Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Indiana
    1. US President
    2. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    3. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 2
    4. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 3
    5. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 11
    6. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 12
    7. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 14
    8. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 15
    9. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 19
    10. INDIANA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 2
    11. INDIANA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 3
    12. INDIANA US HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    13. LAKE COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 2
    14. LAKE COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3
    15. LAKE COUNTY CORONER
    16. LAKE COUNTY RECORDER
    17. LAKE COUNTY SURVEYOR
    18. Hamilton County Council At Large
    19. Hamilton County Commissioner District 3
    20. Hamilton County Commissioner District 2
    21. Indiana State House District 24
    22. Indiana State House District 32
    23. Indiana State House District 29
    24. Indiana State House District 39
    25. Indiana State House District 37
    26. Indiana State Senate District 20
    27. Hamilton County Judge 24th Circuit Court
    28. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 4
    29. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 5
    30. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 3
    31. Hamilton County Auditor
    32. Hamilton County Treasurer
    33. Hamilton County Surveyor
    34. Indiana US House District 5
    35. Hancock County Judge of Superior Court 1
    36. Hancock County Commissioner Dist 3
    37. Hancock County Commissioner Dist 1
    38. Hancock County Council At Large
    39. Hancock County Coroner
    40. Indiana Congressional District 9
    41. Indiana Senate District 44
    42. Indiana House District 65
    43. Brown County Commissioner District 1
    44. Brown County Commissioner District 3
    45. Brown County Council at Large
    46. Indiana Congressional District 3
    47. Indiana Senate District 16
    48. Indiana House District 50
    49. Indiana House District 52
    50. Indiana House District 79
    51. Indiana House District 80
    52. Indiana House District 81
    53. Indiana House District 82
    54. Indiana House District 83
    55. Indiana House District 84
    56. Indiana House District 85
    57. Allen County Circuit Court (38th)
    58. Allen County Treasurer
    59. Allen County Coroner
    60. Allen County Surveyor
    61. County Commissioner District 1
    62. County County Council
    63. Indiana Senate District 40
    64. Indiana House District 61
    65. Indiana House District 62
    66. Monroe County Council At Large
    67. Monroe County Judge 10th Circuit, Division 8, Seat 5
    68. Monroe County Judge 10th Circuit, Division 2, Seat 6
    69. Monroe County Judge 10th Circuit, Division 1, Seat 9
    70. Monroe County Auditor
    71. Monroe County Commission, District 2
    72. Monroe County Commission, District 3
    73. Monroe County Coroner
    74. Monroe County Surveyor
    75. Monroe County Treasurer
    76. Clerk of Circuit Court - Republican Party Primary
    77. County Commissioner District 1 - Independent Party Primary
    78. County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    79. County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    80. County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    81. County Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    82. County Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    83. County Surveyor - Republican Party Primary
    84. Superior Court I Judge - Republican Party Primary
    85. Superior Court II Judge - Independent Party Primary
    86. Superior Court II Judge - Republican Party Primary
    87. Indiana State Representative, District 42
    88. Indiana State Representative, District 43
    89. Indiana State Representative, District 45
    90. Indiana State Representative, District 46
    91. Vigo County Recorder
    92. Vigo County Council Member-at-Large
    93. Vigo County School Board, First District
    94. Vigo County Auditor
    95. Vigo County Coroner
    96. Vigo County Treasurer
    97. Vigo County Commissioner, 2nd District
    98. Vigo County Clerk of the Circuit Court
    99. Vigo County Commissioner, 3rd District
    100. Vigo County School Board, Third District
    101. Vigo County Judge of the Superior Court, Division 2
    102. Vigo County Judge of the Superior Court, Division 5
    103. Indiana Congressional District 8
    104. Indiana Senate District 42 - Republican Party Primary
    105. Indiana House District 54 - Republican Party Primary
    106. Henry County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    107. Henry County Surveyor - Republican Party Primary
    108. Henry County Commissioner, Southern District - Democratic Party Primary
    109. Henry County Commissioner, Southern District - Republican Party Primary
    110. Henry County Commissioner, Middle District - Republican Party Primary
    111. Henry County Council, At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    112. Henry County Council, At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    113. Indiana US House District 7
    114. Indiana House District 86
    115. Indiana House District 87
    116. Indiana House District 88
    117. Indiana House District 89
    118. Indiana House District 90
    119. Indiana House District 91
    120. Indiana House District 92
    121. Indiana House District 93
    122. Indiana House District 94
    123. Indiana House District 95
    124. Indiana House District 96
    125. Indiana House District 97
    126. Indiana House District 98
    127. Indiana House District 99
    128. Indiana House District 100
    129. Indiana Senate District 28
    130. Indiana Senate District 30
    131. Indiana Senate District 32
    132. Indiana Senate District 33
    133. Indiana Senate District 34
    134. Indiana Senate District 35
    135. Indiana Senate District 36
    136. Marion County Coroner
    137. Marion County Surveyor
    138. Marion County Treasurer
    139. Indiana Senate District 5
    140. Indiana Senate District 8
    141. Indiana House District 9
    142. Indiana House District 20
    143. LaPorte County Circuit Court Clerk
    144. LaPorte County Auditor
    145. LaPorte County Recorder
    146. LaPorte County Treasurer
    147. LaPorte County Coroner
    148. LaPorte County Council at Large
    149. LaPorte County Commissioner District 2
    150. LaPorte County Commissioner District 3
    151. Judge Superior Court - Civil Court 2
    152. Judge Superior Court - Civil Court 3
    153. Judge Superior Court - Criminal Court 5
    154. Judge Superior Court - Criminal Court 6
    155. Judge Superior Court - Family Court 7
    156. MCCSC District 2
    157. MCCSC District 6
    158. RBBSC At Large
    159. RBBSC Bean Blossom District
    160. MCCSC District 4
    161. MCCSC District 5
    162. RBBSC Richland District
    163. Indiana Senate District 13
    164. Indiana House District 51
    165. Indiana Senate District 18
    166. Indiana House District 38
    167. Indiana House District 25
    168. Indiana House, District 23
    169. Cass County Clerk of the Circuit Court
    170. Cass County Auditor
    171. Cass County Treasurer
    172. Cass County Coroner
    173. Cass County Commissioner, District 1
    174. Cass County Commissioner, District 2
    175. Cass County Councilman, At Large
    176. Cass County Surveyor
    177. Town Council Galveston
    178. EACS School Board District 4E
    179. EACS School Board District 5R
    180. EACS School Board District 7E
    181. FWCS School Board District 2
    182. FWCS School Board District 3
    183. FWCS School Board District 5
    184. NACS School Board District 1
    185. NACS School Board District 2
    186. SACS School Board District 1
    187. Carmel Clay School Board, At Large (2)
    188. Hamilton Heights School Board, Jackson Township
    189. Hamilton Heights School Board, White River Township
    190. Hamilton Southeastern School Board, Fall Creek Township
    191. Hamilton Southeastern School Board, Delaware Township
    192. Hamilton Southeastern School Board, Wayne Township
    193. Noblesville School Board, At Large (3)
    194. Sheridan School Board, Marion Township - Boone County (2)
    195. Westfield Washington School Board, District 1
    196. Westfield Washington School Board, District 3
    197. SACS School Board District 2
    198. SACS School Board District 3 at large
    199. Center Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    200. Center Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    201. Center Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    202. Center Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    203. Center Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    204. Decatur Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    205. Decatur Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    206. Decatur Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    207. Decatur Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    208. Decatur Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    209. Franklin Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    210. Franklin Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    211. Franklin Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    212. Franklin Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    213. Franklin Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    214. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    215. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    216. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    217. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    218. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    219. Perry Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    220. Perry Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    221. Perry Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    222. Perry Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    223. Perry Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    224. Pike Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    225. Pike Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    226. Pike Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    227. Pike Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    228. Pike Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    229. Warren Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    230. Warren Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    231. Warren Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    232. Warren Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    233. Warren Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    234. Washington Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    235. Washington Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    236. Washington Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    237. Washington Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    238. Washington Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    239. Wayne Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    240. Wayne Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    241. Wayne Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    242. Wayne Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    243. Wayne Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    244. Marion Beech Grove Public School Board, At Large
    245. Marion Decatur Township School Board, At Large
    246. Marion Franklin Township School Board, NW Quadrant
    247. Marion Franklin Township School Board, SW Quadrant
    248. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, At Large
    249. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, District 1
    250. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, District 2
    251. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, District 4
    252. Marion Lawrence Township School Board, At Large
    253. Marion Lawrence Township School Board, District 1
    254. Marion Perry Township Public School Board, At Large
    255. Marion Pike Township School Board, At Large
    256. Marion Warren Township School Board, At Large
    257. Marion Washington Township Public School Board, At Large
    258. Marion Washington Township Public School Board, District 1
    259. Marion Washington Township Public School Board, District 3
    260. Marion Wayne Township Public School Board, At Large
    261. Superior Court Judge
    262. Putnam County Auditor
    263. Putnam County Treasurer
    264. Putnam County Coroner
    265. Putnam County Commissioner District 1
    266. Putnam County Commissioner District 3
    267. Putnam County Council
    268. Lake Superior Court: Criminal Division Room 1
    269. Lake Superior Court: Civil Division Room 1
    270. Lake Superior Court: County Division Room 1
    271. Lake Superior Court: County Division Room 2
    272. Lake Superior Court: County Division Room 3
    273. Crown Point School Board District 2
    274. Crown Point School Board District 3
    275. Crown Point School Board At Large
    276. East Chicago School Board At Large
    277. Gary School Board District 1
    278. Gary School Board District 4
    279. Gary School Board At Large
    280. Griffith School Board At Large
    281. Hammond School Board At Large
    282. Hanover School Board District 1
    283. Hanover School Board District 2
    284. Hanover School Board At Large
    285. Highland School Board At Large
    286. Hobart School Board At Large
    287. Lake Central School Board - Dyer
    288. Lake Central School Board - St. John
    289. Lake Central School Board At Large
    290. Lake Ridge School Board District 2
    291. Lake Ridge School Board District 3
    292. Lake Station School Board District 2
    293. Lake Station School Board At Large
    294. Merrillville School Board District 1
    295. Merrillville School Board District 2
    296. Munster School Board At Large
    297. River Forest School Board District 1
    298. River Forest School Board District 2
    299. River School Board At Large
    300. Tri-Creek School Board - Eagle Creek
    301. Tri-Creek School Board - West Creek
    302. Whiting School Board At Large
    303. Marion County Judicial Retention
    304. Porter County Commissioner District 3 North
    305. County Commissioner District 1 South
    306. Porter County Council At Large
    307. Porter County Treasurer
    308. Porter County Surveyor
    309. State Representative District 4
    310. State Representative District 10
    311. State Senator District 5
    312. Ogden Dunes Town Council District 3
    313. Ogden Dunes Town Council District 4
    314. Ogden Dunes Town Council District 2
    315. Duneland School Corporation
    316. East Porter County School Corporation
    317. Metropolitan School District of Boone Township
    318. Porter Township School Corporation
    319. Union Township School Corporation
    320. Portage Township School Corporation
    321. Indiana Senate District 50
    322. Indiana House District 64
    323. Indiana House District 75
    324. Indiana House District 76
    325. Indiana House District 77
    326. Indiana House District 78
    327. Vanderburgh County Commissioner District 1
    328. Vanderburgh County Commissioner District 3
    329. Vanderburgh County Council At Large
    330. Vanderburgh County Circuit Court Clerk
    331. Vanderburgh County Recorder
    332. Vanderburgh County Treasurer
    333. Vanderburgh County Coroner
    334. Evansville Vanderburgh County School Board District 3
    335. Public Question: Gary Community School Corporation
    336. Indiana Supreme Court Justice Retention Vote
    337. Indiana Court of Appeals Vote
    338. Indiana Court of Appeals Vote
    339. Indiana Court of Appeals Vote
    340. EACS School Board District 6R