Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Missouri
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Boris Abadzhyan (Dem)
    2. Manny Abarca IV (Dem)
    3. Simon T Abela (Rep)
    4. Vincent P. Accurso (Dem)
    5. Joe Adams (Dem)
    6. Timothy D. Ahlenius (Dem)
    7. Vic Allred (Rep)
    8. Gregory K. Allsberry (Rep)
    9. Karla Kerpash Allsberry (Rep)
    10. Gail Alston (Rep)
    11. Phil Amato (Rep)
    12. Jalen Anderson (Dem)
    13. Jalen Anderson (Dem)
    14. Ed Andres (Dem)
    15. LaDonna Appelbaum (Dem)
    16. Mary Apple (Dem)
    17. Winston Apple (Dem)
    18. Winston Apple (Dem)
    19. Kristy L. Apprill (Rep)
    20. A. David Arand (Rep)
    21. Nancy Armstrong (Rep)
      candidate for Platte County Clerk
    22. David Justus Arnold (Grn)
    23. Ramona F. Arroyo (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Kurt Bahr (Rep)
    2. Dottie Bailey (Rep)
    3. Steven G. Bailey (Rep)
    4. Rosie Baker (Rep)
    5. Tim Baker (Rep)
      candidate for Franklin County Clerk
    6. Brad Bakker (Dem)
    7. Alison Baldree (Grn)
    8. Jack Banas (Rep)
    9. Gretchen Bangert (Dem)
    10. Donna M.C. Baringer (Dem)
    11. Jerome Barnes (Dem)
    12. Jerome Bauer (Grn)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    13. Marissa Baum (Dem)
    14. Timothy C. Beard (Rep)
    15. Gail McCann Beatty (Dem)
    16. J. Ranen Bechthold (Rep)
    17. Doug Beck (Dem)
    18. Jim Beck (Rep)
    19. Matthew Becker (Rep)
    20. David A Beckham (Dem)
    21. Edward Bell (Dem)
    22. Wesley Bell (Dem)
    23. Christopher Benjamin (Rep)
    24. David J. Bernal (Rep)
    25. Paul Berry III (Rep)
    26. Chadwick Bicknell (Rep)
    27. Don Bickowski (Rep)
    28. Patrice Billings (Dem)
    29. Jennifer Bird (Rep)
    30. Mark Bishop (Rep)
    31. Floyd Blackwell (Dem)
    32. Craig C. Bland (Dem)
    33. Mark Bliss (L)
    34. Andrew Bolin (L)
    35. Gary Bonacker (Rep)
    36. Jack Bondon (Rep)
    37. Kyle Bone (Rep)
    38. LaKeySha Bosley (Dem)
    39. Kayleigh Bowes (Rep)
    40. John D Boyd Jr (Rep)
    41. Gloria Boyer (Rep)
    42. Tom Brandom (Dem)
      candidate for Clay County Clerk
    43. Rick Brattin (Rep)
      candidate for Cass County Auditor
    44. Denny Braun (Dem)
    45. Kelsey L. Bray (Rep)
    46. Jennifer L. Breedlove (Rep)
    47. Elaine Brewer (Dem)
    48. Wendi Bridges (Dem)
    49. Janice Brill (Dem)
    50. Janice Brill (Dem)
    51. Tim Brinker (Rep)
    52. Alvin Brooks (Dem)
    53. Brian Brown (Rep)
    54. Keith Brown (Dem)
    55. Marissa Brown (Dem)
    56. Paula Brown (Dem)
    57. Richard Brown (Dem)
    58. Theo Brown Sr. (L)
    59. Megan Browning (Dem)
    60. Roman Buddemeyer (Rep)
    61. Sherry C. Duffett (Dem)
    62. Dylan Burd (Dem)
    63. Adam M. Burkemper (Dem)
    64. Janet Burlingame (Dem)
      candidate for Cass County Clerk
    65. Erin S. Burlison (Rep)
    66. Ingrid Burnett (Dem)
    67. Ingrid Burnett (Dem)
    68. John Burnett (Dem)
    69. John Burnett (Dem)
    70. Scott Burnett (Dem)
    71. Bob Burns (Dem)
    72. Johnny M. Burris (Dem)
    73. Myron W. Burrows (Dem)
    74. Michael Burton (Dem)
    75. Cori Bush (Dem)
    76. Errol S. Bush (Dem)
    77. Ben Butler (Rep)
    78. Michael Butler (Dem)
    79. Robert Butler (Dem)
    80. Steve Butz (Dem)
    81. Bruce Buwalda (Rep)
  3. C
    1. John Callahan (Dem)
    2. Kress Cambers (Rep)
    3. Richie Camden (L)
    4. Japheth Campbell (L)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    5. John Campisi (Rep)
    6. Bruce Cantwell (Dem)
    7. Troy Cardona (Rep)
    8. Nicki Cardwell (Dem)
    9. Jon Carpenter (Dem)
    10. Sharon Quigley Carpenter (Dem)
    11. Chris Carter (Dem)
    12. Michael (Mike) E. Carter (Rep)
    13. Scott Casey (Dem)
    14. Jessica Catron (Rep)
    15. Scott Cernicek (Dem)
    16. Barbie L. Chaffin (Rep)
    17. Leah Wommack Chaney (Rep)
    18. Maria N. Chappelle-Nadal (Dem)
    19. Phil Christofanelli (Rep)
    20. Connie Cierpiot (Rep)
    21. Mike Cierpiot (Rep)
    22. Vanessa Claborn (Dem)
    23. Lisa Clancy (Dem)
    24. Jacqueline K. (Jackie McEntire) Clark (Rep)
    25. Kimberly Clause (Dem)
    26. Lacy Clay (Dem)
    27. Emanuel Cleaver, II (Dem)
    28. Doug Clemens (Dem)
    29. Don W. Cohoon (Rep)
    30. Leila L. Cohoon (Rep)
    31. Dan Colbert (Rep)
    32. Jeff Coleman (Rep)
    33. Jeff Coleman (L)
    34. Jeffrey T. Coleman (Rep)
    35. Jo W. Coleman (Dem)
    36. Mary Elizabeth Coleman (Rep)
    37. Jimmie Collier (Rep)
    38. Kimberly-Ann Collins (Dem)
    39. William (Bill) Collins (Rep)
    40. Tracy Comely (Rep)
    41. John “Coach” Comstock (Dem)
    42. Karen Conrad (Dem)
    43. Robert "Cob" Constantz (Dem)
    44. Velda Cook (Dem)
    45. Bryan Cooper (Rep)
    46. Maurice Copeland (Grn)
    47. James Cordrey (Dem)
    48. Kevin Corlew (Rep)
    49. Robert Cornejo (Rep)
    50. Jacob (Jake) Costello (Dem)
    51. Jeff Cox (Rep)
    52. Jo Crain (Grn)
    53. Jo Crain (Grn)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    54. Lawrence W. Crawford (Dem)
    55. Dottie D. Crenshaw (Dem)
    56. J. Trent Crenshaw (Dem)
    57. Joe Cronin (Rep)
    58. Aaron Crossley (Dem)
    59. Sam Crowley (Dem)
    60. Robert J. Crump (Rep)
    61. Terry R. Cundiff (Rep)
    62. Jon A. Cunningham (Rep)
    63. Robb Cunningham (L)
    64. Darrell Curls (Dem)
    65. Sharon “Kiki” Curls (Dem)
    66. Paul Curtman (Rep)
      candidate for State Auditor
  4. D
    1. Dennis Dahmer (Rep)
    2. Gregory F.X. Daly (Dem)
    3. Jennifer Kopp Dameron (Dem)
    4. Jim Danner (Rep)
    5. Nancy Danner (Rep)
    6. Dan Darian (Dem)
    7. DeMarco K. Davidson (Dem)
    8. Gary Davis (Rep)
    9. Thurman Davis (Dem)
    10. Jeremy Day (Rep)
    11. Bruce DeGroot (Rep)
    12. Mary Dempsey (Rep)
    13. Mary C. DiCarlo (Rep)
    14. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Rep)
    15. Matt Doell (Rep)
    16. Shamed Dogan (Rep)
    17. Pat Dolan (Dem)
    18. Ellen Dougan (Rep)
    19. Robert “Jim” Dougan (Rep)
    20. Curt Dougherty (Dem)
    21. Shannon Renee Dougherty (Rep)
    22. Susan Dougherty (Dem)
    23. Melissa A. Douglas (Dem)
    24. Michael N. Downing (Dem)
    25. Kyle Dubbert (Rep)
      candidate for Franklin County Clerk
    26. Arimeta DuPree (Dem)
    27. Gary Dusenberg (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Angelica Earl (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    2. Sue Edward (Grn)
    3. Diane Egger (Dem)
    4. Steve Ehlmann (Rep)
    5. Brad Eichstadt (L)
    6. Bradley J. Eichstadt (L)
    7. Mike Elam (Rep)
    8. Dan Elder (L)
    9. Mark Ellebracht (Dem)
    10. Brandon Ellington (Dem)
    11. Brandon Ellington (Dem)
    12. Lee Elliott (Rep)
    13. Kathy Ellis (Dem)
    14. Deborah L. Engemann (Rep)
    15. Val Engholm (Grn)
    16. Val Engholm (Grn)
    17. Hazel M. Erby (Dem)
    18. Travis Estes (Dem)
    19. Dee Evans (Dem)
    20. Jean Evans (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Mike Fagras (Rep)
    2. David Faust (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    3. Christie Feild (Rep)
    4. Christie Feild (Rep)
    5. Jennifer L. Finch (Rep)
    6. Ron Finley (Dem)
    7. Ron Finley (Dem)
    8. Tim Fitch (Rep)
    9. Don Fitz (Grn)
      candidate for State Auditor
    10. Kevin FitzGerald (Dem)
    11. Jeff Fletcher (Rep)
      candidate for Cass County Clerk
    12. Patrick S. Flynn (Rep)
    13. Joseph Foley (Dem)
    14. Darryl Forte (Dem)
    15. John F. Foster (Dem)
    16. Lorna L. Frahm (Dem)
    17. Charlie Franklin (Dem)
    18. Bruce Franks Jr. (Dem)
    19. E. C. Fredland (Con)
    20. Carl-herman Freese (L)
    21. Marvin Fricke (Rep)
    22. Jason Fulbright (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Nicole Galloway (Dem)
      candidate for State Auditor
    2. Theresa Galvin (Rep)
    3. Theresa Galvin (Rep)
    4. William Galvin (Rep)
    5. Dennis Gannon (Rep)
    6. Elaine Freeman Gannon (Rep)
    7. Linda J. Gant (Rep)
    8. Lali Garcia (Dem)
    9. Tom Gebken (Dem)
    10. Katy Geppert (Dem)
    11. Nicole Giarratana (Dem)
    12. Joe Gildehaus (Rep)
    13. Sam K. Gladney (Dem)
    14. Sheryl Gladney (Dem)
    15. Philip Glynn (Dem)
    16. Billie Jo Godfrey (Rep)
    17. Travis Gonzalez (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    18. Tom Gorenc (Dem)
    19. Christopher R. Gough (Rep)
    20. Roberta Gough (Dem)
    21. Lloyd Buck Graham (Rep)
    22. Carol Graves (Dem)
    23. Hilary A. Graves (Dem)
    24. Sam Graves (Rep)
    25. Alan Gray (Dem)
    26. Alan K. Green (Dem)
    27. David J. Gregory (Rep)
    28. Derek Grier (Rep)
    29. Aaron D. Griesheimer (Rep)
    30. John L. Griffith (Rep)
  8. H
    1. (William) Bill Haas (Dem)
    2. Mike Haffner (Rep)
    3. Travis Hagewood (Dem)
    4. Brian G. Hagg (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    5. Benjamin Hagin (Dem)
    6. Crystal M. Hall (Dem)
      candidate for Lincoln County Clerk
    7. Carolyn J. Hall-Evans (Dem)
    8. Mark Hamblin (Dem)
    9. Chris Hankins (Rep)
    10. Tom Hannegan (Rep)
    11. Jim Hansen (Rep)
    12. Mark A. Harder (Rep)
    13. Krystal Hargis (Dem)
    14. Eric S. Harris (L)
    15. Reign Harris (Dem)
    16. Timothy Harris (Rep)
    17. Fred H. Hartwell (Dem)
    18. Sandra Hartwell (Dem)
    19. Vicky Hartzler (Rep)
    20. Brian Haskins (Rep)
    21. Josh Hawley (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    22. Damon Haymer (Dem)
    23. Robert W. Hazel (Dem)
    24. Christine Hedges (Dem)
    25. Dan Hegeman (Rep)
    26. Bill Heisse (Rep)
    27. Craig E. Hellmann (Rep)
    28. Shea Tan Henderson (Dem)
    29. Phil Hendrickson (Rep)
    30. Teresa Hensley (Dem)
    31. Patricia A. Hernandez (Dem)
    32. Ronald E. Hess (Rep)
    33. Carol Hexem (Grn)
    34. Cheryl Hibbeler (Dem)
    35. Ron Hicks (Rep)
    36. Jim Higgins (L)
    37. LaDonna Higgins (L)
    38. Justin Hill (Rep)
    39. Mary Hill (Rep)
    40. Renee Hoagenson (Dem)
    41. Jeff Hoelscher (Rep)
    42. Erica Hoffman (Dem)
    43. Dan Hogan (L)
    44. John Hogan (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    45. Terry Hollander (Rep)
    46. Tom Hollingsworth (Dem)
    47. Randy B. Holman (Dem)
    48. Alexander T. Holt (Rep)
    49. Chuck Hoskins (Rep)
    50. David L. Hoven (Dem)
    51. Alexander Howell (L)
    52. Jason M. Howell (Rep)
    53. Job Howen (Rep)
    54. Terry Howan (Rep)
    55. David Joseph Hubbard (Dem)
    56. Sandy Hudson (Dem)
    57. Charles M. Huey (Dem)
    58. Thomas Huffman (Dem)
    59. Leonard Jonas Hughes IV (Rep)
    60. Jacob W. Hummel (Dem)
    61. Victor S. Hurlbert (Rep)
      candidate for Clay County Auditor
    62. Bob Huston (Rep)
    63. Dan Hyatt (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Keri Ingle (Dem)
  10. J
    1. Taylor Jackson (Dem)
    2. Rosa James (Dem)
    3. David Jay (Rep)
    4. Amy Jennewein (Dem)
    5. Adam Jenning (Rep)
    6. Sandra E. Jiles (Dem)
    7. Arthur B. Johnson (Dem)
    8. Cydney E. Johnson (Dem)
    9. J.P. Johnson (Dem)
    10. Maxine Johnson (Dem)
    11. Nikki Crocker Johnson (Dem)
    12. Ron Johnson (Rep)
    13. Stephen Johnson (L)
    14. Tom Johnson (Rep)
    15. Mark Anthony Jones (Rep)
    16. Tim Joyce (Rep)
    17. Kevin Juergens (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Joseph W Kaimann (Rep)
    2. Daniel Karam (Grn)
    3. Nicholas (Nick) Kasoff (L)
    4. Erin Kasten (Dem)
    5. Skyler Kee (Rep)
    6. Jamie (Rice) Keen (Rep)
    7. Beth Keller (Rep)
    8. Cody Kelley (Dem)
    9. Ned Kelley (L)
    10. Dana Kelly-Franks (Dem)
    11. Dorothy M. Kennedy (Dem)
    12. Janet Kester (Dem)
    13. Bill E. Kidd (Rep)
    14. John Kiehne (Dem)
    15. Kelly King (Rep)
    16. Larry A. Kirk (L)
    17. Donald L. Klein (Dem)
    18. Jim Klenc (Dem)
    19. Nathan Kline (Grn)
    20. Linda K. Klingerman (Rep)
    21. Mark A. Koester (Rep)
    22. Glen Kolkmeyer (Rep)
    23. Steven Koonse (L)
    24. Fred Kratky (Dem)
    25. Bradley Krembs (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
  12. L
    1. Mike LaBozzetta (Dem)
    2. Laurie Laiben (Rep)
    3. Jason Lamb (Rep)
    4. Jeanie Lauer (Rep)
    5. Deb Lavender (Dem)
    6. Dr. David (Doc) Leonard (Rep)
    7. Marsha Lerenberg (Dem)
    8. Stacey J. Lett (Rep)
    9. Christie LeVota (Dem)
    10. Drew LeVota (Dem)
    11. Lanette LeVota (Dem)
    12. Michael A. LeVota (Dem)
    13. Phil LeVota (Dem)
    14. Steve LeVota (Dem)
    15. Scott A. Lewis (Rep)
    16. Chris Lievsay (Rep)
    17. Cathleen “Katie” Lillis (Dem)
    18. John M. Lillis (Dem)
    19. Stacey Lindgren (Grn)
    20. David C. Linton (Rep)
    21. Tim Lohmar (Rep)
    22. Camille Lombardi-Olive (Rep)
    23. Patti Longworth (Rep)
    24. Tony Lovasco (Rep)
    25. Tom Lovell (Rep)
    26. Beth Low-Smith (Dem)
    27. James L. Lowman (Rep)
    28. Bruce W. Luedeman (Rep)
    29. Muriel Luedeman (Rep)
    30. Blaine Luetkemeyer (Rep)
    31. Jacob Luetkemeyer (Con)
      candidate for State Auditor
    32. Tony Luetkemeyer (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Ian Mackey (Dem)
    2. Beth Mahn (Dem)
    3. John T. Maloney (Dem)
    4. Antonio (Tony) Manansala (Rep)
    5. Ashley Bland Manlove (Dem)
    6. Ashley Bland Manlove (Dem)
    7. Mark Mantovani (Dem)
    8. Mary-Courtney Manus (Rep)
    9. Barbara Marco (Dem)
    10. Nick Marshall (Rep)
    11. David Martin (Rep)
    12. David Martin (Rep)
    13. Henry Robert Martin (Dem)
    14. Jan Martinette (Rep)
    15. Pam Mason (Rep)
    16. Jimmie Matthews (Dem)
    17. Mark Matthiesen (Rep)
    18. Roger R. Mauzy Sr. (Rep)
    19. Karla May (Dem)
    20. John A. Mayfield (Dem)
    21. Michelle D. McBride (Rep)
    22. Claire McCaskill (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    23. C.A. McCaslin (Rep)
      candidate for Clay County Auditor
    24. Kai McCoy (Grn)
    25. Tracy McCreery (Dem)
    26. Robert P. McCulloch (Dem)
    27. Dennis McDonald (Dem)
    28. Lois McDonald (Dem)
    29. William Christopher (Chris) McDonough (Rep)
    30. Saundra McDowell (Rep)
      candidate for State Auditor
    31. Lydia H. McEvoy (Rep)
    32. DaRon McGee (Dem)
    33. DaRon McGee (Dem)
    34. Eileen Grant McGeoghegan (Dem)
    35. Teona McGhaw-Boure' (Dem)
    36. Mike McGirl (Rep)
    37. Caleb McKnight (Dem)
    38. Steven McKnight (Rep)
    39. Mike Medsker (Rep)
    40. Vic Melenbrink (Rep)
    41. Pamela A. Menefee (Dem)
    42. Chris Kunza Mennemeyer (Rep)
    43. Peter Merideth (Dem)
    44. Jessica Merrick (Dem)
    45. Matthew T. Merryman (Dem)
    46. Gregory Mertes (Rep)
    47. Mary Mertes (Rep)
    48. John Messmer (Dem)
    49. Jennifer L. Metcalf (Rep)
    50. Bill D. Miller (Rep)
    51. Sally Miller (Rep)
    52. Tim Miller (Rep)
    53. Tony MIller (Dem)
    54. Sarah Mills (Rep)
    55. Bonnaye V. Mims (Dem)
    56. Trish Mitchell (Rep)
    57. Gina Mitten (Dem)
    58. Chris Molendorp (Rep)
      candidate for Cass County Collector
    59. Gene A. Molendorp (Rep)
    60. Jeanine Molloff (Dem)
    61. Tony Monetti (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    62. Shellie Montemurro (Dem)
    63. Derek Moorhead (Rep)
    64. Steven Morales (Dem)
    65. Gene Morgan (Dem)
    66. Judy Morgan (Dem)
    67. Jay Mosley (Dem)
    68. Khalil Abdul Mumin (Dem)
    69. Ralph Munyan (Rep)
    70. Jim Murphy (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Amanda Neel (Dem)
    2. James W. (Jim) Neely (Rep)
    3. Kristi Nichols (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    4. Marcie Nichols (Dem)
    5. Gloria (Glo) Nickerson (Dem)
    6. Lloyd Nolan (Rep)
    7. Jerry Nolte (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Brady Lee O'Dell (Dem)
    2. Michael A. O'Donnell (Rep)
    3. Dan O'Neill (Dem)
    4. Sean O'Toole (L)
      candidate for State Auditor
    5. Richonda Oaks (Rep)
    6. Philip J. Ohlms (Rep)
    7. Bob Onder (Rep)
    8. Bob Oreskovic (Rep)
    9. Holmes Osborne (Dem)
    10. Mark J. Osmack (Dem)
    11. Andrew Ostrowski (Con)
    12. Bill Otto (Dem)
    13. Phoebe Ottomeyer (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Sharon L. Pace (Dem)
    2. Ed Page (Rep)
    3. Sheila L. Palmer (Rep)
    4. David Park
 (Dem)
    5. Ryana Parks-Shaw (Dem)
    6. Joe Patterson (Rep)
    7. Jon Patterson (Rep)
    8. Ken Patterson (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    9. Daniel Pelikan (Rep)
    10. Lisa Pelofsky (Dem)
    11. Tracey Perry (Rep)
    12. Timothy Peterman (L)
    13. Austin Petersen (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    14. Donna Pfautsch (Rep)
    15. Peter Pfeifer (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    16. Tommie Pierson Jr. (Dem)
    17. Randy Pietzman (Rep)
    18. Ruth A. Pirch (Rep)
    19. Richard Plackemeier (Rep)
    20. Dean Plocher (Rep)
    21. Randy Poletis (Rep)
    22. Jeff Porter (Rep)
    23. Katee Porter (Rep)
    24. Mary Potter (Rep)
    25. Fred Pouche (Rep)
    26. Gregory B. Powers (Rep)
    27. Jean Pretto (Dem)
    28. Luke Pretz (Grn)
    29. Wiley Price IV (Dem)
    30. Raychel Proudie (Dem)
    31. Karan Pujji (Rep)
    32. Joseph W. Purschke (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Keith Querry (Dem)
    2. Sandra A. Querry (Dem)
    3. Mary Harkins Quinn (Rep)
    4. Matthew Dale Quinn (Rep)
  18. R
    1. Jeremy Raines (Dem)
    2. Antoinette Ramirez (Dem)
    3. Ron Rammaha (Rep)
    4. Joe Rathert (Rep)
    5. Kenneth Ray (Dem)
    6. Greg Razer (Dem)
    7. Rodger L. Reedy (Rep)
    8. Eric B. Reese (Dem)
    9. Stephen A. Reilly (Rep)
    10. Mike Reuter (Rep)
    11. Mike Revis (Dem)
    12. J. David Reynolds (Grn)
    13. Terry Richard (Dem)
    14. Doug Richey (Rep)
    15. Jeanie Riddle (Rep)
    16. Brian Ridenour (Dem)
    17. James P. (Jim) Ripley (Dem)
    18. Kevin M. Roach (Rep)
      candidate for State Auditor
    19. Harry Roberts (Rep)
    20. Steve Roberts (Dem)
    21. Eric Robinson (Rep)
    22. Kevin Robinson (Rep)
      candidate for Platte County Auditor
    23. Shane Roden (Rep)
    24. Rebecca Roeber (Rep)
    25. Mike Rogers (Dem)
    26. Wes Rogers (Dem)
    27. Paul G. Rojas (Dem)
    28. LeShyeka Roland (Dem)
    29. Jeff Roorda (Dem)
    30. Catherine Rouse (Rep)
    31. Thomas J. Rousey (Dem)
    32. Patrick D. Rowland (Dem)
    33. Rory Rowland (Dem)
    34. Martin T. Rucker II (Dem)
    35. Mike Rumley (Rep)
    36. Joe Runions (Dem)
    37. Joe Runions (Dem)
    38. W. Dale Russell (Rep)
    39. Becky Ruth (Rep)
    40. Fred Ryman (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
  19. S
    1. Noga Sachs (Rep)
    2. Matt Sain (Dem)
    3. Daniel Sampson (Rep)
    4. Michael Santschi (Rep)
    5. Robert Sauls (Dem)
    6. Clara Beth Saunders (Dem)
    7. Francesca Saxer (Rep)
    8. James Scariot (L)
    9. Dave Schatz (Rep)
    10. Julie Schaumberg (Rep)
    11. Richard L. Scheibe (Rep)
    12. Ron Schieber (Rep)
    13. Adam Schnelting (Rep)
    14. Nick Schroer (Rep)
    15. Jill Schupp (Dem)
    16. Adam Schwadron (Rep)
    17. David Schwensen (L)
    18. Jackie Sclair (Dem)
    19. Ashley M. Scrivner (Rep)
    20. Pam Scrubber (Dem)
    21. Chris Seufert (Rep)
    22. Katherine Hardy Senkel (Rep)
    23. Karen Settlemoir-Berg (Dem)
    24. Dan Shaul (Rep)
    25. Farrakhan Shegog (Dem)
    26. Jonathan L. Shell (L)
    27. Erik Shelquist (Rep)
    28. Peggy Sherwin (Dem)
    29. Bobby Shields (Dem)
    30. Brenda Shields (Rep)
    31. Hillary Shields (Dem)
    32. Hillary Shields (Dem)
    33. Scott Shipman (Rep)
    34. Joshua Shipp (Dem)
    35. Ayanna Shivers (Dem)
    36. Joan Shores (Dem)
    37. Lisa "Brewer" Short (Rep)
    38. Chris Shove (Rep)
    39. Noel J Shull (Rep)
    40. Patrick K. Shuman (Dem)
    41. Connie Simmons (Dem)
    42. John Simmons (Rep)
    43. Matthew Simmons (Dem)
    44. Nancy M. Simons (Dem)
    45. John M. Simpson (Grn)
    46. Grace C. Sinclair (Dem)
    47. Bill Slantz (L)
    48. Christina Smith (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    49. Jason Smith (Rep)
    50. Lee Smith (Dem)
    51. Michael R. Smith (Rep)
    52. Sean Smith (Rep)
    53. Sherwood Smith (Dem)
    54. Chrissy Sommer (Rep)
    55. Cathy Spainhower (Dem)
    56. Bryan Spencer (Rep)
    57. Cisse Spragins (L)
    58. Bing Schimmelpfenning (Rep)
    59. Brenda Stacey (Rep)
    60. David Stackelhouse (Rep)
    61. Sharon Stackelhouse (Rep)
    62. Dan Stacy (Rep)
    63. Dan Stacy (Rep)
    64. Dorothy Stafford (Dem)
    65. Bill Stahlhuth (Dem)
    66. Trisha C. Stefanski (Rep)
    67. Genevieve Steidtmann (Dem)
    68. Norman C. Steimel III (Rep)
    69. Leonard Joseph Steinman II (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    70. Steve Stenger (Dem)
    71. Angela K. Stephens (Rep)
    72. Danny Stephens (Rep)
    73. Brice Stewart (Rep)
    74. Amy Irene Stock (Dem)
    75. Donald V. Stolle (L)
    76. Denise Stotler (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Clerk
    77. Gary L. Stout II (Rep)
    78. Elizabeth W. Swann (Rep)
    79. Zachary M. Syberg (Rep)
    80. Courtland Sykes (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
  20. T
    1. Charles Tarpley (Dem)
    2. Vicki Lynn Tarpley (Dem)
    3. Daniel T. Tarwater III (Dem)
    4. Nate Tate (Rep)
    5. Christian Eric Taylor (Rep)
    6. Elmer Taylor III (Dem)
    7. Jim Terry (Rep)
    8. Darren S. Thomas (Dem)
    9. Grace F. Thomas (Dem)
    10. Keith Martin Thomas (Dem)
    11. Hallie J Thompson (Dem)
    12. Mavis "Tessa" Thompson (Dem)
    13. Megan Thompson (Rep)
      candidate for Clay County Clerk
    14. Zay Thompson (Grn)
    15. Roxann Thorley (Dem)
    16. Matthew E. P. Thornhill (Rep)
    17. Edward Thurman (Dem)
    18. Sheri Tindle (Dem)
    19. Richard Charles Tolbert (Grn)
    20. Claudia S. Toomim, Ph.D. (Rep)
    21. Doug Trentmann (Rep)
    22. Charles Triplett (Dem)
    23. Dan Troutz (Rep)
    24. Goldie Troutwine (Dem)
    25. Jacob Turk (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Lanna Ultican (Dem)
    2. Sarah Unsicker (Dem)
    3. Gregory A. Upchurch (Dem)
    4. Josh Urness (Rep)
    5. Jeremy T Utterback (L)
    6. Jeremy T. Utterback (L)
  22. V
    1. Edward L Van Deventer Jr. (Rep)
    2. Sandy Van Wagner (Dem)
    3. Mariah Vandiver (Dem)
    4. Cort VanOstran (Dem)
    5. Terry Varner (Rep)
    6. Tammy (Zweifel) Vemmer (Rep)
    7. Dee Verhulst (Rep)
    8. Galen Verhulst (Rep)
    9. Rob Vescovo (Rep)
    10. Mike Vinck (Rep)
    11. Betty Vining (Dem)
    12. Robert Vroman (Rep)
  23. W
    1. Samantha "Sam" Cerutti Wacker (Rep)
    2. Ann Wagner (Rep)
    3. Cora Faith Walker (Dem)
    4. Dale E. Walker (Dem)
    5. Jeff Walker (Dem)
    6. Ken Waller (Rep)
    7. Pat Walsh (Rep)
    8. Rod Walsh (Rep)
    9. Mike Walter (Dem)
    10. Ruth Walter (Rep)
      candidate for Cass County Clerk
    11. Jacob Walters (Dem)
    12. Robert W. Warbin (Grn)
    13. Paul Ward (Dem)
    14. Phillip R. Ware (Rep)
    15. Barbara Anne Washington (Dem)
    16. David Wasinger (Rep)
      candidate for State Auditor
    17. Debbie "Dunnegan" Waters (Rep)
    18. Helena Webb (Dem)
    19. John Webb (Rep)
    20. Mitch Weber (Dem)
    21. Barb Wehde (Rep)
    22. Mary Weidmaier (Dem)
    23. Ryan Wescoat (Rep)
      candidate for Cass County Auditor
    24. Steve West (Rep)
    25. Gary Wester (Dem)
    26. Kristi D. Whitaker (Dem)
    27. Daniel White (Dem)
    28. Frank White, Jr. (Dem)
    29. John White (Rep)
    30. Dan Wibracht (Dem)
    31. Joseph Widner (Dem)
    32. Paul Wieland (Rep)
    33. John D. Wiemann (Rep)
    34. Jared Wight (Dem)
    35. Brian Williams (Dem)
    36. Cecil D. Williams (Dem)
    37. Crystal J. Williams (Dem)
    38. Pat Williams (Dem)
    39. Stan Williams (Dem)
    40. Charmaine Willis (Dem)
    41. Kenneth Wilson (Rep)
    42. Kevin L. Windham Jr. (Dem)
    43. Gerald “Jerry” Wistrand (Rep)
    44. Gael D. Wood (Rep)
    45. Mike Wood (Rep)
    46. Nola Wood (Rep)
    47. Phyllis Woodson (Dem)
    48. Paul Woody (Dem)
    49. Paul J. Wrabec (Dem)
    50. Paul J. Wrabec (Dem)
    51. Carla (Coffee) Wright (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senator
    52. Michael S. Wright (Rep)
    53. Curtis Wylde (Dem)
    54. Tom Wyrsch (Dem)
  24. Y
    1. Carl W. (Wes) Yates III (Rep)
    2. Kim York (Rep)
    3. B. DeAun Young (Dem)
  25. Z
    1. Abby Zavos (Dem)
    2. Eric Zahnd (Rep)
    3. Jake Zimmerman (Dem)
    4. Jonathan Zimmermann (Rep)
    5. Jessica Zumwalt (Rep)
    6. Write-in (L)
    7. Write-in (Grn)
    8. Write-in (Con)
    9. Write-in (Rep)
    10. Write-in (Dem)
    11. Write-in (L)
    12. Write-in (Grn)
    13. Write-in (Con)
    14. Write-in (Rep)
    15. Write-in (Dem)
    16. Write-in (L)
    17. Write-in (Grn)
    18. Write-in (Con)
    19. Write-in (Rep)
    20. Write-in (Dem)
    21. Write-in (L)
    22. Write-in (Grn)
    23. Write-in (Con)
    24. Write-in (Rep)
    25. Write-in (Dem)
    26. Write-in (L)
    27. Write-in (Grn)
    28. Write-in (Con)
    29. Write-in (Rep)
    30. Write-in (Dem)
    31. Write-in (L)
    32. Write-in (Grn)
    33. Write-in (Con)
    34. Write-in (Rep)
    35. Write-in (Dem)
    36. Write-in (L)
    37. Write-in (Grn)
    38. Write-in (Con)
    39. Write-in (Rep)
    40. Write-in (Dem)
    41. Write-in (L)
    42. Write-in (Grn)
    43. Write-in (Con)
    44. Write-in (Rep)
    45. Write-in (Dem)
    46. Write-in (L)
    47. Write-in (Grn)
    48. Write-in (Con)
    49. Write-in (Rep)
    50. Write-in (Dem)
    51. Write-in (L)
    52. Write-in (Grn)
    53. Write-in (Con)
    54. Write-in (Rep)
    55. Write-in (Dem)
    56. Write-in (L)
    57. Write-in (Grn)
    58. Write-in (Con)
    59. Write-in (Rep)
    60. Write-in (Dem)
    61. Write-in (L)
    62. Write-in (Grn)
    63. Write-in (Con)
    64. Write-in (Rep)
    65. Write-in (Dem)
    66. Write-in (L)
    67. Write-in (Grn)
    68. Write-in (Con)
    69. Write-in (Rep)
    70. Write-in (Dem)
    71. Write-in (L)
    72. Write-in (Grn)
    73. Write-in (Con)
    74. Write-in (Rep)
    75. Write-in (Dem)
    76. Write-in (L)
    77. Write-in (Grn)
    78. Write-in (Con)
    79. Write-in (Rep)
    80. Write-in (Dem)
    81. Write-in (L)
    82. Write-in (Grn)
    83. Write-in (Con)
    84. Write-in (Rep)
    85. Write-in (Dem)
    86. Write-in (L)
    87. Write-in (Grn)
    88. Write-in (Con)
    89. Write-in (Rep)
    90. Write-in (Dem)
    91. Write-in (L)
    92. Write-in (Grn)
    93. Write-in (Con)
    94. Write-in (Rep)
    95. Write-in (Dem)
    96. Write-in (L)
    97. Write-in (Grn)
    98. Write-in (Con)
    99. Write-in (Rep)
    100. Write-in (Dem)
    101. Write-in (L)
    102. Write-in (Grn)
    103. Write-in (Con)
    104. Write-in (Rep)
    105. Write-in (Dem)
    106. Write-in (L)
    107. Write-in (Grn)
    108. Write-in (Con)
    109. Write-in (Rep)
    110. Write-in (Dem)
    111. Write-in (L)
    112. Write-in (Grn)
    113. Write-in (Con)
    114. Write-in (Rep)
    115. Write-in (Dem)
    116. Write-in (L)
    117. Write-in (Grn)
    118. Write-in (Con)
    119. Write-in (Rep)
    120. Write-in (Dem)
    121. Write-in (L)
    122. Write-in (Grn)
    123. Write-in (Con)
    124. Write-in (Rep)
    125. Write-in (Dem)
    126. Write-in (L)
    127. Write-in (Grn)
    128. Write-in (Con)
    129. Write-in (Rep)
    130. Write-in (Dem)
    131. Write-in (L)
    132. Write-in (Grn)
    133. Write-in (Con)
    134. Write-in (Rep)
    135. Write-in (Dem)
    136. Write-in (L)
    137. Write-in (Grn)
    138. Write-in (Con)
    139. Write-in (Rep)
    140. Write-in (Dem)
    141. Write-in (L)
    142. Write-in (Grn)
    143. Write-in (Con)
    144. Write-in (Rep)
    145. Write-in (Dem)
    146. Write-in (L)
    147. Write-in (Grn)
    148. Write-in (Con)
    149. Write-in (Rep)
    150. Write-in (Dem)
    151. Write-in (L)
    152. Write-in (Grn)
    153. Write-in (Con)
    154. Write-in (Rep)
    155. Write-in (Dem)
    156. Write-in (L)
    157. Write-in (Grn)
    158. Write-in (Con)
    159. Write-in (Rep)
    160. Write-in (Dem)
    161. Write-in (L)
    162. Write-in (Grn)
    163. Write-in (Con)
    164. Write-in (Rep)
    165. Write-in (Dem)
    166. Write-in (L)
    167. Write-in (Grn)
    168. Write-in (Con)
    169. Write-in (Rep)
    170. Write-in (Dem)
    171. Write-in (L)
    172. Write-in (Grn)
    173. Write-in (Con)
    174. Write-in (Rep)
    175. Write-in (Dem)
    176. Write-in (L)
    177. Write-in (Grn)
    178. Write-in (Con)
    179. Write-in (Rep)
    180. Write-in (Dem)
    181. Write-in (L)
    182. Write-in (Grn)
    183. Write-in (Con)
    184. Write-in (Rep)
    185. Write-in (Dem)
    186. Write-in (L)
    187. Write-in (Grn)
    188. Write-in (Con)
    189. Write-in (Rep)
    190. Write-in (Dem)
    191. Write-in (L)
    192. Write-in (Grn)
    193. Write-in (Con)
    194. Write-in (Rep)
    195. Write-in (Dem)
    196. Write-in (L)
    197. Write-in (Grn)
    198. Write-in (Con)
    199. Write-in (Rep)
    200. Write-in (Dem)
    201. Write-in (L)
    202. Write-in (Grn)
    203. Write-in (Con)
    204. Write-in (Rep)
    205. Write-in (Dem)
    206. Write-in (L)
    207. Write-in (Grn)
    208. Write-in (Con)
    209. Write-in (Rep)
    210. Write-in (Dem)
    211. Write-in (L)
    212. Write-in (Grn)
    213. Write-in (Con)
    214. Write-in (Rep)
    215. Write-in (Dem)
    216. Write-in (L)
    217. Write-in (Grn)
    218. Write-in (Con)
    219. Write-in (Rep)
    220. Write-in (Dem)
    221. Write-in (L)
    222. Write-in (Grn)
    223. Write-in (Con)
    224. Write-in (Rep)
    225. Write-in (Dem)
    226. Write-in (L)
    227. Write-in (Grn)
    228. Write-in (Con)
    229. Write-in (Rep)
    230. Write-in (Dem)
    231. Write-in (L)
    232. Write-in (Grn)
    233. Write-in (Con)
    234. Write-in (Rep)
    235. Write-in (Dem)
    236. Write-in (Rep)
    237. Write-in (Rep)
    238. Write-in (Rep)
    239. Write-in (Rep)
    240. Write-in (L)
    241. Write-in (Grn)
    242. Write-in (Con)
    243. Write-in (Rep)
    244. Write-in (Dem)
    245. Write-in (L)
    246. Write-in (Grn)
    247. Write-in (Con)
    248. Write-in (Rep)
    249. Write-in (Dem)
    250. Write-in (Con)
    251. Write-in (Grn)
    252. Write-in (L)
    253. Write-in (Dem)
    254. Write-in (Rep)
    255. Write-in (L)
    256. Write-in (Grn)
    257. Write-in (Con)
    258. Write-in (Dem)
    259. Write-in (Rep)
    260. Write-in (L)
    261. Write-in (Grn)
    262. Write-in (Con)
    263. Write-in (Dem)
    264. Write-in (Rep)
    265. Write-in (L)
    266. Write-in (Grn)
    267. Write-in (Con)
    268. Write-in (Dem)
    269. Write-in (Rep)
    270. Write-in (L)
    271. Write-in (Grn)
    272. Write-in (Con)
    273. Write-in (Dem)
    274. Write-in (Rep)
    275. Write-in (L)
    276. Write-in (Grn)
    277. Write-in (Con)
    278. Write-in (Dem)
    279. Write-in (Rep)
    280. Write-in (L)
    281. Write-in (Grn)
    282. Write-in (Con)
    283. Write-in (Dem)
    284. Write-in (Rep)
    285. Write-in (L)
    286. Write-in (Grn)
    287. Write-in (Con)
    288. Write-in (Dem)
    289. Write-in (Rep)
    290. Write-in (L)
    291. Write-in (Grn)
    292. Write-in (Con)
    293. Write-in (Dem)
    294. Write-in (Rep)
    295. Write-in (L)
    296. Write-in (Grn)
    297. Write-in (Con)
    298. Write-in (Dem)
    299. Write-in (Rep)
    300. Write-in (L)
    301. Write-in (Grn)
    302. Write-in (Con)
    303. Write-in (Dem)
    304. Write-in (Rep)
    305. Write-in (L)
    306. Write-in (Grn)
    307. Write-in (Con)
    308. Write-in (Dem)
    309. Write-in (Rep)
    310. Write-in (L)
    311. Write-in (Grn)
    312. Write-in (Con)
    313. Write-in (Dem)
    314. Write-in (Rep)
    315. Write-in (L)
    316. Write-in (Grn)
    317. Write-in (Con)
    318. Write-in (Dem)
    319. Write-in (Rep)
    320. Write-in (L)
    321. Write-in (Grn)
    322. Write-in (Con)
    323. Write-in (Dem)
    324. Write-in (Rep)
    325. Write-in (Grn)
    326. Write-in (Con)
    327. Write-in (Rep)
    328. Write-in (L)
    329. Write-in (Grn)
    330. Write-in (Con)
    331. Write-in (Dem)
    332. Write-in (Rep)
    333. Write-in (L)
    334. Write-in (Grn)
    335. Write-in (Con)
    336. Write-in (Rep)
    337. Write-in (L)
    338. Write-in (Grn)
    339. Write-in (Con)
    340. Write-in (Dem)
    341. Write-in (Rep)
    342. Write-in (L)
    343. Write-in (Grn)
    344. Write-in (Con)
    345. Write-in (Dem)
    346. Write-in (Rep)
    347. Write-in (L)
    348. Write-in (Grn)
    349. Write-in (Con)
    350. Write-in (Rep)
    351. Write-in (L)
    352. Write-in (Grn)
    353. Write-in (Con)
    354. Write-in (Dem)
    355. Write-in (Rep)
    356. Write-in (L)
    357. Write-in (Grn)
    358. Write-in (Con)
    359. Write-in (Rep)
    360. Write-in (L)
    361. Write-in (Grn)
    362. Write-in (Con)
    363. Write-in (Dem)
    364. Write-in (Rep)
    365. Write-in (L)
    366. Write-in (Grn)
    367. Write-in (Con)
    368. Write-in (L)
    369. Write-in (Con)
    370. Write-in (L)
    371. Write-in (L)
    372. Write-in (Grn)
    373. Write-in (Con)
    374. Write-in (Dem)
    375. Write-in (Rep)
    376. Write-in (Grn)
    377. Write-in (Con)
    378. Write-in (Grn)
    379. Write-in (Con)
    380. Write-in (L)
    381. Write-in (Grn)
    382. Write-in (Con)
    383. Write-in (Dem)
    384. Write-in (L)
    385. Write-in (Grn)
    386. Write-in (Con)
    387. Write-in (Rep)
    388. Write-in (Grn)
    389. Write-in (Con)
    390. Write-in (L)
    391. Write-in (Grn)
    392. Write-in (Con)
    393. Write-in (Dem)
    394. Write-in (Rep)
    395. Write-in (L)
    396. Write-in (Grn)
    397. Write-in (Con)
    398. Write-in (L)
    399. Write-in (Grn)
    400. Write-in (Con)
    401. Write-in (L)
    402. Write-in (Grn)
    403. Write-in (Con)
    404. Write-in (Dem)
    405. Write-in (Rep)
    406. Write-in (L)
    407. Write-in (Grn)
    408. Write-in (Con)
    409. Write-in (L)
    410. Write-in (Grn)
    411. Write-in (Con)
    412. Write-in (Dem)
    413. Write-in (Rep)
    414. Write-in (L)
    415. Write-in (Grn)
    416. Write-in (Con)
    417. Write-in (L)
    418. Write-in (Grn)
    419. Write-in (Con)
    420. Write-in (Dem)
    421. Write-in (Rep)
    422. Write-in (L)
    423. Write-in (Con)
    424. Write-in (L)
    425. Write-in (Grn)
    426. Write-in (Con)
    427. Write-in (Dem)
    428. Write-in (Rep)
    429. Write-in (L)
    430. Write-in (Grn)
    431. Write-in (Con)
    432. Write-in (Dem)
    433. Write-in (Rep)
    434. Write-in (L)
    435. Write-in (Grn)
    436. Write-in (Con)
    437. Write-in (Dem)
    438. Write-in (L)
    439. Write-in (Grn)
    440. Write-in (Con)
    441. Write-in (Rep)
    442. Write-in (Dem)
    443. Write-in (Rep)
    444. Write-in (Rep)
    445. Write-in (Rep)
    446. Write-in (Rep)
    447. Write-in (Rep)
    448. Write-in (Rep)