Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Arizona
    1. Arizona U.S. Senate - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Arizona U.S. Senate - Republican Party Primary
    3. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    4. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    5. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    7. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    8. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    9. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    10. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    11. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    13. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    15. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    16. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    17. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    18. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    19. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    20. Arizona U.S. House of Representatives District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    21. Arizona Corporation Commission - Democratic Party Primary
    22. Arizona Corporation Commission - Republican Party Primary
    23. Arizona State House District 29 - Democratic Party Primary
    24. Arizona State House District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    25. Arizona State House District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    26. Arizona State House District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    27. Arizona State House District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    28. Arizona State House District 11 - Republican Party Primary
    29. Arizona State House District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    30. Arizona State House District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    31. Arizona State House District 14 - Republican Party Primary
    32. Arizona State House District 16 - Democratic Party Primary
    33. Arizona State House District 16 - Republican Party Primary
    34. Arizona State House District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    35. Arizona State House District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    36. Arizona State House District 18 - Democratic Party Primary
    37. Arizona State House District 18 - Republican Party Primary
    38. Arizona State House District 19 - Democratic Party Primary
    39. Arizona State House District 19 - Republican Party Primary
    40. Arizona State House District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    41. Arizona State House District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    42. Arizona State House District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    43. Arizona State House District 13 - Republican Party Primary
    44. Arizona State House District 17 - Democratic Party Primary
    45. Arizona State House District 17 - Republican Party Primary
    46. Arizona State House District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    47. Arizona State House District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    48. Arizona State House District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
    49. Arizona State House District 21 - Democratic Party Primary
    50. Arizona State House District 21 - Republican Party Primary
    51. Arizona State House District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
    52. Arizona State House District 22 - Republican Party Primary
    53. Arizona State House District 23 - Democratic Party Primary
    54. Arizona State House District 23 - Republican Party Primary
    55. Arizona State House District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Arizona State House District 25 - Democratic Party Primary
    57. Arizona State House District 25 - Republican Party Primary
    58. Arizona State House District 26 - Democratic Party Primary
    59. Arizona State House District 26 - Republican Party Primary
    60. Arizona State House District 27 - Democratic Party Primary
    61. Arizona State House District 27 - Republican Party Primary
    62. Arizona State House District 28 - Democratic Party Primary
    63. Arizona State House District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    64. Arizona State House District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    65. Arizona State House District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    66. Arizona State House District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
    67. Arizona State House District 30 - Republican Party Primary
    68. Arizona State House District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    69. Arizona State House District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    70. Arizona State House District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    71. Arizona State House District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    72. Arizona State House District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    73. Arizona State House District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    74. Arizona State House District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Arizona State House District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    76. Arizona State House District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    77. Arizona State House District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    78. Arizona State House District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    79. Arizona State House District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    80. Arizona State Senate District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    81. Arizona State Senate District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    82. Arizona State Senate District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    83. Arizona State Senate District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    84. Arizona State Senate District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    85. Arizona State Senate District 11 - Republican Party Primary
    86. Arizona State Senate District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    87. Arizona State Senate District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    88. Arizona State Senate District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    89. Arizona State Senate District 13 - Republican Party Primary
    90. Arizona State Senate DIstrict 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    91. Arizona State Senate DIstrict 14 - Republican Party Primary
    92. Arizona State Senate DIstrict 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    93. Arizona State Senate DIstrict 15 - Republican Party Primary
    94. Arizona State Senate DIstrict 16 - Democratic Party Primary
    95. Arizona State Senate DIstrict 16 - Republican Party Primary
    96. Arizona State Senate District 17 - Democratic Party Primary
    97. Arizona State Senate District 17 - Republican Party Primary
    98. Arizona State Senate District 19 - Democratic Party Primary
    99. Arizona State Senate District 19 - Republican Party Primary
    100. Arizona State Senate District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    101. Arizona State Senate District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    102. Arizona State Senate District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
    103. Arizona State Senate District 21 - Democratic Party Primary
    104. Arizona State Senate District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
    105. Arizona State Senate District 22 - Republican Party Primary
    106. Arizona State Senate District 23 - Democratic Party Primary
    107. Arizona State Senate District 23 - Republican Party Primary
    108. Arizona State Senate District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
    109. Arizona State Senate District 25 - Republican Party Primary
    110. Arizona State Senate District 26 - Democratic Party Primary
    111. Arizona State Senate District 26 - Republican Party Primary
    112. Arizona State Senate District 27 - Democratic Party Primary
    113. Arizona State Senate District 27 - Republican Party Primary
    114. Arizona State Senate District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    115. Arizona State Senate District 29 - Democratic Party Primary
    116. Arizona State Senate District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    117. Arizona State Senate District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    118. Arizona State Senate District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    119. Arizona State Senate District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    120. Arizona State Senate District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    121. Arizona State Senate District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    122. Arizona State Senate District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
    123. Arizona State Senate District 30 - Republican Party Primary
    124. Arizona State Senate District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    125. Arizona State Senate District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    126. Arizona State Senate District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    127. Arizona State Senate District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Arizona State Senate District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    129. Arizona State Senate District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Arizona State Senate District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    131. Arizona State Senate District 18 - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    133. Mohave County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    134. Maricopa County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    135. Maricopa County Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    136. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    137. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    138. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    139. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 8 - Republican Party Primary
    140. Maricopa County Constable - Arcadia Biltmore - Democratic Party Primary
    141. Yuma County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    142. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    143. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    144. Maricopa County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    145. Cochise County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    146. Cochise County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    147. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    148. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    149. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    150. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    151. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    152. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    153. Coconino County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    154. Navajo County School Superintendent - Democratic Party Primary
    155. Navajo County School Superintendent - Republican Party Primary
    156. Yuma County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    157. Santa Cruz County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    158. Pima County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    159. Pima County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    160. Apache County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    161. Mohave County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    162. Santa Cruz County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    163. Santa Cruz County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    164. Yuma County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    165. Apache County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    166. Apache County Board of Supervisors - District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    167. Apache County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    168. Apache County Board of Supervisors - District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    169. Apache County Board of Supervisors - District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    170. Apache County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    171. Apache County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    172. Apache County School Superintendent - Democratic Party Primary
    173. Apache County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    174. Cochise College District Board Member Precinct 5 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    175. Cochise County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    176. Cochise County Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    177. Cochise County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    178. Cochise County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    179. Cochise County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    180. Cochise County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    181. Cochise County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    182. Cochise County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    183. Cochise County School Superintendent - Republican Party Primary
    184. Cochise County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    185. Cochise County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    186. Coconino County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    187. Coconino County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    188. Coconino County Page Justice of the Peace - Democratic Party Primary
    189. Coconino County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    190. Coconino County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    191. Coconino County School Superintendent - Democratic Party Primary
    192. Coconino County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    193. Coconino County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    194. Coconino County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    195. La Paz County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    196. La Paz County Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    197. Yuma County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    198. Yuma County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    199. Yuma County School Superintendent - Democratic Party Primary
    200. Yuma County School Superintendent - Republican Party Primary
    201. Yuma County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    202. Yuma County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    203. Yuma County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    204. Yuma County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    205. Yuma County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    206. Yuma County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    207. Yuma County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    208. Yavapai County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    209. Yavapai County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    210. Yavapai County School Superintendent - Republican Party Primary
    211. Yavapai County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    212. Yavapai County Constable Bagdad/Yarnell - Republican Party Primary
    213. Yavapai County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    214. Yavapai County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    215. Yavapai County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    216. Yavapai County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    217. Yavapai County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    218. Yavapai County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    219. Yavapai County Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    220. Yavapai County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    221. Cochise County Superior Court Judge Division 4 - Republican Party Primary
    222. Cochise County Superior Court Judge Division 5 - Republican Party Primary
    223. La Paz County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    224. La Paz County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    225. La Paz County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    226. La Paz County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    227. La Paz County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    228. La Paz County Superintendent of Schools - Republican Party Primary
    229. La Paz County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    230. Maricopa County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    231. Maricopa County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    232. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    233. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    234. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    235. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    236. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    237. Maricopa County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    238. Maricopa County Constable - Agua Fria - Democratic Party Primary
    239. Maricopa County Constable - Country Meadows - Democratic Party Primary
    240. Maricopa County Constable - Desert Ridge - Republican Party Primary
    241. Maricopa County Constable - Dreamy Draw - Republican Party Primary
    242. Maricopa County Constable - Highland - Republican Party Primary
    243. Maricopa County Constable - Maryvale - Democratic Party Primary
    244. Maricopa County Constable - Moon Valley - Republican Party Primary
    245. Maricopa County Constable - North Mesa - Republican Party Primary
    246. Maricopa County Constable - San Tan - Republican Party Primary
    247. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Arcadia Biltmore - Democratic Party Primary
    248. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Country Meadows - Democratic Party Primary
    249. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Desert Ridge - Republican Party Primary
    250. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Dreamy Draw - Republican Party Primary
    251. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Highland - Republican Party Primary
    252. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Maryvale - Democratic Party Primary
    253. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Moon Valley - Democratic Party Primary
    254. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - Moon Valley - Republican Party Primary
    255. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - North Mesa - Democratic Party Primary
    256. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - North Mesa - Republican Party Primary
    257. Maricopa County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    258. Maricopa County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    259. Maricopa County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    260. Maricopa County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    261. Maricopa County Superintendent of Schools - Democratic Party Primary
    262. Maricopa County Superintendent of Schools - Republican Party Primary
    263. Maricopa County Justice of the Peace - San Tan1 - Republican Party Primary
    264. Yuma County Judge of the Superior Court Division 7 - Republican Party Primary
    265. Yuma County Judge of the Superior Court Division 6 - Republican Party Primary
    266. Yuma County Judge of the Superior Court Division 4 - Republican Party Primary
    267. Yuma County Judge of the Superior Court Division 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    268. Yuma County Arizona Western College District 5 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    269. Yuma County Arizona Western College District 4 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    270. Mohave County Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    271. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    272. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    273. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    274. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    275. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    276. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    277. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    278. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    279. Mohave County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    280. Mohave County Bullhead Constable, Justice Precinct 3 - Republican Party Primary
    281. Mohave County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    282. Mohave County School Superintendent - Republican Party Primary
    283. Mohave County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    284. Navajo County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    285. Navajo County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    286. Navajo County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    287. Navajo County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    288. Navajo County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    289. Navajo County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    290. Navajo County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    291. Navajo County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    292. Navajo County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    293. Navajo County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    294. Navajo County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    295. Navajo County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    296. Navajo County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    297. Navajo County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    298. Navajo County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    299. Pima County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    300. Pima County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    301. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    302. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    303. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    304. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    305. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    306. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    307. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    308. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    309. Pima County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    310. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    311. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 1 - Republican Party Primary
    312. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    313. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    314. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 7 - Republican Party Primary
    315. Pima County Justice of the Peace Precinct 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    316. Pima County Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    317. Pima County Justice of the Peace Precinct 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    318. Pima County Justice of the Peace Precinct 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    319. Pima County Pima Community College District 1 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    320. Pima County Pima Community College District 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    321. Pima County Pima Community College District 5 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    322. Pima County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    323. Pima County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    324. Pima County Superintendent of Schools - Democratic Party Primary
    325. Pima County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    326. Pima County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    327. Pinal County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    328. Pinal County Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    329. Pinal County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    330. Pinal County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    331. Pinal County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    332. Pinal County Board of Supervisors District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    333. Pinal County Board of Supervisors District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    334. Pinal County Board of Supervisors District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    335. Pinal County Justice of the Peace District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    336. Pinal County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    337. Pinal County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    338. Pinal County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    339. Pinal County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    340. Santa Cruz County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    341. Santa Cruz County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    342. Santa Cruz County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    343. Santa Cruz County Board of Supervisors District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    344. Santa Cruz County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    345. Santa Cruz County Board of Supervisors District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    346. Santa Cruz County Justice of the Peace - Democratic Party Primary
    347. Santa Cruz County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    348. Santa Cruz County School Superintendent - Democratic Party Primary
    349. Santa Cruz Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    350. Pinal County School Superintendent - Republican Party Primary
    351. Pinal County Central Arizona College Board of Governors District 1 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    352. Mohave County Judge of the Superior Court, Division 5 - Republican Party Primary
    353. Navajo County Superior Court Judge Division 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    354. Navajo County Superior Court Judge Division 3 - Republican Party Primary
    355. Navajo County Superior Court Judge Division 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    356. Yavapai County Superior Court Judge Division 7 - Republican Party Primary
    357. Yavapai County Superior Court Judge Division 4 - Republican Party Primary
    358. Yavapai County Superior Court Judge Division 5 - Republican Party Primary
    359. Yavapai County Superior Court Judge Division 8 - Republican Party Primary
    360. Pima County Constable Justice Precinct 10 - Republican Party Primary
    361. Pima County Justice of the Peace Precinct 10 - Republican Party Primary
    362. Apache Junction City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    363. Apache Junction Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    364. Avondale City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    365. Benson City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    366. Benson Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    367. Carefree Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    368. Casa Grande City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    369. Casa Grande Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    370. Cave Creek Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    371. Cave Creek Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    372. Chandler City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    373. Chino Valley Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    374. Chino Valley Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    375. Clarkdale Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    376. Clifton Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    377. Colorado City Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    378. Cottonwood City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    379. Duncan Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    380. El Mirage City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    381. Eloy City Council- 4 Year Term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    382. Eloy Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    383. Florence Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    384. Fountain Hills Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    385. Fountain Hills Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    386. Gila Bend Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    387. Goodyear City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    388. Jerome Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    389. Kingman Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    390. Litchfield Park City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    391. Marana Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    392. Maricopa City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    393. Miami Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    394. Nogales City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    395. Oro Valley Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    396. Page City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    397. Page Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    398. Paradise Valley Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    399. Paradise Valley Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    400. Parker Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    401. Payson Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    402. Payson Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    403. Prescott Valley Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    404. Queen Creek Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    405. Safford City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    406. San Luis City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    407. Scottsdale City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    408. Sedona City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    409. Show Low City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    410. Snowflake Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    411. Springerville Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    412. Superior Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    413. Thatcher Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    414. Tolleson City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    415. Tusayan Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    416. Tusayan Town Council- 4 Year Term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    417. Wickenburg Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    418. Yuma City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    419. Sedona Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    420. Tombstone City Council - Ward 2 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    421. Tombstone City Council - Ward 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    422. Tombstone City Council - Ward 1 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    423. Tombstone City Council - Ward 4 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    424. Dewey Humboldt Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    425. Dewey Humboldt Town Council- 4 Year Term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    426. Avondale Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    427. Bisbee City Council - Ward 1 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    428. Bisbee City Council - Ward 2 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    429. Bisbee City Council - Ward 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    430. Bisbee Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    431. Buckeye City Council - District 1 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    432. Buckeye City Council - District 2 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    433. Buckeye City Council - District 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    434. Buckeye Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    435. Bullhead City City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    436. Camp Verde Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    437. Camp Verde Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    438. Clarkdale Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    439. Cottonwood Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    440. Douglas City Council - Ward 1 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    441. Douglas City Council - Ward 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    442. Douglas City Council - Ward 5 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    443. Douglas Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    444. Eagar Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    445. Eagar Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    446. Florence Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    447. Gilbert Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    448. Gilbert Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    449. Glendale City Council - Cactus District - Non Partisan Party Primary
    450. Glendale City Council - Sahuaro District - Non Partisan Party Primary
    451. Glendale City Council - Yucca District - Non Partisan Party Primary
    452. Glendale Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    453. Holbrook City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    454. Holbrook Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    455. Kingman City Council - 2 year term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    456. Kingman City Council - 4 year term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    457. Youngtown Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    458. Winkelman Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    459. Williams Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    460. Williams City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    461. Willcox City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    462. Wickenburg Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    463. Lake Havasu City City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    464. Mammoth Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    465. Mammoth Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    466. Marana Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    467. Maricopa Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    468. Tombstone Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    469. Tolleson Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    470. Mesa City Council - District 1 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    471. Mesa City Council - District 2 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    472. Mesa City Council - District 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    473. Mesa Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    474. Pinetop-Lakeside Town Council - 4 year term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    475. Pinetop-Lakeside Town Council - 2 year term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    476. Patagonia Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    477. Peoria City Council - Mesquite District - Non Partisan Party Primary
    478. Pima Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    479. Quartzite Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    480. Quartzite Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    481. Safford Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    482. Sahuarita Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    483. Scottsdale Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    484. Show Low Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    485. Sierra Vista City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    486. South Tuscon City Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    487. Star Valley Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    488. Star Valley Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    489. Surprise Mayor - Non Partisan Party Primary
    490. Taylor Town Council - Non Partisan Party Primary
    491. Surprise City Council - District 4 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    492. Surprise City Council - District 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    493. Eloy City Council- 2 Year Term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    494. Dewey Humboldt Town Council- 2 Year Term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    495. Tusayan Town Council- 2 Year Term - Non Partisan Party Primary
    496. Surprise City Council - District 2 - Non Partisan Party Primary