Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Michigan
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. (
    1. Nicole Ford (write in candidate)
  2. 1
    1. Roy McIlwaine (Rep)
    2. Joe Barone (Rep)
    3. Terry A. Marecki (Rep)
    4. Chris Roosen (Rep)
    5. Tim Rush (Rep)
    6. Talil Abrhiem (Rep)
    7. Chris Adams (Rep)
    8. Chris Afendoulis (Rep)
    9. Lynn Afendoulis (Rep)
    10. Teri Aiuto (Rep)
    11. Thomas A. Albert (Rep)
    12. Julie Alexander (Rep)
    13. Theodore Alfonsetti III (Rep)
    14. Sue Allor (Rep)
    15. Justin Amash (Rep)
    16. William Douglas Ames (REP)
    17. Rod Anderson (Rep)
    18. Michelle Bailey (Rep)
    19. Tony Bair (Rep)
    20. Bob Baird (Rep)
    21. William Baker (Rep)
    22. Dawn L. Bales (Rep)
    23. Thomas Banks (Rep)
    24. David Barberi (Rep)
    25. Christine E Barnes (Rep)
    26. Tim Barnes (REP)
    27. Tom Barrett (Rep)
    28. Joe Baumann (Rep)
    29. Aaron Clark Beauchine (REP)
    30. Lawrence Joseph Behr (Rep)
    31. Hon. Celeste Bell
    32. Joe Bellino Jr (Rep)
    33. Kelly D. Beltinck (Rep)
    34. Jack Bergman (Rep)
    35. Roger A. Bergman (Rep)
    36. Ryan Berman (Rep)
    37. Tom J. Berman (Rep)
    38. Stuart Berry (Rep)
    39. Robert J. Bezotte (Rep)
    40. Mike Bishop (Rep)
    41. John Bizon (Rep)
    42. Arthur Blundell (Rep)
    43. Gary Boike (Rep)
    44. Ann Bollin (Rep)
    45. Jeff Bonnell (Rep)
    46. Amanda Brand (Rep)
    47. William Brang (Rep)
    48. Tommy Brann (Rep)
    49. Kurt Broadbridge (Rep)
    50. Dolores Brodersen (Rep)
    51. Anthony Brown (Rep)
    52. Don Brown (Rep)
    53. Jon Bumstead (Rep)
    54. Rick Cain (Rep)
    55. Julie A Calley (Rep)
    56. Colton A Campbell (Rep)
    57. James L. Carabelli (Rep)
    58. Tami Carlone (Rep)
    59. Timothy D Carrier (Rep)
    60. Phillip R. Charette (Rep)
    61. Lee Chatfield (Rep)
    62. Gary Childs (Rep)
    63. Martin Church (Rep)
    64. Leon R Clark (Rep)
    65. Triston S Cole (Rep)
    66. Terry Collins (Rep)
    67. Mark Corcoran (Rep)
    68. Laura Cox (Rep)
    69. Hugh D. Crawford (Rep)
    70. Kathy S Crawford (Rep)
    71. Gerald R. Cross (Rep)
    72. Kevin Daley (Rep)
    73. Allen Dannenberg (Rep)
    74. Greg DeJong (Rep)
    75. Aaron Delikta (Rep)
    76. Bruce DeLong (REP)
    77. D. Mark DeYoung (Rep)
    78. Michelle Dinardo (Rep)
    79. Don Disselkoen (Rep)
    80. Dennis L. Dolan (Rep)
    81. Leon Drolet (Rep)
    82. Brian Droscha (REP)
    83. Philip S Duckham (Rep)
    84. Gale Dugan (Rep)
    85. Diane Dunaskiss (Rep)
    86. Dave Dutch (Rep)
    87. Patrick Duvendeck (Rep)
    88. Roger A. Eakin (REP)
    89. Jazmine M Early (Rep)
    90. Jennifer L. Eden (Rep)
    91. Frank Egeler (REP)
    92. Gail Eichorst (Rep)
    93. Gary R Eisen (Rep)
    94. David K Elwell (Rep)
    95. Lena Epstein (Rep)
    96. Diana Farrington (Rep)
    97. Barb Fear (Rep)
    98. Bernard Fedewa (REP)
    99. Matthew Fenske (Rep)
    100. Graham Filler (Rep)
    101. Trace Fisher (Rep)
    102. Wade Fleming (Rep)
    103. Janet Flessland (Rep)
    104. Jeff Ford (Rep)
    105. David B. Foster (Rep)
    106. Michael Frazier (Rep)
    107. Ben Frederick (Rep)
    108. Jeffrey R. Gallatin (Rep)
    109. Bill Galvin (Rep)
    110. Frank Garcia (Rep)
    111. Michael J. Gingell (Rep)
    112. Annette Glenn (Rep)
    113. Jim Goetzinger (Rep)
    114. Phil Green (Rep)
    115. William J. Green (Rep)
    116. Beth Griffin (Rep)
    117. Carol S. Griffith (Rep)
    118. Kathleen A. Groff (REP)
    119. Al Gui (Rep)
    120. Matt Hall (Rep)
    121. Beverly K. Hansen (REP)
    122. Al Hardwick (Rep)
    123. Roger Hauck (Rep)
    124. Douglas G. Helzerman (Rep)
    125. Ted Henry (Dem)
    126. Rosalinda Hernandez (Rep)
    127. Rosalinda Hernandez (Rep)
    128. Shane Hernandez (Rep)
    129. Marc S Herschfus (Rep)
    130. Bob Hoffman (Rep)
    131. Michele Hoitenga (Rep)
    132. Jean E Holland (Rep)
    133. James Holtvluwer (Rep)
    134. Brian Holyfield (Rep)
    135. Ken Horn (Rep)
    136. Pamela Hornberger (Rep)
    137. Jim Horton (Rep)
    138. Gary Howell (Rep)
    139. Bill Huizenga (Rep)
    140. Mark E Huizenga (Rep)
    141. Joseph M. Hunt (Rep)
    142. Brandt Iden (Rep)
    143. Larry C. Inman (Rep)
    144. John James (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    145. Kevin Jardine (Rep)
    146. Nancy Jenkins-Arno (Rep)
    147. Tom Jessup (Rep)
    148. Ruth Johnson (Rep)
    149. Steven Johnson (Rep)
    150. Brenda Jones (Rep)
    151. Jeff Jones (Rep)
    152. Bronna Kahle (Rep)
    153. Dean Kappenga (Rep)
    154. Jackson Keith (REP)
    155. Donna Kekesis (Rep)
    156. Corey Kennedy (Rep)
    157. Veronica Klinefelt (Dem)
    158. Robert P. Knoblauch (Rep)
    159. Marty Knollenberg (Rep)
    160. Myrene Koch (Rep)
    161. Adam Kochenderfer (Rep)
    162. Gary E. Kopp (Rep)
    163. Eileen Kowall (Rep)
    164. Susan Kay Kowalsiki (Rep)
    165. Phil Kraft (Rep)
    166. Alexa Krueger (REP)
    167. Thomas E. Kuhn (Rep)
    168. Philip Kuyers (Rep)
    169. Beau Matthew LaFave (Rep)
    170. Doug Lane (Rep)
    171. Mary Treder Lang (Rep)
    172. John D. Lapham (Rep)
    173. Kim LaSata (Rep)
    174. Brian Lautzenheiser (REP)
    175. Dan Lauwers (Rep)
    176. Kate Lawrence (Rep)
    177. Tom Leonard (Rep)
    178. Eric Leutheuser (Rep)
    179. Sarah Lightner (Rep)
    180. Jim Lilly (Rep)
    181. David L. Livermore (Rep)
    182. Christine A. Long (Rep)
    183. James A Lower (Rep)
    184. Peter J Lucido (Rep)
    185. Lisa Posthumus Lyons (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    186. Michael MacDonald (Rep)
    187. Peter MacGregor (Rep)
    188. Matt Maddock (Rep)
    189. Randy Maiville (REP)
    190. Steve Marino (Rep)
    191. Gregory Markkanen (Rep)
    192. David W. Martin (Rep)
    193. Ed McBroom (Rep)
    194. Michael D McCready (Rep)
    195. Kyle McKee (Rep)
    196. Brian Meakin (Rep)
    197. Luke Meerman (Rep)
    198. Randy Meppelink (Rep)
    199. Titus I. Merriam (REP)
    200. Tom Middleton (Rep)
    201. Aaron Miller (Rep)
    202. Mike Miller (Rep)
    203. Jeremy Minkin (Rep)
    204. Joe Miriani (Rep)
    205. Doug Mitchell (Rep)
    206. Kenneth Mitchell (REP)
    207. Paul Mitchell (Rep)
    208. Pauline Montie (Rep)
    209. John Moolenaar (Rep)
    210. Darian Moore (Rep)
    211. Dave Morgan (Rep)
    212. Jim Mott (REP)
    213. Mike Mueller (Rep)
    214. Blake Mulder (REP)
    215. Patricia Muscovalley (REP)
    216. Robin Case Naeyaert (REP)
    217. Wes Nakagiri (Rep)
    218. George Nastas (Rep)
    219. Aric Nesbitt (Rep)
    220. Andrea Fischer Newman (Rep)
    221. David Nicholson (Rep)
    222. Vickie Niklas (REP)
    223. Jeff Noble (Rep)
    224. Margaret E O'Brien (Rep)
    225. Jack O'Malley (Rep)
    226. Rick Olivarez (REP)
    227. Rick Outman (Rep)
    228. John Palffy (Rep)
    229. Lisa Papas (Rep)
    230. Brad Paquette (Rep)
    231. Donald S. Parker (Rep)
    232. Valerie R Parker (Rep)
    233. Dorothy Patterson (Rep)
    234. Catherine A. Pavick (Rep)
    235. David Pohl (REP)
    236. Andrea Pollock (Rep)
    237. Bob Press (Rep)
    238. John Reilly (Rep)
    239. Daire Rendon (Rep)
    240. William F. Renfrew (REP)
    241. Jody Rice-White (Rep)
    242. Andrew Richner (Rep)
    243. Wayne Ridge (REP)
    244. Donald Rockey (Rep)
    245. Barbara Ann Rogers (REP)
    246. Joseph V. Romano (Rep)
    247. Brad Rudich (Rep)
    248. Evan Rudnicki (Rep)
    249. Jayson W. Rumball (Rep)
    250. Jim Runestad (Rep)
    251. Michael Ryan (Rep)
    252. Joe Salvaggio (Rep)
    253. Angela Savino (Rep)
    254. Linda Sawyer (Rep)
    255. Wayne A Schmidt (Rep)
    256. Andrea Schroeder (Rep)
    257. Bill Schuette (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    258. Daniel Allen Schutte (Rep)
    259. Randy G. Schafer (REP)
    260. Jason M Sheppard (Rep)
    261. Michael Shirkey (Rep)
    262. James Shotwell, Jr. (Rep)
    263. Robert Showers (REP)
    264. Shaun Shumaker (Rep)
    265. Lisa Sinclair (Rep)
    266. Bradley Slagh (Rep)
    267. Bob Smith (Dem)
    268. Jeffrey A. Smith (Rep)
    269. Annie Spencer (Rep)
    270. Michael Spisz (Rep)
    271. Adam Stacey (REP)
    272. Jim Stamas (Rep)
    273. Darrell Stasik (Rep)
    274. Candius Stearns (Rep)
    275. Kathy Stecker (Rep)
    276. James Stephens (Rep)
    277. David M.Stimpson (Rep)
    278. Jim Storey (Rep)
    279. Steven Stressman (Rep)
    280. Henry Swift (Rep)
    281. Mitch Swoboda (Rep)
    282. Dorothy Tanner (Rep)
    283. Shelley Goodman Taub (Rep)
    284. Kyle Terpstra (Rep)
    285. Lana Theis (Rep)
    286. Max Thiele (Rep)
    287. Doug Tietz (Rep)
    288. Ralph Tillotson (Rep)
    289. Allan L. Tompkins (Rep)
    290. James Townsend (Rep)
    291. Boris Tuman (Rep)
    292. Marcelis Turner (Rep)
    293. Fred Upton (Rep)
    294. Richard Valencourt (Rep)
    295. Lisa Valerio-Nowc (Rep)
    296. Richard A. Van Camp (Rep)
    297. Curt VanderWall (Rep)
    298. Scott A VanSingel (Rep)
    299. Greg VanWoerkom (Rep)
    300. Hank Vaupel (Rep)
    301. Roger Victory (Rep)
    302. Jeanie Wade (Rep)
    303. Melody Joy Wagner (Rep)
    304. Rodney Wakeman (Rep)
    305. Tim Walberg (Rep)
    306. Rodney V. Walz (Rep)
    307. Kam Washburn (REP)
    308. Howard Weathington (Rep)
    309. Michael Webber (Rep)
    310. Melanie Weidmayer (Rep)
    311. Phil Weipert (Rep)
    312. Pauline Wendzel (Rep)
    313. Jason Wentworth (Rep)
    314. Mary Whiteford (Rep)
    315. DeShawn Wilkins (Rep)
    316. John Wilson (Rep)
    317. Travis Wines (Rep)
    318. Chris Wittenbach (Rep)
    319. David Wolkinson (Rep)
    320. Heather Wood (REP)
    321. Douglas C Wozniak (Rep)
    322. Jeff Yaroch (Rep)
    323. Richard Zeile (Rep)
    324. Steven Zimberg (Rep)
    325. Erin Zimmer (Rep)
    326. Barbara Zinner (Rep)
    327. Dale W. Zorn (Rep)
  3. 2
    1. M. Aslam (Dem)
    2. E. Jason Blankenship (Dem)
    3. Melissa Daub (Dem)
    4. Jennifer Price (Dem)
    5. Jordan Acker (Dem)
    6. Dave Adams (Dem)
    7. Dion Adams (Dem)
    8. Karen J. Adams (Dem)
    9. Cathy Albro (Dem)
    10. Stacey Aldrich (Dem)
    11. Betty Jean Alexander (Dem)
    12. Christi Allen (Dem)
    13. Jim Ananich (Dem)
    14. Susan K. Anderson (DEM)
    15. Joey B Andrews (Dem)
    16. Jennifer Aniano (Dem)
    17. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    18. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    19. Terrance Augustine (DEM)
    20. Johanna Balzer (DEM)
    21. Kathryn Bamberg (Dem)
    22. Christopher Banks (Dem)
    23. Tamara C Barnes (Dem)
    24. Bryan C Barnhill (Dem)
    25. Beth C. Bashert (Dem)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
    26. Rosemary Bayer (Dem)
    27. Craig Beach (Dem)
    28. Shannon Beeman (Dem)
    29. Jocelyn Benson (Dem)
    30. Abby Bigford (Dem)
    31. Mark Bignell (Dem)
    32. Kimberly Bizon (Dem)
    33. Kyra Harris Bolden (Dem)
    34. Karol J. Bolton (Dem)
    35. Debbie Bourgois (Dem)
    36. Matthew S. Bowen (DEM)
    37. Felicia Brabec (Dem)
    38. Nicole Breadon (Dem)
    39. Kelly A Breen (Dem)
    40. Joseph Brehler (DEM)
    41. Winnie Brinks (Dem)
    42. Julie Brixie (Dem)
    43. Helen Broom (DEM)
    44. Kristen Brown (Dem)
    45. Nicole A. Brown (Dem)
    46. Paul Brown (Dem)
    47. Stefanie Brown (Dem)
    48. Michelle A. Bryant (Dem)
    49. Marshall Bullock (Dem)
    50. Bob Busch (Dem)
    51. Wendell L Byrd (Dem)
    52. Tanya Cabala (Dem)
    53. Sara Cambensy (Dem)
    54. Darrin Camilleri (Dem)
    55. Meagan L Carr (Dem)
    56. Brenda Carter (Dem)
    57. Tyrone Carter (Dem)
    58. Tim Cattron (DEM)
    59. Victor G. Celentino (DEM)
    60. Stephanie Chang (Dem)
    61. John D Cherry (Dem)
    62. Carole Chi (Dem)
    63. Mary Ellen Childs (Rep)
    64. John Chirkun (Dem)
    65. Brenda Clack (Dem)
    66. Sandy Clarke (Dem)
    67. Cara Clemente (Dem)
    68. Emily Cobbs (Dem)
    69. Val Cochran Toops (Dem)
    70. Kevin Coleman (Dem)
    71. Rachel Colingsworth (Dem)
    72. Kyle Cooper (Dem)
    73. Kim Courts (Dem)
    74. Martin L. Cousineau (Dem)
    75. Bryan L. Crenshaw (DEM)
    76. Brandon D. Currin (DEM)
    77. Greg Curtiss (Dem)
    78. Rob Davidson (Dem)
    79. Mindy Denninger (Dem)
    80. Scott Dianda (Dem)
    81. Debbie Dingell (Dem)
    82. Laura Dodd (Dem)
    83. Don Doggendorf (Dem)
    84. Ron Draayer (Dem)
    85. Kristina Drake (Dem)
    86. Adam Dreher (Dem)
    87. Gretchen Driskell (Dem)
    88. Tarrie A. Duke (Dem)
    89. Andrey Duzyj (Dem)
    90. Brian K Elder (Dem)
    91. Ellen Ellenburg (Dem)
    92. Jim Ellison (Dem)
    93. Anne Maxine Fortunato (Dem)
    94. Paul R Francis (Dem)
    95. Glenn H. Freeman III (DEM)
    96. Melissa Fruge (Dem)
    97. Joanne Schmidt Galloway (Dem)
    98. LaTanya Garrett (Dem)
    99. Alex Garza (Dem)
    100. Ann Erickson Gault (Dem)
    101. Sherry Gay-Dagnogo (Dem)
    102. Erika Geiss (Dem)
    103. Andrea Geralds (Dem)
    104. Marcia Gershenson (Dem)
    105. Garlin D Gilcrest II (Dem)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    106. Christopher Giles (Dem)
    107. Mark Grebner (DEM)
    108. Lora Greene (Dem)
    109. Christine Greig (Dem)
    110. Alberta Griffin (Dem)
    111. Kathy Griswold (Dem)
    112. Vanessa Guerra (Dem)
    113. Jim Haadsma (Dem)
    114. Mark A. Hackel (Dem)
    115. Ian Haight (Dem)
    116. Abdullah Hammoud (Dem)
    117. Alex Hansen (Dem)
    118. Brandon Haskell (DEM)
    119. Harold L. Haugh (Dem)
    120. Jeff Hayner (Dem)
    121. Kasey Helton (Dem)
    122. Curtis Hertel Jr. (Dem)
    123. Kevin Hertel (Dem)
    124. Dean E. Hill (Dem)
    125. Jerry Hilliard (Dem)
    126. Jon Hoadley (Dem)
    127. Adam Hollier (Dem)
    128. Adam Hollier (Dem)
    129. Rachel Hood (Dem)
    130. Kara Hope (Dem)
    131. Cherie Horrigan-Happy (Dem)
    132. Marie Howe (DEM)
    133. Jeff Irwin (Dem)
    134. Cyndi Jabara (Dem)
    135. Janet Jackson (Dem)
    136. Ruth Ann Jamnick (Dem)
    137. Ricky L. Jefferson (Dem)
    138. Cynthia A Johnson (Dem)
    139. Brenda Jones (Dem)
    140. Jewell Jones (Dem)
    141. Sheryl Y Kennedy (Dem)
    142. Daniel T Kildee (Dem)
    143. Larry King (Dem)
    144. Dana Knight (Dem)
    145. Carol N. Koenig (DEM)
    146. Matt Koleszar (Dem)
    147. Anil Kumar (Dem)
    148. Padma Kuppa (Dem)
    149. Andy Labarre (Dem)
    150. Michael E. Labuhn (Dem)
    151. David LaGrand (Dem)
    152. Jessica Lapp (Dem)
    153. Donna Lasinski (Dem)
    154. Chris Laverty (DEM)
    155. Bill LaVoy (Dem)
    156. Michelle LaVoy (Dem)
    157. Brenda Lawrence (Dem)
    158. Robert A. Leonetti (Dem)
    159. Dawn D Levey (Dem)
    160. Andy Levin (Dem)
    161. Garnet Lewis (Dem)
    162. Frank Liberati (Dem)
    163. Eunice Link (DEM)
    164. Matt Longjohn (Dem)
    165. David E Lossing (Dem)
    166. Leslie Love (Dem)
    167. Elizabeth A. Lucido (Dem)
    168. Cynthia A Luczak (Dem)
    169. Mark Ludwig (Dem)
    170. Penny Luebs (Dem)
    171. Jason Maciejewski (Dem)
    172. Daniel J. Mahoney (Dem)
    173. Paul Manley (Dem)
    174. Mari Manoogian (Dem)
    175. Gwen Markham (Dem)
    176. Ruben Marquez (Dem)
    177. Maureen S. Martin (Dem)
    178. Roger Maufort (Dem)
    179. Sean McCann (Dem)
    180. Michelle C. McClellan (Dem)
    181. Danielle McCluskey (Dem)
    182. Janice McCraner (Rep)
    183. Gary R. McGillivray (Dem)
    184. Terri McKinnon (Dem)
    185. Mallory McMorrow (Dem)
    186. Robert Mijac (Dem)
    187. Fred Miller (Dem)
    188. William Miller (Dem)
    189. Judith Minton (Dem)
    190. James Moreno (Dem)
    191. Anthony Morgan (Dem)
    192. Jason Morgan (Dem)
    193. Matthew Morgan (Dem)
    194. Thomas Morgan (DEM)
    195. Jeremy Moss (Dem)
    196. James F. Munroe (Dem)
    197. Robert Murphy (Dem)
    198. Toni Nagy (Dem)
    199. Sheldon A Neeley (Dem)
    200. Elizabeth Nelson (Dem)
    201. Kristen Nelson (Dem)
    202. Dana Nessel (Dem)
    203. Sally Newstead - Withdrew (Dem)
    204. Steve Nikkel (Rep)
    205. Jason Noble (Dem)
    206. Bryant W. Nolden (Dem)
    207. Andrew R. Nowicki (Dem)
    208. Dan O'Neil (Dem)
    209. Kristy Pagan (Dem)
    210. Jim Page (Dem)
    211. Jeanne Pearl-Wright (DEM)
    212. Amber Pedersen (Dem)
    213. Ronnie D Peterson (Dem)
    214. Phil Phelps (Dem)
    215. Rob Piercefield (DEM)
    216. Laurie Pohutsky (Dem)
    217. Dayna Polehanki (Dem)
    218. Mark Polsdofer (DEM)
    219. Angela Powell (Dem)
    220. Marisa Prince (Dem)
    221. Judy P Pritchett (Dem)
    222. Robin Puckett (Dem)
    223. Julia Pulver (Dem)
    224. Nancy Quarles (Dem)
    225. Daveda A. Quinn (Dem)
    226. Yousef Rabhi (Dem)
    227. Ali Ramlawi (Dem)
    228. Joanne Recchia (Dem)
    229. Ken Reid (Dem)
    230. Trish Reilly (Dem)
    231. Joshua Rivard (Dem)
    232. James G. Robert (Dem)
    233. Isaac Robinson (Dem)
    234. Charles S. Rodebaugh (Dem)
    235. Bob Romps (Dem)
    236. Kelly Rossman-McKinney (Dem)
    237. Eric Edward Sabin (Dem)
    238. Terry J. Sabo (Dem)
    239. Poppy Sias-Hernandez (Dem)
    240. Mike Salisbury (Dem)
    241. Sylvia Santana (Dem)
    242. Marvin E. Sauger (Dem)
    243. Steven J. Savela (Dem)
    244. Bill Saxton (Dem)
    245. Tim Schaiberger (Dem)
    246. Jeanette Schipper (Dem)
    247. Sarah Schulz (Dem)
    248. Brianna T Scott (Dem)
    249. Katie Scott (Dem)
    250. Ryan Sebolt (DEM)
    251. Dan Seibert (Dem)
    252. Mona M Shand (Dem)
    253. Nate Shannon (Dem)
    254. Sue Shink (Dem)
    255. William Shoop (Dem)
    256. James Shuster (Dem)
    257. Jerry Sias (Dem)
    258. Derrell E. Slaughter (DEM)
    259. Elissa Slotkin (Dem)
    260. Dennis B Smith (Dem)
    261. Ben Snape (Dem)
    262. Tim Sneller (Dem)
    263. William J Sowerby (Dem)
    264. John P Spica (Dem)
    265. Debbie Stabenow (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    266. Haley Stevens (Dem)
    267. Emily Stivers (DEM)
    268. Lori M Stone (Dem)
    269. Jennifer Suidan (Dem)
    270. Ken Summers (Dem)
    271. Steve Swaney (Dem)
    272. Jennifer Symanns (Dem)
    273. Mike Taillard (Dem)
    274. Joseph Tate (Dem)
    275. Christopher Taylor (Dem)
      candidate for Ann Arbor City Mayor
    276. Lauren Taylor (Dem)
    277. Kelly Charron Tebay (Dem)
    278. Todd Tennis (DEM)
    279. Tiffany Tilley (Dem)
    280. Rashida Tlaib (Dem)
    281. Kresta Train (Dem)
    282. Sheila Troxel (Dem)
    283. Chris Trubac (DEM)
    284. Colleen Turk (Dem)
    285. Ted Villella (Dem)
    286. Bobbie Clayton Walton (Dem)
    287. Mary Ward (Dem)
    288. Rebekah Warren (Dem)
    289. Dwight Washington (DEM)
    290. Renee Watson (Dem)
    291. Joe Weir (Dem)
    292. Jane M. Whitacre (DEM)
    293. Ernie Whiteside (Dem)
    294. Gretchen Whitmer (Dem)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    295. Karen Whitsett (Dem)
    296. Kathy Wiejaczka (Dem)
    297. Darius Williams (Dem)
    298. Stan Wilson (Dem)
    299. Laura Winn (Dem)
    300. Shawn Marie Winters (Dem)
    301. Robert Wittenberg (Dem)
    302. Angela Witwer (Dem)
    303. Paul Wojno (Dem)
    304. Dave Woodward (Dem)
    305. Brian R Wright (Lib)
    306. Tenisha Yancey (Dem)
    307. Henry Yanez (Dem)
    308. Mark Young (Dem)
    309. Celia Young-Wenkel (Dem)
    310. Helaine M. Zack (Dem)
    311. Heidi A Zuniga (Dem)
    312. Doug Zylstra (Dem)
  4. 3
    1. Scotty Boman (Lib)
    2. Mary Buzuma (LIb)
    3. Bruce Campbell (Lib)
    4. Benjamin Carr (Lib)
    5. Robert L. Clark (L)
    6. Timothy Coon (Lib)
    7. Gregory Creswell (Lib)
    8. Anthony Croff (Lib)
    9. Benjamin Dryke (Lib)
    10. Jon Elgas (Lib)
    11. Brian Ellison (Lib)
    12. Catherine Filus (Lib)
    13. Bill Gelineau (Lib)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    14. Joseph P Gillotte (Lib)
    15. Lisa Lane Gioia (Lib)
    16. Julie Grand (Dem)
    17. Erwin Haas (Lib)
    18. John T Hargenrader (Lib)
    19. Ronald Hawkins (Lib)
    20. Nathan Hewer (Lib)
    21. James Lewis Hudler (Lib)
    22. John Jascob (Lib)
    23. Matt Kuehnel (Lib)
    24. Joseph H LeBlanc (Lib)
    25. Jamie Lewis (Lib)
    26. Patty Malowney (Lib)
    27. Ryan Manier (Lib)
    28. Christine Martello-Schell (Lib)
    29. Chad McNamara (Lib)
    30. Zachary Moreau (Lib)
    31. Jeremy Morgan (Lib)
    32. Ronald A Muszynski (Lib)
    33. Katie Nepton (Lib)
    34. Tim Orzechowski (Lib)
    35. Tyler Palmer (Lib)
    36. Norman M Peterson (Lib)
    37. Jeff Pittel (Lib)
    38. Jason B Rees (Lib)
    39. Max Riekse (Lib)
    40. Mike Saliba (Lib)
    41. Jim Schell (Lib)
    42. Leonard Schwartz (Lib)
    43. Gregory Scott Stempfle (Lib)
    44. John J Tatar (Lib)
    45. Angelique Chaiser Thomas (Lib)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    46. Robert VanNoller (Lib)
    47. James Weeks (Lib)
    48. Lorence Wenke (Lib)
    49. James K Young (Lib)
  5. 5
    1. Karen Adams (UST)
    2. Christopher Comden (UST)
    3. Robert Gale (UST)
    4. Theodore Gerrard (UST)
    5. Ronald E. Graeser (UST)
    6. Brandon Hoezee (UST)
    7. George E Huffman III (UST)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    8. Earl P Lackie (UST)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    9. Doug Levesque (UST)
    10. David J Lillis (UST)
    11. Joe Sanger (UST)
    12. Janet M Sanger (UST)
    13. John Paul Sanger (UST)
    14. Todd Schleiger (UST)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    15. Christine C Schwartz (UST)
    16. Matthew Shepard (UST)
    17. Marc Joseph Sosnowski (UST)
    18. Marc Joseph Sosnowski (UST)
    19. Crystal VanSickle (UST)
    20. Gerald T VanSickle (UST)
    21. Stephen J Young (UST)
  6. 6
    1. Robert M Alway (Grn)
    2. Eric Borregard (Grn)
    3. David Bullock (Grn)
    4. Charin H Davenport (Grn)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    5. Kevin A Graves (Grn)
    6. Jennifer V Kurland (Grn)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    7. John Anthony La Pietra (Grn)
    8. Robin Laurain (Grn)
    9. Aaron Mariasy (Grn)
    10. John V McDermott (Grn)
    11. Harley Mikkelson (Grn)
    12. Wade Paul Roberts (Grn)
    13. Jessicia Smith (Grn)
    14. Marcia Squier (Grn)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    15. Jacob Straley (Grn)
    16. Sherry A. Wells (Grn)
    17. D. Etta Wilcoxon (Grn)
  7. 7
    1. Bridgette Abraham-Guzman (NL)
    2. Larry Betts (WC)
    3. Keith Butkovich (NL)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    4. Hali McEachern (WC)
    5. Kathy Goodwin (WC)
    6. Mary Anne Hering (WC)
    7. Sam Johnson (WC)
    8. Andrea Kirby (WC)
    9. Philip Kolody (WC)
    10. Louis Palus (WC)
    11. Thomas Repasky (WC)
    12. Marge Katchmark Sallows (NL)
    13. Logan Smith (WC)
    14. Gary Walkowicz (WC)
    15. Raymond Warner (NL)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    16. John Howard Wilhelm (NL)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
  8. 8
    1. Andrew Slovik (NPA)
  9. 9
    1. Anne Brown (I)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
    2. Christopher Graveline
    3. Adrienne Hirschfelder (I)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
    4. Joe Hood (I)
    5. Ryan Hughes (I)
    6. Niles Niemuth
    7. Sue Norman
    8. Cooper Nye
    9. Jeremy Peruski
    10. Desirae N.P. Simmons
    11. Mickeila Tate (I)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
  10. A
    1. Milton F. Abbott (NP)
    2. Rock Abboud
    3. Rebecca Abend (Rep)
    4. Charles Aberasturi (NP)
    5. Natasha Achatz
    6. Rachel Achatz (Dem)
    7. Jo E. Adair
    8. Stephen Adamini
    9. Coetta Adams
      candidate for Montrose School Board
    10. Nathan Adams (NP)
    11. Steven J. Adams (N)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    12. Laura Adkins
    13. Robert Adrian (Dem)
    14. Aamina Ahmed
    15. Kostandino Aiello
    16. Dharma Akmon (NP)
    17. Gretchen Alaniz
    18. Michael Alchin
    19. Jennifer Alderink
    20. Marc D. Alexander
    21. Karen Alholm
    22. Sarah Allen
      candidate for Brandon School Board
    23. Jacob N Allison (NP)
    24. Benjamin Allshouse (NP)
    25. Kimberly Amstutz-Wild (NP)
    26. Brian Anderson
    27. Deborah S. Anderson
    28. Ebony M. Anderson
    29. Glenn S. Anderson (Dem)
    30. Leon Anderson
    31. Michael J. Anderson
    32. William Anderson, Jr.
    33. James M. Anibal
    34. Barbara Anness
    35. Tony Ansorge (Rep)
    36. Bradley H. Anthony
    37. Anna Marie Anzalone
    38. Cyndi Apsey (Rep)
    39. Denis Aquino
    40. Steve Arnosky
    41. Pano Arvanitis
    42. Bob Aschbacher (Dem)
    43. Jerry Aubry
    44. Michael Austin (NP)
    45. Al Avery
    46. Megan K. Avery
  11. B
    1. Lori Babinski (Rep)
    2. Samuel Bagenstos
    3. Lois Bahle (Dem)
    4. Korey M. Bailey
      candidate for Oxford School Board
    5. Ronald D. Bailey (NP)
    6. WILLIAM BAILLARGEON
    7. Laura L. Baird (N)
    8. Christine Baker
    9. Gary Baker
    10. Jackson Baker
    11. Barbara BakerOmerod
    12. Shirley A. Ball (Rep)
      candidate for Filer Township Clerk
    13. Kyle Bamm (NP)
    14. Terri Bankes (NP)
    15. Robin Barner-Carne
      candidate for Holly School Board
    16. Joseph H. Barnett (Rep)
    17. Ryan Barney (NP)
    18. Sterline Barnhart
    19. Katharine Barnum
    20. Howard Baron
    21. Tim Barraco
    22. Brian Bartusch (NP)
    23. Kelly Bates-Laesch
    24. Margaret Batzer (Dem)
    25. Michael Bayer
    26. Lindsay Bean
    27. Julie Beaty
    28. Jim Beauchamp (Non)
    29. Johnathon Beaver
      candidate for Madison School Board
    30. Kimberly Becker
    31. Jane Marie Beckering (N)
    32. Anita Bednar (Dem)
    33. Kenneth Bednark (Dem)
    34. Ralph S. Beebe (N)
    35. F. Kay Behm
    36. Mark Bekken
    37. Jessica Belanger
    38. Sarah Belanger (N)
    39. John Belcher (NP)
    40. Alisha Bell (Dem)
    41. Michael Beneson
    42. Alison Bennett-Gillhespy
    43. Linda R. Benson (NP)
    44. John Benzing (NP)
    45. Rebecca Berger (NP)
    46. Mark Bergstrom (Rep)
    47. Craig Bettis (NP)
    48. Farhan Bhatti (N)
    49. Terry Bidwell
    50. Ken Bielous (NP)
    51. Thomas Bigelow
    52. Bette A. Bigsby
    53. Lisa Birkmeier
    54. Michele Bisard (N)
    55. Stuart Black
    56. Bethany Blackburn
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    57. Dustin Blaszczyk
    58. Lindsey Bleau (Non)
    59. Joel Blohm
    60. Dylan J. Bloniarz (Non)
    61. David Blum
    62. Kim Blumenstein (NP)
    63. Ross Boelke
      candidate for Armada VillageTrustee
    64. Leslie Bohnett (NP)
    65. Dean Bolton (N)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    66. Amy Bond
    67. Mark Bone
    68. Mitchell Bonga
    69. Tracy Bonkowski
    70. Kathryn Bonner (Rep)
    71. Glenn Boogren
    72. Jason Borck (NP)
    73. Trina Borenstein (Dem)
    74. Bob Borgon
    75. Robert T. Borngesser
      candidate for Lamphere School Board
    76. Stephen L Borrello (N)
    77. Thomas B.Bourque (NP)
    78. Steven Bowerman
    79. Kenyada Bowman
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    80. Gwen Branch
    81. Eisha Branner
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    82. Hunter Laurie Branstrom (Non)
    83. Hunter Laurie Branstrom
    84. Margaret Brumm
    85. Dillon Breen
    86. Adam Brege (Rep)
    87. Dennis L. Brewer (NP)
    88. Tonja Brice
    89. John Briggs
    90. Star Lynn Britton
    91. Becky Brooks (NP)
    92. Colleen Brown
    93. Marlon I. Brown (N)
      candidate for Mason City Council
    94. Velma Brown
    95. Emily Bruce (Rep)
    96. Carolyn Brummund (Rep)
    97. Thomas N. Brunner
    98. Margaret Bryce
    99. Stacia Buchanan (N)
    100. Stacia Buchanan (N)
    101. Michelle Bueltel
    102. Janis Bugbee
    103. Michael C. Buku (NP)
    104. Michael Bumstead
    105. William J. Bunek (Rep)
    106. Heather Burdick
    107. Julie Bureau (N)
      candidate for Holt Public Schools
    108. Denise M. Burke
    109. Joseph F. Burke
    110. Kevin R. Burr (Rep)
    111. Nathan Burroughs (N)
    112. Colleen Burton
    113. Kelly Burwell
    114. Valerie Bury
    115. Linda C. Bush
    116. Tom Butch (Non)
    117. Jill Buth
    118. Ashley Butkovich
    119. Nina Byrnes
  12. C
    1. Gus Calandrino
      candidate for Utica Council
    2. Diane Caldwell
    3. James Roger Calhoun (Rep)
    4. Kristen Cambensy
    5. Thomas C Cameron (N)
    6. David Campbell (NP)
    7. Ginger L. Campbell (Rep)
    8. Adam Candeub (N)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    9. Brandon Canfield
    10. Kim Cannata
    11. Grace Caporuscio
    12. Marty Cardamone
    13. Ben T. Carley (Non)
    14. Sean L. Carlson
    15. Chad L. Carriero
    16. William A. Carrington
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    17. Bruce Carter (NP)
    18. Peggy Casagrande
    19. Michael E. Cascone
    20. Andrea Catalina
    21. Sharron Catallo
    22. Megan Kathleen Cavanagh
    23. Katie Cavanaugh (N)
    24. Miriam A. Cavenaugh (NP)
    25. Terah Chambers (N)
    26. Ellen Champagne (NP)
    27. Leslie Chapman
    28. Marsha Johnson Chartrand (NP)
    29. Greg D. Choinski (NP)
    30. Dan Christ
    31. Chris Christenson
    32. Thomas Chycinski (Dem)
    33. Wendy Ciaramitaro
    34. Necole Cichowlas
    35. Kelly Cichy (NP)
    36. Sandra A. Cicirelli
    37. Melissa Clark
      candidate for Brandon School Board
    38. Michelle Clark (Rep)
    39. Irma Clark-Coleman (Dem)
    40. Ben Clarke
    41. Eric Cleereman
    42. Elizabeth T Clement
    43. Nathan Clements
    44. Jessie Cloman
    45. Mark Clymer (Rep)
    46. E. Clark Cobb
    47. Tyra Coburn
    48. Matt Cody
    49. David Coenen
      candidate for Armada VillageTrustee
    50. Ana Cole
    51. Lucas T. Cole (NP)
    52. Kristin Coleman (NP)
    53. Ed Coles
    54. Fawn V. Colombatto
    55. Tony Condron
    56. Julie Conley (N)
    57. Christy Conn (NP)
    58. Richard Conn (NP)
    59. Timothy Patrick Connors (NP)
    60. Karen D. Conover
    61. Jennifer Cook
    62. Leslie A. Cook
    63. Mara Greatorex (NP)
    64. Robert Cooney
    65. Dale Cooper Jr.
    66. Kristy Cooper (NP)
    67. Linda Corbat
    68. Melissa A. Cordes (Rep)
    69. Gerry Corkin
    70. Dawn Corporan
      candidate for Oak Park School Board
    71. Christopher Costa (NP)
    72. Dennis L. Cotton
    73. Gary Cousins
    74. Anne Covert
    75. David Cramer
    76. Keri M. Crane
    77. Stefanie Crane
    78. William H. Crawford, II
    79. Kurt Creamer (N)
    80. Loren Croskey
    81. Casey Crowley
    82. Jake Cunningham
    83. Denis Curran (Rep)
    84. Michelle Curtin
    85. Paul Curtis
    86. Danielle N. Cusson
      candidate for Linden (City) Mayor
    87. Frank Czapski
      candidate for Utica Mayor
  13. D
    1. Diane D'Agostini
    2. Crystal Dahl
    3. Amy M. Dalton (N)
    4. Michael R. Damiani
    5. Punita S. Dani
      candidate for Novi School Board
    6. Craig Dashner
    7. Mark Davis
    8. Pamala M. Davis
    9. ShaQuana Davis-Smith
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    10. Stephen Davis (Non)
    11. Mary Jane Dawson
    12. Teresa De Graaf (Rep)
    13. Nancy Deal (N)
    14. James Patrick Delaney
    15. Barry DeLau II
    16. Abel Delgado
    17. Lori DeLine (NP)
    18. Brad Delmotte (NP)
    19. Ron DelVillano
    20. Claudia Demarest
    21. Anne Demeter (formerly Anne Margaret Pichini)
    22. Sean Denison
    23. John Dennis
    24. John Depetro
    25. Doug Dern
    26. Joe Derocha
    27. Jon DeRoo
    28. Kate DeRosier (NP)
    29. Rick Detkowski
    30. Brad Dick
    31. Pamela Dickie
    32. Alisa Diez
    33. Kenneth J. Dignan III (NP)
    34. Chris Dilbert Sr.
    35. Janet Dillon (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    36. Thom Dionne
      candidate for Utica Mayor
    37. Lory Dolan
    38. Eddie Dolgan
    39. Michael Dombowski
    40. Maureen Donker
    41. Jeffrey Dontz (Rep)
    42. Jo'Lee S. Dorie (Rep)
    43. David Dorr
    44. Eric Dorrien (Rep)
    45. Kent Douglas
    46. Jeffrey M. Douville
    47. Cameron Downey
    48. Steven Andrew Drakos
    49. Cynthia Dresch (NP)
    50. Ron Drinkert (NP)
    51. Loyce Driskell
    52. Jon Droscha (N)
      candidate for Mason City Council
    53. Steve Duane (N)
    54. Hilary Dubay
    55. Mark Duff
    56. Darrin C. Duistermars
    57. Sandra N. Dukhie
      candidate for Ferndale School Board
    58. David J. Dumont
    59. Duane Dunckel
    60. Shauna Dunnings
    61. Dale A. Dunsmore
    62. Peter Durham
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    63. Bob Durm
  14. E
    1. Brent Earl (NP)
    2. Misha K. Early
    3. Tom Eckerle (Rep)
    4. Cheryl Edrington
    5. Kath Edsall (N)
    6. Freddie Edwards (NP)
    7. Matthew Edwards
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    8. Nicole Edwards
    9. Sandra Edwards
    10. Lisa Efros
    11. Conor Egan (Rep)
    12. Bob Eisiminger
      candidate for Brandon School Board
    13. George Elder IV (NP)
    14. Shawn Elliot
    15. Patricia Emery
    16. John S. Enerson (NP)
    17. Tom England (Rep)
    18. Tom England (Non)
    19. Frank Engler (Rep)
    20. William Michael Ennis (NP)
    21. Carol Erickson
      candidate for Gaines Council Member
    22. Susan Estep (NP)
    23. Mel Ettenson
    24. Brian D. Etter
    25. Warren C Evans (Dem)
    26. Andy Everman
    27. Thomas Evilsizer
    28. Brian Ewanciw
    29. James Parry Eyster (NP)
  15. F
    1. Dionne Falconer
    2. Margaret Fallow
    3. Thomas Fantin
    4. Denise Frappier
    5. Jentery M. Farmer
    6. Lora Feldkamp (NP)
    7. Christian A. Fenton
    8. Jim Ferguson (Rep)
    9. Todd C. Ferguson
    10. Barbara Ferris
      candidate for Gaines Council Member
    11. Mark A. Feyen
    12. Dixie Ann File (Rep)
    13. No Candidate Filed
    14. No Candidates Filed
    15. Carol Finkelstein
    16. Camille Finlay (Rep)
    17. Damian Fisher
    18. Ronald Fisher
    19. David Flaisher
    20. Cheryl Flesher
    21. Linda Fleury
    22. Tom Flint
    23. Dalton L. Flowers
    24. Dan Flynn (Non)
    25. Kathrin Folau (NP)
    26. Jon Ford
    27. Denise Lynn Forrest
    28. Heidi Fortress
    29. Erick Foster
      candidate for Oxford School Board
    30. Rebecca Foster (NP)
    31. Brenda Fournier (Rep)
    32. Zachary D. Fowler
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    33. Gary L. Fox (NP)
    34. Kirsten Frait (NP)
    35. Laura A. Frawley
    36. Patrick Frazee
    37. Richard Frazier (NP)
    38. Steve Frederick (NP)
    39. Thomas Frederick (NP)
    40. Lawrence Freedman
    41. Michael A. Freeman
    42. Linda Freitag
    43. Phyllis French (Rep)
    44. Barry Frisk (Non)
    45. Joe Frost
    46. Kathryn Fuelling
    47. Jim Fulner (Lib)
    48. Judy Lynn Furgal
    49. Lester Fykes
  16. G
    1. Scott Gaffner (N)
    2. Gillian Ream Gainsley (NP)
    3. Kameshia D. Gant
    4. Jennifer Garcia (Dem)
    5. Noel Garcia (N)
    6. Alicia Gardner
    7. Barbara Gates
    8. Julie Lynn Gatti
    9. Kelly Gattuso
    10. Daniel G. Gauthier (Rep)
    11. Gregory A. Gaw (NP)
    12. Mary Gebara (N)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    13. L. Suzanne Geddis (NP)
    14. Jeffery P. Gehring (Dem)
    15. Chris Geisler
    16. Jim Geisler (Rep)
    17. Adam Gembel (Non)
    18. Theresa Genest
    19. Todd Genter (NP)
    20. Joseph W. Gentry
    21. John George
    22. Pat George
    23. Darlene Loyer Gerick
    24. Christopher Gietzen
    25. Gregg Gilligan (NP)
    26. Lori Gillis
    27. Dean Benjamin Girbach (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    28. Evelyn M. Gladhill (Rep)
    29. Steven Glaser (Rep)
    30. Elizabeth Gleicher (N)
    31. Keith Glendon
    32. Charles A. Goldstrom (Rep)
    33. Mark Goralczyk
    34. Brian Gordon
    35. Rebecca Gray
    36. Anthony Graybill
    37. Steve Graziano
    38. George A. Green (Rep)
    39. Pamela S. Green
    40. Patrick Green
    41. Ruth Green
    42. Tina Brooks Green
    43. Garth M. Greenan (Dem)
    44. Kim Greidanus
    45. Chad M. Griffith
      candidate for Oxford School Board
    46. Art. Grimes (Dem)
    47. David Grosse
    48. Jeff Grynaviski
    49. David Guinn
  17. H
    1. Craig Hagelberger (N)
    2. A. Haidous (Dem)
    3. Alyia Marie Hakim
    4. Robert G. Halgren (N)
      candidate for Holt Public Schools
    5. Matt Hall (N)
    6. Pam Hall
    7. Tina Hamblin
    8. Marsha Hammond
    9. Ray Hammond
    10. Michelle Hanks
    11. Mary Hanser
      candidate for Oxford School Board
    12. Carrie Hanshaw
    13. Shelley Harenski
    14. Cassandra Haris
    15. Paul T. Harmon
    16. Stephanie G. Harmon (NP)
    17. Stephen G. Harper
    18. Tom Harrell (Non)
    19. DaQuann W. Harrison (NP)
    20. Bob Hart
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    21. Roger Hart (NP)
    22. Rebecca Harvey (NP)
    23. Michael P. Hatty (NP)
    24. Gary Hauff
    25. Jonathon Hauswirth
    26. Eric Haven
      candidate for Clarkston Mayor
    27. Jeff Havens (Dem)
    28. Calvin H. Hawkins
    29. Celeste Hawkins (NP)
    30. Larry Hayden
    31. Melissa G. Hayes
    32. Sara Healy
    33. Laurie Heath
    34. Ned Heath
    35. F. Denver Hedge (NP)
    36. Larry Hehl
    37. Lydia Heine
    38. Brenda Heisler
    39. Mary Ellen Helfmann (NP)
    40. Jon Helmrich (Dem)
    41. Jennifer Helms
    42. Maureen Helmuth
    43. Sherry L. Hemingway
    44. Danarius Monroe Hemphill
    45. Tamaris L. Henagan (NP)
    46. Bob Henry (NP)
    47. William Henry (Rep)
    48. Robert Hensinger (NP)
    49. Ashley Herriman
    50. Nelson Hersh
    51. Mary Hess (Dem)
    52. Jim Hewitt
    53. Sean Hickman (NP)
    54. Laurie A. Hicks
    55. Rae Lynn Hicks
    56. Lawrence Hidalgo, Jr. (N)
    57. Thomas Hilberg
    58. Carol K. Hill (NP)
    59. Jennifer Hill
    60. Richard Hill
    61. Scott Hiller
    62. Carl Hilton
    63. John Himmelspach
    64. Beverly Hinton
    65. Douglas Hobbs
    66. Amy Hochkammer
    67. Albert Hodge
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    68. Andrea Hodges
      candidate for Clawson School Board
    69. Lee A. Hoffman (NP)
    70. Mark B. Hoffman
    71. Michael M. Hohner
      candidate for Madison School Board
    72. Menachem Hojda
      candidate for Oak Park School Board
    73. Chris Holbert (NP)
    74. Mark Holcomb
      candidate for Madison School Board
    75. Walter Holm (N)
    76. David Holmer (L)
    77. Sandra Holmes
    78. Daniel Hooper
    79. Hailie Hoover-Dyer
    80. Tobin Hope (Dem)
    81. Dave Hopper
    82. Nancy E. Hopper (Rep)
    83. Rebekah Hornak
    84. Patricia J. Horne McGee (NP)
    85. Colin A. Houston
    86. Jaron Houston
    87. Shauna M. Howe (N)
    88. Heidi Z. Howieson
    89. Racheal Hrydziuszko
    90. Kevin Huber
    91. Laura Hughes
    92. Scott Hummel (NP)
    93. Keith P. Hunt
    94. Esther Hurst (Dem)
    95. Holly Hussain
    96. Bob Hutchins
    97. Debbie Hutchison (N)
    98. Roland Hwang
  18. I
    1. Anna Ibrahim
      candidate for Ferndale School Board
    2. Gregg Iddings (NP)
    3. Cynthia Immonen
    4. Cynthia M. Immonen
    5. Jerry Irby
    6. Mac Irwin
  19. J
    1. Angela Jaafar
    2. Curtis R. Jablonski
    3. Joyce A. Jackson
    4. Jerry Jaloszynski (Rep)
    5. Marybeth Jamieson
    6. Jim Jamo (N)
    7. Kathleen Jansen (N)
    8. Pauline Jaquish (Rep)
    9. Paul Jarboe
    10. Liz Jarvis
    11. Jennica Jaspering
    12. Joe Jacquot
    13. Mark Jeffrey (NP)
    14. Eric D. Jenkins
    15. Kathleen A. Jensen (Non)
    16. Sadia Jiban
    17. Angela Johnson
    18. Barry E. Johnson
    19. Brad Johnson
    20. Bryan L. Johnson (NP)
    21. Kevin P. Johnson (NP)
    22. Mark Johnson
    23. Patrick Johnson (Rep)
    24. Sean L. Johnson
      candidate for Avondale School Board
    25. Deborah J. Johnson-Berges (NP)
    26. Craig Johnston (Rep)
    27. Gordon Johnston (Rep)
    28. A. Ray Jones (NP)
    29. Dana Jones
    30. Kurt L. Jones
    31. Tony Jones
    32. Julie Josselyn
    33. Darrell B. Joyce
    34. Joseph Juidici
    35. Terrie D. Junkin
      candidate for Lamphere School Board
    36. Ronald J. Justice
      candidate for Berkley School Board
  20. K
    1. Marisa Kallie
    2. David R. Kangas
    3. Gordon Kangas (NP)
    4. Lisa Kanyuh (Non)
    5. Edward Karki
    6. Barbara Kastle
    7. Thomas F. Keerl (Rep)
    8. Elizabeth Kelly
    9. Jessica Kelly (NP)
    10. Kirsten Frank Kelly (N)
    11. Michael Kelly (N)
    12. Robert Kengis
    13. Bethany Kennedy (NP)
    14. Yasir Khogali
    15. Michael Kieliszewski (N)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    16. Tim Killeen (Dem)
    17. Ted Kinczkowski, Jr. (NP)
    18. Richard I. Kinnamon
    19. Rick Kinzler
    20. Darrell T. Kirby (NP)
    21. Ray Kirkus
    22. Gene L. Klida
    23. John Klimek
    24. Amy Knapp
    25. Brian Knapp (NP)
    26. Henry Knoch (Non)
    27. Ki Knowlin
    28. Paul Kolin
    29. Bhavani Koneru
      candidate for Novi School Board
    30. Cassandra Kormos (NP)
    31. George Kortlandt
    32. Justin L. Koski
    33. James A. Kouri
    34. John Kozlowski (Rep)
    35. Jack Kramer
    36. John Kramer
    37. Paul Krauss (Rep)
    38. Jackie Krawczak
    39. Angela Krebs (NP)
    40. Ken Krolczyk
    41. Marian Kromkowski
    42. Stacey Kubbe
    43. Carol Kuhnke (NP)
  21. L
    1. Teresa M. Laakso
    2. Thomas J. LaCross
    3. Sam Lafata (NP)
    4. Nick LaFlex
    5. Gene Lagerquist (Dem)
    6. William Lamott
    7. Brian Lampl
    8. Thomas Lanaville (Non)
    9. Richard Landau (NP)
    10. Terry E. Lang
      candidate for Avondale School Board
    11. Jack Lanigan
    12. Craig Lanter
    13. Zach Larsen (Rep)
    14. Jon Lauderbach
    15. Melinda C. Lautner (Rep)
    16. John Lauve
    17. Suave LaVallis
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    18. Linda E. Lavey (NP)
    19. Amy Lawrence
    20. John T. Lazarowicz
    21. Rebecca Lazarus (NP)
    22. Megan LeCureux
    23. Christopher L. Lee
    24. Michael A. Lee
      candidate for Romeo Village Clerk
    25. Jeffrey R LeFevre (NP)
    26. Debbie Legleitner (Dem)
    27. Karl Lehmann
    28. Jim Leija (NP)
    29. Sarah Leoni
      candidate for Brandon School Board
    30. Ana M. Lerma
    31. Christopher Lewis (N)
    32. Mike Lewis
    33. Rachel R. Lewis (N)
    34. Leroy A. Lewis III (NP)
    35. Roger Lijewski
    36. Matthew Linke
    37. Steven Linn (NP)
    38. Adam Lipski
    39. Daniel Litzner (Rep)
    40. Sid Lockhart
      candidate for Avondale School Board
    41. Amanda Locklear
    42. Jamie M. Logan (NP)
    43. Kate Logan
    44. Keith Allen Logsdon
      candidate for Berkley School Board
    45. Anne A. Loncar (Dem)
    46. Michael J. Long
    47. Robert J. Love
    48. Ronald W. Lowe
    49. Starr Lucas
    50. Susanna L Lucas (NP)
    51. Shari A. Luck
    52. Barbara Luenberger (Rep)
    53. Perry R. Lund
    54. Karen J. Lundquist (Non)
    55. Dick Lundy (NP)
    56. Gina Luster (Grn)
    57. Jeffrey Charles Lutze
    58. Scott Lyman
    59. David Lynch (N)
    60. Suzanne Lynn
    61. Vanessa Lynn
    62. Vincent A. Lyon-Callo (N)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
  22. M
    1. Matthew Maciag (NP)
    2. Steve Mackey
    3. Cheryl MacKrell (NP)
    4. Nicholas Madaj
    5. Theresa M. Maddix (NP)
    6. Sherri Maddox
    7. Frank Magro
    8. Greg Main
    9. Paul Maino
    10. Paul Maino
    11. Michael Majerek
    12. Scott E. Maker
    13. Jason Makinen (Dem)
    14. Bob Malek
    15. John Malnar (Dem)
    16. Christine Malzahn
    17. Natasha Manchester (NP)
    18. Patricia Ashford Manley (NP)
    19. Michael Manning
    20. Herman Marable, Jr.
    21. M. Lynda Marek
    22. Ronald D. Mariani
    23. Jay Marks (NP)
    24. Brian D. Marl (NP)
      candidate for Saline - Mayor
    25. Alexander Marr
    26. David Marsh
    27. Tabitha Marsh
    28. Chris Martin (N)
    29. Crystal Martin (NP)
    30. Jim Martin (Dem)
    31. Marina Martinez-Kratz (NP)
    32. Donald Marx
    33. Amy Masko
    34. Tina Jones Massey (Dem)
      candidate for St Ignace Treasurer
    35. April Masters (Rep)
    36. Jack E. Matthias
    37. Paul Mayers
    38. Douglas Mayher (NP)
    39. Jim Mayhew (NP)
    40. Deann Maynard (N)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    41. Reginald P. Mays
    42. James Mazurek
    43. Doug McAbee
    44. Ron McAdam (N)
    45. Kathleen J. McCann
    46. Monique McCormick (Dem)
    47. Kate McCoy
    48. Cheryl McCray
    49. Kevin McDaniel (N)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    50. Marge McDermott (NP)
    51. Julie McDonald
    52. Ronald McDonald (Rep)
    53. Lorilee McGee
    54. William McGill (NP)
    55. Myron L. McIntire
    56. Susan A. McKanna
    57. Michael McKay
    58. Andrea McKeage (Rep)
    59. Thomas McKenney
    60. Nicole McKinney
    61. Diana McKnight-Morton (NP)
    62. Don McLean (Dem)
    63. Richard F. McNally
    64. Michael James McNamara (NP)
    65. Calvin McPhee (Rep)
    66. Bradley McRoberts (Rep)
    67. Brian Meissen
    68. Chuck Melki
    69. Avis Meyers-Ketola
    70. Greg Michaud (N)
    71. Terri Mileski (Non)
    72. Anthony Wayne Miller
    73. Mark W. Miller
    74. Shannon Miller (NP)
    75. Spencer Miller, Jr.
    76. Bill Milligan (Non)
    77. Brian Mills (Rep)
    78. Jane Mills (NP)
    79. Benjamin Miners
    80. Allison Minowa
      candidate for Lamphere School Board
    81. Gordon Miskelly
    82. Christen Arnold Mitchell (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    83. Kevin Mitchell (Dem)
    84. Laura Mitchell (NP)
    85. Robert Mitzel (NP)
    86. Kerri A. Moccio (NP)
    87. Nicholas Modrzynski (Rep)
    88. Bethany A. Mohr (NP)
    89. Kevin Moore
    90. Michael Moore (NP)
    91. S. Kerene Moore (NP)
    92. Sherry Moore
    93. Suzanne Moore (NP)
    94. Renard Morey-Greer
    95. Kerry Lee Morgan
    96. Julie Adams Morris (Dem)
    97. Nancy Morrison (Rep)
    98. Amanda Mortensen (NP)
    99. Mike Moses
    100. David J. Moyle (Dem)
    101. John Mozurkewich
    102. Susan L. Mroczkowski (Rep)
      candidate for Wells Township Clerk
    103. Jim Mueller (NP)
    104. Melissa Mueller (NP)
    105. Kylie Muladore (Dem)
    106. Kara Mularz
    107. Sheila Murphy
    108. Deah Muth
    109. James Muzzin (NP)
    110. Dennis Myers
    111. Dennis Myers
    112. Shaquila Myers (N)
  23. N
    1. Bob Nadeau
    2. Debra Nance
    3. Holly Naylor (NP)
    4. Ayanna Neal (N)
    5. Mark Neal
    6. Gloria Nealy
    7. Ernest L. Nebel (Dem)
    8. Jessica Nelson
    9. Theresa A. Nelson (Dem)
    10. Laura Neuman (NP)
    11. Richard Neumann (Dem)
    12. Michael Newcomb
      candidate for Holly School Board
    13. Connie Marie Newlon (NP)
    14. Dubrae L. Newman
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    15. Henry Newnan
    16. Colleen Newquist
    17. Tricia Newton
    18. Margaret Nieman (NP)
    19. Todd M. Nighswander (NP)
    20. Scott Noesen (Rep)
    21. Casey Noonan (Rep)
    22. Bill Nordeen
    23. Jeannine Norder (N)
    24. Erich Norse Ottem
    25. Matthew Norwood
    26. Rachel Noth
    27. Mike Nummer
  24. O
    1. Darlene A. O'Brien
    2. Brad O'Donnell
      candidate for Utica Council
    3. Jim O'Donnell
      candidate for Ferndale School Board
    4. Lou O'Donnell IV
    5. Steve O'Driscoll (Non)
    6. Steve O'Driscoll (Non)
    7. Christine Marie O'Sullivan
    8. Christopher Odette
    9. Kathleen M. Oemke (NP)
    10. Jon M. Oen
    11. David C. Oglesby
    12. Robert E. Oliver (NP)
    13. Stephen Olson (Rep)
    14. Jennifer Oram
    15. Jim Osak
    16. Todd Ost (NP)
    17. Debra Ott
      candidate for Madison School Board
    18. Patrick J. O'Connor (N)
  25. P
    1. John W. Palimino Jr.
    2. Wiline Pangle
    3. Michael F. Pappas
    4. Cynthia Parker
    5. Suril Patel
    6. Mike Patrick (Rep)
    7. David Patterson
    8. Jason Paulateer
    9. Karen Paulson (NP)
    10. Greg Pavuk
    11. Jerry Peach (NP)
    12. Amy Pearce
    13. Lee Peddie
    14. Heather Pederson (Non)
    15. Jeffrey Pegg
    16. Jay Randall Penny
    17. Steve Percival
      candidate for Clarkston Mayor
    18. Marcia A Perkins
    19. Matt B. Perkins (NP)
    20. Suzanne Perkins (NP)
    21. Margaret E. Perry
    22. Rita Perry
    23. Vera Julie Perry
    24. Amy Perschbacher
    25. Amanda E. Peterman
    26. Sharon C. Peters
    27. Steven Petersen
    28. Bill Peterson (Rep)
    29. Mary G Peterson (Dem)
    30. Jane K. Petrie (NP)
    31. Susan Petrus
    32. Brian S. Pickell
    33. Barbara A. Pierce (Dem)
    34. Dennis Pinkston
    35. Michael Plourde
    36. Amanada Plumb
    37. Jane Poczatek
    38. Val Pod
    39. George Pond, Jr.
    40. Erin Pontiac
    41. Peter Ponzetti
    42. Kathryn Poppy (NP)
    43. Curtis A. Porath
    44. Jen Postema
    45. Ted Postula (Dem)
    46. Karen Potter (N)
    47. Adrian Poulisse (N)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    48. Michelle Poulos
      candidate for Armada Village Clerk
    49. Keri Poulter (NP)
    50. Kate Powers (N)
    51. Mark Powers
    52. Rick Powers
    53. Anjali Prasad
    54. James R. Price
    55. Jerry Price (NP)
    56. Ann Pridemore
    57. Evelyn Pridemore
    58. Sarah Prielipp
    59. Linda Priest
    60. John H. Prince
    61. Mark Przeslawski
    62. Eileen Pulker
    63. Elizabeth A. Pyden
    64. Mark Lee Pyscher
  26. Q
    1. Jim Quigly
  27. R
    1. Julie Ramos (NP)
    2. Amy Randall-Ray
    3. Chris Rankin
    4. Kelli Rankin
    5. John D. Ranville
    6. Jennifer Rass
    7. Phillip Rausch
    8. Jim Rauschenberger
    9. Rick Rautanen
    10. Marty Ray
    11. John C. Rechsteiner (Dem)
    12. Thomas J. Reed Jr.
      candidate for Clawson School Board
    13. Trisha Reed (NP)
    14. Anthony Reeder
    15. Fred Reeves
    16. Mary M. Reitler
    17. Carolyn Hines Rentenbach (Dem)
    18. Basil R. Greenleaf (Rep)
    19. John P. Rhaesa
      candidate for Wayne Mayor
    20. Jimmie Rice (NP)
    21. Zach Rich
    22. Elliot J Richards
    23. Mark Richard
    24. J. Michael Richards (NP)
    25. Terri Ridenour (NP)
    26. Michael J Riordan (N)
    27. David J. Rivard (Dem)
    28. Richard E. Robbins
    29. Jennifer Robel (N)
    30. Debra A. Roberson (Rep)
    31. Aharon Roberts
    32. Mark Robertson
    33. Mark A. Robinson
    34. Stephen Rockman
    35. Annie Rodgers
      candidate for Montrose School Board
    36. Jeremy Rodgers
    37. Nino Rodriguez (N)
    38. Jeff Rodzik
    39. Adam Roehm (NP)
    40. Annette Roesch (NP)
    41. Kallie Roesner
      candidate for Oxford School Board
    42. Dale Rogers (Dem)
    43. George Rogers
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
    44. Shawna Rohrbach (NP)
    45. Don Romain (N)
    46. Paul Romanczuk
    47. Tina Romback
    48. Mary Ann Roney
      candidate for Novi School Board
    49. Brian D. Ross (N)
    50. Jeff Roth
    51. Joe Routhier
    52. Shawn Ruetz
    53. Debra Rushton (Rep)
    54. Danielle Ruskin
    55. Brooke I. Rutledge
    56. Teresa Rutt
    57. Heather Ruttkofsky (NP)
    58. Heather Rymanowicz (NP)
  28. S
    1. Bob Saad
    2. Edward Saenz
    3. Wendy Saigh
    4. Catherine Sala (NP)
    5. Gregory Saldana (NP)
    6. Joseph Salemi
    7. Enrique D. Salfate (NP)
    8. Diane Salter
      candidate for Brandon School Board
    9. Thasin Sardar (N)
    10. Glenn Sarka
    11. Todd A. Saunders
    12. Leonardo Savage
    13. Robert Joseph Savoie (Rep)
    14. Pat Scanlon
    15. Jerry Schaffer (N)
      candidate for Mason City Council
    16. John Schafsnitz
    17. Dale Schaub (Rep)
    18. Matthew Schick
    19. Suzanne Schimanski-Gross
    20. Randy Schipper
    21. John E. Schlicker (Dem)
    22. Daniel Schlink
    23. Karl Schmidt
    24. Kelly Schmidt
    25. Richard A. Schmidt (Rep)
    26. Todd M. Schmitz
    27. Dale Kevin Schneider (Non)
    28. Dale Kevin Schneider
    29. Lukas Schoenborn
    30. Kurt J. Schulte
    31. Michael Schulte
    32. Walt Schwartz
    33. Daniel Schwegler
    34. Linda Schweyer (Dem)
    35. Bobbie Scieszka
    36. Beth M. Scott
      candidate for Madison School Board
    37. Ezra Scott
    38. Gregory W. Scott
    39. Martha Scott (Dem)
    40. Sheila M. Scott (Rep)
    41. Al Scully (Rep)
    42. Charles A. See (NP)
    43. Seit Selimi
    44. Brian E. Sepanak
    45. Amy Servial
    46. Deborah A Servitto (N)
    47. Scott Shackleton (Rep)
    48. Douglas B Shapiro (N)
    49. Michelle M. Shayna
    50. Cari Shephard
    51. Virginia Shepherd
    52. Theresa Shimansky
    53. John Shook
    54. Steve P. Shumaker
    55. Anupam Chugh Sidhu
    56. Marc A. Siegler
    57. Ed Sienkiewicz
    58. Tadd Siglow
    59. Kenneth J. Sikora
      candidate for Utica Council
    60. Brenda Simons
    61. Tim Simpson (NP)
    62. Jake Singer
    63. Pamela Singer
    64. J. Cedric Simpson (NP)
    65. Wm. Tim Skalla
    66. Stuart Skauge
    67. Joan Skias
    68. Kelly Skiff
    69. Coleen Skornicka
    70. Albert A. Smith III
      candidate for Oak Park School Board
    71. Cindy K. Smith (Rep)
    72. Emerson O Smith (Rep)
    73. James W Smith
    74. Jenna Smith
    75. Larry smith
    76. Leslie Love Smith
    77. Matthew Smith
    78. Tom Smith
      candidate for Novi School Board
    79. Tyson L. Smith
    80. Marvin Smoot
    81. Eric Sneed
    82. Jeanette M. Snyder (Rep)
    83. Mark Snyder
    84. George J. Sobah
    85. Linda K. Somers
    86. Alan Somershoe
    87. Patricia Soutas-Little (Dem)
    88. Suzanne M. Spalding (NP)
    89. Michelle R. Sparks
    90. Jennifer Spaulding (NP)
    91. Jacob Spear
    92. Sara Spencer-Noggle
    93. Josephine Spiegel (NP)
    94. Chad Spitznagel
    95. Gary R Sporer (NP)
    96. Lori Spotts (NP)
    97. William G. Sprague
    98. Keith L. St. Clair
    99. Kenneth Stahl (NP)
    100. Deborah L. Stanifer
    101. Christine Stead (NP)
    102. Jennifer Steben (NP)
    103. Granger L. Stefanko
    104. Joann Steffens (NP)
    105. Courtney Stegman
    106. Peg Whiting Stevenson (NP)
    107. Tracey L. Stevenson
    108. John Wayne Stewart (N)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    109. Sam Stiff
    110. Bob Storc
    111. Andy Storm (NP)
    112. Tanya Y. Stoudemire
    113. Brendon Stover (NP)
    114. Chris Streng
    115. Brian Summerfield
    116. Susan Baskett (NP)
    117. Joan Sutherland
    118. Todd P. Swales (N)
    119. Brock A Swartzle (N)
    120. Hampton Swayne
    121. Allison Sykes
    122. Michael Szymanski
  29. T
    1. Greg Talberg (N)
    2. Merianne Tappan
    3. Gerard N. Tatrow (Rep)
    4. Daniel Taylor
    5. Benjamin Templeton
    6. Michele Templeton
    7. Tim Terpening
    8. Geraldine Terry
      candidate for Lennon Village Clerk
    9. Gaye Terwillegar (Rep)
    10. Josh Thayer
    11. Becky Thomas
    12. Yvonne Thomas (NP)
    13. Donald J.Thompson (NP)
    14. Gloria Thompson
      candidate for Madison School Board
    15. Patrick Thompson
    16. Thomas L. Thompson
    17. Sheila M. Thorn
    18. Shawn P. Tibus (NP)
    19. Jacque Tighe
    20. Travis Timm
    21. Michael J. Tindall (NP)
    22. Charles W. Tischer
      candidate for Avondale School Board
    23. Kathy Tocco
    24. Anoopa Todd
    25. Petro James Tolas
    26. Mike Tonkin
    27. Kara Totaro (NP)
    28. Susan Tower
      candidate for Brandon School Board
    29. Kathryn Trapp
      candidate for Romeo Village Clerk
    30. Ken Trester
    31. Grace Trudell (NP)
    32. Jonathan Tukel (N)
    33. Matt Turner (NP)
    34. Rafael Turner
    35. Caroll Y. Turpin
      candidate for Pontiac School Board
  30. U
    1. Chloe Updegraff (Dem)
    2. Jennifer Urtel
  31. V
    1. Bob Valdez (NP)
    2. Marcie VanBlack (NP)
    3. Kellen Van Hulle
    4. Daniel VanDeKerkhove
    5. Jeff Vandemark
    6. Scott Van Strate
    7. lloni Varga (Dem)
    8. Robert Gerard Vedder (NP)
    9. Ted Verner
      candidate for Clawson School Board
    10. Jane Verplank
    11. Jacob Vick
    12. Mary Vielbig (NP)
    13. Dan Vigansky
    14. Nicholas A. Vlisides
    15. Byron Vowell
  32. W
    1. Charles Wade
    2. M. Theodore Wade
    3. Paul Wade
      candidate for Montrose School Board
    4. Bob Wagner (Rep)
    5. Brendan James Wagner
    6. Phillip A. Wagner
    7. John Waldo
    8. Andrea Walker-Leidy
    9. Scott Wallace
    10. Jason A. Wallner
    11. Kay F. Walsh
    12. Rebecca S. Walsh
    13. Cynthia Ward (N)
    14. Greg Ward
    15. Kevin Ward
    16. Jewel Ware (Dem)
    17. Wendy Watters
    18. Marty Wazbinski
    19. Bill Wearne (NP)
    20. Fred Weaver
    21. Diane L. Webb (Dem)
    22. James Austin Webb
    23. George Weber (Rep)
    24. Amy Wechsler
    25. Mark Weedon
    26. Margaret Weertz
    27. Jim Weidman
    28. Harry Weikel
    29. Colleen Weinert (NP)
      candidate for Garden Township Clerk
    30. Daniyle Weir
    31. Teri Weisdorfer
      candidate for Holly School Board
    32. Ronald Welburn
    33. Ty Wessell (Dem)
    34. Jeffrey S. West (N)
    35. William Wester (Dem)
    36. Tyler Weston (NP)
    37. Cammy Wheeler (N)
    38. David Whitlow
    39. Larry J. Widigan
    40. Linda Emery Wielfaert (NP)
    41. Samantha Wilbur (N)
    42. Kurtis T. Wilder
    43. Diane Brown Wilhelm
    44. Chad Williams
    45. Roshawnda Antoinette Williams
    46. Yoline Williams (NP)
    47. Connie A Wilson (NP)
    48. Justin R. Wilson (L)
    49. Nicole L. Wilson
    50. Patricia Wilson (Rep)
    51. Ronald L. Wimple (NP)
    52. Janice R. Winkiel
    53. Gary R. Wnuk (Rep)
    54. Robert Wojtowicz
    55. Marvin E. Wolnak
    56. Mark Woltman
    57. James Wood (N)
    58. Brian E. Woodruff (NP)
    59. Amelia Woods (NP)
    60. Diana Woods (NP)
    61. Ruth Ann Writer
    62. Karen Wrezsinski-Goodman (Dem)
    63. Sue Wylie
    64. Matthew Wynn (NP)
    65. Karen Wyns
  33. Y
    1. Diane V. Ybarra
    2. Kevin Yezbick
    3. Kurt Yockey
    4. Julia Yokel
    5. Caitlyn Yother
    6. Walter J. Yourke
  34. Z
    1. Stephen J. Zarlinski
    2. Jacob Zdunic
    3. David M. Zedan
    4. Linda Zeiss
    5. Amanda MacNeill Zielinski
    6. Roger Zielinski
    7. Craig Zimmer
    8. Michael Zubrzycki
    9. Garrick Zuvar (NP)