Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Idaho
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Jeff C Agenbroad (Rep)
    2. Robert Anderst (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Clifford R "Cliff" Bayer (Rep)
    2. Walter L Bayes (Con)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    3. Evangeline Beechler (Dem)
    4. Steve Berch (Dem)
    5. Bruce Bistline (Dem)
    6. Megan C Blanksma (Rep)
    7. Bev "Angel" Boeck (L)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    8. Richard Boozel (Dem)
    9. Judy Boyle (Rep)
    10. Bert Brackett (Rep)
    11. Jim Bratnober (Dem)
    12. Cherie Buckner Webb (Dem)
    13. Grant Burgoyne (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Greg Chaney (Rep)
    2. Sue Chew (Dem)
    3. Gary E Collins (Rep)
    4. Kristin Collum (Dem)
    5. Gordon Counsil (I)
      candidate for US House District 1
    6. Brent J Crane (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Thomas E "Tom" Dayley (Rep)
    2. David L DeHaas (Rep)
    3. Gayann DeMordaunt (Rep)
    4. Lori Den Hartog (Rep)
    5. Lawerence Denney (Rep)
    6. Anthony Thomas DePhue (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Jake Ellis (Dem)
    2. Julie A. Ellsworth (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho State Treasurer
    3. Janie Ward Engelking (Dem)
    4. Mat Erpelding (Dem)
    5. Brian A Ertz (Dem)
    6. Joe Evans (L)
  6. F
    1. Paul Farmer (I)
      candidate for US House District 1
    2. Natalie Fleming (I)
      candidate for US House District 1
    3. Russ Fulcher (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
  7. G
    1. John Gannon (Dem)
    2. Chelsea Gaona-Lincoln (Dem)
    3. Terry F. Gestrin (Rep)
    4. Jon W. Glick (Dem)
    5. Chelle Gluch (Dem)
    6. Brooke Green (Dem)
    7. C Scott Grow (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Steven Harris (Rep)
    2. Pat Day Hartwell (Dem)
    3. Chris Ho (Dem)
    4. James Holtzclaw (Rep)
    5. W. Scott Howard (L)
      candidate for US House District 1
    6. Jill Humble (Dem)
  9. J
    1. Maryanne Jordan (Dem)
    2. Paulette Jordan (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
  10. K
    1. Ryan Kerby (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Todd Lakey (Rep)
    2. LeeJoe Lay (Rep)
    3. Abby Lee (Rep)
    4. Brad Little (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    5. Patti Anne Lodge (Rep)
    6. Mik W Lose (Dem)
    7. Lynn M Luker (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Fred S Martin (Rep)
    2. Rob Mason (Dem)
    3. John A McCrostie (Dem)
    4. Patrick McDonald (Rep)
    5. Janice McGeachin (Rep)
    6. Cristina McNeil (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    7. Jason A Monks (Rep)
    8. Dorothy Moon (Rep)
    9. Mike Moyle (Rep)
    10. Sead Muradbegovic (Dem)
  13. N
    1. Tammy Nichols (Rep)
  14. P
    1. Joe A Palmer (Rep)
    2. Graham Paterson (Rep)
    3. Mark Patten (Rep)
    4. Dawn C Pierce (Dem)
    5. Pro Life (Con)
      candidate for US House District 1
  15. R
    1. Kevin Rhoades (Rep)
    2. Jim Rice (Rep)
    3. Kirsten Faith Richardson (Con)
    4. Joshua Robinson (Dem)
    5. Jane M Rohling (Dem)
    6. Ilana Rubel (Dem)
  16. S
    1. Edward Savala (Dem)
    2. Allen Schmid (Dem)
    3. Bill Sifford (I)
    4. Jim Silsby (Rep)
    5. Steve Simmons (Rep)
    6. Mike Simpson (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    7. Aaron Swisher (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    8. Scott Syme (Rep)
  17. T
    1. Steven Thayn (Rep)
    2. Aaron J Tribble (Rep)
  18. U
    1. Tony Ulrich (Con)
  19. V
    1. Chase Van Weerdhuizen (Dem)
    2. John Vander Woude (Rep)
  20. W
    1. Jarom Wagoner (Rep)
    2. Lawrence Wasden (Rep)
    3. Daniel S. Weston (Con)
    4. Cindy Wilson (Dem)
    5. Chuck Winder (Rep)
    6. Melissa Wintrow (Dem)
    7. Brandon D Woolf (Rep)
  21. Y
    1. Sherri Ybarra (Rep)
    2. Rick D Youngblood (Rep)
  22. Z
    1. Christy Zito (Rep)