Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Indiana
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Joseph Adams (Dem)
    2. Bruce W. Allen, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Vigo County Surveyor
    3. James Amodeo (Dem)
    4. Mike Anderson (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Darren Batteast (Dem)
    2. B. Patrick Bauer (Dem)
    3. Lewis (Lou) Brackall (Dem)
    4. David W. Brown (Rep)
    5. Larry Buchson (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Joe Canarecci (Dem)
    2. Douglas Carpenter (Dem)
    3. Michael Castellon (Rep)
    4. James M. (Jim) Chrisman (Dem)
    5. Jason Cichowicz (Dem)
    6. Sean Coleman (Dem)
    7. Tim Corbett (Dem)
    8. Kenneth Cotter (Dem)
    9. Damien Cruz (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Duane D. Dalton (Rep)
    2. Dale Devon (Rep)
    3. Troy Dillon (Rep)
    4. Sue Dittmar (Rep)
    5. Mike Dobson (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Trustee
    6. Steven Downey (Dem)
    7. Ryan Dvorak (Dem)
  5. F
    1. Scott E. Fisher (Dem)
    2. Jim Fox (Rep)
  6. G
    1. Judith Galloway (Rep)
    2. Kevin Lyle Gardner (Dem)
      candidate for Vigo County Assessor
    3. James Gillen II (Dem)
      candidate for Penn Township Trustee
    4. Rita Glenn (Dem)
    5. Darla Marie Gordon (Rep)
  7. H
    1. Pat Hackett (Dem)
    2. Mel Hall (Dem)
    3. Michael Hamann (Dem)
    4. Bill (Griz) Herring (Dem)
    5. Diana Hess (Dem)
    6. Monte L. Hunt (Rep)
  8. J
    1. Clyde James (Dem)
    2. Angela R. Jaynes (Rep)
      candidate for Riley Township Board
    3. Paul Jonas (Rep)
    4. Dennis Jordan (Rep)
    5. Yatish Joshi (Dem)
  9. K
    1. Brendan R. Kearns (Dem)
    2. Brian Kerns (Rep)
    3. Cindy Kilgore (Dem)
    4. Kevin Klaybor (Dem)
    5. Jeffrey S. Kohr (Dem)
    6. Andrew Kostielney (Rep)
    7. Robert Kruszynski (Dem)
  10. L
    1. Scott Laidig (Rep)
    2. Roland Leech (Dem)
    3. Ken Lindsay (Rep)
    4. Ed Liptrap (Dem)
  11. M
    1. Rosemary Mandrici (Dem)
    2. Thomas McClanahan (Dem)
    3. Donna J. McCoskey (Dem)
    4. John McGee (Dem)
    5. James J. (Jimmy) McKanna (Rep)
    6. Will Miller (Rep)
    7. Terry Modesitt (Rep)
    8. Mike Morris (Rep)
  12. N
    1. Bill Nelson (Dem)
      candidate for Clay Township Trustee
    2. Corey Noland (Dem)
  13. O
    1. James O'Brien (Rep)
    2. Sandra Ort (Rep)
  14. P
    1. Brian Pawlowski (Rep)
    2. Benjamin A. Pence (Rep)
      candidate for Vigo County Sheriff
    3. John Petroff (Dem)
    4. David F. Phelps (Rep)
    5. Drew D. Phelps (Rep)
    6. John Plasse (Dem)
      candidate for Vigo County Sheriff
    7. Doris Portolese (Rep)
      candidate for Penn Township Trustee
    8. William Price (Dem)
  15. R
    1. Bill Redman (Dem)
    2. Bob Rogers (Rep)
      candidate for Riley Township Board
    3. Linda Rogers (Rep)
  16. S
    1. Jane Santucci Bryant (Dem)
    2. Wendy Schirripa (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Trustee
    3. Bill Stroup (Rep)
    4. Mark Summe (Rep)
    5. Tim Swager (Dem)
    6. Chris Switzer (Rep)
  17. T
    1. William Tanoos (Dem)
    2. Joe Taylor (Dem)
    3. Bill Thomas (Dem)
    4. Bill Thompson (Dem)
    5. David M. Thompson (Rep)
    6. Charles Trippel (Dem)
      candidate for Penn Township Trustee
    7. Aaron Troutmiller (Rep)
  18. V
    1. Charles Voreis (Dem)
  19. W
    1. Jason M. Walker (Rep)
      candidate for Riley Township Board
    2. Jackie Walorski (Rep)
    3. Vicki C. Weger (Dem)
    4. Timothy Wesco (Rep)
    5. Don Westerhausen (Dem)
  20. Z
    1. Joe Zakas (Rep)