Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Minnesota
    1. Minnesota U.S. Senate
    2. Minnesota U.S. House District 3
    3. Minnesota U.S. House District 4
    4. Minnesota U.S. House District 5
    5. Minnesota U.S. House District 6
    6. Minnesota U.S. House District 7
    7. Minnesota U.S. House District 8
    8. Minnesota U.S. House District 1
    9. Minnesota U.S. House District 2
    10. Minnesota State Senate District 6
    11. Minnesota State Senate District 7
    12. Minnesota State Senate District 9
    13. Minnesota State Senate District 10
    14. Minnesota State Senate District 22
    15. Minnesota State Senate District 34
    16. Minnesota State Senate District 39
    17. Minnesota State Senate District 43
    18. Minnesota State Senate District 44
    19. Minnesota State Senate District 47
    20. Minnesota State Senate District 49
    21. Minnesota State Senate District 53
    22. Minnesota State Senate District 56
    23. Minnesota State Senate District 59
    24. Minnesota State Senate District 62
    25. Minnesota State Senate District 65
    26. Minnesota State Senate District 24
    27. Minnesota State Senate District 32
    28. Minnesota State Senate District 36
    29. Minnesota State Senate District 23
    30. Minnesota State Senate District 5
    31. Minnesota State Senate District 30
    32. Minnesota State Senate District 13
    33. Minnesota State Senate District 28
    34. Minnesota State Senate District 12
    35. Minnesota State Senate District 19
    36. Minnesota State Senate District 16
    37. Minnesota State Senate District 20
    38. Minnesota State Senate District 11
    39. Minnesota State Senate District 33
    40. Minnesota State Senate District 35
    41. Minnesota State Senate District 21
    42. Minnesota State Senate District 2
    43. Minnesota State Senate District 38
    44. Minnesota State Senate District 31
    45. Minnesota State Senate District 1
    46. Minnesota State Senate District 4
    47. Minnesota State Senate District 25
    48. Minnesota State Senate District 27
    49. Minnesota State Senate District 3
    50. Minnesota State Senate District 8
    51. Minnesota State Senate District 14
    52. Minnesota State Senate District 15
    53. Minnesota State Senate District 17
    54. Minnesota State Senate District 40
    55. Minnesota State Senate District 18
    56. Minnesota State Senate District 29
    57. Minnesota State Senate District 37
    58. Minnesota State Senate District 26
    59. Minnesota State Senate District 51
    60. Minnesota State Senate District 63
    61. Minnesota State Senate District 46
    62. Minnesota State Senate District 50
    63. Minnesota State Senate District 67
    64. Minnesota State Senate District 45
    65. Minnesota State Senate District 42
    66. Minnesota State Senate District 58
    67. Minnesota State Senate District 54
    68. Minnesota State Senate District 60
    69. Minnesota State Senate District 52
    70. Minnesota State Senate District 41
    71. Minnesota State Senate District 61
    72. Minnesota State Senate District 48
    73. Minnesota State Senate District 66
    74. Minnesota State Senate District 57
    75. Minnesota State Senate District 64
    76. Minnesota State Senate District 55
    77. Minnesota State House District 1A
    78. Minnesota State House District 4A
    79. Minnesota State House District 15B
    80. Minnesota State House District 16B
    81. Minnesota State House District 17A
    82. Minnesota State House District 23A
    83. Minnesota State House District 23B
    84. Minnesota State House District 27A
    85. Minnesota State House District 31A
    86. Minnesota State House District 32B
    87. Minnesota State House District 33B
    88. Minnesota State House District 38A
    89. Minnesota State House District 39A
    90. Minnesota State House District 45A
    91. Minnesota State House District 51A
    92. Minnesota State House District 51B
    93. Minnesota State House District 55A
    94. Minnesota State House District 56A
    95. Minnesota State House District 59B
    96. Minnesota State House District 63A
    97. Minnesota State House District 63B
    98. Minnesota State House District 66B
    99. Minnesota State House District 67A
    100. Minnesota State House District 54A
    101. Minnesota State House District 30A
    102. Minnesota State House District 40B
    103. Minnesota State House District 46B
    104. Minnesota State House District 22A
    105. Minnesota State House District 8B
    106. Minnesota State House District 1B
    107. Minnesota State House District 16A
    108. Minnesota State House District 20A
    109. Minnesota State House District 65B
    110. Minnesota State House District 31B
    111. Minnesota State House District 33A
    112. Minnesota State House District 8A
    113. Minnesota State House District 34A
    114. Minnesota State House District 48B
    115. Minnesota State House District 42A
    116. Minnesota State House District 60A
    117. Minnesota State House District 15A
    118. Minnesota State House District 32A
    119. Minnesota State House District 24B
    120. Minnesota State House District 7B
    121. Minnesota State House District 47A
    122. Minnesota State House District 4B
    123. Minnesota State House District 30B
    124. Minnesota State House District 36A
    125. Minnesota State House District 13B
    126. Minnesota State House District 12B
    127. Minnesota State House District 21A
    128. Minnesota State House District 43B
    129. Minnesota State House District 46A
    130. Minnesota State House District 62A
    131. Minnesota State House District 9A
    132. Minnesota State House District 62B
    133. Minnesota State House District 37B
    134. Minnesota State House District 65A
    135. Minnesota State House District 66A
    136. Minnesota State House District 38B
    137. Minnesota State House District 3B
    138. Minnesota State House District 55B
    139. Minnesota State House District 50B
    140. Minnesota State House District 53A
    141. Minnesota State House District 43A
    142. Minnesota State House District 3A
    143. Minnesota State House District 41B
    144. Minnesota State House District 14A
    145. Minnesota State House District 58B
    146. Minnesota State House District 36B
    147. Minnesota State House District 50A
    148. Minnesota State House District 60B
    149. Minnesota State House District 26B
    150. Minnesota State House District 57A
    151. Minnesota State House District 29A
    152. Minnesota State House District 20B
    153. Minnesota State House District 5B
    154. Minnesota State House District 39B
    155. Minnesota State House District 2A
    156. Minnesota State House District 19B
    157. Minnesota State House District 7A
    158. Minnesota State House District 12A
    159. Minnesota State House District 35A
    160. Minnesota State House District 29B
    161. Minnesota State House District 49B
    162. Minnesota State House District 57B
    163. Minnesota State House District 45B
    164. Minnesota State House District 5A
    165. Minnesota State House District 24A
    166. Minnesota State House District 6A
    167. Minnesota State House District 56B
    168. Minnesota State House District 64A
    169. Minnesota State House District 13A
    170. Minnesota State House District 53B
    171. Minnesota State House District 54B
    172. Minnesota State House District 52A
    173. Minnesota State House District 9B
    174. Minnesota State House District 22B
    175. Minnesota State House District 25B
    176. Minnesota State House District 41A
    177. Minnesota State House District 52B
    178. Minnesota State House District 14B
    179. Minnesota State House District 47B
    180. Minnesota State House District 10A
    181. Minnesota State House District 10B
    182. Minnesota State House District 6B
    183. Minnesota State House District 64B
    184. Minnesota State House District 17B
    185. Minnesota State House District 25A
    186. Minnesota State House District 34B
    187. Minnesota State House District 2B
    188. Minnesota State House District 18A
    189. Minnesota State House District 40A
    190. Minnesota State House District 26A
    191. Minnesota State House District 44B
    192. Minnesota State House District 59A
    193. Minnesota State House District 67B
    194. Minnesota State House District 61A
    195. Minnesota State House District 58A
    196. Minnesota State House District 37A
    197. Minnesota State House District 48A
    198. Minnesota State House District 21B
    199. Minnesota State House District 11B
    200. Minnesota State House District 61B
    201. Minnesota State House District 42B
    202. Minnesota State House District 27B
    203. Minnesota State House District 35B
    204. Minnesota State House District 11A
    205. Minnesota State House District 19A
    206. Minnesota State House District 44A
    207. Minnesota State House District 28A
    208. Minnesota State House District 28B
    209. Minnesota State House District 18B
    210. Minnesota State House District 49A
    211. Chippewa County Commissioner District 2
    212. Carver County Commissioner District 5
    213. Cook County Commissioner District 4
    214. Cook County Commissioner District 2
    215. Blue Earth County Commissioner District 4
    216. Big Stone County Commissioner District 5
    217. Carver County Commissioner District 3
    218. Carlton County Commissioner District 5
    219. Crow Wing County Commissioner District 5
    220. Benton County Commissioner District 1
    221. Sibley County Commissioner District 3
    222. Wabasha County Commissioner District 1
    223. Stearns County Commissioner District 4
    224. Winona County Commissioner District 4
    225. Wadena County Commissioner District 2
    226. Wright County Commissioner District 5
    227. Wright County Commissioner District 4
    228. Kittson County Commissioner District 1
    229. Lincoln County Commissioner District 5
    230. Kandiyohi County Commissioner District 5
    231. Kanabec County Commissioner District 4
    232. Meeker County Commissioner District 2
    233. Mcleod County Commissioner District 1
    234. Meeker County Commissioner District 3
    235. Anoka County Commissioner District 6
    236. Beltrami County Commissioner District 5
    237. Hennepin County Commissioner District 6
    238. Hennepin County Commissioner District 7
    239. St. Louis County Commissioner District 3
    240. Houston County Commissioner District 1
    241. Rice County Commissioner District 5
    242. Rice County Commissioner District 1
    243. Fillmore County Commissioner District 5
    244. Renville County Commissioner District 5
    245. Freeborn County Commissioner District 5
    246. Ramsey County Commissioner District 2
    247. Goodhue County Commissioner District 3
    248. Pennington County Commissioner District 2
    249. Hennepin County Commissioner District 1
    250. Otter Tail County Commissioner District 3
    251. Otter Tail County Commissioner District 1
    252. Dakota County Commissioner District 3
    253. Olmsted County Commissioner District 5
    254. Morrison County Commissioner District 3
    255. Faribault County Commissioner District 5
    256. Lac Qui Parle County Commissioner District 1
    257. Le Sueur County Commissioner District 1
    258. Lincoln County Commissioner District 1
    259. Mille Lacs County Commissioner District 1
    260. Morrison County Commissioner District 1
    261. Mahnomen County Commissioner District 1
    262. Martin County Commissioner District 1
    263. Lyon County Commissioner District 1
    264. Cook County Commissioner District 1 (Special Election)
    265. Clay County Commissioner District 1
    266. Carver County Commissioner District 1
    267. Fillmore County Commissioner District 1
    268. Freeborn County Commissioner District 1
    269. Goodhue County Commissioner District 1
    270. Crow Wing County Commissioner District 1
    271. Dodge County Commissioner District 1
    272. Douglas County Commissioner District 1
    273. Faribault County Commissioner District 1
    274. Jackson County Commissioner District 1
    275. Grant County Commissioner District 1
    276. Pipestone County Commissioner District 1
    277. Ramsey County Commissioner District 1
    278. Polk County Commissioner District 1
    279. Redwood County Commissioner District 1
    280. Waseca County Commissioner District 1
    281. Washington County Commissioner District 1
    282. Watonwan County Commissioner District 1
    283. Sherburne County Commissioner District 1
    284. Stevens County Commissioner District 1
    285. Swift County Commissioner District 1
    286. Todd County Commissioner District 1
    287. Renville County Commissioner District 1
    288. Rock County Commissioner District 1
    289. Scott County Commissioner District 1
    290. Nicollet County Commissioner District 1
    291. Nobles County Commissioner District 1
    292. Mower County Commissioner District 1
    293. Murray County Commissioner District 1
    294. Norman County Commissioner District 1
    295. Pennington County Commissioner District 1
    296. Olmsted County Commissioner District 1
    297. Anoka County Commissioner District 1
    298. Brown County Commissioner District 1
    299. Carlton County Commissioner District 1
    300. Grant County Commissioner District 3
    301. Houston County Commissioner District 3
    302. Jackson County Commissioner District 3
    303. Isanti County Commissioner District 3
    304. Lac Qui Parle County Commissioner District 3
    305. Koochiching County Commissioner District 3
    306. Le Sueur County Commissioner District 3
    307. Lake County Commissioner District 3
    308. Lincoln County Commissioner District 3
    309. Pipestone County Commissioner District 3
    310. Norman County Commissioner District 3
    311. Nobles County Commissioner District 3
    312. Pine County Commissioner District 3
    313. Olmsted County Commissioner District 3
    314. Mcleod County Commissioner District 3
    315. Martin County Commissioner District 3
    316. Nicollet County Commissioner District 3
    317. Mille Lacs County Commissioner District 3
    318. Marshall County Commissioner District 3
    319. Sibley County Commissioner District 2
    320. St. Louis County Commissioner District 2
    321. Stearns County Commissioner District 2
    322. Scott County Commissioner District 2
    323. Cass County Commissioner District 3
    324. Chisago County Commissioner District 3
    325. Chippewa County Commissioner District 3
    326. Faribault County Commissioner District 3
    327. Douglas County Commissioner District 3
    328. Freeborn County Commissioner District 3
    329. Fillmore County Commissioner District 3
    330. Traverse County Commissioner District 2
    331. Waseca County Commissioner District 2
    332. Wright County Commissioner District 2
    333. Anoka County Commissioner District 3
    334. Becker County Commissioner District 3
    335. Big Stone County Commissioner District 3
    336. Blue Earth County Commissioner District 3
    337. Brown County Commissioner District 3
    338. Carlton County Commissioner District 3
    339. Wilkin County Commissioner District 1
    340. Anoka County Commissioner District 2
    341. Aitkin County Commissioner District 2
    342. Beltrami County Commissioner District 2
    343. Kandiyohi County Commissioner District 2
    344. Kanabec County Commissioner District 2
    345. Itasca County Commissioner District 2
    346. Hubbard County Commissioner District 2
    347. Isanti County Commissioner District 2
    348. Clearwater County Commissioner District 2
    349. Cottonwood County Commissioner District 2
    350. Chisago County Commissioner District 2
    351. Clay County Commissioner District 2
    352. Brown County Commissioner District 2
    353. Cass County Commissioner District 2
    354. Big Stone County Commissioner District 2
    355. Roseau County Commissioner District 2
    356. Lake of the Woods County Commissioner District 2
    357. Murray County Commissioner District 2
    358. Pope County Commissioner District 2
    359. Red Lake County Commissioner District 2
    360. Rice County Commissioner District 2
    361. Marshall County Commissioner District 2
    362. Martin County Commissioner District 2 (Special Election)
    363. Morrison County Commissioner District 2
    364. Mower County Commissioner District 2
    365. Lake County Commissioner District 2
    366. Kittson County Commissioner District 2
    367. Yellow Medicine County Commissioner District 5
    368. Dakota County Commissioner District 7
    369. Olmsted County Commissioner District 7
    370. Hennepin County Three Rivers Park Commissioner District 3
    371. Hennepin County Three Rivers Park Commissioner District 1
    372. St. Louis County Commissioner District 7
    373. Ramsey County Commissioner District 7
    374. Hennepin County Three Rivers Park Commissioner District 5
    375. Washington County Commissioner District 5
    376. Todd County Commissioner District 5
    377. Swift County Commissioner District 5
    378. Steele County Commissioner District 5
    379. St. Louis County Commissioner District 5
    380. Sherburne County Commissioner District 5
    381. Rock County Commissioner District 5
    382. Watonwan County Commissioner District 5
    383. Wilkin County Commissioner District 5
    384. Redwood County Commissioner District 5
    385. Red Lake County Commissioner District 5
    386. Polk County Commissioner District 5
    387. Pipestone County Commissioner District 5
    388. Pennington County Commissioner District 5
    389. Otter Tail County Commissioner District 5
    390. Norman County Commissioner District 5
    391. Nicollet County Commissioner District 5
    392. Murray County Commissioner District 5
    393. Mille Lacs County Commissioner District 5
    394. Martin County Commissioner District 5
    395. Hennepin County Commissioner District 5
    396. Lake County Commissioner District 5
    397. Lake of the Woods County Commissioner District 5
    398. Lyon County Commissioner District 5
    399. Mahnomen County Commissioner District 5
    400. Houston County Commissioner District 5
    401. Jackson County Commissioner District 5
    402. Koochiching County Commissioner District 5
    403. Lac Qui Parle County Commissioner District 5
    404. Grant County Commissioner District 5
    405. Dodge County Commissioner District 5
    406. Goodhue County Commissioner District 5
    407. Clay County Commissioner District 5
    408. Dakota County Commissioner District 5
    409. Cass County Commissioner District 5
    410. Chisago County Commissioner District 5
    411. Benton County Commissioner District 5
    412. Blue Earth County Commissioner District 5
    413. Becker County Commissioner District 5
    414. Yellow Medicine County Commissioner District 4
    415. Wadena County Commissioner District 4
    416. Traverse County Commissioner District 4
    417. Stevens County Commissioner District 4
    418. Steele County Commissioner District 4
    419. Scott County Commissioner District 4
    420. Lake of the Woods County Commissioner District 4
    421. Mahnomen County Commissioner District 4
    422. Lyon County Commissioner District 4
    423. Meeker County Commissioner District 4
    424. Nobles County Commissioner District 4
    425. Marshall County Commissioner District 4
    426. Mcleod County Commissioner District 4
    427. Roseau County Commissioner District 4
    428. Pine County Commissioner District 4
    429. Redwood County Commissioner District 4
    430. Kittson County Commissioner District 4
    431. Kandiyohi County Commissioner District 4
    432. Itasca County Commissioner District 4
    433. Isanti County Commissioner District 4
    434. Hubbard County Commissioner District 4
    435. Dakota County Commissioner District 4
    436. Dodge County Commissioner District 4
    437. Clearwater County Commissioner District 4
    438. Cottonwood County Commissioner District 4
    439. Chippewa County Commissioner District 4
    440. Wabasha County Commissioner District 3
    441. Washington County Commissioner District 3
    442. Watonwan County Commissioner District 3
    443. Wilkin County Commissioner District 3
    444. Winona County Commissioner District 3
    445. Beltrami County Commissioner District 4
    446. Becker County Commissioner District 4
    447. Aitkin County Commissioner District 4
    448. Yellow Medicine County Commissioner District 3
    449. Benton County Commissioner District 4
    450. Todd County Commissioner District 3
    451. Stevens County Commissioner District 3
    452. Swift County Commissioner District 3
    453. Steele County Commissioner District 3
    454. Stearns County Commissioner District 3
    455. Sherburne County Commissioner District 3
    456. Rock County Commissioner District 3
    457. Renville County Commissioner District 3
    458. Pope County Commissioner District 3
    459. Polk County Commissioner District 3
    460. Murray County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    461. Mcleod County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    462. Mahnomen County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    463. Mille Lacs County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    464. Meeker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    465. Le Sueur County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    466. Lyon County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (Special Election)
    467. Kandiyohi County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    468. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    469. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    470. Nicollet County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    471. Big Stone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    472. Benton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    473. Carlton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    474. Brown County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    475. Aitkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    476. Winona County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    477. Beltrami County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    478. Anoka County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    479. Wilkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    480. Watonwan County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    481. Wabasha County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    482. Washington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    483. Sibley County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    484. Stearns County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    485. Rock County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    486. Sherburne County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    487. Red Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    488. Redwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    489. Pipestone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    490. Grant County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    491. Goodhue County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    492. Houston County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    493. Cass County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    494. Chisago County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    495. Cottonwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    496. Crow Wing County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    497. Douglas County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    498. Faribault County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    499. Fillmore County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    500. Carver County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    501. Steele County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    502. Steele County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    503. Olmsted County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    504. Winona County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    505. Douglas County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    506. Dodge County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    507. Freeborn County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    508. Carver County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    509. Chisago County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    510. Cass County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    511. Clearwater County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    512. Clay County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    513. Dakota County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    514. Cottonwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    515. Meeker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    516. Marshall County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    517. Koochiching County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    518. Lake of the Woods County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    519. Lincoln County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    520. Mahnomen County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    521. Hubbard County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    522. Itasca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    523. Kanabec County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    524. Kittson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    525. Grant County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    526. Renville County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    527. Rice County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    528. Pennington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    529. Pipestone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    530. Sherburne County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    531. Rock County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    532. Scott County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    533. Otter Tail County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1 (East)
    534. Nobles County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    535. Nicollet County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    536. Big Stone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    537. Becker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    538. Yellow Medicine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    539. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1 (Special Election)
    540. Wilkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    541. Washington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    542. Waseca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    543. Traverse County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    544. Blue Earth County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    545. Stevens County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    546. Faribault County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    547. Dakota County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    548. Dodge County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    549. Cook County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    550. Crow Wing County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    551. Clay County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    552. Clearwater County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    553. Brown County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    554. Carlton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    555. Blue Earth County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    556. Kittson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    557. Sherburne County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    558. Kittson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    559. Kandiyohi County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    560. Lac Qui Parle County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    561. Itasca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    562. Scott County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    563. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    564. Kanabec County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    565. Jackson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    566. Cottonwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    567. Freeborn County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    568. Chisago County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    569. Hubbard County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    570. Chippewa County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    571. Grant County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    572. Norman County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    573. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    574. Crow Wing County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    575. Pennington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    576. Lake of the Woods County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    577. Lyon County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    578. Mahnomen County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    579. Marshall County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    580. Martin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    581. Meeker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    582. Mille Lacs County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    583. Morrison County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    584. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    585. Mower County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    586. Stevens County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    587. Yellow Medicine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    588. Washington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    589. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2 (West)
    590. St. Louis County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (South)
    591. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    592. Freeborn County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    593. Traverse County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    594. Benton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    595. Anoka County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    596. Pope County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    597. Pine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    598. Rock County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    599. Morrison County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    600. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (Special Election)
    601. Wadena County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    602. Becker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    603. Sibley County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    604. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    605. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (West)
    606. Benton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    607. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (West)
    608. Goodhue County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    609. Pine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    610. Norman County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    611. Nobles County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    612. Nicollet County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    613. Mcleod County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    614. Martin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    615. Steele County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    616. Stearns County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    617. St. Louis County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2 (North)
    618. Rice County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    619. Todd County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    620. Pine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    621. Pipestone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    622. Pope County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    623. Redwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    624. Renville County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    625. Traverse County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    626. Winona County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    627. Wabasha County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    628. Beltrami County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    629. Big Stone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    630. Blue Earth County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    631. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    632. Yellow Medicine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    633. Aitkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    634. Becker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    635. Kanabec County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    636. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3 (Special Election)
    637. Lac Qui Parle County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    638. Koochiching County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    639. Kandiyohi County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    640. Cass County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    641. Chippewa County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    642. Cook County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    643. Dakota County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    644. Fillmore County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    645. Goodhue County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    646. Houston County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    647. Itasca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    648. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    649. Jackson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    650. Le Sueur County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    651. Lyon County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    652. Mower County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    653. Morrison County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    654. Nobles County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    655. Mille Lacs County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    656. Otter Tail County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (West)
    657. Mower County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    658. Murray County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    659. Waseca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    660. Redwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    661. Roseau County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    662. Jackson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    663. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (East)
    664. Douglas County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    665. Kanabec County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    666. Wilkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    667. Pennington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    668. Todd County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    669. Clearwater County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    670. Cook County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    671. Clay County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    672. Le Sueur County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    673. Wadena County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    674. Watonwan County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    675. Wabasha County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    676. Otter Tail County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (East)
    677. Fillmore County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    678. Stevens County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    679. Sibley County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    680. Otter Tail County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (West)
    681. Rice County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    682. Lake of the Woods County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    683. Red Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    684. Houston County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    685. Red Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    686. Stearns County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    687. Swift County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    688. Mcleod County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    689. St. Louis County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (North)
    690. Renville County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    691. Carlton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    692. Olmsted County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    693. Otter Tail County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (East)
    694. Lyon County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    695. Anoka County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    696. Norman County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    697. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (East)
    698. Otter Tail County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3 (West)
    699. Lincoln County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    700. Scott County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    701. Aitkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    702. Ada City Mayor (Special Election)
    703. Adams City Mayor
    704. Adrian City Mayor
    705. Afton City Mayor
    706. Aitkin City Mayor
    707. Akeley City Mayor
    708. Albany City Mayor
    709. Alberta City Mayor
    710. Albertville City Mayor
    711. Alden City Mayor
    712. Aldrich City Mayor
    713. Alexandria City Mayor
    714. Alpha City Mayor
    715. Altura City Mayor
    716. Alvarado City Mayor
    717. Amboy City Mayor
    718. Andover City Mayor
    719. Annandale City Mayor
    720. Anoka City Mayor
    721. Appleton City Mayor
    722. Arco City Mayor
    723. Askov City Mayor
    724. Atwater City Mayor
    725. Audubon City Mayor
    726. Austin City Mayor
    727. Avoca City Mayor
    728. Avon City Mayor
    729. Babbitt City Mayor
    730. Backus City Mayor
    731. Bagley City Mayor
    732. Balaton City Mayor
    733. Barrett City Mayor
    734. Barry City Mayor
    735. Battle Lake City Mayor
    736. Baudette City Mayor
    737. Baxter City Mayor
    738. Bayport City Mayor
    739. Beardsley City Mayor
    740. Beaver Bay City Mayor
    741. Beaver Creek City Mayor
    742. Becker City Mayor
    743. Bejou City Mayor
    744. Belgrade City Mayor
    745. Belle Plaine City Mayor
    746. Bellechester City Mayor
    747. Bellingham City Mayor
    748. Beltrami City Mayor
    749. Belview City Mayor
    750. Bemidji City Mayor
    751. Bena City Mayor
    752. Bethel City Mayor
    753. Big Falls City Mayor
    754. Big Lake City Mayor
    755. Bigfork City Mayor
    756. Bingham Lake City Mayor
    757. Birchwood Village City Mayor
    758. Bird Island City Mayor
    759. Biscay City Mayor
    760. Biwabik City Mayor
    761. Blackduck City Mayor
    762. Blaine City Mayor
    763. Blomkest City Mayor
    764. Blooming Prairie City Mayor
    765. Blue Earth City Mayor
    766. Bluffton City Mayor
    767. Bock City Mayor
    768. Bovey City Mayor
    769. Boyd City Mayor
    770. Braham City Mayor
    771. Brainerd City Mayor (Special Election)
    772. Brandon City Mayor
    773. Breckenridge City Mayor
    774. Breezy Point City Mayor
    775. Brewster City Mayor
    776. Bricelyn City Mayor
    777. Brooks City Mayor
    778. Brooten City Mayor
    779. Browerville City Mayor
    780. Browns Valley City Mayor
    781. Brownsdale City Mayor
    782. Brownsville City Mayor
    783. Brownton City Mayor
    784. Bruno City Mayor
    785. Buckman City Mayor
    786. Buffalo City Mayor
    787. Buffalo Lake City Mayor
    788. Buhl City Mayor
    789. Burnsville City Mayor
    790. Burtrum City Mayor
    791. Butterfield City Mayor
    792. Byron City Mayor
    793. Caledonia City Mayor
    794. Callaway City Mayor
    795. Calumet City Mayor
    796. Campbell City Mayor
    797. Canby City Mayor
    798. Canton City Mayor
    799. Carlos City Mayor
    800. Carlton City Mayor
    801. Cass Lake City Mayor
    802. Cedar Mills City Mayor
    803. Center City City Mayor
    804. Centerville City Mayor
    805. Ceylon City Mayor
    806. Chandler City Mayor
    807. Chaska City Mayor
    808. Chatfield City Mayor
    809. Chickamaw Beach City Mayor
    810. Chokio City Mayor
    811. Clara City City Mayor
    812. Claremont City Mayor
    813. Clarissa City Mayor
    814. Clarkfield City Mayor
    815. Clarks Grove City Mayor
    816. Clear Lake City Mayor
    817. Clearbrook City Mayor
    818. Clearwater City Mayor
    819. Clements City Mayor
    820. Cleveland City Mayor
    821. Climax City Mayor
    822. Clinton City Mayor
    823. Clitherall City Mayor
    824. Clontarf City Mayor
    825. Coates City Mayor
    826. Cohasset City Mayor
    827. Cokato City Mayor
    828. Cold Spring City Mayor
    829. Coleraine City Mayor
    830. Cologne City Mayor
    831. Columbia Heights City Mayor
    832. Columbus City Mayor
    833. Comfrey City Mayor
    834. Comstock City Mayor
    835. Cook City Mayor
    836. Corcoran City Mayor
    837. Cosmos City Mayor
    838. Cottage Grove City Mayor
    839. Cottonwood City Mayor
    840. Courtland City Mayor
    841. Cromwell City Mayor
    842. Crosby City Mayor
    843. Crosslake City Mayor
    844. Crystal City Mayor
    845. Currie City Mayor
    846. Cuyuna City Mayor
    847. Cyrus City Mayor
    848. Dakota City Mayor
    849. Dalton City Mayor
    850. Danube City Mayor
    851. Danvers City Mayor
    852. Darfur City Mayor
    853. Darwin City Mayor
    854. Dassel City Mayor
    855. Dawson City Mayor
    856. Dayton City Mayor
    857. Deephaven City Mayor
    858. Deer Creek City Mayor
    859. Deer River City Mayor
    860. Deerwood City Mayor
    861. DeGraff City Mayor
    862. Delhi City Mayor
    863. Dellwood City Mayor
    864. Denham City Mayor
    865. Dennison City Mayor
    866. Dent City Mayor
    867. Detroit Lakes City Mayor
    868. Dexter City Mayor
    869. Donaldson City Mayor
    870. Donnelly City Mayor
    871. Doran City Mayor
    872. Dover City Mayor
    873. Dovray City Mayor
    874. Dumont City Mayor
    875. Dundee City Mayor
    876. Dunnell City Mayor
    877. Eagle Bend City Mayor
    878. Eagle Lake City Mayor
    879. East Bethel City Mayor
    880. East Grand Forks City Mayor
    881. East Gull Lake City Mayor
    882. Easton City Mayor
    883. Echo City Mayor
    884. Eden Valley City Mayor
    885. Edgerton City Mayor
    886. Edina City Mayor
    887. Eitzen City Mayor
    888. Elba City Mayor
    889. Elbow Lake City Mayor
    890. Elgin City Mayor
    891. Elizabeth City Mayor
    892. Elko New Market City Mayor
    893. Elkton City Mayor
    894. Elmdale City Mayor
    895. Elmore City Mayor
    896. Elrosa City Mayor
    897. Ely City Mayor
    898. Elysian City Mayor
    899. Emily City Mayor
    900. Emmons City Mayor
    901. Evan City Mayor
    902. Evansville City Mayor
    903. Eveleth City Mayor
    904. Excelsior City Mayor
    905. Eyota City Mayor
    906. Fairfax City Mayor
    907. Faribault City Mayor
    908. Farmington City Mayor
    909. Farwell City Mayor
    910. Federal Dam City Mayor
    911. Felton City Mayor
    912. Fergus Falls City Mayor
    913. Fertile City Mayor
    914. Fifty Lakes City Mayor
    915. Finlayson City Mayor
    916. Fisher City Mayor
    917. Flensburg City Mayor
    918. Floodwood City Mayor
    919. Florence City Mayor
    920. Foley City Mayor
    921. Forada City Mayor
    922. Forest Lake City Mayor
    923. Foreston City Mayor
    924. Fort Ripley City Mayor
    925. Fosston City Mayor
    926. Fountain City Mayor
    927. Foxhome City Mayor
    928. Franklin City Mayor
    929. Freeborn City Mayor
    930. Freeport City Mayor
    931. Fridley City Mayor
    932. Frost City Mayor
    933. Fulda City Mayor
    934. Garfield City Mayor
    935. Garrison City Mayor
    936. Garvin City Mayor
    937. Gary City Mayor
    938. Gaylord City Mayor
    939. Gem Lake City Mayor
    940. Geneva City Mayor
    941. Genola City Mayor
    942. Ghent City Mayor
    943. Gibbon City Mayor
    944. Gilbert City Mayor
    945. Gilman City Mayor
    946. Glencoe City Mayor
    947. Glenville City Mayor
    948. Glyndon City Mayor
    949. Gonvick City Mayor
    950. Good Thunder City Mayor
    951. Goodhue City Mayor
    952. Goodview City Mayor
    953. Graceville City Mayor
    954. Grand Marais City Mayor
    955. Grand Meadow City Mayor
    956. Grand Rapids City Mayor
    957. Granite Falls City Mayor
    958. Grant City Mayor
    959. Grasston City Mayor
    960. Green Isle City Mayor
    961. Greenbush City Mayor
    962. Greenfield City Mayor
    963. Greenwald City Mayor
    964. Greenwood City Mayor
    965. Grey Eagle City Mayor
    966. Grove City City Mayor
    967. Grygla City Mayor
    968. Gully City Mayor
    969. Hackensack City Mayor
    970. Hallock City Mayor
    971. Halma City Mayor
    972. Halstad City Mayor
    973. Hampton City Mayor
    974. Hancock City Mayor
    975. Hanley Falls City Mayor
    976. Hanover City Mayor
    977. Hanska City Mayor
    978. Hardwick City Mayor
    979. Harmony City Mayor
    980. Harris City Mayor
    981. Hartland City Mayor
    982. Hawley City Mayor
    983. Hayward City Mayor
    984. Hazel Run City Mayor
    985. Hector City Mayor
    986. Heidelberg City Mayor
    987. Henderson City Mayor
    988. Hendricks City Mayor
    989. Hendrum City Mayor
    990. Henning City Mayor
    991. Herman City Mayor
    992. Hermantown City Mayor
    993. Heron Lake City Mayor
    994. Hewitt City Mayor
    995. Hill City Mayor
    996. Hills City Mayor
    997. Hilltop City Mayor (Special Election)
    998. Hinckley City Mayor
    999. Hoffman City Mayor
    1000. Hokah City Mayor
    1001. Holdingford City Mayor
    1002. Holloway City Mayor
    1003. Holt City Mayor
    1004. Houston City Mayor
    1005. Howard Lake City Mayor
    1006. Hoyt Lakes City Mayor
    1007. Hugo City Mayor
    1008. Humboldt City Mayor
    1009. Hutchinson City Mayor
    1010. Ihlen City Mayor
    1011. International Falls City Mayor
    1012. Inver Grove Heights City Mayor
    1013. Iona City Mayor
    1014. Iron Junction City Mayor
    1015. Ironton City Mayor
    1016. Isle City Mayor
    1017. Ivanhoe City Mayor
    1018. Janesville City Mayor
    1019. Jasper City Mayor
    1020. Jeffers City Mayor
    1021. Jenkins City Mayor
    1022. Johnson City Mayor
    1023. Jordan City Mayor
    1024. Kandiyohi City Mayor
    1025. Kasota City Mayor
    1026. Kasson City Mayor
    1027. Keewatin City Mayor
    1028. Kellogg City Mayor
    1029. Kenneth City Mayor
    1030. Kensington City Mayor
    1031. Kent City Mayor
    1032. Kenyon City Mayor
    1033. Kerkhoven City Mayor
    1034. Kerrick City Mayor
    1035. Kettle River City Mayor
    1036. Kiester City Mayor
    1037. Kilkenny City Mayor
    1038. Kimball City Mayor
    1039. Kinney City Mayor
    1040. La Crescent City Mayor
    1041. La Prairie City Mayor
    1042. La Salle City Mayor
    1043. Lafayette City Mayor
    1044. Lake Benton City Mayor
    1045. Lake Bronson City Mayor
    1046. Lake City City Mayor
    1047. Lake Crystal City Mayor
    1048. Lake Elmo City Mayor
    1049. Lake Henry City Mayor
    1050. Lake Lillian City Mayor
    1051. Lake Park City Mayor
    1052. Lake Shore City Mayor
    1053. Lake St. Croix Beach City Mayor
    1054. Lake Wilson City Mayor
    1055. Lakefield City Mayor
    1056. Lakeland City Mayor
    1057. Lakeland Shores City Mayor
    1058. Lamberton City Mayor
    1059. Lancaster City Mayor
    1060. Landfall City Mayor
    1061. Lanesboro City Mayor
    1062. Laporte City Mayor
    1063. Lastrup City Mayor
    1064. Lauderdale City Mayor
    1065. Le Center City Mayor
    1066. Le Roy City Mayor
    1067. Le Sueur City Mayor
    1068. Lengby City Mayor
    1069. Lester Prairie City Mayor
    1070. Lewiston City Mayor
    1071. Lewisville City Mayor
    1072. Lexington City Mayor
    1073. Lilydale City Mayor
    1074. Lindstrom City Mayor
    1075. Lismore City Mayor
    1076. Little Canada City Mayor
    1077. Littlefork City Mayor
    1078. Long Beach City Mayor
    1079. Long Lake City Mayor
    1080. Long Prairie City Mayor
    1081. Longville City Mayor
    1082. Loretto City Mayor
    1083. Louisburg City Mayor
    1084. Lowry City Mayor
    1085. Lucan City Mayor
    1086. Luverne City Mayor
    1087. Lyle City Mayor
    1088. Lynd City Mayor
    1089. Mabel City Mayor
    1090. Madison City Mayor
    1091. Magnolia City Mayor
    1092. Mahnomen City Mayor
    1093. Manchester City Mayor
    1094. Mantorville City Mayor
    1095. Maple Lake City Mayor
    1096. Maple Plain City Mayor
    1097. Mapleton City Mayor
    1098. Mapleview City Mayor
    1099. Maplewood City Mayor (Special Election)
    1100. Marble City Mayor
    1101. Marietta City Mayor
    1102. Marine On St. Croix City Mayor
    1103. Marshall City Mayor
    1104. Mayer City Mayor
    1105. Maynard City Mayor
    1106. Mazeppa City Mayor
    1107. Mcgrath City Mayor
    1108. Mcgregor City Mayor
    1109. Mcintosh City Mayor
    1110. Mckinley City Mayor
    1111. Medford City Mayor
    1112. Medicine Lake City Mayor
    1113. Medina City Mayor
    1114. Meire Grove City Mayor
    1115. Menahga City Mayor
    1116. Mendota City Mayor
    1117. Mendota Heights City Mayor
    1118. Mentor City Mayor
    1119. Middle River City Mayor
    1120. Miesville City Mayor
    1121. Milaca City Mayor
    1122. Milan City Mayor
    1123. Millville City Mayor
    1124. Milroy City Mayor
    1125. Miltona City Mayor
    1126. Minneiska City Mayor
    1127. Minneota City Mayor
    1128. Minnesota City City Mayor
    1129. Minnesota Lake City Mayor
    1130. Minnetonka Beach City Mayor
    1131. Minnetrista City Mayor
    1132. Mizpah City Mayor
    1133. Montevideo City Mayor
    1134. Montgomery City Mayor
    1135. Monticello City Mayor
    1136. Montrose City Mayor
    1137. Moose Lake City Mayor
    1138. Morgan City Mayor
    1139. Morristown City Mayor
    1140. Motley City Mayor
    1141. Mound City Mayor
    1142. Mounds View City Mayor
    1143. Mountain Iron City Mayor
    1144. Mountain Lake City Mayor
    1145. Murdock City Mayor
    1146. Nashua City Mayor
    1147. Nashwauk City Mayor
    1148. Nassau City Mayor
    1149. Nelson City Mayor
    1150. Nerstrand City Mayor
    1151. Nevis City Mayor
    1152. New Auburn City Mayor
    1153. New Brighton City Mayor
    1154. New Germany City Mayor
    1155. New Hope City Mayor
    1156. New London City Mayor
    1157. New Munich City Mayor
    1158. New Prague City Mayor
    1159. New Richland City Mayor
    1160. New Trier City Mayor
    1161. New York Mills City Mayor
    1162. Newfolden City Mayor
    1163. Newport City Mayor
    1164. Nicollet City Mayor
    1165. Nielsville City Mayor
    1166. Nimrod City Mayor
    1167. Nisswa City Mayor
    1168. North Branch City Mayor
    1169. North Mankato City Mayor
    1170. North Oaks City Mayor
    1171. Northfield City Mayor
    1172. Norwood Young America City Mayor
    1173. Nowthen City Mayor
    1174. Oak Park Heights City Mayor
    1175. Odessa City Mayor
    1176. Ogema City Mayor
    1177. Ogilvie City Mayor
    1178. Okabena City Mayor
    1179. Oklee City Mayor
    1180. Olivia City Mayor
    1181. Onamia City Mayor
    1182. Ormsby City Mayor
    1183. Orono City Mayor
    1184. Oronoco City Mayor
    1185. Orr City Mayor
    1186. Ortonville City Mayor
    1187. Osakis City Mayor
    1188. Oslo City Mayor
    1189. Osseo City Mayor
    1190. Ostrander City Mayor
    1191. Otsego City Mayor
    1192. Ottertail City Mayor
    1193. Owatonna City Mayor
    1194. Palisade City Mayor
    1195. Park Rapids City Mayor
    1196. Parkers Prairie City Mayor
    1197. Paynesville City Mayor
    1198. Pelican Rapids City Mayor
    1199. Pemberton City Mayor
    1200. Pennock City Mayor
    1201. Pequot Lakes City Mayor
    1202. Perham City Mayor
    1203. Peterson City Mayor
    1204. Pierz City Mayor
    1205. Pillager City Mayor
    1206. Pine City City Mayor
    1207. Pine Island City Mayor
    1208. Pine River City Mayor
    1209. Pine Springs City Mayor
    1210. Pipestone City Mayor
    1211. Plainview City Mayor
    1212. Plummer City Mayor
    1213. Porter City Mayor
    1214. Preston City Mayor
    1215. Princeton City Mayor
    1216. Prinsburg City Mayor
    1217. Prior Lake City Mayor
    1218. Proctor City Mayor
    1219. Quamba City Mayor
    1220. Racine City Mayor
    1221. Ramsey City Mayor
    1222. Randall City Mayor
    1223. Randolph City Mayor
    1224. Ranier City Mayor
    1225. Raymond City Mayor
    1226. Red Lake Falls City Mayor
    1227. Red Wing City Mayor
    1228. Remer City Mayor
    1229. Renville City Mayor
    1230. Revere City Mayor
    1231. Rice City Mayor
    1232. Rice Lake City Mayor
    1233. Richmond City Mayor
    1234. Riverton City Mayor
    1235. Robbinsdale City Mayor
    1236. Rock Creek City Mayor
    1237. Rockford City Mayor
    1238. Rockville City Mayor
    1239. Rogers City Mayor
    1240. Rollingstone City Mayor
    1241. Roosevelt City Mayor
    1242. Roscoe City Mayor
    1243. Rose Creek City Mayor
    1244. Rothsay City Mayor
    1245. Round Lake City Mayor
    1246. Rush City City Mayor
    1247. Rushford Village City Mayor
    1248. Russell City Mayor
    1249. Ruthton City Mayor
    1250. Sabin City Mayor
    1251. Sanborn City Mayor
    1252. Sandstone City Mayor
    1253. Sargeant City Mayor
    1254. Sauk Rapids City Mayor
    1255. Savage City Mayor
    1256. Scandia City Mayor
    1257. Seaforth City Mayor
    1258. Sebeka City Mayor
    1259. Sedan City Mayor
    1260. Shelly City Mayor
    1261. Sherburn City Mayor
    1262. Shoreview City Mayor
    1263. Shorewood City Mayor
    1264. Silver Bay City Mayor
    1265. Silver Lake City Mayor
    1266. Skyline City Mayor
    1267. Slayton City Mayor
    1268. Sleepy Eye City Mayor
    1269. Sobieski City Mayor
    1270. Solway City Mayor
    1271. South Haven City Mayor
    1272. South St. Paul City Mayor
    1273. Spicer City Mayor
    1274. Spring Grove City Mayor
    1275. Spring Hill City Mayor
    1276. Spring Lake Park City Mayor (Special Election)
    1277. Spring Park City Mayor
    1278. Spring Valley City Mayor
    1279. Springfield City Mayor
    1280. Squaw Lake City Mayor
    1281. St Bonifacius City Mayor
    1282. St. Anthony City Mayor
    1283. St. Augusta City Mayor
    1284. St. Charles City Mayor
    1285. St. Clair City Mayor
    1286. St. Cloud City Mayor
    1287. St. Francis City Mayor
    1288. St. Hilaire City Mayor
    1289. St. James City Mayor
    1290. St. Joseph City Mayor
    1291. St. Leo City Mayor
    1292. St. Martin City Mayor
    1293. St. Marys Point City Mayor
    1294. St. Michael City Mayor
    1295. St. Rosa City Mayor
    1296. Stacy City Mayor
    1297. Staples City Mayor
    1298. Starbuck City Mayor
    1299. Stephen City Mayor
    1300. Stewart City Mayor
    1301. Stewartville City Mayor
    1302. Stockton City Mayor
    1303. Storden City Mayor
    1304. Strandquist City Mayor
    1305. Sturgeon Lake City Mayor
    1306. Sunburg City Mayor
    1307. Sunfish Lake City Mayor
    1308. Swanville City Mayor
    1309. Taconite City Mayor
    1310. Tamarack City Mayor
    1311. Taopi City Mayor
    1312. Taylors Falls City Mayor
    1313. Thief River Falls City Mayor
    1314. Tintah City Mayor
    1315. Tonka Bay City Mayor
    1316. Tracy City Mayor (Special Election)
    1317. Trail City Mayor
    1318. Trimont City Mayor
    1319. Trommald City Mayor
    1320. Trosky City Mayor (Special Election)
    1321. Truman City Mayor
    1322. Twin Lakes City Mayor
    1323. Twin Valley City Mayor
    1324. Two Harbors City Mayor
    1325. Tyler City Mayor
    1326. Ulen City Mayor
    1327. Underwood City Mayor
    1328. Upsala City Mayor
    1329. Urbank City Mayor
    1330. Utica City Mayor
    1331. Vadnais Heights City Mayor
    1332. Vergas City Mayor
    1333. Vermillion City Mayor
    1334. Verndale City Mayor
    1335. Vernon Center City Mayor
    1336. Vesta City Mayor
    1337. Victoria City Mayor
    1338. Viking City Mayor
    1339. Villard City Mayor
    1340. Vining City Mayor
    1341. Wabasso City Mayor
    1342. Waconia City Mayor
    1343. Wadena City Mayor
    1344. Wahkon City Mayor
    1345. Waite Park City Mayor
    1346. Waldorf City Mayor
    1347. Walker City Mayor
    1348. Walnut Grove City Mayor
    1349. Waltham City Mayor
    1350. Wanamingo City Mayor
    1351. Warba City Mayor
    1352. Warroad City Mayor
    1353. Waseca City Mayor
    1354. Watertown City Mayor
    1355. Waterville City Mayor
    1356. Watkins City Mayor
    1357. Watson City Mayor
    1358. Waubun City Mayor
    1359. Waverly City Mayor
    1360. Wayzata City Mayor
    1361. Welcome City Mayor
    1362. Wells City Mayor
    1363. Wendell City Mayor
    1364. West Concord City Mayor
    1365. West St. Paul City Mayor
    1366. West Union City Mayor
    1367. Westbrook City Mayor
    1368. Westport City Mayor
    1369. Whalan City Mayor
    1370. Wheaton City Mayor
    1371. Wilder City Mayor
    1372. Willernie City Mayor
    1373. Williams City Mayor
    1374. Willow River City Mayor
    1375. Wilmont City Mayor
    1376. Wilton City Mayor
    1377. Windom City Mayor
    1378. Winger City Mayor
    1379. Winona City Mayor
    1380. Winsted City Mayor
    1381. Winthrop City Mayor
    1382. Winton City Mayor
    1383. Wolverton City Mayor
    1384. Wood Lake City Mayor
    1385. Woodland City Mayor
    1386. Woodstock City Mayor
    1387. Wrenshall City Mayor
    1388. Wright City Mayor
    1389. Wykoff City Mayor
    1390. Wyoming City Mayor
    1391. Zemple City Mayor
    1392. Zimmerman City Mayor
    1393. Zumbro Falls City Mayor
    1394. Zumbrota City Mayor
    1395. Ada City Council Member Ward 1 (Elect 2)
    1396. Ada City Council Member Ward 2 (Elect 2)
    1397. Adams City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1398. Adrian City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1399. Afton City Council Member Ward 1
    1400. Afton City Council Member Ward 4
    1401. Aitkin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1402. Akeley City Council Member
    1403. Akeley City Council Member (Special Election)
    1404. Albany City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1405. Albert Lea City Council Member Ward 1
    1406. Albert Lea City Council Member Ward 3
    1407. Albert Lea City Council Member Ward 5
    1408. Alberta City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1409. Albertville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1410. Alden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1411. Aldrich City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1412. Alexandria City Council Member Ward 3
    1413. Alexandria City Council Member Ward 5
    1414. Alpha City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1415. Altura City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1416. Alvarado City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1417. Amboy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1418. Andover City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1419. Annandale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1420. Anoka City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1421. Apple Valley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1422. Appleton City Council Member at Large
    1423. Appleton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1424. Arco City Council Member
    1425. Arco City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1426. Arden Hills City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1427. Argyle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1428. Arlington City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1429. Ashby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1430. Askov City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1431. Atwater City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1432. Audubon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1433. Audubon City Council Member (Special Election)
    1434. Austin City Council Member Ward 1
    1435. Austin City Council Member Ward 2
    1436. Austin City Council Member Ward 3
    1437. Avoca City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1438. Avon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1439. Babbitt City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1440. Backus City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1441. Bagley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1442. Balaton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1443. Barnum City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1444. Barrett City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1445. Barry City Council Member at Large
    1446. Battle Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1447. Baudette City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1448. Baudette City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1449. Baxter City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1450. Bayport City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1451. Beardsley City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1452. Beaver Bay City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1453. Beaver Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1454. Becker City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1455. Becker City Council Member (Special Election)
    1456. Bejou City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1457. Belgrade City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1458. Belle Plaine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1459. Bellechester City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1460. Bellingham City Council Member Seat 1
    1461. Bellingham City Council Member Seat 2
    1462. Beltrami City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1463. Belview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1464. Bemidji City Council Member at Large (Special Primary)
    1465. Bemidji City Council Member Ward 1
    1466. Bemidji City Council Member Ward 3
    1467. Bemidji City Council Member Ward 5
    1468. Bena City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1469. Bertha City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1470. Bethel City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1471. Big Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1472. Big Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1473. Big Lake City Council Member (Special Election)
    1474. Bigfork City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1475. Bingham Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1476. Birchwood Village City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1477. Bird Island City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1478. Biscay City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1479. Biwabik City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1480. Blackduck City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    1481. Blaine City Council Member Ward 1
    1482. Blaine City Council Member Ward 2
    1483. Blaine City Council Member Ward 3
    1484. Blomkest City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1485. Blooming Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1486. Blue Earth City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1487. Bluffton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1488. Bluffton City Council Member (Special Election)
    1489. Bock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1490. Borup City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1491. Bovey City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1492. Bowlus City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1493. Boyd City Council Member
    1494. Braham City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1495. Brainerd City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1496. Brainerd City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1497. Brainerd City Council Member Ward 1
    1498. Brainerd City Council Member Ward 3
    1499. Brandon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1500. Breckenridge City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1501. Breezy Point City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1502. Brewster City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1503. Bricelyn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1504. Brook Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1505. Brooklyn Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1506. Brooklyn Park City Council Member Ward C
    1507. Brooklyn Park City Council Member Ward E
    1508. Brooklyn Park City Council Member Ward W
    1509. Brooks City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1510. Brooten City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1511. Browerville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1512. Browns Valley City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1513. Brownsdale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1514. Brownsville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1515. Brownton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1516. Bruno City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1517. Buckman City Council Member
    1518. Buffalo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1519. Buhl City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1520. Burnsville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1521. Burtrum City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1522. Butterfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1523. Byron City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1524. Byron City Council Member (Special Election)
    1525. Caledonia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1526. Callaway City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1527. Calumet City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1528. Calumet City Council Member (Special Election)
    1529. Cambridge City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1530. Campbell City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1531. Canby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1532. Canby City Council Member (Special Election)
    1533. Cannon Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1534. Canton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1535. Carlos City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1536. Carlton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1537. Carver City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1538. Cass Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1539. Cedar Mills City Council Member
    1540. Center City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1541. Centerville City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1542. Centerville City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1543. Ceylon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1544. Champlin City Council Member Ward 3
    1545. Champlin City Council Member Ward 4
    1546. Chandler City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1547. Chanhassen City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1548. Chaska City Council Member Ward 2
    1549. Chaska City Council Member Ward 4
    1550. Chatfield City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1551. Chickamaw Beach City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1552. Chisago City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1553. Chisholm City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1554. Chokio City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1555. Clara City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1556. Claremont City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1557. Clarissa City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1558. Clarkfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1559. Clarks Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1560. Clear Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1561. Clearbrook City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1562. Clearwater City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1563. Clements City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1564. Cleveland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1565. Climax City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1566. Clinton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1567. Clitherall City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1568. Clontarf City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1569. Cloquet City Council Member at Large
    1570. Cloquet City Council Member Ward 4
    1571. Cloquet City Council Member Ward 5
    1572. Coates City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1573. Cobden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1574. Cohasset City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1575. Cokato City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1576. Cold Spring City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1577. Coleraine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1578. Cologne City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1579. Cologne City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1580. Columbia Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1581. Columbus City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1582. Comfrey City Council Member
    1583. Comstock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1584. Conger City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1585. Conger City Council Member (Special Election)
    1586. Cook City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1587. Coon Rapids City Council Member at Large
    1588. Coon Rapids City Council Member Ward 1
    1589. Coon Rapids City Council Member Ward 2
    1590. Coon Rapids City Council Member Ward 4
    1591. Corcoran City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1592. Corcoran City Council Member (Special Election)
    1593. Correll City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1594. Cosmos City Council Member
    1595. Cosmos City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1596. Cottage Grove City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1597. Cottonwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1598. Courtland City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1599. Cromwell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1600. Crookston City Council Member at Large
    1601. Crookston City Council Member Ward 1
    1602. Crookston City Council Member Ward 3
    1603. Crookston City Council Member Ward 5
    1604. Crosby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1605. Crosslake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1606. Crystal City Council Member Section I
    1607. Crystal City Council Member Ward 3
    1608. Crystal City Council Member Ward 4
    1609. Currie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1610. Cyrus City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1611. Dakota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1612. Dakota City Council Member (Special Election)
    1613. Dalton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1614. Danube City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1615. Danvers City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1616. Darfur City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1617. Darwin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1618. Dassel City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1619. Dawson City Council Member
    1620. Dayton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1621. Deephaven City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1622. Deer Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1623. Deer River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1624. Deerwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1625. DeGraff City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1626. Delano City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1627. Delavan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1628. Dellwood City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1629. Dennison City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1630. Dent City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1631. Detroit Lakes City Council Member at Large
    1632. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 1
    1633. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 2
    1634. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 2 (Special Election)
    1635. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 3
    1636. Dexter City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1637. Dilworth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1638. Dodge Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1639. Donaldson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1640. Donaldson City Council Member (Special Election)
    1641. Donnelly City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1642. Doran City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1643. Dover City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1644. Dovray City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1645. Dumont City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1646. Dundas City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1647. Dundee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1648. Dunnell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1649. Eagan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1650. Eagle Bend City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1651. Eagle Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1652. East Bethel City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1653. East Grand Forks City Council Member at Large
    1654. East Grand Forks City Council Member Ward 1
    1655. East Grand Forks City Council Member Ward 3
    1656. East Grand Forks City Council Member Ward 5
    1657. East Gull Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1658. Easton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1659. Echo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1660. Eden Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1661. Eden Valley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1662. Edgerton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1663. Edina City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1664. Eitzen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1665. Elba City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1666. Elbow Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1667. Elgin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1668. Elizabeth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1669. Elk River City Council Member Ward 2
    1670. Elk River City Council Member Ward 3
    1671. Elko New Market City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1672. Elkton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1673. Ellendale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1674. Ellsworth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1675. Ellsworth City Council Member (Special Election)
    1676. Elmdale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1677. Elmore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1678. Elrosa City Council Member
    1679. Ely City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1680. Elysian City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1681. Emily City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1682. Emmons City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1683. Erhard City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1684. Erskine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1685. Evansville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1686. Eveleth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1687. Excelsior City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1688. Eyota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1689. Fairfax City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1690. Fairmont City Council Member at Large
    1691. Fairmont City Council Member Ward 2
    1692. Fairmont City Council Member Ward 4
    1693. Faribault City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1694. Farmington City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1695. Farwell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1696. Federal Dam City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1697. Felton City Council Member
    1698. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    1699. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    1700. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 3
    1701. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 4
    1702. Fertile City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1703. Fifty Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1704. Finlayson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1705. Fisher City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1706. Flensburg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1707. Flensburg City Council Member (Special Election)
    1708. Floodwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1709. Florence City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1710. Florence City Council Member (Special Election)
    1711. Foley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1712. Forada City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1713. Forest Lake City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1714. Foreston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1715. Fort Ripley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1716. Fort Ripley City Council Member (Special Election)
    1717. Fosston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1718. Fountain City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1719. Foxhome City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1720. Franklin City Council Member
    1721. Franklin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1722. Frazee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1723. Freeborn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1724. Freeport City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1725. Fridley City Council Member at Large
    1726. Frost City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1727. Fulda City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1728. Garfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1729. Garrison City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1730. Garvin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1731. Gary City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1732. Gaylord City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1733. Gem Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1734. Geneva City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1735. Geneva City Council Member (Special Election)
    1736. Genola City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1737. Ghent City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1738. Gibbon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1739. Gilbert City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1740. Gilman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1741. Glencoe City Council Member Precinct 1
    1742. Glencoe City Council Member Precinct 4
    1743. Glenville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1744. Glenwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1745. Glyndon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1746. Gonvick City Council Member
    1747. Gonvick City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1748. Good Thunder City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1749. Goodridge City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1750. Goodview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1751. Graceville City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1752. Granada City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1753. Grand Marais City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1754. Grand Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1755. Granite Falls City Council Member at Large
    1756. Granite Falls City Council Member Ward 1 (Elect 2)
    1757. Grant City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1758. Grasston City Council Member Seat 2
    1759. Green Isle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1760. Greenbush City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1761. Greenfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1762. Greenfield City Council Member (Special Election)
    1763. Greenwald City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1764. Greenwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1765. Grey Eagle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1766. Grove City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1767. Grygla City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1768. Gully City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1769. Hackensack City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1770. Hadley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1771. Hallock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1772. Halma City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1773. Halstad City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1774. Halstad City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1775. Ham Lake City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1776. Hamburg City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1777. Hammond City Council Member
    1778. Hampton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1779. Hancock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1780. Hanley Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1781. Hanover City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1782. Hanska City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1783. Harding City Council Member
    1784. Harding City Council Member (Special Election)
    1785. Hardwick City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1786. Harmony City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1787. Harris City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1788. Hartland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1789. Hartland City Council Member (Special Election)
    1790. Hastings City Council Member Ward 1
    1791. Hastings City Council Member Ward 2
    1792. Hastings City Council Member Ward 3
    1793. Hastings City Council Member Ward 4
    1794. Hatfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1795. Hawley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1796. Hawley City Council Member (Special Election)
    1797. Hayfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1798. Hayfield City Council Member (Special Election)
    1799. Hayward City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1800. Hazel Run City Council Member
    1801. Hector City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1802. Heidelberg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1803. Henderson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1804. Hendricks City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1805. Hendrum City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1806. Henning City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1807. Henriette City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1808. Herman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1809. Hermantown City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1810. Heron Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1811. Hewitt City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1812. Hibbing City Council Member at Large
    1813. Hibbing City Council Member Ward 3
    1814. Hibbing City Council Member Ward 4
    1815. Hill City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1816. Hill City Council Member (Special Election)
    1817. Hills City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1818. Hilltop City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1819. Hinckley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1820. Hoffman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1821. Hokah City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1822. Hokah City Council Member (Special Election)
    1823. Holdingford City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1824. Holland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1825. Hollandale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1826. Holloway City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1827. Holt City Council Member
    1828. Houston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1829. Howard Lake City Council Member
    1830. Hoyt Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1831. Hoyt Lakes City Council Member (Special Election)
    1832. Hugo City Council Member at Large
    1833. Hugo City Council Member Ward 2
    1834. Humboldt City Council Member
    1835. Hutchinson City Council Member Seat 3
    1836. Hutchinson City Council Member Seat 4
    1837. Ihlen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1838. International Falls City Council Member at Large
    1839. Inver Grove Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1840. Iona City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1841. Ironton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1842. Isanti City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1843. Isle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1844. Ivanhoe City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1845. Jackson City Council Member Ward 1 (Elect 2)
    1846. Jackson City Council Member Ward 2
    1847. Janesville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1848. Jasper City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1849. Jeffers City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1850. Jenkins City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1851. Johnson City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1852. Jordan City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1853. Kandiyohi City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1854. Karlstad City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1855. Kasota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1856. Kasota City Council Member (Special Election)
    1857. Kasson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1858. Keewatin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1859. Kelliher City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1860. Kellogg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1861. Kennedy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1862. Kenneth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1863. Kensington City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1864. Kent City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1865. Kenyon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1866. Kenyon City Council Member (Special Election)
    1867. Kerkhoven City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1868. Kerrick City Council Member
    1869. Kettle River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1870. Kettle River City Council Member (Special Election)
    1871. Kiester City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1872. Kilkenny City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1873. Kimball City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1874. Kinney City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1875. La Crescent City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1876. La Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1877. La Prairie City Council Member (Special Election)
    1878. La Salle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1879. Lafayette City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1880. Lake Benton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1881. Lake Bronson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1882. Lake City City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1883. Lake Crystal City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1884. Lake Elmo City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1885. Lake Henry City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1886. Lake Lillian City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1887. Lake Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1888. Lake Park City Council Member (Special Election)
    1889. Lake Shore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1890. Lake St. Croix Beach City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1891. Lake Wilson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1892. Lakefield City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1893. Lakeland City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1894. Lakeland City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1895. Lakeland Shores City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1896. Lakeville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1897. Lancaster City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1898. Landfall City Council Member at Large
    1899. Lanesboro City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1900. Laporte City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1901. Lastrup City Council Member
    1902. Lauderdale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1903. Le Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1904. Le Roy City Council Member
    1905. Le Roy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1906. Le Sueur City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1907. Lengby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1908. Lester Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1909. Lewiston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1910. Lewisville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1911. Lexington City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1912. Lilydale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1913. Lindstrom City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1914. Lindstrom City Council Member (Special Election)
    1915. Lismore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1916. Litchfield City Council Member at Large
    1917. Litchfield City Council Member Ward 2
    1918. Litchfield City Council Member Ward 4
    1919. Little Canada City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1920. Little Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    1921. Little Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    1922. Little Falls City Council Member Ward 3
    1923. Littlefork City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1924. Long Beach City Council Member
    1925. Long Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1926. Long Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1927. Long Prairie City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    1928. Longville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1929. Loretto City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1930. Louisburg City Council Member
    1931. Lowry City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1932. Lucan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1933. Luverne City Council Member Ward 1
    1934. Luverne City Council Member Ward 2
    1935. Lyle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1936. Lynd City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1937. Lynd City Council Member (Special Election)
    1938. Mabel City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1939. Madelia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1940. Madison City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1941. Madison Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1942. Magnolia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1943. Magnolia City Council Member (Special Election)
    1944. Mahnomen City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1945. Manchester City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1946. Manchester City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    1947. Manhattan Beach City Council Member
    1948. Manhattan Beach City Council Member (Special Election)
    1949. Mankato City Council Member at Large
    1950. Mankato City Council Member Ward 2
    1951. Mankato City Council Member Ward 4
    1952. Mantorville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1953. Maple Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1954. Maple Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1955. Maple Plain City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1956. Mapleton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1957. Mapleview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1958. Maplewood City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1959. Maplewood City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1960. Marble City Council Member
    1961. Marietta City Council Member
    1962. Marine On St. Croix City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1963. Marshall City Council Member Ward 1
    1964. Marshall City Council Member Ward 2
    1965. Marshall City Council Member Ward 3
    1966. Mayer City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1967. Maynard City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1968. Mazeppa City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1969. Mcgrath City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1970. Mcgregor City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1971. Mcintosh City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1972. Meadowlands City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1973. Medford City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1974. Medicine Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1975. Medicine Lake City Council Member (Special Election)
    1976. Medina City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1977. Meire Grove City Council Member
    1978. Melrose City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1979. Menahga City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1980. Mendota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1981. Mendota Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1982. Mentor City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1983. Middle River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1984. Miesville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1985. Milaca City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1986. Milan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1987. Millville City Council Member
    1988. Milroy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1989. Miltona City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1990. Minneiska City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1991. Minneota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1992. Minnesota City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1993. Minnesota Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1994. Minnetonka Beach City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1995. Minnetrista City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1996. Mizpah City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1997. Montevideo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1998. Montgomery City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1999. Monticello City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2000. Montrose City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2001. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 1
    2002. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 2
    2003. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 3
    2004. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 4
    2005. Moose Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2006. Mora City Council Member (Elect 3)
    2007. Morgan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2008. Morris City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2009. Morristown City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2010. Morristown City Council Member (Special Election)
    2011. Morton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2012. Motley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2013. Mound City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2014. Mounds View City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2015. Mountain Iron City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2016. Mountain Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2017. Murdock City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2018. Myrtle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2019. Nashua City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2020. Nashwauk City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2021. Nassau City Council Member
    2022. Nelson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2023. Nerstrand City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2024. Nevis City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2025. New Auburn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2026. New Auburn City Council Member (Special Election)
    2027. New Brighton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2028. New Germany City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2029. New Germany City Council Member at Large (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    2030. New Hope City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2031. New London City Council Member
    2032. New London City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2033. New Munich City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2034. New Prague City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2035. New Richland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2036. New Richland City Council Member (Special Election)
    2037. New Trier City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2038. New Ulm City Council Member at Large
    2039. New Ulm City Council Member Ward 1
    2040. New Ulm City Council Member Ward 3
    2041. New York Mills City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2042. New York Mills City Council Member (Special Election)
    2043. Newfolden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2044. Newport City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2045. Nicollet City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2046. Nielsville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2047. Nimrod City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2048. Nisswa City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2049. Norcross City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2050. North Branch City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2051. North Mankato City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2052. North Oaks City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2053. North Oaks City Council Member (Special Election)
    2054. North St. Paul City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2055. Northfield City Council Member at Large
    2056. Northfield City Council Member Ward 2
    2057. Northfield City Council Member Ward 3
    2058. Northome City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2059. Northome City Council Member (Special Election)
    2060. Northrop City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2061. Norwood Young America City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2062. Nowthen City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2063. Oak Grove City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2064. Oak Park Heights City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2065. Oakdale City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2066. Odessa City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2067. Odin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2068. Ogema City Council Member
    2069. Ogilvie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2070. Okabena City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2071. Oklee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2072. Olivia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2073. Onamia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2074. Ormsby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2075. Orono City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2076. Oronoco City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2077. Orr City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2078. Ortonville City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    2079. Osakis City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2080. Oslo City Council Member (Elect 4)
    2081. Osseo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2082. Ostrander City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2083. Otsego City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2084. Ottertail City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2085. Owatonna City Council Member at Large
    2086. Owatonna City Council Member Ward 2
    2087. Owatonna City Council Member Ward 4
    2088. Palisade City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2089. Park Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2090. Parkers Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2091. Paynesville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2092. Pease City Council Member
    2093. Pelican Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2094. Pemberton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2095. Pennock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2096. Pequot Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2097. Perham City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2098. Peterson City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2099. Pierz City Council Member
    2100. Pillager City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2101. Pine City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2102. Pine Island City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2103. Pine River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2104. Pine Springs City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2105. Pipestone City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2106. Plainview City Council Member
    2107. Plainview City Council Member (Special Election)
    2108. Plato City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2109. Plummer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2110. Plymouth City Council Member at Large
    2111. Plymouth City Council Member Ward 1
    2112. Plymouth City Council Member Ward 3
    2113. Porter City Council Member
    2114. Preston City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2115. Princeton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2116. Prinsburg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2117. Prior Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2118. Prior Lake City Council Member (Special Election)
    2119. Proctor City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2120. Quamba City Council Member Seat 2
    2121. Racine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2122. Ramsey City Council Member at Large
    2123. Ramsey City Council Member Ward 2
    2124. Ramsey City Council Member Ward 4
    2125. Randall City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2126. Randall City Council Member (Special Election)
    2127. Randolph City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2128. Ranier City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2129. Raymond City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2130. Red Lake Falls City Council Member at Large
    2131. Red Lake Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    2132. Red Lake Falls City Council Member Ward 3
    2133. Red Wing City Council Member Ward 1
    2134. Red Wing City Council Member Ward 2
    2135. Red Wing City Council Member Wards 3 & 4
    2136. Redwood Falls City Council Member at Large
    2137. Redwood Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    2138. Redwood Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    2139. Regal City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2140. Remer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2141. Renville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2142. Revere City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2143. Rice City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2144. Rice City Council Member (Special Election)
    2145. Rice Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2146. Richfield City Council Member Ward 1
    2147. Richfield City Council Member Ward 2
    2148. Richfield City Council Member Ward 3
    2149. Richmond City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2150. Richville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2151. Riverton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2152. Robbinsdale City Council Member Ward 1
    2153. Robbinsdale City Council Member Ward 2
    2154. Rochester City Council Member at Large
    2155. Rochester City Council Member District 2
    2156. Rochester City Council Member District 4
    2157. Rochester City Council Member District 6
    2158. Rock Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2159. Rockford City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2160. Rockville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2161. Rogers City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2162. Rollingstone City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2163. Roosevelt City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2164. Roscoe City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2165. Rose Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2166. Roseau City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2167. Rosemount City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2168. Roseville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2169. Rothsay City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2170. Round Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2171. Royalton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2172. Rush City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2173. Rushford Village City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2174. Rushmore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2175. Russell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2176. Ruthton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2177. Sabin City Council Member Seat 1
    2178. Sanborn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2179. Sandstone City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2180. Sandstone City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    2181. Sargeant City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2182. Sartell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2183. Sauk Centre City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2184. Sauk Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2185. Savage City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2186. Scandia City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2187. Scanlon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2188. Seaforth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2189. Sebeka City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2190. Sedan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2191. Shafer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2192. Shakopee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2193. Shelly City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2194. Sherburn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2195. Shevlin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2196. Shoreview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2197. Shorewood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2198. Silver Bay City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2199. Silver Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2200. Skyline City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2201. Slayton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2202. Slayton City Council Member (Special Election)
    2203. Sleepy Eye City Council Member Ward 1
    2204. Sleepy Eye City Council Member Ward 2
    2205. Sobieski City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2206. Solway City Council Member Seat 1
    2207. Solway City Council Member Seat 2
    2208. South Haven City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2209. South St. Paul City Council Member (Elect 3)
    2210. Spicer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2211. Spring Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2212. Spring Hill City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2213. Spring Lake Park City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2214. Spring Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2215. Spring Valley City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2216. Springfield City Council Member Ward 1
    2217. Springfield City Council Member Ward 2
    2218. Squaw Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2219. St Bonifacius City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2220. St Bonifacius City Council Member (Special Election)
    2221. St. Anthony City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2222. St. Augusta City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2223. St. Charles City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2224. St. Clair City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2225. St. Cloud City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    2226. St. Francis City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2227. St. Hilaire City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2228. St. James City Council Member Ward 1
    2229. St. James City Council Member Ward 2
    2230. St. Joseph City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2231. St. Leo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2232. St. Martin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2233. St. Marys Point City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2234. St. Michael City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2235. St. Rosa City Council Member
    2236. St. Stephen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2237. St. Vincent City Council Member
    2238. Stacy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2239. Stacy City Council Member (Special Election)
    2240. Staples City Council Member (Elect 3)
    2241. Starbuck City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2242. Stephen City Council Member
    2243. Stephen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2244. Stewart City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2245. Stewartville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2246. Stillwater City Council Member Ward 2
    2247. Stillwater City Council Member Ward 3
    2248. Stockton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2249. Storden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2250. Strandquist City Council Member
    2251. Strathcona City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2252. Sturgeon Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2253. Sunburg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2254. Sunfish Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2255. Swanville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2256. Taconite City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2257. Tamarack City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2258. Taopi City Council Member
    2259. Taunton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2260. Taylors Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2261. Thief River Falls City Council Member at Large
    2262. Thief River Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    2263. Thief River Falls City Council Member Ward 4
    2264. Tintah City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2265. Tonka Bay City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2266. Tower City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2267. Tower City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    2268. Tracy City Council Member (Elect 5)
    2269. Trail City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2270. Trimont City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2271. Trimont City Council Member (Special Election)
    2272. Trommald City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2273. Trommald City Council Member (Special Election)
    2274. Trosky City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2275. Truman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2276. Twin Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2277. Twin Valley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2278. Two Harbors City Council Member at Large
    2279. Two Harbors City Council Member Ward 3
    2280. Tyler City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2281. Ulen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2282. Underwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2283. Upsala City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2284. Urbank City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2285. Urbank City Council Member (Special Election)
    2286. Utica City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2287. Vadnais Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2288. Vergas City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2289. Vermillion City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2290. Verndale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2291. Vernon Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2292. Vesta City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2293. Victoria City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2294. Viking City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2295. Villard City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2296. Vining City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2297. Virginia City Council Member (Elect 3)
    2298. Wabasha City Council Member Ward 1
    2299. Wabasha City Council Member Ward 2
    2300. Wabasha City Council Member Ward 3
    2301. Wabasso City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2302. Waconia City Council Member Ward 1
    2303. Waconia City Council Member Ward 2
    2304. Waconia City Council Member Ward 2 (Special Election)
    2305. Wadena City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2306. Wahkon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2307. Waite Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2308. Waldorf City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2309. Walker City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2310. Walnut Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2311. Walnut Grove City Council Member (Special Election)
    2312. Walters City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2313. Waltham City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2314. Wanamingo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2315. Wanda City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2316. Warba City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2317. Warren City Council Member (Elect 3)
    2318. Warroad City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2319. Waseca City Council Member Ward 1
    2320. Waseca City Council Member Ward 1 (Special Election)
    2321. Waseca City Council Member Ward 2
    2322. Waseca City Council Member Ward 3
    2323. Watertown City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2324. Waterville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2325. Watkins City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2326. Watson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2327. Waubun City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2328. Waverly City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2329. Wayzata City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2330. Welcome City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2331. Wells City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2332. Wendell City Council Member (Special Election)
    2333. West Concord City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2334. West St. Paul City Council Member Ward 1
    2335. West St. Paul City Council Member Ward 2
    2336. West St. Paul City Council Member Ward 3
    2337. West Union City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2338. West Union City Council Member (Special Election)
    2339. Westbrook City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2340. Westport City Council Member
    2341. Whalan City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2342. Wheaton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2343. Wilder City Council Member
    2344. Wilder City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2345. Willernie City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2346. Willernie City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    2347. Williams City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2348. Willmar City Council Member Ward 1
    2349. Willmar City Council Member Ward 2
    2350. Willmar City Council Member Ward 3
    2351. Willmar City Council Member Ward 4
    2352. Willow River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2353. Windom City Council Member Ward 1
    2354. Windom City Council Member Ward 2
    2355. Winger City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2356. Winnebago City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2357. Winona City Council Member at Large
    2358. Winona City Council Member Ward 1
    2359. Winona City Council Member Ward 3
    2360. Winsted City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2361. Winthrop City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2362. Winthrop City Council Member (Special Election)
    2363. Winton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2364. Wolverton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2365. Wood Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2366. Woodbury City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2367. Woodland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2368. Woodstock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2369. Worthington City Council Member at Large
    2370. Worthington City Council Member Ward 1
    2371. Worthington City Council Member Ward 2
    2372. Wrenshall City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2373. Wrenshall City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    2374. Wright City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2375. Wright City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    2376. Wykoff City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2377. Wyoming City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2378. Zemple City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2379. Zimmerman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2380. Zumbro Falls City Council Member
    2381. Zumbrota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2382. Chickamaw Beach City Council Member (Special Election)
    2383. Graceville City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    2384. Blue Earth Board of Public Works (Elect 3)
    2385. Sanitary District Board Member (Farwell)
    2386. Sanitary District Board Member (Kensington)
    2387. Utility Board Commissioner (Austin) (Elect 3)
    2388. Barry City Clerk
    2389. Bellingham City Clerk
    2390. Borup City Clerk
    2391. Buckman City Clerk
    2392. Elba City Clerk
    2393. Elrosa City Clerk
    2394. Evan City Clerk - Treasurer
    2395. Halstad City Clerk - Treasurer (Special Election)
    2396. Hammond City Clerk - Treasurer
    2397. Harding City Clerk
    2398. Humboldt City Clerk
    2399. Kerrick City Clerk
    2400. Kinney City Clerk (Special Election)
    2401. Long Beach City Clerk - Treasurer
    2402. Louisburg City Clerk
    2403. Lowry City Clerk - Treasurer
    2404. Manhattan Beach City Clerk - Treasurer
    2405. Marble City Clerk
    2406. Meire Grove City Clerk
    2407. Mizpah City Clerk
    2408. Ogema City Clerk
    2409. Pierz City Clerk
    2410. Porter City Clerk
    2411. Sedan City Clerk - Treasurer (Special Election)
    2412. Sobieski City Clerk
    2413. Solway City Clerk
    2414. St. Rosa City Clerk
    2415. St. Vincent City Clerk
    2416. Strandquist City Clerk
    2417. Taopi City Clerk
    2418. Westport City Clerk
    2419. Zumbro Falls City Clerk
    2420. Barry City Treasurer
    2421. Bellingham City Treasurer
    2422. Buckman City Treasurer (Special Election)
    2423. Clontarf City Treasurer
    2424. Elmdale City Treasurer
    2425. Elrosa City Treasurer
    2426. Farwell City Treasurer
    2427. Felton City Treasurer
    2428. Halma City Treasurer
    2429. Hazel Run City Treasurer
    2430. Holland City Treasurer
    2431. Johnson City Treasurer
    2432. Kinney City Treasurer
    2433. Lastrup City Treasurer
    2434. Meire Grove City Treasurer
    2435. Minnetonka Beach City Treasurer
    2436. Nassau City Treasurer
    2437. Nimrod City Treasurer
    2438. Randolph City Treasurer
    2439. Shevlin City Treasurer
    2440. St. Charles City Treasurer
    2441. St. Leo City Treasurer
    2442. Taconite City Treasurer
    2443. Trosky City Treasurer
    2444. Vining City Treasurer
    2445. Warba City Treasurer
    2446. Wendell City Treasurer
    2447. Westport City Treasurer
    2448. Acoma Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2449. Acoma Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2450. Acoma Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2451. Agassiz Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2452. Agassiz Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2453. Agder Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2454. Akeley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2455. Akron Township Big Stone County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2456. Alborn Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2457. Alden Township Freeborn County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2458. Alden Township Freeborn County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2459. Alfsborg Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2460. Alfsborg Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2461. Alma Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2462. Alma Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2463. Almond Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2464. Almond Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2465. Alvwood Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2466. Alvwood Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2467. Amboy Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2468. Amiret Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2469. Amiret Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2470. Amo Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2471. Amo Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2472. Ansel Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2473. Appleton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2474. Arbo Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2475. Ardenhurst Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2476. Arena Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2477. Arlington Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2478. Arlington Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2479. Arthur Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2480. Arthur Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2481. Artichoke Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2482. Artichoke Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2483. Arveson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2484. Athens Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2485. Athens Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    2486. Atkinson Township Town Supervisor at Large
    2487. Augsburg Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2488. Augusta Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2489. Automba Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2490. Badger Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2491. Badoura Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2492. Badoura Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2493. Ball Bluff Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2494. Barber Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2495. Barber Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2496. Barclay Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2497. Barclay Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2498. Barnum Township Town Supervisor at Large
    2499. Barto Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2500. Battle Plain Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2501. Baytown Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2502. Baytown Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2503. Baytown Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    2504. Bear Park Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2505. Bearville Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2506. Bearville Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2507. Beauford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2508. Beaver Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2509. Beaver Township Roseau County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2510. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2511. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2512. Becker Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2513. Belgrade Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2514. Belgrade Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2515. Belgrade Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    2516. Belle Plaine Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2517. Bennington Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2518. Bennington Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2519. Benton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2520. Benton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2521. Bergen Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2522. Bergen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2523. Bernadotte Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2524. Beseman Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2525. Beseman Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2526. Beulah Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2527. Beulah Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2528. Big Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2529. Big Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1 (Special Election)
    2530. Big Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2531. Big Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 4 (Special Election)
    2532. Big Stone Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2533. Big Woods Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2534. Big Woods Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2535. Bigfork Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2536. Bigfork Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2537. Birch Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2538. Bird Island Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2539. Bird Island Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2540. Bismarck Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2541. Bismarck Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2542. Black River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2543. Blackberry Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2544. Blackberry Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2545. Blackhoof Township Town Supervisor at Large
    2546. Blind Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2547. Blind Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2548. Bloom Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2549. Bloomer Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2550. Blue Earth City Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2551. Blue Earth City Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2552. Boon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2553. Bowstring Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2554. Bowstring Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2555. Boxville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2556. Boy Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2557. Boy Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2558. Boy River Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2559. Brandon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2560. Brandon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2561. Bray Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2562. Brevator Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2563. Brevator Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2564. Brighton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2565. Brislet Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2566. Browns Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2567. Browns Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2568. Bruce Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2569. Bruce Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2570. Brunswick Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2571. Brunswick Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2572. Bull Moose Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2573. Bull Moose Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2574. Bungo Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2575. Burnstown Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2576. Buse Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2577. Butler Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2578. Butler Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2579. Butterfield Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2580. Butternut Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2581. Butternut Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2582. Byron Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2583. Cambria Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2584. Cambria Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2585. Camden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2586. Camp Release Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2587. Cannon Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2588. Caribou Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2589. Caribou Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2590. Carlos Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2591. Carlos Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2592. Carlston Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2593. Carlston Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2594. Carpenter Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2595. Carpenter Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2596. Cashel Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2597. Cedar Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2598. Cedar Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2599. Cedarbend Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2600. Ceresco Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2601. Cherry Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2602. Chester Township Polk County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2603. Chester Township Polk County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2604. Clark Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2605. Clark Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2606. Clay Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2607. Clearwater Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2608. Clearwater Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2609. Cleveland Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2610. Clifton Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2611. Clifton Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2612. Clontarf Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2613. Clover Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2614. Clow Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2615. Clow Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2616. Comfort Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2617. Como Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2618. Comstock Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2619. Copley Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2620. Cordova Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2621. Cornish Township Sibley County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2622. Cornish Township Sibley County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2623. Cosmos Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2624. Cottonwood Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2625. Cottonwood Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2626. Courtland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2627. Crane Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2628. Crane Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    2629. Crate Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2630. Crate Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2631. Credit River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2632. Croke Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2633. Croke Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2634. Crooked Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2635. Crooked Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    2636. Crookston Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2637. Crookston Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2638. Crow Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2639. Crow River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2640. Crystal Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2641. Culver Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2642. Dahlgren Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2643. Dahlgren Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2644. Dalbo Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2645. Dane Prairie Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2646. Dane Prairie Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2647. Danielson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2648. Danielson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2649. Danville Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2650. Danville Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2651. Darwin Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2652. Davis Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2653. Decoria Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2654. Decoria Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2655. Deer River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2656. Deer Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2657. Deerfield Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2658. Deerfield Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2659. Deerwood Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2660. Deerwood Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2661. Dell Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2662. Denmark Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2663. Denmark Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2664. Denver Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2665. Dieter Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2666. Dollymount Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2667. Donnelly Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2668. Donnelly Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2669. Dovre Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2670. Dovre Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2671. Dovre Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    2672. Dresbach Township Town Supervisor at Large
    2673. Dryden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2674. Dublin Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2675. Dunn Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2676. Dunn Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2677. Eagle Point Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2678. Eagle Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2679. Eagle Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2680. Eagle View Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2681. Eagles Nest Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2682. Eagles Nest Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2683. Eagles Nest Township Town Supervisor Seat D (Special Election)
    2684. East Park Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2685. East Park Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2686. East Side Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2687. East Side Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2688. East Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2689. Eckvoll Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2690. Eddy Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2691. Edison Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2692. Edison Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2693. Eidsvold Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2694. Elbow Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2695. Elk Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2696. Elmdale Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2697. Embarrass Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2698. Embarrass Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2699. Enstrom Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2700. Equality Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2701. Erdahl Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2702. Euclid Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2703. Evergreen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2704. Excel Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2705. Fairfield Township Swift County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2706. Fairview Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2707. Falk Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2708. Farden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2709. Faxon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2710. Faxon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2711. Fayal Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2712. Fayal Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    2713. Feeley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2714. Feeley Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2715. Fisher Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2716. Fisher Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2717. Folden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2718. Folden Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2719. Folsom Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2720. Forest Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2721. Forest Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2722. Fork Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2723. Foster Township Big Stone County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2724. Foster Township Big Stone County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2725. Foxhome Township Town Supervisor at Large (Elect 2)
    2726. Framnas Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2727. Framnas Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2728. Frankford Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2729. Frankford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2730. Fredenberg Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2731. Fredenberg Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2732. Freeland Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2733. Gail Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1 (Special Election)
    2734. Garden City Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2735. Garrison Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2736. Geneva Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2737. Geneva Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2738. Germania Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2739. Germania Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2740. Germantown Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2741. Glen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2742. Glencoe Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2743. Glencoe Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2744. Gould Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2745. Gould Township Town Supervisor Seat 2 (Special Election)
    2746. Gould Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2747. Graceville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2748. Grafton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2749. Grafton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2750. Granby Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2751. Grand Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2752. Grand Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2753. Grand Meadow Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2754. Grand Plain Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2755. Grandview Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2756. Granville Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2757. Grattan Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2758. Great Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2759. Greenfield Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2760. Greenway Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2761. Greenway Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2762. Greenwood Township Clearwater County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2763. Gregory Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2764. Grey Cloud Island Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2765. Grey Cloud Island Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2766. Grey Eagle Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2767. Grimstad Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2768. Grove Park-Tilden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2769. Guthrie Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2770. Guthrie Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2771. Guthrie Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2772. Hallock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2773. Hampden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2774. Hancock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2775. Hancock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2776. Hantho Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2777. Harris Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2778. Harris Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2779. Hartland Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2780. Hartland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2781. Harvey Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2782. Haugen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2783. Haugen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2784. Haven Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2785. Haven Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2786. Hayward Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2787. Hayward Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2788. Hazelton Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2789. Hector Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2790. Helen Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2791. Helena Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2792. Helga Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2793. Helga Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    2794. Helga Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    2795. Helgeland Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2796. Henderson Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2797. Hendrickson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2798. Hendrickson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2799. Henrietta Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2800. Henrietta Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2801. Hereim Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2802. Heron Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2803. Heron Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2804. Hickory Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2805. Higdem Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2806. Highwater Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2807. Hill Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2808. Hill Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2809. Hillman Township Kanabec County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2810. Hillman Township Morrison County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2811. Hines Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2812. Hines Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2813. Hiram Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2814. Hiram Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2815. Holden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2816. Holly Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2817. Holly Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2818. Holst Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2819. Holyoke Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2820. HomeBrook Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2821. Honner Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2822. Hope Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2823. Hubbard Township Polk County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2824. Hubbard Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2825. Hunter Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2826. Huntly Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2827. Huntly Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2828. Huss Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2829. Hyde Park Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2830. Industrial Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2831. Inguadona Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2832. Inguadona Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2833. Jadis Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2834. Jamestown Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2835. Jenkins Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2836. Jenkins Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2837. Jessenland Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2838. Jessenland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2839. Jones Township Town Supervisor at Large
    2840. Judson Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2841. Judson Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2842. Jupiter Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2843. Kalevala Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2844. Kalevala Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2845. Kasota Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2846. Kenyon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2847. Kenyon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2848. Kerkhoven Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2849. Kerkhoven Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2850. Kiester Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2851. Kildare Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2852. Kinghurst Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2853. Knute Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2854. Knute Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2855. Kragero Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2856. Kroschel Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2857. Kugler Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2858. Kugler Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2859. Lafayette Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2860. Lafayette Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2861. Lake Edward Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2862. Lake Emma Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2863. Lake Emma Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2864. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2865. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2866. Lake George Township Stearns County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2867. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2868. Lake Jessie Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2869. Lake Pleasant Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2870. Lake Prairie Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2871. Lake Shore Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2872. Lake Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2873. Lake Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2874. Lakeport Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2875. Lakeport Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2876. Lakeside Township Cottonwood County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2877. Laketown Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2878. Land Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2879. Land Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2880. Lanesburgh Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2881. Lawrence Township Grant County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2882. Lawrence Township Grant County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2883. Le Sauk Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2884. Leech Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2885. Leech Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2886. Lent Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2887. Lent Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    2888. Leonardsville Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2889. Leslie Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2890. Lexington Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2891. Libby Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2892. Lima Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2893. Lima Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2894. Lime Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2895. Lime Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2896. Lime Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2897. Lincoln Township Blue Earth County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2898. Lincoln Township Blue Earth County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2899. Lincoln Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2900. Lind Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2901. Linden Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    2902. Linden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2903. Linsell Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2904. Linwood Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2905. Linwood Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2906. Linwood Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    2907. Little Elbow Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2908. Little Elk Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2909. Little Elk Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2910. Little Pine Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2911. Logan Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2912. London Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2913. London Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2914. Long Lake Township Watonwan County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2915. Long Lake Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2916. Long Lost Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2917. Long Lost Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2918. Loon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2919. Loon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2920. Louisville Township Scott County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2921. Louisville Township Red Lake County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2922. Louisville Township Scott County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2923. Lynd Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2924. Lyra Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2925. Macville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2926. Macville Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2927. Mahtowa Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2928. Malta Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2929. Malta Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2930. Manchester Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2931. Manchester Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2932. Manfred Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2933. Mankato Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2934. Mankato Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2935. Mansfield Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2936. Mansfield Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2937. Mantrap Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2938. Maple Grove Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2939. Maple Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2940. Maple Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2941. Mapleton Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2942. Marcell Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2943. Marsh Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2944. Marsh Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2945. Marshfield Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2946. Martin Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2947. Marysland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2948. Mason Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2949. Mason Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2950. Max Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2951. Max Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2952. Maxwell Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2953. May Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2954. May Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3 (Special Election)
    2955. Mccrea Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2956. Mckinley Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2957. Mcpherson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2958. Mcpherson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2959. MeadowBrook Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2960. MeadowBrook Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2961. Medo Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2962. Medo Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2963. Middle River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2964. Middle River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2965. Midway Township Cottonwood County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2966. Miltona Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2967. Minneiska Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2968. Mission Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2969. Mission Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    2970. Moltke Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2971. Moltke Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2972. Monroe Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2973. Monroe Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2974. Monson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2975. Moonshine Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2976. Moore Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2977. Moose Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2978. Moose Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2979. Moose Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2980. Moose Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2981. Moose Lake Township Carlton County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2982. Moose Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2983. Morrill Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2984. Morse Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2985. Mount Morris Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2986. Mountain Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2987. Moyer Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2988. Moyer Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2989. Moyer Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2990. Mulligan Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2991. Nashwauk Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2992. Nashwauk Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2993. Nelson Park Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2994. Nesbit Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2995. Nesbit Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2996. Ness Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2997. Nessel Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2998. Nessel Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    2999. Nessel Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    3000. Nevis Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3001. New Auburn Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3002. New Folden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3003. New Independence Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3004. New Independence Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3005. New Maine Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3006. New Maine Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3007. New Market Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3008. New Market Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3009. New Market Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3010. New Solum Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3011. New Sweden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3012. New Sweden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3013. Newry Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3014. Newry Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3015. Newton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3016. Nicollet Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3017. Nicollet Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3018. Nokay Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3019. Nora Township Clearwater County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3020. Nordland Township Lyon County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3021. Nordland Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3022. Nordland Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3023. Nore Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3024. Nore Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3025. North Fork Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3026. North Fork Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3027. North Ottawa Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3028. North Star Township Brown County Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    3029. North Star Township Brown County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3030. Northern Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3031. Northern Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3032. Northern Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    3033. Norway Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3034. Nunda Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3035. Nunda Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3036. Oak Lawn Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3037. Oak Lawn Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3038. Oak Park Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3039. Oakwood Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3040. Odessa Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3041. Odessa Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3042. Odin Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3043. Orrock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3044. Orrock Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    3045. Ortonville Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3046. Ortonville Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3047. Osborne Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3048. Oscar Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3049. Oshawa Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3050. Oteneagen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3051. Oteneagen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3052. Ottawa Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3053. Ottawa Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3054. Otter Tail Peninsula Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3055. Otter Tail Peninsula Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3056. Owens Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3057. Oxford Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3058. Palmville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3059. Parnell Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3060. Paynesville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3061. Pelan Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3062. Pelican Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3063. Pelican Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3064. Pelican Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3065. Pelican Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3066. Perch Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3067. Percy Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3068. Perham Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3069. Perham Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3070. Pierz Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3071. Pike Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3072. Pike Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3073. Pike Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    3074. Pike Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3075. Pike Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3076. Pillsbury Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3077. Pine City Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3078. Pine City Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    3079. Pine City Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    3080. Pine Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3081. Pine Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3082. Pine River Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3083. Pine River Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3084. Pleasant Mound Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3085. Pliny Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3086. Pliny Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3087. Polk Centre Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3088. Polk Centre Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3089. Pomme De Terre Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3090. Pomroy Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3091. Ponto Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3092. Ponto Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3093. Poplar Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3094. Poplar Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3095. Poppleton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3096. Portage Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3097. Portage Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3098. Posen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3099. Powers Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3100. Powers Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3101. Prairie Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3102. Prairie Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3103. Prior Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3104. Prior Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3105. Pulaski Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3106. Pulaski Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3107. Red Lake Falls Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3108. Redpath Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3109. Redpath Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3110. Reine Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3111. Remer Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3112. Rice Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3113. Rich Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    3114. Rich Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3115. Rich Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3116. Richardson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3117. Richardville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3118. Ridgely Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3119. River Falls Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3120. River Falls Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3121. River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3122. Riverdale Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3123. Rock Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3124. Rockwood Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3125. Rockwood Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3126. Rogers Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3127. Rogers Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3128. Roome Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3129. Rose Dell Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3130. Rosendale Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3131. Roseville Township Grant County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3132. Ross Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3133. Ross Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3134. Round Lake Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3135. Rush Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3136. Sago Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3137. Salem Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3138. Salem Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3139. San Francisco Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3140. Sand Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3141. Sand Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3142. Sargeant Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3143. Scandia Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3144. Scandia Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    3145. Schoolcraft Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3146. Severance Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3147. Seward Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3148. Seward Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3149. Sharon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3150. Sharon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3151. Shelburne Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3152. Shelby Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3153. Shelby Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3154. Shell Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3155. Shell Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3156. Sheridan Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3157. Shevlin Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3158. Shevlin Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3159. Shible Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3160. Shingobee Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3161. Shingobee Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3162. Sibley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3163. Sigel Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3164. Silver Creek Township Wright County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3165. Silver Creek Township Wright County Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3166. Silver Creek Township Wright County Town Supervisor Seat 5
    3167. Silver Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3168. Sinclair Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3169. Sinnott Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3170. Six Mile Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3171. Skagen Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3172. Skane Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3173. Skelton Township Town Supervisor at Large (Elect 2)
    3174. Slater Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3175. Smoky Hollow Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3176. Smoky Hollow Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3177. Sodus Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3178. South Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3179. South Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    3180. South Branch Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3181. South Red River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3182. Southbrook Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3183. Southside Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3184. Southside Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3185. Spang Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3186. Split Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3187. Split Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3188. Splithand Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3189. Spring Brook Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3190. Spring Brook Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    3191. Spring Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3192. Spring Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3193. Springfield Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3194. Springvale Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3195. Springvale Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    3196. Spruce Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3197. Spruce Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3198. St. James Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3199. St. Joseph Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3200. St. Lawrence Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3201. St. Mathias Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3202. St. Vincent Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3203. Stafford Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3204. Stanchfield Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3205. Stately Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3206. Steamboat River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3207. Steamboat River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3208. Sterling Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3209. Stillwater Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3210. Stillwater Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3211. Stillwater Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    3212. Stokes Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    3213. Stokes Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3214. Stony Brook Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3215. Storden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3216. Storden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3217. Sturgeon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3218. Sumter Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3219. Sumter Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3220. Svea Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3221. Sylvan Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3222. Sylvan Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3223. Sylvan Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3224. Tamarac Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3225. Tara Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3226. Taylor Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3227. Tegner Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3228. Thief Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3229. Third River Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3230. Third River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3231. Thompson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3232. Thomson Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3233. Thomson Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    3234. Thorpe Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3235. Thunder Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3236. Timothy Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3237. Timothy Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3238. Todd Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3239. Toqua Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3240. Toqua Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3241. Torrey Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3242. Torrey Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3243. Transit Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3244. Transit Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3245. Traverse Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3246. Traverse Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3247. Trondhjem Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3248. Trout Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3249. Troy Township Renville County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3250. Turtle Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3251. Turtle Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3252. Twin Lakes Township Carlton County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3253. Underwood Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3254. Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3255. Vega Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3256. Verdon Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3257. Vernon Center Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3258. Vernon Center Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3259. Verona Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3260. Vesta Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3261. Vesta Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3262. Vienna Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3263. Viking Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3264. Villard Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3265. Waasa Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3266. Wabana Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3267. Wabedo Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3268. Waconia Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3269. Wagner Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3270. Walden Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3271. Walden Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3272. Walls Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3273. Walls Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3274. Wanger Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3275. Ward Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3276. Warrenton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3277. Washington Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3278. Washington Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3279. Washington Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3280. Watertown Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3281. Watertown Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3282. Waukenabo Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3283. Waukenabo Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3284. Wawina Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3285. West Newton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3286. West Newton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3287. West Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3288. Westbrook Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3289. Westerheim Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3290. White Bear Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3291. White Oak Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3292. White Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3293. Whiteford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3294. Whitewater Township Town Supervisor at Large
    3295. Wilkinson Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3296. Williams Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3297. Williams Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3298. Willow Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3299. Wilson Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3300. Wilson Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3301. Wilson Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 5
    3302. Windemere Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    3303. Windemere Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3304. Windsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3305. Windsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3306. Winfield Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3307. Winsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3308. Winsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3309. Winsted Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3310. Winsted Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3311. Wirt Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3312. Wolford Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3313. Wolford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3314. Wood Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3315. Woodrow Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3316. Woodville Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3317. Workman Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3318. Workman Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3319. Wrenshall Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3320. Wright Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3321. Wylie Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3322. Yellow Bank Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3323. Young America Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3324. Zumbro Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3325. Clover Township Mahnomen County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3326. Pelican Township Otter Tail County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3327. Twin Lakes Township Mahnomen County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3328. Acoma Township Town Clerk
    3329. Agassiz Township Town Clerk
    3330. Agder Township Town Clerk
    3331. Akron Township Big Stone County Town Clerk
    3332. Amboy Township Town Clerk
    3333. Amiret Township Town Clerk
    3334. Ann Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3335. Ansel Township Town Clerk
    3336. Arbo Township Town Clerk
    3337. Ardenhurst Township Town Clerk
    3338. Arena Township Town Clerk
    3339. Arveson Township Town Clerk
    3340. Augsburg Township Town Clerk
    3341. Automba Township Town Clerk
    3342. Ball Bluff Township Town Clerk
    3343. Barnum Township Town Clerk
    3344. Barto Township Town Clerk
    3345. Battle Plain Township Town Clerk
    3346. Beaver Bay Township Town Clerk
    3347. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    3348. Becker Township Cass County Town Clerk
    3349. Belgrade Township Town Clerk
    3350. Bergen Township Town Clerk
    3351. Bernadotte Township Town Clerk
    3352. Beseman Township Town Clerk
    3353. Big Bend Township Town Clerk
    3354. Big Stone Township Town Clerk
    3355. Bird Island Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3356. Blackhoof Township Town Clerk
    3357. Blakeley Township Town Clerk
    3358. Bloom Township Town Clerk
    3359. Blue Earth City Township Town Clerk
    3360. Boon Lake Township Town Clerk
    3361. Bowstring Township Town Clerk
    3362. Brevator Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3363. Brighton Township Town Clerk
    3364. Bruce Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3365. Brunswick Township Town Clerk
    3366. Bull Moose Township Town Clerk
    3367. Bungo Township Town Clerk
    3368. Camden Township Town Clerk
    3369. Camp Release Township Town Clerk
    3370. Cannon Township Town Clerk
    3371. Caribou Township Town Clerk
    3372. Carpenter Township Town Clerk
    3373. Cashel Township Town Clerk
    3374. Cedar Township Marshall County Town Clerk
    3375. Cedarbend Township Town Clerk
    3376. Clark Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    3377. Cleveland Township Town Clerk
    3378. Clontarf Township Town Clerk
    3379. Clover Township Hubbard County Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3380. Clow Township Town Clerk
    3381. Comfort Township Town Clerk
    3382. Como Township Town Clerk
    3383. Comstock Township Town Clerk
    3384. Cordova Township Town Clerk
    3385. Cornish Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    3386. Cosmos Township Town Clerk
    3387. Courtland Township Town Clerk
    3388. Crane Lake Township Town Clerk
    3389. Croke Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3390. Crookston Township Town Clerk
    3391. Crow River Township Town Clerk
    3392. Crystal Bay Township Town Clerk
    3393. Dale Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3394. Darwin Township Town Clerk
    3395. Davis Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3396. Deer River Township Town Clerk
    3397. Deer Township Town Clerk
    3398. Deerwood Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    3399. Denver Township Town Clerk
    3400. Dieter Township Town Clerk
    3401. Dublin Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3402. Eagles Nest Township Town Clerk
    3403. East Valley Township Town Clerk
    3404. Eckvoll Township Town Clerk
    3405. Eddy Township Town Clerk
    3406. Eidsvold Township Town Clerk
    3407. Elbow Lake Township Town Clerk
    3408. Elk Lake Township Town Clerk
    3409. Embarrass Township Town Clerk
    3410. Enstrom Township Town Clerk
    3411. Equality Township Town Clerk
    3412. Erdahl Township Town Clerk
    3413. Euclid Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3414. Evergreen Township Town Clerk
    3415. Excel Township Town Clerk
    3416. Fairview Township Lyon County Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3417. Farden Township Town Clerk
    3418. Faxon Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3419. Fayal Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3420. Fork Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3421. Frankford Township Town Clerk
    3422. Freeland Township Town Clerk
    3423. Gail Lake Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3424. Germania Township Town Clerk
    3425. Germantown Township Town Clerk
    3426. Graceville Township Town Clerk
    3427. Grafton Township Town Clerk - Treasurer (Special Election)
    3428. Grand Plain Township Town Clerk
    3429. Grandview Township Town Clerk
    3430. Granville Township Town Clerk
    3431. Grattan Township Town Clerk
    3432. Great Bend Township Town Clerk
    3433. Greenfield Township Town Clerk
    3434. Greenwood Township Clearwater County Town Clerk
    3435. Grey Eagle Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3436. Grimstad Township Town Clerk
    3437. Hallock Township Town Clerk
    3438. Hampden Township Town Clerk
    3439. Hantho Township Town Clerk
    3440. Harvey Township Town Clerk
    3441. Hazelton Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    3442. Hegbert Township Town Clerk
    3443. Helena Township Town Clerk
    3444. Helgeland Township Town Clerk
    3445. Hereim Township Town Clerk
    3446. Hickory Township Town Clerk
    3447. Higdem Township Town Clerk
    3448. Highwater Township Town Clerk
    3449. Hill Township Town Clerk
    3450. Hillman Township Kanabec County Town Clerk
    3451. Holly Township Town Clerk
    3452. Hollywood Township Town Clerk
    3453. Holst Township Town Clerk
    3454. Holyoke Township Town Clerk
    3455. HomeBrook Township Town Clerk
    3456. Honner Township Town Clerk
    3457. Hope Township Town Clerk
    3458. Hunter Township Town Clerk
    3459. Huntly Township Town Clerk
    3460. Huss Township Town Clerk
    3461. Hyde Park Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3462. Jadis Township Town Clerk
    3463. Jessenland Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3464. Jones Township Town Clerk
    3465. Jupiter Township Town Clerk
    3466. Kasota Township Town Clerk
    3467. Kenyon Township Town Clerk
    3468. Kildare Township Town Clerk
    3469. Kroschel Township Town Clerk
    3470. Kugler Township Town Clerk
    3471. Greenway Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3472. Lake Emma Township Town Clerk
    3473. Lake Pleasant Township Town Clerk
    3474. Lake Shore Township Town Clerk
    3475. Lake Valley Township Town Clerk
    3476. Lanesburgh Township Town Clerk
    3477. Lawrence Township Itasca County Town Clerk
    3478. Leonardsville Township Town Clerk
    3479. Leslie Township Town Clerk
    3480. Lexington Township Town Clerk
    3481. Libby Township Town Clerk
    3482. Lien Township Town Clerk
    3483. Lincoln Township Marshall County Town Clerk
    3484. Lind Township Town Clerk
    3485. Linden Township Town Clerk
    3486. Little Elk Township Town Clerk
    3487. Little Pine Township Town Clerk
    3488. Logan Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    3489. Long Lake Township Crow Wing County Town Clerk
    3490. Long Lost Lake Township Town Clerk
    3491. Loon Lake Township Town Clerk
    3492. Louisville Township Red Lake County Town Clerk
    3493. Lynd Township Town Clerk
    3494. Macville Township Town Clerk
    3495. Mahtowa Township Town Clerk
    3496. Mantrap Township Town Clerk
    3497. Maple Grove Township Becker County Town Clerk
    3498. Maple Township Town Clerk
    3499. Marcell Township Town Clerk
    3500. Marsh Creek Township Town Clerk
    3501. Marsh Grove Township Town Clerk
    3502. Marshfield Township Town Clerk
    3503. Marysland Township Town Clerk
    3504. Maxwell Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3505. May Township Cass County Town Clerk
    3506. Mccrea Township Town Clerk
    3507. Mckinley Township Town Clerk
    3508. Meadow Brook Township Town Clerk (Special Election )
    3509. Mission Township Town Clerk
    3510. Monson Township Town Clerk
    3511. Moonshine Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3512. Moore Township Town Clerk
    3513. Moose Creek Township Town Clerk
    3514. Moose Lake Township Carlton County Town Clerk
    3515. Morrill Township Town Clerk
    3516. Morse Township Itasca County Town Clerk
    3517. Mount Morris Township Town Clerk
    3518. Mountain Lake Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3519. Moyer Township Town Clerk
    3520. Mulligan Township Town Clerk
    3521. Nelson Park Township Town Clerk
    3522. Nesbit Township Town Clerk
    3523. Nevis Township Town Clerk
    3524. New Folden Township Town Clerk
    3525. New Maine Township Town Clerk
    3526. New Solum Township Town Clerk
    3527. Newton Township Town Clerk
    3528. Nokay Lake Township Town Clerk
    3529. Nordland Township Lyon County Town Clerk
    3530. Norway Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    3531. Oak Park Township Town Clerk
    3532. Oakwood Township Town Clerk
    3533. Odin Township Town Clerk
    3534. Orrock Township Town Clerk
    3535. Oscar Township Town Clerk
    3536. Oshawa Township Town Clerk
    3537. Oxford Township Town Clerk
    3538. Palmville Township Town Clerk
    3539. Parnell Township Traverse County Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3540. Pelan Township Town Clerk
    3541. Pelican Lake Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3542. Pelican Township Otter Tail County Town Clerk
    3543. Perch Lake Township Town Clerk
    3544. Percy Township Town Clerk
    3545. Pomme De Terre Township Town Clerk
    3546. Pomroy Township Itasca County Town Clerk
    3547. Poppleton Township Town Clerk
    3548. Prairie Lake Township Town Clerk
    3549. Prior Township Town Clerk
    3550. Red Lake Falls Township Town Clerk
    3551. Reine Township Town Clerk
    3552. Rice Township Town Clerk
    3553. Richardson Township Town Clerk
    3554. Richardville Township Town Clerk
    3555. River Township Town Clerk
    3556. Riverdale Township Town Clerk
    3557. Rock Lake Township Town Clerk
    3558. Roome Township Town Clerk
    3559. Rose Dell Township Town Clerk
    3560. Rosing Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3561. Ross Township Town Clerk
    3562. Round Lake Township Becker County Town Clerk
    3563. Rush Lake Township Town Clerk
    3564. Sago Township Town Clerk
    3565. Sand Creek Township Town Clerk
    3566. Sand Lake Township Town Clerk
    3567. Sargeant Township Town Clerk
    3568. Scandia Valley Township Town Clerk
    3569. Shelburne Township Town Clerk
    3570. Sheridan Township Town Clerk
    3571. Shevlin Township Town Clerk
    3572. Shible Township Town Clerk
    3573. Silver Brook Township Town Clerk
    3574. Silver Township Town Clerk
    3575. Sinclair Township Town Clerk
    3576. Skagen Township Town Clerk
    3577. Skane Township Town Clerk
    3578. Slater Township Town Clerk
    3579. Sodus Township Town Clerk
    3580. South Red River Township Town Clerk
    3581. Spang Township Town Clerk
    3582. Split Rock Township Town Clerk
    3583. Spring Brook Township Town Clerk
    3584. Springfield Township Town Clerk
    3585. Springvale Township Town Clerk
    3586. Spruce Valley Township Town Clerk
    3587. St. James Township Town Clerk
    3588. St. Joseph Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    3589. St. Lawrence Township Town Clerk
    3590. St. Mathias Township Town Clerk
    3591. St. Vincent Township Town Clerk
    3592. Stafford Township Town Clerk
    3593. Stately Township Town Clerk
    3594. Steamboat River Township Town Clerk
    3595. Stony Brook Township Town Clerk
    3596. Sturgeon Lake Township Town Clerk
    3597. Svea Township Town Clerk
    3598. Tamarac Township Town Clerk
    3599. Tara Township Traverse County Town Clerk
    3600. Taylor Township Traverse County Town Clerk
    3601. Tegner Township Town Clerk
    3602. Teien Township Town Clerk
    3603. Thief Lake Township Town Clerk
    3604. Third River Township Town Clerk
    3605. Thompson Township Town Clerk
    3606. Thorpe Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3607. Todd Township Town Clerk
    3608. Trondhjem Township Town Clerk
    3609. Trout Lake Township Town Clerk
    3610. Twin Lakes Township Mahnomen County Town Clerk
    3611. Underwood Township Town Clerk
    3612. Valley Township Town Clerk
    3613. Verdon Township Town Clerk
    3614. Vienna Township Town Clerk
    3615. Viking Township Town Clerk
    3616. Villard Township Town Clerk
    3617. Waconia Township Town Clerk
    3618. Wagner Township Town Clerk
    3619. Wanger Township Town Clerk
    3620. Ward Township Town Clerk
    3621. Warrenton Township Town Clerk
    3622. Washington Township Town Clerk
    3623. Wawina Township Town Clerk
    3624. West Newton Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3625. West Valley Township Town Clerk
    3626. Westbrook Township Town Clerk
    3627. Westerheim Township Town Clerk
    3628. Whiteford Township Town Clerk
    3629. Wilkinson Township Town Clerk
    3630. Willow Valley Township Town Clerk
    3631. Wilson Township Cass County Town Clerk
    3632. Windemere Township Town Clerk
    3633. Winsor Township Town Clerk
    3634. Woodrow Township Cass County Town Clerk
    3635. Wrenshall Township Town Clerk
    3636. Wright Township Town Clerk
    3637. Zumbro Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3638. Beaver Township Roseau County Town Clerk
    3639. Clover Township Mahnomen County Town Clerk
    3640. Hillman Township Morrison County Town Clerk
    3641. Long Lake Township Watonwan County Town Clerk
    3642. Louisville Township Scott County Town Clerk
    3643. Agder Township Town Treasurer
    3644. Akeley Township Town Treasurer
    3645. Alborn Township Town Treasurer
    3646. Alden Township Freeborn County Town Treasurer
    3647. Alfsborg Township Town Treasurer
    3648. Alma Township Town Treasurer
    3649. Almond Township Town Treasurer
    3650. Appleton Township Town Treasurer
    3651. Arlington Township Town Treasurer
    3652. Arthur Township Traverse County Town Treasurer
    3653. Artichoke Township Town Treasurer
    3654. Athens Township Town Treasurer
    3655. Augusta Township Town Treasurer
    3656. Badoura Township Town Treasurer
    3657. Barber Township Town Treasurer
    3658. Barclay Township Town Treasurer
    3659. Bear Park Township Town Treasurer
    3660. Bearville Township Town Treasurer
    3661. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3662. Belgrade Township Town Treasurer
    3663. Belle Plaine Township Town Treasurer
    3664. Benton Township Town Treasurer
    3665. Beulah Township Town Treasurer
    3666. Big Bend Township Town Treasurer
    3667. Big Woods Township Town Treasurer
    3668. Bigfork Township Town Treasurer
    3669. Bird Island Township Town Treasurer
    3670. Bismarck Township Town Treasurer
    3671. Black River Township Town Treasurer
    3672. Blackberry Township Town Treasurer
    3673. Blind Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3674. Boy Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3675. Bray Township Town Treasurer
    3676. Butler Township Town Treasurer
    3677. Butternut Valley Township Town Treasurer
    3678. Cambria Township Town Treasurer
    3679. Cedar Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3680. Cherry Grove Township Town Treasurer
    3681. Chester Township Polk County Town Treasurer
    3682. Clearwater Township Town Treasurer
    3683. Clifton Township Traverse County Town Treasurer
    3684. Clover Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    3685. Cornish Township Sibley County Town Treasurer
    3686. Cottonwood Township Town Treasurer
    3687. Cushing Township Town Treasurer
    3688. Dahlgren Township Town Treasurer
    3689. Dalbo Township Town Treasurer
    3690. Dane Prairie Township Town Treasurer
    3691. Danielson Township Town Treasurer
    3692. Danville Township Town Treasurer
    3693. Decoria Township Town Treasurer
    3694. Deerfield Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3695. Dollymount Township Town Treasurer
    3696. Dryden Township Town Treasurer
    3697. Dunn Township Town Treasurer
    3698. Eagle Township Town Treasurer
    3699. East Side Township Town Treasurer
    3700. Elmdale Township Town Treasurer
    3701. Fairfield Township Swift County Town Treasurer
    3702. Faxon Township Town Treasurer
    3703. Fisher Township Town Treasurer
    3704. Folsom Township Town Treasurer
    3705. Forest Township Becker County Town Treasurer
    3706. Foxhome Township Town Treasurer
    3707. Framnas Township Town Treasurer
    3708. Garden City Township Town Treasurer
    3709. Garrison Township Town Treasurer
    3710. Geneva Township Town Treasurer
    3711. Good Hope Township Itasca County Town Treasurer
    3712. Granby Township Town Treasurer
    3713. Greenway Township Town Treasurer
    3714. Gregory Township Town Treasurer
    3715. Grey Cloud Island Township Town Treasurer
    3716. Hancock Township Town Treasurer
    3717. Hartland Township Town Treasurer
    3718. Haugen Township Town Treasurer
    3719. Hayward Township Town Treasurer
    3720. Helga Township Town Treasurer
    3721. Henderson Township Town Treasurer
    3722. Hendrickson Township Town Treasurer
    3723. Henrietta Township Town Treasurer
    3724. Heron Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3725. Hines Township Town Treasurer
    3726. HomeBrook Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3727. Hubbard Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    3728. Jamestown Township Town Treasurer
    3729. Jenkins Township Town Treasurer
    3730. Jessenland Township Town Treasurer
    3731. Judson Township Town Treasurer
    3732. Kalevala Township Town Treasurer
    3733. Kelso Township Town Treasurer
    3734. Kerkhoven Township Town Treasurer
    3735. Kinghurst Township Town Treasurer
    3736. Lafayette Township Town Treasurer
    3737. Lake Edward Township Town Treasurer
    3738. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    3739. Lake Jessie Township Town Treasurer
    3740. Lake Prairie Township Town Treasurer
    3741. Lakeside Township Cottonwood County Town Treasurer
    3742. Land Township Town Treasurer
    3743. Leech Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3744. Little Elbow Township Town Treasurer
    3745. London Township Town Treasurer
    3746. Louisville Township Scott County Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3747. Lyra Township Town Treasurer
    3748. Malta Township Town Treasurer
    3749. Manchester Township Town Treasurer
    3750. Mankato Township Town Treasurer
    3751. Mansfield Township Town Treasurer
    3752. Mason Township Town Treasurer
    3753. Max Township Town Treasurer
    3754. Mcpherson Township Town Treasurer
    3755. MeadowBrook Township Town Treasurer
    3756. Medo Township Town Treasurer
    3757. Middle River Township Town Treasurer
    3758. Moltke Township Town Treasurer
    3759. Moose Lake Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3760. Nashwauk Township Town Treasurer
    3761. New Auburn Township Town Treasurer
    3762. New Independence Township Town Treasurer
    3763. New Market Township Town Treasurer
    3764. New Sweden Township Town Treasurer
    3765. Newry Township Town Treasurer
    3766. Nicollet Township Town Treasurer
    3767. Nordland Township Aitkin County Town Treasurer
    3768. Nore Township Town Treasurer
    3769. North Fork Township Town Treasurer
    3770. Nunda Township Town Treasurer
    3771. Oak Lawn Township Town Treasurer
    3772. Oteneagen Township Town Treasurer
    3773. Ottawa Township Town Treasurer
    3774. Otter Tail Peninsula Township Town Treasurer
    3775. Owens Township Town Treasurer
    3776. Pelican Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3777. Pelican Township Crow Wing County Town Treasurer
    3778. Perham Township Town Treasurer
    3779. Pike Township Town Treasurer
    3780. Pine City Township Town Treasurer
    3781. Pine River Township Town Treasurer
    3782. Pleasant Mound Township Town Treasurer
    3783. Polk Centre Township Town Treasurer
    3784. Ponto Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3785. Poplar Township Town Treasurer
    3786. Portage Township Town Treasurer
    3787. Posen Township Town Treasurer
    3788. Pulaski Township Town Treasurer
    3789. Redpath Township Town Treasurer
    3790. Rich Valley Township Town Treasurer
    3791. Richardson Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3792. Ridgely Township Town Treasurer
    3793. River Falls Township Town Treasurer
    3794. Rockwood Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    3795. Salem Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3796. Schoolcraft Township Town Treasurer
    3797. Severance Township Town Treasurer
    3798. Seward Township Town Treasurer
    3799. Sharon Township Town Treasurer
    3800. Shelby Township Town Treasurer
    3801. Shell Rock Township Town Treasurer
    3802. Sheridan Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3803. Six Mile Grove Township Town Treasurer
    3804. Skelton Township Town Treasurer
    3805. Smoky Hollow Township Town Treasurer
    3806. Splithand Township Town Treasurer
    3807. Stanchfield Township Town Treasurer
    3808. Sterling Township Town Treasurer
    3809. Stokes Township Itasca County Town Treasurer
    3810. Storden Township Town Treasurer
    3811. Sumter Township Town Treasurer
    3812. Timothy Township Town Treasurer
    3813. Toqua Township Town Treasurer
    3814. Torrey Township Town Treasurer
    3815. Transit Township Town Treasurer
    3816. Traverse Township Town Treasurer
    3817. Trelipe Township Town Treasurer
    3818. Turtle Lake Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3819. Vesta Township Town Treasurer
    3820. Waasa Township Town Treasurer
    3821. Wabana Township Town Treasurer
    3822. Walden Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3823. Walls Township Town Treasurer
    3824. Washington Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3825. Watertown Township Town Treasurer
    3826. Waukenabo Township Town Treasurer
    3827. Wawina Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3828. Westbrook Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3829. White Oak Township Town Treasurer
    3830. Whitewater Township Town Treasurer
    3831. Williams Township Town Treasurer
    3832. Windsor Township Town Treasurer
    3833. Winfield Township Town Treasurer
    3834. Winsted Township Town Treasurer
    3835. Wirt Township Town Treasurer
    3836. Wolford Township Town Treasurer
    3837. Wood Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3838. Woodville Township Town Treasurer
    3839. Workman Township Town Treasurer
    3840. Zumbro Township Town Treasurer
    3841. ISD #14 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3842. ISD #831 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    3843. ISD #881 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3844. ISD #777 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3845. ISD #113 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3846. ISD #458 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3847. ISD #547 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3848. ISD #309 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3849. ISD #671 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3850. ISD #500 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3851. ISD #2168 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3852. ISD #264 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3853. ISD #12 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3854. ISD #2169 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3855. ISD #203 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3856. ISD #564 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3857. ISD #238 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    3858. ISD #721 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3859. ISD #93 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3860. ISD #756 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3861. ISD #111 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3862. ISD #2889 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3863. ISD #712 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3864. ISD #253 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3865. ISD #299 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3866. ISD #690 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3867. ISD #717 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3868. ISD #625 School Board Member at Large (Special Election)
    3869. ISD #403 School Board Member
    3870. ISD #820 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3871. ISD #2860 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3872. ISD #84 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3873. ISD #2071 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3874. ISD #2835 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3875. ISD #2906 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3876. ISD #803 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3877. ISD #2342 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3878. ISD #94 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3879. ISD #2176 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3880. ISD #23 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3881. ISD #252 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3882. ISD #129 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3883. ISD #740 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3884. ISD #480 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3885. ISD #879 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3886. ISD #99 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3887. ISD #2396 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3888. ISD #2898 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3889. ISD #578 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3890. ISD #2536 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3891. ISD #2 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3892. ISD #2609 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3893. ISD #194 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3894. ISD #465 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3895. ISD #2143 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3896. ISD #511 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3897. ISD #477 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3898. ISD #2888 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3899. ISD #750 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3900. ISD #146 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3901. ISD #601 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3902. ISD #696 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3903. ISD #306 School Board Member
    3904. ISD #345 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3905. ISD #768 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3906. ISD #492 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3907. ISD #911 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3908. ISD #852 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3909. ISD #2904 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3910. ISD #318 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3911. ISD #2902 School Board Member at Large
    3912. ISD #347 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3913. ISD #152 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3914. ISD #91 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3915. ISD #818 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3916. ISD #786 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3917. ISD #544 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3918. ISD #413 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3919. ISD #97 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3920. ISD #837 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3921. ISD #261 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3922. ISD #403 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3923. ISD #195 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3924. ISD #592 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3925. ISD #4 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3926. ISD #763 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3927. ISD #630 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3928. ISD #272 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3929. Minneapolis School Board Member at Large (SSD #1)
    3930. ISD #542 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3931. ISD #836 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3932. ISD #32 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3933. ISD #432 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3934. ISD #13 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3935. ISD #549 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3936. ISD #206 School Board Member Position 6
    3937. ISD #593 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3938. ISD #2769 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3939. ISD #300 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3940. ISD #279 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3941. Minneapolis School Board Member District 2 (SSD #1)
    3942. ISD #2155 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3943. ISD #6 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3944. ISD #577 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3945. ISD #640 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3946. ISD #319 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3947. ISD #811 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3948. ISD #2135 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3949. ISD #177 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3950. ISD #698 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3951. ISD #507 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3952. ISD #2310 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3953. ISD #484 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3954. ISD #2903 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3955. ISD #545 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3956. ISD #700 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3957. ISD #2170 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3958. ISD #2754 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3959. ISD #1 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3960. ISD #36 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3961. ISD #423 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3962. ISD #2137 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3963. ISD #206 School Board Member Position 1
    3964. ISD #239 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    3965. ISD #2215 School Board Member
    3966. ISD #2184 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3967. ISD #2609 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3968. ISD #741 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3969. ISD #622 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    3970. ISD #497 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3971. ISD #414 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3972. ISD #709 School Board Member at Large (Special Election)
    3973. ISD #423 School Board Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    3974. ISD #535 School Board Member Position 3
    3975. ISD #549 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3976. ISD #112 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3977. ISD #404 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3978. ISD #2134 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3979. ISD #2172 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3980. ISD #2198 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3981. ISD #391 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3982. ISD #361 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3983. ISD #182 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3984. ISD #2908 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    3985. ISD #801 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3986. ISD #297 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3987. ISD #77 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3988. ISD #761 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3989. ISD #85 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3990. ISD #466 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3991. ISD #2897 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3992. ISD #2899 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3993. ISD #834 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    3994. ISD #548 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3995. ISD #820 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3996. ISD #191 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3997. ISD #255 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    3998. ISD #256 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    3999. ISD #31 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    4000. ISD #463 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4001. ISD #550 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4002. ISD #877 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4003. ISD #362 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4004. ISD #162 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4005. ISD #535 School Board Member Position 7
    4006. ISD #742 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    4007. ISD #492 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4008. ISD #2854 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4009. ISD #912 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4010. ISD #542 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4011. ISD #499 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4012. ISD #2769 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4013. ISD #2886 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4014. ISD #534 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4015. ISD #206 School Board Member Position 7
    4016. ISD #2144 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4017. ISD #891 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4018. ISD #656 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4019. Minneapolis School Board Member District 4 (SSD #1)
    4020. ISD #599 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4021. ISD #485 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4022. ISD #241 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4023. ISD #2805 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4024. ISD #314 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    4025. ISD #139 School Board Member at Large (Special Election)
    4026. ISD #88 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4027. ISD #771 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4028. ISD #818 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4029. ISD #2689 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4030. ISD #775 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4031. ISD #728 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    4032. ISD #2905 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4033. ISD #487 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4034. ISD #279 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4035. ISD #2397 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4036. ISD #698 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4037. ISD #118 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4038. ISD #356 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4039. ISD #2364 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4040. ISD #743 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4041. ISD #281 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4042. ISD #116 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4043. ISD #95 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4044. ISD #505 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4045. ISD #424 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4046. ISD #858 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4047. ISD #2687 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4048. ISD #846 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    4049. ISD #2711 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4050. ISD #2174 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4051. ISD #486 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4052. ISD #38 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    4053. ISD #229 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    4054. ISD #2856 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    4055. ISD #2534 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4056. ISD #2358 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4057. ISD #378 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4058. ISD #676 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4059. ISD #600 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4060. ISD #2753 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4061. ISD #726 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4062. ISD #914 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4063. ISD #255 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4064. ISD #857 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4065. ISD #701 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4066. ISD #2311 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4067. ISD #138 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4068. ISD #533 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4069. ISD #2859 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4070. ISD #2167 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4071. ISD #813 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4072. ISD #2168 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4073. ISD #787 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4074. ISD #495 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4075. ISD #704 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4076. Minneapolis School Board Member District 6 (SSD #1)
    4077. ISD #2907 School Board Member (Elect 2)
    4078. ISD #535 School Board Member Position 1
    4079. ISD #330 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4080. ISD #2884 School Board Member at Large
    4081. ISD #81 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4082. ISD #306 School Board Member (Special Election)
    4083. ISD #720 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4084. ISD #2311 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4085. ISD #294 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4086. ISD #561 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4087. ISD #473 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4088. ISD #319 School Board Member
    4089. ISD #829 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4090. ISD #832 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    4091. ISD #192 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4092. ISD #482 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4093. ISD #2171 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4094. ISD #840 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4095. ISD #748 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4096. ISD #514 School Board Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    4097. ISD #308 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4098. ISD #885 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4099. ISD #2125 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4100. ISD #441 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4101. ISD #2895 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4102. ISD #213 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4103. ISD #716 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4104. ISD #415 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4105. ISD #204 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4106. ISD #739 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4107. ISD #15 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4108. ISD #227 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4109. ISD #286 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4110. ISD #879 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4111. ISD #2164 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4112. ISD #659 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4113. ISD #22 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4114. ISD #882 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4115. ISD #719 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4116. ISD #883 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4117. ISD #514 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4118. ISD #186 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4119. ISD #317 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    4120. ISD #2149 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    4121. ISD #51 School Board Member (Elect 4)