Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Missouri
    1. US President
    2. US Representative, District 1
    3. US Representative, District 2
    4. US Representative, District 3
    5. US Representative, District 8
    6. Governor
    7. Lieutenant Governor
    8. Secretary of State
    9. State Treasurer
    10. Attorney General
    11. Constitutional Amendment 1
    12. Constitutional Amendment 3
    13. Patricia Breckenridge - Missouri Supreme Court - judicial retention
    14. Kurt S. Odenwald - Missouri Court of Appeals - judicial retention
    15. Robin Ransom - Missouri Court of Appeals - judicial retention
    16. MO State Senate District 19
    17. MO House of Representatives District 50
    18. MO House of Representatives District 47
    19. MO House of Representatives District 44
    20. Boone County Commissioner District I
    21. Boone County Commissioner District II
    22. Boone County Sheriff
    23. Circuit Judge Thirteenth Judicial Circuit
    24. U.S. Representative - District 4
    25. U.S. Representative - District 5
    26. U.S. Representative - District 6
    27. Missouri State Senate District 7
    28. Missouri State Senate District 9
    29. Missouri State Senate District 11
    30. Missouri State Senate District 31
    31. Missouri State Senate District 17
    32. Missouri State House District 8
    33. Missouri State House District 11
    34. Missouri State House District 12
    35. Missouri State House District 13
    36. Missouri State House District 14
    37. Missouri State House District 15
    38. Missouri State House District 16
    39. Missouri State House District 17
    40. Missouri State House District 18
    41. Missouri State House District 19
    42. Missouri State House District 20
    43. Missouri State House District 21
    44. Missouri State House District 22
    45. Missouri State House District 23
    46. Missouri State House District 24
    47. Missouri State House District 25
    48. Missouri State House District 26
    49. Missouri State House District 27
    50. Missouri State House District 28
    51. Missouri State House District 29
    52. Missouri State House District 30
    53. Missouri State House District 31
    54. Missouri State House District 32
    55. Missouri State House District 33
    56. Missouri State House District 34
    57. Missouri State House District 35
    58. Missouri State House District 36
    59. Missouri State House District 37
    60. Missouri State House District 38
    61. Missouri State House District 53
    62. Missouri State House District 55
    63. Missouri State House District 56
    64. Missouri State House District 57
    65. Cass County Associate Commissioner District 1
    66. Cass County Associate Commissioner District 2
    67. Cass County Sheriff
    68. Cass County Assessor
    69. Cass County Treasurer
    70. Cass County Public Administrator
    71. Clay County Commissioner Eastern
    72. Clay County Commissioner Western
    73. Clay County Sheriff
    74. Clay County Assessor
    75. Clay County Treasurer
    76. Clay County Public Administrator
    77. Clay County Question
    78. Jackson County Prosecutor
    79. Jackson County Sheriff
    80. Jackson County Question No. 1
    81. Jackson County Question No. 2
    82. Platte County Commissioner District 1
    83. Platte County Commissioner District 2
    84. Platte County Assessor
    85. Platte County Public Administrator
    86. Platte County Treasurer
    87. Platte County Sheriff
    88. Missouri Court of Appeals Judge, Western District
    89. Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 2
    90. Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 10
    91. Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 14
    92. Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 17
    93. Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 18
    94. Associate Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 28
    95. Associate Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 29
    96. Associate Circuit Judge 16th Judicial Circuit Division No. 32
    97. Circuit Judge 7th Judicial Circuit Division No. 2
    98. Circuit Judge 7th Judicial Circuit Division No. 4
    99. Associate Circuit Judge 7th Judicial Circuit Division No. 5
    100. Associate Circuit Judge 7th Judicial Circuit Division No. 7
    101. Associate Circuit Judge 6th Judicial Circuit, Division No. 3
    102. Associate Circuit Judge 6th Judicial Circuit, Division No. 4
    103. Associate Circuit Judge 6th Judicial Circuit, Division No. 5
    104. City of Peculiar Question
    105. Smithville Area Fire Protection District Question 1
    106. Missouri US Representative District 7
    107. Missouri Senate District 33
    108. Missouri State House District 130
    109. Missouri State House District 131
    110. Missouri State House District 132
    111. Missouri State House District 133
    112. Missouri State House District 134
    113. Missouri State House District 135
    114. Missouri State House District 136
    115. Missouri State House District 137
    116. Missouri State House District 139
    117. Missouri State House District 140
    118. Missouri State House District 141
    119. Christian County Eastern Commissioner
    120. Christian County Western Commissioner
    121. Christian County Sheriff
    122. Christian County Assessor
    123. Christian County Treasurer
    124. Christian County Coroner
    125. Christian County Public Administrator
    126. Greene County District 1 Commissioner
    127. Greene County District 2 Commissioner
    128. Greene County Sheriff
    129. Greene County Assessor
    130. Greene County Treasurer
    131. Greene County Public Administrator
    132. Webster County Northern Commissioner
    133. Webster County Southern Commissioner
    134. Webster County Sheriff
    135. Webster County Assessor
    136. Webster County Surveyor
    137. Webster County Coroner
    138. Webster County Public Administrator
    139. Gary W. Lynch - Judge, Court of Appeals, Southern District
    140. David C. Jones - Circuit Judge, 31st Circuit, Division 2
    141. Becky J. W. Borthwick - Circuit Judge, 31st Circuit, Division 6
    142. Andy Hosmer - Associate Circuit Judge, 31st Circuit, Division 23
    143. Ron Carrier - Associate Circuit Judge, 31st Circuit, Division 26
    144. State Senator, District 1
    145. State Senator, District 3
    146. State Senator, District 5
    147. State Senator, District 13
    148. State Senator, District 15
    149. State Senator, District 23
    150. State Representative, District 40
    151. State Representative, District 41
    152. State Representative, District 42
    153. State Representative, District 61
    154. State Representative, District 63
    155. State Representative, District 64
    156. State Representative, District 65
    157. State Representative, District 66
    158. State Representative, District 67
    159. State Representative, District 68
    160. State Representative, District 69
    161. State Representative, District 70
    162. State Representative, District 71
    163. State Representative, District 72
    164. State Representative, District 73
    165. State Representative, District 74
    166. State Representative, District 75
    167. State Representative, District 76
    168. State Representative, District 77
    169. State Representative, District 78
    170. State Representative, District 79
    171. State Representative, District 80
    172. State Representative, District 81
    173. State Representative, District 82
    174. State Representative, District 83
    175. State Representative, District 84
    176. State Representative, District 85
    177. State Representative, District 86
    178. State Representative, District 87
    179. State Representative, District 88
    180. State Representative, District 89
    181. State Representative, District 90
    182. State Representative, District 91
    183. State Representative, District 92
    184. State Representative, District 93
    185. State Representative, District 94
    186. State Representative, District 95
    187. State Representative, District 96
    188. State Representative, District 97
    189. State Representative, District 98
    190. State Representative, District 99
    191. State Representative, District 100
    192. State Representative, District 101
    193. State Representative, District 102
    194. State Representative, District 103
    195. State Representative, District 104
    196. State Representative, District 105
    197. State Representative, District 106
    198. State Representative, District 107
    199. State Representative, District 108
    200. State Representative, District 109
    201. State Representative, District 110
    202. State Representative, District 111
    203. State Representative, District 112
    204. State Representative, District 113
    205. State Representative, District 114
    206. State Representative, District 115
    207. State Representative, District 118
    208. State Representative, District 119
    209. St. Louis County Executive (Unexpired term)
    210. St. Louis County Council, District 2
    211. St. Louis County Council, District 4
    212. St. Louis County Council, District 6
    213. Richard M. Stewart - St. Louis County Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    214. Renee Hardin-Tammons - St. Louis County Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    215. John N. Borbonus - St. Louis County Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    216. Mary Elizabeth Ott - St. Louis County Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    217. Kristine Allen Kerr - St. Louis County Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    218. Nicole S. Zellweger - St. Louis County Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    219. Lorne J. Baker - St. Louis County Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    220. John F. Newsham - St. Louis County Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    221. Virginia W. Lay - St. Louis County Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    222. Robert M. Heggie - St. Louis County Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    223. Matthew H. Hearne - St. Louis County Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    224. Brentwood Proposition 1
    225. Calverton Park Proposition U
    226. Creve Coeur Proposition C
    227. Shrewsbury Proposition A
    228. Community Fire Protection District Proposition S
    229. Maryland Heights Fire District Proposition S
    230. West Overland EMS And Fire District Proposition S
    231. St. Louis Circuit Attorney
    232. St. Louis Sheriff
    233. St. Louis Treasurer
    234. St. Louis Proposition R
    235. St. Louis Proposition 1
    236. St. Louis Proposition T
    237. David L. Dowd - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    238. Elizabeth Byrne Hogan - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    239. Katherine M. Fowler - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    240. Calea Stovall-Reid - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    241. Michael F. Stelzer - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    242. Timothy J. Boyer - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    243. Scott A. Millikan - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    244. Madeline Orling Connolly - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    245. Joseph P. Whyte - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    246. Annette Llewellyn - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    247. Clinton Robert Wright - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    248. Steven R. Ohmer - St. Louis Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    249. David A. Roither - St. Louis Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    250. Thomas Adrian McCarthy - St. Louis Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    251. Michael J. Colona - St. Louis Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    252. Craig K. Higgins - St. Louis Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    253. Lynne R. Perkins - St. Louis Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    254. Nicole Colbert-Botchway - St. Louis Associate Circuit Judge - judicial retention
    255. St. Louis Proposition D
    256. St. Charles County Associate Circuit Judge, Circuit 11, Division 13
    257. St. Charles County Associate Circuit Judge, Circuit 11, Division 14
    258. St. Charles County Council, District 4
    259. St. Charles County Council, District 6
    260. St. Charles County Council, District 2
    261. St. Charles County Circuit Judge, Circuit 11, Division 1
    262. St. Charles City Council, Ward 8 (Unexpired Term)
    263. Foristell Proposition F
    264. St. Charles Proposition 1
    265. Central County Fire & Rescue Proposition R
    266. New Melle Fire Protection District Proposition Fire
    267. Cottleville Community Fire Protection District Proposition Health
    268. O'Fallon Fire Protection District Proposition F
    269. Jefferson County Council, District 2
    270. Jefferson County Council, District 4
    271. Jefferson County Council, District 6
    272. Jefferson County Assessor
    273. Jefferson County Public Administrator
    274. Jefferson County Sheriff
    275. Jefferson County Treasurer
    276. Jefferson County Circuit Judge, Circuit 23, Division 2
    277. Olympian Village Proposition A
    278. Olympian Village Proposition U
    279. Franklin County Municipal Judge
    280. Franklin County Commissioner, District 1
    281. Franklin County Commissioner, District 2
    282. Franklin County Assessor
    283. Franklin County Auditor
    284. Franklin County Sheriff
    285. Franklin County Treasurer
    286. Franklin County Public Administrator
    287. New Haven Proposition Pool
    288. Pacific Fire Protection District Proposition Safety
    289. Lincoln County Associate Commissioner, District 1
    290. Lincoln County Associate Commissioner, District 2
    291. Lincoln County Sheriff
    292. Lincoln County Assessor
    293. Lincoln County Treasurer
    294. Lincoln County Public Administrator
    295. Lincoln County Coroner
    296. Lincoln County Surveyor
    297. Lincoln County Ambulance District Proposition Ambulance
    298. Lincoln County Fire Protection District No. 1 Proposition Firefighters
    299. Lincoln County Fire Protection District No. 1 Proposition Emergency
    300. Hawk Point Fire Protection District Proposition CS
    301. Warren County Commissioner, Northern District
    302. Warren County Commissioner, Southern District
    303. Warren County Sheriff
    304. Warren County Assessor
    305. Warren County Public Administrator
    306. Warren County Coroner
    307. Warren County Surveyor
    308. Warrenton Fire Protection District Proposition Fire Safety
    309. State Senator, District 21
    310. State Senator, District 25
    311. State Senator, District 27
    312. State Senator, District 33
    313. State Representative, District 1
    314. State Representative, District 2
    315. State Representative, District 3
    316. State Representative, District 4
    317. State Representative, District 5
    318. State Representative, District 6
    319. State Representative, District 7
    320. State Representative, District 9
    321. State Representative, District 10
    322. State Representative, District 39
    323. State Representative, District 43
    324. State Representative, District 48
    325. State Representative, District 49
    326. State Representative, District 51
    327. State Representative, District 52
    328. State Representative, District 54
    329. State Representative, District 58
    330. State Representative, District 59
    331. State Representative, District 60
    332. State Representative, District 62
    333. State Representative, District 116
    334. State Representative, District 117
    335. State Representative, District 120
    336. State Representative, District 121
    337. State Representative, District 122
    338. State Representative, District 123
    339. State Representative, District 124
    340. State Representative, District 125
    341. State Representative, District 126
    342. State Representative, District 127
    343. State Representative, District 128
    344. State Representative, District 129
    345. State Representative, District 142
    346. State Representative, District 143
    347. State Representative, District 144
    348. State Representative, District 145
    349. State Representative, District 146
    350. State Representative, District 147
    351. State Representative, District 148
    352. State Representative, District 149
    353. State Representative, District 150
    354. State Representative, District 151
    355. State Representative, District 152
    356. State Representative, District 153
    357. State Representative, District 154
    358. State Representative, District 157
    359. State Representative, District 158
    360. State Representative, District 159
    361. State Representative, District 160
    362. State Representative, District 161
    363. State Representative, District 162
    364. State Representative, District 163
    365. Circuit Judge, Circuit 19 Division 2
    366. Circuit Judge, Circuit 19 Division 3
    367. Circuit Judge, Circuit 36
    368. Circuit Judge, Circuit 26 Division 3
    369. Circuit Judge, Circuit 42 Division 2