Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New Jersey
    1. US President - Democratic Party Primary
    2. US President - Republican Party Primary
    3. Bergen County Freeholder
    4. Camden County Freeholder - Democratic Party Primary
    5. Camden County Freeholder - Republican Party Primary
    6. Alexandria Township Committee
    7. Audubon Park Borough Council
    8. Barrington Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    9. Bethlehem Township Committee
    10. Brooklawn Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    11. Chesilhurst Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Delaware Township Council - Republican Party Primary
    13. Haddon Heights Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Haddon Heights Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    15. Lambertville City Council
    16. Lawnside Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    17. Lebanon Township Committee
    18. Lindenwold Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    19. Magnolia Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    20. Merchantville Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    21. Neptune Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    22. Neptune Township Committee - Republican Party Primary
    23. Oaklyn Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    24. Pennsauken Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    25. Pine Hill Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    26. Princeton Council
    27. Princeton Mayor
    28. Runnemede Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    29. Somerdale Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    30. Stratford Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    31. Stratford Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    32. Voorhees Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    33. Allendale Council Full 3-year Term
    34. Alpine Council Full Term
    35. Bergenfield Council Full Term
    36. Bogota Council Full 3-year Term
    37. Carlstadt Council Full 3-year Term
    38. Carlstadt Council Unexpired 1-year
    39. Cliffside Park Council Full Term
    40. Cliffside Park Council Unexpired 1-year
    41. Closter Council Full Term
    42. Cresskill Council Full Term
    43. Demarest Council Full Term
    44. Dumont Council Full Term
    45. East Rutherford Council Full 3-year Term
    46. Edgewater Council Full Term
    47. Elmwood Park Council Full 3-year Term
    48. Emerson Council Full Term
    49. Englewood City Council Ward 1 Full Term
    50. Englewood City Council Ward 3 Full Term
    51. Englewood Cliffs Council Full Term
    52. Fairview Council Full Term
    53. Fort Lee Council Full Term
    54. Franklin Lakes Council Full 3-year Term
    55. Glen Rock Council Full 3-year Term
    56. Glen Rock Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    57. Harrington Park Council Full Term
    58. Hasbrouck Heights Council Full 3-year Term
    59. Haworth Council Full Term
    60. Hillsdale Council Full Term
    61. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Full 3-year Term
    62. Ho-Ho-Kus Council Unexpired 2-year Term
    63. Leonia Council Full 3-year Term
    64. Leonia Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    65. Little Ferry Council Full 3-year Term
    66. Maywood Council Full 3-year Term
    67. Maywood Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    68. Midland Park Council Full 3-year Term
    69. Montvale Council Full Term
    70. Moonachie Council Full 3-year Term
    71. New Milford Council Full 3-year Term
    72. North Arlington Council Full 3-year Term
    73. Northvale Council Full Term
    74. Norwood Council Full Term
    75. Oakland Council Full 3-year Term
    76. Old Tappan Council Full 3-year Term
    77. Oradell Council Full Term
    78. Palisades Park Council Full 3-year Term
    79. Paramus Council Full 3-year Term
    80. Park Ridge Council Full Term
    81. Ramsey Council Full 3-year Term
    82. Ridgefield Council Full 3-year Term
    83. River Edge Council Full 3-year Term
    84. River Vale Council Full Term
    85. Rochelle Park Township Committee Full 3-year Term
    86. Rockleigh Council Full Term
    87. Rutherford Council Full 3-year Term
    88. Rutherford Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    89. Saddle Brook Council Full Term
    90. Saddle River Council Full 3-year Term
    91. South Hackensack Township Committee Full 3-yr Term
    92. Tenafly Council Full Term
    93. Tenafly Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    94. Upper Saddle River Council Full 3-yr Term
    95. Waldwick Council Full 3-year Term
    96. Wallington Council Full 3-year Term
    97. Westwood Council Full Term
    98. Westwood Council Unexpired 1-year Term
    99. Woodcliff Lake Council Full Term
    100. Wood-Ridge Council Full 3-year Term
    101. Wyckoff Township Committee Full 3-year Term
    102. New Jersey US Senate - Democratic Party Primary
    103. New Jersey US Senate - Republican Party Primary
    104. New Jersey US House District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    105. New Jersey US House District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    106. New Jersey US House District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    107. New Jersey US House District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    108. New Jersey US House District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    109. New Jersey US House District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    110. New Jersey US House District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    111. New Jersey US House District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    112. New Jersey US House District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    113. New Jersey US House District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    114. New Jersey US House District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    115. New Jersey US House District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    116. New Jersey US House District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    117. New Jersey US House District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    118. New Jersey US House District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    119. New Jersey US House District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    120. New Jersey US House District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    121. New Jersey US House District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    122. New Jersey US House District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    123. New Jersey US House District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    124. New Jersey US House District 11 - Republican Party Primary
    125. New Jersey US House District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    126. New Jersey US House District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    127. New Jersey State Senate District 25 - Democratic Party Primary
    128. New Jersey State Senate District 25 - Republican Party Primary
    129. New Jersey State Assembly District 25 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. New Jersey State Assembly District 25 - Republican Party Primary
    131. Camden County Surrogate - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Camden County Surrogate - Republican Party Primary
    133. Hi-Nella Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Oaklyn Borough Council - Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    135. Haddonfield Borough Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Winslow Township Ward 1 - Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    137. Winslow Township Ward 1 - Township Committee - Republican Party Primary
    138. Winslow Township Ward 2 - Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    139. Winslow Township Ward 3 - Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    140. Winslow Township Ward 4 - Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    141. Camden County Freeholder - Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    142. Camden County Freeholder - Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    143. Clementon Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    144. Clementon Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    145. Waterford Township Committee - Democratic Party Primary
    146. Waterford Township Committee - Republican Party Primary
    147. Barrington Borough Council - Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    148. Oaklyn Borough Council - Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    149. Stratford Borough - Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    150. Stratford Borough - Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    151. Plainfield City Council - 3rd Ward
    152. Union County Sheriff
    153. Union County Board of Chosen Freeholders
    154. Union County Clerk