Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Oklahoma
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. BEVERLY ADAMS (Rep)
    2. Bob Anthony (Rep)
    3. BEVERLY A. ATTEBERRY (Rep)
    4. Laura Austin Thomas (Rep)
  2. B
    1. CHERYL BABER (Rep)
    2. Brian Bingman (Rep)
    3. Rocky Blasier (Rep)
    4. LESLIE BONEBREAK (Dem)
    5. Mary B. Boren (Dem)
    6. Kent Bradley (Rep)
    7. Mary Brannon (Dem)
    8. E. Bruce Bushong (Dem)
    9. Cindy Byrd (Rep)
  3. C
    1. TREY CALDWELL (Rep)
    2. Lori Callahan (Rep)
    3. JOHN CARPENTER (Dem)
    4. Zachary Cavett (Rep)
    5. Bobby Cleveland (Rep)
    6. Bill Coleman (Rep)
    7. JEFF COODY (Rep)
    8. Mick Cornett (Rep)
    9. Cathy Costello (Rep)
    10. Blake Cummings (Dem)
  4. D
    1. DEAN F. DAVIS (Rep)
    2. Bill Day (Rep)
    3. Amanda Douglas (Dem)
    4. Gentner Drummond (Rep)
    5. CRYSTAL DUNCAN (Rep)
    6. Travis Dunlap (Rep)
  5. F
    1. George Faught (Rep)
    2. Ben Fu (Rep)
  6. G
    1. Darren Gantz (Rep)
    2. Bill Gibson (Rep)
    3. KAREN GILBERT (Rep)
    4. Tim Gilpin (Dem)
    5. Fred Gipson (Dem)
    6. Kent Glesener (Rep)
    7. JANICE J. GRAHAM (Dem)
    8. Jim Grego (Rep)
    9. Claudia Griffith (Dem)
    10. Tom Guild (Dem)
  7. H
    1. DENISE CROSSWHITE HADER (Rep)
    2. Tim Harris (Rep)
    3. TONI HASENBECK (Rep)
    4. Josh Hass (Rep)
    5. John Haste (Rep)
    6. Kevin Hern (Rep)
    7. DAN HICKS (Rep)
    8. BRIAN HILL (Rep)
    9. Brian Hobbs (Rep)
    10. Joy Hoffmeister (Rep)
    11. Terry W Hopkins (Dem)
    12. Kendra Horn (Dem)
    13. NKEM HOUSE (Dem)
    14. Mike Hunter (Rep)
  8. J
    1. BRIAN JACKSON (Rep)
  9. K
    1. Steve Kunzweiler (Rep)
  10. L
    1. Rex Lawhorn (L)
    2. Mark Lawson (Rep)
  11. M
    1. ROBERT MANGER (Rep)
    2. BRAD MARTIN (Rep)
    3. STAN MAY (Rep)
    4. Ashley Nicole McCray (Dem)
    5. NICOLE MILLER (Rep)
    6. Dana Murphy (Rep)
    7. Linda Murphy (Rep)
  12. N
    1. Jason Nichols (Dem)
    2. NICOLE NIXON (Rep)
    3. JADINE NOLLAN (Rep)
  13. O
    1. Jill Ochs-Tontz (Rep)
    2. Leslie Osborn (Rep)
  14. P
    1. Clay Padgett (Dem)
    2. SCOOTER PARK (Rep)
    3. KENTON PATZKOWSKY (Rep)
    4. SARA PETERSON (Dem)
    5. John Pfeiffer (Rep)
    6. Matt Pinnell (Rep)
    7. AJAY PITTMAN (Dem)
    8. ROXANNE POLLARD (Rep)
    9. Chris Powell (L)
    10. Charlie Prater (Rep)
  15. R
    1. BRAD RAVEN (Rep)
    2. Louise Redcorn (Rep)
    3. MIKE RITZE (Rep)
    4. JULIE ROACH (Rep)
    5. Amber Roberts (Rep)
    6. Sean Roberts (Rep)
    7. Dyllon K. Roe (Rep)
    8. MICHAEL ROSS (Dem)
  16. S
    1. Stan Sallee (Rep)
    2. JENNIE SCOTT (Dem)
    3. MADELINE SCOTT (Dem)
    4. Jon Shaw (Rep)
    5. LONNIE SIMS (Rep)
    6. Jimmy Smith (Rep)
    7. Chris Sneed (Rep)
    8. CYNDY SOUTHERLAND (Dem)
    9. Dave Spaulding (Rep)
    10. MARILYN M STARK (Rep)
    11. ANGELA STATUM (Dem)
    12. JAY W. STEAGALL (Rep)
    13. LAURA STEELE (Rep)
    14. Danny J. Sterling (Rep)
    15. Kevin Stitt (Rep)
    16. Judd Strom (Rep)
    17. John Symcox (Rep)
  17. T
    1. TESS TEAGUE (Rep)
  18. W
    1. Tracey Wilson (Rep)
    2. John A. Wright (Rep)
  19. Y
    1. JENNIFER YOUNGBERG (Dem)