Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Wisconsin
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Richard Abegglen (N)
    2. Peter Anzia (N)
    3. Samuel Azinger (N)
  2. B
    1. Martin Becker (N)
    2. Dan Benning (N)
    3. Jill Bertram (N)
    4. Vickie Boehnlein (N)
    5. Vera Brissman (N)
    6. William Bujanovich (N)
    7. Kristin Burkhart (N)
    8. Stephen Burmesch (N)
    9. Tim Burmesch (N)
    10. Shelley Burns (N)
  3. C
    1. Lewis Chamoy (N)
    2. Garan Chivinski (N)
    3. Samuel Cox (N)
  4. D
    1. Rebecca Dallet (N)
    2. John Daniels (N)
    3. Sara Dunstone (N)
    4. Michael Dyer (N)
  5. E
    1. Tom Esser (N)
  6. F
    1. Scott Fischer (N)
    2. Brenda Fritsch (N)
  7. G
    1. Rodney Galbraith (N)
    2. John Gassert (N)
    3. Rick Gattoni (N)
    4. Orrin Gorelick (N)
    5. Don Gotcher (N)
    6. Clem Gottsacher (N)
    7. Tom Gravow (N)
    8. Anthony Graykowski (N)
  8. H
    1. Joshua Haas (N)
    2. LeRoy Haeuser (N)
    3. Ryan Hammetter (N)
    4. Robert Holyoke (N)
  9. J
    1. Johnathan Jacobs (N)
    2. Barry Jondahl (N)
      candidate for Grafton School Board
  10. K
    1. David Krier (N)
    2. Kenneth Kucharski (N)
  11. L
    1. Lance Leider (N)
    2. David Liss (N)
  12. M
    1. Scott Manning (N)
    2. Patrick Marchese (N)
    3. Rudolph McCormick (N)
    4. Maureen McCourt Boylan (N)
    5. Philip McGoohan (N)
    6. Sue Meinecke (N)
    7. Suzanne Miller (N)
    8. Van Mobley (N)
    9. Douglas Mueller (N)
  13. N
    1. Andrew Nerbun (N)
    2. Paul Neumyer (N)
    3. James Nowlen (N)
  14. O
    1. Michael O'keefe (N)
  15. P
    1. Aaron Paulin (N)
    2. Daniel Paulus (N)
    3. Elmer Prenzlow (N)
  16. R
    1. Brittany Radke (N)
    2. Adele Richert (N)
    3. Bruce Ross (N)
    4. Jerry Rossi (N)
      candidate for Grafton School Board
  17. S
    1. Chris Schelble (N)
    2. Brian Schneider (N)
    3. Kathleen Schneider (N)
    4. John Scolman (N)
      candidate for Grafton School Board
    5. Michael Screnock (N)
    6. Trevor Seitz (N)
    7. Mark Slaminski (N)
    8. Jamie Spotts (N)
    9. Kimberly Steinbrenner (N)
    10. Jim Stemper (N)
    11. Justin Strom (N)
    12. Tom Sykora (N)
  18. T
    1. Patrick Tearney (N)
  19. U
    1. Lisa Uribe Harbeck (N)
  20. V
    1. Daniel von Bargen (N)
  21. W
    1. Bob Walerstein (N)
    2. Bill Wattson (N)
    3. Noel Williams (N)
    4. Thomas Winker (N)
    5. Marty Wolf (N)