Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Wisconsin
    1. Dane County Board Supervisor District 1
    2. Dane County Board Supervisor District 2
    3. Dane County Board Supervisor District 3
    4. Dane County Board Supervisor District 4
    5. Dane County Board Supervisor District 5
    6. Dane County Board Supervisor District 6
    7. Dane County Board Supervisor District 7
    8. Dane County Board Supervisor District 8
    9. Dane County Board Supervisor District 9
    10. Dane County Board Supervisor District 10
    11. Dane County Board Supervisor District 11
    12. Dane County Board Supervisor District 12
    13. Dane County Board Supervisor District 14
    14. Dane County Board Supervisor District 15
    15. Dane County Board Supervisor District 16
    16. Dane County Board Supervisor District 17
    17. Dane County Board Supervisor District 18
    18. Dane County Board Supervisor District 20
    19. Dane County Board Supervisor District 21
    20. Dane County Board Supervisor District 22
    21. Dane County Board Supervisor District 23
    22. Dane County Board Supervisor District 24
    23. Dane County Board Supervisor District 25
    24. Dane County Board Supervisor District 26
    25. Dane County Board Supervisor District 27
    26. Dane County Board Supervisor District 28
    27. Dane County Board Supervisor District 29
    28. Dane County Board Supervisor District 30
    29. Dane County Board Supervisor District 31
    30. Dane County Board Supervisor District 32
    31. Dane County Board Supervisor District 33
    32. Dane County Board Supervisor District 34
    33. Dane County Board Supervisor District 35
    34. Dane County Board Supervisor District 19
    35. Dane County Board Supervisor District 36
    36. Dane County Board Supervisor District 37
    37. Dane County Board Supervisor District 13
    38. Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 7
    39. City of Fitchburg Mayor
    40. City of Verona Mayor
    41. City of Middleton Mayor
    42. City of Verona Alderperson District 4
    43. City of Verona Alderperson District 1
    44. City of Verona Alderperson District 2
    45. City of Verona Alderperson District 3
    46. City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 4
    47. City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 3
    48. City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 2
    49. City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 1 Seat 2
    50. City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 2 Seat 4
    51. City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 1
    52. City of Madison Alderperson District 8
    53. City of Middleton Alderperson District 2
    54. City of Middleton Alderperson District 4
    55. City of Middleton Alderperson District 6
    56. City of Middleton Alderperson District 8
    57. City of Monona Alderperson
    58. City of Stoughton Alderperson District 1
    59. City of Stoughton Alderperson District 2
    60. City of Stoughton Alderperson District 3
    61. City of Stoughton Alderperson District 4
    62. City of Stoughton Alderperson District 4 one year
    63. City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 4 Seat 8
    64. City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 3 Seat 6
    65. City of Verona Municipal Judge
    66. City of Stoughton etc. Multijurisdictional Municipal Judge
    67. City of Monona Municipal Judge
    68. City of Middleton Municipal Judge
    69. DeForest Area School District Board Member - Village of Windsor
    70. Mount Horeb Area School District Board Member
    71. Monona Grove School District Board Member
    72. Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District Board Member - Area 4
    73. Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District Board Member - Area 2
    74. Marshall Public Schools Board Member
    75. Madison Metropolitan School District Board Member - Seat 7
    76. Madison Metropolitan School District Board Member - Seat 6
    77. Madison Metropolitan School District Board Member - Seat 2
    78. Verona Area School District Board Member - At Large
    79. Verona Area School District Board Member - Portion 3
    80. Sun Prairie Area School District Board Member
    81. School District of McFarland Board Member
    82. Stoughton Area School District Board Member
    83. School District of Belleville Board Member
    84. Oregon School District Board Member - Area III
    85. DeForest Area School District Board Member - Town of Burke
    86. Oregon School District Board Member - Area II
    87. Deerfield Community School District Board Member
    88. Waunakee Community School District Board Member - Village of Waunakee
    89. Waunakee Community School District Board Member -Town of Westport
    90. Cambridge School District Board Member
    91. Wisconsin Heights School District Board Member
    92. City of Whitewater Common Council Aldermanic District 2
    93. City of Whitewater Common Council Aldermanic District 4
    94. City of Whitewater Common Council Member at Large
    95. City of Jefferson Alderperson at Large
    96. City of Delavan Common Council Alderman District 1
    97. City of Delavan Common Council Alderman District 2
    98. City of Elkhorn Alderperson District 4
    99. City of Elkhorn Alderperson District 6
    100. City of Elkhorn Alderperson District 3
    101. City of Fort Atkinson Alderperson at Large
    102. City of Delavan Common Council Alderman District 3
    103. Village of Palmyra Trustee
    104. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 8
    105. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 3
    106. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 2
    107. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 1
    108. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 7
    109. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 6
    110. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 5
    111. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 4
    112. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 19
    113. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 20
    114. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 21
    115. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 22
    116. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 23
    117. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 24
    118. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 25
    119. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 26
    120. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 27
    121. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 28
    122. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 15
    123. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 14
    124. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 13
    125. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 12
    126. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 11
    127. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 10
    128. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 9
    129. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 18
    130. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 17
    131. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 16
    132. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 30
    133. Jefferson County Board Supervisor District 29
    134. City of Jefferson Mayor
    135. City of Elkhorn Mayor
    136. City of Delavan Mayor
    137. City of Fort Atkinson Municipal Judge
    138. Village of Palmyra Municipal Judge
    139. Whitewater Unified School District School Board
    140. Jefferson School District Board Member at Large
    141. Palmyra-Eagle School District Board Member
    142. Fort Atkinson School District Board Member at Large
    143. Cambridge School District Referendum Question I
    144. Cambridge School District Referendum Question II
    145. Hayward Board of Education
    146. Hayward City Council
    147. Town of Bass Lake Supervisor
    148. Town of Lenroot Supervisor
    149. Town of Round Lake Supervisor
    150. Town of Spider Lake Supervisor
    151. Saywer County Supervisor Dist 1
    152. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 3
    153. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 4
    154. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 6
    155. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 7
    156. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 8
    157. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 9
    158. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 5
    159. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 10
    160. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 11
    161. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 12
    162. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 13
    163. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 14
    164. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 2
    165. Sawyer County Supervisor Dist 15
    166. Bayfield County Supervisor District 1
    167. Bayfield County Supervisor District 2
    168. Bayfield County Supervisor District 3
    169. Bayfield County Supervisor District 4
    170. Bayfield County Supervisor District 5
    171. Bayfield County Supervisor District 6
    172. Bayfield County Supervisor District 7
    173. Bayfield County Supervisor District 8
    174. Bayfield County Supervisor District 9
    175. Bayfield County Supervisor District 10
    176. Bayfield County Supervisor District 11
    177. Bayfield County Supervisor District 12
    178. Bayfield County Supervisor District 13
    179. City of Bayfield Common Council District 4
    180. Bayfield School District - Town of Russell
    181. Bayfield School District - Town of Bayfield
    182. City of Washburn Mayor
    183. Ashland County Supervisor District 1
    184. Ashland County Supervisor District 2
    185. Ashland County Supervisor District 5
    186. Ashland County Supervisor District 4
    187. Ashland County Supervisor District 3
    188. Ashland County Supervisor District 6
    189. Ashland County Supervisor District 7
    190. Ashland County Supervisor District 8
    191. Ashland County Supervisor District 9
    192. Ashland County Supervisor District 11
    193. Ashland County Supervisor District 13
    194. Ashland County Supervisor District 14
    195. Ashland County Supervisor District 15
    196. Ashland County Supervisor District 16
    197. Ashland County Supervisor District 17
    198. Ashland County Supervisor District 18
    199. Ashland County Supervisor District 19
    200. Ashland County Supervisor District 20
    201. Ashland County Supervisor District 21
    202. Ashland School District - Apportioned Seat (Sanborn)
    203. Ashland School District - At Large Seat
    204. Ashland County Supervisor District 12
    205. Chequamegon School District - School Board Member - Town of Fifield
    206. Chequamegon School District - School Board Member - Towns of Eisenstein & Sherman
    207. Butternut School District - School Board Member
    208. Rock County Board Supervisor District 1
    209. Rock County Board Supervisor District 3
    210. Rock County Board Supervisor District 4
    211. Rock County Board Supervisor District 5
    212. Rock County Board Supervisor District 7
    213. Rock County Board Supervisor District 9
    214. Rock County Board Supervisor District 18
    215. Rock County Board Supervisor District 19
    216. Rock County Board Supervisor District 20
    217. Rock County Board Supervisor District 21
    218. Rock County Board Supervisor District 22
    219. Rock County Board Supervisor District 23
    220. Rock County Board Supervisor District 24
    221. Rock County Board Supervisor District 25
    222. Rock County Board Supervisor District 26
    223. Rock County Board Supervisor District 27
    224. Rock County Board Supervisor District 28
    225. Rock County Board Supervisor District 29
    226. Rock County Board Supervisor District 2
    227. Rock County Board Supervisor District 8
    228. Rock County Board Supervisor District 10
    229. Rock County Board Supervisor District 11
    230. Rock County Board Supervisor District 12
    231. Rock County Board Supervisor District 13
    232. Rock County Board Supervisor District 14
    233. Rock County Board Supervisor District 15
    234. Rock County Board Supervisor District 16
    235. Rock County Board Supervisor District 17
    236. Rock County Board Supervisor District 6
    237. City of Edgerton Mayor
    238. City of Evansville Mayor
    239. City of Janesville Councilmember
    240. City of Edgerton Alderperson District 1
    241. City of Edgerton Alderperson District 2
    242. City of Edgerton Alderperson District 3
    243. City of Evansville Alderperson District #1
    244. City of Evansville Alderperson District #2
    245. City of Evansville Alderperson District #3
    246. City of Evansville Alderperson District #4
    247. City of Milton Alderperson
    248. Multi-Jurisdictional Judge (City Evansville and Town of Union)
    249. School District of Edgerton School Board Member
    250. Evansville Community School District School Board Member
    251. School District of Janesville School Board Member
    252. Rock County Referendum
    253. City of Altoona City Council District 1
    254. City of Altoona City Council District 2
    255. City of Altoona City Council District 3
    256. City of Altoona Mayor
    257. City of Chippewa Falls City Council 2nd Ward
    258. City of Chippewa Falls City Council 4th Ward
    259. City of Chippewa Falls City Council 6th Ward
    260. City of Eau Claire City Council at Large
    261. City of Eau Claire City Council President
    262. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 2
    263. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 4
    264. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 6
    265. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 8
    266. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 10
    267. City of Menomonie Mayor
    268. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 1
    269. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 2
    270. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 3
    271. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 4
    272. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 5
    273. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 6
    274. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 7
    275. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 8
    276. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 9
    277. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 10
    278. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 11
    279. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 12
    280. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 13
    281. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 14
    282. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 15
    283. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 16
    284. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 17
    285. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 18
    286. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 19
    287. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 20
    288. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 21
    289. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 22
    290. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 23
    291. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 24
    292. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 25
    293. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 26
    294. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 27
    295. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 28
    296. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 29
    297. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 1
    298. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 2
    299. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 3
    300. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 4
    301. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 5
    302. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 6
    303. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 7
    304. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 8
    305. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 9
    306. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 10
    307. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 11
    308. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 12
    309. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 13
    310. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 14
    311. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 15
    312. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 16
    313. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 17
    314. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 18
    315. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 19
    316. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 20
    317. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 21
    318. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 22
    319. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 23
    320. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 24
    321. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 25
    322. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 26
    323. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 27
    324. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 28
    325. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 29
    326. Menomonie School District School Board
    327. Village of Colfax Trustee, At Large
    328. Walworth County Board Supervisor District 3
    329. Walworth County Board Supervisor District 4
    330. Walworth County Board Supervisor District 5