Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Wisconsin
    1. Menomonie School District School Board 2021
    2. Wisconsin Court of Appeals District 3/Tribunal de Apelaciones de Wisconsin, Distrito 3
    3. Wisconsin Court of Appeals District I/ Tribunal de Apelaciones de Wisconsin, Distrito I
    4. Calumet County Circuit Court Judge Branch 2/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Calumet, 2
    5. Bayfield County Circuit Court Judge/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Bayfield
    6. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 7/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 7
    7. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 6/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 6
    8. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 13/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 13
    9. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 12/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 12
    10. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 10/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 10
    11. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 9/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 9
    12. Dunn County Circuit Court Judge Branch 2/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dunn, 2
    13. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 17/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 17
    14. Marathon County Circuit Court Judge Branch 6/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Marathon, 6
    15. La Crosse County Circuit Court Judge Branch 5/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De La Crosse, 5
    16. Wisconsin Superintendent of Public Instruction/Superintendente Estatal de Instrucción Pública
    17. West Allis West Milwaukee School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de West Allis West Milwaukee
    18. City of Menasha Alderperson District 1
    19. City of Menasha Alderperson District 3
    20. City of Menasha Alderperson District 5
    21. City of Menasha Alderperson District 7
    22. City of Neenah Alderperson, District 1
    23. City of Neenah Alderperson, District 2 (3 year term)
    24. City of Neenah Alderperson, District 2 (1 year term -- Special Election)
    25. City of Neenah Alderperson, District 3
    26. City of Oshkosh Common Council
    27. City of Oshkosh Mayor
    28. Menasha Joint School District Board
    29. Neenah Joint School District Board
    30. Oshkosh Area School District Board
    31. Town of Clayton Chairperson
    32. Town of Clayton Supervisor #1
    33. Town of Clayton Supervisor #2
    34. Town of Winchester Chairperson
    35. Town of Winchester Clerk
    36. Town of Winchester Supervisor #1
    37. Town of Winchester Supervisor #2
    38. Town of Winchester Treasurer
    39. Town of Winneconne Chairman
    40. Town of Winneconne Clerk
    41. Town of Winneconne Supervisor
    42. Town of Winneconne Treasurer
    43. Village of Fox Crossing President
    44. Village of Fox Crossing Municipal Judge
    45. Village of Fox Crossing Village Trustee #2
    46. Village of Fox Crossing Village Trustee #4
    47. Village of Fox Crossing Village Trustee #6
    48. Winnebago County Executive
    49. Winneconne Community School District Board