Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New York
    1. US President - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Cooperstown Mayor
    3. Cooperstown Trustee
    4. Village of Cayuga Heights Mayor
    5. Village of Cayuga Heights Trustee
    6. Village of Dryden Trustee
    7. Village of Groton Trustee
    8. Village of Trumansburg Trustee
    9. Village of Lansing Trustee
    10. Village of Cayuga Heights Justice
    11. Westchester County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Westchester County District Attorney - Working Families Party Primary
    13. Ossining Town Justice - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Yonkers City Court Judge - Conservative Party Primary
    15. Yonkers City Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    16. Yonkers City Court Judge - Independence Party Primary
    17. Yonkers City Court Judge - Working Families Party Primary
    18. Monroe County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    19. Monroe County Court Judge - Independence Party Primary
    20. Monroe County Court Judge - Libertarian Party Primary
    21. Monroe County Court Judge - SAM Party Primary
    22. Monroe County Court Judge - Working Families Party Primary
    23. Monroe County Surrogate Court Judge - Green Party Primary
    24. Monroe County Surrogate Court Judge - Independence Party Primary
    25. Monroe County Surrogate Court Judge - SAM Party Primary
    26. Monroe County Surrogate Court Judge - Working Families Party Primary
    27. Pittsford Town Justice - Democratic Party Primary
    28. Pittsford Town Justice - Independence Party Primary
    29. Pittsford Town Justice - Libertarian Party Primary
    30. Ogden Superintendent of Highways - 1 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    31. Rush Member of Town Council - 1 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    32. Saratoga Springs Board of Education
    33. Ballston Spa Board of Education
    34. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Board of Education
    35. Corinth Board of Education
    36. Edinburg Board of Trustees
    37. Galway Board of Education
    38. Hadley-Luzerne Board of Education
    39. Mechanicville Board of Education
    40. Schuylerville Board of Education
    41. Shenendehowa Board of Education
    42. South Glens Falls Board of Education
    43. Stillwater Board of Education
    44. Waterford-Halfmoon Board of Education
    45. Niskyuna Board of Education
    46. Albany County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    47. Menands School Board
    48. Voorheesville Board of Education,
    49. Ravena Coeymans Selkirk School Board
    50. City of Albany School Board Member
    51. Albany City Wards Albany Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    52. Bethlehem School Board
    53. Watervliet Board of Education
    54. Green Island School Board
    55. Albany County Committee Albany Ward 1 Dist 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Albany County Committee Albany Ward 5 Dist 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    57. Albany County Committee Bethlehem Dist 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    58. Albany County Committee Colonie Dist 26 - Democratic Party Primary
    59. Cohoes City School Board
    60. Guilderland Central School District
    61. North Colonie School Board
    62. South Colonie School Board
    63. Berne Knox Westerlo School Board Election
    64. Onondaga County Family Court Judge - Conservative Party Primary
    65. Onondaga County Family Court Judge - Independent Party Primary
    66. Syracuse City Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    67. Syracuse City Court Judge - Independent Party Primary
    68. Town of Putnam Valley Town Justice