Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Indiana
    1. US President - Democratic Party Primary
    2. US President - Republican Party Primary
    3. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    4. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 2
    5. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 3
    6. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 11
    7. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 12
    8. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 14
    9. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 15
    10. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 19
    11. INDIANA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 2
    12. INDIANA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 3
    13. INDIANA US HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    14. LAKE COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 2
    15. LAKE COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3
    16. LAKE COUNTY CORONER
    17. LAKE COUNTY RECORDER
    18. LAKE COUNTY SURVEYOR
    19. Indiana Senate District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    20. Indiana Senate District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    21. Indiana Senate District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    22. Indiana House District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    23. Indiana House District 9
    24. Indiana House District 20
    25. LaPorte County Circuit Court Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    26. LaPorte County Circuit Court Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    27. LaPorte County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    28. LaPorte County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    29. LaPorte County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    30. LaPorte County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    31. LaPorte County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    32. LaPorte County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    33. LaPorte County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    34. LaPorte County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    35. LaPorte County Surveyor - Democratic Party Primary
    36. LaPorte County Council at Large - Democratic Party Primary
    37. LaPorte County Council at Large - Republican Party Primary
    38. LaPorte County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    39. LaPorte County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    40. LaPorte County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    41. Hamilton County Council At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    42. Hamilton County Council At Large - Republican Party Primary
    43. Hamilton County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    44. Hamilton County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    45. Indiana State House District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
    46. Indiana State House District 24 - Republican Party Primary
    47. Indiana State House District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
    48. Indiana State House District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    49. Indiana State House District 29 - Democratic Party Primary
    50. Indiana State House District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    51. Indiana State House District 39 - Democratic Party Primary
    52. Indiana State House District 39 - Republican Party Primary
    53. Indiana State House District 37 - Democratic Party Primary
    54. Indiana State House District 37 - Republican Party Primary
    55. Indiana State Senate District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Indiana State Senate District 20 - Republican Party Primary
    57. Hamilton County Judge 24th Circuit Court - Republican Party Primary
    58. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    59. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    60. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    61. Hamilton County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    62. Hamilton County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    63. Hamilton County Surveyor - Republican Party Primary
    64. Indiana US House District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    65. Indiana US House District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    66. Indiana U.S. House District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    67. Indiana U.S. House District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    68. Indiana State Senate District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    69. Indiana State Senate District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    70. Indiana State House District 13 - Republican Party Primary
    71. Indiana State House District 25 - Democratic Party Primary
    72. Indiana State House District 25 - Republican Party Primary
    73. Indiana State House District 26 - Democratic Party Primary
    74. Indiana State House District 27 - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Indiana State House District 27 - Republican Party Primary
    76. Indiana State House District 41 - Democratic Party Primary
    77. Indiana State House District 41 - Republican Party Primary
    78. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    79. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 1 - Republican Party Primary
    80. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    81. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    82. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 4 - Republican Party Primary
    83. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 5 - Republican Party Primary
    84. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    85. Tippecanoe County Judge Superior Court 7 - Republican Party Primary
    86. Tippecanoe County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    87. Tippecanoe County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    88. Tippecanoe County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    89. Tippecanoe County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    90. Tippecanoe County Surveyor - Republican Party Primary
    91. Tippecanoe County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    92. Tippecanoe County Council at Large - Democratic Party Primary
    93. Tippecanoe County Council at Large - Republican Party Primary
    94. Shadeland Town Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    95. Otterbein Town Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    96. Benton Community School Corporation
    97. US House District 2 (Indiana)
    98. Indiana House District 6
    99. Indiana House District 5
    100. Indiana House District 7
    101. Indiana House District 8
    102. Indiana House District 21
    103. St. Joseph County Commissioner - District 3
    104. Hancock County Judge of Superior Court 1
    105. Hancock County Commissioner Dist 3
    106. Hancock County Commissioner Dist 1
    107. Hancock County Council At Large
    108. Hancock County Coroner