Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Ohio
    1. US President - Democratic Party Primary
    2. US President - Republican Party Primary
    3. 14th District Congressional Representative - Democratic Party Primary
    4. 14th District Congressional Representative - Republican Party Primary
    5. Ohio Congressional District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Ohio Congressional District 7 - Libertarian Party Primary
    7. Ohio Congressional District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    8. Ohio Congressional District 2
    9. Ohio US House District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    10. Ohio US House District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    11. Ohio Senate District 12 Term Commences 01/01/21 - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Ohio Senate District 12 Term Commences 01/01/21 - Republican Party Primary
    13. Ohio Senate, District 6
    14. Ohio State Senate, District 10
    15. Ohio Senate District 14
    16. Ohio House District 4 - Term Commences 01/01/21 - Republican Party Primary
    17. Ohio House District 78
    18. Ohio House, District 37 - Democratic Party Primary
    19. Ohio House, District 37 - Republican Party Primary
    20. Ohio House District 48 - Republican Party Primary
    21. Ohio House District 65
    22. Ohio State House District 39
    23. Ohio State House District 40
    24. Ohio State House District 41
    25. Ohio State House District 42
    26. Ohio State House District 43
    27. Ohio State House District 73
    28. Ohio State House District 74
    29. 9th District Court of Appeals - Democratic Party Primary
    30. 9th District Court of Appeals - Republican Party Primary
    31. Summit County Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    32. Summit County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    33. Summit County Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    34. Summit County Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    35. Summit County Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    36. Summit County Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    37. Summit County Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    38. Summit County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
    39. Summit County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
    40. Summit County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    41. Summit County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    42. Summit County Engineer - Democratic Party Primary
    43. Albany Village Fire Protection Millage Renewal, 2020
    44. Allen County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/02/21 - Republican Party Primary
    45. Allen County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/03/21 - Democratic Party Primary
    46. Allen County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/03/21 - Republican Party Primary
    47. Allen County Coroner Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    48. Allen County Engineer Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    49. Allen County Prosecuting Attorney - Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    50. Allen County Recorder - Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    51. Allen County Sheriff - Term Commences 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    52. Allen County Treasurer - Term Commences 09/06/21 - Republican Party Primary
    53. Athens County Treasurer
    54. Buchtel Village Current Expenses Millage Renewal, 2020
    55. Summit County Domestic Relations Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Summit County Domestic Relations Judge - Republican Party Primary
    57. Greene County Auditor
    58. Greene County Ballot Issues
    59. Greene County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/21
    60. Greene County Commissioner Term Begins 1/3/21
    61. Greene County Coroner
    62. Greene County Engineer
    63. Greene County Prosecutor
    64. Greene County Recorder
    65. Greene County Sheriff
    66. Greene CountyTreasurer
    67. Montgomery County Ballot Issues
    68. Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/2021
    69. Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/3/2021
    70. Montgomery County Coroner
    71. Allen County Clerk of Courts - Common Pleas Term comm. 01/04/21 - Republican Party Primary
    72. Summit County . Common Pleas Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    73. Summit County Common Pleas Court Judge - Republican Party Primary
    74. Summit County Common Pleas Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Greene County Court of Common Pleas Judge Domestic Relations Division
    76. Greene County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas
    77. Greene County Common Pleas Court Judge General Division
    78. Greene County Court of Common Pleas Judge Probate Division
    79. Montgomery County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas
    80. Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Term begins 1/1/2021
    81. Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Term begins 1/2/2021
    82. Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Term begins 7/1/2021
    83. Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas Judge Probate Division - Term Begins 2/9/2021
    84. Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas Judge Term Begins 1/3/2021
    85. Montgomery County Engineer
    86. Montgomery County Prosecutor
    87. Montgomery County Recorder
    88. Montgomery County Sheriff
    89. Montgomery County Treasurer
    90. Summmit County Probate Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    91. Proposed Income Tax - Delphos City School District
    92. Proposed Municipal Income Tax - City of Delphos
    93. Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) - Elida Local School District
    94. U.S. House, Ohio District 10
    95. Allen County Common Pleas Judge - Probate Division/Juvenile Court - Republican Party Primary
    96. Summit County Court of Common Pleas, Juvenile Division - Democratic Party Primary
    97. Clermont County Commissioner Starts 1/3/2021
    98. Clermont County Coroner
    99. Clermont County Engineer
    100. Clermont County Recorder
    101. Clermont County Sheriff
    102. Clermont County Treasurer
    103. Clermont County Probate/Juvenile Court
    104. Clermont County Clerk of Common Pleas Court
    105. Judge of the Athens County Court of Common Pleas, Probate/Juvenile Division - Democratic Party Primary
    106. Judge of the Athens County Court of Common Pleas, Probate/Juvenile Division - Republican Party Primary
    107. West Clermont School District Municipal Initiative