Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New Jersey
    1. US House District 1
    2. US House District 10
    3. US House District 12
    4. US House District 2
    5. US House District 3
    6. US House District 4
    7. US House District 5
    8. US House District 6
    9. US House District 7
    10. US House District 8
    11. US House District 9
    12. US House District 11
    13. Warren County Sheriff
    14. Somerset County Clerk
    15. Bergen County Executive
    16. Bergen County Commissioners
    17. Union County Surrogate
    18. Union County Commissioners
    19. Atlantic County Commissioner District 1
    20. Atlantic County Commissioner-At-Large
    21. Passaic County Sheriff
    22. Somerset County Commissioner
    23. Middlesex County Commissioner
    24. Somerset County Sheriff
    25. Hunterdon County Commissioner
    26. Burlington County Board of County Commissioners
    27. Burlington County Sheriff
    28. Cape May County Commissioner
    29. Cape May County Surrogate
    30. Cumberland County Commissioner
    31. Salem County Commissioner
    32. Gloucester County Commissioner
    33. Gloucester County Clerk
    34. Morris County Commissioner
    35. Atlantic County Commissioner District 4
    36. Essex County Executive
    37. Middlesex County Sheriff
    38. Mercer County Commissioner
    39. Hunterdon County Commissioner Unexpired Term
    40. Ocean County Sheriff
    41. Passaic County Commissioner
    42. Monmouth County Commissioner
    43. Monmouth County Sheriff
    44. Bedminster Township Committee
    45. Bergenfield Council Full Term
    46. Bernards Township Committee
    47. Bernardsville Borough Council
    48. Bradley Beach Borough Council
    49. Far Hills Borough Council
    50. Green Brook Township Committee
    51. Kinnelon Borough Council
    52. Manville Borough Council
    53. Peapack-Gladstone Borough Council
    54. Pequannock Township Council
    55. Raritan Borough Council - Somerset County
    56. Shrewsbury Township Committee
    57. Somerville Borough Council
    58. South Bound Brook Borough Council
    59. Totowa Borough Council
    60. Watchung Borough Council
    61. Woodland Park Borough Council
    62. Bound Brook Borough Council
    63. Watchung Borough Mayor
    64. Peapack-Gladstone Borough Mayor
    65. Millstone Borough Mayor
    66. South Bound Brook Borough Council Unexpired Term
    67. River Vale Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    68. Westwood Council Full Term - Democratic Party Primary
    69. Westwood Council Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    70. Haworth Council Unexpired 1-yr Term - Democratic Party Primary
    71. Haworth Council Unexpired 1-yr Term - Republican Party Primary
    72. Woodcliff Lake Council Full Term
    73. Cliffside Park Council Full Term
    74. Closter Council Full Term
    75. Dumont Council Full Term
    76. Emerson Council Full Term
    77. Englewood Cliffs Council Full Term
    78. Fort Lee Council Full Term
    79. Northvale Council Full Term
    80. River Vale Council Full Term
    81. Saddle River Council Full Term
    82. Tenafly Council Full Term
    83. Berkeley Heights Mayor
    84. Cranford Township Committee
    85. Garwood Borough Council
    86. Garwood Mayor
    87. Kenilworth Borough Council
    88. Mountainside Borough Council
    89. Union Township Committee (Union County)
    90. Rahway Mayor
    91. Rahway Council Member-at-Large
    92. Scotch Plains Township Council
    93. Clark Ward 1
    94. Clark Ward 2
    95. Clark Ward 3
    96. Clark Ward 4
    97. Branchburg Township Committee
    98. Roselle Park Mayor
    99. Roselle Park Ward 3
    100. Roselle Park Ward 4
    101. Linden President of Council
    102. Linden City Council Ward 2
    103. Linden City Council Ward 3
    104. Linden Ward 5
    105. Linden Ward 7
    106. Buena Vista Township
    107. Corbin City Council
    108. Corbin City Mayor
    109. Egg Harbor Township
    110. Linwood City Council Ward 2
    111. Linwood City Council Ward 1
    112. Northfield City Council Ward 2
    113. Northfield City Council Ward 1
    114. Folsom Borough
    115. Fanwood Borough Council
    116. Roselle Council Member-at-Large
    117. Winfield Township Committee
    118. Elizabeth Ward 1
    119. Elizabeth Ward 2
    120. Elizabeth Ward 3
    121. Elizabeth Ward 4
    122. Elizabeth Ward 6
    123. Port Republic City Council Ward 2
    124. Somers Point City Council Ward 1
    125. Somers Point City Council Ward 1 -1 Year Unexpired Term
    126. Somers Point City Council Ward 2
    127. Weymouth Township
    128. Pleasantville Ward 1
    129. Pleasantville Ward 2
    130. Absecon City Council Ward 2
    131. Absecon City Council Ward 1
    132. Brigantine Mayor
    133. Buena Borough Council - 1 Year Unexpired Term
    134. Bloomingdale Borough Council
    135. Haledon Borough Council
    136. North Haledon Borough Council - Full Term
    137. Wanaque Borough Council
    138. West Milford Township Council
    139. Linden Mayor
    140. Little Falls Township Council
    141. Haledon Borough Mayor
    142. North Haledon Borough Mayor
    143. Prospect Park Borough Council
    144. Totowa Borough Mayor
    145. Ringwood Borough Council - Unexpired term
    146. Caldwell Borough Council
    147. Bloomfield Council Member-at-Large
    148. Essex Fells Borough Council
    149. Fairfield Township Council - Essex County
    150. Millstone Borough Council - Somerset County
    151. North Plainfield Borough Council
    152. Glen Ridge Borough Council
    153. Livingston Township Council
    154. Maplewood Township Committee
    155. North Caldwell Borough Council
    156. Roseland Borough Council
    157. Roseland Mayor
    158. West Caldwell Township Council
    159. West Caldwell Mayor
    160. Hamilton Township (Atlantic)
    161. Mullica Township
    162. Estell Manor City Council - 1 Year Unexpired Term
    163. Egg Harbor City Common Council -Two Year Unexpired Term
    164. Port Republic City Council Ward 1
    165. Alpine Mayor
    166. Closter Mayor
    167. Cresskill Council Full Term
    168. Demarest Mayor
    169. Edgewater Council Full Term
    170. Northvale Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    171. Northvale Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    172. Norwood Council Full Term
    173. Haworth Council Full Term
    174. Old Tappan Council Full Term
    175. Park Ridge Council Full Term
    176. Haworth Mayor
    177. Alexandria Township Committee
    178. Bethlehem Township Committee
    179. Bloomsbury Borough Council
    180. Bloomingdale Borough Council -Unexpired Term
    181. Bloomingdale Borough Mayor
    182. Califon Borough Council
    183. Clinton Township Council
    184. Flemington Boro Council-2 year unexpired term
    185. Franklin Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    186. Frenchtown Borough Common Council
    187. Glen Gardner Borough Council
    188. Hampton Borough Council
    189. High Bridge Borough Council
    190. Holland Township Committee
    191. Kingwood Township Committee
    192. Lambertville City Council
    193. Lebanon Borough Council
    194. Milford Borough Council
    195. Stockton Borough Common Council
    196. Tewksbury Township Committee
    197. West Amwell Township Committee
    198. Hillsborough Township Committee Unexpired Term
    199. Hillsborough Township Committee
    200. Warren Township Committee
    201. Brigantine Council-at-Large
    202. Hammonton
    203. Egg Harbor City Common Council
    204. Buena Borough Council
    205. Mansfield Township Committee (Burlington County)
    206. Bordentown Township Committee
    207. Hainesport Township Committee
    208. Lumberton Township Committee
    209. Moorestown Township Council
    210. Mount Holly Township Council
    211. Mount Holly Township Fire District No. 1 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    212. Burlington Township Council
    213. Burlington Township Council 2 Year Unexpired Term
    214. Burlington Township Mayor
    215. Chesterfield Township Committee
    216. Chesterfield Township Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    217. Cinnaminson Township Committee
    218. Cinnaminson Township Fire District No. 1 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    219. Delanco Township Committee
    220. Eastampton Township Council
    221. Eastampton Township Fire District No. 1 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    222. Edgewater Park Township Committee
    223. Evesham Township Mayor
    224. Evesham Township Council
    225. Evesham Township Fire District No. 1 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    226. Fieldsboro Borough Council
    227. Fieldsboro Borough Council 1 Year Unexpired Term
    228. Mount Laurel Township Fire District No. 1 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    229. New Hanover Township Committee
    230. North Hanover Township Committee
    231. Palmyra Borough Council
    232. Pemberton Borough Council
    233. Pemberton Township Mayor
    234. Pemberton Township Council
    235. Riverside Township Committee
    236. Riverside Township Fire District No. 1 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    237. Riverton Borough Council
    238. Shamong Township Committee
    239. Southampton Township Committee
    240. Tabernacle Township Committee
    241. Tabernacle Township Committee 2 Year Unexpired Term
    242. Washington Township Committee - Burlington County
    243. Westampton Township Committee
    244. Woodland Township Committee
    245. Wrightstown Borough Mayor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    246. Wrightstown Borough Council 2 Year Unexpired Term
    247. Wrightstown Borough Council (FULL TERM)
    248. Florence Township Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    249. Florence Township Board of Fire Commissioners 1 Year Unexpired Term
    250. Rockleigh Mayor
    251. Saddle Brook Mayor
    252. Maple Shade Township Council
    253. Mount Laurel Township Council
    254. Springfield Township Committee (Union County)
    255. Elizabeth Ward 5
    256. South Plainfield Borough Council
    257. South Plainfield Borough Mayor
    258. Springfield Township Council (Burlington County)
    259. Bordentown Township Fire District No. 1 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    260. Bordentown Township Fire District No. 2 Board of Fire Commissioners (FULL TERM)
    261. Mansfield Township (Burlington County) BOE FULL
    262. Allendale Council Full Term
    263. Allendale Mayor
    264. Alpine Council Full Term
    265. Bogota Council Full Term
    266. Demarest Council Full Term
    267. Elmwood Park Council Full Term
    268. Fairview Council Full Term
    269. Franklin Lakes Council Full Term
    270. Franklin Lakes Mayor
    271. Hasbrouck Heights Council Full Term
    272. Hillsdale Council Full Term
    273. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Full Term
    274. Leonia Council Full Term
    275. Little Ferry Council Full Term
    276. Maywood Council Full Term
    277. Midland Park Council Full Term
    278. Montvale Council Unexpired 1-yr Term
    279. Moonachie Council Full Term
    280. Moonachie Mayor
    281. New Milford Council Full Term
    282. New Milford Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    283. North Arlington Council Full Term
    284. Oakland Council Full Term
    285. Oradell Council Full Term
    286. Palisades Park Council Full Term
    287. Palisades Park Mayor
    288. Paramus Council Full Term
    289. Ramsey Council Full Term
    290. Ramsey Mayor
    291. Ridgefield Council Full Term
    292. River Edge Council Full Term
    293. Rutherford Council Full Term
    294. Upper Saddle River Council Full Term
    295. Waldwick Council Full Term
    296. Wallington Council Full Term
    297. Wyckoff Township Committee Full Term - Republican Party Primary
    298. Paramus Mayor
    299. North Arlington Mayor
    300. Wood-Ridge Council Full Term
    301. Emerson Mayor
    302. Harrington Park Council Full Term
    303. Montvale Council Full Term
    304. Rockleigh Council Full Term
    305. Caldwell Borough Mayor
    306. North Caldwell Borough Mayor
    307. Burlington City - City Council Ward 3
    308. Delran Township Council Ward 1
    309. Delran Township Council Ward 2
    310. Delran Township Council Ward 3
    311. Saddle Brook Council Full Term
    312. South Hackensack Township Committee Full Term
    313. Far Hills Mayor
    314. Burlington City Board of Island Managers Election Treasurer (FULL)
    315. Burlington City Board of Island Managers Election Manager (FULL)
    316. Ewing Township Mayor
    317. Bloomfield Township Mayor
    318. Chatham Borough Council
    319. Ewing Township Council
    320. Chatham Township Committee
    321. East Hanover Township Council
    322. Florham Park Borough Council
    323. Madison Borough Council
    324. Mendham Borough Council
    325. Mendham Township Committee
    326. Mendham Borough Mayor
    327. Montville Township Committee
    328. Morris Plains Borough Council
    329. Morris Plains Borough Mayor
    330. Morris Township Committee
    331. Mountain Lakes Borough Council
    332. Green Brook Township Committee Unexpired Term
    333. Delaware Township Comittee
    334. Bernardsville Borough Mayor
    335. Bloomsbury Borough Council - 1-Year Unexpired Term
    336. Clinton Town Common Council 1-Year Unexpired Term
    337. Flemington Borough Mayor
    338. High Bridge Borough Council 2-Yr Unexpired Term
    339. High Bridge Borough Mayor
    340. Holland Township Committee-1 year unexpired term
    341. Lebanon Borough Mayor
    342. Lebanon Township Committee
    343. Stockton Borough Mayor
    344. Califon Borough Mayor
    345. Hillsborough Township Fire District
    346. Millburn Township Committee
    347. Randolph Twp Council 2 yr Unexpired Term
    348. Rockaway Borough Council
    349. Randolph Township Council
    350. Rockaway Township Mayor
    351. Victory Gardens Borough Council
    352. Rockaway Township Council (1 Yr. Unexpired Term)
    353. Victory Gardens Borough Council (1 yr. Unexpired Term)
    354. Washington Township Committee - Morris County
    355. Wharton Borough Council
    356. Butler Borough Council
    357. Butler Borough Mayor
    358. Chester Borough Council
    359. Chester Borough Mayor
    360. Hanover Township Committee
    361. Harding Township Committee
    362. Jefferson Township Council
    363. Jefferson Township Mayor
    364. Kinnelon Borough Mayor
    365. Lincoln Park Borough Mayor
    366. Long Hill Township Committee
    367. Morris Township Committee 2 year unexpired term
    368. Mount Arlington Borough Council
    369. Mount Arlington Borough Mayor
    370. Plainsboro Township Committee
    371. Rocky Hill Borough Mayor
    372. Rocky Hill Borough Council - Unexpired
    373. Rocky Hill Borough Council
    374. Princeton Council
    375. Montgomery Township Committee
    376. Carlstadt Council Full Term
    377. East Rutherford Council Full Term
    378. Rochelle Park Township Committee Full Term
    379. Belmar Borough Council
    380. Belmar Borough Mayor
    381. Fair Haven Mayor
    382. Fair Haven Borough Council
    383. Hazlet Township Committee
    384. Hazlet Township Committee Unexpired Term
    385. Holmdel Township Committee
    386. Howell Township Council - Democratic Party Primary
    387. Howell Township Council - Republican Party Primary
    388. Keyport Mayor
    389. Manalapan Township Committee
    390. Matawan Borough Council
    391. Neptune City Borough Council
    392. Neptune Township Committee
    393. Sea Bright Borough Council
    394. Shrewsbury Borough Council
    395. Shrewsbury Borough Council Unexpired Term
    396. South Brunswick Township Council
    397. Lakewood Township Council
    398. Pine Beach Borough Council
    399. South Toms River Borough Council
    400. South Toms River Mayor
    401. Boonton Township Committee
    402. South Brunswick Township Mayor
    403. Lincoln Park Borough Council At-large
    404. Highlands Borough Mayor
    405. Prospect Park Borough Mayor
    406. Wanaque Borough Mayor
    407. Clifton City Council
    408. Ridgewood Village Council, Full 4-year term
    409. Red Bank Borough Council
    410. Barnegat Township Committee
    411. Atlantic Highlands Borough Council
    412. Berkeley Heights Township Council
    413. New Providence Mayor
    414. New Providence Borough Council
    415. Mahwah Council FULL term
    416. Estell Manor City Council
    417. Trenton Council - At-large
    418. Trenton Mayor
    419. Asbury Park City Council
    420. Asbury Park Mayor
    421. Alpine Council Unexpired 1-yr Term
    422. Clinton Town Common Council
    423. East Amwell Township Committee
    424. Franklin Township School District-Hunterdon County
    425. Hamilton Township (Mercer) School Board
    426. Holland Township School District-2 year unexpired term
    427. North Plainfield Borough School District
    428. River Dell Regional Board of Education: Oradell FULL term
    429. River Dell Regional Board of Education: River Edge FULL term
    430. River Edge Board of Education FULL term
    431. Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    432. Somerville Borough School District
    433. South Hackensack Board of Education FULL term
    434. South Hunterdon School Regional District-West Amwell Township
    435. Tewksbury Township School District
    436. Warren Township School District
    437. Fair Lawn Board of Education Full Term
    438. Watchung Hills Regional High School District - Warren
    439. Bedminster Township School District
    440. Hillsborough Township Board of Education
    441. Hillsborough Township Board of Education Unexpired Term
    442. Watchung Borough School District - Unexpired Term
    443. South Bound Brook Borough School District
    444. Somerset Hills Regional School District - Bernardsville
    445. Watchung Borough School District
    446. Bound Brook Borough School District - Unexpired Term
    447. Belleville School Board
    448. Caldwell-West Caldwell School Board
    449. Cedar Grove School Board
    450. Essex Fells Board of Education
    451. Fairfield Board of Education in Essex
    452. Livingston Board of Education
    453. Bedminster Township School District - 1 Year
    454. Bernards Township School District
    455. South Orange & Maplewood Board of Education
    456. Bernards Township School District Unexpired Term
    457. Bound Brook Borough School District
    458. Branchburg Township School District
    459. Branchburg Township School District - 1 Yr Unexpired Term
    460. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Bridgewater
    461. Franklin Township School District - Somerset County
    462. North Caldwell Board of Education
    463. Nutley Board of Education
    464. Roseland Board of Education
    465. Verona Board of Education
    466. West Orange Board of Education
    467. Bergenfield Board of Education FULL term
    468. Cresskill Board of Education FULL term
    469. Closter Board of Education FULL term
    470. Demarest Board of Education FULL term
    471. Dumont Board of Education FULL term
    472. Fort Lee Board of Education FULL term
    473. Norwood Board of Education FULL term
    474. New Milford Board of Education FULL term
    475. Hackensack Board of Education FULL term
    476. Woodcliff Lake Board of Education FULL term
    477. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Westwood FULL term
    478. Tenafly Board of Education FULL term
    479. Park Ridge Board of Education FULL term
    480. River Vale Board of Education FULL term
    481. Woodland Park Board of Education
    482. Woodland Park Board of Education -unexpired 2 year term
    483. Alexandria Township School District
    484. Alexandria Township School District 1 year unexpired term
    485. Bethlehem Township School District
    486. Califon Boro School District
    487. Clinton/Glen Gardner School District
    488. Bloomsbury Boro School District
    489. Milford Boro School District 2-Year Term
    490. North Haledon Board of Education - Unexpired term
    491. Bloomingdale Board of Education
    492. South Hunterdon Regional School District-Lambertville
    493. South Hunterdon Regional School District-Stockton Boro
    494. Union Township (Hunterdon) School District
    495. Delaware Township School District
    496. Lebanon Boro School District
    497. Lebanon Township School District
    498. Clinton Township School District
    499. East Amwell Township School District
    500. Flemington-Raritan School District-Flemington Boro
    501. Frenchtown Boro Elementary School District
    502. Frenchtown Boro Elementary School Board of Education - 1-yr unexpired term
    503. Hampton Boro School District
    504. Hampton Boro School District-1 year unexpired term
    505. High Bridge School District
    506. Hawthorne Board of Education
    507. Little Falls Board of Education
    508. Bridgewater Raritan Regional School District - Raritan - Unexpired Term
    509. Holland Township School District
    510. Kingwood Township School District
    511. Milford Boro School District
    512. Flemington-Raritan School District- Raritan Twp.
    513. Flemington-Raritan School District-Raritain Twp-1 year unexpired term
    514. Readington Township School District
    515. Wayne Board of Education
    516. Lawrence Township Board of Education
    517. New Providence Board of Education
    518. Burlington Township BOE Unexpired
    519. Edgewater Park Township BOE 2-Year Unexpired
    520. Prospect Park Board of Education
    521. Wanaque Board of Education
    522. West Milford Board of Education
    523. Ringwood Borough Board of Education
    524. Burlington Township BOE FULL
    525. Burlington City BOE FULL
    526. Chesterfield Township BOE FULL
    527. Cinnaminson Township BOE FULL
    528. Delanco Township BOE FULL
    529. Delran Township BOE FULL
    530. Eastampton Township BOE FULL
    531. Haledon Board of Education - 2 years unexpired term
    532. Haledon Board of Education - One year unexpired term
    533. North Haledon Board of Education - Full term
    534. Bordentown Township - Bordentown Regional BOE FULL
    535. Chesterfield Township - Northern Burlington Regional BOE FULL
    536. Edgewater Park Township BOE FULL
    537. Evesham Township - Lenape Regional BOE FULL
    538. Evesham Township BOE FULL
    539. Florence Township BOE FULL
    540. Florence Township BOE 2-Year Unexpired
    541. Hainesport Township - Rancocas Valley Regional BOE FULL
    542. Hainesport Township BOE FULL
    543. Lumberton Township - Rancocas Valley Regional BOE FULL
    544. Lumberton Township BOE FULL
    545. Mansfield Township - Northern Burlington Regional BOE 1-Year Unexpired
    546. Mansfield Township (Burlington County) BOE 2-Year Unexpired
    547. Mansfield Township (Burlington County) BOE 1-Year Unexpired
    548. Medford Lakes BOE FULL
    549. Medford Township - Lenape Regional BOE FULL
    550. Medford Township BOE FULL
    551. Moorestown Township BOE 1-Year Unexpired
    552. Moorestown Township BOE FULL
    553. Mount Holly Township BOE FULL
    554. Mount Laurel Township BOE 1-Year Unexpired
    555. Mount Laurel Township BOE FULL
    556. New Hanover Township BOE 2 Year Unexpired
    557. North Hanover Township - Northern Burlington Regional BOE FULL
    558. North Hanover Township BOE FULL
    559. Palmyra Borough BOE FULL
    560. Pemberton Township & Borough BOE FULL
    561. Riverton Borough BOE FULL
    562. Shamong Township BOE FULL
    563. Southampton Township BOE FULL
    564. Springfield Township (Burlington County) BOE 2-Year Unexpired
    565. Springfield Township (Burlington County) BOE 1-Year Unexpired
    566. Springfield Township (Burlington County) BOE FULL
    567. Tabernacle Township - Lenape Regional BOE FULL
    568. Tabernacle Township BOE FULL
    569. Westampton Township BOE FULL
    570. Westampton Township BOE 1-year Unexpired
    571. Willingboro Township BOE FULL
    572. Woodland Township - Lenape Regional BOE FULL
    573. New Hanover Township/Wrightstown Borough BOE FULL
    574. Allendale Board of Education FULL term
    575. Alpine Board of Education FULL term
    576. Bogota Board of Education FULL term
    577. Dumont Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    578. Edgewater Board of Education FULL term
    579. Elmwood Park Board of Education FULL term
    580. Elmwood Park Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    581. Neptune Township Board of Education - Full Term - Vote for Three
    582. Neptune Township Board of Education - Unexpired Term - Vote for One
    583. Englewood Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    584. Englewood Cliffs Board of Education FULL term
    585. Garfield Board of Education FULL term
    586. Harrington Park Board of Education FULL term
    587. Hasbrouck Heights Board of Education FULL term
    588. Haworth Board of Education FULL term
    589. Hillsdale Board of Education FULL term
    590. Hillsdale Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    591. Ho-Ho-Kus Board of Education FULL term
    592. Leonia Board of Education FULL term
    593. Little Ferry Board of Education FULL term
    594. Little Ferry Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    595. Lodi Board of Education FULL term
    596. Lyndhurst Board of Education FULL term
    597. Mahwah Board of Education FULL term
    598. Maywood Board of Education FULL term
    599. Midland Park Board of Education FULL term
    600. Montvale Board of Education FULL term
    601. Moonachie Board of Education FULL term
    602. New Milford Board of Education Unexpired 2-yr term
    603. North Arlington Board of Education FULL term
    604. Northern Highlands Regional Board of Education: Upper Saddle River FULL term
    605. Northern Valley Regional Board of Education: Haworth FULL term
    606. Northvale Board of Education FULL term
    607. Old Tappan Board of Education FULL term
    608. Oradell Board of Education FULL term
    609. Palisades Park Board of Education FULL term
    610. Palisades Park Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    611. Paramus Board of Education FULL term
    612. Pascack Valley Regional Board of Education: River Vale FULL term
    613. Pascack Valley Regional Board of Education: Woodcliff Lake FULL term
    614. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Franklin Lakes FULL term
    615. Ramapo Indian Hills Regional Board of Education: Wyckoff FULL term
    616. Ramsey Board Of Education FULL term
    617. Ridgefield Park Board of Education FULL term
    618. Ridgefield Board of Education FULL term
    619. Northern Valley Regional Board of Education: Northvale FULL term
    620. Green Brook Township School District
    621. Manville Borough School District
    622. Manville Borough School District - 1 Year
    623. Carlstadt Board of Education FULL term
    624. Rochelle Park Board of Educaiton FULL term
    625. Rutherford Board of Education FULL term
    626. Saddle Brook Board of Education FULL term
    627. Upper Saddle River Board of Education FULL term
    628. Waldwick Board of Education FULL term
    629. Wallington Board of Education FULL term
    630. Westwood Regional Board of Education: Washington Township FULL term
    631. Wood-Ridge Board of Education FULL term
    632. Wyckoff Board of Edcuation FULL term
    633. Franklin Lakes Board of Education FULL term
    634. Englewood Board of Education FULL term
    635. Becton Regional Board of Education: Carlstadt FULL term
    636. Becton Regional Board of Education: East Rutherford FULL term
    637. Township of Ocean Board of Education
    638. Bethlehem Township School District-1 year unexpired term
    639. Bethlehem Township School District 2-Year Unexpired Term
    640. Maple Shade Township BOE FULL
    641. Washington Township - Burlington County BOE FULL
    642. Woodland Township BOE FULL
    643. Ewing Township Board of Education
    644. Brielle Borough Board of Education
    645. Asbury Park Board of Education
    646. North Hunterdon/Voohees Regional High School District-Bethlehem Twp.
    647. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton
    648. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Clinton Twp/Lebanon Boro
    649. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District - Franklin Township
    650. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Glen Gardner Boro
    651. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-Hampton Boro
    652. North Hunterdon/Voorhees Regional High School District-High Bridge/Lebanon Twnshp
    653. Hunterdon Central Regional High School District-Raritan Twp.
    654. Delaware Valley Regional High School District-Milford Boro
    655. Delaware Valley Regional High School District - Holland Township
    656. Weymouth Township Board of Education
    657. Weymouth Board of Eduation - 1 Year Undexpired Term
    658. Weymouth Township Board of Education- 2 Year Unexpired Term.
    659. Absecon Board of Education
    660. Atlantic City Board of Education
    661. Buena Regional School District - Buena Borough
    662. Egg Harbor City Board of Education
    663. Egg Harbor Township Board of Education
    664. Colts Neck Township Board of Education
    665. Greater Egg Harbor Regional High Scchool District - Hamilton Township (Atlantic)
    666. Greater Egg Harbor Regional High School District -Galloway Township
    667. Estell Manor City Board of Education
    668. Folsom Borough Board of Education
    669. Galloway Township Board of Education
    670. Hamilton Township (Atlantic) Board of Education
    671. Hammonton Board of Education
    672. Mainland Regional High School District -Linwood
    673. Linwood City Board of Eduation
    674. Longport Borough Board of Education
    675. Mullica Township Board of Education
    676. Pleasantville Board of Education
    677. Somers Point Board of Education
    678. Mainland Regional High School District - Somers Point
    679. Northfield Board of Edcuation
    680. High Bridge Boro School District 2-year Term
    681. Holland Township School District 1-year Term
    682. Holmdel Township Board of Education
    683. Red Bank Regional High School Board of Education - Representing Red Bank Borough
    684. Tinton Falls Board of Education
    685. Fair Haven Board of Education
    686. Hazlet Township Board of Education
    687. Freehold Township Board of Education
    688. Long Branch Board of Education
    689. Manasquan Board of Education
    690. Manchester Regional High School Board of Education - Haledon
    691. Manchester Regional High School Board of Education - North Haledon- Full term
    692. Manchester Regional High School Board of Education - North Haledon - Unexpired term
    693. Passaic Valley Regional High School Board of Education - Totowa
    694. Passaic Valley Regional High School Board of Education - Woodland Park
    695. West Essex Regional Board of Education - North Caldwell
    696. West Essex Regional Board of Education - Roseland
    697. West Essex Regional Board of Education - Fairfield - Unexpired Term
    698. Madison Borough Board of Education
    699. Morris School District Board of Education, Morris Township
    700. Chester School District Board of Education
    701. Chester School Board Unexpired 1 Year Term
    702. Glen Ridge Board of Education
    703. Shrewsbury Borough Board of Education
    704. Spring Lake Heights Board of Education
    705. Upper Freehold Regional Board of Education
    706. Manalapan-Englishtown Board of Education
    707. Marlboro Township Board of Education
    708. Middletown Township Board of Education
    709. Millstone Township Board of Education
    710. Millstone Township Board of Education -- One Year Unexpired Term
    711. Millburn Board of Education
    712. Bloomfield School Board
    713. Riverside Township BOE FULL
    714. Orange Board of Education
    715. Lakewood Board of Education
    716. Buena Regional School District - 1 Year Unexpired Term -Buena Vista Township
    717. Buena Regional School District- Buena Vista Township
    718. South Brunswick Board of Education
    719. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE West Windsor - One Year Unexpired Term
    720. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE West Windsor
    721. West Windsor-Plainsboro BOE Plainsboro
    722. Brick Township Board of Education
    723. Southern Regional Board of Education -- Full 3 Year Term
    724. Butler Borough Member of Board of Education
    725. Denville Township Member of Local Board of Education
    726. Pine Beach -- Toms River Regional Board of Education
    727. Surf City - Southern Regional Board of Education
    728. East Rutherford Board of Education FULL term
    729. Dover Board of Education
    730. East Hanover Local Board of Education
    731. Florham Park Local Board of Education
    732. Princeton School Board
    733. Berkeley Township -- Central Regional School District
    734. Toms River Regional -- Full 3 Year Term
    735. Montgomery Township School Board
    736. Harding Board of Education
    737. Jefferson Township Board of Education
    738. Kinnelon Borough Board of Education
    739. Lincoln Park Board of Education
    740. Long Hill Township Member of Local Board of Education
    741. Mine Hill Board of Education
    742. Morris Plains Board of Education
    743. Morris School District Board of Ed - Morristown
    744. Mount Arlington Board of Education
    745. Mount Olive Board of Education
    746. Mount Olive Board of Ed 1 year unexpired term
    747. Mountain Lakes Borough Bd of Ed
    748. Parsippany-Troy Hills Board of Ed
    749. Randolph Township Board of Education
    750. Aberdeen Township Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education - One Year Unexpired Term
    751. Clifton City Board of Education
    752. Haledon Board of Education - Full term
    753. Robbinsville Township School District
    754. Washington Township Board of Education
    755. Wharton Borough Board of Education
    756. Netcong Borough Board of Ed
    757. Netcong Borough Board of Ed - 1 year expired term
    758. Pequannock Township Board of Education
    759. Rockaway Borough School Board
    760. Rockaway Township Board of Ed - Unexpired 1 year term
    761. Rockaway Township Board of Education
    762. Morris Hills Regional Board of Ed - Rockaway Township
    763. Roxbury Township Board of Education
    764. Boonton Town Board of Education
    765. Hanover Park Regional Board of Education - East Hanover Twp
    766. Hanover Park Regional High School Board of Education - Florham Park
    767. Mendham Borough Board of Education
    768. Glen Rock Board of Education FULL term
    769. Berkeley Township (Local) Board of Education
    770. Aberdeen Township Matawan-Aberdeen Regional Board of Education
    771. Howell Township Board of Education -- Full Term -- Vote for Three
    772. Teaneck Board of Education FULL term
    773. Teaneck Board of Education Unexpired 1-yr term
    774. Montclair Board of Education
    775. South Plainfield Board of Education
    776. Berkeley Heights School Board
    777. Kinnelon Borough Board of Ed unexpired 1 yr term
    778. Riverdale Borough Member of Board of Education
    779. Beachwood -- Toms River Regional Board of Education
    780. Barnegat Light - Southern Regional Board of Education
    781. Barnegat Board of Education -- Full 3 Year Term
    782. Greater Egg Harbor Regional School District Referendum 2022
    783. Branchburg Public Funding Question 2022
    784. Green Brook Open Space Trust Fund Referendum 2022
    785. Somerville Question on Sale of Wastewater Collection System 2022
    786. Delanco Township School District Referendum 2022
    787. Franklin Township - Somerset County Referendum 2022
    788. Watchung Hills Regional HS Referendum 2022
    789. Montgomery/Rocky Hill Kindergarten Funding Question 2022
    790. Trenton School Board Selection and Funding Question 2022
    791. Bedminster Board of Education Question 2022
    792. South Plainfield Open Space/Recreation Funding 2022
    793. Old Bridge Energy Aggregation Program 2022
    794. Middlesex Borough Selling of Cannabis 2022
    795. Kingwood Township School District 1-Year Term
    796. Middletown Township Committee
    797. Hunterdon County Sheriff
    798. Mendham Township Member of Local Board of Education
    799. Trenton Council - East Ward
    800. Trenton Council - North Ward
    801. Trenton Council - South Ward
    802. Trenton Council - West Ward
    803. Englewood City Council Ward 2
    804. Englewood City Council Ward 4
    805. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 1
    806. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 2
    807. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 3
    808. Dover Town Board of Alderman Ward 4
    809. Lincoln Park Borough Council Ward 4 2 Year Unexpired Term
    810. Boonton Town Council Ward 1
    811. Boonton Town Council Ward 2
    812. Boonton Town Council Ward 3
    813. Boonton Town Council Ward 4
    814. Readington Township Committee
    815. Emerson Board of Education FULL term
    816. Teaneck Town Council, Full 4-year term
    817. New Providence Bd of Education Bond Proposal 2022
    818. Glen Rock Council Full Term
    819. Glen Rock Borough Referendum 2022
    820. Flemington Borough Council
    821. Lambertville Fire District 1 Commissioner
    822. Raritan Township Committee
    823. Raritan Township Committee - 2 Yr Unexpired Term
    824. Union Township Committee (Hunterdon County)
    825. Franklin Township (Hunterdon County) Fire District 1 Commissioner
    826. Amwell Valley Fire Company
    827. Amwell Valley First Company 1-yr. unexpired term
    828. North Hunterdon-Voorhees Regional High School District Bond Proposal Question 2022
    829. Delaware Township School District Bond Proposal Question 2022
    830. Franklin Township (Hunterdon County) Fire District 1 Commissioner 2-yr Unexpired Term
    831. Ship Bottom - Southern Regional Board of Education
    832. Southern Regional Board of Education -- Full 3 Year Term
    833. Southern Regional Board of Education
    834. Paterson City Board of Education