Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Ohio
    1. US President - Democratic Party Primary
    2. US President - Republican Party Primary
    3. Ohio Congressional District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    4. Ohio Congressional District 13 - Libertarian Party Primary
    5. Ohio Congressional District 13 - Republican Party Primary
    6. 14th District Congressional Representative - Democratic Party Primary
    7. 14th District Congressional Representative - Republican Party Primary
    8. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    9. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 1 - Libertarian Party Primary
    10. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    11. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    13. Representative to Congress, 12th District - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Representative to Congress, 12th District - Republican Party Primary
    15. Representative to Congress, 3rd District - Democratic Party Primary
    16. Representative to Congress, 3rd District - Republican Party Primary
    17. Ohio Senate District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    18. Ohio Senate District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    19. Ohio Senate District 12 Term Commences 01/01/21 - Democratic Party Primary
    20. Ohio Senate District 12 Term Commences 01/01/21 - Republican Party Primary
    21. Ohio Senate District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
    22. Ohio Senate District 22 - Republican Party Primary
    23. Ohio Senate District 24
    24. Ohio Senate District 28 - Democratic Party Primary
    25. Ohio Senate District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    26. Ohio Senate District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
    27. Ohio Senate District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    28. Ohio Senate, District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    29. Ohio Senate, District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    30. Ohio Senate, State Senator - 8th District - Democratic Party Primary
    31. Ohio Senate, State Senator - 8th District - Republican Party Primary
    32. Ohio Senator 18th District - Democratic Party Primary
    33. Ohio Senator 18th District - Republican Party Primary
    34. Ohio State Central Committee - District 7, Man - Republican Party Primary
    35. Ohio House District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    36. Ohio House District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    37. Ohio House District 34 - Democratic Party Primary
    38. Ohio House District 34 - Republican Party Primary
    39. Ohio House District 35 - Democratic Party Primary
    40. Ohio House District 35 - Republican Party Primary
    41. Ohio House District 36 - Democratic Party Primary
    42. Ohio House District 36 - Republican Party Primary
    43. Ohio House District 38 - Democratic Party Primary
    44. Ohio House District 38 - Republican Party Primary
    45. Ohio House District 4 - Term Commences 01/01/21 - Republican Party Primary
    46. Ohio House District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    47. Ohio House District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    48. Ohio House District 50 - Republican Party Primary
    49. Ohio House District 51 - Republican Party Primary
    50. Ohio House District 52 - Democratic Party Primary
    51. Ohio House District 52 - Republican Party Primary
    52. Ohio House District 54 - Democratic Party Primary
    53. Ohio House District 54 - Republican Party Primary
    54. Ohio House District 55 - Democratic Party Primary
    55. Ohio House District 55 - Republican Party Primary
    56. Ohio House District 57 - Democratic Party Primary
    57. Ohio House District 57 - Republican Party Primary
    58. Ohio House District 62 - Democratic Party Primary
    59. Ohio House District 62 - Republican Party Primary
    60. Ohio House District 69 - Democratic Party Primary
    61. Ohio House District 69 - Republican Party Primary
    62. Ohio House District 70 - Democratic Party Primary
    63. Ohio House District 70 - Republican Party Primary
    64. Ohio House District 71 Democratic - Democratic Party Primary
    65. Ohio House District 71 Republican - Republican Party Primary
    66. Ohio House District 77 - Republican Party Primary
    67. Ohio House District 78
    68. Ohio House District 79 - Republican Party Primary
    69. Ohio House District 81 - Republican Party Primary
    70. Ohio House District 82 - Republican Party Primary
    71. Ohio House District 85 - Republican Party Primary
    72. Ohio House District 89 - Democratic Party Primary
    73. Ohio House District 95 - Republican Party Primary
    74. Ohio House District 96 - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Ohio House District 97 - Republican Party Primary
    76. Ohio House District 98 - Republican Party Primary
    77. Ohio House District 99 - Democratic Party Primary
    78. Ohio House District 99 - Republican Party Primary
    79. Ohio House, District 10
    80. Ohio House, District 11
    81. Ohio House, District 12
    82. Ohio House, District 13
    83. Ohio House, District 14
    84. Ohio House, District 15
    85. Ohio House, District 16
    86. Ohio House, District 37 - Democratic Party Primary
    87. Ohio House, District 37 - Republican Party Primary
    88. Ohio House, District 6
    89. Ohio House, District 7
    90. Ohio House, District 8
    91. Ohio House, District 9
    92. Ohio House, State Representative - District 28 - Democratic Party Primary
    93. Ohio House, State Representative - District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    94. Ohio House, State Representative - District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    95. Ohio House, State Representative - District 30 - Republican Party Primary
    96. Ohio House, State Representative - District 27 - Democratic Party Primary
    97. Ohio House, State Representative - District 27 - Republican Party Primary
    98. Ohio House, State Representative - District 31 - Democratic Party Primary
    99. Ohio House, State Representative - District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
    100. Ohio House, State Representative - District 33 - Democratic Party Primary
    101. Ohio House, State Representative - District 33 - Republican Party Primary
    102. Ohio State House District 39 - Democratic Party Primary
    103. Ohio State House District 39 - Republican Party Primary
    104. Ohio State House District 40 - Democratic Party Primary
    105. Ohio State House District 40 - Republican Party Primary
    106. Ohio State House District 41 - Democratic Party Primary
    107. Ohio State House District 41 - Republican Party Primary
    108. Ohio State House District 42 - Independent Party Primary
    109. Ohio State House District 42 - Republican Party Primary
    110. Ohio State House District 43 - Democratic Party Primary
    111. Ohio State House District 43 - Republican Party Primary
    112. Ohio State House District 73 - Democratic Party Primary
    113. Ohio State House District 73 - Republican Party Primary
    114. Ohio State House District 74 - Republican Party Primary
    115. Ohio State Representative 75th District - Democratic Party Primary
    116. Ohio State Representative 75th District - Republican Party Primary
    117. Ohio State Representative 76th District - Democratic Party Primary
    118. Ohio State Representative 76th District - Republican Party Primary
    119. Ohio State Representative, 17th District - Democratic Party Primary
    120. Ohio State Representative, 17th District - Republican Party Primary
    121. Ohio State Representative, 22nd District - Democratic Party Primary
    122. Ohio State Representative, 25th District - Democratic Party Primary
    123. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    124. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge - Republican Party Primary
    125. 8th District Court of Appeals, 2/11/2021
    126. 8th District Court of Appeals, 2/12/2021
    127. 8th District Court of Appeals, 2/9/2021
    128. 8th District Court of Appeals, unexpired term ending 1/1/2023
    129. Summit County Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Summit County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    131. Summit County Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Summit County Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    133. Summit County Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Summit County Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    135. Summit County Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Summit County Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    137. Summit County Council District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    138. Summit County Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    139. Summit County Council District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    140. Summit County Council District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    141. Summit County Council District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    142. Summit County Council District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    143. Summit County Council District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    144. Summit County Executive - Democratic Party Primary
    145. Summit County Executive - Republican Party Primary
    146. Summit County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
    147. Summit County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
    148. Summit County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    149. Summit County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    150. Summit County Engineer - Democratic Party Primary
    151. Albany Village Fire Protection Millage Renewal, 2020
    152. Allen County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/02/21 - Republican Party Primary
    153. Allen County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/03/21 - Democratic Party Primary
    154. Allen County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/03/21 - Republican Party Primary
    155. Allen County Coroner Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    156. Allen County Engineer Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    157. Allen County Prosecuting Attorney - Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    158. Allen County Recorder - Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    159. Allen County Sheriff - Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    160. Allen County Treasurer - Term Commences 09/06/21 - Republican Party Primary
    161. Athens County Treasurer
    162. Aurora City School District - Issue 5 - Renewal Tax Levy
    163. AURORA CSD - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    164. Bennington Township Property Tax Continuance
    165. Brecksville Zoning Amendment: two new classifications
    166. Brooklyn City School District Tax Levy (Renewal)
    167. Buchtel Village Current Expenses Millage Renewal, 2020
    168. Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    169. Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    170. Cleveland Charter Amendment: ballot counting
    171. Cleveland Charter Amendment: Council salary increases
    172. Cleveland Charter Amendment: January Council meeting
    173. Cleveland Heights/University Heights City School District Tax Levy (Additional)
    174. COVENTRY LSD - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    175. Cuyahoga County Council District 10
    176. Cuyahoga County Council District 2
    177. Cuyahoga County Council District 4
    178. Cuyahoga County Council District 6
    179. Cuyahoga County Council District 8
    180. Cuyahoga County Prosecuting Attorney
    181. Cuyahoga County Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase): Health and Human Services
    182. CUYAHOGA FALLS 2-A - Proposed Local Option
    183. Summit County Domestic Relations Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    184. Summit County Domestic Relations Judge - Republican Party Primary
    185. Euclid City School District Tax Levy (Additional)
    186. Fiscal Officer - Democratic Party Primary
    187. Fiscal Officer - Republican Party Primary
    188. Greene County Auditor
    189. Greene County Ballot Issues
    190. Greene County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/21 - Democratic Party Primary
    191. Greene County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/21 - Republican Party Primary
    192. Greene County Commissioner Term Begins 1/3/21 - Republican Party Primary
    193. Greene County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    194. Greene County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    195. Greene County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
    196. Greene County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
    197. Greene County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    198. Greene County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    199. Greene CountyTreasurer - Republican Party Primary
    200. Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    201. Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    202. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/2/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    203. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/2/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    204. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/3/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    205. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/3/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    206. Hamilton County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    207. Hamilton County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
    208. Hamilton County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
    209. Hamilton County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
    210. Hamilton County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    211. Hamilton County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    212. Hamilton County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    213. Hamilton County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    214. Hamilton County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    215. Hamilton County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    216. Hanover Township Additional Property Tax
    217. Hartford Township Additional Property Tax
    218. Heath Property Tax Renewal
    219. Heath School Levy
    220. Heath Ward 1-B Sunday Sale of Alcohol
    221. Hebron Property Tax Renewal
    222. Issue #12 - Clinton Township Tax Levy
    223. Issue #14 - Franklin Township Tax Levy
    224. Issue #15 - Hamilton Township Tax Levy
    225. Issue #16 - Mifflin Township Police District Tax Levy
    226. Issue #17 - Mifflin Township Tax Levy
    227. Issue #18 - Washington Township Tax Levy
    228. Issue #20 - Southwest Public Libraries Tax Levy
    229. Issue #21 - Columbus State Community College Bond Issue
    230. Issue 1 City of Indian Hill - Charter Amendment
    231. Issue 2 Township of Anderson, Precinct DD - Local Liquor Option, Aldi, 8594 Beechmont Ave
    232. Issue 3 Township of Symmes - Tax Levy (Renewal) - 0.9 ml - 7 yrs - Road and Bridge
    233. Issue 4 Township of Symmes - Tax Levy (Renewal and Increase) - 4.1 ml - 5 yrs - Safety Services
    234. Issue 5 Loveland City School District - Tax Levy (Additional) - 6.95 ml - CPT - COE
    235. Issue 6 Winton Woods City School District - Tax Levy (Additional) - 6.95 ml - CPT - COE
    236. Issue 7 Southwest Ohio Regional Transit Authority (SORTA) Sales and Use Tax - 0.8%
    237. Jersey Township Tax Replacement
    238. Kent City - Issue 1 - Renewal Tax Levy
    239. Kent City 5A - Issue 2 - Local Liquor Option
    240. Kent City School District - Issue 6 - Bond Issue & Tax Levy
    241. Kirkersville Property Tax
    242. Lakewood City School District Tax Levy (Additional)
    243. Lakewood Local School District Bond Issue
    244. Licking County Commissioner Term Commencing 01/02/21 Democratic - Democratic Party Primary
    245. Licking County Commissioner Term Commencing 01/02/21 Republican - Republican Party Primary
    246. Licking County Commissioner Term Commencing 01/03/21 - Republican Party Primary
    247. Licking County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    248. Licking County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
    249. Licking County Judicial Races
    250. Licking County Prosecuting Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    251. Licking County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    252. Licking County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    253. Licking County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    254. MANCHESTER LSD - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    255. MANCHESTER LSD - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    256. Mantua Shalersville Fire District - Issue 10 - Replacement Tax Levy
    257. Mayfield Heights Income Tax Increase: municipal services
    258. Mayfield Village Zoning Amendment: SOM Center Road parcel
    259. Mayfield Village Zoning Amendment: Wilson Mills parcel
    260. Mogadore Village - Issue 3 - Charter Amendment
    261. MOGODORE VILLAAGE - Proposed Charter Amendment
    262. Montgomery County Ballot Issues
    263. Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/2021 - Democratic Party Primary
    264. Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/2021 - Republican Party Primary
    265. Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/3/2021 - Democratic Party Primary
    266. Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/3/2021 - Republican Party Primary
    267. Montgomery County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    268. Allen County Clerk of Courts - Common Pleas Term comm. 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    269. Summit County . Common Pleas Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    270. Summit County Common Pleas Court Judge - Republican Party Primary
    271. Summit County Common Pleas Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    272. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, Domestic Relations Division, 1/8/2021
    273. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, Domestic Relations Division, 1/9/2021
    274. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/1/2021
    275. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/10/2021
    276. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/2/2021
    277. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/3/2021
    278. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/4/2021
    279. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/5/2021
    280. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/6/2021
    281. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 1/7/2021
    282. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, 2/9/2021
    283. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, General Division, unexpired term ending 1/2/2023
    284. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, Probate Division, 1/1/2021
    285. Cuyahoga County Court of Common Pleas, Probate Division, 2/9/2021
    286. Greene County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    287. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Probate Division (term commencing 2/9/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    288. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Probate Division (term commencing 2/9/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    289. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 7/1/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    290. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 7/1/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    291. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Drug Court Division (term commencing 1/3/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    292. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Drug Court Division (term commencing 1/3/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    293. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/1/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    294. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/1/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    295. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/2/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    296. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/2/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    297. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/4/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    298. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/4/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    299. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/10/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    300. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/10/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    301. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/11/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    302. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/11/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    303. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/12/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    304. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/12/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    305. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/13/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    306. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/13/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    307. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/9/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    308. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 2/9/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    309. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Juvenile Division (term commencing 2/14/2021) - Democratic Party Primary
    310. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Juvenile Division (term commencing 2/14/2021) - Republican Party Primary
    311. Licking County Clerk Common Pleas Court - Republican Party Primary
    312. Montgomery County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    313. Montgomery County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    314. Portage County Court of Common Pleas - General Division - Republican Party Primary
    315. Portage County Court of Common Pleas - Juvenile/Probate Divisions - Democratic Party Primary
    316. Montgomery County Engineer - Democratic Party Primary
    317. Montgomery County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
    318. Montgomery County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    319. Montgomery County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    320. Montgomery County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    321. Montgomery County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    322. Montgomery County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    323. Oakwood Charter Amendment: Light Industrial Uses
    324. Oakwood Charter Amendment: Production Distribution Uses
    325. Ohio 11th District Court of Appeals, Full Term Commencing 2-10-21 - Democratic Party Primary
    326. Ohio 11th District Court of Appeals, Full Term Commencing 2-10-21 - Republican Party Primary
    327. Ohio 11th District Court of Appeals, Full term Commencing 2-9-2021 - Democratic Party Primary
    328. Ohio 11th District Court of Appeals, Full term Commencing 2-9-2021 - Republican Party Primary
    329. Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    330. Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    331. Ohio State Central Committee - District 7, Woman - Republican Party Primary
    332. Ohio State Central Committee - District 8, Man - Republican Party Primary
    333. Ohio State Central Committee - District 8, Woman - Republican Party Primary
    334. Ohio State Central Committee - District 9, Man - Republican Party Primary
    335. Ohio State Central Committee - District 9, Woman - Republican Party Primary
    336. Ohio State Central Committeeman Republican - 18th District - Republican Party Primary
    337. Ohio State Central Committeewoman Republican 18th District - Republican Party Primary
    338. Ohio State Senate, District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    339. Ohio State Senate, District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    340. Ohio State Senator, 16th District - Democratic Party Primary
    341. Ohio US House District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    342. Ohio US House District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    343. Ohio--US House 16th District - Democratic Party Primary
    344. Ohio--US House 16th District - Republican Party Primary
    345. Olmsted Falls City School District Tax Levy (Additional)
    346. Olmsted Falls Tax Levy Renewal: fire department
    347. Olmsted Falls Tax Levy Renewal: police department
    348. Olmsted Falls Tax Levy Renewal: streets
    349. Orange City School District Tax Levy (Renewal)
    350. Parma City School District Tax Levy (Renewal)
    351. Pataskala Income Tax
    352. Portage Co. Central Committee Atwater B - Republican Party Primary
    353. Portage Co. Central Committee Aurora 1B - Republican Party Primary
    354. Portage Co. Central Committee Aurora 2A - Republican Party Primary
    355. Portage Co. Central Committee Aurora 2B - Republican Party Primary
    356. Portage Co. Central Committee Aurora 4A - Republican Party Primary
    357. Portage Co. Central Committee Aurora 4B - Republican Party Primary
    358. Portage Co. Central Committee Aurora 5B - Republican Party Primary
    359. Portage Co. Central Committee Aurora 6A - Republican Party Primary
    360. Portage Co. Central Committee Brimfield A - Republican Party Primary
    361. Portage Co. Central Committee Brimfield B - Republican Party Primary
    362. Portage Co. Central Committee Brimfield C - Republican Party Primary
    363. Portage Co. Central Committee Brimfield D - Republican Party Primary
    364. Portage Co. Central Committee Brimfield E - Republican Party Primary
    365. Portage Co. Central Committee Brimfield G - Republican Party Primary
    366. Portage Co. Central Committee Charlestown A - Republican Party Primary
    367. Portage Co. Central Committee Deerfield A - Republican Party Primary
    368. Portage Co. Central Committee Deerfield B - Republican Party Primary
    369. Portage Co. Central Committee Edinburg A - Republican Party Primary
    370. Portage Co. Central Committee Edinburg B - Republican Party Primary
    371. Portage Co. Central Committee Franklin A - Republican Party Primary
    372. Portage Co. Central Committee Franklin E - Republican Party Primary
    373. Portage Co. Central Committee Freedom B - Republican Party Primary
    374. Portage Co. Central Committee Garrettsville Village A - Republican Party Primary
    375. Portage Co. Central Committee Garrettsville Village B - Republican Party Primary
    376. Portage Co. Central Committee Hiram Twp. A - Republican Party Primary
    377. Portage Co. Central Committee Hiram Twp. B - Republican Party Primary
    378. Portage Co. Central Committee Hiram Village - Republican Party Primary
    379. Portage Co. Central Committee Kent 2A - Republican Party Primary
    380. Portage Co. Central Committee Kent 2B - Republican Party Primary
    381. Portage Co. Central Committee Kent 3B - Republican Party Primary
    382. Portage Co. Central Committee Kent 4B - Republican Party Primary
    383. Portage Co. Central Committee Kent 5A - Republican Party Primary
    384. Portage Co. Central Committee Kent 6B - Republican Party Primary
    385. Portage Co. Central Committee Mantua Twp. A - Republican Party Primary
    386. Portage Co. Central Committee Mantua Twp. C - Republican Party Primary
    387. Portage Co. Central Committee Mantua Village - Republican Party Primary
    388. Portage Co. Central Committee Mogadore Village - Republican Party Primary
    389. Portage Co. Central Committee Palmyra B - Republican Party Primary
    390. Portage Co. Central Committee Palmyra C - Republican Party Primary
    391. Portage Co. Central Committee Paris A - Republican Party Primary
    392. Portage Co. Central Committee Paris B - Republican Party Primary
    393. Portage Co. Central Committee Randolph A - Republican Party Primary
    394. Portage Co. Central Committee Randolph B - Republican Party Primary
    395. Portage Co. Central Committee Randolph C - Republican Party Primary
    396. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna 2A - Republican Party Primary
    397. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna 2B - Republican Party Primary
    398. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna 2C - Republican Party Primary
    399. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna 3A - Republican Party Primary
    400. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna 4A - Republican Party Primary
    401. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna 4B - Republican Party Primary
    402. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna Twp. B - Republican Party Primary
    403. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna Twp. D - Republican Party Primary
    404. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna Twp. E - Republican Party Primary
    405. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna Twp. F - Republican Party Primary
    406. Portage Co. Central Committee Ravenna Twp. G - Republican Party Primary
    407. Portage Co. Central Committee Rootstown E - Republican Party Primary
    408. Portage Co. Central Committee Shalersville A - Republican Party Primary
    409. Portage Co. Central Committee Shalersville B - Republican Party Primary
    410. Portage Co. Central Committee Shalersville C - Republican Party Primary
    411. Portage Co. Central Committee Shalersville D - Republican Party Primary
    412. Portage Co. Central Committee Streetsboro 3C - Republican Party Primary
    413. Portage Co. Central Committee Suffield A - Republican Party Primary
    414. Portage Co. Central Committee Suffield B - Republican Party Primary
    415. Portage Co. Central Committee Suffield C - Republican Party Primary
    416. Portage Co. Central Committee Suffield E - Republican Party Primary
    417. Portage Co. Central Committee Windham Twp. A - Republican Party Primary
    418. Portage Co. Central Committee Windham Vil. B - Republican Party Primary
    419. Portage County Children Services - Issue 11 - Renewal Tax Levy
    420. Portage County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    421. Portage County Commissioner Term Comm. 1-2-2021 - Democratic Party Primary
    422. Portage County Commissioner Term Comm. 1-2-2021 - Republican Party Primary
    423. Portage County Commissioner Term Comm. 1-3-2021 - Democratic Party Primary
    424. Portage County Commissioner Term Comm. 1-3-2021 - Republican Party Primary
    425. Portage County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    426. Portage County Engineer - Democratic Party Primary
    427. Portage County Prosecuting Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    428. Portage County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    429. Portage County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    430. Portage County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    431. Portage County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    432. Portage County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    433. Summmit County Probate Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    434. Proposed Income Tax - Delphos City School District
    435. Proposed Municipal Income Tax - City of Delphos
    436. Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) - Elida Local School District
    437. River View Local School District Municipal Initiative
    438. Rootstown Local School District - Issue 7 - Renewal Tax Levy
    439. Solon Zoning Amendment: expand restaurant uses
    440. Solon Zoning Amendment: new zoning classification
    441. South Euclid/Lyndhurst City School District Tax Levy (Additional)
    442. Spring Valley Mayor
    443. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Proposed Tax levy (Renewal and Increase)
    444. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    445. Stow - Proposed Charter Amendment
    446. Stow - Proposed Charter Amendment
    447. Suffield Township - Issue 4 - Renewal Tax Levy
    448. SUMMIT METRO PARKS - Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase)
    449. U.S. House, District 11
    450. U.S. House, District 9
    451. U.S. House, Ohio District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    452. U.S. House, Ohio District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    453. Warrensville Heights Tax Levy Renewal: fire department
    454. Warrensville Heights Tax Levy Renewal: municipal facilities
    455. Warrensville Heights Tax Levy Renewal: police department
    456. Waterloo Local School District - Issue 9 - Additional Income Tax
    457. Windham Exempted Village School District - Issue 8 - Additional Tax Levy
    458. Allen County Common Pleas Judge - Probate Division/Juvenile Court - Republican Party Primary
    459. Ohio Congressional District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    460. Ohio Congressional District 7 - Libertarian Party Primary
    461. Ohio Congressional District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    462. Ohio House District 48 - Republican Party Primary
    463. Ohio US House District 5 Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    464. Ohio US House District 5 Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    465. Ohio State Senate District 2 Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    466. Ohio State Senate District 2 Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    467. Ohio State House Representative District 3 Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    468. Ohio State House Representative District 3 Primary - Republican Party Primary
    469. Wood County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    470. Wood County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    471. Wood County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    472. Wood County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    473. Wood County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    474. Wood County Prosecuting Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    475. Wood County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
    476. Wood County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    477. Wood County Commissioner (term commencing 01/02/21) - Republican Party Primary
    478. Wood County Commissioner (term commencing 01/03/21) - Democratic Party Primary
    479. Wood County Commissioner (term commencing 01/03/21) - Republican Party Primary
    480. Wood County Clerk of Common Pleas Court - Republican Party Primary
    481. Bowling Green School District Renewal Levy 2020 Primary
    482. Bowling Green School District Substitution Levy 2020 Primary
    483. Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement), City of Perrysburg, Way Public Library
    484. Ohio Justice of the Ohio Supreme Court (term commencing 01/01/21) - Democratic Party Primary
    485. Ohio Justice of the Ohio Supreme Court (term commencing 01/01/21) - Republican Party Primary
    486. Ohio Justice of the Ohio Supreme Court (term commencing 01/02/21) - Democratic Party Primary
    487. Ohio Justice of the Ohio Supreme Court (term commencing 01/02/21) - Republican Party Primary
    488. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/09/21) - Democratic Party Primary
    489. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/10/21) - Democratic Party Primary
    490. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/10/21) - Republican Party Primary
    491. Ohio Judge of Wood County Court of Common Pleas, General (term commencing 01/01/21) - Democratic Party Primary
    492. Ohio Judge of Wood County Court of Common Pleas, General (term commencing 01/01/21) - Republican Party Primary
    493. Ohio Judge of Wood County Court of Common Pleas, Probate (term commencing 02/09/21) - Republican Party Primary
    494. Ohio Congressional District 2
    495. Ohio Senate District 14
    496. Ohio House District 65
    497. Clermont County Commissioner Starts 1/3/2021
    498. Clermont County Coroner
    499. Clermont County Engineer
    500. Clermont County Recorder
    501. Clermont County Sheriff
    502. Clermont County Treasurer
    503. Clermont County Probate/Juvenile Court
    504. Clermont County Clerk of Common Pleas Court
    505. West Clermont School District Municipal Initiative