Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Wyoming
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Jim Allen (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Jillian Balow (Rep)
    2. Eric Barlow (Rep)
    3. John Barrasso (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
    4. Bo Biteman (Rep)
    5. Jim Blackburn (Rep)
    6. Stan Blake (Dem)
    7. Landon J. Brown (Rep)
    8. Edward Buchanan (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    9. Donald Burkhart (Rep)
    10. Sara Burlingame (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Cale Case (Rep)
    2. Liz Cheney (Rep)
      candidate for US House
    3. Aaron Clausen (Rep)
    4. Scott Clem (Rep)
    5. Andrea Clifford (Dem)
    6. Cathy Connolly (Dem)
    7. Thomas D. Crank (Rep)
  4. D
    1. JoAnn Dayton (Dem)
    2. Ogden Driskill (Rep)
    3. Shelly Duncan (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Roy Edwards (Rep)
    2. John Eklund (Rep)
    3. Danny Eyre (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Jamie Flitner (Rep)
    2. John L. Freeman (Dem)
    3. Daniel Furphy (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Mike Gierau (Dem)
    2. Mark Gordon (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    3. Chuck Gray (Rep)
    4. Mike Greear (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Bill Haley (Rep)
    2. Timothy P. Hallinan (Rep)
    3. Steve Harshman (Rep)
    4. Bill Henderson (Rep)
    5. Larry Hicks (Rep)
    6. Hans Hunt (Rep)
    7. Lynn Hutchings (Rep)
  9. J
    1. Tom James (Rep)
    2. Mark Jennings (Rep)
  10. K
    1. Mark S. Kinner (Rep)
    2. Dan R. Kirkbride (Rep)
    3. R J Kost (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Bill Landen (Rep)
    2. Lloyd Charles Larsen (Rep)
    3. Dan Laursen (Rep)
    4. Tyler LIndholm (Rep)
    5. Bunky Loucks (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Joe MacGuire (Rep)
    2. Curt Meier (Rep)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    3. David R Miller (Rep)
  13. N
    1. Sandy Newsome (Rep)
    2. Bob Nicholas (Rep)
    3. David Northrup (Rep)
  14. O
    1. Jerry Obermueller (Rep)
    2. Jared Olsen (Rep)
  15. P
    1. Stephan A. Pappas (Rep)
    2. Jerry Paxton (Rep)
    3. Charles F. Pelkey (Dem)
    4. Drew Perkins (Rep)
    5. Garry Piiparinen (Rep)
    6. William ( Bill ) Pownall (Rep)
  16. R
    1. Kristi Racines (Rep)
      candidate for State Auditor
    2. Jim Roscoe (Ind)
    3. Chris Rothfuss (Dem)
  17. S
    1. Tim Salazar (Rep)
    2. Wendy Davis Schuler (Rep)
    3. Andy Schwartz (Dem)
    4. Evan J. Simpson (Rep)
    5. Albert Sommers (Rep)
    6. Cheri E. Steinmetz (Rep)
    7. Clark Stith (Rep)
    8. Clarence L. Styvar (Rep)
    9. Patrick Pat" Sweeney" (Rep)
  18. T
    1. Richard L. Tass (Rep)
  19. W
    1. Tom Walters (Rep)
    2. Art Washut (Rep)
    3. Jeff Wasserburger (Rep)
    4. Cyrus Western (Rep)
    5. Sue Wilson (Rep)
    6. John R. Winter (Rep)
  20. Y
    1. Mike Yin (Dem)
  21. Z
    1. Dan Zwonitzer (Rep)