Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Arizona
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Deedra Abboud (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    2. Sergio Arellano (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    3. Joe Arpaio (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
  2. B
    1. Irina Baroness von Behr (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 9
    2. Ken Bennett (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    3. Andy Biggs (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 5
    4. Bob Branch (Rep)
    5. David Brill (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 4
    6. Mark Brnovich (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
  3. C
    1. January Contreras (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
  4. D
    1. Delina DiSanto (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 4
    2. Diane Douglas (Rep)
    3. Sandra E. Dowling (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 8
    4. Doug Ducey (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
  5. F
    1. Steve Farley (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    2. Stephen L Ferrara (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 9
    3. Tom Forese (Rep)
    4. Kelly Fryer (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
  6. G
    1. Ruben Gallego (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    2. David Garcia (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    3. Steve Gaynor (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    4. Jonathan Gelbart (Rep)
    5. Dave Giles (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 9
    6. Rodney Glassman (Rep)
    7. Paul Gosar (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 4
    8. Joan Greene (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 5
    9. Raul Grijalva (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
  7. H
    1. Joe Hart (Rep)
      candidate for State Mine Inspector
    2. Matt Heinz (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    3. Katie Hobbs (Dem)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    4. Kathy Hoffman (Dem)
  8. K
    1. Sandra Kennedy (Dem)
    2. Ann Kirkpatrick (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    3. Haryaksha Gregor Knauer (Grn)
      candidate for US House District 4
    4. Billy Kovacs (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
  9. L
    1. Debbie Lesko (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 8
    2. Tracy Livingston (Rep)
  10. M
    1. Anita Malik (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    2. Mark Manoil (Dem)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    3. Lea Marquez Peterson (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    4. Brandon Martin (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    5. Maria Matiella (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    6. Garrick McFadden (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    7. Martha McSally (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
    8. Catherine Miranda (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    9. Daniel Romero Morales (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    10. William Mundell (Dem)
    11. Bob Musselwhite (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 8
  11. O
    1. James O'Connor (Rep)
    2. Justin Olson (Rep)
    3. Tom O‘Halleran (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
  12. P
    1. William Pierce (Dem)
      candidate for State Mine Inspector
    2. Nicolas Pierson (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
  13. R
    1. Michele Reagan (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    2. Frank Riggs (Rep)
    3. Wendy Rogers (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    4. Heather Ross (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
  14. S
    1. Jo Ann Sabbagh (Rep)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    2. Edna San Miguel (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    3. David Schapira (Dem)
    4. David Schweikert (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    5. Kiana Marla Sears (Dem)
    6. Tiffany Shedd (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    7. Barbara Sherry (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    8. Kyrsten Sinema (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    9. Eric Sloan (Rep)
    10. Steve Smith (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    11. Greg Stanton (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 9
  15. T
    1. Hiral Tipirneni (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 8
    2. Jose Torres (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 5
  16. W
    1. Kelli Ward (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
    2. Casey Welch (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    3. Bruce Wheeler (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
  17. Y
    1. Kimberly Yee (Rep)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    2. Yahya Yuksel (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2