Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Wisconsin
    1. Town of Holland Tax Referendum
    2. Village of Holmen Levy Referendum
    3. Holmen School District Exceed Revenue Limit Referendum - Question I
    4. La Crosse School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum
    5. Holmen School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum - Question II
    6. Onalaska School District Exceed Revenue Limit Referendum - Question I
    7. Onalaska School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum - Question II
    8. Bangor School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum
    9. Town of Linn Referendum
    10. Town of Troy Referendum
    11. Village of Fontana Referendum
    12. Village of Mukwonago Referendum
    13. Village of Williams Bay
    14. City of Burlington Referendum
    15. City of Whitewater Referendum
    16. Woods Elementary-Geneva Jt. 4 Referendum
    17. School District of Delavan-Darien Referendum
    18. Whitewater Unified School District Referendum
    19. Walworth County Clerk of Circuit Court
    20. Waterloo School District Referendum
    21. Town of Koshkonong Advisory Referendum
    22. Walworth County Sheriff
    23. Jefferson County Sheriff
    24. Jefferson County Clerk of Circuit Court
    25. St. Croix County Clerk of Courts
    26. Sheboygan County Clerk of Courts
    27. County Sheriff
    28. St. Croix County Sheriff
    29. Polk County Sheriff
    30. Polk County Clerk of Circuit Court
    31. Burnett County Sheriff
    32. Burnett County Clerk of Courts
    33. School District of Denmark Referendum Question Number 1
    34. School District of Denmark Referendum Question Number 2
    35. Pulaski Community School District Referendum Question 1
    36. Pulaski Community School District Referendum Question 2
    37. Green Bay Public School District Referendum
    38. Advisory Referendum Regarding Private Funding of Election Administration
    39. Brown County Sheriff
    40. Brown County Clerk of Courts
    41. Winnebago County Clerk
    42. Winnebago County Register of Deeds
    43. Winnebago County Treasurer
    44. Sheboygan Falls Mayor
    45. City of Plymouth Mayor
    46. Sheboygan Falls School District Board of Education
    47. Howards Grove School Board
    48. Sheboygan Area School District Board of Education
    49. Sheboygan City Alderman, District 10
    50. Sheboygan City Alderman, District 4
    51. Sheboygan City Alderman, District 6
    52. Sheboygan City Alderman, District 8
    53. CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #3
    54. City of Sheboygan Falls Alderperson District #2
    55. City of Sheboygan Falls Alderperson District #3
    56. City of Sheboygan Falls Alderperson Distict #1
    57. CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #4
    58. CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #2
    59. CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #1
    60. Sheboygan Alderman District 2
    61. County Board Supervisor, District 2 City of Sheboygan  Wards 3 & 4 
    62. County Board Supervisor, District 4 City of Sheboygan  Wards 7 & 8
    63. County Board Supervisor, District 7 City of Sheboygan  Wards 13 & 14
    64. County Board Supervisor, District 8 City of Sheboygan  Wards 15 & 16
    65. County Board Supervisor, District 10 City of Sheboygan  Wards 19 & 20
    66. County Board Supervisor, District 12 Town of Herman-Wards 1 & 2 Town of Mosel Town of Sheboygan-Wards 1 - 3
    67. County Board Supervisor, District 15 Town of Lyndon-Ward 1 Town of Plymouth Village of Cascade
    68. County Board Supervisor, District 19 City of Sheboygan Falls  Wards 3 - 7
    69. County Board Supervisor, District 20 Town of Sheboygan-Ward 10 Town of Wilson-Wards 3 & 4 Village of Kohler 
    70. County Board Supervisor, District 21 Town of Wilson-Wards 1 & 2 Village of Oostburg 
    71. County Board Supervisor, District 22 Town of Lima Town of Lyndon-Wards 2 & 3 Village of Waldo 
    72. County Board Supervisor, District 3 City of Sheboygan Wards 5 & 6
    73. Town of Wilson Supervisor
    74. Sheboygan Town Board Supervisor #1
    75. Sheboygan Town Board Supervisor #3
    76. Plymouth Town Board Supervisor
    77. Municipal Judge City of Sheboygan Falls
    78. Village of Random Lake Village Trustee
    79. Village of Kohler Village Trustee
    80. Village of Oostburg Village Trustee
    81. Milwaukee County Clerk/Secretario del Condado de Milwaukee
    82. Waukesha County Clerk/Secretario del Condado de Waukesha
    83. Milwaukee County Treasurer/Tesorero del Condado de Milwaukee - Democratic Party Primary
    84. Waukesha County Treasurer/Tesorero del Condado de Waukesha
    85. Milwaukee County Register of Deeds/Registro de Escrituras de Milwaukee
    86. Waukesha County Register of Deeds/Registro de Escrituras de Waukesha
    87. Milwaukee City School Board Director District 4 / Director de la junta escolar de la ciudad de Milwaukee, distrito 4
    88. U.S. Senate/El Senado
    89. Wisconsin U.S. House, District 1/Representantes de Wisconsin por el Distrito 1
    90. Wisconsin U.S. House, District 2/Representantes de Wisconsin por el Distrito 2
    91. Wisconsin U.S. House, District 4/Representantes de Wisconsin por el Distrito 4
    92. Wisconsin U.S. House, District 3/Representantes de Wisconsin por el Distrito 3
    93. Wisconsin U.S. House, District 5/Representantes de Wisconsin por el Distrito 5
    94. Wisconsin U.S. House, District 7/Representantes de Wisconsin por el Distrito 7
    95. Wisconsin U.S. House, District 6/Representantes de Wisconsin por el Distrito 6
    96. REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS DISTRICT 8 (Term Jan. 3, 2025 - Jan. 3, 2027)
    97. REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS DISTRICT 8: Term ending Jan. 3, 2025
    98. Dunn County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Dunn
    99. Ozaukee County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Ozaukee
    100. Trempealeau County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Trempealeau
    101. Pepin County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Pepin
    102. Kewaunee County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Kewaunee
    103. Ashland County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Ashland
    104. Vernon County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Vernon
    105. Taylor County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Taylor
    106. Juneau County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Juneau
    107. Door County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Door
    108. Oneida County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Oneida
    109. Douglas County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Douglas
    110. Adams County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Adams
    111. Kenosha County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Kenosha
    112. Outagamie County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Outagamie
    113. Washburn County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Washburn
    114. Portage County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Portage
    115. Brown County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Brown
    116. Fond du Lac County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Fond du Lac
    117. Polk County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Polk
    118. Langlade County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Langlade
    119. Price County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Price
    120. Forest County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Forest
    121. Buffalo County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Buffalo
    122. Washington County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Washington
    123. Lincoln County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Lincoln
    124. La Crosse County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De La Crosse
    125. Pierce County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Pierce
    126. Vilas County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Vilas
    127. Barron County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Barron
    128. Eau Claire County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Eau Claire
    129. Bayfield County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Bayfield
    130. Florence County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Florence
    131. Walworth County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Walworth
    132. Chippewa County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Chippewa
    133. Green Lake County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Green Lake
    134. Marinette County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Marinette
    135. Richland County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Richland
    136. Waupaca County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Waupaca
    137. Marquette County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Marquette
    138. Rock County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Rock
    139. Racine County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Racine
    140. Grant County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Grant
    141. Burnett County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Burnett
    142. Manitowoc County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Manitowoc
    143. Calumet County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Calumet
    144. Waukesha County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Waukesha
    145. Green County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Green
    146. Marathon County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Marathon
    147. Sawyer County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Sawyer
    148. Jackson County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Jackson
    149. Crawford County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Crawford
    150. Monroe County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Monroe
    151. Winnebago County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Winnebago
    152. Sheboygan County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Sheboygan
    153. Dodge County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Dodge
    154. Wood County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Wood
    155. Jefferson County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Jefferson
    156. Oconto County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Oconto
    157. Menominee and Shawano Counties District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito De Los Conados De Menominee y Shawano
    158. Milwaukee County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Milwaukee
    159. St. Croix County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Saint Croix
    160. Iowa County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Iowa
    161. Clark County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Clark
    162. Sauk County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Sauk
    163. Columbia County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Columbia
    164. Waushara County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Waushara
    165. Iron County District Attorney/Procurado de Distrito Del Conado De Iron
    166. Wisconsin Senate, District 2/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 2
    167. Wisconsin Senate, District 4/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 4
    168. Wisconsin Senate, District 6/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 6
    169. Wisconsin Senate, District 8/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 8
    170. Wisconsin Senate, District 10/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 10
    171. Wisconsin Senate, District 12/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 12
    172. Wisconsin Senate, District 16/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 16
    173. Wisconsin Senate, District 14/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 14
    174. Wisconsin Senate, District 18/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 18
    175. Wisconsin Senate, District 20/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 20
    176. Wisconsin Senate, District 22/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 22
    177. Wisconsin Senate, District 24/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 24
    178. Wisconsin Senate, District 26/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 26
    179. Wisconsin Senate, District 28/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 28
    180. Wisconsin Senate, District 30/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 30
    181. Wisconsin Senate, District 32/Senado Estatal de Wisconsin, Distrito 32
    182. Special Election: State Senate District 4/Elección especial: Distrito 4 del Senado Estatal
    183. Wisconsin Assembly, District 4/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 4
    184. Wisconsin Assembly, District 12/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 12
    185. Wisconsin Assembly, District 13/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 13
    186. Wisconsin Assembly, District 14/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 14
    187. Wisconsin Assembly, District 17/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 17
    188. Wisconsin Assembly, District 1/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 1
    189. Wisconsin Assembly, District 20/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 20
    190. Wisconsin Assembly, District 21/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 21
    191. Wisconsin Assembly, District 22/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 22
    192. Wisconsin Assembly, District 23/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 23
    193. Wisconsin Assembly, District 24/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 24
    194. Wisconsin Assembly, District 26/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 26
    195. Wisconsin Assembly, District 27/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 27
    196. Wisconsin Assembly, District 28/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 28
    197. Wisconsin Assembly, District 29/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 29
    198. Wisconsin Assembly, District 2/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 2
    199. Wisconsin Assembly, District 30/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 30
    200. Wisconsin Assembly, District 31/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 31
    201. Wisconsin Assembly, District 32/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 32
    202. Wisconsin Assembly, District 33/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 33
    203. Wisconsin Assembly, District 34/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 34
    204. Wisconsin Assembly, District 35/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 35
    205. Wisconsin Assembly, District 36/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 36
    206. Wisconsin Assembly, District 37/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 37
    207. Wisconsin Assembly, District 40/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 40
    208. Wisconsin Assembly, District 42/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 42
    209. Wisconsin Assembly, District 43/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 43
    210. Wisconsin Assembly, District 44/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 44
    211. Wisconsin Assembly, District 45/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 45
    212. Wisconsin Assembly, District 46/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 46
    213. Wisconsin Assembly, District 47/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 47
    214. Wisconsin Assembly, District 49/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 49
    215. Wisconsin Assembly, District 50/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 50
    216. Wisconsin Assembly, District 51/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 51
    217. Wisconsin Assembly, District 52/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 52
    218. Wisconsin Assembly, District 54/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 54
    219. Wisconsin Assembly, District 55/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 55
    220. Wisconsin Assembly, District 56/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 56
    221. Wisconsin Assembly, District 57/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 57
    222. Wisconsin Assembly, District 58/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 58
    223. Wisconsin Assembly, District 5/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 5
    224. Wisconsin Assembly, District 60/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 60
    225. Wisconsin Assembly, District 61/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 61
    226. Wisconsin Assembly, District 62/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 62
    227. Wisconsin Assembly, District 64/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 64
    228. Wisconsin Assembly, District 65/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 65
    229. Wisconsin Assembly, District 66/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 66
    230. Wisconsin Assembly, District 67/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 67
    231. Wisconsin Assembly, District 68/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 68
    232. Wisconsin Assembly, District 69/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 69
    233. Wisconsin Assembly, District 6/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 6
    234. Wisconsin Assembly, District 70/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 70
    235. Wisconsin Assembly, District 71/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 71
    236. Wisconsin Assembly, District 72/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 72
    237. Wisconsin Assembly, District 73/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 73
    238. Wisconsin Assembly, District 74/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 74
    239. Wisconsin Assembly, District 78/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 78
    240. Wisconsin Assembly, District 79/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 79
    241. Wisconsin Assembly, District 7/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 7
    242. Wisconsin Assembly, District 80/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 80
    243. Wisconsin Assembly, District 81/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 81
    244. Wisconsin Assembly, District 82/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 82
    245. Wisconsin Assembly, District 83/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 83
    246. Wisconsin Assembly, District 84/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 84
    247. Wisconsin Assembly, District 85/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 85
    248. Wisconsin Assembly, District 87/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 87
    249. Wisconsin Assembly, District 88/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 88
    250. Wisconsin Assembly, District 89/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 89
    251. Wisconsin Assembly, District 90/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 90
    252. Wisconsin Assembly, District 91/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 91
    253. Wisconsin Assembly, District 92/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 92
    254. Wisconsin Assembly, District 93/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 93
    255. Wisconsin Assembly, District 94/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 94
    256. Wisconsin Assembly, District 95/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 95
    257. Wisconsin Assembly, District 96/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 96
    258. Wisconsin Assembly, District 98/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 98
    259. Wisconsin Assembly, District 99/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 99
    260. Wisconsin Assembly, District 9/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 9
    261. Wisconsin Assembly, District 10/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 10
    262. Wisconsin Assembly, District 11/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 11
    263. Wisconsin Assembly, District 15/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 15
    264. Wisconsin Assembly, District 16/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 16
    265. Wisconsin Assembly, District 18/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 18
    266. Wisconsin Assembly, District 19/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 19
    267. Wisconsin Assembly, District 25/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 25
    268. Wisconsin Assembly, District 38/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 38
    269. Wisconsin Assembly, District 39/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 39
    270. Wisconsin Assembly, District 3/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 3
    271. Wisconsin Assembly, District 41/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 41
    272. Wisconsin Assembly, District 48/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 48
    273. Wisconsin Assembly, District 53/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 53
    274. Wisconsin Assembly, District 59/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 59
    275. Wisconsin Assembly, District 63/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 63
    276. Wisconsin Assembly, District 75/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 75
    277. Wisconsin Assembly, District 76/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 76
    278. Wisconsin Assembly, District 77/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 77
    279. Wisconsin Assembly, District 86/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 86
    280. Wisconsin Assembly, District 8/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 8
    281. Wisconsin Assembly, District 97/Asamblea de Wisconsin, Distrito 97
    282. State of Wisconsin Delegation of Appropriation Power Referendum - QUESTION 1/ PREGUNTA 1: Delegación de la facultad de apropiación.
    283. State of Wisconsin Allocation of Federal Moneys Referendum - QUESTION 2/ PREGUNTA 2: Asignación de fondos federales.
    284. City of Bayfield-Alderperson
    285. City of Bayfield Mayor
    286. 2024 Dane County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    287. 2024 Dane County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    288. 2024 Dane County Register of Deeds - Democratic Party Primary
    289. 2024 Dane County Executive
    290. 2024 Dane County District Attorney - Nonpartisan Party Primary