11. Randy Galm (Rep)
    12. Vincent F. Gambino (Dem)
    13. Francis S. Ganiszewski (Rep)
    14. Michele Gannon (Rep)
    15. Seth Philip Gansman (Dem)
    16. Monica Lee Garcia (Dem, Rep)
    17. Lou Crecie Garlanger (Dem)
    18. Charles A Garris (Rep)
    19. Tina Garzillo (Dem)
    20. James M. Gaschler, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    21. Alicia Gasparovic (Dem)
    22. Michael Gaudiuso (Rep)
    23. Roger E. Gaughan (Dem, Rep)
    24. Jamie Gauthier (Dem)
    25. Joseph Gavanus, Jr. (Dem)
    26. William Gavin (Rep)
    27. Charles Gaza (Rep)
    28. Elisha Gee (Dem)
    29. Elisha Gee (Dem)
    30. Mark Gehman (Rep)
    31. Mark Gehman (Rep)
    32. Amanda Geist (Dem)
    33. Karen Geld Sanchez (Dem)
    34. Tyler Gellasch (Dem)
    35. Elizabeth H. Genter (Rep)
    36. Aurelle C. Genzlinger (Rep)
    37. Kyle Genzlinger (Rep)
    38. Michael A. George, Sr. (Rep)
    39. Desiree Gephart (Rep)
    40. JASON H. GERARD (Dem)
    41. Janet L. Gerber (Rep)
    42. Steven K. Gerber (Rep)
    43. Ryan Gerhart (Rep)
    44. Abigail Gertner (Dem)
    45. Kimberly Gery (Rep)
    46. Maxine Gesualdi (Dem)
    47. Donna Getty (Dem, Rep)
    48. Paul F. Getz (Rep)
    49. Marino Giancroce (Dem)
    50. Joseph Gibbons (Rep)
    51. Tameka Gibson (Dem)
    52. Peter D. Giglione (Dem, Rep)
    53. Carol E. Gillespie (Rep)
    54. Kelley Gillette-Walker (D/R)
    55. Jameson Gilpatrick (Dem)
    56. Amy Ginsburg (Dem)
    57. Michael J. Girardi (Dem, Rep)
    58. Alex Giribaldi (Rep)
    59. Angela Girol (Dem, Rep)
    60. Mark Giuliani (Rep)
    61. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    62. GAIL GLANEMAN (Dem)
    63. GAIL GLANEMAN (Dem)
    64. Jamie L. Glasser (Dem, Rep)
    65. Joseph P. Glasson (Dem, Rep)
    66. Eli Glick (I)
    67. Mark Glidden (Rep)
    68. Derek Glunz (Rep)
    69. Ellen D. Gnandt (Dem)
    70. Ellen D Gnandt (Rep)
    71. Bob Gockley (Rep)
    72. Gerald L. Godshall (Rep)
    73. Amy Goldman (Dem)
    74. Myron Goldman (Rep)
    75. Glenn R. Goldsborough (Dem, Rep)
    76. Alexander K. Gonzalez (Dem)
    77. Victoria Isabel Gonzalez (Dem)
    78. Peter Gonze (Dem)
    79. Cole D. Goodman (Dem)
    80. Tracey Gordon (Dem)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    81. Michael Gorman (Dem, Rep)
    82. Tara Gorney (Dem)
    83. Robert W. Goss, Jr. (Rep)
    84. Ryan Gottshall (Rep)
    85. Robert K. Gougler (Rep)
    86. Donald Govanucci (Dem)
    87. Ryan R. Grace (Rep)
    88. Christine M. Gradel (Dem)
    89. Eddie T. Graham (Dem)
    90. Thomas Grates Jr. (Rep)
    91. Carolyn Grau (Dem, Rep)
    92. David W. Graves (Dem, Rep)
    93. Joan M. Graves (Rep)
    94. Kris Graves (Dem, Rep)
    95. Ronald Gravina (Rep)
    96. Lisa Grayson (Dem)
    97. Dan Greak (Dem)
    98. Jeffrey Greb (Dem)
    99. Chad R Green (Rep)
    100. Derek S. Green (Dem)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    101. Hykeem Green (Dem)
    102. Mark M. Green (Dem, Rep)
    103. Michele Greene (I)
    104. Richard Greenstein (Dem)
    105. Teresa Greggo (Dem)
    106. Teresa Greggo (Rep)
    107. Christopher D. Gretz (Dem, Rep)
    108. Eric Gretzinger (Rep)
    109. Jennifer Griffin (Rep)
    110. Michael Griffith (Dem, Rep)
    111. Lee Grimes (Dem)
    112. Patricia A. Grimm (Dem, Rep)
    113. Dawn Grochowiak (Dem, Rep)
    114. Barbara A. Groff-Feldman (Rep)
    115. Sarah Arva Grosik (Dem)
    116. David Gross (Dem)
    117. Deb Gross (Dem)
    118. JEN GROSSMAN (D/R)
    119. Cheryl Grosso (Dem)
    120. Tara Grunde-McLaughlin (Dem)
    121. Richard C. Guerra (Rep)
    122. Timothy C. Guffey (Dem)
    123. Jerry Guglielmi (Rep)
    124. Diane Gundrum (Dem)
    125. Jonathan Corey Guntz (Rep)
    126. Glenn H. Gurney (Rep)
    127. Jackie Gusic (Dem)
    128. Anna Guy (Dem)
    129. Jacqueline Guy (Dem)
    130. Frank A. Guzzi (Dem, Rep)
    131. JIM GWYER (D/R)
    132. Helen Gym (Dem)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
  14. H
    1. Kathleen Jean Haas (Dem, Rep)
    2. Linda B. Haberstich (Dem)
    3. Justin D. Hackett (Dem, Rep)
    4. Lucinda Hackett-Wade (Dem)
    5. Donald M. Hahn (D/R)
    6. DAVID HAINES (D/R)
    7. Richard V. Halbom (Rep)
    8. Brian C. Hall (Dem)
    9. Mandy Hall (Rep)
    10. Jeffrey Hall-Gale (Rep)
    11. Bethany Hallam (Dem)
    12. Noelle Halter (Dem)
    13. Tonya Haman (Rep)
    14. Eric Hamilton (Dem, Rep)
    15. Robert A. Hamsphire (Dem)
    16. Kevin J. Hancock (Dem, Rep)
    17. D. Bruce Hanes (Dem)
    18. Peggy Hanes (Rep)
    19. Larry Hange (Dem)
    20. Maggie Hange (Dem, Rep)
    21. John R. Hanna (Rep)
    22. Lena Hannah (Dem, Rep)
    23. Pam Harbin (Dem, Rep)
    24. SCOTT W HARDEN (Rep)
    25. Michael R. Harding (Rep)
    26. John Harkins (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    27. Brian Harley (Rep)
    28. Theresa Harmon (Rep)
    29. Robert Harper (Dem, Rep)
    30. Brian Harris (Rep)
    31. Douglas Harris (Rep)
    32. Ed Harris (Dem, Rep)
    33. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    34. Theresa L. Harris-Johnson (Dem)
    35. Maureen Harte (L)
    36. Patricia Hartle (R)
    37. George Hartwick III (Dem)
    38. Joseph Hartzell (Dem)
    39. JOHN B. HARVEY (D/R)
    40. Robert Harvie (Dem)
    41. MD N. Hasan (Dem)
    42. Jeff Haste (Rep)
    43. David Haubert (Rep)
    44. John R. Haubert (Rep)
    45. Ariel Haughton (Dem)
    46. Ariel Haughton (Dem)
    47. Ruth Hausen (Dem)
    48. Brian A. Hawk (Rep)
    49. Chris Harkins (Dem, Rep)
    50. Amy L. Hayden (Dem, Rep)
    51. Kenneth Hayes (Dem)
    52. Tim Hayes (Dem)
    53. Ronnie Hayman (Dem)
    54. Michael Hayse (Dem)
    55. Julie Haywood (Dem)
    56. Kimberly Hearn (Dem)
    57. Nikhil A. Heble (Dem, Rep)
    58. Tom Hecker (Dem)
    59. Carl Heckman (Rep)
    60. Francis E. Heckmann (Dem)
    61. Jim Heckman (R)
    62. Barbara Heffelfinger (Dem)
    63. Meredith Hegg (Dem)
    64. Kurt Heidel (Rep)
    65. Robert J Heil, Jr (Rep)
    66. Garrett Heinley (Rep)
    67. Bob Heister (Dem)
    68. Cherie Heller (Rep)
    69. Brian Hemingway (Dem, Rep)
    70. Kenneth Hemphill (Dem)
    71. Jennifer Henderson (Dem)
    72. Michael A. Henderson (Dem)
    73. Terra Henderson-Murphy (Dem)
    74. Tiffani Hendley (Dem)
    75. Jill E. Henkel (Dem)
    76. William J. Henning (Dem)
    77. Bobby Henon (Dem)
    78. Scott R. Henry (Rep)
    79. Lynn B. Herman (Rep)
    80. Michael Herman (Rep)
    81. CHRISTOPHER HESS (Rep)
    82. Patrick A. Hewitt (Dem, Rep)
    83. Joe Hidalgo (Rep)
    84. Dan Higgins (Dem)
    85. Dan Higgins (Rep)
    86. Mark Higgins (Dem)
    87. Michael J. Higgins (Rep)
    88. Adam Hill (Dem)
    89. Bryan Hill (Rep)
    90. Darlene Hill (Dem)
    91. Henry S. Hilles, III (Dem)
    92. Richard J. Himmelreich (Rep)
    93. Mylisa Rae Himmons (Dem)
    94. Dana E. Hipszer (Dem)
    95. Todd Hipwell (Rep)
    96. Maureen Hiser (Dem)
    97. Candice Hodge (Dem)
    98. Hiele Hodnett (Dem)
    99. Jennifer Hoff (Dem)
    100. Eric E Hoffman (Rep)
    101. Gary Hoffman (Dem)
    102. James M. Hoffman (Rep)
    103. Suzanne Hoffman (Rep)
    104. Raeann Hofkin (Rep)
    105. Lisa Hogan (Dem, Rep)
    106. Kenneth Hohman (Dem)
    107. Tina Hollenbach (Dem, Rep)
    108. Matt Holliday (Rep)
    109. Joseph M. Holmes (Rep)
    110. Ronald Holt (Rep)
    111. George Honchar (Dem, Rep)
    112. Sharon L. Hood (Rep)
    113. Judy Hoover (Dem)
    114. ADELE R. HOPKINS (D/R)
    115. Joana M. Hopkins (Dem)
    116. Kathleen Horwatt (Rep)
    117. Ronald Horwitz (Rep)
    118. LAURA HOUGH (Rep)
    119. Benjamin D. Hover (Dem)
    120. Matthew Hovey (Rep)
    121. Marie G. Howells (Dem)
    122. Thomas Hrynda (Rep)
    123. Rose A. Huber (Dem)
    124. Thomas A. Huddleston (I)
    125. Labrea Huff (Dem)
    126. Larry Hughes (Rep)
    127. James Hull (Dem)
    128. Michael F. Humphreys (Rep)
    129. CHRISTINE HUNDERTMARK (D/R)
    130. Susan Hunsinger-Hoff (Dem)
    131. Shelly Hunt (Dem)
    132. Dana E. Hunter (Rep)
    133. Leland D. Hunter Jr (Rep)
    134. Mark Hutter (Dem, Rep)
    135. Carrie Hyams (Rep)
    136. Thomas Hylton (Dem, Rep)
  15. I
    1. Thomas Iagnemma (Dem, Rep)
    2. Jennifer Iannitti (Dem)
    3. Gabriel Ingram (Rep)
    4. Mindy Isaac (Dem)
    5. Janet Isaacs (Rep)
    6. Wadiya A. Ivery (Dem, Rep)
  16. J
    1. Ronald D. Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    2. ZONIE SHINGLE JACKSON (D/R)
    3. TERRY JACOBS, JR (Dem)
    4. John Jake Jakobsen (Dem)
    5. Dell James (Dem)
    6. Tangela James (Dem)
    7. Wesley T. James (Rep)
    8. Matthew Jarrell (Dem, Rep)
    9. Jennifer Jarret (Dem)
    10. Malcolm Jarrett (SoWk)
    11. Jonathan Jasso (Dem, Rep)
    12. Anthony Johnson (Dem)
    13. Colleen Johnson (Rep)
    14. D. Peter Johnson (Rep)
    15. Douglas A. Johnson (D/R)
    16. JAY JOHNSON (D/R)
    17. Kelly Johnson (Dem)
    18. Laura Johnson (Dem, Rep)
    19. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    20. Michael J. Johnson (Rep)
    21. Nancy Johnson (Rep)
    22. Paul K. Johnson (Dem)
    23. Rusty L Johnson (Rep)
    24. Rusty L Johnson (Dem)
    25. Denise Johnson-Clemmons (Dem)
    26. Chardae Jones (Dem)
    27. Hakim K. Jones (Dem)
    28. Richard Jones (Dem, Rep)
    29. Sharone Jones (Dem)
    30. Steve Jones (Rep)
    31. Curtis Jones, Jr. (Dem)
    32. Anna Maria Jones-Sadler (Dem)
    33. Tomeka Jones-Waters (Dem)
    34. Joanna Jordan (Dem, Rep)
    35. Lee Ann Jordan (Rep)
    36. Erika Josefoski (Dem)
    37. Roger L. Joseph Jr (Rep)
    38. Jeff Jubelirer (Dem)
    39. Grace Judge (Dem)
  17. K
    1. Pete Kade (Dem, Rep)
    2. Michael Kahan (Rep)
    3. Denise Kahler (Dem, Rep)
    4. Richard Kain (Rep)
    5. Thomas Kalinowski (Dem)
    6. Shayna Kalish (Dem)
    7. JOSHUA P. KANALIS (D/R)
    8. T.R. Kannan (Dem, Rep)
    9. Beverly H. Kapanjie (Dem, Rep)
    10. Deborah Kaplan (Rep)
    11. Zeffy Karagiannakis (Dem)
    12. Keith Karkut (Rep)
    13. Wanda Kartal (Dem, Rep)
    14. Tracy Karwoski (Dem, Rep)
    15. Daniel Kaye (Dem, Rep)
    16. Eric Kazatsky (Rep)
    17. Christopher Kearney (Rep)
    18. Damian Kearney (Rep)
    19. Robert Kearney (Dem, Rep)
    20. Kevin Keenan (Rep)
    21. Barbarann Keffer (Dem)
    22. Patricia A. Kehoe (Rep)
    23. Mike Keiser (Rep)
    24. Ken R. Keith (Rep)
    25. Ken R. Keith (Rep)
    26. Jerry L. Keller (Dem, Rep)
    27. Jerry L. Keller (Rep)
    28. Joyce Keller (Dem)
    29. Bob Kelly (Rep)
    30. Christina Kelly (Dem)
    31. Donna L. Kelly (Dem, Rep)
    32. Ed Kelly (Rep)
    33. James P. Kelly (Rep)
    34. Michael Kelly (Dem)
    35. Tom Kelly (Rep)
    36. TRACI MCDONALD KEMP (D/R)
    37. Steve Kendra (Dem)
    38. Raymond P. Kendrick (Rep)
    39. William Kennard (Rep)
    40. Brian J. Kennedy (Dem)
    41. Colleen Kennedy (Dem)
    42. GENE KENNEDY (D/R)
    43. Jim Kenney (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor
    44. Kenyatta Johnson (Dem)
    45. HEATHER KERANKO (D/R)
    46. JASON KERN (Dem)
    47. Jonathan Kern (Rep)
    48. Julie A. Kerns (Rep)
    49. John E Kerrick (Rep)
    50. Frank Keshvari (D)
    51. Michael Keys (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    52. Alexandria Khalil (Dem)
    53. Michelle Kichline (Rep)
    54. Chad Kilby (Rep)
    55. Sean P. Kilkenny (Dem)
    56. Richard King (Dem, Rep)
    57. Robert F. Kircher, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    58. Mark Kirchgasser (Rep)
    59. Cindy Kirk (Rep)
    60. Linda Kirk (Dem)
    61. Thaddeus Kirkland (Dem)
    62. Kristopher G. Kirkwood (Rep)
    63. Kimberly Kirschner (Dem)
    64. Ed Kisselback, Jr. (Rep)
    65. Tamar Klaiman (Dem)
    66. Lucy Klain (Dem)
    67. Valerie Klauscher (Dem)
    68. Dale E. Klein (Rep)
    69. Erik C. Klein (Rep)
    70. Paul Klein (Dem)
    71. Stephanie Klein (Dem)
    72. Charles Kleinschmidt (Rep)
    73. Joshua E. Klicker (Rep)
    74. Robert P. Kline (Dem)
    75. Steve Kline (Dem, Rep)
    76. Marlaina E. Kloepfer (Rep)
    77. Lani Knabenschuh (Dem)
    78. JIM KNAPP (D/R)
    79. Micah Knapp (Dem)
    80. Daniel Knezevich (Dem, Rep)
    81. Cheryl Knight (Dem)
    82. Jim Knight (Dem)
    83. Ken Knight (Dem)
    84. Joe Knowles (Rep)
    85. Andrea Koch (Dem)
    86. Kimberly Koch (Dem)
    87. Joanne Kochanski (Rep)
    88. Jeff Koenig (Rep)
    89. Reena Kolar (Dem)
    90. Elliot Kolodny (Rep)
    91. MICHAEL KOLOVICH (D/R)
    92. Steven E. Kondrosky (Dem, Rep)
    93. Jean Kopan (Dem)
    94. Brad Koplinski (Dem)
    95. Scott Koscho (Dem, Rep)
    96. Thomas Kosmala (Dem)
    97. Debra Jean Kostelnik (Dem, Rep)
    98. Robert J. Kostelnik (Dem)
    99. Nancy J. Kovach (Dem)
    100. AnnMarie Koveal (Rep)
    101. Adam J. Kovitz (Dem, Rep)
    102. Joseline Kraemer (Dem)
    103. Gilda Kramer (Dem)
    104. Bruce A. Kraus (Dem)
    105. Nellie S. Kraus (Rep)
    106. Eric Kravitz (Rep)
    107. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    108. Karleen Krenicky (Dem)
    109. David K. Kresge (Rep)
    110. David K. Kresge (Rep)
    111. Susan A Kresge (Rep)
    112. Susan A Kresge (Dem)
    113. Todd Kresge (Dem)
    114. Todd Kresge (Rep)
    115. Hemina KrishnaBachia (Dem)
    116. Chris Kristofco (Dem)
    117. Ken Kroberger (Rep)
    118. Max O. Kroell (Rep)
    119. Rich Krollman (Rep)
    120. Rich Krollman (Rep)
    121. Corryn L. Kronnagel (Dem)
    122. Stanley F. Krotowski, Jr. (Rep)
    123. Curt Krouse (Rep)
    124. Deborah Krull (Dem, Rep)
    125. Mark Kuczinski (Dem, Rep)
    126. Cherie Kuech (Dem, Rep)
    127. Debbie Kulick (Rep)
    128. Bob Kumor (Rep)
    129. Gregory J. Kupetz (Rep)
    130. R. Tony Kurta (Dem)
    131. Lawrence M. Kutys (Dem)
    132. KEVIN (KIP) KUZIOR (Dem)
    133. Timothy Kuzma (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    134. Jennifer Kuznits (Rep)
    135. Thomas A. Kwiatkowski (Rep)
    136. Thomas A. Kwiatkowski (Rep)
  18. L
    1. Steven F. Lachman (D/R)
    2. Thomas Laconis (Dem)
    3. Lisa Lagnese (Rep)
    4. Philip J. Lahr (Dem)
    5. Adrianne Laing (Dem)
    6. Josephine GiGi Laird (Rep)
    7. Joel Lakus (Rep)
    8. Michael E. Lamb (Dem)
      candidate for Pittsburgh Controller
    9. Joyce P. Lambert (Dem)
    10. Peter LaMontagne (Dem)
    11. Daniel Lanciano (Rep)
    12. Corinne Landauer (Dem)
    13. June L. Landis (Dem)
    14. Paul Kelly Lang (Dem)
    15. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    16. Jim Lapera (Dem)
    17. Jim Lapic (Dem, Rep)
    18. Thomas LaPorte (Dem, Rep)
    19. Danielle Larison (Rep)
    20. John Larkin (Dem)
    21. Pete LaRosa (Rep)
    22. Stan Lashner (Dem)
    23. Richard C. Lassige (Dem)
    24. Jerry Lastowski (Dem)
    25. Andrew T. Lauletta, Jr. (Rep)
    26. Joseph Lavalle (Rep)
    27. Sharon Laverdure (Dem)
    28. Barbara Lavin (Dem)
    29. James W. Lawrence (Rep)
    30. John J. Lawrence (Dem)
    31. Susan B. Lawrence (Dem, Rep)
    32. Kenneth E. Lawrence, Jr. (Dem)
    33. Terri Lynn Lawson (Dem)
    34. Susan Layne (Dem)
    35. Albert Leach (Dem, Rep)
    36. Jerald C Lear Jr (Rep)
    37. Robert Leary, Jr. (Rep)
    38. Robert Leary, Jr. (Rep)
    39. Silvia LeBlanc (Dem)
    40. Gary Ledebur (Dem)
    41. Jim Lee (Dem)
    42. Peter Lee (Dem)
    43. Daniel D. Leefson (Rep)
    44. Bryan Lees (Dem)
    45. Greg Lees (Rep)
    46. Margaret G. Lehew (Rep)
    47. Melissa Leinbach (Dem)
    48. Leseh Lentner (Dem, Rep)
    49. Christopher Lenton (Rep)
    50. Jennifer Lentz (Dem)
    51. Colleen Leonard (Dem)
    52. Jacquelyn Leonard (Rep)
    53. Jacquelyn Leonard (Dem)
    54. H. George Leonhauser (Rep)
    55. Thomas LePera (Dem, Rep)
    56. Michael J Lepore (Dem)
    57. Don Lepp (Rep)
    58. Art Levinowitz (Dem)
    59. Samantha Levitzki-Wright (Dem)
    60. Aubrey Levy (Dem)
    61. Jamie B Levy (Dem)
    62. Andy Lewis (Rep)
    63. Heather Lewis (Dem)
    64. Wanda Lewis-Campbell (Dem)
    65. Wanda Lewis-Campbell, Ed.D. (Dem)
    66. Jiang Li (Dem)
    67. Ken Lichtenstein (Dem)
    68. Chuck Liedike (Rep)
    69. Vicki J. Lightcap (Rep)
    70. Owen Lilac (Dem)
    71. Charissa Liller (Dem)
    72. Laura Macy Lim (Rep)
    73. Trenita D. Lindsay (Dem)
    74. Raeann Lindsey (Dem, Rep)
    75. Larry J. Lingle (Rep)
    76. William Linwood (Rep)
    77. Lisa Deeley (Dem)
      candidate for City Commissioner
    78. Alan Liss (Dem)
    79. Phil Little (Dem)
    80. Amber Little-Turner (Rep)
    81. Daryl William Littlefield (Dem)
    82. Gregory J. Loftus (Rep)
    83. Iolonda Logan (Rep)
    84. Mark Ernest Lomax (Dem)
    85. Annette M. Long (Dem)
    86. T. Zane Long II (Rep)
    87. John Longacre (Rep)
    88. Melinda Longstreth Errett (Dem, Rep)
    89. CARRIE LONICK-SNATCHKO (D/R)
    90. Joe Lopretto (Dem, Rep)
    91. Bruce E. Lord (Dem)
    92. Robert G. Loughery (Rep)
    93. Ben Love (Dem)
    94. Rick Lowe (Dem)
    95. Tim Lowry (Rep)
    96. Jennifer Lugar (Dem)
    97. James Preston Luitweiler (Dem)
    98. Kevin Lukens (Rep)
    99. Wayne Luker (Dem)
    100. Robert Lumley-Sapanski (Dem)
    101. Lanae Lumsden (Dem)
    102. Colleen Lunsford (Rep)
    103. William A. LuPone, Jr. (Rep)
    104. Theresa A Lydon (Dem, Rep)
    105. Barbara Lynch (Rep)
    106. Karen Lynch (Dem)
    107. Michael Lynch (Dem)
    108. Vanessa Lynch (Dem)
    109. Steven J. Lyncha (Rep)
    110. Patrick Lynn (Dem, Rep)
    111. Peter Lyons (Dem, Rep)
    112. Rudy Lyons (Rep)
    113. Shawn Lyons (Rep)
      candidate for Erie City Council
  19. M
    1. Matt Mabe (Rep)
    2. Timothy MacBain (Dem)
    3. Timothy MacBain (Dem)
    4. Jason Machajewski (Dem, Rep)
    5. John Mack (Dem)
    6. Anita MacPhee (Dem)
    7. Charles E. Madden III (Rep)
    8. Fredda Maddox (Dem)
    9. Dave Madsen (Dem)
    10. Judith A Magann (Rep)
    11. Judith A Magann (Dem)
    12. LARRY MAGGI (Dem)
    13. Andrew S. Maginnis (Dem)
    14. Judy Maginnis (Dem, Rep)
    15. David Magiske (Dem, Rep)
    16. Kevin Mahler (Dem)
    17. Riley Mahon (Grn)
    18. Tim Mahon (Rep)
    19. Denise Maiden (Dem, Rep)
    20. Ken Maisel (Dem)
    21. Mark Major (Rep)
    22. Westburn Majors (Dem)
    23. Alan M. Malachowski (Dem)
    24. Steven Malaico (Rep)
    25. Rosemary Malisheski (Dem)
    26. Brian Malkin (Dem)
    27. Gregory Mallon Jr (Rep)
    28. Pat Mallon (Rep)
    29. Daniel N. Mandolesi (Dem)
    30. Michael A. Manerchia (Rep)
    31. Christopher G. Manero (Dem)
    32. Marc Manfre (Rep)
    33. MICHAEL MANFREDI (D/R)
    34. Thomas Manion (Dem)
    35. MICHAEL W MANNING (Rep)
    36. Vincent Manuele (Dem)
    37. Kristin Marcell (Dem, Rep)
    38. Lorraine Marchand (Rep)
    39. JOHN E MARCHEZAK (D/R)
    40. Louis J. Marcozzi (Rep)
    41. Kim Mares (Dem)
    42. Jean Marfizo King (Rep)
    43. Wendy Margolis (Dem)
    44. Darren G. Mariano (Dem, Rep)
    45. Nicholas Marino (Rep)
    46. Noah Marlier (Dem)
    47. Gregory J. Marlovits (Rep)
    48. Maxine L. Marlowe (Dem)
    49. Steven Michael Marone (Dem, Rep)
    50. Robert A. Marra (Dem, Rep)
    51. Brooke Marshall (Dem, Rep)
    52. Bryon Marshall (Rep)
    53. Peter Marshall (D/R)
    54. Charles H. Martin (Rep)
    55. Greg Martin (Rep)
    56. Scott Martin (Rep)
    57. John H Marvin (Dem)
    58. Louis W. Mason (Dem, Rep)
    59. Richard C. Mason (Dem)
    60. Arthur W. Masser (Rep)
    61. CORY MATCHETT (I)
    62. David Charles Matlin (Dem, Rep)
    63. Jonathan Thomas Mattis (Dem)
    64. Michelle Mattus (Rep)
    65. Sharon Hale Mauch (Dem, Rep)
    66. Josh Maxwell (Dem)
    67. Michael E. Maxwell (Dem)
    68. Deb Mayer (Dem)
    69. Scott Mayer (Dem, Rep)
    70. Chuck Mazur (Rep)
    71. John F. McAllister (Rep)
    72. Christopher M. Mcbreen (Rep)
    73. Edward G. Mcbride (Dem, Rep)
    74. MaryBeth McCabe (Dem)
    75. Colin P. McCann (Rep)
    76. John McCann (Dem)
    77. Kim McCann Piekut (Dem)
    78. Tom McCargo (Rep)
    79. Patrick K. Mccarthy (Dem, Rep)
    80. James McCartney (Dem)
    81. Paula F. McCauley (Dem)
    82. Cristy McCloskey (Dem, Rep)
    83. Kevin J. McCloskey (Dem)
    84. Michael J. McCloskey III (Rep)
    85. Maureen W. McClure (Dem, Rep)
    86. Wendy A. McClure (Dem)
    87. David F. McComb (Dem)
    88. James McComb (Rep)
    89. COREY MCCONN (I)
    90. Mark McCouch (Rep)
    91. Gerri C. McCullough (Rep)
    92. Thomas McCullough, Sr. (Rep)
    93. Brent K. McCurdy (Rep)
    94. CHRISTIAN MCDANIEL (D/R)
    95. Cheryl McDermott (Dem, Rep)
    96. Kevin McDermott (Rep)
    97. Julia Mcdevitt (Dem)
    98. Julianne Mcdonald (Dem)
    99. Megan McDonough (Rep)
    100. Adam P. McDowell (Dem)
    101. Bob McDugall (Rep)
    102. Mary McGinley (Dem, Rep)
    103. Michael Mcginley (Rep)
    104. Patrick McGovern (Dem)
    105. Robert McGreevey (Dem)
    106. Darren McGregor (Dem, Rep)
    107. Gerald A. McGrew, Jr. (Rep)
    108. Michael McGroarty (Rep)
    109. Robert H. McGuckin (Dem, Rep)
    110. Laurie McHugh (Dem)
    111. Charles McIntyre (Rep)
    112. Tina McIntyre (Dem, Rep)
    113. JODI NATION MCKAY (D/R)
    114. Mariann McKee (Dem)
    115. Royce McKelvey (Dem)
    116. Timothy D. McKenna (Dem)
    117. Artrena L. McKenzie (Dem)
    118. John P. Mckenzie Jr (Dem, Rep)
    119. Mike McKeon (Dem, Rep)
    120. Charles D. McKeown (Rep)
    121. Caroline Mckernan (Dem)
    122. Hobson McKown (Write-In)
      candidate for Centre County Sheriff
    123. Robert McKown (Dem, Rep)
    124. Charles McLaughlin (Dem)
    125. Timothy P. McLaughlin (Rep)
    126. Christine M. McMenamin (Dem, Rep)
    127. Nicole McMenamin (Dem)
    128. Tom McMonigle (Rep)
    129. Ryan McMullin (Rep)
    130. ADAM MCMURRAY (D/R)
    131. THOMAS W. MCMURRAY (D/R)
    132. Tessie B. McNeely (Dem)
    133. Dan McPhillips (Rep)
    134. Clay McQueen (Rep)
    135. Jim Means (Rep)
    136. John Means (Rep)
    137. Sue Means (Rep)
    138. Keith Meeker (Dem)
    139. Keith Meeker (Rep)
    140. Matthew Mehalik (Dem, Rep)
    141. Steve Mekanik (Rep)
    142. Craig Melograno (Rep)
    143. Phyllis Meltzer Salem (Rep)
    144. Christopher Melville (Dem)
    145. Marissa Imee Mendoza-Burcham (Dem, Rep)
    146. Tom Merchant (Dem)
    147. Marlo A Merhige (Rep)
    148. Ann R. Meyer (Rep)
    149. Carla Meyer (Dem, Rep)
    150. Mitchell B. Meyerson (Dem)
    151. Matthew C. Miceli (Dem)
    152. Tom Micozzie (Rep)
    153. Kelly A. Micozzie-Aguirre (Rep)
    154. Lisa Middleman (I)
      candidate for District Attorney
    155. Stephanie Middleton (Rep)
    156. Joy S. Midgley (Dem, Rep)
    157. Michael Mignosi (Rep)
    158. Gregory A. Mihalko (Rep)
    159. M. JACOB MIHALOV (Dem)
    160. George Mihalyi (Dem)
    161. Donald E. Mikec (Dem)
    162. Andrew W. Miklos, Jr. (Dem)
    163. Donna Mikol (Dem)
    164. Michael Milbourne (Dem)
    165. Brian Patrick Miles (Rep)
    166. Gregory Miley (Dem, Rep)
    167. Aaron M. Miller (Dem)
    168. Cheryl Miller (Dem)
    169. Damon Miller (Dem, Rep)
    170. Dan Miller (Dem)
    171. Diane Miller (Rep)
    172. Jake Miller (Dem)
    173. Jane Miller (Dem, Rep)
    174. John Miller Jr (Dem)
    175. Lee Ann Miller (Dem)
    176. Mark B. Miller (Dem, Rep)
    177. Michael B. Miller (Rep)
    178. Nathan Miller (Dem)
    179. Patrick Miller (Rep)
    180. Scott V. Miller (Dem)
    181. SUMMER MILLER (Rep)
    182. Bartley E. Millett (Rep)
    183. Christine Millinder (Rep)
    184. Debra A. Mirich (Dem, Rep)
    185. Rebecca Mirra (Dem)
    186. Luna Mishoe (Dem)
    187. Ann Marie Mitchell (Dem)
    188. Troy E. Mitchell (Rep)
    189. Prasenjit Mitra (Dem)
    190. David Mizgorski (Dem, Rep)
    191. James Modrak (Dem, Rep)
    192. Mark Moffa (Dem)
    193. Dan Mohn (Rep)
    194. Robert W. Mohollen (Rep)
    195. Maury Molin (Dem)
    196. Matthew L. Mols (Dem)
    197. Nancy Monahan (Dem)
    198. Edward M. Monastra (Dem)
    199. PETER MONIODES (D/R)
    200. Betsy Monroe (Dem)
    201. LaToya Monroe (Dem)
    202. William Monski (I)
    203. Aida S Montanez (Dem)
    204. Georgianna M. Montella (Rep)
    205. Kathryn Monti (Dem, Rep)
    206. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    207. Barry Moore (Rep)
    208. Bradley Moore (Dem)
    209. Constance Moore (Dem, Rep)
    210. George L. Moore III (Rep)
    211. John V. Moore (Dem)
    212. Judy Moore (Dem)
    213. Mary Ellen Moore (Dem, Rep)
    214. Susan L. Moore (Dem, Rep)
    215. Shawn Mooring (Dem)
    216. Amy Moranelli-Johnson (Dem)
    217. Paula Jean Moretti (Dem, Rep)
    218. JENNIFER FRAZIER MORGAN (D/R)
    219. Mike Morgan (Rep)
    220. William T. Morgan (Dem)
    221. Brooke Morita (Dem)
    222. Ken Morris (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    223. Robin Morris (Rep)
    224. Bill Morrissey (Rep)
    225. Donald K. Morrow (Dem)
    226. Paul E. Morse, Jr. (Rep)
    227. Jason Moser (Dem)
    228. Patrick Moser (Rep)
    229. Michael J. Moses (Dem)
    230. Nicole Moshang (Rep)
    231. Joe Moskal (Dem, Rep)
    232. Marian Moskowitz (Dem)
    233. Tracy Moss-Carfagno (Rep)
    234. April Mount (Dem, Rep)
    235. Timothy J. Moury (Rep)
    236. Melissa Mowry (Dem)
    237. Ann P. Moyer (Dem)
    238. John R Moyer (Rep)
    239. Tiffany Moyer (Dem, Rep)
    240. Joe Muha (Rep)
    241. Moira Mulroney (Dem)
    242. Rudy A. Mummey (Rep)
    243. Julie Munden (Dem)
    244. Chris Mundiath (Rep)
    245. Brian Munroe (Dem)
    246. Camille Murao Baker (Dem, Rep)
    247. Paul T. Murdock (Dem)
    248. Clarence J Murphy (Dem)
    249. Edward S. Murphy (Rep)
    250. Frank Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    251. James Murphy (Rep)
    252. John P. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    253. Karen K. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    254. Peter Murphy (Dem)
    255. Robert S. Musantry (Dem, Rep)
    256. Robert Muth (Rep)
    257. Bryan R. Myers (Dem, Rep)
    258. Erick Myers (Rep)
    259. Lucas R. Myslinski (Rep)
  20. N
    1. Brooke D. Nadonley (Rep)
      candidate for County Controller
    2. Glenn P. Nagy (Dem)
    3. Sinoe Naji-Taylor (Dem)
    4. Roger A. Nanni (Dem)
    5. Mike Napolitan (Rep)
    6. John B. Nase (Rep)
    7. Jodi Nation McKay (Dem, Rep)
    8. Carole Natter (Dem)
    9. Beth Naughton Beck (Rep)
    10. Michael Needleman (Dem)
    11. Kelly Neiderer (Rep)
    12. Larry Neidig (Dem, Rep)
    13. BENJAMIN E NEIL (D/R)
    14. David Neill (Dem)
    15. Vicki Neill (Rep)
    16. Gregory Nesbitt (Rep)
    17. Tommy M Neville (Rep)
    18. Angela Nevin (Dem)
    19. Janice Newman (Dem)
    20. Heather Nicholas (Rep)
    21. Sumner Nichols (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    22. Gary Nickerson (Dem)
    23. Paul Nicotera (Rep, L)
    24. Roy A. Niemann, Jr. (Dem)
    25. Sheryl Nierenberg (Rep)
    26. Michael Nigra (Dem)
    27. Jacob Nixon (I)
    28. No Candidate (Rep)
    29. No Candidate (Rep)
    30. No Candidate (Rep)
    31. No Candidate (Dem)
    32. No Candidate (Rep)
    33. No Candidate (Rep)
    34. No Candidate (Rep)
    35. No Candidate (Dem)
    36. No Candidate (Rep)
    37. No Candidate (Rep)
    38. No Candidate (Dem)
    39. No Candidate (Rep)
    40. No Candidate (Rep)
    41. No Candidate (Rep)
    42. No Candidate (Rep)
    43. No Candidate (Rep)
    44. No Candidate (Rep)
    45. No Candidate (Rep)
    46. No Candidate (Rep)
    47. No Candidate (Rep)
    48. No Candidate (Dem)
    49. No Candidate (Dem)
    50. No Candidate (Dem)
    51. No Candidate (Dem)
    52. No Candidate (Rep)
    53. No Candidate (Dem)
    54. No Candidate (Dem)
    55. No Candidate (Dem)
    56. No Candidate (Dem)
    57. No Candidate (Dem)
    58. No Candidate (Dem)
    59. No Candidate (Dem)
    60. No Candidate (Dem)
    61. No Candidate (Rep)
    62. No Candidate (Rep)
    63. No Candidate (Rep)
    64. No Candidate (Dem)
    65. No Candidate (Dem)
    66. No Candidate (Dem)
    67. No Candidate (Dem)
    68. No Candidate (Dem)
    69. No Candidate (Dem)
    70. No Candidate (Dem)
    71. No Candidate (Dem)
    72. No Candidate (Rep)
    73. No Candidate (Rep)
    74. No Candidate (Rep)
    75. No Candidate (Dem)
    76. No Candidate (Dem)
    77. No Candidate (Dem)
    78. No Candidate (Dem)
    79. No Candidate (Dem)
    80. No Candidate (Dem)
    81. No Candidate (Dem)
    82. No Candidate (Dem)
    83. No Candidate (Dem)
    84. No Candidate (Dem)
    85. No Candidate (Dem)
    86. No Candidate (Dem)
    87. No Candidate (Dem)
    88. No Candidate (Rep)
    89. No Candidate (Rep)
    90. No Candidate (Rep)
    91. No Candidate (Rep)
    92. No Candidate (Rep)
    93. No Candidate (Rep)
    94. No Candidate (Dem)
    95. No Candidate (Rep)
    96. No Candidate (Rep)
    97. No Candidate (Rep)
    98. No Candidate (Dem)
    99. No Candidate (Dem)
    100. No Candidate (Dem)
    101. No Candidate (Rep)
    102. No Candidate (Rep)
    103. No Candidate (Rep)
    104. No Candidate (Rep)
    105. No Candidate (Rep)
    106. No Candidate (Dem)
    107. No Candidate (Dem)
    108. No Candidate (Dem)
    109. No Candidate (Dem)
    110. No Candidate (Rep)
    111. No Candidate (Rep)
    112. No Candidate (Rep)
    113. No Candidate (Dem)
    114. No Candidate (Dem)
    115. No Candidate (Dem)
    116. No Candidate (Dem)
    117. No Candidate (Rep)
    118. No Candidate (Dem)
    119. No Candidate (Rep)
    120. No Candidate (Rep)
    121. No Candidate (Rep)
    122. No Candidate (Rep)
    123. No Candidate (Rep)
    124. No Candidate (Rep)
    125. No Candidate (Rep)
    126. No Candidate (Dem)
    127. No Candidate (Rep)
    128. No Candidate (Dem)
    129. No Candidate (Rep)
    130. No Candidate (Rep)
    131. No Candidate (Dem)
    132. No Candidate (Dem)
    133. No Candidate (Rep)
    134. No Candidate (Rep)
    135. No Candidate (Rep)
    136. No Candidate (Rep)
    137. No Candidate (Rep)
    138. No Candidate (Rep)
    139. No Candidate (Dem)
    140. No Candidate (Dem)
    141. No Candidate (Dem)
    142. No Candidate (Rep)
    143. No Candidate (Rep)
    144. No Candidate (Dem)
    145. No Candidate (Rep)
    146. No Candidate (Rep)
    147. Meghan E. Nolan (Dem)
    148. Susan M. Nolan (Rep)
    149. Michael Noone (Rep)
    150. Joseph D. Noro (Rep)
    151. Daniel B. Norris (Dem)
    152. David A. Norris (Dem)
    153. Joseph E. Novosat, Jr. (Dem)
    154. Lou Nudi (Rep)
    155. Jennifer Null (Dem)
    156. Jennifer Null (Dem)
    157. John Nwranski (Dem)
  21. O
    1. Francis R O'Boyle (Rep)
    2. Mark J. O'Brien (Dem, Rep)
    3. Kathleen S. O'Connell-Bell (Rep)
    4. Corey O'Connor (Dem)
    5. Kevin O'Donnell (Rep)
    6. William J. O'Donnell (Rep)
    7. Timothy W. O'Hara (Rep)
    8. Daniel J. O'Keefe (Dem, Rep)
    9. Anya O'Malley (Rep)
    10. Bernie O'Neill (Rep)
    11. Brian O'Neill (Rep)
    12. Jeff O'Neill (Rep)
    13. Jennifer O'Rourke (Dem, Rep)
    14. William Jason Oates (Dem)
    15. Gallus Obert (Dem, Rep)
    16. Erik Odhner (Rep)
    17. Heather Ody-Snyder (Dem)
    18. Cheryl Oessenich (Rep)
    19. David Oh (Rep)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    20. Connor OHanlon (Dem)
    21. Richard D. Olasz, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    22. Sarah Olbrich (Dem, Rep)
    23. Chuck Old (Dem)
    24. Robert Olsen (Rep)
    25. Pamela Olshefski (Rep)
    26. Tiffany ONeill (Dem, Rep)
    27. Julie A. Opferman (Rep)
    28. Kenneth L. Opipery Jr (Dem)
    29. Bob Orchowski (Rep)
    30. Dan Orfe (Rep)
    31. Sal Oropollo (Rep)
    32. Jack Osman (Dem)
    33. Aleta Ostrander (Dem)
    34. Robert Ostrander (Dem, Rep)
    35. MAUREEN OTT (D/R)
    36. Mary Owens (Dem)
    37. Philip Owens (Rep)
  22. P
    1. Rita H. Paez (Dem)
    2. Cathy Pagano (Dem)
    3. Peter B. Pagano Jr (Rep)
    4. Mary Jane Potena Paglione (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jessica Paine (Rep)
    6. Angela Palchowski (Rep)
    7. Jeffrey Paleafico (Dem, Rep)
    8. Melanie Pallone (Dem)
    9. Michael Pallotta (Rep)
    10. Alison Palmer (Dem)
    11. Elaine A. Palmer (Dem)
    12. John Palmer (Dem)
    13. John F. Palmiere (Dem)
    14. George C. Pambacas (Dem)
    15. Carrie Panepinto (Dem)
    16. Monica C. Panetta (Rep)
    17. Jon Panofsky (Dem)
    18. Tom Panzer (Rep)
    19. Patricia E. Paola (Dem)
    20. Leona Papale (Rep)
    21. Joseph G. Papaleo (Dem)
    22. ELAINE M. PAPPASERGI (D/R)
    23. Michael Paradine (Dem, Rep)
    24. Ron Pardini (Rep)
    25. Cathy Paretti (Rep)
    26. EMANUEL A PARIS IV (Rep)
    27. Robert K. Parker (Dem)
    28. Bill Parker (Dem, Rep)
    29. Cherelle Parker (Dem)
    30. Ted Parker (Dem, Rep)
    31. Jennifer P. Parks (Dem)
    32. John P. Parks (Rep)
    33. Jennifer Partica (Dem, Rep)
    34. Danny Pasciullo (Dem)
    35. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    36. Montu Patel (Dem, Rep)
    37. Swati Patel (Dem, Rep)
    38. Beth Patruno (Rep)
    39. Donna M. Paul (Rep)
    40. Robert Paul (Dem)
    41. Mike Paules (Rep)
    42. Lisa Paulette (Dem)
    43. Anne Pavone (Dem)
    44. Anna Payne (Dem)
    45. Cathy Peduzzi (Dem, Rep)
    46. Robert Peirce (Dem)
    47. ANTONIA PELLEGRINI (D/R)
    48. Nicola F. Pellegrino (Dem)
    49. Kelley Peloquin (Dem)
    50. David Pendel (Dem)
    51. Thayer Pendleton (Rep)
    52. Michael Penn (Dem)
    53. Peg Pennepacker (Dem, Rep)
    54. Lawrence F. Penny (Rep)
    55. Frank W. Peranteau, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    56. Semira Perdue (Dem)
    57. Mallory Perlin (Rep)
    58. Steven Perovich (Dem, Rep)
    59. Coletta Perry (Dem)
    60. Vernell Peter-Koyi (Dem)
    61. Angela B. Petersen (Dem, Rep)
    62. Anita Peterson (Dem)
    63. Christine Peterson (Rep)
    64. Christine I. Peterson (Dem, Rep)
    65. Karen E. Peterson (Rep)
    66. Oscar J. Petite, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    67. Don Petrille (Rep)
    68. Todd Petrillo (Dem, Rep)
    69. Nino Petrocelli, Sr. (Dem)
    70. Jeanne Petrovich (Dem, Rep)
    71. Nick A. Petrucci (Dem, Rep)
    72. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    73. Verne Petz (Dem)
    74. Greg Pezza (Dem, Rep)
    75. Cathie Pfaff (Rep)
    76. Ken Pfaff (Rep)
    77. Harry Phifer (Rep)
    78. Maggie Philips (Dem)
    79. Eileen Phillips (Dem, Rep)
    80. Deanna Philpott (Dem)
    81. Stephen C. Pholar (Dem)
    82. Lori Pickens (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    83. Susan K. Pickford (I)
    84. Michael Picone (Dem, Rep)
    85. Chris Pielli (Dem)
    86. Joseph G. Pignoli (Rep)
    87. MANUEL PIHAKIS (D/R)
    88. Michael Pipe (Dem)
    89. David Piper (R)
    90. Albert Pirollo (Dem, Rep)
    91. Stephen Steve Pirritano (Dem, Rep)
    92. Edward Pitassi (Dem)
    93. Nick Pizzola (Rep)
    94. Steven Pizzollo (Rep)
    95. MARSHA PLETA (D/R)
    96. Harold A. Plusa (Rep)
    97. Dante Plutko, Jr. (Rep)
    98. Eric Poach (Dem)
    99. Chester Pogonowski (Rep)
    100. Robert Pohlman (Rep)
    101. Daniel W. Poirier (Rep)
    102. Nathan Polacek (Rep)
    103. JOSEPH C. POLITAN (Dem)
    104. Andrew M. Pollock (Rep)
    105. Katie Poniatowski (Dem, Rep)
    106. LAURIE B. POPECK (D/R)
    107. Mike Poploskie (Dem, Rep)
    108. ERIC G. PORTER (D/R)
    109. Gregory V. Porter (Dem)
    110. Alex Potoczny (Rep)
    111. Danielle V Powell (Dem)
    112. Susan K. Powell (Rep)
    113. Robert A. Powers (Rep)
    114. Michael Praediger (Rep)
    115. Brad Pransky (Dem)
    116. Angela R. Prattis (Dem)
    117. Lewis Prest (I)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    118. Nicholas Prete (Grn)
    119. BERNARD PRICE (D/R)
    120. Eric Price (Rep)
    121. William C. Price Jr (Dem)
    122. Jacob Pride (Dem)
    123. Mike Pries (Rep)
    124. Daniel M. Procopio (Dem)
    125. Douglas Propst (Rep)
    126. Dennis A. Psota, Jr. (Dem)
    127. Louise Pullen (Rep)
    128. Jim Purcell (Rep)
    129. Steve Puskar (Dem, Rep)
  23. Q
    1. Tyra Quail (Dem)
    2. Louis Quattrocchi (Dem)
    3. Stephen Quigley (Rep)
    4. Barbara Quinby (Rep)
    5. Sean Patrick Quinlan (Dem)
    6. Conor Francis Quinn (Rep)
    7. Nancy Quinn-Marsden (Rep)
    8. Maria Quinones Sanchez (Dem)
    9. Dawn Quirple (Dem)
  24. R
    1. John Oliver Radcliffe (Rep)
    2. Edward Raikowski (Rep)
    3. James H. Raith (Rep)
    4. Michael Rajakovic (Dem, Rep)
    5. Alex Rajan (Dem)
    6. Juliane Ramic (Dem)
    7. Juliane Ramic (Dem)
    8. Marian L. Randazzo (Dem)
    9. Dana M. Rankin (Rep)
    10. JOY SCHURY RANKO (Dem)
    11. Darren W. Rash (I)
    12. Nusrat Rashid (Dem)
    13. Darnika Reed (I)
    14. Lindsay Reed (Dem)
    15. Andrea Rees (Dem)
    16. William T Reese (Rep)
    17. Linda Reesey (Dem)
    18. Bill Reid (Rep)
    19. Robert Reiger (Rep)
    20. Brian K. Reimers (Dem)
    21. David A. Reiss, Sr. (Rep)
    22. Thomas S. Reitz (Rep)
    23. Margaret M. Remmey (Rep)
    24. Glenna L. Renaldi (Dem)
    25. Rachel Rennebeck (Dem)
    26. Mary Rennie (Dem)
    27. Christine Reuther (Dem)
    28. Jonathan Reyes (Dem)
    29. Nicholas J. Reynolds (Dem, Rep)
    30. Bruce J. Rhoades (Dem)
    31. Eugene F. Riazzi, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    32. David A. Rich (Rep)
    33. Cynthia L. Richards (Dem)
    34. Matthew J. Richards (Dem)
    35. Ryan Christopher Richards (Rep)
    36. Katherine Gilmore Richardson (Dem)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    37. Gregg Richman (Rep)
    38. Carolyn Riley (Dem)
    39. Phillip R Riley (Dem)
    40. Phillip R Riley (Rep)
    41. Mark Rippole (Dem, Rep)
    42. Shyanne Rippole (Dem)
    43. Shyanne Rippole (Dem)
    44. John D. Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    45. Liana Roadcloud (Dem)
    46. David S. Robb (Rep)
    47. AMY IRENE ROBERTS (D/R)
    48. L. James Roberts (Rep)
    49. Wendy B. Roberts (Rep)
    50. Christina Roberts Lightcap (Rep)
    51. Cecelia Robinson (Dem)
    52. Paul Robinson (Dem)
    53. Scott Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    54. Subha Robinson (Dem)
    55. Tyrone J. Robinson (Dem)
    56. Bart Rocco (Dem)
    57. Beth Rodriguez (Dem)
    58. Al Roesch (Dem)
    59. Al Roesch (Dem)
    60. Kara Alexis Roggenkamp (Dem)
    61. MICHAEL L. ROHLF (Rep)
    62. Wayne Rohner (Rep)
    63. Daniel Matthew Rojtas (Dem, Rep)
    64. JAMES ROMAN (Rep)
    65. Lindsay Roman (Dem)
    66. Tracy B. Roman (Dem)
    67. Phil Ronca (Rep)
    68. Joseph J. Rooney (Rep)
    69. Richard Rosamilia (Rep)
    70. Austin R. Rose (Rep)
    71. Elizabeth Rosemeyer (Dem, Rep)
    72. Marh H. Rosen
    73. Mark H. Rosen (Dem, Rep)
    74. Constance Rosenbayger (Dem)
    75. CHAD ROSS (D/R)
    76. JEFFERY E. ROSS (D/R)
    77. Chris Rosselot (NFC)
    78. Thomas G Rostek (Dem)
    79. Drew Rothman (Dem)
    80. David G. Roussos (Dem, Rep)
    81. Margaret Rovinski (Dem, Rep)
    82. Seth Rovner (Dem)
    83. Frank Royer (Dem)
    84. James M. Royston (Rep)
    85. Jeffrey P. Rubin (Dem)
    86. KAREN I. RUBY (Dem)
    87. Josh Rudegeair (Rep)
    88. GREGORY RUDMAN (D/R)
    89. Jeffrey Rudolph (Rep)
    90. Nicholas J. Rudolph (Dem, Rep)
    91. Joseph A. Rufo (Dem, Rep)
    92. David M. Rugh (Dem, Rep)
    93. Sam Runyon (Dem)
    94. Michelle Rupp (Rep)
    95. Michelle Rupp (Rep)
    96. Brianna Rush-Green (Dem)
    97. Robert Ruskowski (Rep)
    98. John Ruszin, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    99. Lisa Marie Rutkowski (Dem, Rep)
    100. Deb Ryan (Dem)
    101. Robert Ryan (Dem)
    102. William S. Ryan (Rep)
    103. Kirk Rys (Rep)
    104. Cathy Ryzner (Rep)
  25. S
    1. Anthony Saba (Dem)
    2. Omar Sabir (Dem)
      candidate for City Commissioner
    3. Joe Sabol (Rep)
    4. Terry Sacks (Rep)
    5. JIM SAIEVA (Rep)
    6. Ed Salamon (Dem, Rep)
    7. Beth M. Salkind (Dem)
    8. Jason E. Salus (Dem)
    9. Bryan Sampsel (D/R)
      candidate for Centre County Sheriff
    10. Gary Sanderson (Dem, Rep)
    11. Tim Sandstrom (Dem)
    12. Nancy Santacecilia (Rep)
    13. Jim Santi (Rep)
    14. Michele Santicola (Dem)
    15. Kathy Santoline (Dem)
    16. James R. Santora (Rep)
    17. Michele Sapovits (Rep)
    18. Richard Saraceni (Rep)
    19. Paul C. Saraullo (Dem)
    20. William Sargent (Dem)
    21. Katherine Sarsfield (Dem, Rep)
    22. Chris P. Saullo (Rep)
    23. Jack Saunders (Rep)
    24. Anthony W. Saveikis (Dem, Rep)
    25. John Paul Savinda, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    26. Stephanie M. Sawyer (Dem)
    27. Scott A. Sayers (D/R)
      candidate for Centre County Coroner
    28. Maurice H. "Mo" Saylor (Rep)
    29. Beth Scagline-Mills (Dem, Rep)
    30. Weldianne Scales (Dem)
    31. Vincent Scalzo (Dem)
    32. FRANK SCANDALE (Dem)
    33. Annamarie Scannapieco (Rep)
    34. A. James Scanzillo (Rep)
    35. Mark Scappe (Dem, Rep)
    36. Frank Scarpello (Rep)
    37. Gary Scarpello (Dem)
    38. Mary Schaaf (Rep)
      candidate for County Controller
    39. Tara Jean Schaaf (Dem)
    40. David P. Schaap (Dem, Rep)
    41. Nathan J. Schadler (Rep)
    42. Elaine Paul Schaefer (Dem)
    43. Patricia Marie Schaefer (Dem)
    44. James Schaeffer (Rep)
    45. James Schaeffer (Rep)
    46. Kelly Schaffer (Dem)
    47. Steven Schagrin (Rep)
    48. Ellen Schauerman (Rep)
    49. Glenn Schaum (Rep)
    50. John Scheetz (Rep)
    51. Ruth L. Schemm (Dem)
    52. David M. Scheuren (Rep)
    53. Donna M. Scheuren (Dem, Rep)
    54. Donna M. Scheuren (Dem, Rep)
    55. George Schiavo (Rep)
    56. Rachel A Schickling (Rep)
    57. Steve Schlauch (Rep)
    58. Al Schmidt (Rep)
      candidate for City Commissioner
    59. Ross F. Schmucki (Dem)
    60. Michael W Schneider (Rep)
    61. Robert M. Schramm (Rep)
    62. Eric Schreiber (Rep)
    63. Lori Schreiber (Dem)
    64. Tannia Schrieber (Rep)
    65. Jim Schriver (Dem, Rep)
    66. Richard Schubert (Dem, Rep)
    67. Kurt M. Schulthise (Dem)
    68. Denise DJ Schultz (Dem)
    69. Jennifer Schultz (Dem)
    70. Albert H. Schuster (Dem)
    71. Beverly Ann Schwab (Dem, Rep)
    72. BEVERLY ANN SCHWAB (D/R)
    73. Christian Schwartz (Dem)
    74. David Schwartz (Dem)
    75. Melissa Schwartz Sterling (Dem)
    76. Philip Schwarz (Rep)
    77. Sherry B. Schweikert (Dem)
    78. Carley Frances Sciulli (Dem)
    79. Lorraine Sciuto-Ballasy (Dem, Rep)
    80. Cory D. Scott (Dem)
    81. Kai Scott (Dem)
    82. Marilyn Scott (Dem)
    83. Tyrone M. Scott II (Dem)
    84. Bernard J. Seasock Jr (Rep)
    85. Larry R Sebring (Rep)
    86. MELISSA SECCO (D/R)
    87. Rich Seeds (Rep)
    88. John Seekings (I)
    89. John Seese (Dem)
    90. Kim Segal-Morris (Dem)
    91. Josh Sektnan (Dem)
    92. Paul Seligson (Dem)
    93. Adam Selisker (Rep)
    94. Jonathan Sell (Rep)
    95. Jessica Semler (Dem)
    96. Patrick M. Semon (Rep)
    97. Juliann Sepesy (Dem, Rep)
    98. JULIANN SEPESY (D/R)
    99. Bryan R. Servis (Dem)
    100. Bob Seville (Dem, Rep)
    101. Lisa A. Seward (Rep)
    102. David Shafer (Rep)
    103. Robert J. Shages (Dem, Rep)
    104. Meghan Shambach (Rep)
    105. Brian Shank (Rep)
    106. Thomas J. Sharkey (Dem, Rep)
    107. Michael Sharp (Rep)
    108. Benjamin Shaw (Dem)
    109. Beth Sheldon (Rep)
    110. Bob Sheldon (Rep)
    111. Joe Shellenberger (Dem)
    112. Kevin Shelly (Dem)
    113. Julie Shemelia (Dem, Rep)
    114. Kyle Shenk (Dem, Rep)
    115. David Sheppard (Rep)
    116. Rosemary Sheridan (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    117. Nancy Sherlock (Dem)
    118. NICK SHERMAN (Rep)
    119. Charles A. Shermer (Rep)
    120. DANA SHILLER (D/R)
    121. BETTY A. SHINGLE (D/R)
    122. Justin Shivone (Dem, Rep)
    123. HARLAN SHOBER (Dem)
    124. John "Jack" W Shoemaker (I)
    125. Kim Shronk (L)
    126. Jennifer Shukaitis (Dem)
    127. Paula J. Shurgot (Dem)
    128. Michelle Shwarz (Dem)
    129. Sheikh Siddique (Dem)
    130. Scott Sidlow (Dem)
    131. Kathryn Silcox (Rep)
    132. Kathryn Silcox (Dem)
    133. Frank Sill (Dem, Rep)
    134. Joseph C. Sillo III (Dem, Rep)
    135. Matt Silva (Dem)
    136. Martha Simelaro (Dem)
    137. John D. Simmons (Dem)
    138. Diane Simon (Dem)
    139. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    140. Mark Sirinides (Rep)
    141. David H. Sirken (Rep)
    142. Gretchen Slapinsky (Dem, Rep)
    143. Amanda Sloane (Dem)
    144. Sam Smallwood (Dem, Rep)
    145. Brian L. Smith (Dem)
    146. Debbie Smith (Rep)
    147. Donna Smith (D/R)
    148. Edward Ned Smith (Rep)
    149. Edward Ned Smith (Rep)
    150. James Smith (Dem)
    151. Karen Smith (Rep)
    152. Laura Smith (Rep)
    153. Marvin Smith (Dem)
    154. Matthew Peter Smith (Dem)
    155. Matthew Peter Smith (Rep)
    156. Pete Smith (Rep)
    157. Robert Smith (Rep)
    158. Harold M. Smith, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    159. Shannon I. Smithey (Dem, Rep)
    160. Mary K. Smithson (Rep)
    161. Peter D. Smock (Dem)
    162. Phillip G. Smozski (Rep)
    163. Sherry Smyth (Rep)
    164. Antoinette Snodgrass (Dem)
    165. Maggie Snow (Dem, Rep)
    166. Eric Snyder (Rep)
    167. J Brandon Snyder (Rep)
    168. Ken Snyder (Rep)
    169. Chesney Soderstrom (Dem, Rep)
    170. Tina M. Sokolowski (Dem, Rep)
    171. Linda Solecki (Dem, Rep)
    172. Eileen Solinas (Rep)
    173. Eileen Somers (Dem)
    174. Analisa Sondergaard (Dem)
    175. Rick Sorensen (Dem)
    176. Jeanne Sorg (Dem)
    177. Helen D. Spade (Dem)
    178. Terry Spahr (Rep)
    179. Scott Spangler (Dem)
    180. Chris Spear (Dem, Rep)
    181. Kevin C. Spearing (Dem, Rep)
    182. Kathryn Spect-Coban (Dem)
    183. Jason H. Speck (Rep)
    184. Patrick J. Spellman (Rep)
    185. Max E. Spencer Jr. (Dem)
    186. Chelsea Sperger (Dem)
    187. Kenneth W. Sperring, Jr. (Rep)
    188. Marty Spiegel (Dem)
    189. John L. Spiegelman (Dem, Rep)
    190. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
    191. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
    192. David J. Spirk (Dem)
    193. Kelly J. Spletzer (Rep)
    194. Rebecca Spor (Rep)
    195. Chris Sprague (Dem)
    196. Johannah Sprague (Dem)
    197. Holly Springle (Dem)
    198. Mark Squilla (Dem)
    199. Beth Staab (Dem)
    200. Hannah Stackawitz (Dem)
    201. April Stainback (Dem, Rep)
    202. Baird M. Standish (Dem)
    203. John Derry Stanzione, Jr. (Dem)
    204. William Starling (Dem)
    205. Eric Steadle (Dem, Rep)
    206. Kevin R. Steele (Dem, Rep)
    207. M. Kimberly Steele (Dem)
    208. Mandy J. Steele (Dem)
    209. Christine Steere (Dem)
    210. Heather Stehman (Dem)
    211. WILLIAM C. STEIN, JR (Rep)
    212. Alan B. Steinberg (Rep)
    213. John Steiner (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    214. Patty Stephens (Dem)
    215. Michelle Stepnick (Dem)
    216. Sarah Derr Sterious (Rep)
    217. Lawrence G. Stevens (Rep)
    218. Wayne Stevens (Dem, Rep)
    219. Jacqueline Stevenson (Dem)
    220. Mark Stevenson (D)
    221. Joseph D. Steward (Dem)
    222. Jarod R. Stewart (Rep)
    223. Shannon Sticker (Dem)
    224. Steven Stiller (Dem)
    225. Carla Stilson (D)
    226. Thomas E. Stinnett (Dem)
    227. Travis A. Stoffer (Dem, Rep)
    228. Jack Stollsteimer (Dem)
    229. Georgia L. Stone (Dem, Rep)
    230. Rick Stoneburner (Dem)
    231. Joshua Z. Stouch (Rep)
    232. Stewart Strauss (Rep)
    233. Michael Straw (Rep)
    234. Lisa Strickland (D)
    235. Susan Striz (Dem)
    236. Walter A. Strohl (Rep)
    237. Charles Strunk (Rep)
    238. Jeff Stuncard (Dem)
    239. Mindy Sturgess (Dem)
    240. Dan Styche (Dem)
    241. Beth Suchsland (Rep)
    242. Debra Sulai (Dem)
    243. Diane C. Sullivan (Dem)
    244. Marty Sullivan (Dem, Rep)
    245. Matthew C. Sullivan (Dem)
    246. Daniel R. Sulman (Dem)
    247. Lynne M. Summers (Dem)
    248. Patrick M. Suter (Dem)
    249. Nicole Sutton Reichner (Dem)
    250. Perry Swartz (Rep)
    251. Edward F Sweeney (Rep)
    252. Perry Sweigart (Dem)
    253. Benjamin E. Sydnes (Rep)
    254. Robert Szwajkos (Dem)
  26. T
    1. Roger Tachoir (Dem, Rep)
    2. Mark V. Taiani (Rep)
    3. Paul Takac (D)
    4. Erin Talbert (Dem)
    5. Devon Taliaferro (Dem)
    6. Anthony Taliani (Dem)
    7. Mark S. Tarlecki (Dem)
    8. Janice Tarson (Dem, Rep)
    9. Nicole Tartaglia (L)
    10. Steven P Tassaro (Rep)
    11. Edward F. Tate, III (Dem, Rep)
    12. Al Taubenberger (Rep)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    13. Elwood Taylor (Dem)
    14. Monica Taylor (Dem)
    15. Randall Taylor (I)
    16. Rudolph Taylor III (Dem)
    17. Sherwood D. Taylor, III (Dem, Rep)
    18. Mahabubul A. Tayub (Dem)
    19. CHUCKIE TENNY (Dem)
    20. CHERYL TERRAVECCHIA (Dem)
    21. LESLIE THAMES (Rep)
    22. Isaiah Thomas (Dem)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    23. Jacqueline A. Thomas (Rep)
    24. Maryl J. Thomas (Dem, Rep)
    25. Tim Thomas (Rep)
    26. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    27. W. Blaine Thomas (Rep)
    28. Gina Thompson (Dem)
    29. James R. Thompson (Dem)
    30. Jeremie Thompson (Rep)
    31. Joe Thompson (Rep)
    32. Kristin M. Thompson (Dem, Rep)
    33. Sherry L. Thompson (Rep)
    34. Doug Thompson Leader (Dem)
    35. Thomas E Thornton (Rep)
    36. Michael J. Thorwart (Dem, Rep)
    37. Dan Tinney (Rep)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    38. Constance Marie Tinsley (Dem)
    39. Kevin Tinsley (Rep)
    40. Allen Toadvine (Rep)
    41. Jacy Toll (Dem)
    42. Michael Tolmer (Rep)
    43. Desiree C. Tomasco (Dem, Rep)
    44. Francine Tomlinson
    45. Tyler Tomlinson (Rep)
    46. Joe Tommarello (Rep)
    47. Jan Tong (Dem)
    48. Sherman Toppin (Dem)
    49. Caleb Torrice (Rep)
    50. Joanne Tosti-Vasey (Dem)
    51. Roger Trachoir (Dem, Rep)
    52. Terry Tracy (Rep)
    53. Gregory Trader (Dem)
    54. Ronald Trader (Dem)
    55. Theresa Tran (Rep)
    56. Paige E. Trice (Dem)
    57. John Trigg (Rep)
    58. Jon Trigg (Rep)
    59. Jay S. Troutman (Rep)
    60. Karen M. Troutman (Rep)
    61. Brad Truman (Dem)
    62. Anna Truskin (Dem)
    63. Stella Tsai (Dem)
    64. Jane D. Tumolo (Dem, Rep)
    65. Megan Tunon (Dem)
    66. Jim Tunstall (Dem, Rep)
    67. Hannah B. Turlish (Dem)
    68. Marie Elaine Turnbull (Dem)
    69. Susan E. Turner (Dem)
    70. Heth R. Turnquist (Dem)
    71. Karen Tutino (Dem)
  27. U
    1. Barbara Ullery (Rep)
    2. Kevin Underwood (Rep)
    3. Roger A. Updegrove (Rep)
    4. Paul J. Urban (Dem, Rep)
    5. Michael Ursiny (Dem)
    6. Louis R. Ursitz (Dem, Rep)
    7. LOUIS R. URSITZ (D/R)
  28. V
    1. John A. Vahosky (Dem)
    2. Eric Valcheff (I)
    3. Robert E. Valentine (Rep)
    4. R. Samuel Valenza (Rep)
    5. Hendrik Van Der Vaart (Rep)
    6. Shari VanderGast (Dem, Rep)
    7. Jessica L. VanderKam (Dem)
    8. Eric VanDerSluis (Dem)
    9. Dawn L. Vann (Dem, Rep)
    10. Lisa Vanni (Dem)
    11. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    12. Lisa VanWhy (Dem)
    13. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    14. Jennifer M. Varricchio (Dem, Rep)
    15. Larry Vasko (Rep)
    16. DIANA IREY VAUGHAN (Rep)
    17. Michele Vaughn (Dem)
    18. Jason Vaux (R)
    19. Hector Vazquez Jr (Rep)
    20. Erin Vecchio (Dem, Rep)
    21. Daniele Ventresca (Dem)
    22. Thomas H. Vickers III (Rep)
    23. EUGENE A. VITTONE (Rep)
    24. Gary Vituccio (Dem)
    25. Leigh Vlasblom (Rep)
    26. Hung Vo (Rep)
    27. Judy Voet (Dem)
    28. Gary Volovnik (Dem)
    29. Ken Voss (Rep)
    30. Lloyd Vought (Dem)
  29. W
    1. Joseph Wade (Rep)
    2. Chelsa Wagner (Dem)
      candidate for County Controller
    3. Kevin P. Wagner (Dem, Rep)
    4. Maryann Wagner (Dem, Rep)
    5. Richard Wagner (Dem)
    6. Betsy Wahl (Dem)
    7. Ed Walczak (Rep)
    8. David A. Waldt (Rep)
    9. Mary Walk (Dem)
    10. Amy Louise Walker (Dem)
    11. Virgil B. Walker (Dem)
    12. Will Walker (Rep)
    13. Jeffrey Wallack (Dem)
    14. Kris Waller (Rep)
    15. Rex A. Waller (Rep)
    16. Stephen A. Wallin (Rep)
    17. John Walliser (I)
    18. Robert Walp (Rep)
    19. James Walsh (Dem)
    20. Kimberly Walsh Turner (Dem, Rep)
    21. Nancy L. Walter (Rep)
    22. DeWitt Walton (Dem)
    23. S. TIMOTHY WARCO (D/R)
    24. Joseph John Ward (Rep)
    25. George Warden (Rep)
    26. Elizabeth Warner (Dem)
    27. Valerie Warning (Dem, Rep)
    28. Damien Christopher Warsavage (Dem)
    29. Elaine Washington (Dem)
    30. Nicholas Waters (Dem)
    31. Timothy Watkins (Rep)
    32. Deborah Watson-Stokes (Dem)
    33. Katherine Watt (O)
    34. Jeffrey M. Watters (Dem, Rep)
    35. Stephen Watto (Dem)
    36. Stephen Watto (Rep)
    37. Stephen Watto (Rep)
    38. Stephen Watto (Dem)
    39. Bob Wayman (Rep)
    40. Jeffery Weatherby (Rep)
    41. Dick Weaver (Rep)
    42. Linda J. Weaver (Dem)
    43. Sandjai Weaver (Dem)
    44. Trisha Webb (Dem)
    45. COLEEN WEBECK (Dem)
    46. Daniel Weber (Dem)
    47. Grace L. Weber (Dem)
    48. William F. Wechsler (Dem, Rep)
    49. Amy Wehr (Dem, Rep)
    50. Thomas R. Weikel, Sr. (Rep)
    51. Bill Weimer (Dem)
    52. John K. Weinstein (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    53. Bob Weisbord (Dem)
    54. B.DeNeice Welch (CFW)
    55. Gerald Welch (Dem)
    56. Haley Welch (Dem)
    57. Raymond Weldie (Rep)
    58. Ben Weldon (Dem)
    59. Charl Wellener (Dem)
    60. Eric Wellington (Dem)
    61. Robert J. Welsh (Rep)
    62. Mark Wenik (Rep)
    63. Frank K. Wentzel (Dem, Rep)
    64. Mark Werkeiser (Rep)
    65. Jim Wertman (Rep)
    66. Bryant Wesley (Dem, Rep)
    67. Cathy Wesley (Dem)
    68. Cathy Wesley (Dem)
    69. Cindy West (Dem, Rep)
    70. Matthew Westy Westergaard (Dem)
    71. Amy L. Wetmore (Dem)
    72. Sean Whalen (Dem)
    73. Ralph F. Wheland (Rep)
    74. Janet Whitaker (Rep)
    75. Danielle White (Dem, Rep)
    76. Laura R. White (Dem)
    77. Mary A Whitesell (Dem)
    78. Mary A. Whitesell (Dem)
    79. Bridget M. Whitley (Dem)
    80. Patrick Wicks (Dem, Rep)
    81. Tim Wicks (Rep)
    82. Bridget Wiedeman (Dem)
    83. Joan M. Wieder (Rep)
    84. Ed Wielgus (Rep)
    85. Robert J. Willert (Rep)
    86. Arthur Williams (Dem, Rep)
    87. Barbara Williams (Dem)
    88. Bob Williams (Dem)
    89. Claudette Williams (Dem)
    90. Elizabeth Williams (Dem)
    91. Steven Williams (Dem)
    92. Sharon Williams-Losier (Dem)
    93. Peter Williamson (Dem)
    94. Kyle Willis (Dem)
    95. Bobby Wilson (Dem)
    96. Chuck Wilson (Rep)
    97. Glen R. Wilson (Dem)
    98. Lisa Wilson (Dem)
    99. Robert E Wilson Jr (Dem)
    100. Phil Wimpenny (Dem)
    101. Megan E. Wine (Rep)
    102. Stuart Winegrad (Dem)
    103. Paul Winters (Dem)
    104. Phyllis W. Wintz (Rep)
    105. Terry Wirginis (Rep)
    106. Glenn A. Wismer (Rep)
    107. Judith L. Wisner (Dem, Rep)
    108. Richard Withee (Rep)
    109. Richard Withee (Rep)
    110. Melvin Witherspoon (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    111. George Witmayer (Rep)
    112. Gene A. Witt (Dem, Rep)
    113. Matt Wolfe (Rep)
      candidate for City Council At-Large
    114. Steven T. Wolfram (Dem)
    115. Elaine Wolfson Rosenstein (Rep)
    116. Dan Wood (Dem)
    117. Robert A. Woodruff (Dem)
    118. Angela Woods (Dem)
    119. Timothy Woodward (Rep)
    120. Susan E. Worth-LaManna (Dem)
    121. Linda Woshner (Rep)
    122. Alicia Wright (Dem)
    123. Margaret D. Wright (Dem)
    124. Robert E. Wright Sr (Dem)
    125. Jacob Wyland (Dem, Rep)
  30. Y
    1. CHARLES YAKICH (D/R)
    2. Tara L. Yaney (Dem)
    3. Rob Yannuzzi (Dem)
    4. Robert Yarnall (Rep)
    5. Peter A. Yarnell (Dem)
    6. Robert Yates (Rep)
    7. Jordan Yeager (Dem)
    8. Shannon Yeakel (Rep)
    9. Chuck Yeiser (Dem)
    10. Danielle Yoch (Dem)
    11. Daniel Yocum (Rep)
    12. Amy-Jo Yogmas (Rep)
    13. Carol A. Yost (Rep)
    14. Greg Young (Rep)
    15. Lucille M. Young (Dem)
    16. Dennis C. Young Jr (Rep)
    17. Risheena Young-Payne (Dem)
    18. Lyris Younge (Dem)
    19. Steve Yourtee (Dem)
    20. Elizabeth Youse (Rep)
    21. Linda Yu (Dem)
    22. Tracy Yusko (Dem, Rep)
  31. Z
    1. Claudio Zaccone (Rep)
    2. Delbert Zacharias (Rep)
    3. Delbert Zacharias (Dem)
    4. Kimberly Zachary (Dem)
    5. Andrew J. Zahalsky (Dem)
    6. James K Zahoroiko (Dem)
    7. Linda Zak (Dem)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    8. Kelly Zaletski (Dem, Rep)
    9. Stephen A. Zappala, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for District Attorney
    10. Dennis Zappone (Rep)
    11. Colleen Zasowski (Rep)
    12. Paul Zavarella (Dem)
    13. Kurt D. Zebrowski (Rep)
    14. Sandra Zeleznik (Dem, Rep)
    15. Danielle Zieger (Dem, Rep)
    16. DIANE ZIELENSKY (D/R)
    17. Robert A. Zigmund (Rep)
    18. Deb Zimmerman (Dem)
    19. MARIE HURLEY ZIOLECKI (D/R)
    20. Robert E. Zisko (Dem, Rep)
    21. Michael J. Zrenchak (Dem)
    22. Adam D. Zucker (Rep)
    23. Jim Zugay (Rep)
    24. JOSEPH M. ZUPANCIC (D/R)
    25. James Zurisko (Dem)
    26. Laurel Zydney (Dem)
    27. Debra L. Zymroz (Dem)