Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Michigan
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Pat Camarena-Rose Barbary (Dem)
    2. Anthony C. Benhart III (Rep)
    3. Robert Benjamin (Rep)
    4. John Blahnik (Rep)
    5. David Blum (Rep)
    6. Harry Burritt (Rep)
    7. Louis Csokasy (Rep)
    8. Dwight W. Dyes (Rep)
    9. Dixie Ann File (Rep)
    10. Roxana Jean Hall (Rep)
    11. Robert Harrison (Rep)
    12. Jon Hinkelman (Rep)
    13. William Hodge (Rep)
    14. Chris Huegel (Rep)
    15. Michael Majerek (Rep)
    16. Ezra Scott (Rep)
    17. Robert Ziliak (Rep)
    18. Richard Allen (Rep)
    19. Joe Barone (Rep)
    20. Scott Frush (Rep)
    21. Terry A. Marecki (Rep)
    22. Priya Marwah (Rep)
    23. Chris Roosen (Rep)
    24. Tim Rush (Rep)
    25. Talil Abrhiem (Rep)
    26. Chris Adams (Rep)
    27. Chris Afendoulis (Rep)
    28. Lynn Afendoulis (Rep)
    29. Teri Aiuto (Rep)
    30. Thomas A. Albert (Rep)
    31. Greg Alexander (Rep)
    32. Julie Alexander (Rep)
    33. Theodore Alfonsetti III (Rep)
    34. Jose Aliaga (Rep)
    35. Sue Allor (Rep)
    36. Angela Meatte Alworden (Rep)
    37. Justin Amash (Rep)
    38. William Douglas Ames (REP)
    39. Madhu Anderson (Rep)
    40. Matthew D Anderton (Rep)
    41. Nasim Ansari (Rep)
    42. Jennifer Antel (Rep)
    43. Kent C. Austin (REP)
    44. Steven Bahoura (Rep)
    45. Michelle Bailey (Rep)
    46. Tony Bair (Rep)
    47. Bob Baird (Rep)
    48. Ethan Baker (Rep)
    49. William Baker (Rep)
    50. Dawn L. Bales (Rep)
    51. Mike Banerian (Rep)
    52. Thomas Banks (R)
    53. Christine E Barnes (Rep)
    54. Tim Barnes (REP)
    55. William S Barnett (Rep)
    56. Tom Barrett (Rep)
    57. Tracy Bartolomeo (Rep)
    58. Anthony Bartolotta (Rep)
    59. Joe Baumann (Rep)
    60. Aaron Clark Beauchine (REP)
    61. Lawrence Joseph Behr (Rep)
    62. Joe Bellino Jr (Rep)
    63. Kerry Bentivolio (Rep)
    64. Jack Bergman (Rep)
    65. Roger A. Bergman (Rep)
    66. Ryan Berman (Rep)
    67. Tom J. Berman (Rep)
    68. Stuart Berry (R)
    69. Robert J. Bezotte (Rep)
    70. Matthew D Bierlein (Rep)
    71. Mike Bishop (Rep)
    72. John Bizon (Rep)
    73. Arthur Blundell (Rep)
    74. Joseph Bogdan (Rep)
    75. Gary Boike (Rep)
    76. Ann Bollin (Rep)
    77. Articia Bomer (Rep)
    78. Jeff Bonnell (Rep)
    79. Bill Boring (Rep)
    80. Michael Bosch (Rep)
    81. Malissa Bossardet (Rep)
    82. Amanda Brand (Rep)
    83. Nicholyn Brandenburg (Rep)
    84. William Brang (Rep)
    85. Tommy Brann (Rep)
    86. Todd Brittain (Rep)
    87. Kurt Broadbridge (Rep)
    88. Dolores Brodersen (Rep)
    89. Scott Broughton (Rep)
    90. Anthony Brown (Rep)
    91. Don Brown (Rep)
    92. Jon Bumstead (Rep)
    93. Steve Bury (Rep)
    94. Brian Calley (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    95. Julie A Calley (Rep)
    96. Mike Callton (Rep)
    97. Colton A Campbell (Rep)
    98. James L. Carabelli (Rep)
    99. Mike Carey (Rep)
    100. Steve Carra (Rep)
    101. Timothy D Carrier (Rep)
    102. Chuck Cascarilla (Rep)
    103. Carolyn Cater (Rep)
    104. Phillip R. Charette (Rep)
    105. Lee Chatfield (Rep)
    106. Gary Childs (Rep)
    107. Martin Church (Rep)
    108. Glenn Clark (Rep)
    109. Leon R Clark (Rep)
    110. Ron Clous (Rep)
    111. Patrick Colbeck (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    112. Ronald J Cole (Rep)
    113. Triston S Cole (Rep)
    114. Mark Corcoran (Rep)
    115. Charley Coss (Rep)
    116. Laura Cox (Rep)
    117. Carol Crawford (Rep)
    118. Hugh D. Crawford (Rep)
    119. Kathy S Crawford (Rep)
    120. Dale M. Creamer (Rep)
    121. Gerald R. Cross (Rep)
    122. Sherri J Cross (Rep)
    123. Scott Czasak (Rep)
    124. Kevin Daley (Rep)
    125. Matt Dame (Rep)
    126. Dana Daniels (Rep)
    127. Allen Dannenberg (Rep)
    128. Cynthia Davis (Rep)
    129. Rett DeBoer (Rep)
    130. Greg DeJong (Rep)
    131. Aaron Delikta (Rep)
    132. Bruce DeLong (REP)
    133. JoAnn DeMeulenaere (Rep)
    134. Nancy E Denny (Rep)
    135. D. Mark DeYoung (Rep)
    136. Chad Dillon (Rep)
    137. Michelle Dinardo (Rep)
    138. Don Disselkoen (Rep)
    139. Dennis L. Dolan (Rep)
    140. Robert N Donihue (Rep)
    141. Leon Drolet (Rep)
    142. Brian Droscha (REP)
    143. Philip S Duckham (Rep)
    144. Gale Dugan (Rep)
    145. Patrick Duvendeck (Rep)
    146. Kathy Dwan (Rep)
    147. Ronald Dwyer (Rep)
    148. Roger A. Eakin (REP)
    149. Jazmine M Early (Rep)
    150. Jennifer L. Eden (Rep)
    151. Frank Egeler (REP)
    152. Gail Eichorst (Rep)
    153. Gary R Eisen (Rep)
    154. David K Elwell (Rep)
    155. Lena Epstein (Rep)
    156. Michael Estes (Rep)
    157. Orlando J. Estrada (Rep)
    158. Matt Eyer (Rep)
    159. Diana Farrington (Rep)
    160. Barb Fear (Rep)
    161. Bernard Fedewa (REP)
    162. John T. Fenn (Rep)
    163. Matthew Fenske (Rep)
    164. Graham Filler (Rep)
    165. Trace Fisher (Rep)
    166. Wade Fleming (Rep)
    167. Janet Flessland (Rep)
    168. Cheryl Gore Follette (Rep)
    169. Jeff Ford (Rep)
    170. Sheri Forell (REP)
    171. Lynn Forell (REP)
    172. Ken Fortier (Rep)
    173. David B. Foster (Rep)
    174. Paul Foust (Rep)
    175. Ray A Franz (Rep)
    176. Michael Frazier (Rep)
    177. Ben Frederick (Rep)
    178. Jeffrey R. Gallatin (R)
    179. Bill Galvin (Rep)
    180. Daniela Garcia (Rep)
    181. Frank Garcia (Rep)
    182. Bob Genetski (Rep)
    183. Steven G Gerhardt (Rep)
    184. Matthew Germane (Rep)
    185. Michael J. Gingell (Rep)
    186. John Gisler (Rep)
    187. Annette Glenn (Rep)
    188. Gary Glenn (Rep)
    189. Gary L. Goetzinger (Rep)
    190. Ken Goike (Rep)
    191. Norbert Golembiewski (Rep)
    192. Dylan M Gomula (Rep)
    193. Jaxon Goodman (Rep)
    194. Bruce Gorenflo (Rep)
    195. James M Graham (Rep)
    196. Sharon Grajcar (Rep)
    197. James Gray (Rep)
    198. Phil Green (Rep)
    199. William J. Green (Rep)
    200. Beth Griffin (Rep)
    201. Carol S. Griffith (Rep)
    202. Kathleen A. Groff (REP)
    203. Sylvia Grot (Rep)
    204. Al Gui (Rep)
    205. April R Guiles (Rep)
    206. Jim Gurr (Rep)
    207. Matt Hall (Rep)
    208. Carl L Hamann (Rep)
    209. Beverly K. Hansen (REP)
    210. Al Hardwick (Rep)
    211. Kyle R Harris (Rep)
    212. Roger Hauck (Rep)
    213. John Hauler (Rep)
    214. Joe Haveman (Rep)
    215. Douglas G. Helzerman (Rep)
    216. Ted Henry (Dem)
    217. Robert D Hentschel (Rep)
    218. Rosalinda Hernandez (Rep)
    219. Rosalinda Hernandez (Rep)
    220. Shane Hernandez (Rep)
    221. Marc S Herschfus (Rep)
    222. Anne Hill (Rep)
    223. Jim Hines (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    224. Daniel Hinkle (Rep)
    225. Bob Hoffman (Rep)
    226. Michele Hoitenga (Rep)
    227. Jean E Holland (Rep)
    228. James Holtvluwer (Rep)
    229. Brian Holyfield (Rep)
    230. Gregory Honderd (Rep)
    231. Ken Horn (Rep)
    232. Pamela Hornberger (Rep)
    233. Katherine Houston (Rep)
    234. Dar Howard (Rep)
    235. Gary Howell (Rep)
    236. Phillip L Hoyt (Rep)
    237. Brent Huddleston (Rep)
    238. Holly Hughes (Rep)
    239. Bill Huizenga (Rep)
    240. Mark E Huizenga (Rep)
    241. Joseph M. Hunt (Rep)
    242. Brandt Iden (Rep)
    243. Larry C. Inman (Rep)
    244. Alan W Jager (Rep)
    245. John James (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    246. Kevin Jardine (R)
    247. Russ Jennings (Rep)
    248. Brad Jewett (Rep)
    249. Ruth Johnson (Rep)
    250. Steven Johnson (Rep)
    251. Brenda Jones (Rep)
    252. Jeff Jones (Rep)
    253. Bronna Kahle (Rep)
    254. Dean Kappenga (Rep)
    255. Kristina Karamo (Rep)
    256. Jackson Keith (REP)
    257. Donna Kekesis (Rep)
    258. Ron Kendall (Rep)
    259. Corey Kennedy (Rep)
    260. Klint Kesto (Rep)
    261. Kirk Kilpatrick (Rep)
    262. Nyan Klavon (Rep)
    263. Veronica Klinefelt (Dem)
    264. Robert P. Knoblauch (Rep)
    265. Marty Knollenberg (Rep)
    266. Myrene Koch (Rep)
    267. Adam Kochenderfer (Rep)
    268. Marsha Kosmatka (Rep)
    269. Brian Kovacik (Rep)
    270. Eileen Kowall (Rep)
    271. Mike Kowall (Rep)
    272. Susan Kay Kowalsiki (Rep)
    273. Phil Kragt (Rep)
    274. Alexa Krueger (REP)
    275. Thomas E. Kuhn (Rep)
    276. Lokesh Kumar (Rep)
    277. Fred Kuplicki (Rep)
    278. Philip Kuyers (Rep)
    279. Keith LaCosse (Rep)
    280. Beau Matthew LaFave (Rep)
    281. Ralph Lambert (Rep)
    282. Frank Lams (Rep)
    283. Terry Langston (Rep)
    284. John D. Lapham (Rep)
    285. Gordon Lapointe (Rep)
    286. Kim LaSata (Rep)
    287. Michael T Lash (Rep)
    288. Dan Lathrop (Rep)
    289. Brian Lautzenheiser (REP)
    290. Dan Lauwers (Rep)
    291. Kate Lawrence (Rep)
    292. Kraig Robert Lee (Rep)
    293. Eric Leutheuser (Rep)
    294. Sarah Lightner (Rep)
    295. Jim Lilly (Rep)
    296. Christine A. Long (Rep)
    297. Ryan J. Loree (Dem)
    298. James A Lower (Rep)
    299. Peter J Lucido (Rep)
    300. Michael MacDonald (Rep)
    301. Peter MacGregor (Rep)
    302. Matt Maddock (Rep)
    303. John W Mahaney (Rep)
    304. Randy Maiville (REP)
    305. Allen Majorovic (Rep)
    306. Christopher P. Maloney (Rep)
    307. Michael T Mamut (Rep)
    308. David Mann (Rep)
    309. Joseph Converse Marinaro (Rep)
    310. Steve Marino (Rep)
    311. Gregory Markkanen (Rep)
    312. Matt Marko (Rep)
    313. David W. Martin (Rep)
    314. David C Maturen (Rep)
    315. Suzanne Maxbauer (Rep)
    316. Ed McBroom (Rep)
    317. Michael D McCready (Rep)
    318. Scott McGraw (Rep)
    319. Kyle McKee (Rep)
    320. Marc McKellar II (Rep)
    321. Brian Meakin (Rep)
    322. Luke Meerman (Rep)
    323. Randy Meppelink (Rep)
    324. Titus I. Merriam (REP)
    325. Tom Middleton (Rep)
    326. Aaron Miller (Rep)
    327. Jason Minier (Rep)
    328. Jeremy Minkin (Rep)
    329. James Miraglia (Rep)
    330. Joe Miriani (R)
    331. Charles T. Missig (Rep)
    332. Doug Mitchell (Rep)
    333. Kenneth Mitchell (REP)
    334. Paul Mitchell (Rep)
    335. Maria Moen (Rep)
    336. Vernon Molnar (Rep)
    337. Pauline Montie (Rep)
    338. John Moolenaar (Rep)
    339. Darian Moore (Rep)
    340. Dave Morgan (Rep)
    341. Jim Mott (REP)
    342. Mike Mueller (Rep)
    343. Blake Mulder (REP)
    344. Patricia Muscovalley (REP)
    345. Robin Case Naeyaert (REP)
    346. Wes Nakagiri (Rep)
    347. George Nastas (Rep)
    348. Aric Nesbitt (Rep)
    349. Bruce M Newville Jr (Rep)
    350. Kenneth Nicholl (Rep)
    351. Vickie Niklas (REP)
    352. Jeff Noble (Rep)
    353. Lynn O'Brien (Rep)
    354. Margaret E O'Brien (Rep)
    355. Jack O'Malley (Rep)
    356. Daniel J Oesch (Rep)
    357. Jordan T Oesch (Rep)
    358. Rick Olivarez (REP)
    359. Ronald Olson (Rep)
    360. Catherine Osinski Dinka (Rep)
    361. Rick Outman (Rep)
    362. Dave Pagel (Rep)
    363. John Palffy (Rep)
    364. Lisa Papas (Rep)
    365. Brad Paquette (Rep)
    366. Donald S. Parker (Rep)
    367. Valerie R Parker (Rep)
    368. Dorothy Patterson (Rep)
    369. Catherine A. Pavick (Rep)
    370. Sandy Pensler (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    371. James Perna (Rep)
    372. David Pohl (REP)
    373. Andrea Pollock (Rep)
    374. Karen Potchynok-Lund (Rep)
    375. Michael J Pratt (Rep)
    376. Leland Prebble (Rep)
    377. Bob Press (Rep)
    378. Kelly Priede (Rep)
    379. Rocky Raczkowski (Rep)
    380. Ron Rau (Rep)
    381. Robert Regan (Rep)
    382. John Reilly (Rep)
    383. Bruce R Rendon (Rep)
    384. Daire Rendon (Rep)
    385. William F. Renfrew (REP)
    386. Carl Rudolph Rice Jr (Rep)
    387. Jody Rice-White (Rep)
    388. Wayne Ridge (REP)
    389. Rick Riebschleger (Rep)
    390. Brett Roberts (Rep)
    391. Donald Rockey (Rep)
    392. Chris Roerig (Rep)
    393. Barbara Ann Rogers (REP)
    394. Troy Rolling (Rep)
    395. Joseph V. Romano (Rep)
    396. Evan Rudnicki (Rep)
    397. Jayson W. Rumball (Rep)
    398. Jim Runestad (Rep)
    399. Michael Ryan (Rep)
    400. Mike Saari (Rep)
    401. Joe Salvaggio (Rep)
    402. Angela Savino (Rep)
    403. Linda Sawyer (Rep)
    404. Wayne A Schmidt (Rep)
    405. Matthew Schoech (Rep)
    406. Kirk R Schott (Rep)
    407. Andrea Schroeder (Rep)
    408. BillSchuette (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    409. Daniel Allen Schutte (Rep)
    410. Paul Secrest (Rep)
    411. Trese Servitto-Smith (Rep)
    412. Randell J. Shafer (Rep)
    413. Randy G. Schafer (REP)
    414. Michael Shallal (Rep)
    415. Drew M Shapiro (Rep)
    416. Jason M Sheppard (Rep)
    417. Alan Shepperd (Rep)
    418. Ian Shetron (Rep)
    419. Michael Shirkey (Rep)
    420. Ron Sholtz (Rep)
    421. James Shotwell, Jr. (Rep)
    422. Robert Showers (REP)
    423. Dale Shugars (Rep)
    424. Shaun Shumaker (Rep)
    425. Lisa Sinclair (Rep)
    426. Bradley Slagh (Rep)
    427. Bob Smith (Dem)
    428. Dean Smith (Rep)
    429. Jeffrey A. Smith (Rep)
    430. Paul M. Smith (Rep)
    431. William Sorensen (Rep)
    432. Annie Spencer (Rep)
    433. David Spencer (Rep)
    434. Michael Spisz (Rep)
    435. Adam Stacey (REP)
    436. Jim Stamas (Rep)
    437. Tom Stanis (Rep)
    438. Darrell Stasik (Rep)
    439. Candius Stearns (Rep)
    440. Kathy Stecker (Rep)
    441. James Stephens (Rep)
    442. Chris Stewart (Rep)
    443. David M.Stimpson (Rep)
    444. William Stiverson III (Rep)
    445. Eric Stocker (Rep)
    446. Jim Storey (Rep)
    447. Henry Swift (Rep)
    448. Mitch Swoboda (Rep)
    449. Dorothy Tanner (Rep)
    450. Paul Taros (Rep)
    451. Kevin Tatulyan (Rep)
    452. Shelley Goodman Taub (Rep)
    453. Jim Tedder (Rep)
    454. John Tenny (Rep)
    455. Kyle Terpstra (Rep)
    456. Brady J Tervo (Rep)
    457. Lana Theis (Rep)
    458. Max Thiele (Rep)
    459. Clyde L Thomas (Rep)
    460. Doug Tietz (Rep)
    461. Ralph Tillotson (Rep)
    462. Miha Todd (Rep)
    463. Rodney M. Tolbert (Dem)
    464. Dan Tollis (Rep)
    465. Allan L. Tompkins (Rep)
    466. James Townsend (Rep)
    467. Clarisa Trevino (Rep)
    468. Charles Truesdell (REP)
    469. Roger Tuinier (Rep)
    470. Boris Tuman (Rep)
    471. Dan Turke (Rep)
    472. Chase Turner (Rep)
    473. Marcelis Turner (Rep)
    474. Steven D. Unruh (Rep)
    475. Fred Upton (Rep)
    476. Cary Urka (Rep)
    477. Richard Valencourt (R)
    478. Lisa Valerio-Nowc (Rep)
    479. Richard A. Van Camp (Rep)
    480. Curt VanderWall (Rep)
    481. Scott A VanSingel (Rep)
    482. Greg VanWoerkom (Rep)
    483. Hank Vaupel (Rep)
    484. Pat VerDuin (Rep)
    485. Paula Verticchio (Rep)
    486. Roger Victory (Rep)
    487. Curtis Michael Villar (Rep)
    488. Rick Waara (REP)
    489. Jeanie Wade (R)
    490. Melody Joy Wagner (Rep)
    491. Rodney Wakeman (Rep)
    492. Tim Walberg (Rep)
    493. Rodney V. Walz (Rep)
    494. Yani Warda (Rep)
    495. Kam Washburn (REP)
    496. Howard Weathington (Rep)
    497. Michael Webber (Rep)
    498. Melanie Weidmayer (R)
    499. Phil Weipert (Rep)
    500. Pauline Wendzel (Rep)
    501. Jason Wentworth (Rep)
    502. Addison Wheelock Jr. (Rep)
    503. Mary Whiteford (Rep)
    504. Terry Whitney (Rep)
    505. Don Wickstra (Rep)
    506. DeShawn Wilkins (Rep)
    507. Joel Willliams (Rep)
    508. Jonathan Williams (Rep)
    509. Julie Williams (Rep)
    510. Steven Elton Williams (Rep)
    511. John Wilson (Rep)
    512. Travis Wines (Rep)
    513. K.G. Wittbrodt (Rep)
    514. Chris Wittenbach (Rep)
    515. David Wolkinson (Rep)
    516. Heather Wood (REP)
    517. Douglas C Wozniak (Rep)
    518. Ora Wright (Rep)
    519. Jeff Yaroch (Rep)
    520. Joe Zane (Rep)
    521. Steven Zimberg (Rep)
    522. Beverly Zimmerman (Rep)
    523. Barbara Zinner (Rep)
    524. Dale W. Zorn (Rep)
  2. 2
    1. E. Clark Cobb (Dem)
    2. John Klimek (Dem)
    3. James Organ (Dem)
    4. David Vollrath (Rep)
    5. Minnie Macon Warren (Dem)
    6. M. Aslam (Dem)
    7. Jay Bardell II (Dem)
    8. E. Jason Blankenship (Dem)
    9. Toni Clark (Dem)
    10. Melissa Daub (Dem)
    11. Kit D. Dewyer (Dem)
    12. Antoine Jordan (Dem)
    13. Ronald Barrington Robinson (Dem)
    14. Frank Accavitti Jr (Dem)
    15. Dave Adams (Dem)
    16. Dion Adams (Dem)
    17. Karen J. Adams (Dem)
    18. Abraham Aiyash (Dem)
    19. Abraham Aiyash (Dem)
    20. Md Rabbi Alam (Dem)
    21. Cathy Albro (Dem)
    22. Betty Jean Alexander (Dem)
    23. Asmaa Alhasani (Dem)
    24. Christi Allen (Dem)
    25. Saad A Almasman (Dem)
    26. Erik Almquist (Dem)
    27. Jim Ananich (Dem)
    28. Kinda Makini Anderson (Dem)
    29. Susan K. Anderson (DEM)
    30. Joey B Andrews (Dem)
    31. Kenneth Andrews (Dem)
    32. Jennifer Aniano (Dem)
    33. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    34. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    35. Terrance Augustine (DEM)
    36. Ruth M Averill (Dem)
    37. Brook Bachelder (Dem)
    38. Aditi Bagchi (Dem)
    39. Crystal Bailey (Dem)
    40. Johanna Balzer (DEM)
    41. Kathryn Bamberg (Dem)
    42. Teri Banas (Dem)
    43. Brian Banks (Dem)
    44. Brian Banks (Dem)
    45. Carol Banks (Dem)
    46. Christopher Banks (Dem)
    47. Fred Barbret (Dem)
    48. Rhonda Barley (Dem)
    49. Tamara C Barnes (Dem)
    50. Joni Batterbee (Dem)
    51. Rosemary Bayer (Dem)
    52. Craig Beach (Dem)
    53. LaSonya Beaver (Dem)
    54. Nicole Bedi (Dem)
    55. Shannon Beeman (D)
    56. Willie Bell (Dem)
    57. Anita Belle (Dem)
    58. David Benac (Dem)
    59. Patrick Biange (Dem)
    60. Steve Bieda (Dem)
    61. Mark Bignell (Dem)
    62. Kimberly Bizon (Dem)
    63. Craig Blower (Dem)
    64. Kyra Harris Bolden (Dem)
    65. Tomeka Boles (Dem)
    66. Karol J. Bolton (Dem)
    67. Devin Bone (Dem)
    68. Derek Boston (Dem)
    69. Debbie Bourgois (Dem)
    70. Beth Bowen (Dem)
    71. Matthew S. Bowen (DEM)
    72. David E. S. Bowman (Dem)
    73. Kone Bowman (Dem)
    74. Felicia Brabec (D)
    75. Grant M Bradley (Dem)
    76. Grant M Bradley (Dem)
    77. Nicole Breadon (Dem)
    78. Kelly A Breen (Dem)
    79. Joseph Brehler (DEM)
    80. Tom Brennan (D)
    81. James Brenner (Dem)
    82. Winnie Brinks (Dem)
    83. Julie Brixie (Dem)
    84. Martin Brook (Dem)
    85. Helen Broom (DEM)
    86. Kristen Brown (Dem)
    87. Stefanie Brown (Dem)
    88. Michelle A. Bryant (Dem)
    89. Marshall Bullock (Dem)
    90. Linda Burghardt (DEM)
    91. Terry T Burrell (Dem)
    92. Willie E Burton (Dem)
    93. Wendell L Byrd (Dem)
    94. Tanya Cabala (Dem)
    95. Sara Cambensy (Dem)
    96. Darrin Camilleri (Dem)
    97. Tommy Campbell (Dem)
    98. Meagan L Carr (Dem)
    99. Brenda Carter (Dem)
    100. Tyrone Carter (Dem)
    101. Roderick Casey (Dem)
    102. Tim Cattron (DEM)
    103. Lisa Cece (Dem)
    104. Victor G. Celentino (DEM)
    105. Dan Centers (Dem)
    106. Stephanie Chang (Dem)
    107. Yolanda Smith Charles (Dem)
    108. John D Cherry (Dem)
    109. Carole Chi (Dem)
    110. Mary Ellen Childs (Rep)
    111. John Chirkun (Dem)
    112. Tom Choske (Dem)
    113. Brenda Clack (Dem)
    114. Sandy Clarke (Dem)
    115. Cara Clemente (Dem)
    116. Emily Cobbs (Dem)
    117. China Cochran (Dem)
    118. Val Cochran Toops (Dem)
    119. Betsy Coffia (Dem)
    120. James Cole Jr (Dem)
    121. Kevin Coleman (Dem)
    122. Christopher L Collins (Dem)
    123. Kelly Collison (Dem)
    124. Kelly Collison (Dem)
    125. Ian Conyers (Dem)
    126. Ian Conyers (Dem)
    127. Kyle Cooper (Dem)
    128. Kim Courts (Dem)
    129. Martin L. Cousineau (Dem)
    130. Bryan L. Crenshaw (DEM)
    131. John Cromer (Dem)
    132. Brandon D. Currin (DEM)
    133. Greg Curtiss (Dem)
    134. George Cushingberry Jr (Dem)
    135. George Cushingberry Jr (Dem)
    136. LaShaya D Darisaw (Dem)
    137. David L. Davenport (Dem)
    138. Rob Davidson (Dem)
    139. Michelle Deatrick (Dem)
    140. Terra DeFoe (Dem)
    141. Cody Dekker (Dem)
    142. Mike Demand (Dem)
    143. Mindy Denninger (Dem)
    144. Paul DeWeese (Dem)
    145. Paul DeWeese (Dem)
    146. Scott Dianda (Dem)
    147. Justin B Dickerson (Dem)
    148. Carol Shumard Diehl (Dem)
    149. Debbie Dingell (Dem)
    150. Laura Dodd (Dem)
    151. Brent Domann (Dem)
    152. Max Donovan (Dem)
    153. Randall Doyle (Dem)
    154. Ron Draayer (Dem)
    155. Vincent Dragonetti (DEM)
    156. Kristina Drake (Dem)
    157. Adam Dreher (Dem)
    158. Gretchen Driskell (Dem)
    159. Tarrie A. Duke (Dem)
    160. Fred Durhal (Dem)
    161. Andrey Duzyj (Dem)
    162. Aghogho Edevbie (Dem)
    163. Rich Eichholz (Dem)
    164. Abdul El-Sayed (Dem)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    165. Brian K Elder (Dem)
    166. Ellen Ellenburg (Dem)
    167. Jim Ellison (Dem)
    168. George A Etheridge (Dem)
    169. Cheryl Farmer (D)
    170. Raymond Filipek (Dem)
    171. Alec Findlay (Dem)
    172. Adam Ford (Dem)
    173. Michelangelo Fortuna III (Dem)
    174. Paul R Francis (Dem)
    175. George Franklin (Dem)
    176. Glenn H. Freeman III (DEM)
    177. Steven Friday (Dem)
    178. Matt Friedrichs (Dem)
    179. Charles A. Frontera (Dem)
    180. Melissa Fruge (Dem)
    181. Joanne Schmidt Galloway (Dem)
    182. Lawrence E Gannan (Dem)
    183. LaTanya Garrett (Dem)
    184. Alex Garza (Dem)
    185. Henry J Gaudreau (Dem)
    186. Ann Erickson Gault (Dem)
    187. Sherry Gay-Dagnogo (Dem)
    188. Erika Geiss (Dem)
    189. Andrea Geralds (Dem)
    190. Marcia Gershenson (Dem)
    191. Christopher Giles (Dem)
    192. Ted Golden (Dem)
    193. Frederick Todd Golding (Dem)
    194. Mark Grebner (DEM)
    195. Patrick Green (Dem)
    196. Rodrick K. Green (D)
    197. Lora Greene (Dem)
    198. Steven J Greene (Dem)
    199. Vincent Gregory (Dem)
    200. Christine Greig (Dem)
    201. Tim Greimel (Dem)
    202. Alberta Griffin (Dem)
    203. Gidget Groendyk (Dem)
    204. Vanessa Guerra (Dem)
    205. Benjamin W Guins (Dem)
    206. Eric Gunnels (Dem)
    207. Suneel Gupta (Dem)
    208. Jim Haadsma (Dem)
    209. Paul Haag (Dem)
    210. Mark A. Hackel (Dem)
    211. Cheryl M Hadsall (Dem)
    212. Ian Haight (Dem)
    213. Tracy Hall (Dem)
    214. Jessica Hamel (DEM)
    215. Abdullah Hammoud (Dem)
    216. Alex Hansen (Dem)
    217. Najanava Harvey-Quinn (Dem)
    218. Brandon Haskell (DEM)
    219. Steven Hatfield (Dem)
    220. Harold L. Haugh (Dem)
    221. Kasey Helton (Dem)
    222. Jasmine Henry (Dem)
    223. Curtis Hertel Jr. (Dem)
    224. Kevin Hertel (Dem)
    225. Dean E. Hill (Dem)
    226. Jerry Hilliard (Dem)
    227. Jon Hoadley (Dem)
    228. Justin D. Hodge (D)
    229. Adam Hollier (Dem)
    230. Adam Hollier (Dem)
    231. Rachel Hood (Dem)
    232. Edward Hoogterp (Dem)
    233. Kara Hope (Dem)
    234. John M Hoppough (Dem)
    235. Steve Horne (Dem)
    236. Cherie Horrigan-Happy (Dem)
    237. Marie Howe (DEM)
    238. Paula Georgette Humphries (Dem)
    239. Bryce Hundley (Dem)
    240. Jeff Irwin (Dem)
    241. Chris Jackson (Dem)
    242. Janet Jackson (Dem)
    243. Shanelle Jackson (Dem)
    244. Ruth Ann Jamnick (D)
    245. Ryan Jeanette (Dem)
    246. Ricky L. Jefferson (D)
    247. Justin Jessop (Dem)
    248. Makenzie R Jeurink (Dem)
    249. Bill Johnson (Dem)
    250. Cynthia A Johnson (Dem)
    251. Jacob Johnson (Dem)
    252. Latisha Johnson (Dem)
    253. Brenda Jones (Dem)
    254. Brenda Jones (Dem)
    255. E. Regina Jones (Dem)
    256. Jeff Jones (Dem)
    257. Jewell Jones (Dem)
    258. Myya Jones (Dem)
    259. Bill Jordan (Dem)
    260. Tyson Kelley (Dem)
    261. Corey Kendal (Dem)
    262. Sheryl Y Kennedy (Dem)
    263. Daniel T Kildee (Dem)
    264. Jacky King (Dem)
    265. David Knezek (Dem)
    266. Dana Knight (Dem)
    267. Carol N. Koenig (DEM)
    268. Matt Koleszar (Dem)
    269. Cynthia A. Konal (Dem)
    270. Robert L Kosowski (Dem)
    271. Zigmond A Kozicki (Dem)
    272. Kurt S. Kramer (Dem)
    273. Mark Joseph Kremer (Dem)
    274. Padma Kuppa (Dem)
    275. Andy Labarre (D)
    276. Michael E. Labuhn (Dem)
    277. David LaGrand (Dem)
    278. Chris LaMarche (DEM)
    279. Collene Lamonte (Dem)
    280. Donna Lasinski (Dem)
    281. Chris Laverty (DEM)
    282. Bill LaVoy (Dem)
    283. Michelle LaVoy (Dem)
    284. Brenda Lawrence (Dem)
    285. LaMar Lemmons (Dem)
    286. LaMar Lemmons (Dem)
    287. Robert A. Leonetti (Dem)
    288. Dawn D Levey (Dem)
    289. Andy Levin (Dem)
    290. Garnet Lewis (Dem)
    291. Shequita Lewis (Dem)
    292. Frank Liberati (Dem)
    293. Eunice Link (DEM)
    294. Ellen Lipton (Dem)
    295. Ernest T Little (Dem)
    296. Kristina Lodovisi (Dem)
    297. Isaac L London II (Dem)
    298. Matt Longjohn (Dem)
    299. Steve Loomis (Dem)
    300. David E Lossing (Dem)
    301. Dennis Louney (DEM)
    302. Leslie Love (Dem)
    303. Elizabeth A. Lucido (Dem)
    304. Cynthia A Luczak (Dem)
    305. Mark Ludwig (Dem)
    306. Penny Luebs (Dem)
    307. Samantha Magdaleno (Dem)
    308. Daniel J. Mahoney (Dem)
    309. Shaun Maloy (Dem)
    310. Paul Manley (Dem)
    311. Mari Manoogian (Dem)
    312. Alexia Mansour (DEM)
    313. Terry R Manwell (Dem)
    314. Gwen Markham (Dem)
    315. Ruben Marquez (Dem)
    316. Maureen S. Martin (Dem)
    317. Sheldon Matthews (Dem)
    318. Roger Maufort (Dem)
    319. Sean McCann (Dem)
    320. Michael McCarthy (Dem)
    321. Michelle C. McClellan (Dem)
    322. Danielle McCluskey (Dem)
    323. Janice McCraner (Rep)
    324. Mike McDermott (Dem)
    325. Gary R. McGillivray (Dem)
    326. Terri McKinnon (Dem)
    327. Diane McMillan (Dem)
    328. Mallory McMorrow (Dem)
    329. Shauna McNally (Dem)
    330. Ruel E. McPherson (Dem)
    331. Alex Meyers (Dem)
    332. Anam Miah (Dem)
    333. Robert Mijac (Dem)
    334. Fred Miller (Dem)
    335. Matthew Miller (Dem)
    336. William Miller (Dem)
    337. Judith Minton (Dem)
    338. Stephanie Moore (Dem)
    339. Jason Morgan (D)
    340. Thomas Morgan (DEM)
    341. Christine Morse (Dem)
    342. Jeremy Moss (Dem)
    343. Vanessa Moss (Dem)
    344. James F. Munroe (Dem)
    345. Mark Anthony Murphy Jr (Dem)
    346. Robert Murphy (Dem)
    347. Toni Nagy (Dem)
    348. Wisam Naoum (Dem)
    349. Dominic Michael Natoli (Dem)
    350. Sheldon A Neeley (Dem)
    351. Eric Nelson (Dem)
    352. Eric Nelson (Dem)
    353. Kristen Nelson (Dem)
    354. Sally Newstead (Dem)
    355. Jason Noble (Dem)
    356. Bryant W. Nolden (Dem)
    357. Jefffrey Nolish (Dem)
    358. John E Norton III (Dem)
    359. Andrew R. Nowicki (Dem)
    360. Dan O'Neil (Dem)
    361. Andy O'Riley (Dem)
    362. Michele Oberholtzer (Dem)
    363. John Olumba (Dem)
    364. John Olumba (Dem)
    365. Christopher A Owens (Dem)
    366. Kristy Pagan (Dem)
    367. Jim Page (Dem)
    368. Mark C Payne Jr (Dem)
    369. Keyon Payton (Dem)
    370. Jeanne Pearl-Wright (DEM)
    371. Amber Pedersen (Dem)
    372. Robert O. Pena (DEM)
    373. Linda B Pepper (Dem)
    374. Kurt Perron (Dem)
    375. Ronnie D Peterson (Dem)
    376. Joe Petrillo (Dem)
    377. Phil Phelps (Dem)
    378. William Phillips (Dem)
    379. Rob Piercefield (DEM)
    380. Carron L Pinkins (Dem)
    381. Meredith Place (Dem)
    382. Laurie Pohutsky (Dem)
    383. Dayna Polehanki (Dem)
    384. Gary S Pollard (Dem)
    385. Mark Polsdofer (DEM)
    386. Michael Poole (Dem)
    387. Angela Powell (Dem)
    388. Michael Powers (Dem)
    389. Kristopher Pratt (Dem)
    390. Marisa Prince (Dem)
    391. Omar K Proctor (Dem)
    392. Robin Puckett (Dem)
    393. Julia Pulver (Dem)
    394. Ghutam Qadir (Dem)
    395. Nancy Quarles (Dem)
    396. Allison Quast-Lents (Dem)
    397. Daveda A. Quinn (Dem)
    398. Mike Quinn (Dem)
    399. Yousef Rabhi (Dem)
    400. Anuja Rajendra (Dem)
    401. Cris Rariden (Dem)
    402. Rico Razo (Dem)
    403. Joanne Recchia (Dem)
    404. Bruce L Reges (Dem)
    405. Ken Reid (Dem)
    406. Katie Reiter (Dem)
    407. Joe Ricci (Dem)
    408. William Cullen Riney (Dem)
    409. Joshua Rivard (Dem)
    410. Nicholas Rivera (Dem)
    411. Syed Rob (Dem)
    412. James G. Robert (Dem)
    413. Michelle Robertson (Dem)
    414. Elene Robinson (Dem)
    415. Isaac Robinson (Dem)
    416. Charles S. Rodebaugh (Dem)
    417. Stephanie Roehm (Dem)
    418. Julie M. Rogers (Dem)
    419. Bob Romps (Dem)
    420. Rita Ross (Dem)
    421. Kelly Rossman-McKinney (Dem)
    422. Fayrouz Saad (Dem)
    423. Eric Edward Sabin (Dem)
    424. Terry J. Sabo (Dem)
    425. Poppy Sias-Hernandez (Dem)
    426. Charles Salgat (Dem)
    427. Mike Salisbury (Dem)
    428. David Sanchez (Dem)
    429. Sylvia Santana (Dem)
    430. Seydi Sarr (Dem)
    431. Marvin E. Sauger (Dem)
    432. Steven J. Savela (Dem)
    433. Bill Saxton (Dem)
    434. Milton L. Scales (DEM)
    435. Tim Schaiberger (Dem)
    436. Jeanette Schipper (Dem)
    437. Sarah Schulz (Dem)
    438. Bettie Cook Scott (Dem)
    439. Katie Scott (D)
    440. Michael A. Seals (Dem)
    441. Marletta Seats (Dem)
    442. Ryan Sebolt (DEM)
    443. Dan Seibert (Dem)
    444. Mona M Shand (Dem)
    445. Nate Shannon (Dem)
    446. Farhan Sheikh-Omar (Dem)
    447. Lauretha Shelton (Dem)
    448. Sue Shink (D)
    449. William Shoop (Dem)
    450. James Shuster (Dem)
    451. Jerry Sias (Dem)
    452. Arnold Simkus (Dem)
    453. Nancy Skinner (Dem)
    454. Derrell E. Slaughter (DEM)
    455. Elissa Slotkin (Dem)
    456. Chris Smith (Dem)
    457. Conan Smith (D)
    458. Dennis B Smith (Dem)
    459. Tim Sneller (Dem)
    460. Walt Sorg (DEM)
    461. William J Sowerby (Dem)
    462. John Spencer (Dem)
    463. John P Spica (Dem)
    464. Debbie Stabenow (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    465. Chuck Stadler (Dem)
    466. Derek Stephens (Dem)
    467. Haley Stevens (Dem)
    468. Emily Stivers (DEM)
    469. Lori M Stone (Dem)
    470. Donald L Stuckey II (Dem)
    471. Jennifer Suidan (Dem)
    472. Ken Summers (Dem)
    473. Mike Taillard (Dem)
    474. Joseph Tate (Dem)
    475. Alexandria Taylor (Dem)
    476. Lauren Taylor (Dem)
    477. Todd Tennis (DEM)
    478. Shri Thanedar (Dem)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    479. Jordan Tiffany (Dem)
    480. Alberta Tinsley Talabi (Dem)
    481. Carla Tinsley-Smith (Dem)
    482. Michael Tipton (Dem)
    483. Eva Tkaczyk (Dem)
    484. Rashida Tlaib (Dem)
    485. Rashida Tlaib (Dem)
    486. Jermaine R Tobey (Dem)
    487. Bob Townsend (Dem)
    488. Kresta Train (Dem)
    489. Sheila Troxel (Dem)
    490. Chris Trubac (DEM)
    491. Phillip A. Trzos (Dem)
    492. Penelope Tsernoglou (Dem)
    493. Colleen Turk (Dem)
    494. James Turner (Dem)
    495. Robert Van Kirk (Dem)
    496. Geoffrey Varga (Dem)
    497. Ted Villella (Dem)
    498. Trent Vondrasek (Dem)
    499. Jason B Waisanen (Dem)
    500. Randy E Walker (Dem)
    501. Dayne Walling (Dem)
    502. Bobbie Clayton Walton (Dem)
    503. Mary Ward (Dem)
    504. Rebekah Warren (Dem)
    505. Dwight Washington (DEM)
    506. Renee Watson (Dem)
    507. Tom Watson (Dem)
    508. Joe Weir (Dem)
    509. Thomas Henry Wertz (Dem)
    510. Jane M. Whitacre (DEM)
    511. Ricardo D White (Dem)
    512. Steven White Jr (Dem)
    513. Thomas Whitener (Dem)
    514. Ernie Whiteside (Dem)
    515. Gretchen Whitmer (Dem)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    516. Karen Whitsett (Dem)
    517. Kathy Wiejaczka (Dem)
    518. Bill Wild (Dem)
    519. Bill Wild (Dem)
    520. Darius Williams (Dem)
    521. Janessa Williams (D)
    522. Kermit Williams (Dem)
    523. Regina Williams (Dem)
    524. Syrron Williams (Dem)
    525. Charlesetta Wilson (Dem)
    526. Stan Wilson (Dem)
    527. Laura Winn (Dem)
    528. Shawn Marie Winters (Dem)
    529. Robert Wittenberg (Dem)
    530. Angela Witwer (Dem)
    531. Matt Wojcik (Dem)
    532. Paul Wojno (Dem)
    533. Cliff Woodards II (Dem)
    534. Victor Wooddell (Dem)
    535. Fred Wooden (Dem)
    536. Dave Woodward (Dem)
    537. Gary Woronchak (Dem)
    538. Brian R Wright (Lib)
    539. Don Wright (Dem)
    540. Dan Wyman (DEM)
    541. Tenisha Yancey (Dem)
    542. Henry Yanez (Dem)
    543. Coleman Young II (Dem)
    544. Mark Young (Dem)
    545. Celia Young-Wenkel (Dem)
    546. Helaine M. Zack (Dem)
    547. Heidi A Zuniga (Dem)
    548. Doug Zylstra (Dem)
  3. 3
    1. Mary Buzuma (LIb)
    2. Benjamin Carr (Lib)
    3. Robert L. Clark (L)
    4. Timothy Coon (Lib)
    5. Gregory Creswell (Lib)
    6. Anthony Croff (Lib)
    7. Benjamin Dryke (Lib)
    8. Brian Ellison (Lib)
    9. Catherine Filus (Lib)
    10. Bill Gelineau (Lib)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    11. Joseph P Gillotte (Lib)
    12. Erwin Haas (Lib)
    13. Ronald Hawkins (Lib)
    14. Nathan Hewer (Lib)
    15. Matt Kuehnel (Lib)
    16. Joseph H LeBlanc (Lib)
    17. Jamie Lewis (Lib)
    18. Patty Malowney (Lib)
    19. Ryan Manier (Lib)
    20. Christine Martello-Schell (Lib)
    21. Chad McNamara (Lib)
    22. Zachary Moreau (Lib)
    23. Jeremy Morgan (Lib)
    24. Ronald A Muszynski (Lib)
    25. Katie Nepton (Lib)
    26. Tyler Palmer (Liv)
    27. Norman M Peterson (Lib)
    28. Jeff Pittel (Lib)
    29. Jason B Rees (Lib)
    30. Max Riekse (Lib)
    31. Mike Saliba (Lib)
    32. Jim Schell (Lib)
    33. Leonard Schwartz (Lib)
    34. John J Tatar (Lib)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    35. Robert VanNoller (Lib)
    36. James Weeks (Lib)
    37. Lorence Wenke (Lib)
    38. James K Young (Lib)
  4. A
    1. Rebecca Abend (Rep)
    2. Laurel Abraham (Rep)
    3. Adam Salam Adamski (Rep)
    4. Robert Adrian (Dem)
    5. Michelle Alberts (Rep)
    6. Vern Amos
      candidate for Wayne Mayor
    7. Glenn S. Anderson (Dem)
    8. Naomi Estella Anderson (Dem)
    9. Rod Anderson (R)
    10. Aaron Andres
    11. Cody Angell (Rep)
    12. Thomas Antor (Rep)
    13. Jeremiah Anway (Dem)
    14. Cyndi Apsey (Rep)
    15. Steve Arnosky
  5. B
    1. Shirley A. Ball (Rep)
      candidate for Filer Township Clerk
    2. K.C. Baran
    3. David Barberi (Rep)
    4. Sheena Barnes (Dem)
    5. Joseph H. Barnett (Rep)
    6. Katy Steele Barone (Dem)
    7. Raymond E. Basham (Dem)
    8. Beth C. Bashert (D)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
    9. Joel Batterman (Dem)
    10. Margaret Batzer (Dem)
    11. Sam Baydoun (Dem)
    12. Kenneth Bednark (Dem)
    13. Abby Bell (Rep)
    14. Alisha Bell (Dem)
    15. Kelly D. Beltinck (Rep)
    16. Curt Benson
    17. Mark Bergstrom (Rep)
    18. David Bielusiak (Rep)
    19. Stuart Black
    20. Becky Bolles
    21. Sam Bolt
    22. Mandy Bolter (Rep)
    23. Mark Bone
    24. Kathryn Bonner (Rep)
    25. Trina Borenstein (Dem)
    26. Margaret Brumm
    27. Adam Brege (Rep)
    28. Kyle Brethauer (Rep)
    29. Dennis L. Brewer (N)
    30. Emily Post Brieve (Rep)
    31. Robyn Britton (Rep)
    32. Michelle Broughton (Dem)
    33. Nicole A. Brown (D)
    34. Carolyn Brummund (Rep)
    35. James Bruney (Rep)
    36. Alida Bryant
    37. Michael Buck (Rep)
    38. Justin Buckley (Rep)
    39. Dave Bulkowski (Dem)
    40. Angela Burnside (Rep)
      candidate for Gaines Township Clerk
    41. Kevin R. Burr (Rep)
    42. Monica Burtt (Rep)
      candidate for Lowell Township Clerk
  6. C
    1. Carol Ann Campagna (Rep)
    2. Ginger L. Campbell (Rep)
    3. Amy R Carl (Rep)
    4. Lisa Carter (Dem)
    5. Chris Christenson
    6. Vas Christopoulos (Rep)
    7. Thomas Chycinski (Dem)
    8. Michelle Clark (Rep)
    9. Irma Clark-Coleman (Dem)
    10. Eric Cleereman
    11. Mark Clymer (Rep)
    12. Pamela Conley
    13. Monica J. Copeland (N)
    14. Glenn Cotton
    15. Keith Courtade (Dem)
    16. Denis Curran (Rep)
  7. D
    1. Teresa De Graaf (Rep)
    2. Pam DeGryse (Dem)
    3. Maureen Donker
    4. Jeffrey Dontz (Rep)
    5. Jo'Lee S. Dorie (Rep)
    6. Eric Dorrien (Rep)
    7. Kristi Drake (N)
    8. Kimberly Drews (Rep)
    9. Sheldon DrKryger
  8. E
    1. Jack Eaton (D)
      candidate for Ann Arbor City Mayor
    2. Conor Egan (Rep)
    3. Tim Ellis (Rep)
    4. Christina Elmore
    5. Frank Engler (Rep)
    6. Warren C Evans (Dem)
    7. Brian Ewanciw
  9. F
    1. Mark A. Feyen
    2. Anne Maxine Fortunato (D)
    3. Dale Foster (Dem)
    4. Charlene Fountain (Dem)
    5. Brenda Fournier (Rep)
    6. Benjamin K. Franz (Rep)
    7. Phyllis French (Rep)
    8. Richard Fulmer (Dem)
  10. G
    1. Ka'Ron Gaines (D)
    2. Adam Gainsley (D)
    3. Jennifer Garcia (Dem)
    4. Daniel G. Gauthier (Rep)
    5. L. Suzanne Geddis (N)
    6. Jeffery P. Gehring (Dem)
    7. Christopher Gietzen
    8. David Gilbert (Rep)
    9. Ron Ginyard (D)
    10. Evelyn M. Gladhill (Rep)
    11. Charles A. Goldstrom (Rep)
    12. Julie Grand (D)
    13. George A. Green (Rep)
    14. Tina Brooks Green
    15. Melanie Greenfield (Rep)
    16. Kathy Griswold (D)
  11. H
    1. Cameron Habermehl (Rep)
    2. Matthew Hagen
    3. A. Haidous (Dem)
    4. Pam Hall
    5. Hailey Halstead (REP)
    6. Ryan Halstead (Rep)
    7. Wilmer Ham-McZee (Dem)
    8. Scott Harvey (Rep)
    9. Mohammed Hassan (Dem)
    10. Deborah Havens (Dem)
    11. Ingrid Havens (Rep)
    12. Jeff Hayner (D)
    13. Carol M. Hennessy (Dem)
    14. William Henry (Rep)
    15. Mary Hess (Dem)
    16. Daniel Heuer (Rep)
    17. Teresa Heuer (Rep)
    18. Jennifer Hill
    19. Heather Hoffman (Rep)
    20. Jennie Hoffman (Dem)
      candidate for Moran County Delegate
    21. David Holmer (L)
    22. Robert Holmes Jr (Rep)
    23. Tobin Hope (Dem)
    24. Nancy E. Hopper (Rep)
    25. Jim Horton (Rep)
    26. Esther Hurst (Dem)
  12. I
    1. Gregg Iddings (N)
  13. J
    1. Cyndi Jabara (D)
    2. Jerry Jaloszynski (Rep)
    3. Laurie Jamison (REP)
    4. Pauline Jaquish (Rep)
    5. Marvin Jennings Jr.
    6. Cathy Jesko (Rep)
    7. Mike Johnson (Dem)
    8. Raymond E Johnson (Rep)
    9. Thamar Johnson (Dem)
    10. Craig Johnston (Rep)
    11. Gordon Johnston (Rep)
    12. Deborah Jones (Dem)
    13. Diane Jones (Rep)
  14. K
    1. Matt Kallman (Rep)
    2. Thomas F. Keerl (Rep)
    3. Elizabeth Kelly
    4. Tom Kenney (Dem)
    5. Tim Killeen (Dem)
    6. Larry King (Dem)
    7. Raymond E. King Jr. (Dem)
    8. Craig M. Klemens (Rep)
    9. Dan Koorndyk (Rep)
    10. John Kozlowski (Rep)
    11. Dennis Krafft (Rep)
    12. Graydon Krapohl (D)
    13. Paul Krauss (Rep)
    14. Mike Krygier (Rep)
  15. L
    1. Blair Lachman
    2. Gene Lagerquist (Dem)
    3. Carol A Lamb (Rep)
    4. Jeffrey C Lamb (Rep)
    5. Debra LeBlanc (Dem)
    6. Debbie Legleitner (Dem)
    7. Jason Vess (Rep)
    8. Phil Lewis (REP)
    9. Alice Liberson (D)
    10. Damon Lieurance (Rep)
    11. Daniel Litzner (Rep)
    12. David L. Livermore (Rep)
    13. Anne A. Loncar (Dem)
    14. Ronald W. Lowe
    15. Barbara Luenberger (Dem)
    16. Howard N. Lumsden (Rep)
    17. Matthew Luttenberger
  16. M
    1. Jason Maciejewski (D)
    2. Marilyn Mackie (Rep)
    3. Neville J. Mark (Dem)
    4. Jim Martin (Dem)
    5. Jill Martinez (Rep)
    6. Kent Martinez-Kratz (D)
    7. Tina Jones Massey (Dem)
      candidate for St Ignace Treasurer
    8. April Masters (Rep)
    9. Jamie McClain (REP)
    10. Matthew McConnon (Rep)
    11. Monique McCormick (Dem)
    12. Ronald McDonald (Rep)
    13. Andrea McKeage (Rep)
    14. Don McLean (Dem)
    15. Richard F. McNally
    16. Calvin McPhee (Rep)
    17. Bradley McRoberts (Rep)
    18. Betsy Melton (Dem)
    19. John Metevia
    20. Anthony Wayne Miller
    21. Brian E. Miller
    22. Michael R Miller (Rep)
    23. Brian Mills (Rep)
    24. Nicholas Modrzynski (Rep)
    25. Michelle Mojzuk (Rep)
    26. Craig Monahan (Rep)
    27. James Moreno (Dem)
    28. Anthony Morgan (D)
    29. Peggy Morgan (Dem)
    30. Roger C. Morgan (Rep)
    31. Todd Morgan (N)
    32. Janine Mork (Rep)
    33. Nancy Morrison (Rep)
    34. William Mourufas (Dem)
  17. N
    1. Shandell Napieralski
    2. Scott M Nason (Rep)
    3. Elizabeth Nelson (D)
    4. Richard Neumann (Dem)
    5. Janet Nevaux (D)
    6. Scott Noesen (Rep)
    7. Tom Norton (Rep)
    8. Scott Noto
    9. T.P. Nykoriak (Rep)
  18. O
    1. Patrick D. O'Connell (Rep)
    2. Amos O'Neal (Dem)
    3. Bradley L Ormsbee (Rep)
    4. Kevin W. Ousbourne (Rep)
    5. Crystal Osterink (Rep)
    6. Eyandra Otis (Dem)
    7. Jermey Ottaway
  19. P
    1. James Page (Dem)
    2. Joseph Palamara (Dem)
    3. Courtney Panter (Rep)
    4. Mike Patrick (Rep)
    5. Tara A. Pearson (N)
    6. Bill Peterson (Rep)
    7. Brian S. Pickell
    8. Barbara A. Pierce (Dem)
    9. Shelly Pinkelman (REP)
    10. Michael Plourde
    11. Jack Poll
      candidate for Wyoming Mayor
    12. Stan Ponstein (Rep)
    13. Cathleen Postmus (Rep)
    14. Ted Postula (Dem)
    15. Sherry Powers (REP)
    16. Sharon Priebe (REP)
  20. R
    1. Renee Race
    2. Ali Ramlawi (D)
    3. Sharon Rasmussen Fase (Rep)
    4. Tim Ratz (Rep)
    5. John C. Rechsteiner (Dem)
    6. Trish Reilly (D)
    7. John P. Rhaesa
      candidate for Wayne Mayor
    8. Peter Ricketson
    9. Debra A. Roberson (Rep)
    10. Jeremy Rodgers
    11. Carl E Ruth (Dem)
  21. S
    1. Jim Saalfeld (Rep)
    2. Catherine Sala (N)
    3. Christopher James Sanders
      candidate for Wayne Mayor
    4. Faustina Sandoval (Dem)
    5. Robert Joseph Savoie (Rep)
    6. Phillip J Schilling (Dem)
    7. John E. Schlicker (Dem)
    8. Richard A. Schmidt (Rep)
    9. Linda Schweyer (Dem)
    10. Martha Scott (Dem)
    11. Sheila M. Scott (Rep)
    12. Scott Shackleton (Rep)
    13. Abe Sharif (Dem)
    14. Phil Skaggs (Dem)
    15. Kelly Skiff
    16. Bob Smith (Dem)
    17. Cindy K. Smith (Rep)
    18. Emerson O Smith (Rep)
    19. Eric Smith (Rep)
    20. Jenna Smith
    21. Judy A Smith (Rep)
    22. Kari Smith (Dem)
    23. Kathleen Smithers (Dem)
    24. Jeanette M. Snyder (Rep)
    25. Monica Sparks (Dem)
    26. Sara Spencer-Noggle
    27. Chuck Stack (Dem)
    28. Anthony Stackpoole (Rep)
    29. Marcae Stackpoole (Rep)
    30. Marcia J Stanley (Rep)
    31. Stan Stek (Rep)
    32. Brian Stone (Dem)
    33. Steven Stressman (Rep)
    34. Steve Swaney (Dem)
    35. Jennifer Symanns (D)
    36. Sigmunt Szczepkowski (Dem)
  22. T
    1. Jim Talen (Dem)
    2. Christopher Taylor (D)
      candidate for Ann Arbor City Mayor
    3. Gaye Terwillegar (Rep)
    4. Jim Theisen (Rep)
    5. Nakpangi Thomas (Dem)
    6. Joel Herbert Townsend (Rep)
    7. August Treu (Dem)
    8. Jessica Ann Tyson (Rep)
  23. U
    1. Scott Urbanowski (Dem)
  24. V
    1. Jenna VandeKamp (Rep)
    2. Kent Vanderwood
    3. lloni Varga (Dem)
    4. Kathleen E. Vichunas (Rep)
    5. Theodore Vonk (Rep)
    6. Harold Voorhees (Rep)
  25. W
    1. Bob Wagner (Rep)
    2. Phillip A. Wagner
    3. Jewel Ware (Dem)
    4. Chuck Warpehoski (D)
    5. Marty Wazbinski
    6. Diane L. Webb (Dem)
    7. George Weber (Rep)
    8. Michael Webster (Dem)
    9. Kirk Westphal (D)
    10. Diane Brown Wilhelm
    11. Debra Willison
    12. Justin R. Wilson (L)
    13. Patricia Wilson (Rep)
    14. Stephanie A. Witucki
    15. Robert Womack (Dem)
    16. Nick Wood
    17. Stephen Wooden (Dem)
    18. Karen Wrezsinski-Goodman (Dem)
  26. Y
    1. Allison Youngs (Dem)
  27. Z
    1. Sean Zera (D)
    2. Erin Zimmer (Rep)