Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Texas
    1. US President
    2. Texas U.S. Senator
    3. Texas U.S. Representative District 10
    4. Texas U.S. Representative District 17
    5. Texas U.S. Representative District 25
    6. Texas U.S. Representative District 31
    7. Texas U.S. Representative District 35
    8. Texas U.S. Representative, District 27
    9. Texas U.S. Representative District 2
    10. Texas U.S. Representative District 7
    11. Texas U.S. Representative District 8
    12. Texas U.S. Representative District 9
    13. Texas U.S. Representative District 18
    14. Texas U.S. Representative District 22
    15. Texas U.S. Representative District 29
    16. Texas U.S. Representative District 36
    17. U.S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    18. U.S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13 - Libertarian Party Primary
    19. U.S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13 - Republican Party Primary
    20. Texas Railroad Commissioner
    21. Texas Supreme Court, Chief Justice
    22. Texas Supreme Court Justice, Place 6 - Unexpired Term
    23. Texas Supreme Court Justice, Place 7
    24. Texas Supreme Court Justice, Place 8
    25. Texas Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 3
    26. Texas Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 4
    27. Texas State Board of Education, District 1
    28. Texas State Board of Education, District 4
    29. Texas State Board of Education, District 5
    30. Texas State Board of Education, District 6
    31. Texas State Board of Education, District 8
    32. Texas State Board of Education, District 9
    33. Texas State Board of Education, District 10
    34. Texas State Board of Education, District 14
    35. Texas State Board of Education, District 15
    36. Texas State Representative, District 1
    37. Texas State Representative, District 2
    38. Texas State Representative, District 4
    39. Texas State Representative, District 7
    40. Texas State Representative, District 8
    41. Texas State Representative, District 9
    42. Texas State Representative, District 10
    43. Texas State Representative, District 11
    44. Texas State Representative, District 14
    45. Texas State Representative, District 17
    46. Texas State Representative, District 18
    47. Texas State Representative, District 19
    48. Texas State Representative, District 31
    49. Texas State Representative, District 35
    50. Texas State Representative, District 36
    51. Texas State Representative, District 40
    52. Texas State Representative, District 41
    53. Texas State Representative, District 42
    54. Texas State Representative, District 43
    55. Texas State Representative, District 57
    56. Texas State Representative, District 58
    57. Texas State Representative, District 59
    58. Texas State Representative, District 60
    59. Texas State Representative, District 61
    60. Texas State Representative, District 71
    61. Texas State Representative, District 72
    62. Texas State Representative, District 74
    63. Texas State Representative, District 80
    64. Texas State Representative, District 81
    65. Texas State Representative, District 88
    66. Texas Chief Justice, 3rd Court of Appeals
    67. Texas Chief Justice, 4th Court of Appeals
    68. Texas Chief Justice, 7th Court of Appeals
    69. Texas Chief Justice, 8th Court of Appeals
    70. Texas Chief Justice, 9th Court of Appeals
    71. Texas Chief Justice, 12th Court of Appeals
    72. Texas Chief Justice, 14th Court of Appeals
    73. Texas Justice, 1st Court of Appeals, Place 3
    74. Texas Justice, 1st Court of Appeals, Place 5
    75. Texas Justice, 2nd Court of Appeals, Place 2
    76. Texas Justice, 2nd Court of Appeals, Place 6 - Unexpired Term
    77. Texas Justice, 2nd Court of Appeals, Place 7
    78. Texas Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Place 3
    79. Texas Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Place 6
    80. Texas Justice, 5th Court of Appeals, Place 8
    81. Texas Justice, 6th Court of Appeals, Place 3
    82. Texas Justice, 7th Court of Appeals, Place 4 - Unexpired Term
    83. Texas Justice, 10th Court of Appeals, Place 2
    84. Texas Justice, 10th Court of Appeals, Place 3 - Unexpired Term
    85. Texas Justice, 11th Court of Appeals, Place 2
    86. Texas Justice, 11th Court of Appeals, Place 3 - Unexpired Term
    87. Texas Justice, 13th Court of Appeals, Place 4 - Unexpired Term
    88. Texas Justice, 13th Court of Appeals, Place 6
    89. Texas Justice, 14th Court of Appeals, Place 7
    90. Texas House District 86 - Republican Party Primary
    91. Texas House District 87 - Republican Party Primary
    92. Judge, 108th District Court
    93. District Attorney 47th District
    94. Potter County Attorney
    95. Potter County Sheriff
    96. Randall County Sheriff
    97. Potter County Tax Assessor-Collector
    98. Randall County Tax Assessor-Collector
    99. Potter County Commissioner Precinct 3
    100. Potter County Commissioner Precinct 1
    101. Randall County Commissioner Precinct 1
    102. Randall County Commissioner Precinct 3
    103. Potter County Constable Precinct 1
    104. Potter County Constable Precinct 2
    105. Potter County Constable Precinct 3
    106. Randall County Constable Precinct 4
    107. Randall County Constable Precinct 1
    108. Potter County Constable Precinct 4
    109. Texas State Senator, District 21
    110. Texas State Senator, District 24
    111. Texas State Representative, District 20
    112. Texas State Representative, District 46
    113. Texas State Representative, District 47
    114. Texas State Representative, District 48
    115. Texas State Representative, District 49
    116. Texas State Representative, District 50
    117. Texas State Representative, District 51
    118. Texas State Representative, District 52
    119. Texas State Representative, District 136
    120. Travis County - District Judge, 53rd Civil District
    121. Travis County - District Judge, 98th Civil District Court
    122. Travis County - District Judge, 126th Civil District Court
    123. Travis County - District Judge, 167th Criminal District Court
    124. Travis County - District Judge, 200th Civil District Court
    125. Travis County - District Judge, 345th Civil District Court
    126. Travis County - District Judge, 353rd Civil District Court
    127. Travis County - District Judge, 390th Criminal District Court
    128. Travis County - District Judge, 427th Criminal District Court
    129. Travis County - District Judge, 450th Criminal District Court
    130. Travis County - District Judge, 460th Criminal District Court
    131. Williamson County - District Judge, 26th District
    132. Williamson County - District Judge, 395th District
    133. Williamson County - District Judge, 425th District
    134. Travis County - District Attorney, 53rd District
    135. Williamson County - District Attorney, 26th District
    136. Travis County Judge - Unexpired Term
    137. Travis County Judge, Court at Law #4 - Unexpired Term
    138. Travis County Judge, Court at Law #8
    139. Travis County Judge, Court at Law #9
    140. Travis County Attorney
    141. Williamson County Attorney
    142. Travis County Sheriff
    143. Williamson County Sheriff
    144. Travis County Tax Assessor-Collector
    145. Williamson County Tax Assessor-Collector
    146. Travis County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    147. Travis County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    148. Williamson County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    149. Williamson County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    150. Travis County Constable, Precinct 1
    151. Travis County Constable, Precinct 2
    152. Travis County Constable, Precinct 3
    153. Travis County Constable, Precinct 4
    154. Travis County Constable, Precinct 5
    155. Williamson County Constable, Precinct 1
    156. Williamson County Constable, Precinct 2
    157. Williamson County Constable, Precinct 4
    158. Cedar Park Mayor
    159. Elgin Mayor
    160. Georgetown Mayor
    161. Round Rock Mayor
    162. Sunset Valley Mayor
    163. Austin Councilmember District 2
    164. Austin Councilmember District 4
    165. Austin Councilmember District 6
    166. Austin Councilmember District 7
    167. Austin Councilmember District 10
    168. Cedar Park Councilmember Place 2
    169. Cedar Park Councilmember Place 4
    170. Cedar Park Councilmember Place 6
    171. Elgin City Council Ward 1
    172. Elgin City Council Ward 2
    173. Elgin City Council Ward 4
    174. Georgetown City Council District 2
    175. Georgetown City Council District 6
    176. Hutto City Council Place 1
    177. Hutto City Council Place 4
    178. Lago Vista Councilmember Place 2
    179. Lago Vista Councilmember Place 4
    180. Lago Vista Councilmember Place 6
    181. Manor Councilmember Place 2
    182. Manor Councilmember Place 4
    183. Manor Councilmember Place 6
    184. Round Rock Councilmember Place 1
    185. Round Rock Councilmember Place 4
    186. Taylor City Councilmember At-Large
    187. Sunset Valley City Council Member
    188. Pflugerville City Council Place 2
    189. Pflugerville City Council Place 4
    190. Pflugerville City Council Place 6
    191. Austin ISD Board of Trustees District 2
    192. Austin ISD Board of Trustees District 3
    193. Austin ISD Board of Trustees District 5
    194. Austin ISD Board of Trustees District 8 At-Large
    195. Del Valle ISD Board of Trustees Place 2
    196. Del Valle ISD Board of Trustees Place 4
    197. Del Valle ISD Board of Trustees Place 6
    198. Eanes ISD Board of Trustees Place 1
    199. Eanes ISD Board of Trustees Place 2
    200. Eanes ISD Board of Trustees Place 3
    201. Georgetown ISD Board of Trustees Place 4
    202. Georgetown ISD Board of Trustees Place 5
    203. Hutto ISD Board of Trustees
    204. Leander ISD Board of Trustees, Place 3
    205. Leander ISD Board of Trustees, Place 4
    206. Leander ISD Board of Trustees, Place 5
    207. Manor ISD Board of Trustees Place 5
    208. Manor ISD Board of Trustees Place 6
    209. Manor ISD Board of Trustees Place 7
    210. Pflugerville ISD Board of Trustees Place 6
    211. Pflugerville ISD Board of Trustees Place 7
    212. Round Rock ISD Board of Trustees Place 1
    213. Round Rock ISD Board of Trustees Place 2
    214. Round Rock ISD Board of Trustees Place 6
    215. Round Rock ISD Board of Trustees Place 7
    216. Taylor ISD Board of Trustees, Precinct 1
    217. Taylor ISD Board of Trustees At-Large
    218. City of Pflugerville Transportation Bond - Proposition A
    219. City of Pflugerville Parks and Recreation - Proposition B
    220. City of Pflugerville Recreation and Senior Center - Proposition C
    221. Round Rock Charter Amendment Proposition A
    222. Round Rock Charter Amendment Proposition B
    223. Round Rock Charter Amendment Proposition C
    224. Round Rock Charter Amendment Proposition D
    225. Round Rock Charter Amendment Proposition E
    226. Round Rock Charter Amendment Proposition F
    227. Round Rock Charter Amendment Proposition G
    228. City of Lakeway Special Election Proposition A
    229. City of Lakeway Special Election Proposition B
    230. City of Lakeway Special Election Proposition C
    231. City of Lakeway Special Election Proposition D
    232. City of Lakeway Special Election Proposition E
    233. City of Lakeway Special Election Proposition F
    234. City of Lakeway Special Election Proposition G
    235. Lago Vista Independent School District Bond Election Proposition A
    236. Lago Vista Independent School District Bond Election Proposition B
    237. Lago Vista Independent School District Bond Election Proposition C
    238. City of Taylor Proposition A
    239. City of Taylor Proposition B
    240. City of Taylor Proposition C
    241. Texas US House District 14
    242. Texas State House District 23
    243. Texas State House District 24
    244. Galveston County Judge District 56
    245. Galveston County Judge District 405
    246. Galveston County Sheriff
    247. City Council Position 4
    248. City Council Position 5
    249. Texas State Representative District 54
    250. Texas State Representative District 55
    251. Bell County Justice of the Peace,Precinct 3,Place 1
    252. Bell County Justice of the Peace, Precinct 4, Place 1
    253. Bell County Constable, Precinct 1
    254. Bell County Constable, Precinct 2
    255. Bell County Constable, Precinct 4
    256. Bell County Constable, Precinct 3
    257. Bell County Attorney
    258. Bell County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    259. Bell County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    260. Bell County Sheriff
    261. Bell County Tax Assessor Collector
    262. Texas State Representative, District 25
    263. Texas State Representative, District 29
    264. Pearland Mayor
    265. Lake Jackson Mayor
    266. Pearland City Council, Position 3
    267. Pearland City Council, Position 7
    268. Lake Jackson City Council, Position 2
    269. Lake Jackson City Council, Position 4
    270. Texas US House District 3
    271. Texas US House District 4
    272. Texas State House District 33
    273. Texas State House District 66
    274. Texas State House District 67
    275. Texas State House District 70
    276. Texas State House District 89
    277. Collin County District Court Judge 199th
    278. Collin County District Court Judge 366th
    279. Collin County District Court Judge 380th
    280. Collin County District Court Judge 401st
    281. Collin County District Court Judge 416th
    282. Collin County District Court Judge 468th
    283. Collin County District Court Judge 469th
    284. Collin County District Court Judge 470th
    285. Collin County District Court Judge 471st
    286. Collin County Sheriff
    287. Collin County Tax Assessor and Collector
    288. Collin County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    289. Collin County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    290. Collin County Constable, Precinct 1
    291. Collin County Constable, Precinct 2
    292. Collin County Constable, Precinct 3
    293. Collin County Constable, Precinct 4
    294. Allen Mayor
    295. Allen City Council, Place 2
    296. Anna City Council, Place 3
    297. Anna City Council, Place 4
    298. Anna City Council, Place 5
    299. Celina Mayor
    300. Celina City Council, Place 4
    301. Celina City Council, Place 5
    302. Fairview Town Council, Seat 2
    303. Fairview Town Council, Seat 4
    304. Fairview Town Council, Seat 6
    305. Frisco Mayor
    306. Frisco City Council, Place 5
    307. Frisco City Council, Place 6
    308. Josephine Mayor
    309. Josephine Alderman, Place 3
    310. Josephine Alderman, Place 5
    311. Lucas City Council, Seat 1
    312. Lucas City Council, Seat 2
    313. Murphy Mayor
    314. Murphy City Council, Place 3
    315. Murphy City Council, Place 5
    316. New Hope Mayor
    317. New Hope Alderman (2 seats)
    318. Parker Mayor
    319. Parker City Council (2 seats)
    320. Princeton Mayor
    321. Princeton City Council, Place 3
    322. Princeton City Council, Place 4
    323. Princeton City Council, Place 5
    324. Prosper Town Council, Place 3
    325. Prosper Town Council, Place 5
    326. Wylie Mayor
    327. Wylie City Council, Place 2 (unexpired term)
    328. Wylie City Council, Place 5
    329. Wylie City Council, Place 6
    330. Weston City Council (3 seats)
    331. Town of Fairview Proposition A
    332. City of Lucas Proposition A
    333. City of Lucas Proposition B
    334. City of McKinney Proposition A
    335. City of McKinney Proposition B
    336. City of Parker Proposition A
    337. Town of Prosper Proposition A
    338. Town of Prosper Proposition B
    339. Town of Prosper Proposition C
    340. Town of Prosper Proposition D
    341. Town of Prosper Proposition E
    342. City of Wylie Proposition A
    343. City of Wylie Proposition B
    344. City of Wylie Proposition C
    345. City of Wylie Proposition D
    346. City of Wylie Proposition E
    347. City of Wylie Proposition F
    348. City of Wylie Proposition G
    349. City of Wylie Proposition H
    350. City of Wylie Proposition I
    351. City of Wylie Proposition J
    352. Allen ISD Trustee, Place 3 (unexpired term)
    353. Allen ISD Trustee, Place 6
    354. Allen ISD Trustee, Place 7
    355. Anna ISD Trustee, Place 5
    356. Anna ISD Trustee, Place 7
    357. Frisco ISD Trustee, Place 4
    358. Frisco ISD Trustee, Place 5
    359. Lovejoy ISD Trustee, Place 4
    360. Lovejoy ISD Trustee, Place 5
    361. Lovejoy ISD Trustee, Place 7 (unexpired term)
    362. Melissa ISD Trustee, Place 1
    363. Melissa ISD Trustee, Place 2
    364. Princeton ISD Trustee (2 seats)
    365. Prosper ISD Trustee, Place 2
    366. Prosper ISD Trustee, Place 5
    367. Wylie ISD Trustee, Place 3
    368. Wylie ISD Trustee, Place 4
    369. Wylie ISD Trustee, Place 7
    370. Allen ISD Proposition A
    371. Allen ISD Proposition B
    372. Allen ISD Proposition C
    373. Allen ISD Proposition D
    374. Texas State House District 73
    375. Texas State House District 44
    376. US House District 15
    377. Schertz City Council Place 3
    378. Schertz City Council Place 5
    379. Seguin City Council District 2
    380. Seguin City Council District 6
    381. Seguin Mayor
    382. Comal County Commissioner Precinct 1
    383. Comal County Commissioner Precinct 3
    384. NBISD District 2
    385. NBISD District 4
    386. Texas State Senate, District 20
    387. Texas State House, District 32
    388. Texas State House, District 34
    389. District Judge, 28th Judicial District
    390. District Judge, 214th Judicial District
    391. District Judge, 347th Judicial District
    392. District Attorney, 105th Judicial District
    393. County Attorney
    394. Sheriff
    395. Tax Assessor-Collector
    396. County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    397. County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    398. Justice of the Peace Precinct 1, Place 1
    399. Justice of the Peace Precinct 2, Place 1
    400. Justice of the Peace Precinct 5, Place 1
    401. Constable Precinct 1
    402. Constable Precinct 2
    403. Constable Precinct 3
    404. Constable Precinct 4
    405. Constable Precinct 5
    406. Del Mar College Board of Regents At-Large
    407. Del Mar College Board of Regents District 4
    408. Mayor
    409. City Council At-Large
    410. City Council District 1
    411. City Council District 2
    412. City Council District 3
    413. City Council District 4
    414. City Council District 5
    415. Nueces County Water Control and Improvement District 4 (WCID4) Director
    416. Nueces County Drainage District No. 2 Commissioner
    417. City of Corpus Christi Proposition A (Streets): Vote For or Against
    418. City of Corpus Christi Proposition B (Parks and Recreation): Vote For or Against
    419. City of Corpus Christi Proposition C (Public Safety): Vote For or Against
    420. Corpus Christi ISD Bond 2020
    421. Banquete ISD Bond Election
    422. City of Port Aransas Municipal Proposition
    423. London ISD Proposition A
    424. Port Aransas ISD Propostion A
    425. Port Aransas ISD Proposition B
    426. Port Aransas ISD Proposition C
    427. Port Aransas ISD Proposition D
    428. Nueces County Drainage District No. 2 Proposition A
    429. Banquete ISD Board of Trustees
    430. Calallen ISD Board of Trustees Place 3
    431. Calallen ISD Board of Trustees Place 4
    432. Calallen ISD Board of Trustees Place 7
    433. Corpus Christi ISD School Board At-Large
    434. Corpus Christi ISD School Board District 2
    435. Flour Bluff ISD Board of Trustees Place 1
    436. Flour Bluff ISD Board of Trustees Place 3
    437. Flour Bluff ISD Board of Trustees Place 6
    438. Flour Bluff ISD Board of Trustees Place 7
    439. London ISD Board of Trustees Unexpired Term
    440. London ISD Board of Trustees
    441. Robstown ISD Board of Trustees Place 1
    442. Robstown ISD Board of Trustees Place 2
    443. Robstown ISD Board of Trustees Place 3
    444. Robstown ISD Board of Trustees Place 4
    445. Tuloso-Midway ISD Board of Trustees Place 1
    446. Tuloso-Midway ISD Board of Trustees Place 3
    447. Tuloso-Midway ISD Board of Trustees Place 4
    448. West Oso ISD Board of Trustees Full 4-Year Terms
    449. West Oso ISD Board of Trustees Unexpired 2-Year Term
    450. Texas US House District 5
    451. Texas US House District 24
    452. Texas US House District 30
    453. Texas US House District 32
    454. Texas US House District 33
    455. Texas State House District 100
    456. Texas State House District 102
    457. Texas State House District 103
    458. Texas State House District 104
    459. Texas State House District 105
    460. Texas State House District 107
    461. Texas State House District 108
    462. Texas State House District 109
    463. Texas State House District 110
    464. Texas State House District 111
    465. Texas State House District 112
    466. Texas State House District 113
    467. Texas State House District 114
    468. Texas State House District 115
    469. Dallas County District Judge 95th Judicial District
    470. Dallas County District Judge 162nd Judicial District
    471. Dallas County District Judge 254th Judicial Dist
    472. Dallas County District Judge 14th Judicial District
    473. Dallas County Criminal District Judge Court No 2
    474. Dallas County Criminal District Judge Court No 3
    475. Dallas County Criminal District Judge Court No 4
    476. Dallas County Sheriff
    477. Dallas County Tax Assessor/Collector
    478. Dallas County Commissioner Pct 1
    479. Dallas County Commissioner Pct 3
    480. Carrollton Mayor
    481. Cockrell Hill Mayor
    482. Farmers Branch Mayor
    483. Hutchins Mayor
    484. Irving Mayor
    485. Wilmer Mayor
    486. Balch Springs City Council Pl 2 at Large
    487. Balch Springs City Council Pl 4
    488. Balch Springs City Council Pl 6
    489. Carrollton City Council Pl 2
    490. Carrollton City Council Pl 4
    491. Carrollton City Council Pl 6
    492. Cockrell Hill Alderman Pl 1
    493. Cockrell Hill Alderman Pl 2
    494. Coppell City Council Pl 1
    495. Coppell City Council Pl 3
    496. Coppell City Council Pl 5
    497. Coppell City Council Pl 7
    498. DeSoto City Council Pl 2
    499. DeSoto City Council Pl 4
    500. Duncanville City Council, Dist 2
    501. Farmers Branch City Council Dist 2
    502. Garland City Council Dist 1
    503. Garland City Council Dist 2
    504. Garland City Council Dist 4
    505. Garland City Council Dist 5
    506. Hutchins City Council
    507. Irving City Council Dist 3
    508. Irving City Council Dist 5
    509. Lancaster City Council Dist 4
    510. Lancaster City Council Dist 6
    511. Rowlett City Council Pl 1
    512. Rowlett City Council Pl 3
    513. Rowlett City Council Pl 5
    514. Sachse City Council Pl 3
    515. Sachse City Council Pl 4
    516. Wilmer City Council
    517. Town of Addison Special Charter Amendment Election
    518. City of DeSoto Special and Charter Amendment Election A
    519. City of DeSoto Special and Charter Amendment Election B
    520. City of DeSoto Special and Charter Amendment Election C
    521. City of Garland Special Election
    522. Garland ISD Voter-Approval Tax Rate Election
    523. City of Grand Prairie Special Election
    524. DISD Special Bond Election
    525. Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Member at Large
    526. Cedar Hill ISD Pl 3
    527. Cedar Hill ISD Pl 4
    528. Cedar Hill ISD Pl 5
    529. Coppell ISD Pl 4
    530. Coppell ISD Pl 5
    531. DeSoto ISD Pl 3
    532. DeSoto ISD Pl 4
    533. DeSoto ISD Pl 5
    534. DISD Trustee Dist 2
    535. DISD Trustee Dist 8
    536. Duncanville ISD Pl 4
    537. Duncanville ISD Pl 5
    538. Garland ISD Pl 4
    539. Garland ISD Pl 5
    540. Irving ISD Dist 1
    541. Irving ISD Dist 2
    542. Lancaster ISD Dist 4
    543. Lancaster ISD Dist 5
    544. Lancaster ISD Dist 7
    545. Dallas College (DCCCD) Trustee Dist 5
    546. Dallas College (DCCCD) Trustee Dist 6
    547. United States Representative, District 26
    548. State Senator, District 12
    549. State Representative, District 63
    550. State Representative, District 64
    551. State Representative, District 65
    552. State Representative, District 106
    553. Denton County District Judge, 16th Judicial District
    554. Denton County District Judge, 362nd Judicial District
    555. Denton County District Judge, 393rd Judicial District
    556. Denton County District Judge, 431st Judicial District
    557. Denton County District Judge, 442nd Judicial District
    558. Denton County District Judge, 462nd Judicial District
    559. Denton County Sheriff
    560. Denton County Tax Assessor-Collector
    561. Denton County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    562. Denton County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    563. Denton County Constable, Precinct 1
    564. Denton County Constable, Precinct 2
    565. Denton County Constable, Precinct 3
    566. Denton County Constable, Precinct 4
    567. Denton County Constable, Precinct 5
    568. Denton County Constable, Precinct 6
    569. Argyle and Argyle ETJ Proposition A
    570. Argyle Town Council Place 1
    571. Argyle Town Council Place 3
    572. Argyle Town Council Place 5
    573. Argyle Town of Proposition B
    574. Aubrey City Council Place 1
    575. Aubrey City Council Place 2
    576. Aubrey City Council Place 5
    577. Bartonville Town Council Mayor
    578. Bartonville Town Council Place 2
    579. Bartonville Town Council Place 4
    580. Bartonville Town of Proposition A
    581. Copper Canyon Town Council Place 1
    582. Copper Canyon Town Council Place 3
    583. Copper Canyon Town Council Place 5
    584. Copper Canyon Town of Proposition A
    585. Corinth City Council Place 1
    586. Corinth City Council Place 3
    587. Corinth City Council Place 4
    588. Corinth City of Proposition A
    589. Corinth City of Proposition B
    590. Cross Roads Town Council
    591. Cross Roads Town Council Mayor
    592. Denton City Council District 1 (Special Election)
    593. Denton City Council District 2 (Special Election)
    594. Denton City Council Place 5
    595. Denton City Council Place 6
    596. Denton City Council Place 7 Mayor
    597. Dish Town Council
    598. Double Oak Town Council - 1 year term
    599. Double Oak Town Council - 2 year term
    600. Flower Mound Town Council Place 2
    601. Flower Mound Town Council Place 5
    602. Hackberry City Council
    603. Hackberry City Council Mayor
    604. Hickory Creek Town Council Mayor
    605. Hickory Creek Town Council Place 2
    606. Hickory Creek Town Council Place 4
    607. Highland Village City Council Mayor
    608. Highland Village City Council Place 2
    609. Highland Village City Council Place 4
    610. Highland Village City Council Place 6
    611. Justin City Council
    612. Krugerville City Council Mayor
    613. Krugerville City Council Place 2
    614. Krugerville City Council Place 4
    615. Krum City Council
    616. Lakewood Village Town Council Place 2
    617. Lakewood Village Town Council Place 4
    618. Lakewood Village Town Council Place 6
    619. Lewisville City Council Place 1
    620. Lewisville City Council Place 3
    621. Little Elm Town Council Place 1
    622. Little Elm Town Council Place 6
    623. Northlake Town Council Place 1
    624. Northlake Town Council Place 2
    625. Northlake Town Council Place 3
    626. Oak Point City Council
    627. Pilot Point City Council Place 1
    628. Pilot Point City Council Place 3
    629. Pilot Point City Council Place 4 (Unexpired Term)
    630. Ponder Town Council Place 1
    631. Ponder Town Council Place 3
    632. Ponder Town Council Place 5
    633. Providence Village Town Council Mayor
    634. Providence Village Town Council Place 3
    635. Providence Village Town Council Place 5
    636. Roanoke City Council Ward 1
    637. Sanger City Council Mayor
    638. Sanger City Council Place 2
    639. Sanger City Council Place 4
    640. Shady Shores Town Council Place 1
    641. Shady Shores Town Council Place 4
    642. Shady Shores Town Council Place 5
    643. The Colony City Council Place 3
    644. The Colony City Council Place 4
    645. The Colony City Council Place 5
    646. The Colony City Council Place 6
    647. Trophy Club Town Council Mayor
    648. Trophy Club Town Council Place 1
    649. Trophy Club Town Council Place 2
    650. Trophy Club Town of Proposition A
    651. Trophy Club Town of Proposition B
    652. Trophy Club Town of Proposition C
    653. Denton County FWSD No. 12 Proposition C
    654. Argyle ISD Place 1
    655. Argyle ISD Place 2
    656. Argyle ISD Place 3
    657. Aubrey ISD Place 6
    658. Aubrey ISD Place 7
    659. Denton ISD Place 6
    660. Denton ISD Place 7
    661. Krum ISD
    662. Lake Dallas ISD Place 5
    663. Lake Dallas ISD Place 6
    664. Lewisville ISD Place 6
    665. Lewisville ISD Place 7
    666. Little Elm ISD Place 1
    667. Little Elm ISD Place 2
    668. Little Elm ISD Place 3
    669. Little Elm ISD Proposition A
    670. Northwest ISD Place 5
    671. Northwest ISD Place 6
    672. Northwest ISD Place 7
    673. Northwest ISD Proposition A
    674. Northwest ISD Proposition B
    675. Northwest ISD Proposition C
    676. Northwest ISD Proposition D
    677. Northwest ISD Proposition E
    678. Pilot Point ISD Place 1
    679. Pilot Point ISD Place 2
    680. Ponder ISD Place 1
    681. Ponder ISD Place 2
    682. Ponder ISD Place 3
    683. Ponder ISD Proposition A
    684. Sanger ISD Place 1
    685. Sanger ISD Place 6
    686. Sanger ISD Place 7
    687. Belmont FWSD No. 1 of Denton County
    688. Denton County FWSD No. 1-A
    689. Denton County FWSD No. 1-B
    690. Denton County FWSD No. 1-C
    691. Denton County FWSD No. 1-D
    692. Denton County FWSD No. 1-E
    693. Denton County FWSD No. 1-F
    694. Denton County FWSD No. 1-G
    695. Denton County FWSD No. 1-H
    696. Denton County FWSD No. 10
    697. Denton County FWSD No. 11-A
    698. Denton County FWSD No. 12 Proposition A
    699. Denton County FWSD No. 12 Proposition B
    700. Denton County FWSD No. 12 Proposition D
    701. Denton County FWSD No. 12 Proposition E
    702. Denton County FWSD No. 6
    703. Denton County FWSD No. 7
    704. Denton County MUD No. 8 Proposition A
    705. Denton County MUD No. 8 Proposition B
    706. Denton County MUD No. 8 Proposition C
    707. Denton County MUD No. 8 Proposition D
    708. Frisco West WCID of Denton County
    709. Mustang SUD
    710. Ranch at FM 1385 MUD Directors
    711. Ranch at FM 1385 MUD Proposition A
    712. Ranch at FM 1385 MUD Proposition B
    713. Ranch at FM 1385 MUD Proposition C
    714. Ranch at FM 1385 MUD Proposition D
    715. Ranch at FM 1385 MUD Proposition E
    716. Ranch at FM 1385 MUD Proposition F
    717. Trophy Club MUD No. 1 Director for Place 1
    718. Trophy Club MUD No. 1 Director for Place 2
    719. Slidell ISD Position 5
    720. Slidell ISD Position 6
    721. Slidell ISD Position 7
    722. Era ISD
    723. Denton County Elections
    724. Texas U.S. House, District 16
    725. Texas State Senate District 29
    726. Texas State House District 75
    727. Texas State House District 76
    728. Texas State House District 77
    729. Texas State House District 78
    730. Texas State House District 79
    731. Texas District Judge 34th Judicial District
    732. Texas District Judge 41st Judicial District
    733. Texas District Judge 65th Judicial District
    734. Texas District Judge 346th Judicial District
    735. Texas District Judge 383rd Judicial District
    736. Texas District Judge 384th Judicial District
    737. Texas District Judge 388th Judicial District
    738. Texas District Judge 409th Judicial District
    739. Texas District Judge 448th Judicial District
    740. Texas Criminal District Judge, El Paso County Number 1
    741. Texas District Attorney, 34th Judicial District
    742. El Paso, Texas County Attorney
    743. El Paso, Texas County Sheriff
    744. El Paso, Texas County Tax Assessor-Collector
    745. El Paso, Texas County Criminal Court at Law No. 3
    746. El Paso, Texas County Criminal Court at Law No. 4
    747. El Paso, Texas County Commissioner Precinct 1
    748. El Paso, Texas County Commissioner Precinct 3
    749. El Paso, TX County Constable Precinct 1
    750. El Paso, TX County Constable Precinct 2
    751. El Paso, TX County Constable Precinct 3
    752. El Paso, TX County Constable Precinct 4
    753. El Paso, TX County Constable Precinct 5
    754. El Paso, TX County Constable Precinct 6
    755. El Paso, TX County Constable Precinct 7
    756. El Paso, TX Mayor
    757. El Paso, TX City Representative, District 2
    758. El Paso, TX City Representative, District 3
    759. El Paso, TX City Representative, District 4
    760. El Paso, TX City Representative, District 7
    761. El Paso, TX Muncipal Court Judge, Court No. !
    762. El Paso, TX Muncipal Court Judge, Court No. 2
    763. El Paso, TX Muncipal Court Judge, Court No. 3
    764. El Paso, TX Muncipal Court Judge, Court No. 4
    765. El Paso, TX Muncipal Court Judge, Court No. 5
    766. Judge, El Paso, TX, Municipal Court of Appeals
    767. Town of Clint - Mayor
    768. Town of Clint, Alderman District at Large
    769. Town of Clint, Alderman - Special Election - District at Large
    770. City of Socorro, Mayor
    771. City of Socorro, Alderman, District at Large
    772. City of Socorro, Alderman, District 4
    773. City of Socorro Propositions No. 1-28
    774. Town of Anthony, Place No. 3
    775. Town of Anthony, Place No. 4
    776. Town of Anthony, Place No. 5
    777. City of San Elizario, Mayor
    778. City of San Elizario, Alderperson, Place No. 4
    779. City of San Elizario, Alderperson, Place No. 5
    780. Canutillo ISD Board of Trustees, District at Large
    781. Clint Independent School District Board of Trustees, District at Large
    782. Clint Independent School District Board Member, District 1
    783. Clint Independent School District Board Member, District 3
    784. Clint Independent School District Board Member, District 5
    785. Fabens ISD, District Board of Trustees, Place 3
    786. Fabens ISD, District Board of Trustees, Place 5
    787. Fabens ISD, District Board of Trustees, Place 6
    788. Fabens ISD< District Board of Trustees, Place 7
    789. Texas State Representative, District 026
    790. Texas State Representative, District 027
    791. Texas State Representative, District 028
    792. Texas State Representative, District 085
    793. Texas District Judge, 387th Judicial District
    794. Texas District Judge, 400th Judicial District
    795. Texas District Judge, 434th Judicial District
    796. Texas District Judge, 505th Judicial District
    797. Judge, County Court at Law No. 5
    798. Fort Bend County Attorney
    799. Fort Bend County Sheriff
    800. Fort Bend County Tax Assessor-Collector
    801. Fort Bend County Commissioner, Precinct No. 1
    802. Fort Bend County Commissioner, Precinct No. 3
    803. Justice of the Peace Precinct 1, Place 1
    804. Fort Bend County Constable, Precinct No. 1
    805. Fort Bend County Constable, Precinct No. 2
    806. Fort Bend County Constable, Precinct No. 3
    807. Fort Bend County Constable, Precinct No. 4
    808. Fort Bend ISD, Position 1
    809. Fort Bend ISD, Position 4
    810. Fort Bend ISD, Position 5
    811. Katy ISD, Position 3
    812. Katy ISD, Position 4
    813. Katy ISD, Position 5
    814. Needville ISD, Position 6
    815. Needville ISD, Position 7
    816. Stafford MSD
    817. City of Rosenberg For Council, District 1
    818. City of Rosenberg For Council, District 2
    819. City of Rosenberg For Council, District 3
    820. City of Rosenberg For Council, District 4
    821. City of Stafford Council Member, Position 4
    822. City of Stafford Council Member, Position 6
    823. City of Sugar Land, Council Member At-Large, Position 1
    824. City of Sugar Land, Council Member At-Large, Position 2
    825. City of Missouri City, Councilmember At-Large Pos 1
    826. City of Missouri City, Councilmember At-Large Pos 2
    827. City of Richmond, Mayor
    828. City of Sugar Land, Mayor
    829. City of Stafford, Mayor
    830. City of Missouri City, Mayor
    831. State Representative, District 45
    832. District Court Judge, 22nd District
    833. District Court Judge, 453rd District
    834. Judge, County Court-at-Law #3
    835. Hays County Sheriff
    836. Hays County Tax Assessor-Collector
    837. Hays County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    838. Hays County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    839. Hays County Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1, Place 1
    840. Hays County Constable Precinct 1
    841. Hays County Constable Precinct 2
    842. Hays County Constable Precinct 3
    843. Hays County Constable Precinct 4
    844. Hays County Constable Precinct 5
    845. City of San Marcos, Mayor
    846. San Marcos City Council, Place 3
    847. San Marcos City Council, Place 4
    848. San Marcos City Council, Place 5
    849. San Marcos CISD School Board, Place 1
    850. San Marcos CISD School Board, Place 3
    851. Wimberley ISD School Board Place 6
    852. Wimberley ISD School Board Place 7
    853. Woodcreek City Council 2 year term
    854. Woodcreek City Council 1 year term
    855. Dripping Springs ISD School Board
    856. Board of Directors, District 4
    857. Hays County Texas, Proposition A
    858. Texas State House District 53
    859. Johnson City ISD Place 7
    860. Harper ISD Board of Trustees
    861. Comfort ISD District 4
    862. Comfort ISD District 5
    863. Medina Independent School District - Proposition A
    864. Kerr County Sheriff
    865. Blanco County Commissioner Precinct 1
    866. Kerr County Commissioner Precinct 1
    867. Kerr County Precinct 2 - Local Option Election
    868. Bandera City Mayor
    869. Kerrville City Mayor
    870. Fredericksburg City Mayor
    871. Bandera City Council
    872. Boerne City Council District 3
    873. Fair Oaks Ranch City Council Place 2
    874. Fredericksburg City Council
    875. Kerrville City Council Place 3
    876. Kerrville City Council Place 4
    877. Ingram City Council
    878. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition A
    879. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition B
    880. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition C
    881. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition D
    882. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition E
    883. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition F
    884. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition G
    885. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition H
    886. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition I
    887. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition J
    888. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition K
    889. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition L
    890. Boerne Charter Amendment Proposition M
    891. Fair Oaks Ranch Special Election
    892. Trinity Glen Rose Groundwater Conservation District, Board of Directors, District 2
    893. Texas State Senator District 4
    894. Texas State Senator District 6
    895. Texas State Senator District 11
    896. Texas State Senator District 13
    897. Texas State Representative District 126
    898. Texas State Representative District 127
    899. Texas State Representative District 128
    900. Texas State Representative District 129
    901. Texas State Representative District 130
    902. Texas State Representative District 131
    903. Texas State Representative District 132
    904. Texas State Representative District 133
    905. Texas State Representative District 134
    906. Texas State Representative District 135
    907. Texas State Representative District 137
    908. Texas State Representative District 138
    909. Texas State Representative District 139
    910. Texas State Representative District 140
    911. Texas State Representative District 141
    912. Texas State Representative District 142
    913. Texas State Representative District 143
    914. Texas State Representative District 144
    915. Texas State Representative District 145
    916. Texas State Representative District 146
    917. Texas State Representative District 147
    918. Texas State Representative District 148
    919. Texas State Representative District 149
    920. Texas State Representative District 150
    921. Harris County - District Judge 11th Judicial District (Civil)
    922. Harris County - District Judge 61st Judicial District (Civil)
    923. Harris County - District Judge 80th Judicial District (Civil)
    924. Harris County - District Judge 125th Judicial District (Civil)
    925. Harris County - District Judge 127th Judicial District (Civil)
    926. Harris County - District Judge 129th Judicial District (Civil)
    927. Harris County - District Judge 133rd Judicial District (Civil)
    928. Harris County - District Judge 151st Judicial District (Civil)
    929. Harris County District Judge - 152nd Judicial District (Civil)
    930. Harris County - District Judge 164th Judicial District (Civil)
    931. Harris County - District Judge 165th Judicial District (Civil)
    932. Harris County - District Judge 174th Judicial District (Criminal)
    933. Harris County District Judge - 176th Judicial District (Criminal)
    934. Harris County - District Judge 177th Judicial District (Criminal)
    935. Harris County - District Judge 178th Judicial District (Criminal)
    936. Harris County - District Judge 179th Judicial District (Criminal)
    937. Harris County - District Judge 215th Judicial District (Civil)
    938. Harris County - District Judge 333rd Judicial District (Civil)
    939. Harris County - District Judge 334th Judicial District (Civil)
    940. Harris County - District Judge 337th Judicial District (Criminal)
    941. Harris County - District Judge 338th Judicial District (Criminal)
    942. Harris County - District Judge 339th Judicial District (Criminal)
    943. Harris County - District Judge 351st Judicial District (Criminal)
    944. Harris County - District Judge 507th Judicial District (Family)
    945. Harris County District Attorney
    946. Harris County Civil Court at Law No. 4 (Unexpired Term)
    947. Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 12 (Unexpired Term)
    948. Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 16
    949. Harris County Attorney
    950. Harris County Sheriff
    951. Harris County Tax Assessor-Collector
    952. Harris County Clerk (Special Election to fill unexpired term)
    953. Harris County Department of Education, School Trustee, Position 5, At-Large
    954. Harris County Department of Education, School Trustee, Position 7, At-Large
    955. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 1 Place 1
    956. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 2 Place 1
    957. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 3 Place 1
    958. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 4 Place 1
    959. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 5 Place 1
    960. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 6 Place 1
    961. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 7 Place 1
    962. Harris County - Justice of the Peace Precinct 8 Place 1
    963. Harris County Commissioner Pct. 1
    964. Harris County Commissioner Pct.3
    965. Harris County Constable Precinct No.1
    966. Harris County Constable Precinct No.2
    967. Harris County Constable Precinct No.3
    968. Harris County Constable Precinct No.4
    969. Harris County Constable Precinct No.5
    970. Harris County Constable Precinct No.6
    971. Harris County Constable Precinct No.7
    972. Harris County Constable Precinct No.8
    973. Lavaca County Judge
    974. City of Hallettsville Mayor
    975. Hallettsville Alderman, Place 1
    976. City of Hallettsville, Alderman Place 3
    977. City of Hallettsville Alderman, Place 4
    978. City of Moulton City Council, 1
    979. Moulton Municipal Initiative
    980. Shiner School Board, Place 4
    981. Texas State Representative, District 3
    982. Texas State Representative, District 15
    983. Texas Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 9
    984. Montgomery County District Judge, 457th Judicial District
    985. Montgomery County Sheriff
    986. Montgomery County Commissioner, Precinct No. 1
    987. Montgomery County Commissioner, Precinct No. 3
    988. Lone Star GCD Director, Place 1
    989. Conroe ISD Trustee, Position 6
    990. Conroe ISD Trustee, Position 7
    991. Montgomery ISD Trustee, Position 1
    992. Montgomery ISD Trustee, Position 2
    993. Montgomery ISD Trustee, Position 3
    994. Willis ISD Trustee, Position 2
    995. Willis ISD Trustee, Position 6
    996. Willis ISD Proposition A
    997. City of Conroe Mayor
    998. City of Conroe Council, Place 1
    999. City of Conroe Council, Place 2
    1000. City of Conroe Council, Place 5, Unexpired Term
    1001. City of Magnolia Mayor
    1002. City of Montgomery Mayor
    1003. City of Montgomery City Council, Place 4
    1004. City of Montgomery City Council, Place 1, Unexpired Term
    1005. City of Panorama Village Mayor
    1006. City of Panorama Village Council Position No. 2
    1007. City of Splendora City Councilmember, Position IV
    1008. Town of Woodloch Mayor
    1009. Town of Woodloch Alderman, Position 4
    1010. East Montgomery County ID Director Position No. 3
    1011. The Woodlands Township Position No. 1
    1012. The Woodlands Township Position No. 2
    1013. The Woodlands Township Position No. 4
    1014. Montgomery County ESD No. 8 Proposition A
    1015. Montgomery County ESD No. 10 Proposition A
    1016. Montgomery County MUD No. 7 Directors
    1017. Montgomery County MUD No. 16 Director
    1018. Montgomery County MUD No. 16 Proposition A
    1019. Montgomery County MUD No. 46 Directors
    1020. Montgomery County MUD No. 47 Directors
    1021. Montgomery County MUD No. 60 Directors
    1022. Montgomery County MUD No. 94 Directors
    1023. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition A
    1024. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition B
    1025. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition C
    1026. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition D
    1027. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition E
    1028. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition F
    1029. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition G
    1030. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition H
    1031. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition I
    1032. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition J
    1033. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition K
    1034. Montgomery County MUD No. 100 Proposition L
    1035. Montgomery County UD No. 4
    1036. Point Aquarius MUD Director
    1037. River Plantation MUD Directors
    1038. Spring Creek UD Director
    1039. Roman Forest PUD No. 4 Director
    1040. The Woodlands RUD No.1 Directors
    1041. Texas House District 39
    1042. US Congress District 34
    1043. Texas Senate District 27
    1044. Texas House District 27
    1045. Cameron County Sheriff
    1046. Hidalgo County Sheriff
    1047. Cameron County Justice of the Precinct 5, Place 1
    1048. Cameron County District Clerk
    1049. County Constable Precinct 1
    1050. BISD Board President
    1051. BISD Board Member 2
    1052. BISD Board Member 3
    1053. BISD Board Member 5
    1054. BISD Board Member 7
    1055. Brownsville Navigation District Position Place 1
    1056. Brownsville Navigation District Position Place 3
    1057. Brownsville Navigation District Position Place 5
    1058. TSC Board of Trustees, Place 1
    1059. TSC Board of Trustees, Place 2
    1060. TSC Board of Trustees, Place 4
    1061. Texas U. S. Representative District 20
    1062. Texas U. S. Representative District 28
    1063. Texas U. S. Representative District 21
    1064. Texas U. S. Representative District 23
    1065. Texas State Senator, District 19
    1066. Texas State Senator, District 26
    1067. Texas State Representative District 119
    1068. Texas State Representative District 118
    1069. Texas State Representative District 121
    1070. Texas State Representative District 120
    1071. Texas State Representative District 117
    1072. Texas State Representative District 116
    1073. Texas State Representative District 125
    1074. Texas State Representative District 122
    1075. District Judge Criminal, 399th Judicial District
    1076. District Judge Criminal, 144th Judicial District
    1077. District Judge Juvenile, 386th Judicial District
    1078. District Judge Civil, 37th Judicial District
    1079. District Judge Civil, 407th Judicial District
    1080. Bexar County Sheriff
    1081. Bexar County Tax Assessor-Collector
    1082. Bexar County Commissioner Precinct 3
    1083. Bexar County Commissioner Precinct 1
    1084. Bexar County Justice Of the Peace Precinct 2
    1085. Bexar County Constable Precinct 2
    1086. Bexar County Constable Precinct 4
    1087. City of San Antonio - Proposition A
    1088. City of San Antonio - Proposition B
    1089. Advanced Transportation District - Proposition A
    1090. U.S. House, District 1
    1091. State Representative, District 5
    1092. State Representative District 6
    1093. Texas Senate District 1
    1094. Smith County Commissioner Pct. 1
    1095. Smith County Commissioner Pct. 3
    1096. Mayor of Tyler
    1097. Tyler City Council District 2
    1098. Tyler City Council District 4
    1099. Texas US Representative, District 6
    1100. Texas US Representative, District 12
    1101. Texas State Representative, District 90
    1102. Texas State Representative, District 91
    1103. Texas State Representative, District 92
    1104. Texas State Representative, District 93
    1105. Texas State Representative, District 94
    1106. Texas State Representative, District 95
    1107. Texas State Representative, District 96
    1108. Texas State Representative, District 97
    1109. Texas State Representative, District 98
    1110. Texas State Representative, District 99
    1111. Texas State Representative, District 101
    1112. Texas District Judge, 17th Judicial District
    1113. Texas District Judge, 48th Judicial District
    1114. Texas District Judge, 67th Judicial District
    1115. Texas District Judge, 96th Judicial District
    1116. Texas District Judge, 153rd Judicial District
    1117. Texas District Judge, 213th Judicial District
    1118. Texas District Judge, 342nd Judicial District
    1119. Texas District Judge, 348th Judicial District
    1120. Texas District Judge, 352nd Judicial District
    1121. Texas District Judge, 396th Judicial District
    1122. Texas Family District Judge, 360th Judicial District
    1123. Texas Criminal District Judge, Tarrant County No. 2
    1124. Tarrant County Commissioner, Precinct 1
    1125. Tarrant County Commissioner, Precinct 3
    1126. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 1
    1127. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 2
    1128. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 3
    1129. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 4
    1130. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 5
    1131. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 6
    1132. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 7
    1133. Tarrant County Constable, Precinct 8
    1134. Tarrant County Sheriff
    1135. Tarrant County Tax Assessor Collector
    1136. Azle ISD Board of Trustees, Place 1
    1137. Castleberry ISD Board of Trustees, Place 2
    1138. Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD Board of Trustees, Place 7
    1139. Godley ISD Board of Trustees
    1140. Grapevine-Colleyville ISD Board of Trustees, Place 5
    1141. Grapevine-Colleyville ISD Board of Trustees, Place 6
    1142. Grapevine-Colleyville ISD Board of Trustees, Place 7
    1143. Kennedale ISD Board of Trustees, Place 6
    1144. Kennedale ISD Board of Trustees, Place 7
    1145. Mansfield ISD Board of Trustees, Place 7
    1146. Northwest ISD Board of Trustees, Place 6
    1147. Northwest ISD Board of Trustees, Place 7
    1148. Azle ISD Board of Trustees, Place 2
    1149. Castleberry ISD Board of Trustees, Place 1
    1150. Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD Board of Trustees, Place 6
    1151. Mansfield ISD Board of Trustees, Place 6
    1152. Northwest ISD Board of Trustees, Place 5
    1153. Burleson Mayor
    1154. Euless Mayor
    1155. Keller Mayor
    1156. Kennedale Mayor
    1157. White Settlement Mayor
    1158. Mansfield Mayor, Place 1
    1159. Pelican Bay Mayor
    1160. Richland Hills Mayor
    1161. River Oaks Mayor
    1162. Arlington City Council, District 1
    1163. Arlington City Council, District 7
    1164. Forest Hill City Council, Place 1
    1165. Forest Hill City Council, Place 2
    1166. Forest Hill City Council, Place 3
    1167. Haltom City City Council, Place 4
    1168. Haltom City City Council, Place 6
    1169. Richland Hills City Council, Place 2
    1170. Richland Hills City Council, Place 4
    1171. Southlake City Council, Place 1
    1172. Southlake City Council, Place 6
    1173. Watauga City Council, Place 1
    1174. Watauga City Council, Place 7
    1175. Crowley City Council, Place 6
    1176. River Oaks City Council, Place 5
    1177. White Settlement City Council, Place 1
    1178. Hurst City Council, Place 5
    1179. Kennedale City Council, Place 2
    1180. Reno City Council, Place 1
    1181. Reno City Council, Place 3
    1182. Reno City Council, Place 5
    1183. Westworth Village City Council, Place 2
    1184. Westworth Village City Council, Place 3
    1185. Benbrook City Council, Place 2
    1186. Arlington City Council, District 2
    1187. Arlington City Council, District 6
    1188. Burleson City Council, Place 4
    1189. Crowley City Council, Place 5
    1190. Euless City Council, Place 4
    1191. Keller City Council, Place 5
    1192. Keller City Council, Place 6
    1193. Mansfield City Council, Place 2
    1194. Mansfield City Council, Place 6
    1195. Reno City Council, Place 4
    1196. River Oaks City Council, Place 4
    1197. Westworth Village City Council, Place 5
    1198. Benbrook City Council, Place 4
    1199. Benbrook City Council, Place 6
    1200. Euless City Council, Place 2
    1201. Haltom City City Council, Place 3
    1202. Haltom City City Council, Place 5
    1203. Hurst City Council, Place 4
    1204. Hurst City Council, Place 7
    1205. Kennedale City Council, Place 4
    1206. Mansfield City Council, Place 7
    1207. Watauga City Council, Place 6
    1208. Westworth Village City Council, Place 4
    1209. Burleson City Council, Place 2
    1210. Burleson City Council, Place 6
    1211. Hurst City Council, Place 3 (Mayor)
    1212. Pelican Bay Alderman, Place 1
    1213. Pelican Bay Alderman, Place 2
    1214. Watauga City Council, Place 2
    1215. Arlington ISD Proposition A
    1216. City of Arlington Proposition A
    1217. City of Hurst Proposition A
    1218. Fort Worth ISD Proposition A
    1219. City of North Richland Hills Proposition A
    1220. City of Bedford Proposition A
    1221. City of Euless Proposition A
    1222. City of Euless Proposition B
    1223. City of Haltom City Proposition A
    1224. City of Haslet Proposition A
    1225. City of Mansfield Proposition A
    1226. City of Mansfield Proposition B
    1227. City of Mansfield Proposition C
    1228. City of Mansfield Proposition D
    1229. City of Mansfield Proposition E
    1230. City of Mansfield Proposition F
    1231. City of Mansfield Proposition G
    1232. Northwest ISD Proposition A
    1233. Northwest ISD Proposition B
    1234. Northwest ISD Proposition C
    1235. Northwest ISD Proposition D
    1236. Northwest ISD Proposition E
    1237. Forest Hill Library District Board of Trustees, Place 4
    1238. Forest Hill Library District Board of Trustees, Place 5
    1239. Midway ISD Place 1
    1240. Waco ISD District 3 Place 2
    1241. Waco ISD At-Large Place 6
    1242. Waco ISD At-Large Place 7
    1243. Texas State Senator District 22
    1244. Texas State Representative District 12
    1245. Texas State Representative District 56
    1246. District Judge 19th Judicial District
    1247. District Judge 74th Judicial District
    1248. McLennan County Tax Assessor-Collector
    1249. McLennan County Commissioner 1
    1250. McLennan County Commissioner 3
    1251. McLennan County Sheriff
    1252. Waco Mayor
    1253. Waco City Council District 1
    1254. Waco City Council District 3
    1255. Waco City Council District 4
    1256. Councilor, District 3, Wichita Falls, TX
    1257. Councilor, District 4, Wichita Falls, TX
    1258. Councilor, District 5, Wichita Falls, TX
    1259. Mayor, Wichita Falls, TX
    1260. WFISD School Board, Trustee, Place 2
    1261. WFISD School Board, Trustee, Place 4
    1262. WFISD School Board, Trustee, At-Large
    1263. WICHITA COUNTY COMMISSIONER, PRECINCT 2
    1264. Flying L Public Utility District Board of Directors
    1265. Utopia ISD Board of Trustees
    1266. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment A
    1267. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment B
    1268. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment C
    1269. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment D
    1270. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment E
    1271. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment F
    1272. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment G
    1273. City of Pearland Proposed Amendment H
    1274. City of Lake Jackson Proposed Amendment A
    1275. City of Austin Proposition B Bond Election - Transit Bond
    1276. City of Austin Proposition A Tax Rate Election - Project Connect