Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Nevada
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Mark Amodei (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    2. Nelson Araujo (Dem)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    3. Alexander Assefa (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Shea Backus (Dem)
    2. Bob Beers (Rep)
      candidate for Treasuer
    3. Teresa Benitez-Thompson (Dem)
    4. Shannon Bilbray-Axelrod (Dem)
    5. Chris Brooks (Dem)
    6. Catherine Byrne (Dem)
      candidate for State Controller
  3. C
    1. Yvanna Cancela (Dem)
    2. Maggie Carlton (Dem)
    3. Richard Carrillo (Dem)
    4. Barbara Cegavske (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    5. Lesley Elizabeth Cohen (Dem)
    6. Zach Conine (Dem)
      candidate for Treasuer
  4. D
    1. Richard "Skip" Daly (Dem)
    2. Mo Denis (Dem)
    3. Olivia Diaz (Dem)
    4. Wes Duncan (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
  5. E
    1. Chris Edwards (Rep)
    2. John C. Ellison (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Edgar Flores (Dem)
    2. Aaron Ford (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    3. Jason Frierson (Dem)
    4. Ozzie Fumo (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Michelle Gorelow (Dem)
  8. H
    1. John C. Hambrick (Rep)
    2. Alexis M. Hansen (Rep)
    3. Ira Hansen (Rep)
    4. Joel Hansen (I)
      candidate for Attorney General
    5. Joe Hardy (Rep)
    6. Melissa Hardy (Rep)
    7. Dennis Hof (Deceased) (Rep)
    8. Bill Hoge (IA)
      candidate for Treasuer
    9. Steven Horsford (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 4
  9. J
    1. Sandra Jauregui (Dem)
  10. K
    1. Ben Kieckhefer (Rep)
    2. Al Kramer (Rep)
    3. Lisa Krasner (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Glen Leavitt (Rep)
    2. Susie Lee (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    3. Marilyn Dondero Loop (Dem)
    4. Bob Lystrup (IA)
  12. M
    1. Jim Marchant (Rep)
    2. Kate Marshall (Dem)
      candidate for Lt. Governor
    3. Susan Martinez (Dem)
    4. Richard McArthur (Rep)
    5. William O'Neil McCurdy II (Dem)
    6. Brittney Miller (Dem)
    7. Daniele Monroe-Moreno (Dem)
    8. Connie Munk (Dem)
  13. N
    1. Dina Neal (Dem)
  14. O
    1. James Ohrenschall (Dem)
  15. P
    1. Julie Pazina (Dem)
    2. Sarah Peters (Dem)
    3. Keith Pickard (Rep)
  16. R
    1. Julia Ratti (Dem)
    2. Tom Roberts (Rep)
    3. Jacky Rosen (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
  17. S
    1. Melanie Scheible (Dem)
    2. James Arnold Settelmeyer (Rep)
    3. Steve Sisolak (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    4. Ellen Spiegel (Dem)
    5. Michael Sprinkle (Dem)
    6. Heidi Swank (Dem)
  18. T
    1. Dina Titus (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    2. Robin L. Titus (Rep)
    3. Jill Tolles (Rep)
    4. Selena Torres (Dem)
  19. W
    1. Howard Watts III (Dem)
    2. Jim Wheeler (Rep)
  20. Y
    1. Steve Yeager (Dem)