Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Arizona
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. John Allen (Rep)
    2. Sylvia Tenney Allen (Rep)
    3. Lela Alston (Dem)
    4. Richard Andrade (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Nancy Barto (Rep)
    2. Leo Biasiucci (Rep)
    3. Andy Biggs (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 5
    4. Walter "Walt" Blackman (Rep)
    5. Isela Blanc (Dem)
    6. Reginald Bolding (Dem)
    7. Shawnna Bolick (Rep)
    8. Sonny Borrelli (Rep)
    9. Russell W. "Rusty" Bowers (Rep)
    10. Sean Bowie (Dem)
    11. Paul Boyer (Rep)
    12. David Bradley (Dem)
    13. Mark Brnovich (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    14. Kelli Butler (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Noel Campbell (Rep)
    2. Andres Cano (Dem)
    3. Frank Carroll (Rep)
    4. Heather Carter (Rep)
    5. Cesar Chavez (Dem)
    6. Lupe Chavira Contreras (Dem)
    7. Regina Cobb (Rep)
    8. David Cook (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Andrea Dalessandro (Dem)
    2. Domingo Degrazia (Dem)
    3. Doug Ducey (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    4. Timothy "Tim" Dunn (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Nora Ellen (Rep)
    2. Kirsten Engel (Dem)
    3. Denise "Mitzi" Epstein (Dem)
    4. Diego Espinoza (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Karen Fann (Rep)
    2. David Farnsworth (Rep)
    3. Eddie Farnsworth (Rep)
    4. Charlene Fernandez (Dem)
    5. John Fillmore (Rep)
    6. Mark Finchem (Rep)
    7. Felicia French (Dem)
    8. Randall "Randy" Friese (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Rosanna Gabaldon (Dem)
    2. Ruben Gallego (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    3. Steve Gaynor (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    4. Sally Ann Gonzales (Dem)
    5. Paul Gosar (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 4
    6. David Gowan (Rep)
    7. Travis Grantham (Rep)
    8. Rick Gray (Rep)
    9. Gail Griffin (Rep)
    10. Raul Grijalva (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
  8. H
    1. Pamela Hannley Powers (Dem)
    2. Joe Hart (Rep)
      candidate for State Mine Inspector
    3. Alma Hernandez (Dem)
    4. Daniel Hernandez (Dem)
    5. Katie Hobbs (Dem)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    6. Kathy Hoffman (Dem)
  9. K
    1. John Kavanagh (Rep)
    2. Sandra Kennedy (Dem)
    3. Anthony Kern (Rep)
    4. Sine Kerr (Rep)
    5. Ann Kirkpatrick (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
  10. L
    1. Jay Lawrence (Rep)
    2. Venden "Vince" Leach (Rep)
    3. Debbie Lesko (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 8
    4. David Livingston (Rep)
    5. Jennifer Longdon (Dem)
  11. M
    1. Christine Marsh (Dem)
    2. Kate Brophy McGee (Rep)
    3. Juan Mendez (Dem)
    4. J.D. Mesnard (Rep)
    5. Robert Meza (Dem)
  12. N
    1. Tony Navarrete (Dem)
    2. Becky Nutt (Rep)
  13. O
    1. Justin Olson (Rep)
    2. Joanne Osborne (Rep)
    3. Lisa Otondo (Dem)
    4. Tom O‘Halleran (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
  14. P
    1. Tyler Pace (Rep)
    2. Jennifer Pawlik (Dem)
    3. Kevin Payne (Rep)
    4. Jamescita Peshlakai (Dem)
    5. Geraldine "Gerae" Peten (Dem)
    6. Warren Petersen (Rep)
    7. William Pierce (Dem)
      candidate for State Mine Inspector
    8. Frank Pratt (Rep)
  15. Q
    1. Martin Quezada (Dem)
  16. R
    1. Rebecca Rios (Dem)
    2. Tony Rivero (Rep)
    3. Bret Roberts (Rep)
    4. Diego Rodriguez (Dem)
  17. S
    1. Athena Salman (Dem)
    2. David Schweikert (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    3. Amish Shah (Dem)
    4. Thomas "T.J." Shope (Rep)
    5. Lorenzo Sierra (Dem)
    6. Kyrsten Sinema (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    7. Greg Stanton (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 9
    8. Victoria Steele (Dem)
    9. David Stringer (Rep)
  18. T
    1. Arlando Teller (Dem)
    2. Raquel Teran (Dem)
    3. Bob Thorpe (Rep)
    4. Ben Toma (Rep)
    5. Kelly Townsend (Rep)
    6. Myron Tsosie (Dem)
    7. Bobby Tyler (Dem)
  19. U
    1. Michelle Udall (Rep)
    2. Michelle Ugenti-Rita (Rep)
  20. W
    1. Jeff Weninger (Rep)
  21. Y
    1. Kimberly Yee (Rep)
      candidate for State Treasurer