Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Florida
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Robert M. Abene (NPA)
    2. Milena Abreu (NPA)
    3. Elizabeth Adadi (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    4. Blake Adams
    5. CARTER J. ADAMS
    6. Kevin Adams (N)
    7. Olanike 'Nike' Adebayo (NPA)
    8. Henry Andelusi Jr
    9. Shari Beth Africk-Olefson (NP)
    10. Bettina Rodriguez Aguilera (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    11. Larry Ahern (Rep)
    12. Altaf Ahmed (Dem)
    13. Bill Akins (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 17
    14. Jordan Alexander
    15. Nicholas Alexander
    16. Rufus Alexander III
    17. Brandon Alfred
    18. Lori Alhadeff (NP)
    19. Jasmine Ali-Mohammed
    20. Sara Alijewicz
    21. Eric Allen
    22. Steven Allen
    23. Jason Allen-Rosner (NP)
    24. Vance Aloupis (Rep)
    25. Susan Lynn Alspector (NP)
    26. Thad Altman (Rep)
    27. Darlene Alvarez
    28. Mike Alvarez (Dem)
    29. Allen "Antonio" Ambrosino
    30. Elizabeth Andersen (NPA)
    31. Clark Anderson (Dem)
    32. Dustin Anderson (NP)
    33. Joseph Anderson (Dem)
    34. Kevin Anderson
    35. Lambert James Anderson
    36. Pete Anderson (N)
    37. Rubin Anderson (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 30
    38. Alex Andrade (Rep)
    39. Robert Apgar
    40. Rosy Anette Aponte (NPA)
    41. Roberto Arias (NP)
    42. Michael Arman
    43. Michael Arminio
    44. Paulette V. Armstead (Dem)
    45. Don Armstrong
    46. Shelia Arnett (N)
    47. Audrey Asciutto (Dem)
    48. Gail Ash (N)
    49. Jeff Ashton (NPA)
    50. Sara Au (NPA)
    51. Bryon Aven (N)
    52. Santiago Avila, Jr.
      candidate for Deltona Mayor
    53. Casey Ayers (NPA)
    54. Neilson Croll Ayers (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Lauren Baer (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 18
    2. Jeremy Bailie (Rep)
    3. Don Baldauf (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    4. Kevin Lance Ballinger (NPA)
    5. Don Barbee Jr (N)
    6. Lisa Barclay Fountain
      candidate for Circuit Judge
    7. Charles L. Bare (Rep)
    8. John Barfield
    9. Michael George Barket (NPA)
    10. Webster Barnaby
    11. Leann Patrice Mackey-Barnes (N)
    12. Norris Barr
    13. Gus A. Barreiro
    14. Bruno A. Barreiro (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    15. Robert Barrios
    16. Sloan Bashinsky
    17. Michael Bateh (NP)
    18. Sal Bazaz
    19. Aaron Bean (Rep)
      candidate for State Senator 4
    20. Mark Beaumont
    21. Joseph Beauvil (Dem)
    22. Randolph 'Randy' Becker
    23. Shannon Beckham (NPA)
    24. Mark Beckwith
    25. Peggy Belflower
    26. Keisha Bell (Dem)
    27. Melony Bell (Rep)
    28. Ricky Bell
    29. George Bellenger
    30. Mike Beltran (Rep)
    31. Robert Bender (Rep)
    32. Dorothy Bendross-Mindingall
    33. Connie Bennett-Martin
    34. Karen Elizabeth Berger (NP)
    35. Dr. Perry Berkowitz (N)
    36. Donald L Berry (Rep)
    37. Tharius Keith Bethel (NP)
    38. Kathy Bittle
    39. Ray Blacklidge (Rep)
    40. Claudia Elizabeth Blackwell (NP)
    41. Forest W. Blanton (Dem)
    42. William Bliss
    43. Darryl Block (Dem)
    44. Mark D. Bogen (Dem)
    45. David Bogner (Dem)
    46. Ryan Patrick Boney (Rep)
    47. Jim Bonfiglio (Dem)
    48. Anthony Bonna (Rep)
    49. Carol Boston (N)
    50. Albert Bouie
    51. Georgia "Joy" Bowen
    52. Angie Boynton (N)
    53. Chuck Brannan (Rep)
    54. Rob Bridger
      candidate for Ormond Beach Mayor
    55. Jeffery Brower
    56. Alvin Brown (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 5
    57. CHERRY BROWN
    58. Cydnee Brown
    59. Cynthia Brown (Dem)
    60. Lisa Brown
    61. Tammy Jo Brown (Rep)
    62. WILLIAM "BILL" BROWN
    63. Katienna Brown-Gardner
    64. Felicia Bruce
    65. Frederick Carl Brummer (NPA)
    66. Kathy Bryant (Rep)
    67. Drew Buchanan (N)
    68. James Vernon Buchanan (Rep)
    69. George Buck (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 13
    70. Chan-Denise Budhoo (NPA)
    71. Steven Burk
      candidate for County Judge, Group 5
    72. Johnathan A. Burke
    73. Joan Burnett
    74. Vernon Burton
    75. James Bush III (Dem)
    76. Linda M. Butler (NPA)
    77. Phyllis Butlien
    78. Sel Buyuksarac (NPA)
    79. Rebekah Bydlak (Rep)
    80. Cord Byrd (Rep)
    81. David Byrd
    82. Mark Byrd (NPA)
    83. Melissa Mitchell Byrd (NPA)
  3. C
    1. Barbara Cady (Dem)
    2. Matt Caldwell (Rep)
    3. Daphne Campbell (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 38
    4. Lisa Nicole Cane (NP)
    5. Christopher Carlos Cano (Dem)
    6. Michael Cantu (Rep)
    7. Kristen Carlson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 15
    8. Kyle Carlton
    9. Nicole Carr (NP)
    10. Doyle Carter (Rep)
    11. Sharon Carter (Dem)
    12. Mike Caruso (Rep)
    13. John Casaburro
    14. Dan Casey (NP)
    15. Jennifer Casey (NPA)
    16. Mary Ellen Cash
    17. Daniella Levine Cava
    18. Corey Amanda Cawthon (NP)
    19. Jacqueline Centeno (NPA)
    20. Hardee Chadwick (NPA)
    21. Diane Lorayne Champion
    22. James Wesley Chandler (NP)
    23. Karen Chasez
      candidate for DeBary Mayor/Seat 5
    24. Dave Chauncey (NPA)
    25. Maxine Cheesman
    26. Sheila Cherfilus-McCormick (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 20
    27. Angie Chirino (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    28. Michael Chuven
      candidate for Holly Hill Mayor
    29. Mona Clark
    30. Terry Clark
    31. Donna Clarke
    32. Pete Clarke (NPA)
      candidate for Orange County Mayor
    33. Sheryl Needle Cohn (Dem)
    34. Michelle Coldiron (Rep)
    35. Bob Cole (Rep)
    36. Fred Collins (N)
    37. George Collins (Rep)
    38. Ruben Colon
    39. Neil Combee (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 15
    40. Lloyd Comiter
    41. James Connell
    42. James Cook (NPA)
    43. Camille Coolidge-Shotwell (NP)
    44. Gary James Cooney (Rep)
    45. Kathleen Coppola (Rep)
    46. Maribel Gomez Cordero (NPA)
    47. Fred Costello (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    48. Michael W. Costello
    49. Michael Crimi (Rep)
    50. Orey William Crippen
    51. Pete Crotty (NPA)
    52. Chris Crowley (Rep)
      candidate for State Attorney 20
    53. Dave Cummings (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 18
    54. Eric Ruben Cummings (N)
    55. Carlos Curbelo (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 26
    56. Penny Currrie
    57. H. James Curry (NP)
    58. Linda Cuthbert
  4. D
    1. Sasha Dadan (Rep)
    2. Charles Dailey
    3. John Dailey
    4. Dustin Daniels
    5. Greg Daniels
    6. Kimberly Daniels (Dem)
    7. Michael Travis Daniels (NPA)
    8. John Danio
    9. Wade Darius (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 10
    10. Gregory Davila
    11. Jessica Davis
    12. Joseph Haynes Davis (NPA)
    13. Michael Davis (NP)
    14. Ricardo De La Fuente (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 24
    15. Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
    16. Ralph De Palma (Dem)
    17. Tennille Erica Decoste (NP)
    18. Vivianne del Rio
    19. Jerry L. Demings (NPA)
      candidate for Orange County Mayor
    20. Val Demings (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 10
    21. Tanner Channing Demmery (NP)
    22. Karen Castor Dentel (NPA)
    23. Deborah Denys
    24. Ron DeSantis (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    25. Ted Deutch (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 22
    26. Stephen R Deutsch (Rep)
    27. Travous Dever
    28. Timothy Michael Devine (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    29. Lorraine DeYoung (NPA)
    30. Jose 'Pepe' Diaz
    31. Robert F. (Bob) Diaz (NP)
    32. Nick DiCeglie (Rep)
    33. John Dick
    34. Kendrick Doidge (Rep)
    35. Andrew Dolberg (Dem)
    36. Melissa Minsk Donoho (NP)
    37. James Doran
    38. Rocky Dorcy
    39. Cris Dosev (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    40. Lisa Doss (Rep)
    41. Stephen Doty (NPA)
    42. Bret Douglas
    43. Dawn C. Douglas (Dem)
    44. Bob Doyel (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 22
    45. Mike Doyle
    46. Walter P Drabinski
    47. Pauline M. Drake (NP)
    48. Barry du Moulin
    49. Bill Dudley (NP)
    50. Joe Dugan
    51. Wyman Duggan (Rep)
    52. Henry Duhart
    53. Georgette Dumont (Rep)
    54. L. Ronald Durham
  5. E
    1. Kelly Elizabeth (NP)
    2. Laura Dortch Edler (N)
    3. Phil Ehr (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    4. Andrea Elliott (NPA)
    5. Dave Ellis (NP)
    6. Ed Ellison
    7. Shannon Elswick (Rep)
    8. Kayser Enneking (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 8
    9. Gabriel "Gabe" Ermine
    10. Elisabeth Espinosa
    11. Javier Estevez (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Souraya Faas (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 26
    2. Jeff Fandl (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 22
    3. Gary M. Farmer Jr (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 34
    4. Saima Farooqui (Dem)
    5. Lori Fayhee
    6. Bryan Feigenbaum
      candidate for County Judge, Group 8
    7. Edwin Ferguson
    8. Emett F. Ferguson III (NP)
    9. Jose Fernandez (Rep)
    10. Juan Fernandez-Barquin (Rep)
    11. William Fetke (Rep)
    12. Paul Fetsko (N)
    13. Elizabeth Fetterhoff (Rep)
    14. Dawn Fields
      candidate for County Judge, Group 5
    15. Kay Fields
    16. Mary Fischer
    17. Matthew John Fitzpatrick (NPA)
    18. Roxanne Fixsen (NP)
    19. René Flowers (NP)
    20. Bill Foley
    21. Robert Ford
    22. Sarah Fortney
    23. Amira Fox (Rep)
      candidate for State Attorney 20
    24. Patricia Fox (NPA)
    25. Vennia Francois (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 7
    26. David Frank
      candidate for Circuit Judge
    27. Evan Frayman (NP)
    28. April Freeman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 17
    29. Donald Freeman
    30. Mark Freeman (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 18
    31. FiorD'Aliza A. Frias (Dem)
    32. Nicole "Nikki" Fried (Dem)
    33. Howard Friedman (NPA)
    34. Alexandre Fritz
    35. Emily Fritz
    36. Richard Frizalone
    37. Kyle Frost
    38. Allegra Fung
    39. Danny Fuqua
    40. Quentin 'Beam' Furr (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Peter Gaddy III (N)
    2. Matt Gaetz (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    3. Angie Gallo (NPA)
    4. Natalia Garceau (NP)
    5. Vikki Garrett (Dem)
    6. Jose Garrido
    7. Joe Garrison
    8. Richard Garzola
    9. Howard Gates
    10. Linda Gaustad
    11. Joe Gecewicz
    12. Lorraine Geiger
    13. Elaine Geller (Dem)
    14. Joy Gibson (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 20
    15. Mary Jeanne "Gigi" Gibson (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 2
    16. Andrew D. Gillum (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    17. Alison Gilman (NP)
    18. Barbara Girtman
    19. Gwynetta Gittens
    20. David Glasser
    21. Carlos Daniel Gobel (Rep)
    22. Margaret Melanie Gold (Dem)
    23. Sandy Golding (NPA)
    24. ALLEN H GOLDSTEIN
    25. Julio Gonzalez (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 17
    26. Kristen Rosen Gonzalez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 27
    27. Maria Gonzalez
    28. Phillip L Goodman (Rep)
    29. Renee Gordon
    30. Dushyant Jethagir Gosai (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    31. Michael Gottlieb (Dem)
    32. Mark Gotz (Rep)
    33. Roderick Gracey (N)
    34. Gwen Graham (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    35. James Grant (Rep)
    36. Alan Grayson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 9
    37. Jonathan Green (N)
    38. Jeff Greene (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    39. Robert Greenlund
    40. PEGGY GREGORY
    41. Tommy Gregory (Rep)
    42. Leonore M. Greller (NP)
    43. Michael Grieco (Dem)
    44. Demetries Andrew Grimes (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 26
    45. David Michael Grimm (NPA)
    46. Denise Grimsley (Rep)
    47. Lorena Grizzle (NP)
    48. Bob Grode
      candidate for County Judge Group 05
    49. Raymond Guillory (N)
    50. Jim Guth (Rep)
    51. Dolores Guzman
  8. H
    1. Jason Lee Haeseler (Dem)
    2. Matt Haggman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 27
    3. Debbie Halama (Rep)
    4. Sam Hall (NPA)
    5. Rebecca Hamilton (NP)
    6. Paul Hamlin (N)
    7. Robert Hancik (Rep)
    8. Ross Hancock (Dem)
    9. Chris Hansen
    10. Lee Hansen (N)
    11. Perla Tabares Hantman
    12. Roy Hardemon (Dem)
    13. Martin Harper
    14. Sean Harper (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 15
    15. Norman Harris (Dem)
    16. Robin Denise Harris (NPA)
    17. Dianne Ms Dee Hart (Dem)
    18. OnDrew Hartigan
    19. Ulysses "Buck" Harvard
    20. Barb Haselden (Rep)
    21. Alcee L. Hastings (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 20
    22. Deborah Hawley
    23. Donna Hayes-Austin
    24. Belinda Maria Haynes
    25. Jamie Haynes
    26. Michael John Heise (NP)
    27. Christine Helinger (NP)
    28. Helen Henderson (Dem)
    29. La'Rae Hendrix (NP)
    30. KEVIN L. HENNE
    31. Neil Henrichsen (Dem)
    32. Dannette Henry
    33. Patrick Henry (Dem)
    34. Michael A. Hepburn (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 27
    35. Chase Herbig
    36. Edgardo Hernandez (Dem)
    37. Heidi Kaete Herzberg
      candidate for Deltona Mayor
    38. Kells Hetherington (N)
    39. Bobby Highsmith
    40. John Hill
    41. Mike Hill (Rep)
    42. Yvonne Hayes Hinson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    43. Joseph Hogan (Rep)
    44. James Holcombe
    45. David Holden (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 19
    46. Scott Holtz (Dem)
    47. Ed Hooper (Rep)
      candidate for State Senator 16
    48. Mary Lou Hoover
    49. Bobby Hopkins (Rep)
    50. John Manners Houman (Rep)
      candidate for State Senator 20
    51. Melissa Howard (Rep)
    52. Nick Howland (NPA)
    53. Dawn K. Hudson (NP)
    54. Dan Hunt
    55. Chris Hunter (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    56. Frances Hutchinson (Rep)
    57. Linda Hyatt
  9. I
    1. Erhabor Ighodaro
    2. Michael Ignasiak
      candidate for Edgewater Mayor
    3. Troy Ingersoll
    4. Daryl "Ike" Isenhower
  10. J
    1. Moses Jackson
    2. Kristin Jacobs (Dem)
    3. Teresa Jacobs (NPA)
    4. Berny Jacques (Rep)
    5. Beth James
    6. Markesha James
    7. Cathy Janiak (NP)
      candidate for School Board Dist 1
    8. Dan Janson (Rep)
    9. Stephen Jaron (Rep)
    10. Harvey Jay
    11. Amol Jethwani (Dem)
    12. Henry Quinn Johnson
    13. Merrillee Malwitz Jipson (NPA)
    14. Vance L. Jochim (Rep)
    15. Ben Johnson
    16. Delores Hogan Johnson (Dem)
    17. Erdine Johnson (NPA)
    18. Kathy Malony Johnson
    19. Kim Johnson (Dem)
    20. Melody Johnson
    21. Roy Johnson
    22. Teri Johnston
    23. Darryl Jones
    24. Fred Jones (Rep)
    25. Lynn Jones
    26. Mia L. Jones (Dem)
    27. Sarah Jones
    28. Scott Jones
    29. Debbie Jordan
    30. Jordan H. Jordan
    31. Bilan Joseph (NP)
    32. Dotie Joseph (Dem)
    33. Robert L. Joseph (Dem)
    34. Charlotte Joyce (NPA)
  11. K
    1. Tracey Kagan (Dem)
    2. Michelle Kalil (NP)
    3. Richard Brian Kaplan (NP)
    4. Leo Karruli (Rep)
      candidate for State Senator 16
    5. Joseph "Joe" Kaufman (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 23
    6. Sam Kaufman
    7. Sandy Kaufman
    8. Pam Keith (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 18
    9. August J. Kellerman (N)
    10. Andy Kelly
    11. Christopher Kelly
      candidate for County Judge, Group 4
    12. Troy Kent
    13. Scott Ryan Kerner
    14. Howard Kessler
    15. Nicolas Kimaz (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 22
    16. Chris King (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    17. Kelly King (N)
    18. Loren King
    19. Crystal K Kinzel (Rep)
    20. John E. Kirkland
      candidate for County Judge Group 10
    21. Larry Knapp
    22. Linda Kobert (NPA)
    23. Mindy Koch (Dem)
    24. Rebecca Koelzer (Dem)
    25. Ernest Albert Kollra (NP)
    26. Michael Kolody
    27. Stephen Korka (Dem)
    28. Donna Pilger Korn (NP)
    29. Michael Kottler (NP)
    30. Eugene Kowalski
    31. Terry Benjamin Krassner (NP)
    32. HARRY KRUMRIE
    33. Jack Kruse (N)
    34. Binod Kumar (NPA)
    35. Daniel Kurek (Rep)
    36. Danny Kushmer (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 15
  12. L
    1. Kubs Lalchandani (Dem)
    2. ELIZABETH LAMBRIDES
    3. Bobby Lance (NPA)
    4. BILL LAND
    5. Robert Edward Landt (N)
    6. Bob Langford (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    7. Daniel Lanier
    8. Pamela H Lariviere
    9. Thomas Larrivee
    10. Jeff Larsen (NP)
    11. Lou Larsen
    12. Leslie LaRue
    13. Roy D. LaRue
    14. Carol Lawrence (Dem)
    15. Al Lawson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 5
    16. Linda Marie Leali (NP)
    17. Andrew P. Learned (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 15
    18. Robert W. Lee (NP)
    19. Tom Lee (Rep)
      candidate for State Senator 20
    20. Eddie Leedy (Rep)
    21. David E. Legg
    22. Philip Louis Levine (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    23. Laurie Rich Levinson (NP)
    24. Kathy Lewis (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 20
    25. Maggie Lewis-Butler
    26. Mel Lindauer
    27. Carrie Litherland
    28. Rob Littleton
    29. Greg Litton (Rep)
    30. Richard Llerena
    31. Doneene D. Loar (NP)
    32. Kenny Long (N)
    33. Raymond Long
    34. Enrique Lopez (Rep)
    35. Johanna Lopez (NPA)
    36. Rhonda Lopez (Rep)
    37. Joe Loretta (Rep)
    38. Robert Lotane
    39. Fred Lowry
    40. MICHAEL LUDDY
    41. Stephanie Luke (N)
    42. Alan Lukhaub
    43. Alex "Lundy" Lundmark (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    44. Stephen Leslie Lustig (NP)
    45. Edward J. Lynum (N)
      candidate for Sumter County Judge
    46. Kerry Lyons
  13. M
    1. Olysha Magruder (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 8
    2. Wallis Mahute (Rep)
    3. Susan Makowski (NPA)
    4. Javier "Javi" Manjarres (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 22
    5. Elijah Manley (NP)
    6. Jeff Mann (Rep)
    7. Robert Mann
    8. Voloria Manning
    9. Joy Goff-Marcil (Dem)
    10. Maria Markhasin-Weekes (NP)
    11. Kellianne Marks
    12. Stephen Marks (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    13. Jim Marquardt
    14. Yery Marrero
    15. Eric S. "Lighthouse" Martin (NPA)
    16. Fred S. Martin (NPA)
    17. Justin Aubrey Martin
    18. Lisa Martin
    19. Phil Martin
    20. Shannon Martin
    21. Analeen Annie Martinez (Rep)
    22. Lizzet Martinez (NPA)
    23. Louis V. Martinez
    24. Joseph Maryuma
    25. Brian Mast (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 18
    26. William John Mathias (N)
    27. Franscine Cecilia Mathis (Dem)
    28. Jeremy Matlow
    29. Beau Maurer (NPA)
    30. Quanita J. May
    31. David Mayo (N)
    32. Michael McAuliffe
    33. Donald McBath (NP)
    34. Mike McCalister (Rep)
    35. Sean McCoy (Rep)
    36. Tom McDonald (Rep)
    37. David McElrath
    38. Robert McFall
    39. Adam McGinnis (NPA)
    40. Nancy M McGovern
    41. John Owen McGowan (NP)
    42. Alan McMillan (Rep)
    43. Cedric McMinn (Dem)
    44. Bob Meadows
    45. JAMES JOSEPH MECSICS
    46. Richard A. Mendelson (NP)
    47. John Joseph Mercadante (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    48. Greg Merk (Rep)
    49. Josh Messinger (Rep)
    50. Bill Milano
    51. Paul Militello (N)
      candidate for Sumter County Judge
    52. David C. Miller
    53. Jason Miller (Rep)
    54. Lisa Miller
    55. Matthew Shawn Miller (Rep)
    56. Mike Miller (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 7
    57. Steven Miller
    58. Walter "Dale" Miller (NP)
    59. Donna Mills
    60. John Mills (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    61. Thomas H. Minkoff (NP)
    62. Rick Minor
    63. Mike F. Mirabal (NPA)
    64. Jen Mitchell
    65. Sean Mitchell (Dem)
    66. John Mobilian (N)
    67. Jane Moerlie (N)
    68. Imtiaz Ahmad Mohammad (Dem)
    69. Eddie Molina
    70. Jean Monestime
    71. Ashley Moody (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    72. Jim Moon
    73. Stefanie Camille Moon (NP)
    74. Allen L. Moore (NPA)
    75. Bill Moore (NPA)
    76. Christine Moore (NPA)
    77. Jared Moore (N)
    78. LaTrice Moore
    79. Phil Moore (Dem)
    80. Wallace Moore Jr
    81. Emmanuel G. Morel (Dem)
    82. Patricio Moreno
    83. Stephanie Morgan
    84. Jared E. Moskowitz (Dem)
    85. Dean Mosley (NPA)
    86. Nicholas Mrozowski (Dem)
    87. Debbie Mucarsel-Powell (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 26
    88. Keith Mullins (N)
    89. Stephanie Murphy (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    90. Ann Murray (NP)
  14. N
    1. Bruce F. Nathan (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    2. Louis C Navarra
    3. Robert M Neeld
    4. John Nelson
    5. James R. Newman
    6. Veronica Newmeyer (NP)
    7. Wengay Newt Newton (Dem)
    8. Cory Nichols (Rep)
    9. Marcus Nicolas
    10. Michael D Nieman
    11. Mikaela Nix (Rep)
    12. Carie Noda
    13. Charlene Roberts Norato (NPA)
    14. Karen Nuland (NPA)
    15. Gaea Marie Nunez
    16. Kristy M. Nunez (NPA)
    17. Matt Nye (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Megan O'Keefe
    2. Lisa O'Neal
    3. Peggy O'Shea (NP)
    4. Michael Ohevzion (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    5. Mike Olbel (NP)
    6. Derrick Orberg
    7. Toby Overdorf (Rep)
    8. Jim Overton (Rep)
    9. Russell Owen
  16. P
    1. Kristin Weisberg Padowitz (NP)
    2. Joel Paige
    3. Rob Panepinto (NPA)
      candidate for Orange County Mayor
    4. Sean M. Parks (Rep)
    5. Henry Parrish (Rep)
    6. Bill Partington
      candidate for Ormond Beach Mayor
    7. Pat Patterson
    8. Tom Patton (Rep)
    9. Bobby Payne (Rep)
    10. Jason Daniel Paynter (Rep)
    11. Scott Peden (N)
    12. Maria Peiro (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    13. Russell Pelle (NPA)
    14. Raymond "Ray" Pena (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 15
    15. John Penny
    16. Stephen M. Perenich (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    17. Daniel Anthony Perez (Rep)
    18. David Perez (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 36
    19. Gina Perez-Calhoun (NPA)
    20. Dale Perkins (Rep)
    21. Joe Perkins
    22. Thomas Perona
    23. Joseph Perrone
    24. Susan Persis
    25. Brandon Peters (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    26. Kathleen Peters (Rep)
    27. James Peterson
    28. Gary Petit-Dor (Dem)
    29. Ryan B. Petty (NP)
    30. Christopher Phillips (N)
    31. John F. Phillips (NP)
    32. Dave Piech (Rep)
    33. Christopher Pierce
    34. Ray Pilon (Rep)
    35. Rafael Alberto Pineyro
    36. Theresa Teri Pinney (Rep)
    37. Jason Pizzo (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 38
    38. Rene Coach P Plasencia (Rep)
    39. Robert "Bob" Plummer
    40. Michael Politis
    41. Bill Pollard (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 17
    42. Cindy Polo (Dem)
    43. Frank E. Polo Sr (Rep)
    44. Tina Polsky (Dem)
    45. Jeffrey Duane Porter (Dem)
    46. Bibiana Bibi Potestad (Rep)
    47. Bobby Powell Jr (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 30
    48. Jackie Powell (NP)
    49. Lawrence S. Powell (N)
    50. Christine Power
    51. Terry Power (Rep)
    52. Christopher 'Chris' Pracitto (NPA)
    53. Robert Allen Prater (NPA)
    54. Julie Price (Rep)
    55. Bill Proctor
    56. Donnie Prophet (N)
    57. Taruas A Pugh
    58. Anthony Pupello
    59. Michael Putkowski
    60. Adam Putnam (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    61. Amy Pyle
  17. Q
    1. Douglas Quartier
  18. R
    1. Bob Rackleff (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    2. Brendan Ramirez (Dem)
    3. Victor Ramos
    4. William Ramputi (N)
    5. Beth Ramsay-Vickrey
    6. Ricardo Rangel (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 22
    7. Lake Ray (Rep)
    8. Michael Ray
    9. Stephanie Ray
    10. Jessica Realin
    11. John Redmond
    12. TONY REED
    13. Stockton Reeves (Rep)
    14. Michelle Rehwinkel Vasilinda
    15. Kevin Reid
    16. Marybel Reinoso Coleman
    17. Rex Rekstis
    18. Carlos Rey
    19. Carlos J. Reyes (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 23
    20. Cara Marie Reynolds (NP)
      candidate for School Board Dist 1
    21. David Rice (Rep)
    22. Chardo Richardson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    23. David Richardson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 27
    24. Jeffery Lynn Richardson (NPA)
    25. Monique Richardson
    26. Andriana Riera
    27. Doricia "Dori" Rivas (NPA)
    28. Spencer Roach (Rep)
    29. Nancy Robbinson (NPA)
    30. Debra Lynne Robinson
    31. Dewitt Robinson (NPA)
    32. Grover Robinson IV (N)
    33. Dorrin D. Rolle
    34. Eric Rollings (NPA)
    35. David Romeo
    36. Margaret Romero
    37. Terry Rooth (NPA)
    38. Fran Ross
    39. Ryan Ross (Dem)
    40. Ryan A. Rossi (Dem)
    41. Anne Ruby
    42. Elle Rudisill (Rep)
    43. Patricia Rumph (NPA)
    44. Nora Rupert (NP)
    45. Dominick Russo
    46. James A. Ruth (NP)
    47. Kathy Ryan
    48. Thomas 'Tommy' Ryan (Dem)
    49. Tom Ryan (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Anthony Sabatini (Rep)
    2. Jennifer Sabin
    3. Jake Sachs
    4. Kimberly Sadler (NP)
    5. Maria Elvira Salazar (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    6. Linda Sanborn (N)
    7. Julio C. Sanchez
    8. John Charles Sansbury (Dem)
    9. Alfred Santamaria
    10. David Santiago (Rep)
    11. Martha Santiago (Rep)
    12. Julian Santos (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 36
    13. Judson Sapp (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    14. Bill Schack
    15. David Schaefer
    16. Brad Schiffer (Rep)
    17. Stan Schmidt
    18. John Schmitz
    19. Tad Andrew Schnaufer II (Rep)
    20. Alan B. Schneider (NP)
    21. Jan Schneider (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 16
    22. James Linwood Schulman (Dem)
    23. Belle Schumann
      candidate for County Judge, Group 2
    24. Eric Schwalbach (NPA)
    25. Randy Scott
    26. Rick Scott (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
    27. Leigh Eby Scrabis
    28. Charis Scurry (NPA)
    29. Dwight Selby
    30. William Sell
    31. Stephen Sevigny (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    32. Laura Shaffer (NPA)
    33. Donna Shalala (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 27
    34. David Shapiro (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 16
    35. Sylvia Sharps (Dem)
    36. Sean Michael Shaw (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    37. Vito D. Sheeley (Dem)
    38. Kathie Shepard
    39. Troy Eugene Shimkus
      candidate for Deltona Mayor
    40. Ed Shoemaker (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 15
    41. Jon Larsen Shudlick
    42. Jim Silvernale (NP)
    43. David Silvers (Dem)
    44. Victoria Siplin (NPA)
    45. Tyler Sirois (Rep)
    46. Kathryn 'Kat' Gates Skipper (Rep)
    47. Karen Skyers (Dem)
    48. Sebrina Slack
    49. Carlos E. Slay (Rep)
      candidate for State Senator 4
    50. Timothy L. Sloan (NPA)
    51. Nirlaine Smartt
    52. Brigitte Smith (Rep)
    53. Cynthia Smith (NPA)
    54. Stan Smith (Rep)
    55. Kurt Sniffin
    56. Nancy Soderberg (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    57. Rhoda Sokoloff (NP)
    58. Andy Solis (Rep)
    59. Jeffrey Solomon (Dem)
    60. Gina Sosa (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    61. Rebeca Sosa
    62. Eleane Sosa-Bruzon (NPA)
    63. Brad Sostack (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 13
    64. Darren Soto (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 9
    65. Brian Soukup
    66. Javier Souto
    67. James Sowell
      candidate for Pierson Mayor
    68. Edward C. Spaight (N)
    69. Carla Spalding (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 23
    70. Ross Spano (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 15
    71. Brian Spencer (N)
    72. Nicolette Springer (NPA)
    73. Matt Spritz (Rep)
    74. Hubert St. Clair (NP)
    75. Alcolya J.L. St. Juste
    76. Daniel J. Stallone (Dem)
    77. Jennifer Stefanacci Doll
    78. LERUE 'SKIP' STELLFOX
    79. Greg Steube (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 17
    80. Anthony J. Stevens
    81. Patricia Stevenson
    82. Matt Stewart (NP)
    83. Paul Still (Dem)
    84. Scott Stiltner
    85. Courtney Stokes (Rep)
    86. Charlie Stone (Rep)
    87. Ronda Storms (Rep)
    88. Terry Strickland (Rep)
    89. Alva Stripin
    90. Scott Sturgill (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 7
    91. Roberto Suarez, Jr.
    92. Thomas George Sullivan (Rep)
    93. Louis Sweet
      candidate for DeBary Mayor/Seat 5
    94. Michael Reuben Merrill Sykes (N)
    95. Michelle Sylvester
  20. T
    1. Robert Matthew Tager (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    2. Rick Tapia (Dem)
    3. Peter Tarby (N)
    4. Vicki Tashjian (I)
    5. Elena Ortega-Tauler (NPA)
    6. Bruce Taylor (NPA)
    7. James Taylor (Rep)
    8. Penny Taylor (Rep)
    9. Kala Tedder
    10. Roy M Terry III
    11. Brad Thomas
    12. Kemmerly Thomas
    13. Mike Thomas
      candidate for Edgewater Mayor
    14. Patty Ball Thomas
    15. Geraldine F. Thompson (Dem)
    16. Shandy Thompson (NPA)
    17. Tommy Thompson (N)
    18. Nancy Thrower (N)
    19. Christine D. Thurman
      candidate for Circuit Judge
    20. Monique Tookes (NPA)
    21. Ryan C. Torrens (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    22. Irene Torroella-Garcia
    23. Ruth Trager
    24. Chase Tramont
    25. Heather Traynham (NPA)
    26. Mike Trentalange (NP)
    27. Baxter Griffin Troutman (Rep)
    28. Todd James Truax (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 19
  21. U
    1. Wei Ueberschaer (N)
    2. Douglas Underhill (Rep)
    3. John Upchurch (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    4. Mayra Uribe (NPA)
    5. Michael Usan (NP)
  22. V
    1. Susan L. Valdes (Dem)
    2. William "Billy" Vale (Rep)
    3. Karen Van Dusen
    4. Lloyd J Van Sickle
    5. Suzanne Van Wyk
    6. Marc Vann (Rep)
    7. Maryin Vargas
    8. Betsy Vaughn
    9. Maritza Vazquez
    10. JOHN VELEBIR
    11. Christopher Via
      candidate for Holly Hill Mayor
    12. Joseph Villanella
  23. W
    1. Geri L. Waksler (NP)
      candidate for School Board Dist 1
    2. Jim Waldman (Dem)
      candidate for State Senator 34
    3. Roy David Walker (Dem)
    4. Eddison Walters (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 22
    5. Michael Waltz (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    6. John Ward (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    7. Gerri Ware
    8. Alonza Watkins
    9. Karen Putman Watson
    10. Vernon Weatherholtz
    11. Paul "Rich" Weaver
    12. Eva Webb
    13. Robert S. Weinroth (Dem)
    14. Gregg Weiss (Dem)
    15. Deede Weithorn (Dem)
    16. Charles Weitzel (Rep)
    17. Ian Matthew Wellinghurst
    18. Steven Wells Sr
    19. Tom Wells (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    20. Karen Cooper Welzel (Dem)
    21. Joseph West
    22. Jory Westberry
    23. John Wetherbee (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    24. Bob White (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    25. Boyce White (Rep)
    26. Frank H. White (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    27. Marjorie White (N)
    28. Randy White (REP)
    29. Randy Whiting (NPA)
    30. Joe Wicker (Rep)
    31. Ellen Marie Wilds (Write-In) (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    32. Gerald Wilkerson (NP)
    33. Ryan Will
    34. Larry Williams Sr (N)
    35. Andre Williams
    36. Charles Williams
    37. Greg Williams
    38. Joyce Williams (N)
    39. Patricia Hawkins-Williams (Dem)
    40. Sarah Ritterhoff Williams (N)
    41. Dianne Williams-Cox
    42. Percy L. Williamson (Dem)
    43. Rob Williamson (Rep)
    44. Darryl Willie (NPA)
    45. Sarah Willis
    46. Ed Wilson (N)
    47. Frederica S. Wilson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 24
    48. J. Walker Wilson (N)
    49. Lynn Wilson
    50. Rick Wilson
    51. Wesley Wayne Wilson
    52. Christine Wilt
    53. Allen Winsor
    54. Monica L. Wofford (Rep)
    55. Sue Woltanski
    56. Nicholas Wright (NP)
    57. Paula D. Wright (Dem)
  24. Y
    1. Linda Yates (Rep)
    2. Ted Yoho (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    3. Mark Young
    4. Tom Young (NPA)
  25. Z
    1. MURRAY S. ZACHARIA
    2. Carl Zalak III (Rep)
    3. Mark Zeigler (Rep)
    4. BOB ZELAZNY
    5. Frederick Charles Zieglar
    6. Ardian Zika (Rep)
    7. Jennifer M. Zimmerman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    8. Joe Zimmerman (Rep)
    9. Carl "Z" Zimmermann  (NP)
    10. Jeremy Zubkoff
    11. Ashley Zuckerman