Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Pennsylvania Justice of the Supreme Court - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Pennsylvania Justice of the Supreme Court - Republican Party Primary
    3. Pennsylvania Judge of the Superior Court - Democratic Party Primary
    4. Pennsylvania Judge of the Superior Court - Republican Party Primary
    5. Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court - Republican Party Primary
    7. Pennsylvania Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 17th District - Democratic Party Primary
    8. Pennsylvania Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 17th District - Republican Party Primary
    9. Union County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    10. Union County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    11. Union County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Union County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    13. Union County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Union County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    15. Buffalo Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    16. Buffalo Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    17. Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    18. Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    19. Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    20. Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    21. Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    22. Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    23. Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    24. Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    25. Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    26. Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    27. Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    28. Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    29. Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    30. Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    31. Buffalo 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    32. Buffalo 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    33. Buffalo 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    34. Buffalo 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    35. East Buffalo Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    36. East Buffalo Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    37. East Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    38. East Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    39. East Buffalo Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    40. East Buffalo Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    41. East Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    42. East Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    43. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    44. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    45. East Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    46. East Buffalo 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    47. East Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    48. East Buffalo 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    49. East Buffalo 3 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    50. East Buffalo 3 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    51. East Buffalo 4 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    52. East Buffalo 4 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    53. East Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    54. East Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    55. East Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    56. East Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    57. East Buffalo 3 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    58. East Buffalo 3 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    59. East Buffalo 4 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    60. East Buffalo 4 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    61. East Buffalo 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    62. East Buffalo 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    63. East Buffalo 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    64. East Buffalo 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    65. East Buffalo 3 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    66. East Buffalo 3 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    67. East Buffalo 4 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    68. East Buffalo 4 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    69. Gregg Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    70. Gregg Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    71. Gregg Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    72. Gregg Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    73. Gregg Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    74. Gregg Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    75. Gregg Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    76. Gregg Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    77. Gregg Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    78. Gregg Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    79. Gregg Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    80. Gregg Constable - Republican Party Primary
    81. Hartleton Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    82. Hartleton Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    83. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    84. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    85. Hartleton Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    86. Hartleton Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    87. Hartleton Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    88. Hartleton Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    89. Hartleton Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    90. Hartleton Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    91. Hartleton Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    92. Hartleton Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    93. Hartleton Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    94. Hartleton Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    95. Hartleton Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    96. Hartleton Constable - Republican Party Primary
    97. Hartley Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    98. Hartley Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    99. Hartley Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    100. Hartley Township Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    101. Hartley Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    102. Hartley Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    103. Hartley Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    104. Hartley Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    105. Hartley Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    106. Hartley Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    107. Hartley Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    108. Hartley Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    109. Hartley Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    110. Hartley Constable - Republican Party Primary
    111. Kelly Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    112. Kelly Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    113. Kelly Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    114. Kelly Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    115. Kelly Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    116. Kelly Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    117. Kelly 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    118. Kelly 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    119. Kelly 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    120. Kelly 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    121. Kelly 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    122. Kelly 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    123. Kelly 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    124. Kelly 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    125. Kelly 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    126. Kelly 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    127. Kelly 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Kelly 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    129. Lewis Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Lewis Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    131. Lewis Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Lewis Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    133. Lewis Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Lewis Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    135. Lewis Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Lewis Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    137. Lewis Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    138. Lewis Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    139. Lewis Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    140. Lewis Constable - Republican Party Primary
    141. Lewisburg Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    142. Lewisburg Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    143. Lewisburg Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    144. Lewisburg Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    145. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    146. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    147. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    148. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    149. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    150. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    151. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    152. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    153. Lewisburg 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    154. Lewisburg 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    155. Lewisburg 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    156. Lewisburg 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    157. Lewisburg 3 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    158. Lewisburg 3 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    159. Lewisburg 4 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    160. Lewisburg 4 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    161. Lewisburg 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    162. Lewisburg 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    163. Lewisburg 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    164. Lewisburg 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    165. Lewisburg 3 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    166. Lewisburg 3 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    167. Lewisburg 4 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    168. Lewisburg 4 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    169. Lewisburg 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    170. Lewisburg 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    171. Lewisburg 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    172. Lewisburg 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    173. Lewisburg 3 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    174. Lewisburg 3 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    175. Lewisburg 4 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    176. Lewisburg 4 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    177. Limestone Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    178. Limestone Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    179. Limestone Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    180. Limestone Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    181. Limestone Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    182. Limestone Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    183. Limestone Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    184. Limestone Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    185. Limestone Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    186. Limestone Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    187. Limestone Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    188. Limestone Constable - Republican Party Primary
    189. Mifflinburg Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    190. Mifflinburg Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    191. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    192. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    193. Mifflinburg Borough Council East Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    194. Mifflinburg Borough Council East Ward - Republican Party Primary
    195. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    196. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward - Republican Party Primary
    197. Mifflinburg East Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    198. Mifflinburg East Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    199. Mifflinburg West Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    200. Mifflinburg West Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    201. Mifflinburg East Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    202. Mifflinburg East Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    203. Mifflinburg West Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    204. Mifflinburg West Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    205. Mifflinburg East Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    206. Mifflinburg East Constable - Republican Party Primary
    207. Mifflinburg West Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    208. Mifflinburg West Constable - Republican Party Primary
    209. New Berlin Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    210. New Berlin Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    211. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    212. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    213. New Berlin Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    214. New Berlin Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    215. New Berlin Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    216. New Berlin Borough Auditor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    217. New Berlin Borough Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    218. New Berlin Borough Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    219. New Berlin Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    220. New Berlin Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    221. New Berlin Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    222. New Berlin Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    223. New Berlin Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    224. New Berlin Constable - Republican Party Primary
    225. Union Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    226. Union Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    227. Union Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    228. Union Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    229. Union Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    230. Union Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    231. Union/Union-Independent Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    232. Union/Union-Independent Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    233. Union/Union-Independent Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    234. Union/Union-Independent Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    235. Union/Union-Independent Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    236. Union/Union-Independent Constable - Republican Party Primary
    237. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    238. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    239. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    240. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 2 Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    241. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    242. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    243. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    244. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    245. West Buffalo Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    246. West Buffalo Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    247. West Buffalo Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    248. West Buffalo Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    249. West Buffalo Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    250. West Buffalo Constable - Republican Party Primary
    251. White Deer Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    252. White Deer Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    253. White Deer Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    254. White Deer Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    255. White Deer Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    256. White Deer Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    257. White Deer 1 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    258. White Deer 1 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    259. White Deer 2 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    260. White Deer 2 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    261. White Deer 3 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    262. White Deer 3 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    263. White Deer 4 Judge of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    264. White Deer 4 Judge of Election - Republican Party Primary
    265. White Deer 1 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    266. White Deer 1 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    267. White Deer 2 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    268. White Deer 2 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    269. White Deer 3 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    270. White Deer 3 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    271. White Deer 4 Inspector of Election - Democratic Party Primary
    272. White Deer 4 Inspector of Election - Republican Party Primary
    273. White Deer 1 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    274. White Deer 1 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    275. White Deer 2 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    276. White Deer 2 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    277. White Deer 3 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    278. White Deer 3 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    279. White Deer 4 Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    280. White Deer 4 Constable - Republican Party Primary
    281. Lewisburg Area School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    282. Lewisburg Area School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    283. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 1 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    284. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 1 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    285. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 2 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    286. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 2 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    287. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 3 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    288. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 3 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    289. Milton Area School District Region 3 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    290. Milton Area School District Region 3 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    291. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    292. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director - Republican Party Primary
    293. Ballot Question 1: PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT – ARTICLE III, SECTION 9
    294. Ballot Question 2: PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT – ARTICLE IV
    295. Ballot Question 3: PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT – ARTICLE I
    296. Ballot Question 4: STATEWIDE REFERENDUM – ACT 2020-91
    297. County of Lehigh Court of Common Pleas Judge 10 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    298. County of Lehigh Court of Common Pleas Judge 10 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    299. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-01 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    300. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-01 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    301. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-03 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    302. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-03 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    303. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-06 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    304. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-06 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    305. Magisterial District Judge 31-2-01 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    306. Magisterial District Judge 31-2-01 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    307. County of Lehigh County Executive 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    308. County of Lehigh County Executive 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    309. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 1) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    310. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 1) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    311. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 2) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    312. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 3) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    313. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 3) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    314. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 4) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    315. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 4) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    316. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 5) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    317. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 5) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    318. City of Allentown Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    319. City of Allentown Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    320. City of Allentown Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    321. City of Allentown Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    322. Borough of Alburtis Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    323. Borough of Alburtis Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    324. Borough of Alburtis Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    325. Borough of Catasauqua Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    326. Borough of Catasauqua Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    327. Borough of Catasauqua Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    328. Borough of Catasauqua Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    329. Borough of Coopersburg Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    330. Borough of Coopersburg Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    331. Borough of Coplay Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    332. Borough of Emmaus Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    333. Borough of Emmaus Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    334. Borough of Emmaus Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    335. Borough of Fountain Hill Mayor 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    336. Borough of Fountain Hill Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    337. Borough of Fountain Hill Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    338. Borough of Macungie Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    339. Borough of Macungie Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    340. Borough of Macungie Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    341. Borough of Slatington Mayor 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    342. Hanover Township Council 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    343. Hanover Township Council 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    344. Heidelberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    345. Lower Macungie Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    346. Lower Milford Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    347. Lowhill Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    348. Lynn Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    349. North Whitehall Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    350. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 2nd Ward) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    351. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 4th Ward) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    352. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 5th Ward) 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    353. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    354. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    355. Upper Macungie Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    356. Upper Macungie Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    357. Upper Saucon Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    358. Upper Saucon Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    359. Washington Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    360. Weisenberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    361. Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    362. Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    363. Allentown School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    364. Allentown School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    365. Catasauqua School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    366. Catasauqua School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    367. East Penn School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    368. East Penn School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    369. Northern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    370. Northern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    371. Northwestern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    372. Northwestern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    373. Parkland School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    374. Parkland School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    375. Salisbury School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    376. Salisbury School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    377. Salisbury School District School Director 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    378. Salisbury School District School Director 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    379. Southern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    380. Southern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    381. Whitehall-Coplay School District School Director 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    382. Whitehall-Coplay School District School Director 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    383. City Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    384. Judge - Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    385. Judge - Municipal Court - Democratic Party Primary
    386. District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    387. District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    388. Ballot Question 5 - Proposed Change to the Philadelphia Home Rule Charter
    389. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    390. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors - Republican Party Primary
    391. State College Area Board of School Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    392. State College Area Board of School Directors - Republican Party Primary
    393. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    394. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    395. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    396. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    397. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    398. Benner Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    399. College Township Council - Democratic Party Primary
    400. College Township Council - Republican Party Primary
    401. Harris Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    402. Harris Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    403. Patton Township Board of Supervisors 6 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    404. Spring Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    405. State College Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    406. State College Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    407. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    408. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    409. Bellefonte Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    410. Centre County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    411. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors-At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    412. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors-At Large - Republican Party Primary
    413. Magisterial District Judge 49-03-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    414. Magisterial District Judge 49-03-04 - Republican Party Primary
    415. Rush Township Board of Supervisors - Republican Party Primary
    416. State College Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    417. Walker Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    418. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    419. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    420. Bucks County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    421. Bucks County District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    422. Bucks County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    423. Bucks County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    424. Bucks County Prothonotary - Democratic Party Primary
    425. Bucks County Prothonotary - Republican Party Primary
    426. Bucks County Recorder of Deeds - Democratic Party Primary
    427. Bucks County Recorder of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    428. Bucks County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    429. Bucks County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    430. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    431. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-01 - Republican Party Primary
    432. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    433. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-04 - Republican Party Primary
    434. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    435. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-02 - Republican Party Primary
    436. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-07 - Democratic Party Primary
    437. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-07 - Republican Party Primary
    438. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-08 - Democratic Party Primary
    439. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-08 - Republican Party Primary
    440. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    441. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-02 - Republican Party Primary
    442. Centennial School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    443. Centennial School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    444. Centennial School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    445. Centennial School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    446. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    447. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8 - Republican Party Primary
    448. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    449. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9 - Republican Party Primary
    450. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    451. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    452. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    453. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    454. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    455. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    456. Palisades School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    457. Palisades School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    458. Pennridge School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    459. Pennridge School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    460. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    461. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    462. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    463. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    464. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    465. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    466. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    467. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    468. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    469. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4 - Republican Party Primary
    470. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    471. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    472. Palisades School District School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    473. Palisades School District School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    474. Council Rock School District School Director Region 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    475. Council Rock School District School Director Region 8 - Republican Party Primary
    476. Council Rock School District School Director Region 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    477. Council Rock School District School Director Region 6 - Republican Party Primary
    478. Council Rock School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    479. Council Rock School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    480. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    481. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 9 - Republican Party Primary
    482. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    483. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 7 - Republican Party Primary
    484. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    485. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 5 - Republican Party Primary
    486. Morrisville Borough School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    487. Morrisville Borough School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    488. Bristol Borough School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    489. Bristol Borough School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    490. Bensalem Township School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    491. Bensalem Township School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    492. Bristol Township School District School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    493. Bristol Township School District School Director - Republican Party Primary
    494. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    495. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    496. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    497. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    498. Palisades School District School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    499. Palisades School District School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    500. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    501. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    502. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    503. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    504. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    505. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    506. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    507. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    508. Bedminster Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    509. Bedminster Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    510. Bensalem Township Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    511. Bensalem Township Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    512. Bensalem Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    513. Bensalem Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    514. Bridgeton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    515. Bristol Township Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    516. Buckingham Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    517. Buckingham Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    518. Doylestown Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    519. Doylestown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    520. Durham Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    521. East Rockhill Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    522. East Rockhill Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    523. Falls Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    524. Falls Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    525. Falls Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    526. Haycock Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    527. Haycock Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    528. Haycock Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    529. Hilltown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    530. Hilltown Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    531. Hilltown Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    532. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    533. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    534. Lower Makefield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    535. Lower Makefield Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    536. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    537. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    538. Lower Southampton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    539. Lower Southampton Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    540. Middletown Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    541. Middletown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    542. Milford Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    543. New Britain Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    544. New Britain Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    545. New Britain Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    546. Newtown Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    547. Newtown Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    548. Nockamixon Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    549. Northampton Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    550. Northampton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    551. Northampton Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    552. Northampton Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    553. Northampton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    554. Northampton Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    555. Plumstead Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    556. Plumstead Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    557. Plumstead Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    558. Plumstead Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    559. Richland Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    560. Richland Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    561. Solebury Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    562. Solebury Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    563. Tinicum Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    564. Tinicum Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    565. Upper Makefield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    566. Upper Southampton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    567. Upper Southampton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    568. Upper Southampton Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    569. Warminster Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    570. Warminster Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    571. Warrington Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    572. Warrington Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    573. Warwick Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    574. Warwick Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    575. Warwick Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    576. West Rockhill Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    577. West Rockhill Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    578. Wrightstown Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    579. Wrightstown Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    580. Wrightstown Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    581. Upper Makefield Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    582. Upper Makefield Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    583. Warrington Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    584. Warrington Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    585. Wrightstown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    586. West Rockhill Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    587. Warwick Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    588. Warrington Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    589. Falls Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    590. East Rockhill Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    591. East Rockhill Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    592. Durham Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    593. Durham Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    594. Bensalem Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    595. Bedminster Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    596. Bensalem Township Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    597. Bensalem Township Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    598. Doylestown Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    599. Doylestown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    600. Buckingham Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    601. Buckingham Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    602. Bristol Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    603. Bridgeton Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    604. Bridgeton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    605. Warwick Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    606. Warrington Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    607. Warrington Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    608. Warminster Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    609. Warminster Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    610. Upper Southampton Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    611. Bensalem Township Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    612. Bensalem Township Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    613. Wrightstown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    614. West Rockhill Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    615. Springfield Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    616. Solebury Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    617. Solebury Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    618. Richland Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    619. Warminster Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    620. Upper Makefield Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    621. Upper Makefield Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    622. Tinicum Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    623. New Britain Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    624. Milford Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    625. Milford Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    626. Middletown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    627. Lower Southampton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    628. Plumstead Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    629. Plumstead Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    630. Nockamixon Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    631. Newtown Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    632. Newtown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    633. Lower Makefield Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    634. Lower Makefield Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    635. Hilltown Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    636. Haycock Township Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    637. Haycock Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    638. East Rockhill Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    639. Durham Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    640. Hilltown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    641. Haycock Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    642. Falls Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    643. Bridgeton Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    644. Bedminster Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    645. Tinicum Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    646. Tinicum Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    647. Springfield Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    648. Solebury Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    649. Solebury Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    650. Richland Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    651. Plumstead Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    652. Nockamixon Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    653. Lower Southampton Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    654. Lower Southampton Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    655. Lower Makefield Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    656. Lower Makefield Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    657. Newtown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    658. New Britain Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    659. Milford Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    660. Middletown Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    661. Middletown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    662. Bridgeton Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    663. Bridgeton Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    664. Bridgeton Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    665. Bridgeton Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    666. Doylestown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    667. Doylestown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    668. Durham Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    669. Durham Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    670. Durham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    671. Durham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    672. East Rockhill Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    673. East Rockhill Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    674. East Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    675. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    676. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    677. Middletown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    678. Middletown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    679. Milford Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    680. Milford Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    681. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    682. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    683. Newtown Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    684. Newtown Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    685. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    686. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    687. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    688. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    689. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    690. Springfield Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    691. Springfield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    692. Springfield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    693. Tinicum Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    694. Tinicum Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    695. Tinicum Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    696. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    697. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    698. Warminster Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    699. Warminster Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    700. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    701. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    702. Warminster Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    703. Warminster Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    704. West Rockhill Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    705. West Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    706. West Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    707. Buckingham Township Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    708. Buckingham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    709. Buckingham Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    710. Springfield Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    711. Springfield Township Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    712. Springfield Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    713. Springfield Township Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    714. Northhampton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    715. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    716. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    717. Upper Southhampton Township Constable - Republican Party Primary
    718. Doylestown Township Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    719. Doylestown Township Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    720. Bristol Borough Constable - North Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    721. Bristol Borough Constable - East Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    722. Bristol Borough Constable - East Ward - Republican Party Primary
    723. Bristol Borough Constable - South Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    724. Bristol Borough Constable - West Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    725. Bristol Borough Council Member East Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    726. Bristol Borough Council Member North Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    727. Bristol Borough Council Member South Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    728. Bristol Borough Council Member West Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    729. Bristol Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    730. Bristol Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    731. Chalfont Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    732. Chalfont Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    733. Chalfont Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    734. Chalfont Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    735. Chalfont Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    736. Doylestown Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    737. Doylestown Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    738. Doylestown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    739. Doylestown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    740. Doylestown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    741. Doylestown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    742. Doylestown Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    743. Doylestown Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    744. Doylestown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    745. Doylestown Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    746. Dublin Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    747. Dublin Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    748. Dublin Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    749. Dublin Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    750. Dublin Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    751. Hulmeville Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    752. Hulmeville Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    753. Hulmeville Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    754. Hulmeville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    755. Hulmeville Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    756. Hulmeville Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    757. Hulmeville Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    758. Ivyland Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    759. Ivyland Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    760. Ivyland Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    761. Ivyland Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    762. Ivyland Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    763. Ivyland Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    764. Ivyland Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    765. Ivyland Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    766. Langhorne Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    767. Langhorne Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    768. Langhorne Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    769. Langhorne Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    770. Langhorne Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    771. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    772. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    773. Langhorne Manor Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    774. Langhorne Manor Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    775. Langhorne Manor Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    776. Langhorne Manor Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    777. Langhorne Manor Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    778. Morrisville Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    779. Morrisville Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    780. Morrisville Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    781. Morrisville Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    782. Morrisville Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    783. Morrisville Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    784. Morrisville Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    785. Morrisville Borough Council Member 4th Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    786. Morrisville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    787. Morrisville Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    788. Morrisville Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    789. New Britain Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    790. New Britain Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    791. New Britain Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    792. New Britain Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    793. New Britain Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    794. New Britain Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    795. New Britain Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    796. New Britain Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    797. New Hope Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    798. New Hope Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    799. New Hope Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    800. New Hope Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    801. New Hope Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    802. Newtown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    803. Newtown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    804. Newtown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    805. Newtown Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    806. Newtown Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Republican Party Primary
    807. Newtown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    808. Newtown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Republican Party Primary
    809. Newtown Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    810. Newtown Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    811. Newtown Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    812. Penndel Borough Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    813. Penndel Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    814. Penndel Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    815. Penndel Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    816. Penndel Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    817. Penndel Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    818. Penndel Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    819. Perkasie Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    820. Perkasie Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    821. Perkasie Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    822. Perkasie Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    823. Perkasie Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    824. Perkasie Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    825. Perkasie Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    826. Perkasie Borough Council Member 1st Ward - Republican Party Primary
    827. Perkasie Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    828. Perkasie Borough Council Member 2nd Ward - Republican Party Primary
    829. Perkasie Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    830. Perkasie Borough Council Member 3rd Ward - Republican Party Primary
    831. Perkasie Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    832. Perkasie Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    833. Perkasie Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    834. Quakertown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    835. Quakertown Borough 1st Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    836. Quakertown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    837. Quakertown Borough 2nd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    838. Quakertown Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    839. Quakertown Borough 3rd Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    840. Quakertown Borough 4th Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    841. Quakertown Borough 4th Ward Constable - Republican Party Primary
    842. Quakertown Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    843. Quakertown Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    844. Quakertown Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    845. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    846. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    847. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    848. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    849. Richlandtown Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    850. Richlandtown Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    851. Richlandtown Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    852. Richlandtown Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    853. Richlandtown Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    854. Riegelsville Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    855. Riegelsville Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    856. Riegelsville Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    857. Riegelsville Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    858. Riegelsville Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    859. Sellersville Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    860. Sellersville Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    861. Sellersville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    862. Sellersville Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    863. Silverdale Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    864. Silverdale Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    865. Silverdale Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    866. Silverdale Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    867. Silverdale Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    868. Telford Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    869. Telford Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    870. Telford Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    871. Telford Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    872. Telford Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    873. Telford Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    874. Telford Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    875. Trumbauersville Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    876. Trumbauersville Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    877. Trumbauersville Borough Council Member - Republican Party Primary
    878. Trumbauersville Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    879. Tullytown Borough Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    880. Tullytown Borough Council Member - Democratic Party Primary
    881. Tullytown Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    882. Tullytown Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    883. Yardley Borough Constable - Republican Party Primary
    884. Yardley Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    885. Yardley Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    886. Yardley Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    887. Yardley Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    888. Yardley Borough Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    889. Yardley Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    890. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    891. Morrisville Borough 4th Ward Constable - Democratic Party Primary
    892. Telford Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    893. Telford Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    894. Yardley Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Democratic Party Primary
    895. Yardley Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM) - Republican Party Primary
    896. Richlandtown Borough Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    897. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    898. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    899. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    900. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    901. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    902. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    903. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    904. County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    905. Member of County Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    906. Member of County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    907. Member of County Council District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    908. Member of County Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    909. Member of County Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    910. Member of County Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    911. Member of County Council District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    912. Member of County Council District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    913. Member of County Council District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    914. City of Pittsburgh Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    915. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    916. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02 - Republican Party Primary
    917. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    918. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 - Republican Party Primary
    919. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06 - Democratic Party Primary
    920. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06 - Republican Party Primary
    921. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11 - Democratic Party Primary
    922. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11 - Republican Party Primary
    923. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17 - Democratic Party Primary
    924. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17 - Republican Party Primary
    925. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18 - Democratic Party Primary
    926. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18 - Republican Party Primary
    927. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 - Democratic Party Primary
    928. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 - Republican Party Primary
    929. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20 - Democratic Party Primary
    930. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20 - Republican Party Primary
    931. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21 - Democratic Party Primary
    932. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21 - Republican Party Primary
    933. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Democratic Party Primary
    934. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Republican Party Primary
    935. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Democratic Party Primary
    936. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 - Republican Party Primary
    937. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38 - Democratic Party Primary
    938. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38 - Republican Party Primary
    939. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40 - Democratic Party Primary
    940. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42 - Democratic Party Primary
    941. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42 - Republican Party Primary
    942. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47 - Democratic Party Primary
    943. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47 - Republican Party Primary
    944. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    945. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04 - Republican Party Primary
    946. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05 - Democratic Party Primary
    947. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05 - Republican Party Primary
    948. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10 - Democratic Party Primary
    949. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10 - Republican Party Primary
    950. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12 - Democratic Party Primary
    951. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12 - Republican Party Primary
    952. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09 - Democratic Party Primary
    953. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09 - Republican Party Primary
    954. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13 - Democratic Party Primary
    955. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13 - Republican Party Primary
    956. Allegheny Valley School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    957. Allegheny Valley School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    958. Avonworth School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    959. Avonworth School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    960. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    961. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    962. Bethel Park School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    963. Bethel Park School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    964. Brentwood School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    965. Brentwood School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    966. Carlynton School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    967. Carlynton School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    968. Chartiers Valley School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    969. Chartiers Valley School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    970. Clairton School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    971. Clairton School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    972. Clairton School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    973. Clairton School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    974. Clairton School District Director Region 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    975. Cornell School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    976. Cornell School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    977. Deer Lakes School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    978. Deer Lakes School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    979. Duquesne School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    980. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    981. East Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    982. East Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    983. East Allegheny School District Director Region 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    984. Elizabeth Forward School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    985. Elizabeth Forward School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    986. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    987. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    988. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    989. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    990. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    991. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    992. Gateway School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    993. Gateway School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    994. Hampton School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    995. Hampton School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    996. Highlands School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    997. Highlands School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    998. Highlands School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    999. Highlands School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1000. Highlands School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1001. Highlands School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1002. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1003. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1004. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1005. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1006. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1007. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1008. McKeesport Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1009. McKeesport Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1010. Montour School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1011. Montour School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1012. Montour School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1013. Montour School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1014. Moon Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1015. Moon Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1016. Mt Lebanon School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1017. Mt Lebanon School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1018. North Allegheny School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1019. North Allegheny School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1020. North Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1021. North Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1022. Northgate School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1023. Northgate School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1024. Penn Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1025. Penn Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1026. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1027. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1028. Pine Richland School District Rirector Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1029. Pine Richland School District Rirector Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1030. Pine Richland School District Rirector Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1031. Pine Richland School District Rirector Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1032. Pittsbrugh School District Director District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1033. Pittsburgh School District Director District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1034. Pittsburgh School District Director District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1035. Pittsburgh School District Director District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1036. Pittsburgh School District Director District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1037. Pittsburgh School District Director District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    1038. Pittsburgh School District Director District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    1039. Pittsburgh School District Director District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    1040. Plum School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1041. Plum School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1042. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1043. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1044. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1045. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1046. Riverview School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1047. Riverview School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1048. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1049. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1050. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1051. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1052. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1053. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1054. South Allegheny School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1055. South Allegheny School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1056. South Fayette School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1057. South Fayette School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1058. South Park School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1059. South Park School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1060. Steel Valley School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1061. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1062. Upper Saint Clair School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1063. Upper Saint Clair School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1064. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1065. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1066. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1067. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1068. West Allegheny School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1069. West Allegheny School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1070. West Jefferson Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1071. West Jefferson Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1072. West Mifflin Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1073. West Mifflin Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1074. Wilkinsburg School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1075. Wilkinsburg School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    1076. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1077. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1078. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1079. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1080. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1081. Clairton School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1082. Clairton School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    1083. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1084. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    1085. Sto-Rox School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1086. Sto-Rox School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    1087. Borough of Aspinwall Mayor
    1088. Borough of Bell Acres Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1089. Borough of Edgewood Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1090. Borough of Tarentum Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1091. Borough of Tarentum Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1092. Borough of Wilmerding Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1093. Borough of Wilkinsburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1094. Borough of Whitehall Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1095. Borough of Whitehall Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1096. Borough of Brackenridge Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1097. Borough of Blawnox Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1098. Borough of Chalfont Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1099. Borough of Castle Shannon Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1100. Borough of Churchill Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1101. Borough of Cheswick Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1102. Borough of Brentwood Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1103. Borough of Brentwood Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1104. Borough of Bradford Woods Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1105. Borough of Carnegie Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1106. Borough of Bridgeville Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1107. Borough of Braddock Hills Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1108. Borough of Braddock Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1109. Borough of Ben Avon Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1110. Borough of Bellevue Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1111. Borough of Bellevue Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1112. Borough of Bethel Park Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1113. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1114. Borough of Baldwin Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1115. Borough of Avalon Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1116. Borough of Crafton Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1117. City of Clairton Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1118. Borough of Edgeworth Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1119. Borough of East Pittsburgh Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1120. Borough of Etna Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1121. Borough of Elizabeth Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1122. Borough of Dravosburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1123. Borough of Dormont Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1124. Borough of East McKeesport Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1125. City of Dusquesne Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1126. Borough of Osborne Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1127. Borough of Oakmont Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1128. Borough of Oakmont Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1129. Borough of Mt Oliver Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1130. Borough of Monroeville Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1131. Borough of North Braddock Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1132. Borough of Munhall Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1133. Borough of Heidelberg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1134. Borough of Green Tree Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1135. Borough of Ingram Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1136. Borough of Homestead Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1137. Borough of Fox Chapel Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1138. Borough of Forest Hills Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1139. Borough of Glassport Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1140. Borough of Franklin Park Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1141. Borough of Franklin Park Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1142. Borough of Leetsale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1143. Borough of Jefferson Hills Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1144. Borough of Jefferson Hills Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1145. Borough of Lincoln Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1146. Borough of Liberty Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1147. Borough of Millvale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1148. Borough of McKees Rocks Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1149. Borough of West Mifflin Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1150. Borough of West Hometead Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1151. Borough of White Oak Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1152. Borough of West View Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1153. Borough of Verona Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1154. Borough of Turtle Creek Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1155. Borough of Turtle Creek Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1156. Borough of West Elizabeth Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1157. Borough of West Elizabeth Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1158. Borough of Versailles Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1159. Borough of Plum Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1160. Borough of Plum Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1161. Borough of Pleasant Hills Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1162. Borough of Rankin Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1163. Borough of Port Vue Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1164. Borough of Pitcairn Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1165. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1166. Borough of Sewickley Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1167. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1168. Borough of Sharpsburgh Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1169. Borough of Sewickley Heights Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1170. Borough of Thornburg Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1171. Borough of Swissvale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1172. Borough of McKees Rocks Controller - Republican Party Primary
    1173. City of McKeesport Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    1174. Borough of Aspinwall Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1175. Borough of Baldwin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1176. Borough of Bell Acres Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1177. Borough of Bellevue Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1178. Borough of Brackenridge Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1179. Borough of Braddock Hills Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1180. Borough of Brentwood Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1181. Borough of Bridgeville Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1182. Borough of Castle Shannon Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1183. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1184. Borough of Cheswick Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1185. Borough of Churchill Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1186. Borough of Corapolis Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1187. Borough of DravosburgTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1188. Borough of East McKeesport Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1189. Borough of East Pittburgh Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1190. Borough of Edgeworth Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1191. Borough of Elizabeth Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1192. Borough of Emsworth Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1193. Borough of Emsworth Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1194. Borough of Etna Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1195. Borough of Franklin Park Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1196. Borough of Glassport Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1197. Borough of Homestead Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1198. Borough of Jefferson Hills Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1199. Borough of Leetsdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1200. Borough of Liberty Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1201. Borough of Lincoln Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1202. Borough of McKees Rocks Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1203. Borough of Millvale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1204. Borough of Monroeville Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1205. Borough of Mt Oliver Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1206. Borough of Munhall Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1207. Borough of North BraddockTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1208. Borough of Oakdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1209. Borough of Pennsbury Village Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1210. Borough of PittcairnTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1211. Borough of Pleaant HillsTax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1212. Borough of Plum Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1213. Borough of Port Vue Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1214. Borough of Rankin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1215. Borough of Sewickley Hills Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1216. Borough of Sewickley Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1217. Borough of Sewickley Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1218. Borough of Sharpsburg Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1219. Borough of Springdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1220. Borough of Swissvale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1221. Borough of Tarentum Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1222. Borough of Turtle Creek Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1223. Borough of Versailles Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1224. Borough of West Elizabeth Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1225. Borough of West Homestead Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1226. Borough of West Mifflin Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1227. Borough of West View Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1228. Borough of Whitaker Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1229. Borough of White Hall Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1230. Borough of White Oak Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1231. Borough of Wilkinsburg Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1232. Borough of Wilmerding Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1233. Township of Aleppo Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1234. Township of Aleppo Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1235. Township of Crescent Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1236. Township of East DeerTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1237. Township of Elizabeth Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1238. Township of Fawn Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1239. Township of Findlay Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1240. Township of Findlay Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1241. Township of Forward Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1242. Township of Frazer Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1243. Township of Harmar Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1244. Township of Harrison Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1245. Township of Indiana Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1246. Township of Kennedy Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1247. Township of Leet Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1248. Township of Marshall Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1249. Township of Moon Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1250. Township of North FayetteTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1251. Township of North VersaillesTax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1252. Township of Ohio Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1253. Township of Robinson Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1254. Township of Ross Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1255. Township of Scott Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1256. Township of Shaler Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1257. Township of South Fayette Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1258. Township of South Park Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1259. Township of South Park Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1260. Township of South Versailles Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1261. Township of Sringdale Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1262. Township of West Deer Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    1263. Township of Wilkins Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    1264. Township of Mt Lebanon Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    1265. Borough of Bellevue Auditor
    1266. Township of East Deer Auditor
    1267. Township of Moon Auditor
    1268. Township of Marshall Auditor
    1269. Township of Findlay Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    1270. Township of Wilkins Commissioner At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1271. Township of Aleppo Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1272. Township of Aleppo Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1273. Township of Collier Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1274. Township of Collier Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1275. Township of Kennedy Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1276. Township of Kennedy Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1277. Township of Leet Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1278. Township of Leet Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1279. Township of Robinson Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1280. Township of Robinson Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1281. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1282. Township of South Fayette Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1283. Township of Stowe Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1284. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1285. Township of Neville Commissioner At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1286. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    1287. Township of Baldwin Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1288. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1289. Township of East Deer Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1290. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1291. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1292. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1293. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1294. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1295. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1296. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1297. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1298. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1299. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1300. Township of Wilkins Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1301. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1302. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1303. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1304. Township of Springale Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    1305. Township of Springale Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    1306. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1307. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1308. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1309. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1310. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1311. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1312. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    1313. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    1314. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1315. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1316. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1317. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1318. Township of Neville Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1319. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1320. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1321. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1322. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1323. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1324. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1325. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1326. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    1327. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1328. Borough of Aspinwall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1329. Borough of Aspinwall Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1330. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1331. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1332. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1333. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1334. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1335. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1336. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1337. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1338. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1339. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1340. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1341. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1342. Borough of Churchill Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1343. Borough of Coraopolis Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    1344. Borough of Coraopolis Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    1345. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1346. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1347. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1348. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1349. Borough of Dormont Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1350. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1351. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1352. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1353. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1354. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1355. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1356. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1357. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1358. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1359. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1360. Borough of Glassport Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1361. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1362. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1363. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1364. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1365. Borough of Ingram Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1366. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1367. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1368. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1369. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1370. Borough of Millvale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1371. Borough of Mt Oliver Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1372. Borough of Munhall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1373. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1374. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1375. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1376. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1377. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1378. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1379. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1380. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1381. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1382. Borough of Plum Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1383. Borough of Plum Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1384. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1385. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1386. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1387. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1388. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1389. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1390. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1391. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1392. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1393. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1394. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1395. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1396. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1397. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1398. Borough of Versailles Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1399. Borough of Versailles Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1400. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1401. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1402. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1403. City of Duquesne Member of Council
    1404. City of McKeesport Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1405. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1406. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1407. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1408. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    1409. Township of Hampton Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1410. Township of Hampton Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1411. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1412. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1413. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1414. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1415. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1416. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1417. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1418. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1419. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1420. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1421. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1422. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1423. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1424. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1425. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1426. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1427. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1428. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1429. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1430. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1431. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1432. Borough of Bethel Paark Member of Council Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    1433. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1434. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    1435. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1436. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1437. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1438. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1439. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1440. Borough of Bethel Paark Member of Council Ward 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    1441. Borough of Bethel Paark Member of Council Ward 9 - Republican Party Primary
    1442. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1443. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1444. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1445. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1446. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1447. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1448. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1449. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1450. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1451. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1452. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1453. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1454. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1455. Borough of Casle Shannon Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1456. Borough of Casle Shannon Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1457. Borough of Elizabeth Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1458. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1459. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1460. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1461. Borough of Penn Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1462. Borough of Oakdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1463. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1464. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1465. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1466. Borough of Homestead Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1467. Borough of Braddok Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1468. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1469. Borough of Rankin Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    1470. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1471. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1472. Borough of Osborne Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1473. Borough of Liberty Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1474. Borough of Liberty Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1475. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1476. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1477. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1478. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1479. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1480. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1481. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1482. Borough of Verona Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1483. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1484. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1485. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1486. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1487. Borough of Springdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1488. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1489. Borough of West View Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1490. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1491. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1492. Borough of Whiteoak Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1493. Borough of Whiteoak Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    1494. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1495. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1496. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1497. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1498. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 1
    1499. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1500. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1501. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    1502. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1503. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 1
    1504. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1505. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1506. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1507. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1508. Township of Fawn Supervisor
    1509. Township of Findlay Supervisor
    1510. Township of Forward Supervisor
    1511. Township of Frazer Supervisor
    1512. Township of Harmar Supervisor
    1513. Township of Kilbuck Supervisor
    1514. Township of Marshall Supervisor
    1515. Township of Moon Supervisor
    1516. Township of North Fayette Supervisor
    1517. Township of Pine Supervisor
    1518. Township of South Park Supervisor
    1519. Township of Indiana Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1520. Township of Indiana Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    1521. Township of Ohio Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    1522. Township of Richland Supervisor District 1 & 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1523. Township of Richland Supervisor District 3 & 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1524. Township of West Deer Supervisor At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    1525. Allegheny County Proposed Ordinance Special Election Question
    1526. City of Pittsburgh Proposed Home Rule Charter Amendment Special Election Question
    1527. Pennsylvania House District 59
    1528. Pennsylvania House District 60
    1529. Borough of Bethel Park Proposed Home Rule Charter Special Election Question
    1530. Crescent Township Special Election Question