Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. South Carolina
    1. US House District 3
    2. US House District 5
    3. US House District 7
    4. Beaufort County Coroner
    5. Beaufort City Mayor
    6. Beaufort City Council
    7. South Carolina Senate District 3
    8. South Carolina Senate District 1
    9. South Carolina Senate District 2
    10. South Carolina Senate District 4
    11. South Carolina House District 5
    12. South Carolina House District 8
    13. South Carolina House District 3
    14. South Carolina House District 10
    15. South Carolina House District 1
    16. South Carolina House District 6
    17. South Carolina House District 7
    18. South Carolina House District 11
    19. South Carolina House District 9
    20. South Carolina House District 2
    21. South Carolina House District 4
    22. 10th Circuit Solicitor
    23. Pickens County Sheriff
    24. Anderson County Sheriff
    25. Anderson County Treasurer
    26. Oconee County Sheriff
    27. Anderson County Auditor
    28. Anderson County Clerk of Court
    29. Pickens County Auditor
    30. Pickens County Coroner
    31. Pickens County Treasurer
    32. Oconee County Auditor
    33. Oconee County Coroner
    34. Anderson County Coroner
    35. Oconee County Treasurer
    36. Oconee County Clerk of Court
    37. Pickens County Clerk of Court
    38. Pickens County School Board District 1
    39. Pickens County School Board District 5
    40. Oconee County School Board District 2
    41. Oconee County School Board District 4
    42. Oconee County School Board District 5
    43. Anderson County Board of Education 002
    44. Anderson County Board of Education 007
    45. Anderson County Board of Education 008
    46. Anderson County Board of Education 009
    47. Anderson County School Trustee District 1 Area 3
    48. Anderson County School Trustee District 2 Area 1
    49. Anderson County School Trustee District 2 Area 2
    50. Anderson County School Trustee District 3 Area 3
    51. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 1
    52. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 3
    53. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 7
    54. Anderson County School Trustee District 1 Area 6
    55. Anderson County School Trustee District 4 Area 1
    56. Anderson County School Trustee District 1 Area 2
    57. Anderson County School Trustee District 4 Area 3
    58. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 Area 4
    59. Pickens County School Board District 3
    60. Anderson County School Trustee District 3 Area 2
    61. Anderson County School Trustee District 5 At Large
    62. Pickens County Council District 6
    63. Pickens County Council District 3
    64. Anderson County Council District 2
    65. Anderson County Council District 5
    66. Oconee County Council District 2
    67. Oconee County Council District 4
    68. Oconee County Council District 5
    69. Anderson County Council District 1
    70. Anderson County Council District 3
    71. Anderson County Council District 4
    72. Anderson County Council District 6
    73. Anderson County Council District 7
    74. Pickens County Council District 4
    75. Pickens County Council District 5
    76. Brushy Creek Watershed Conservation District
    77. Georges Creek Watershed Conservation District
    78. Oolenoy River Watershed Conservation District
    79. Keowee Fire District Commissioner
    80. Three and Twenty Watershed Conservation Area
    81. Big Creek Watershed Commissioner
    82. City of Clemson Mayor
    83. City of Clemson Council
    84. Piedmont Public Service District Fire Commissioner
    85. Homeland Park Water and Sewer District
    86. SC Senate District 11
    87. SC Senate District 12
    88. SC Senate District 13
    89. SC Senate District 14
    90. SC House District 31
    91. SC House District 32
    92. SC House District 33
    93. SC House District 34
    94. SC House District 35
    95. SC House District 36
    96. SC House District 37
    97. SC House District 38
    98. County Sherriff
    99. Clerk of Court
    100. County Coroner
    101. Spartanburg Soil & Water Conservation District Commissioner
    102. Spartanburg County Council District 1
    103. Spartanburg County Council District 3
    104. Spartanburg County Council District 4
    105. 7th Circuit Court Solicitor
    106. Cherokee Springs Fire District Commissioner
    107. Hilltop Fire District Commissioner
    108. Holly Springs Fire District Commissioner
    109. Woodruff-Roebuck Water Area B Commissioner
    110. Woodruff-Roebuck Water Area D Commissioner
    111. Thicketty Creek Watershed Director
    112. Spartanburg County Council District 6