Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Nebraska
    1. Burt County PPD, At Large
    2. Cedar-Knox PPD, Dist 1
    3. Cedar-Knox PPD, Dist 2
    4. Chimney Rock PPD, At Large
    5. Cuming County PPD, Dist 1
    6. Cuming County PPD, Dist 2
    7. Custer PPD, At Large
    8. KBR Rural PPD, Keya Paha
    9. Loup Valleys Rural PPD, At Large
    10. North Central PPD, Dist 3
    11. Twin Valleys PPD, Dist 1
    12. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 1
    13. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 2
    14. Nebraska US House of Rep - District 3
    15. Governor
    16. Nebraska Secretary of State
    17. Nebraska State Treasurer
    18. Nebraska Attorney General
    19. Douglas County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    20. Douglas County Attorney
    21. Douglas County Clerk of the District Court
    22. Douglas County Commissioner - District 2
    23. Douglas County Commissioner - District 4
    24. Douglas County Commissioner - District 6
    25. Douglas County Engineer
    26. Douglas County Sheriff
    27. Douglas County Treasurer
    28. Bennington City Council - Ward 1
    29. Bennington City Council - Ward 2
    30. Ralston City Council - Ward 3
    31. Ralston City Council - Ward 4
    32. Ralston City Council - Ward 5
    33. Valley City Council
    34. Boys Town Village Board of Trustees
    35. Waterloo Village Board of Trustees
    36. Bennington Board of Education #59
    37. Douglas County West Board of Education
    38. Elkhorn Board of Education #10
    39. Millard Board of Education #17
    40. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 02
    41. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 06
    42. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 04
    43. Omaha Public Schools - Subdistrict 08
    44. Nebraska Auditor of Public Accounts
    45. Nebraska State Legislative District 02
    46. Nebraska State Legislative District 04
    47. Nebraska State Legislative District 06
    48. Nebraska State Legislative District 08
    49. Nebraska State Legislative District 10
    50. Nebraska State Legislative District 12
    51. Nebraska State Legislative District 14.
    52. Nebraska State Legislative District 16.
    53. Nebraska State Legislative District 18
    54. Nebraska State Legislative District 20
    55. Nebraska State Legislative District 22.
    56. Nebraska State Legislative District 24.
    57. Nebraska State Legislative District 26.
    58. Nebraska State Legislative District 28
    59. Nebraska State Legislative District 30
    60. Nebraska State Legislative District 31
    61. Nebraska State Legislative District 32
    62. Nebraska State Legislative District 34.
    63. Nebraska State Legislative District 36
    64. Nebraska State Legislative District 38
    65. Nebraska State Legislative District 40.
    66. Nebraska State Legislative District 42.
    67. Nebraska State Legislative District 44
    68. Nebraska State Legislative District 46
    69. Nebraska State Legislative District 48.
    70. Univ of Nebraska Board of Regents - District 6
    71. Univ of Nebraska Board of Regents - District 7
    72. Central Community College District 1
    73. Central Community College District 2
    74. Central Community College District 3
    75. Central Community College District 4
    76. Central Community College District 5
    77. Metro Community College At Large
    78. Metro Community College District 1
    79. Metro Community College District 2
    80. Metro Community College District 3
    81. Metro Community College District 4
    82. Metro Community College District 5
    83. Mid-Plains Community College District 1
    84. Mid-Plains Community College District 2
    85. Mid-Plains Community College District 3
    86. Mid-Plains Community College District 4
    87. Mid-Plains Community College District 5
    88. Northeast Community College District 1
    89. Northeast Community College District 2
    90. Northeast Community College District 3
    91. Northeast Community College District 4
    92. Northeast Community College District 5
    93. Southeast Community College District 1
    94. Southeast Community College District 2
    95. Southeast Community College District 3
    96. Southeast Community College District 5
    97. Western Community College District 1
    98. Western Community College District 2
    99. Western Community College District 3
    100. Western Community College District 4
    101. Western Community College District 5
    102. Public Service Commissioners District 4
    103. Public Service Commissioners District 5
    104. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 5
    105. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 6
    106. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 7
    107. Nebraska State Board of Education - Dist 8
    108. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte At Large
    109. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 1
    110. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 10
    111. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 2
    112. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 3
    113. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 4
    114. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 5
    115. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 6
    116. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 7
    117. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 8
    118. Nebraska NRD Board: Central Platte, Dist 9
    119. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark At Large
    120. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 1
    121. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 2
    122. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 3
    123. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 4
    124. Nebraska NRD Board: Lewis & Clark, Dist 5
    125. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue At Large
    126. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 1
    127. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 2
    128. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 3
    129. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 4
    130. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 5
    131. Nebraska NRD Board: Little Blue, Dist 8
    132. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue At Large
    133. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 1
    134. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 2; 2-year
    135. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 2; 4-year
    136. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 3
    137. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 4
    138. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 5
    139. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Big Blue, Dist 6
    140. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn At Large
    141. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 1
    142. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 2
    143. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 3
    144. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 4
    145. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 5
    146. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 6
    147. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Elkhorn, Dist 7
    148. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup At Large
    149. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 1
    150. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 10
    151. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 2
    152. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 3
    153. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 4
    154. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 6
    155. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 7
    156. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Loup, Dist 8
    157. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara At Large
    158. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 1
    159. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 2
    160. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 3
    161. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 4
    162. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 5
    163. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 7
    164. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Niobrara, Dist 8
    165. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North At Large
    166. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 1
    167. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 2
    168. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 3
    169. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 4
    170. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 5
    171. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 6
    172. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 7
    173. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 8
    174. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte North, Dist 9
    175. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South At Large
    176. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 10
    177. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 2
    178. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 3 - 2 year term
    179. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 4
    180. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 5
    181. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 6
    182. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 7
    183. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 8
    184. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist 9
    185. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist. 1
    186. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Platte South, Dist. 3; 4-year
    187. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican At Large
    188. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 1
    189. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 2
    190. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 3
    191. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 4
    192. Nebraska NRD Board: Lower Republican, Dist 5
    193. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara At Large
    194. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara, Dist 2
    195. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara, Dist 4
    196. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Niobrara, Dist 6
    197. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 2
    198. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 3
    199. Nebraska NRD Board: Middle Republican, Dist 5
    200. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte At Large
    201. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 1
    202. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 2
    203. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 3
    204. Nebraska NRD Board: North Platte, Dist 4
    205. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River At Large
    206. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 10
    207. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 2
    208. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 4
    209. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 6
    210. Nebraska NRD Board: Papio-Missouri River, Dist 8
    211. Nebraska NRD Board: South Platte, Dist 2
    212. Nebraska NRD Board: South Platte, Dist 4
    213. Nebraska NRD Board: South Platte, Dist 6
    214. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin At Large
    215. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 1
    216. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 2
    217. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 3
    218. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 4
    219. Nebraska NRD Board: Tri-Basin, Dist 6
    220. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte At Large
    221. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 1
    222. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 2
    223. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 3
    224. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 4
    225. Nebraska NRD Board: Twin Platte, Dist 5
    226. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue At Large
    227. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 1
    228. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 2
    229. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 3
    230. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 4
    231. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 5
    232. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 6
    233. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 7
    234. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Big Blue, Dist 8
    235. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn At Large
    236. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 1
    237. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 3
    238. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 4
    239. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 5
    240. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 6
    241. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Elkhorn, Dist 7
    242. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup At Large
    243. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 1
    244. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 2
    245. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 3
    246. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 4; 2-year
    247. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Loup, Dist 5
    248. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 1
    249. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 2
    250. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 3
    251. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist 5
    252. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Niobrara White, Dist At Large
    253. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican At Large.
    254. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 2
    255. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 4
    256. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 6
    257. Nebraska NRD Board: Upper Republican, Dist 8
    258. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 1
    259. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 10
    260. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 2
    261. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 3
    262. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 5
    263. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 6
    264. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 7
    265. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 8
    266. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict 9
    267. Nemaha NRD Subdistrict At Large
    268. ESU Unit 1, Dist 3
    269. ESU Unit 1, Dist 5
    270. ESU Unit 1, Dist 7
    271. ESU Unit 1, Dist 9
    272. ESU Unit 10, Dist 1
    273. ESU Unit 10, Dist 3
    274. ESU Unit 10, Dist 5
    275. ESU Unit 10, Dist 7
    276. ESU Unit 10, Dist 9
    277. ESU Unit 11, Dist 1
    278. ESU Unit 11, Dist 7
    279. ESU Unit 11, Dist 9
    280. ESU Unit 13, Dist 1
    281. ESU Unit 13, Dist 11
    282. ESU Unit 13, Dist 3
    283. ESU Unit 13, Dist 5
    284. ESU Unit 13, Dist 7
    285. ESU Unit 13, Dist 9
    286. ESU Unit 15, Dist 1
    287. ESU Unit 15, Dist 3
    288. ESU Unit 15, Dist 7
    289. ESU Unit 16, Dist 1
    290. ESU Unit 16, Dist 11
    291. ESU Unit 16, Dist 3
    292. ESU Unit 16, Dist 5
    293. ESU Unit 16, Dist 7
    294. ESU Unit 16, Dist 9
    295. ESU Unit 17, Dist 3
    296. ESU Unit 17, Dist 5
    297. ESU Unit 17, Dist 7
    298. ESU Unit 2, Dist 1
    299. ESU Unit 2, Dist 3
    300. ESU Unit 2, Dist 7
    301. ESU Unit 3, Dist 1
    302. ESU Unit 3, Dist 3
    303. ESU Unit 3, Dist 5
    304. ESU Unit 3, Dist 7
    305. ESU Unit 4, Dist 1
    306. ESU Unit 4, Dist 3
    307. ESU Unit 4, Dist 5
    308. ESU Unit 4, Dist 7
    309. ESU Unit 4, Dist 9
    310. ESU Unit 5, Dist 1
    311. ESU Unit 5, Dist 3
    312. ESU Unit 5, Dist 5
    313. ESU Unit 5, Dist 7
    314. ESU Unit 6, Dist 1
    315. ESU Unit 6, Dist 3
    316. ESU Unit 6, Dist 5
    317. ESU Unit 6, Dist 7
    318. ESU Unit 7, Dist 1
    319. ESU Unit 7, Dist 11
    320. ESU Unit 7, Dist 3
    321. ESU Unit 7, Dist 5
    322. ESU Unit 7, Dist 7
    323. ESU Unit 7, Dist 9
    324. ESU Unit 8, Dist 1
    325. ESU Unit 8, Dist 3
    326. ESU Unit 8, Dist 7
    327. ESU Unit 8, Dist 9
    328. ESU Unit 9, Dist 1
    329. ESU Unit 9, Dist 3
    330. ESU Unit 9, Dist 5
    331. ESU Unit 9, Dist 7
    332. Central Nebraska PPD Dawson County
    333. Central Nebraska PPD Gosper County
    334. Central Nebraska PPD Kearney County
    335. Central Nebraska PPD Phelps County
    336. Cornhusker PPD Dist 1
    337. Cornhusker PPD Dist 6
    338. Cornhusker PPD Dist 7
    339. Cornhusker PPD Dist 9
    340. Dawson PPD
    341. Dawson Public Power District - Buffalo
    342. Dawson Public Power District - Dawson
    343. Howard-Greeley Rural PPD Dist 4
    344. Howard-Greeley Rural PPD Dist 5
    345. KBR Rural PPD Brown
    346. KBR Rural PPD Rock
    347. Loup River PPD District 2
    348. Loup River PPD District 3
    349. Loup River PPD District 6
    350. Loup Valleys Rural PPD, At Large - 2 yr term
    351. McCook PPD Dist 2
    352. McCook PPD Dist 3
    353. McCook PPD Dist 4
    354. Metropolitan Utilities District of Omaha - Dist. 7
    355. Metropolitan Utilities District of Omaha - District 6
    356. Nebraska PPD District 10
    357. Nebraska PPD District 3
    358. Nebraska PPD District 4
    359. Nebraska PPD District 8
    360. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 10
    361. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 4
    362. Nebraska Public Power District - Dist 8
    363. Norris PPD East Subdivision
    364. Norris PPD Subdivision 02
    365. Norris PPD Subdivision 06
    366. North Central PPD District 4
    367. Northeast NPPD Dist 4
    368. Northeast NPPD Dist 7
    369. Northwest Rural PPD Dist 1
    370. Omaha Public Power District, Subdist 4
    371. Omaha Public Power District, Subdist 5
    372. Perennial PPD At Large
    373. Perennial PPD, Dist 2
    374. Polk County Rural PPD District 2
    375. Polk County Rural PPD, Dist 1
    376. Roosevelt PPD District 2
    377. Roosevelt PPD District 4
    378. South Central PPD Dist 1
    379. South Central PPD Dist 3
    380. South Central PPD Dist 5
    381. Southern PPD District 1
    382. Southern PPD District 3
    383. Southern PPD Subdivision 4 - Six Year Term
    384. Southern PPD Subdivision 4 - Two Year Term
    385. Southwest PPD Dist 3
    386. Southwest PPD, Dist 2
    387. Stanton County PPD, At Large
    388. Twin Loups Reclamation Dist, Dist 3
    389. Wheat Belt PPD South
    390. Butler PPD Dist 3
    391. Butler PPD Dist 4
    392. Loup Basin Reclamation Dist, Dist 3
    393. Middle Loup PP District & Irrigation, Dist 2
    394. North Loup River PP and Irrigation District, Dist 3
    395. Adams County Assessor
    396. Antelope County Assessor
    397. Banner County Assessor
    398. Boone County Assessor
    399. Box Butte County Assessor
    400. Boyd County Assessor
    401. Buffalo County Assessor
    402. Butler County Assessor
    403. Cass County Assessor
    404. Cedar County Assessor
    405. Cherry County Assessor
    406. Colfax County Assessor
    407. County Assessor
    408. Cuming County Assessor
    409. Dakota County Assesor
    410. Dawson County Assessor
    411. Deuel County Assessor
    412. Dixon County Assessor
    413. Dodge County Assessor
    414. Dundy County Assessor
    415. Fillmore County Assessor
    416. Franklin County Assessor
    417. Frontier County Assessor
    418. Furnas County Assessor
    419. Gage County Assessor
    420. Garden County Assessor
    421. Gosper County Assessor
    422. Greeley County Assessor
    423. Hall County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    424. Hamilton County Assessor
    425. Harlan County Assessor
    426. Hitchcock County Assessor
    427. Holt County Assessor
    428. Howard County Assessor
    429. Johnson County Assessor
    430. Kearney County Assessor
    431. Keith County Assessor
    432. Kimball County Assessor
    433. Knox County Assessor
    434. Lancaster County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    435. Lincoln County Assessor
    436. Madison County Assessor
    437. Merrick County Assessor
    438. Nance County Assessor
    439. Nemaha County Assessor
    440. Nuckolls County Assessor
    441. Otoe County Assessor
    442. Pawnee County Assessor
    443. Perkins County Assessor
    444. Phelps County Assessor
    445. Pierce County Assessor
    446. Platte County Assessor
    447. Polk County Assessor
    448. Red Willow County Assessor
    449. Rock County Assessor
    450. Saline County Assessor
    451. Sarpy County Assessor
    452. Saunders County Assessor/Register of Deeds
    453. Scotts Bluff County Assessor
    454. Seward County Assessor
    455. Sherman County Assessor
    456. Stanton County Assessor
    457. Thayer County Assessor
    458. Thurston County Assessor
    459. Valley County Assessor
    460. Washington County Assessor
    461. Wayne County Assessor
    462. Burt County Assessor
    463. Custer County Assessor
    464. Garfield County Assessor
    465. Adams County Attorney
    466. Antelope County Attorney
    467. Banner County Attorney
    468. Blaine County Attorney
    469. Boone County Attorney
    470. Box Butte County Attorney
    471. Buffalo County Attorney
    472. Burt County Attorney
    473. Butler County Attorney
    474. Cass County Attorney
    475. Cedar County Attorney
    476. Cherry County Attorney
    477. Cheyenne County Attorney
    478. Colfax County Attorney
    479. Cuming County Attorney
    480. Cuming County Clerk
    481. Custer County Attorney
    482. Dakota County Attorney
    483. Dawson County Attorney
    484. Deuel County Attorney
    485. Deuel County Treasurer
    486. Dixon County Attorney
    487. Dundy County Attorney
    488. Fillmore County Attorney
    489. Franklin County Attorney
    490. Frontier County Attorney
    491. Furnas County Attorney
    492. Gage County Attorney
    493. Garden County Attorney
    494. Gosper County Attorney
    495. Greeley County Attorney
    496. Hall County Attorney.
    497. Hamilton County Attorney
    498. Harlan County Attorney
    499. Hitchcock County Attorney
    500. Holt County Attorney
    501. Howard County Attorney
    502. Johnson County Attorney
    503. Kearney County Attorney
    504. Keith County Attorney
    505. Kimball County Attorney
    506. Knox County Attorney
    507. Lancaster County Attorney
    508. Lincoln County Attorney
    509. Logan County Attorney
    510. Logan County Treasurer
    511. Loup County Attorney
    512. Madison County Attorney
    513. Merrick County Attorney
    514. Morrill County Attorney
    515. Nance County Attorney
    516. Nemaha County Attorney
    517. Nuckolls County Attorney
    518. Otoe County Attorney
    519. Pawnee County Attorney
    520. Perkins County Attorney
    521. Phelps County Attorney
    522. Pierce County Attorney
    523. Platte County Attorney
    524. Red Willow County Attorney
    525. Saline County Attorney
    526. Sarpy County Attorney
    527. Saunders County Attorney
    528. Scotts Bluff County Attorney
    529. Seward County Attorney
    530. Sherman County Attorney
    531. Stanton County Attorney
    532. Thomas County Attorney
    533. Valley County Attorney
    534. Wayne County Attorney
    535. Wheeler County Attorney
    536. Brown County Attorney
    537. Garfield County Attorney
    538. Adams County Clerk
    539. Antelope County Clerk
    540. Arthur County Clerk-Assessor-Clerk of the Dist, Court-Register of Deeds
    541. Banner County Clerk
    542. Blaine County Clerk
    543. Boone County Clerk
    544. Box Butte County Clerk
    545. Boyd County Clerk
    546. Brown County Clerk
    547. Buffalo County Clerk
    548. Burt County Clerk
    549. Butler County Clerk
    550. Cass County Clerk
    551. Cedar County Clerk
    552. Cherry County Clerk
    553. Cheyenne County Clerk
    554. Colfax County Clerk
    555. Custer County Clerk
    556. Dakota County County Clerk
    557. Dawson County Clerk
    558. Deuel County Clerk
    559. Dixon County Clerk
    560. Dodge County Clerk
    561. Dundy County Clerk
    562. Fillmore County Clerk
    563. Franklin County Clerk
    564. Frontier County Clerk
    565. Furnas County Clerk
    566. Gage County Clerk
    567. Garden County Clerk
    568. Gosper County Clerk
    569. Grant County Clerk
    570. Hall County Clerk.
    571. Hamilton County Clerk
    572. Harlan County Clerk
    573. Hayes County Clerk
    574. Hitchcock County Clerk
    575. Holt County Clerk
    576. Hooker County Clerk
    577. Johnson County Clerk
    578. Kearney County Clerk
    579. Keith County Clerk
    580. Kimball County Clerk
    581. Knox County Clerk
    582. Lancaster County Clerk
    583. Lincoln County Clerk
    584. Logan County Clerk
    585. Loup County Clerk
    586. Madison County Clerk
    587. McPherson County Clerk
    588. Merrick County Clerk
    589. Morrill County Clerk
    590. Nance County Clerk
    591. Nemaha County Clerk
    592. Nuckolls County Clerk
    593. Otoe County Clerk
    594. Pawnee County Clerk
    595. Perkins County Clerk
    596. Phelps County Clerk
    597. Pierce County Clerk
    598. Platte County Clerk
    599. Polk County Clerk
    600. Red Willow County Clerk
    601. Rock County Clerk
    602. Saline County Clerk
    603. Sarpy County Clerk & Register of Deeds
    604. Saunders County Clerk
    605. Scotts Bluff County Clerk
    606. Seward County Clerk
    607. Sherman County Clerk
    608. Sioux County Clerk
    609. Stanton County Clerk
    610. Thayer County Clerk
    611. Thomas County Clerk
    612. Thurston County Clerk
    613. Wayne County Clerk
    614. Wheeler County Clerk
    615. Chase County Clerk
    616. Garfield County Clerk
    617. Jefferson County Clerk
    618. Adams County Clerk of District Court
    619. Antelope County Clerk of District Court
    620. Box Butte County Clerk of the District Court
    621. Buffalo County Clerk of District Court
    622. Burt County Clerk of the District Court
    623. Butler County Clerk of District Court
    624. Cedar County Clerk of District Court
    625. Cherry County Clerk of the District Court
    626. Clerk of the District Court
    627. Clerk Thayer County District Court #1
    628. Colfax County Clerk of the District Court
    629. Cuming County Clerk of District Court
    630. Custer County Clerk of the District Court
    631. Dakota County Clerk of District Court
    632. Dawson County Clerk of District Court
    633. Dixon County Clerk of District Court
    634. Dodge County Clerk of the District Court
    635. Furnas County Clerk of District Court
    636. Gage County Clerk of the District Court
    637. Hall County Clerk of the District Court.
    638. Hamilton County Clerk of the District Court
    639. Holt County Clerk of the District Court
    640. Kearney County Clerk of the District Court
    641. Keith County Clerk of District Court
    642. Kimball County Clerk of District Clerk
    643. Knox County Clerk of the District Court
    644. Lancaster County Clerk of the District Court
    645. Lincoln County Clerk of District Court
    646. Madison County Clerk of the District Court
    647. Merrick County Clerk of the District Court
    648. Nuckolls County Clerk of the District Court
    649. Otoe County Clerk of District Court
    650. Phelps County Clerk of the District Court
    651. Pierce County Clerk of District Court
    652. Platte County Clerk of the District Court
    653. Red Willow County Clerk of the District Court
    654. Saline Clerk of the District Court
    655. Sarpy County Clerk of the District Court
    656. Seward County Clerk of the District Court
    657. Thurston County Clerk of District Court
    658. Wayne County Clerk of the District Court
    659. Cheyenne County Clerk of the District Court
    660. Fillmore County Clerk of the District Court
    661. Jefferson County Clerk of the District Court
    662. Adams County Commissioner: District 1
    663. Adams County Commissioner: District 3
    664. Adams County Commissioner: District 5
    665. Adams County Commissioner: District 7
    666. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 1
    667. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 3
    668. Antelope County Commissioner Dist 5
    669. Arthur County Commissioner
    670. Banner County Commissioner
    671. Blaine County Commission District 1
    672. Blaine County Commissioner District 3
    673. Boone County Commissioner - DIST 1
    674. Boone County Commissioner - DIST 3
    675. Box Butte County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    676. Box Butte County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    677. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 1
    678. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 3
    679. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 5
    680. Buffalo County Commissioner Dist 7
    681. Cedar County Commissioner Dist 1
    682. Cedar County Commissioner Dist 3
    683. Chase County Commissioner District 2
    684. Chase County Commissioner District 3
    685. Cherry County Commissioner
    686. Cheyenne County Commissioner District 2
    687. Cheyenne County Commissioner District 3
    688. Colfax County Commissioner Dist. 3
    689. Colfax County Commissioner District 2
    690. Dakota County Commissioners
    691. Dawson County Commissioner Dist 2
    692. Dawson County Commissioner, Dist 3
    693. Deuel County Commissioner Swan
    694. Dundy County Commissioner Dist 1
    695. Dundy County Commissioner Dist II
    696. Frontier County Commissioner District 2
    697. Frontier County Commissioner District 3
    698. Furnas County Commissioner Dist 1
    699. Furnas County Commissioner Dist 2
    700. Garden County Commissioner Dist 2
    701. Garden County Commissioner Dist 3
    702. Gosper County Commissioner Dist 1
    703. Gosper County Commissioner Dist 2
    704. Grant County Commissioner
    705. Greeley County Commissioner Dist 1
    706. Greeley County Commissioner Dist 2
    707. Hall County Commissioner Dist 1
    708. Hall County Commissioner Dist 3
    709. Hall County Commissioner Dist 5
    710. Hall County Commissioner Dist 7
    711. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 1
    712. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 2
    713. Hamilton County Commissioner Dist 5
    714. Hayes County Commissioner Dist 2
    715. Hitchcock County Commissioner District 1
    716. Hitchcock County Commissioner District 2
    717. Hooker County Commissioner At Large
    718. Howard County Commissioner District 1
    719. Jefferson County Commissioner District 1
    720. Jefferson County Commissioner District 3
    721. Johnson County Commissioner Dist 1
    722. Johnson County Commissioner Dist 3
    723. Kearney County Commissioner District 3
    724. Kearney County Commissioner District 5
    725. Keith County Commissioner Dist 2
    726. Keith County Commissioner Dist 3
    727. Keith County Commissioner Dist 4
    728. Kimball County Commissioner
    729. Lancaster County Commissioner - District 1
    730. Lancaster County Commissioner - District 3
    731. Lancaster County Commissioner - District 5
    732. Lincoln County Commissioner Dist 2
    733. Lincoln County Commissioner Dist 3
    734. Logan County Commissioner District 1
    735. Loup County Commissioner Dist 1
    736. Loup County Commissioner Dist 2
    737. Madison County Commissioner District 1
    738. Madison County Commissioner District 3
    739. McPherson County Commissioners (at large)
    740. Morrill County Commissioner, At Large
    741. Nemaha County Commissioner Dist 1
    742. Nemaha County Commissioner Dist 3
    743. Nuckolls County Commissioner District 1
    744. Nuckolls County Commissioner District 3
    745. Otoe County Commissioner Dist 1
    746. Otoe County Commissioner Dist 2
    747. Otoe County Commissioner Dist 3
    748. Pawnee County Commissioner District 2
    749. Pawnee County Commissioner District 3
    750. Perkins County Commissioner District 2
    751. Perkins County Commissioner District 3
    752. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 1
    753. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 3
    754. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 5
    755. Phelps, County Commissioner Dist. 7
    756. Pierce County Commissioner Dist 2
    757. Pierce County Commissioner, Dist 3
    758. Polk County Commissioner Dist 1
    759. Polk County Commissioner Dist 2
    760. Richardson County Commissioner Dist 1
    761. Saline County Commissioner Dist 1
    762. Saline County Commissioner Dist 2
    763. Sarpy County Commissioner District 2
    764. Sarpy County Commissioner District 5
    765. Saunders County Board of Supervisors District 5
    766. Saunders County Supervisors District 1
    767. Saunders County Supervisors District 3
    768. Saunders County Supervisors District 7
    769. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 1
    770. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 3
    771. Scotts Bluff County Commissioner District 5
    772. Seward County Commissioner Dist 1
    773. Seward County Commissioner Dist 3
    774. Seward County Commissioner Dist 5
    775. Sheridan County Commissioner Dist. 3
    776. Sherman County Commissioner District 1
    777. Sherman County Commissioner District 2
    778. Sioux County Commissioner
    779. Thayer County Commissioner
    780. Wayne County Commissioner District 1
    781. Wayne County Commissioner District 3
    782. Webster County Commissioner Dist 5
    783. Wheeler County Commissioner, At Large - Republican Party Primary
    784. York County Commissioner District 3
    785. Kearney County Commissioner District 1
    786. Kearney County Commissioner District 7
    787. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 1
    788. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 3
    789. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 5
    790. Boyd County Supervisor Dist 7
    791. Burt County Supervisor Dist. 1
    792. Burt County Supervisor District 3
    793. Burt County Supervisor District 5
    794. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 1
    795. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 3
    796. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 5
    797. Butler County Board of Supervisors District 7
    798. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 3
    799. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 5
    800. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 7
    801. Custer County Supervisor District 3
    802. Custer County Supervisor District 5
    803. Custer County Supervisor District 7
    804. Dixon County Supervisor District 1
    805. Dixon County Supervisor District 3
    806. Dixon County Supervisor District 5
    807. Dixon County Supervisor District 7
    808. Dodge County Supervisor District 1
    809. Dodge County Supervisor District 7
    810. Fillmore County Supervisor District 1
    811. Fillmore County Supervisor District 3
    812. Fillmore County Supervisor District 5
    813. Fillmore County Supervisor District 7
    814. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 1
    815. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 3
    816. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 5
    817. Franklin County Supervisor Dist 7
    818. Gage County Supervisor District 1
    819. Gage County Supervisor District 3
    820. Gage County Supervisor District 5
    821. Gage County Supervisor District 7
    822. Harlan County Supervisor District 1
    823. Harlan County Supervisor District 3
    824. Harlan County Supervisor District 5
    825. Harlan County Supervisor District 7
    826. Holt County Supervisor Dist 1
    827. Holt County Supervisor Dist 3
    828. Holt County Supervisor Dist 5
    829. Holt County Supervisor Dist 7
    830. Knox County Supervisor District 1
    831. Knox County Supervisor District 7
    832. Merrick County Supervisor District 1
    833. Merrick County Supervisor District 3
    834. Merrick County Supervisor District 5
    835. Nance County Supervisor
    836. Platte County Supervisor 7
    837. Platte County Supervisor District 3
    838. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 1
    839. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 3
    840. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 5
    841. Thurston County Supervisor Dist 7
    842. Valley County Supervisor District 5
    843. Valley County Supervisor District 7
    844. Washington County Board of Supervisors Dist 4
    845. Burt County Supervisor District 7
    846. Custer County Supervisor District 1
    847. Knox County Supervisor District 3
    848. Knox County Supervisor District 5
    849. Merrick County Supervisor District 7
    850. Lancaster County Engineer
    851. Sarpy County Engineer
    852. Box Butte County Public Defender
    853. Buffalo County Public Defender
    854. Cass County Public Defender
    855. Cherry County Public Defender
    856. Dakota County Public Defender
    857. Holt County Public Defender
    858. Kearney County Public Defender
    859. Lancaster County Public Defender
    860. Lincoln County Public Defender
    861. Madison County Public Defender
    862. Otoe County Public Defender
    863. Phelps County Public Defender
    864. Platte County Public Defender
    865. Scotts Bluff County Public Defender
    866. Buffalo County Register of Deeds
    867. Cass County Register of Deeds
    868. Custer County Register of Deeds
    869. Dawson County Register of Deeds
    870. Dodge County Register of Deeds
    871. Gage County Register of Deeds
    872. Lincoln County Register of Deeds
    873. Madison County Register of Deeds
    874. Otoe County Register of Deeds
    875. Platte County Register of Deeds
    876. Scotts Bluff County Register of Deeds
    877. Adams County Surveyor
    878. Banner County Surveyor
    879. Buffalo County Surveyor
    880. Burt County Surveyor
    881. Butler County Surveyor
    882. Cass County Surveyor
    883. Cedar County Surveyor
    884. Cherry County Surveyor
    885. Colfax County Surveyor
    886. Cuming County Supervisor Dist 1
    887. Cuming County Surveyor
    888. Dawson County Surveyor
    889. Gage County Surveyor
    890. Hall County Surveyor.
    891. Hamilton County Surveyor
    892. Howard County Surveyor
    893. Johnson County Surveyor
    894. Keith County Surveyor
    895. Knox County Surveyor
    896. Lincoln County Surveyor
    897. Madison County Surveyor
    898. Merrick County Surveyor
    899. Otoe County Surveyor
    900. Phelps County Surveyor
    901. Platte County Surveyor
    902. Polk County Surveyor
    903. Red Willow County Surveyor
    904. Saunders County Surveyor
    905. Scotts Bluff County Surveyor
    906. Sioux County Surveyor
    907. Wayne County Surveyor
    908. Jefferson County Surveyor
    909. Adams County Sheriff
    910. Antelope County Shefiff
    911. Arthur County Sheriff
    912. Banner County Sheriff
    913. Blaine County Sheriff
    914. Boone County Sheriff
    915. Box Butte County Sheriff
    916. Boyd County Sheriff
    917. Brown County Sheriff
    918. Buffalo County Sheriff
    919. Burt County Sheriff
    920. Butler County Sheriff
    921. Cedar County Sheriff
    922. Chase County Sheriff
    923. Cherry County Sheriff
    924. Cheyenne County Sheriff
    925. Clay County Sheriff
    926. Colfax County Sheriff
    927. Cuming County Sheriff
    928. Custer County Sheriff
    929. Dakota County Sheriff
    930. Dixon County Sheriff
    931. Dodge County Sheriff
    932. Dundy County Sheriff
    933. Franklin County Sheriff
    934. Furnas County Sheriff
    935. Gage County Sheriff
    936. Garden County Sheriff
    937. Gosper County Sheriff
    938. Grant County Sheriff
    939. Greeley County Sheriff
    940. Hall County Sheriff.
    941. Hamilton County Sheriff
    942. Harlan County Sheriff
    943. Hayes County Sheriff
    944. Holt County Sheriff
    945. Hooker County Sheriff
    946. Howard County Sheriff
    947. Johnson County Sheriff
    948. Kearney County Sheriff
    949. Keith County Sheriff
    950. Keya Paha County Sheriff
    951. Kimball County Sheriff
    952. Knox County Sheriff
    953. Lancaster County Sheriff
    954. Lincoln County Sheriff
    955. Logan County Sheriff
    956. Loup County Sheriff
    957. Madison County Sheriff
    958. Merrick County Sheriff
    959. Morrill County Sheriff
    960. Nance County Sheriff
    961. Nemaha County Sheriff
    962. Nuckolls County Sheriff
    963. Otoe County Sheriff
    964. Pawnee County Sheriff
    965. Perkins County Sheriff
    966. Phelps County Sheriff
    967. Pierce County Sheriff
    968. Platte County Sheriff
    969. Polk County Sheriff
    970. Saline County Sheriff
    971. Sarpy County Sheriff
    972. Saunders County Sheriff
    973. Scotts Bluff County Sheriff
    974. Seward County Sheriff
    975. Sherman County Sheriff
    976. Sioux County Sheriff
    977. Thayer county Sheriff
    978. Thomas County Sheriff
    979. Thurston County Sheriff
    980. Valley County Sheriff
    981. Wayne County Sheriff
    982. Wheeler County Sheriff
    983. York County Sheriff
    984. Stanton County Sheriff
    985. Cass County Sheriff
    986. Dawson County Sheriff
    987. Frontier County Sheriff
    988. Jefferson County Sheriff
    989. Adams County Treasurer
    990. Arthur County Treasurer
    991. Banner County Treasurer
    992. Blaine County Treasurer
    993. Boone County Treasurer
    994. Box Butte County Treasurer
    995. Boyd County Treasurer
    996. Brown County Treasurer
    997. Buffalo County Treasurer
    998. Burt County Treasurer
    999. Butler County Treasurer
    1000. Cass County Treasurer
    1001. Cedar County Treasurer
    1002. Cherry County Treasurer
    1003. Cheyenne County Treasurer
    1004. Colfax County Treasurer
    1005. Cuming County Treasurer
    1006. Custer County Treasurer
    1007. Dakota County Treasurer
    1008. Dawson County Treasurer
    1009. Dixon County Treasurer
    1010. Dodge County Treasurer
    1011. Dundy County Treasurer
    1012. Fillmore County Treasurer
    1013. Franklin County Treasurer
    1014. Furnas County Treasurer
    1015. Gage County Treasurer
    1016. Garden County Treasurer
    1017. Gosper County Treasurer
    1018. Grant County Treasurer
    1019. Greeley County Treasurer
    1020. Hamilton County Treasurer
    1021. Harlan County Treasurer
    1022. Hayes County Treasurer
    1023. Hitchcock County Treasurer
    1024. Holt County Treasurer
    1025. Hooker County Treasurer
    1026. Howard County Treasurer
    1027. Johnson County Treasurer
    1028. Keith County Treasurer
    1029. Keya Paha County Treasurer
    1030. Kimball County Treasurer
    1031. Knox County Treasurer
    1032. Lancaster County Treasurer
    1033. Lincoln County Treasurer
    1034. Loup County Treasurer
    1035. Madison County Treasurer
    1036. McPherson County Treasurer
    1037. Merrick County Treasurer
    1038. Morrill County Treasurer
    1039. Nance County Treasurer
    1040. Nemaha County Treasurer
    1041. Otoe County Treasurer
    1042. Pawnee County Treasurer
    1043. Perkins County Treasurer
    1044. Phelps County Treasurer
    1045. Platte County Treasurer
    1046. Polk County Treasurer
    1047. Red Willow County Treasurer
    1048. Rock County Treasurer
    1049. Saline County Treasurer
    1050. Sarpy County Treasurer
    1051. Saunders County Treasurer
    1052. Scotts Bluff County Treasurer
    1053. Sherman County Treasurer
    1054. Stanton County Treasurer
    1055. Thayer County Treasurer
    1056. Thomas County Treasurer
    1057. Thurston County Treasurer
    1058. Valley County Treasurer
    1059. Wheeler County Treasurer
    1060. Frontier County Treasurer
    1061. Garfield County Treasurer
    1062. Hall County Treasurer.
    1063. Kearney County Treasurer
    1064. Nuckolls County Treasurer
    1065. Arapahoe Mayor
    1066. Atkinson Mayor
    1067. Auburn Mayor
    1068. Aurora Mayor
    1069. Beaver City Mayor
    1070. Bloomfield City Mayor
    1071. Blue Springs Mayor
    1072. Bridgeport Mayor
    1073. City of Ashland Mayor
    1074. City of Battle Creek Mayor
    1075. City of Beatrice Mayor
    1076. City of Bellevue Mayor
    1077. City of Bennet Mayor
    1078. City of Broken Bow Mayor
    1079. City of Chappell Mayor
    1080. City of Curtis Mayor
    1081. City of Deshler Mayor
    1082. City of Fullerton Mayor
    1083. City of Geneva Mayor
    1084. City of Imperial Mayor
    1085. City of Indianola Mayor
    1086. City of Loup City Mayor
    1087. City of Lyons At Large Mayor
    1088. City of Minden Mayor
    1089. City of Neligh Mayor
    1090. City of Nelson Mayor
    1091. City of Newman Grove Mayor
    1092. City of Oakland At Large Mayor
    1093. City of Osceola Mayor
    1094. City of Papillion Mayor
    1095. City of Pierce Mayor
    1096. City of Plainview Mayor
    1097. City of Plattsmouth Mayor
    1098. City of Springfield Mayor
    1099. City of St. Edward Mayor
    1100. City of Stanton Mayor
    1101. City of Stromsburg Mayor
    1102. City of Superior Mayor
    1103. City of Tekamah At Large Mayor
    1104. City of Wahoo Mayor
    1105. City of Weeping Water Mayor
    1106. City of Wymore Mayor
    1107. City of Yutan Mayor
    1108. Cozad Mayor
    1109. Creighton City Mayor
    1110. Crete Mayor
    1111. David City Mayor
    1112. Elgin City Mayor
    1113. Fort Calhoun Mayor
    1114. Franklin Mayor
    1115. Friend Mayor
    1116. Gering Mayor
    1117. Gothenburg Mayor
    1118. Grant Mayor
    1119. Hartington City Mayor
    1120. Hebron Mayor
    1121. Hickman Mayor
    1122. Holdrege Mayor
    1123. Kimball Mayor
    1124. Mitchell Mayor
    1125. O'Neill Mayor
    1126. Ord City Mayor
    1127. Pawnee City Mayor
    1128. Plainview City Mayor
    1129. Ponca Mayor
    1130. Randolph City Mayor
    1131. Ravenna City, Mayor
    1132. Rushville Mayor
    1133. Schuyler Mayor
    1134. Seward City Mayor
    1135. South Sioux City Mayor
    1136. St. Paul Mayor
    1137. Tecumseh Mayor
    1138. Tilden Mayor
    1139. Wayne City Mayor
    1140. West Point, Mayor
    1141. Wilber Mayor
    1142. Wisner Mayor
    1143. City of Long Pine Mayor
    1144. City of Sargent Mayor
    1145. City of Grand Island Mayor
    1146. Benkelman Mayor
    1147. Arapahoe City Council East Ward
    1148. Arapahoe City Council West Ward
    1149. Atkinson City Council
    1150. Auburn, City Council, Ward 1
    1151. Aurora City Council Ward 1
    1152. Aurora City Council Ward 2
    1153. Aurora City Council Ward 3
    1154. Beatrice City Council Ward 1
    1155. Beatrice City Council Ward 2
    1156. Beatrice City Council Ward 3
    1157. Beatrice City Council Ward 4
    1158. Beaver City Council
    1159. Benkelman City Council East Ward
    1160. Benkelman City Council West Ward
    1161. Bloomfield City Council At Large
    1162. Blue Springs City Council Ward 1
    1163. Blue Springs City Council Ward 2
    1164. Broken Bow City Council East Ward
    1165. Cambridge City Council Ward 1
    1166. Cambridge City Council Ward 2
    1167. Cambridge City Council Ward 3
    1168. City of Ainsworth, City Council
    1169. City of Alliance, City Council
    1170. City of Ashland City Council - Ward 2
    1171. City of Bassett City Council
    1172. City of Bayard Council
    1173. City of Bellevue City Council Ward 2
    1174. City of Bellevue City Council Ward 4
    1175. City of Bellevue City Council Ward 6
    1176. City of Bennet City Council - Ward 1
    1177. City of Bennet City Council - Ward 2
    1178. City of Burwell City Council Ward I
    1179. City of Burwell City Council Ward II
    1180. City of Central City City Council Ward 2
    1181. City of Chappell City Council
    1182. City of Columbus City Council Ward 1
    1183. City of Columbus City Council Ward 2
    1184. City of Columbus, City Council, Ward 3
    1185. City of Columbus, City Council, Ward 4
    1186. City of Elgin City Council Ward 1
    1187. City of Elgin City Council Ward 2
    1188. City of Fullerton City Council
    1189. City of Geneva, City Council, Ward 1
    1190. City of Geneva, City Council, Ward 2
    1191. City of Grand Island City Council Ward 2
    1192. City of Grand Island City Council Ward 3
    1193. City of Grand Island City Council Ward 4
    1194. City of Grand Island, City Council, Ward 5
    1195. City of Gretna City Council Ward 3
    1196. City of Gretna City Council Ward 4
    1197. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 1
    1198. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 2
    1199. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 3
    1200. City of Hastings City Council: Ward 4
    1201. City of Humphrey City Council
    1202. City of Indianola Council Member
    1203. City of La Vista City Council Ward 1
    1204. City of La Vista City Council Ward 2
    1205. City of La Vista City Council Ward 3
    1206. City of La Vista City Council Ward 4
    1207. City of Louisville Council Member At-Large
    1208. City of Loup City Council
    1209. City of McCook City Council
    1210. City of Neligh City Council At Large
    1211. City of Nelson City Council At Large
    1212. City of Norfolk City Council Ward 4
    1213. City of Norfolk, City Council, Ward 1
    1214. City of Norfolk, City Council, Ward 2
    1215. City of Osceola Council
    1216. City of Osmond, City Council
    1217. City of Papillion City Council Ward 1
    1218. City of Papillion City Council Ward 2
    1219. City of Papillion City Council Ward 4
    1220. City of Papillion, City Council, Ward 3
    1221. City of Pawnee, City Council
    1222. City of Pierce City Council
    1223. City of Plainview City Council
    1224. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 1
    1225. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 2
    1226. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 3
    1227. City of Plattsmouth Council Ward 4
    1228. City of Springfield City Council At-Large
    1229. City of St. Edward City Council
    1230. City of Stanton City Council Ward B
    1231. City of Stromsburg City Council - North Ward
    1232. City of Stromsburg City Council - South Ward
    1233. City of Superior City Council Beaver 1
    1234. City of Superior City Council Beaver 2
    1235. City of Superior City Council Beaver 3
    1236. City of Wahoo City Council Ward 1
    1237. City of Wahoo City Council Ward 2
    1238. City of Wahoo City Council Ward 3
    1239. City of Waverly City Council - Ward 1
    1240. City of Waverly City Council - Ward 2
    1241. City of Wayne City Council Ward 2
    1242. City of Wayne City Council Ward 4
    1243. City of Wayne Ward 1
    1244. City of Weeping Water Council At-Large
    1245. City of Wymore City Council Ward 1
    1246. City of Wymore City Council Ward 2
    1247. City of Yutan City Council - West Ward
    1248. City of Yutan City Council East Ward
    1249. Clarkson City Council At-Large
    1250. Cozad City Council - East Ward
    1251. Cozad City Council - West Ward
    1252. Creighton City Councilmember At Large
    1253. Crete City Council Ward 1
    1254. Crete City Council Ward 3
    1255. Crofton City Councilmember At Large
    1256. Dakota City Council
    1257. David City Council Ward 1
    1258. David City Council Ward 2
    1259. David City Council Ward 3
    1260. Franklin City Council
    1261. Friend City Council Ward 1
    1262. Friend City Council Ward 2
    1263. Gering City Council Ward I
    1264. Gering City Council Ward II
    1265. Gering City Council Ward III
    1266. Gering City Council Ward IV
    1267. Gibbon City Council Ward II
    1268. Gibbon, City Council, Ward 1
    1269. Gordon City Council
    1270. Gothenburg City Council - East Ward
    1271. Gothenburg City Council - West Ward
    1272. Grant City Council
    1273. Hartington City Council
    1274. Hay Springs City Council
    1275. Hebron City Council
    1276. Hickman City Council
    1277. Holdrege City Council-Ward 1
    1278. Holdrege City Council-Ward 2
    1279. Holdrege City Council-Ward 3
    1280. Holdrege City Council-Ward 4
    1281. Kearney - City Council Member
    1282. Kimball, City Council
    1283. Laurel City Council
    1284. Lexington City Council
    1285. Loup City, City Council
    1286. Madison City Council
    1287. Milford City Council Ward 1
    1288. Milford City Council Ward 2
    1289. Minatare City Council Ward I
    1290. Minatare City Council Ward II
    1291. Minden City Council North Ward
    1292. Minden City Council South Ward
    1293. Mitchell City Council
    1294. North Platte, City Council, Ward 1
    1295. North Platte, City Council, Ward 2
    1296. North Platte, City Council, Ward 3
    1297. North Platte, City Council, Ward 4
    1298. O'Neill City Council Ward 1
    1299. O'Neill City Council Ward 2
    1300. O'Neill City Council Ward 3
    1301. O'Neill City Council Ward 4
    1302. Ogallala City Council 2 year term
    1303. Ogallala City Council 4-year term
    1304. Ord City Council Ward 1
    1305. Ord City Council Ward 2
    1306. Ord City Council Ward 3
    1307. Oshkosh, City Council
    1308. Pawnee City Council
    1309. Peru City Council - At Large
    1310. Ponca City Council Ward 1
    1311. Ponca City Council Ward 2
    1312. Randolph City Council
    1313. Ravenna - City Council
    1314. Rushville City Council
    1315. Schuyler City Council Ward 1
    1316. Schuyler City Council Ward 2
    1317. Schuyler City Council Ward 3
    1318. Seward City Council Ward 1
    1319. Seward City Council Ward 2
    1320. Seward City Council Ward 3
    1321. South Sioux City Council
    1322. St. Paul City Council
    1323. Syracuse City Council
    1324. Tecumseh City Council Ward 2
    1325. Terrytown City Council Ward I
    1326. Terrytown City Council Ward II
    1327. Tilden City Council
    1328. Valentine Council
    1329. Village of Oakdale Board
    1330. Village of Orchard Board
    1331. West Point City Council Ward 1
    1332. West Point City Council Ward 2
    1333. West Point City Council Ward 3
    1334. Wilber City Council
    1335. Wisner City Council Ward 1
    1336. Wisner City Council Ward 2
    1337. City of Long Pine City Council
    1338. City of Geneva City Council Ward 3
    1339. City of Ashland City Council - Ward 1
    1340. City of Lyons At Large City Council
    1341. City of Tekamah At-Large City Council Ward 1
    1342. Imperial City Council
    1343. Wood River City Council Ward 2
    1344. Wood River City Council Ward 3
    1345. Fairbury City Council Ward 1
    1346. Fairbury City Council Ward 2
    1347. Fairbury City Council Ward 3
    1348. Fairbury City Council Ward 4
    1349. Tekamaha-Herman School District 1 Ward 3
    1350. Pawnee School District 1
    1351. Valentine Community School Board
    1352. North Platte School Board, Ward 2
    1353. North Platte School Board Ward 3
    1354. North Platte School Board Ward 1
    1355. East Butler School Board Dist 2R Ward Middle
    1356. East Butler School Board Dist 2R Ward North
    1357. Allen School Board Dist 70
    1358. Alliance School Board, Dist 6
    1359. Hemingford School Board, Dist. 10 Ward A
    1360. Hemingford School Dist. 10 Ward B
    1361. Bridgeport School District 63
    1362. Broken Bow Public School District 25
    1363. Sargent Public School District 84
    1364. Banner County School Board, Dist 1
    1365. Hemingford School Dist. 10 Ward C
    1366. Scottsbluff School Board 32
    1367. Bertrand School Board, Dist 54
    1368. Schuyler Community Public School District 123
    1369. Diller-Odell School Board District Ward 1
    1370. Niobrara School Board District 1
    1371. Santee School Board District C-5
    1372. Neligh-Oakdale School Board Dist 9
    1373. Arapahoe Public School District 18
    1374. Norfolk Public School Board District 2
    1375. Crofton Community School Board District 96
    1376. Osmond Public School Board.
    1377. Fullerton School Board District 1
    1378. Morrill School District 11
    1379. Minatare School Board District 2
    1380. Gretna Public School Board District #37
    1381. Palmyra School District OR-1 Board of Education
    1382. Hastings School Board District 18
    1383. Adams Central School District 90
    1384. Kenesaw School District 3
    1385. Silver Lake School District 123
    1386. Plainview Public School Board
    1387. Boone Central Schools
    1388. Creighton School Board Dist 13
    1389. Elkhorn Valley Public School Board, Dist 80
    1390. City of Riverside School Board Ward 1
    1391. Hartington - Newcastle School Board Dist 8
    1392. Wausa School Board District 76
    1393. Board of Education District 71
    1394. Burt County Tekamah-Herman School Board District 1 Ward 2
    1395. Oakland-Craig School Board District 14 At-Large
    1396. Ashland-Greenwood Public Schools District 1
    1397. Louisville School Board District 32
    1398. Plattsmouth School Board District 1
    1399. Weeping Water School Board District 22
    1400. Chase County School Board Member SD 15-0010
    1401. Clarkson Public School District 58
    1402. Fillmore Central School Board 25
    1403. Shickley School District 54
    1404. Friend School Board Member District 68
    1405. McCool Jct. School Board Member 83
    1406. Garfield County School Board District 100
    1407. Garfield County School Board District 137
    1408. Garfield County School Board District 45- Ward 1
    1409. Garfield County School District 45-Ward II
    1410. Garfield County School District 5
    1411. Area Schools Board of Education District 11
    1412. Grand Island School Board, Dist 2, Ward A
    1413. Wood River District 83
    1414. Doniphan-Trumbull School Board, Dist 126
    1415. Alma Public School Board District 002
    1416. Hitchcock County School District 0070
    1417. Dundy County Stratton School Board
    1418. Axtell School Board District 50-0501
    1419. Minden School Board District 0503
    1420. Gibbon School Board Dist 2
    1421. High Plains Community School Board, Dist 75
    1422. Northwest School Board District 82
    1423. Superior School Board District 65-0011
    1424. Sandy Creek School Board District 501
    1425. Holdrege School Dist. #44
    1426. Columbus Public School Board
    1427. Humphrey Public School Board
    1428. Twin River School District 30
    1429. St. Edward School Board
    1430. David City School Board Dist 56
    1431. Springfield Platteview Community Schools
    1432. Millard Public School Board District 17
    1433. Omaha Public School Board Subdistrict 8
    1434. Litchfield School Board District 15
    1435. Madison School Board District 1
    1436. Winside School Board 95R
    1437. Howells/Dodge Schools District 70 Ward 2
    1438. Mullen School District 1 At Large
    1439. Sandhills Public School District 71
    1440. Thedford Public School
    1441. Ord Public School District 5
    1442. Arcadia Public School District 21
    1443. Central Valley Public Schools District 60
    1444. Pender School Board District 1
    1445. Pierce School Board District 2
    1446. Wayne County Wayne School Board 17
    1447. Randolph School Board Dis 45
    1448. Wakefield, School Board Dist 560
    1449. Wheeler Central School Board District 45 Ward II
    1450. Elgin School Board Dist 18
    1451. City of Riverside School Board Ward 2
    1452. Wisner-Pilger School Board District 30
    1453. Bancroft-Rosalie School Board District 20
    1454. Logan View School Board District 594 At-Large
    1455. Scribner-Snyder Schools District 62
    1456. Howells/Dodge Schools District 70 Ward 1
    1457. Ponca School Board Dist 1
    1458. South Sioux City School Board 011
    1459. Homer School Board
    1460. Shelby-Rising City Public Schools
    1461. Seward Public School Board
    1462. Centennial School Board
    1463. Lakeview Community School Board
    1464. Elm Creek School Board Dist 9
    1465. Amherst School Board Dist 119
    1466. Ansley Public School District 44
    1467. Centura Board of Education District 100 Ward I
    1468. Pleasanton School Board Dist 105
    1469. Ravenna School Board District 69
    1470. Shelton School Board District 10-0019
    1471. Bloomfield School Board Dist 86
    1472. Wynot School Board District 101
    1473. Colfax County School Board District 95
    1474. Leigh Public School District 39
    1475. West Point School Board Dist 1
    1476. Arlington Board of Education #24
    1477. Fremont Schools District 1
    1478. Lexington School Board Dist 1
    1479. Overton School Board Dist 4
    1480. Callaway Public School District 180
    1481. Elwood School Board Dist 30
    1482. Eustis Farnam School Board
    1483. Gothenburg Public School Board District 20
    1484. Milford School Board
    1485. Laurel/Concord/Coleridge School Board District 54
    1486. Southern Valley School Board District 540
    1487. Southwest Public Schools District 0179
    1488. Emerson-Hubbard School Board
    1489. Franklin School Board District 0506
    1490. Red Cloud School Board, Dist 002
    1491. Silver Lake School Board
    1492. Wilcox-Hildreth School Board District 50-001
    1493. Aurora Public Schools Board District 4-R
    1494. Central City Public Schools District 4
    1495. Giltner Public Schools - School Board
    1496. Hampton School Board
    1497. Harvard School Board
    1498. Heartland School Board Member 96
    1499. Sutton School Board Member District 2
    1500. Hayes Center School District 0079
    1501. Maywood School Board
    1502. Wallace School Board
    1503. McCook School District 0017
    1504. Summerland School Board District 115
    1505. O'Neill Public School Board Dist 7
    1506. West Holt Public School Board Dist 239
    1507. Stuart Public School Board Dist 137
    1508. Chambers Public School District 137
    1509. Burwell School Board District 100
    1510. Boyd County School Board
    1511. Verdigre School Board District 83
    1512. Wheeler Central School Board District 45 Ward 1
    1513. Nebraska City School Board Dist 111
    1514. Conestoga School Board District 56
    1515. Arnold Public School District 89
    1516. Maxwell School Board
    1517. Hershey School Board
    1518. Sutherland School Board
    1519. Syracuse / Dunbar / Avoca School Board Dist 027
    1520. Elmwood/Murdock School Board District 97
    1521. Johnson / Brock School Board
    1522. Norris School Board 160 - Ward 4
    1523. Norris School Board 160 - Ward 6
    1524. Waverly School Board 145 Ward 3
    1525. Waverly School Board 145 Ward 1
    1526. Waverly School Board 145 Ward 5
    1527. Raymond Central Public Schools Ward 4
    1528. Norris School Board 160 - Ward 2
    1529. Johnson County Central School Board
    1530. Sterling School Board
    1531. Freeman School Board 34
    1532. Lewiston School District # 69
    1533. Ogallala School Board
    1534. Garden County School Board Dist 35-0001
    1535. Paxton School Board
    1536. Kimball School Board, Dist 1
    1537. Cambridge Public Schools District 0021
    1538. Auburn School Board Dist 29
    1539. Falls City School Board Dist 56
    1540. East Butler School Board Dist 2R Ward South
    1541. Exeter Milligan School Board Dist 1
    1542. Umo Ho Nation School Board Dist 17
    1543. Walthill School Board Dist 13
    1544. Winnebago School Board Dist 17
    1545. McPherson County School Board (District #90)
    1546. Stapleton School Board
    1547. Arthur County Schools Board of Education Dist. #500
    1548. Gordon Rushville School Board Dist 10
    1549. Perkins County School Board Member SD 68-0020
    1550. Cody-Kilgore Unified School Board
    1551. Crete School District Board of Education
    1552. Wilber Clatonia School District Board of Education
    1553. Dorchester School Board District 44
    1554. Bellevue Public School Board District 1
    1555. Papillion-La Vista School Board District 27
    1556. Blair School Board Dist 1
    1557. Bruning School Board Dist. 94
    1558. Meridian School Board District 303
    1559. Tri-County School Board District 300
    1560. Norfolk Public School Board Member
    1561. Wahoo Public Schools District 39
    1562. Cedar Bluffs Public Schools 107
    1563. Mead Public Schools District 72
    1564. Raymond Central School Board Ward 6
    1565. Yutan Public Schools District 9
    1566. Raymond Central Public Schools Ward 2
    1567. Cross County Board of Education - Dist 15
    1568. Osceola Public Schools Board of Education
    1569. Loup City School Board District 1
    1570. Palmer School Board District 49
    1571. Elba School Board District 47-0103
    1572. Centura Board of Education District 100 Ward II
    1573. St. Paul School Board District 1
    1574. Lawrence Nelson School Board District 65-0005
    1575. Gering School Board 16
    1576. S-E-M School Board
    1577. Sidney School Board District 1
    1578. Leyton School Board District 3
    1579. Anselmo Merna School Board, Dist 15
    1580. South Platte School District 25-95
    1581. Davenport School Board District 47
    1582. Medicine Valley School Board 125
    1583. Southern School Board District 1
    1584. Wauneta Palisade School District 0536
    1585. Kearney School Board Dist 7
    1586. Cozad Community Hospital
    1587. Gordon Memorial Hospital Dist.
    1588. Gothenburg Hospital District Board
    1589. Lexington Regional Health Center
    1590. Mullen Hospital District
    1591. Pender Comm. Hospital Board At-Large
    1592. Perkins County Hospital Board
    1593. Sutherland Hospital District
    1594. Warren Memorial Hospital Board
    1595. Blakely Township Board
    1596. Blue Springs/Wymore Township Board
    1597. Filley Township Board
    1598. Glenwood Township Board
    1599. Grant Township Board
    1600. Highland Township Board
    1601. Holt Township Board
    1602. Hooker Township Board
    1603. Island Grove Township Board
    1604. Knox Lincoln Township Board
    1605. Liberty Township Board
    1606. Logan Township Board
    1607. Paddock Township Board
    1608. Riverside Township Board
    1609. Sherman Township Board
    1610. Sicily Township Board
    1611. Walker Township Board
    1612. Adams Village Board
    1613. Alda Village Board
    1614. Alvo Village Trustees
    1615. Avoca Village Trustees
    1616. Barneston Village Board
    1617. Cairo Village Board
    1618. Cedar Creek Village Trustees
    1619. Clatonia Village Board
    1620. Cortland Village Board
    1621. Creston Village Board
    1622. Culbertson Village Board
    1623. Dannebrog Village Board
    1624. Doniphan Village Board
    1625. Elba Village Board
    1626. Elmwood Village Trustees
    1627. Filley Village Board
    1628. Hazard Village Board Trustees
    1629. Howard City (Boelus) Village Board
    1630. Lewiston Village Board
    1631. Litchfield Village Board Trustees
    1632. Manley Village Trustees
    1633. Maywood Village Board
    1634. Moorefield Village Board
    1635. Murray Village Trustees
    1636. Nehawka Village Trustees
    1637. Odell Village Board
    1638. Pilger Village Board
    1639. South Bend Village Trustees
    1640. Steinauer Village Board
    1641. Stockville Village Board
    1642. Union Village Trustees
    1643. Village Board of Burchard
    1644. Village Board of DuBois
    1645. Village of Davey Board of Trustees
    1646. Village of Denton Board of Trustees
    1647. Village of DeWitt Town Board
    1648. Village of Firth Board of Trustees
    1649. Village of Hallam Board of Trustees
    1650. Village of Malcolm Board of Trustees
    1651. Village of Panama Board of Trustees
    1652. Village of Raymond Board of Trustees
    1653. Village of Roca Board of Trustees
    1654. Village of Sprague Board of Trustees
    1655. Village of Western Town Board
    1656. Virginia Village Board
    1657. Wellfleet Village Board
    1658. Amherst Village Board
    1659. Elm Creek Village Board
    1660. Miller Village Board
    1661. Riverdale Village Board
    1662. Shelton Village Board
    1663. Gurley Village Board of Trustees
    1664. Diller Village Board
    1665. Plymouth Village Board
    1666. Albion Airport Authority
    1667. Antelope County Airport Authority
    1668. Atkinson Airport Authority
    1669. Auburn Airport Authority
    1670. Aurora Airport Authority
    1671. Beatrice Airport Authority
    1672. Bloomfield City Airport Authority
    1673. City of Burwell Airport Authority
    1674. City of Wahoo Airport Authority
    1675. City of Wayne Municipal Airport Authority
    1676. Cozad Airport Authority
    1677. Creighton City Airport Authority
    1678. Curtis Airport Authority Board
    1679. Garden County Airport Authority
    1680. Genoa Airport Authority
    1681. Gordon Airport Authority
    1682. Gothenburg Airport Authority
    1683. Hall County Airport Authority.
    1684. Holdrege Airport Authority
    1685. Imperial Airport Authority Director
    1686. Kimball Airport Authority
    1687. Lexington Airport Authority
    1688. Loup City Airport Authority
    1689. Minden Airport Authority
    1690. Norfolk Airport Authority
    1691. North Platte Airport Authority
    1692. O'Neill Airport Authority
    1693. Pawnee City Airport Authority 2 YR
    1694. Pawnee City Airport Authority 4 YR
    1695. Rock County Airport Authority
    1696. Scotts Bluff County Airport Authority
    1697. Seward Airport Authority 6-year term
    1698. Stuart Airport Authority
    1699. Superior Airport Authority
    1700. Tecumseh Airport Authority
    1701. Thomas County Airport Authority
    1702. Valley County Airport Authority
    1703. Wayne County Airport Authority
    1704. Sidney Airport Authority
    1705. Jefferson County Airport Authority
    1706. Madison County Norfolk Sanitary District
    1707. Nebraska City Street Commissioner
    1708. TEST - Keith County Good People
    1709. Antelope County Weed Authority Board At Large
    1710. Cass County Weed Control Board
    1711. Hall County Weed Board
    1712. Nebraska City Finance Commissioner
    1713. State of Nebraska Proposed Amendment No. 1
    1714. Supreme Court Chief Justice
    1715. Supreme Court Judge, District 3
    1716. Supreme Court Judge, District 4
    1717. Supreme Court Judge, District 6
    1718. Platte County Supervisor District 1
    1719. Platte County Supervisor District 5
    1720. Red Willow County Sheriff
    1721. Red Willow County Commissioner District 1
    1722. Red Willow County Commissioner District 3
    1723. Rock County Commissioner
    1724. Rock County Sheriff
    1725. Keya Paha County Commissioner Center
    1726. Keya Paha County Commissioner East
    1727. Keya Paha County Clerk/Assessor
    1728. Stanton County Commissioner District 1
    1729. Stanton County Commissioner District 2
    1730. Norfolk School District 2
    1731. Stanton Community School District 3
    1732. City of Stanton City Council Ward A
    1733. Thomas County Commissioner At Large
    1734. Valley County Clerk
    1735. Valley County Supervisor District 1
    1736. Valley County Supervisor District 3
    1737. Wayne County Treasurer
    1738. City of Wayne City Council Ward 3
    1739. City of Wayne City Council Ward 1
    1740. Cass County Clerk of the District Court
    1741. Cass County Commissioner District 3
    1742. Dodge County Attorney
    1743. Dodge County Supervisor District 5
    1744. Dodge County Supervisor District 3
    1745. City of Fremont City Council Ward 3
    1746. City of Fremont City Council Ward 4
    1747. City of Fremont City Council Ward 1
    1748. City of Fremont City Council Ward 2
    1749. City of Scribner Mayor
    1750. City of North Bend Mayor
    1751. Dodge County Surveyor
    1752. City of Ainsworth Mayor
    1753. City of Madison Mayor
    1754. Battle Creek School District 5
    1755. City of Battle Creek City Council
    1756. Adams County Register of Deeds
    1757. Terrytown Mayor
    1758. Deuel County Sheriff
    1759. Fillmore County Sheriff
    1760. Hitchcock County Sheriff
    1761. Garfield County Sheriff
    1762. Scotts Bluff County Clerk of the District Court
    1763. City of Norfolk City Council Ward 3
    1764. Bayard School Board District 21
    1765. Scottsbluff, City Council
    1766. City of Central City City Council Ward 1
    1767. City of Central City Mayor
    1768. Cedar-Knox PPD, Dist 3
    1769. Elkhorn Rural PPD, Dist 1
    1770. Elkhorn Rural PPD, Dist 2
    1771. Elkhorn Rural PPD, Dist 3
    1772. Southern PPD District 6
    1773. Loup Basin Reclamation Dist, Dist 1
    1774. Village of Cedar Rapids Trustee
    1775. City of Elign Mayor
    1776. City of Albion Mayor
    1777. City of Albion City Council
    1778. Prosser - Village Board of Trustees
    1779. Village of Petersburg Trustee
    1780. Village of Primrose Trustee
    1781. Village of Royal Board
    1782. Wakefield City Council Ward 2
    1783. Wakefield Mayor
    1784. Maxwell Village Board
    1785. Hershey Village Board
    1786. Brady Village Board
    1787. Sutherland Village Board
    1788. Wallace Village Board
    1789. Lincoln County Weed Control
    1790. Fort Calhoun Board of Education #3
    1791. Bridgeport City Council
    1792. Board of Trustees - Village of Broadwater
    1793. Humboldt City Mayor
    1794. Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer School Board, Dist 70
    1795. Richardson County Assessor
    1796. Richardson County Attorney
    1797. Richardson County Register of Deeds
    1798. Richardson County Clerk of District Court
    1799. Richardson County Sheriff
    1800. Richardson County Surveyor
    1801. Richardson County Treasurer
    1802. Falls City Mayor
    1803. Falls City Council Ward 3
    1804. Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    1805. Falls City Council Ward 2
    1806. Falls City Council Ward 4
    1807. Falls City Airport Authority
    1808. City of Humboldt Council Ward 1
    1809. City of Humboldt City Council Ward 2
    1810. Johnson-Brock School Board District 23
    1811. Ralston Board of Education #54
    1812. Learning Community Coordinating Council - District 5
    1813. Learning Community Coordinating Council - District 1
    1814. Learning Community Coordinating Council - District 3
    1815. Howard County Commissioner District 3
    1816. Howard County Clerk
    1817. Washington County Clerk
    1818. Washington County Attorney
    1819. Washington County Clerk of District Court
    1820. Washington County Register of Deeds
    1821. Washington County Sheriff
    1822. Washington County Surveyor
    1823. Washington County Treasurer
    1824. Washington County Board of Supervisors Dist 2
    1825. Fort Calhoun City Council
    1826. Blair City Council Ward 1
    1827. Blair City Council Ward 2
    1828. Blair City Council Ward 3
    1829. Blair City Council Ward 4
    1830. Blair Airport Authority
    1831. Blair City Mayor
    1832. Washington County Board of Supervisors- Dist 6
    1833. Burt County Tekamah-Herman School Board Member - Ward 3
    1834. Dodge County Dist 594- Logan View Public School Board Member
    1835. Clay County Supervisor District 1
    1836. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 1
    1837. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 3
    1838. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 5
    1839. Judge of the Court of Appeals - District 6
    1840. Nebraska Workers' Compensation Court - Judge 2
    1841. Nebraska Workers' Compensation Court - Judge 1
    1842. Nebraska Workers' Compensation Court - Judge 3
    1843. Separate Juvenile Court - Sarpy
    1844. Separate Juvenile Court - Douglas - Judge 1
    1845. Separate Juvenile Court - Douglas - Judge 2
    1846. Separate Juvenile Court - Lancaster - Judge 1
    1847. Separate Juvenile Court - Lancaster - Judge 2
    1848. Clay County Supervisor District 3
    1849. Clay County Supervisor District 5
    1850. Clay County Supervisor District 7
    1851. Judge of the District Court - District 2
    1852. Judge of the District Court - District 3
    1853. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 1
    1854. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 2
    1855. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 3
    1856. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 4
    1857. Judge of the District Court - District 4 - Judge 5
    1858. Judge of the District Court - District 5
    1859. Judge of the District Court - District 6
    1860. Clay County Clerk of the District Court
    1861. Clay County Assessor
    1862. Clay County Attorney
    1863. Clay County Clerk
    1864. Clay County Treasurer
    1865. Blue Hill School Board #74
    1866. Clay Center Mayor
    1867. Clay Center City Council
    1868. Edgar Mayor
    1869. Edgar City Council
    1870. Fairfield Mayor
    1871. Fairfield City Council
    1872. Harvard, City Council, Ward 2
    1873. Harvard City Council Ward 1
    1874. Harvard City Council Ward 3
    1875. Sutton Mayor
    1876. Sutton City Council Ward 1
    1877. Sutton City Council Ward 2
    1878. Judge of the District Court - District 7
    1879. Judge of the District Court - District 8
    1880. Judge of the District Court - District 9 - Judge 1
    1881. Judge of the District Court - District 9 - Judge 2
    1882. Judge of the District Court - District 11 - Judge 1
    1883. Judge of the District Court - District 11 - Judge 2
    1884. Judge of the District Court - District 12
    1885. Judge of the County Court - District 2
    1886. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 1
    1887. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 2
    1888. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 3
    1889. Judge of the County Court - District 3 - Judge 4
    1890. Judge of the County Court - District 4 - Judge 1
    1891. Judge of the County Court - District 4 - Judge 2
    1892. Judge of the County Court - District 4 - Judge 3
    1893. Judge of the County Court - District 5 - Judge 1
    1894. Judge of the County Court - District 5 - Judge 2
    1895. Judge of the County Court - District 5 - Judge 3
    1896. Judge of the County Court - District 7 - Judge 1
    1897. Judge of the County Court - District 7- Judge 2
    1898. Judge of the County Court - District 7 - Judge 3
    1899. Judge of the County Court - District 8
    1900. Judge of the County Court - District 10
    1901. Judge of the County Court - District 11 - Judge 1
    1902. Judge of the County Court - District 11 - Judge 2
    1903. Judge of the County Court - District 11 - Judge 3
    1904. Judge of the County Court - District 12 - Judge 1
    1905. Judge of the County Court - District 12 - Judge 2
    1906. Webster County Commissioner Dist 1
    1907. Webster County Commissioner Dist 3
    1908. Webster County Clerk
    1909. Webster County Treasurer
    1910. Webster County Assessor
    1911. Webster County Sheriff
    1912. Webster County Member of Legislature District 38
    1913. State Board of Education Dist 5
    1914. Webster County- University of NE Board of Regents Dist 6
    1915. Webster County- Central Community Collège for Board of Governors
    1916. Webster County- Little Blue NRD Board of Directors Subdist 1
    1917. Webster County- Little Blue NRD Board of Directors Subdist 4
    1918. Webster County- Little Blue NRD Board of Directors At Large
    1919. Webster County- Lower Republican NRD Board of Directors Subdist 4
    1920. Webster County- Lower Republican NRD Board of Directors Subdist 5
    1921. Webster County- Lower Republican NRD Board of Directors Subdist At Large
    1922. Red Cloud School District 2 Board of Education
    1923. Blue Hills Public Schools SD74 Board of Education
    1924. Silver Lake Public Schools SD123 Board of Education
    1925. Superior Public Schools 011 Board of Education
    1926. Red Cloud City Mayor
    1927. Red Cloud Council Member- North Ward
    1928. Bennington Public School Board Member
    1929. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 5
    1930. Grand Island School Board, Dist 2, Ward C
    1931. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 1
    1932. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 2
    1933. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 3
    1934. City of Omaha Charter Amendment 2022 - 4
    1935. Bennington School Bond Election 2022
    1936. Craig Village Trustee
    1937. Decatur Village Trustee
    1938. Rogers Village Trustee
    1939. Richland Village Trustee
    1940. Howells Village Trustee
    1941. Leigh Village Trustee
    1942. Cass County Commissioner District 2
    1943. Norfolk Sanitary District
    1944. City of Tilden Adopt Economic Development Plan
    1945. City of Tilden 1/2% Sales Tax Modification
    1946. City of Norfolk Sales Tax
    1947. Village Board of Table Rock
    1948. Carroll Village Board
    1949. Hoskins Village Board
    1950. Sholes Village Board
    1951. Winside Village Board
    1952. Ashton Village Board Trustees
    1953. Columbus Township Board
    1954. Creston Township Board
    1955. Bismark Township Board
    1956. Burrows Township Board
    1957. Butler Township Board
    1958. Grand Prairie Township Board
    1959. Granville Township Board
    1960. Humphrey Township Board
    1961. Joliet Township Board
    1962. Monroe Township Board
    1963. Oconee Township Board
    1964. Shell Creek Township Board
    1965. Woodville Township Board
    1966. Newman Grove District 13
    1967. City of Columbus City Council Ward 3
    1968. City of Columbus City Council Ward 4
    1969. City of Newman Grove City Council
    1970. Cornlea Village Board
    1971. Duncan Village Board
    1972. Lindsay Village Board
    1973. Tarnov Village Board
    1974. Arizona Township Officers
    1975. Bellcreek Township Officers
    1976. Craig Township Officers
    1977. Decatur Township Officers
    1978. Oakland Township Officers
    1979. Pershing Township Officers
    1980. Quinnebaugh Township Officers
    1981. Riverside Township Officers
    1982. Silvercreek Township Officers
    1983. Summit Township Officers
    1984. Liberty Village Board
    1985. Pickrell Village Board
    1986. Platte Center Village Board
    1987. Red Cloud Council Member- South Ward
    1988. Wayne County Noxious Weed Board - Urban
    1989. City of Loup City Proposition 2 Economic Development Program
    1990. Rockville Village Board Trustees
    1991. Steele City Cemetery Management
    1992. Initiative 432
    1993. Initiative 433
    1994. City of Ainsworth Precinct Proposition 1
    1995. City of Ainsworth Precinct Proposition 2
    1996. City of Ainsworth Ballot Question
    1997. Brown County One Cent Levy
    1998. City of Sidney Sales and Use Tax
    1999. LB840 PLAN
    2000. City of Curtis Lottery Special Issue
    2001. City of Curtis Ordinance Outlawing Abortion
    2002. City of Grand Island Economic Development Program
    2003. Riverside Public Schools Board Election
    2004. City of Genoa City Council At Large
    2005. City of Genoa - Economic Dev. Program
    2006. City of Genoa Sales and Use Tax
    2007. City of McCook Local Sales and Use Tax
    2008. Rock County Surveyor
    2009. City of LaVista Occupancy Tax
    2010. City of LaVista Sales and Use Tax
    2011. City of Loup City Proposition 1 Economic Dev Program
    2012. Arthur Village Board
    2013. Board of Education District 15
    2014. School Board District 25
    2015. School Board District 84
    2016. Brewster Village Board
    2017. Dunning Village Board
    2018. Halsey Village Board
    2019. Hemingford Village Board
    2020. Brown County Assessor
    2021. Brown County Commissioner
    2022. Ainsworth Community Schools District 10
    2023. Rock County Public Schools Board
    2024. Keya Paha County Schools Board of Regents
    2025. Ainsworth Airport Authority
    2026. Village of Johnstown Board
    2027. City of Bellevue Economic Development Plan
    2028. Sheridan County Commissioner Dist. 2
    2029. Cass County School District 0097 Bond and Tax
    2030. Lyons-Decatur School Board District 20 West Ward
    2031. Lyons-Decatur School Board District 20 East Ward
    2032. City of Oakland At-Large Council Member
    2033. City of Tekamah At-Large City Council Ward 2
    2034. Tekamah Airport Authority Board At-Large
    2035. Tekamaha-Herman School District 1 Ward 2
    2036. Logan Township Officers
    2037. Eagle Village Trustees
    2038. Greenwood Village Trustees
    2039. Chase County Assessor
    2040. Chase County Attorney
    2041. Chase County Treasurer
    2042. Village of Lamar Board
    2043. Village of Wauneta Board
    2044. Cheyenne County Assessor
    2045. Potter-Dix School Board District 9
    2046. Creek Valley School Board District 25-1
    2047. Sidney City Council- 4 Year Term
    2048. City of Sidney City Council - 2 Year Term
    2049. Dalton Village Board of Trustees
    2050. Village of Potter
    2051. Village of Rogers
    2052. Village of Howells
    2053. Village of Leigh
    2054. Juniata - Village Board of Trustees
    2055. Village of Richland
    2056. North Bend Central Public Schools District 95
    2057. Cozad School Board Dist 11
    2058. Loup County Public Schools Dist. 25 Board of Education
    2059. Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Public School Board
    2060. City of Sargent City Council Member
    2061. Sargent Airport Authority
    2062. Village of Anselmo
    2063. Village of Ansley
    2064. Village of Arnold
    2065. Village of Berwyn
    2066. Village of Comstock
    2067. Village of Mason City
    2068. Village of Merna
    2069. Village of Oconto
    2070. Ansley Township
    2071. Arnold Township
    2072. Berwyn Township
    2073. Broken Bow Township
    2074. Pierce County Economic Development Plan - Issue #1
    2075. Cliff Township
    2076. Pierce County Special Issue #2
    2077. Custer Township
    2078. Village of Foster Trustee
    2079. Delight Township
    2080. Hadar Village Board of Trustees
    2081. Douglas Grove Township
    2082. Village of McLean Board of Trustees
    2083. Special Recall Election District #0123 (Schuyler School Board)
    2084. East Custer Township
    2085. Elim Township
    2086. Elk Creek Township
    2087. Hayes Township
    2088. Kilfoil Township
    2089. Lillian Township
    2090. Loup Township
    2091. Milburn Township
    2092. Ryno Township
    2093. Spring Creek Township
    2094. Victoria Township
    2095. Wayne Township
    2096. Westerville Township
    2097. Ashland Township For Member of the Board
    2098. Woodriver Township
    2099. Chapman Township For Member of the Board
    2100. Dawes County Assessor
    2101. Dawes County Sheriff
    2102. Center Township For Member of the Board
    2103. Chester Township For Member of the Board
    2104. Clear Creek Township For Member of the Board
    2105. Dawes County Commissioner District 2
    2106. Dawes County Clerk
    2107. Douglas Township For Member of the Board
    2108. Dawes County Treasurer
    2109. Dawes County Clerk of the District Court
    2110. Elk Township For Member of the Board
    2111. City of Chadron City Council - 4 Year Term
    2112. Leshara Township For Member of the Board
    2113. Marietta Township For Member of the Board
    2114. Chadron City Council - 2 Year Term
    2115. Mariposa Township For Member of the Board
    2116. Newman Township For Member of the Board
    2117. North Cedar Township For Member of the Board
    2118. City of Crawford - Mayor
    2119. Oak Creek Township For Member of the Board
    2120. City of Crawford City Council
    2121. Pohocco Township For Member of the Board
    2122. Richland Township For Member of the Board
    2123. Rock Creek Township For Member of the Board
    2124. South Cedar Township For Member of the Board
    2125. Stocking Township For Member of the Board
    2126. Union Township For Member of the Board
    2127. Wahoo Rural Township For Member of the Board
    2128. Paxton Ordinance Adoption
    2129. Paxton Village Board
    2130. Hay Springs School Board Dist 3
    2131. Sioux County School Board
    2132. Whitney Village Board
    2133. Deuel County Commissioner Big Spring
    2134. Village of Big Springs
    2135. City of Chappell Airport Authority
    2136. City of Hooper City Council
    2137. City of Scribner City Council
    2138. City of North Bend City Council
    2139. Village of Inglewood
    2140. Village of Uehling
    2141. Village of Winslow
    2142. Village of Dodge
    2143. Village of Snyder
    2144. Everett Township Officers
    2145. Sioux County Treasurer
    2146. Thayer Central School Board
    2147. Thayer County Attorney
    2148. Village of Arnold Proposed Ordinance
    2149. Thayer County Weed Authority
    2150. Village of Fairmont Swimming Pool Bonds
    2151. Village of Fairmont Local Sales and Use Tax Rate
    2152. Deshler City Council
    2153. Village of Hallam Sales Tax and Use Tax
    2154. Village of Halsey Sales Tax Question
    2155. Deshler Mayor
    2156. Village of Steel City Cemetery Management
    2157. Alexandria Village Board
    2158. Village of Trenton Sales Tax Question
    2159. Village of Callaway LB 840 Plan
    2160. Callaway Hospital District
    2161. Village of Callaway
    2162. Village of Callaway Bonds
    2163. Village of Callaway Sales Tax and Use Tax
    2164. Belvidere Village Board
    2165. Chester Village Board
    2166. Village of Shelton 1% City Sales and Use Tax
    2167. Gilead Village Board
    2168. Village of Amherst - Keno Lottery
    2169. Hubbell Village Board
    2170. Pleasanton Village Board of Trustees
    2171. Schickley School Board District 54
    2172. Deshler School Board District 60
    2173. Fairbury School District 8
    2174. Sioux County Attorney
    2175. Sioux County School District 500
    2176. Mitchell School Board 31
    2177. Village of Harrison
    2178. Sheridan County Sheriff
    2179. Sheridan County Clerk
    2180. Sheridan County Treasurer
    2181. Sheridan County Attorney
    2182. Village of Brady Proposition No. 1
    2183. City of North Platte Proposition No. 1
    2184. Rushville City Sales Tax
    2185. Village of Wallace Proposition No. 1
    2186. Village of Hershey Proposition No. 1
    2187. Hooper Township Board
    2188. Elkhorn Township
    2189. Everett Township
    2190. Maple Township
    2191. Ridgeley Township
    2192. Fillmore County Weed District Board
    2193. Geneva City Council Election Question
    2194. City of Curtis East Ward City Council
    2195. City of Curtis West Ward City Council
    2196. Adams Township Board
    2197. Beatrice School Board District 15
    2198. Hanover Township Board
    2199. Village of Virginia
    2200. Garfield County Commissioners At Large
    2201. Hyannis Area Schools
    2202. Grant Village Board
    2203. Grand Island School Board, Dist 2, Ward B
    2204. City of Grand Island, City Council Ward 1
    2205. Loomis School Dist. #55
    2206. Orleans Village Board
    2207. Stamford Village Board
    2208. Republican City Village Board
    2209. Oxford Village Board
    2210. Ragan Village Board
    2211. Palisade Village Board
    2212. Stratton Village Board
    2213. Trenton Village Board
    2214. Village of Mullen Board
    2215. Village of Plymouth
    2216. Village of Daykin
    2217. Village of Jansen Board
    2218. Village of Harbine Board
    2219. Village of Diller Board
    2220. Village of Steele City Board
    2221. Axtell Village Board
    2222. Heartwell Village Board
    2223. Norman Village Board
    2224. Wilcox Village Board
    2225. Village of Springview Board
    2226. Bazille Mills Village Board
    2227. Center Village Board
    2228. Niobrara Village Board
    2229. Santee Village Board
    2230. Verdel Village Board
    2231. Verdigre Village Board
    2232. Wausa Village Board
    2233. Winnetoon Village Board
    2234. Addison Township Board
    2235. Central Township Board
    2236. Cleveland Township Board
    2237. Columbia Township Board
    2238. Creighton Township Board
    2239. Dolphin Township Board
    2240. Harrison Township Board
    2241. Hill Township Board
    2242. ESU Unit 2, Dist 5
    2243. Bohemia Township Board
    2244. Eastern Township Board
    2245. Frankfort Township Board
    2246. Herrick Township Board
    2247. Jefferson Township Board
    2248. Knox Logan Township
    2249. Miller Township Board
    2250. Morton Township Board
    2251. Niobrara Township Board
    2252. North Frankfort Township Board
    2253. Peoria Township Board
    2254. Raymond Township Board
    2255. Spade Township Board
    2256. Sparta Township Board
    2257. Union Township Board
    2258. Valley Township Board
    2259. Verdigre Township Board
    2260. Walnut Grove Township Board
    2261. Washington Township Board
    2262. Western Township Board
    2263. Malcolm School District 148 Board of Education
    2264. Village of Stapleton
    2265. Chapman Village Board
    2266. Clarks Village Board
    2267. Palmer Village Board
    2268. Silver Creek Village Board
    2269. Chapman Township Board
    2270. Silver Creek Township Board
    2271. Belgrade Village Board
    2272. Village of Lawrence Board
    2273. Village of Ruskin Board
    2274. Village of Hardy Board
    2275. Village of Nora Board
    2276. Village of Oak Board
    2277. Village of Burchard
    2278. Village of Atlanta Board
    2279. Village of Bertrand Board
    2280. Village of Funk Board
    2281. Village of Loomis Board
    2282. Village of Cornlea Board
    2283. Village of Duncan Board
    2284. Village of Lindsay Board
    2285. Village of Tarnov
    2286. Bartley Village Board
    2287. Danbury Village Board
    2288. Newport Village Board
    2289. Village of Henry
    2290. Village of Lyman
    2291. Village of McGrew
    2292. Village of Melbeta
    2293. Village of Morrill
    2294. Village of Thedford
    2295. Village of Halsey Board
    2296. Village of Shelby Trustee
    2297. Village of Polk Trustee
    2298. Bartlett Village Board
    2299. Ericson Village Board
    2300. Arcadia Village Board
    2301. Elyria Village Board
    2302. North Loup Village Board
    2303. Arcadia Township Board
    2304. Geranium Township Board
    2305. North Loup Township Board
    2306. Ord Township Board