Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Texas
    1. U.S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    2. U.S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13 - Republican Party Primary
    3. Texas House District 86 - Republican Party Primary
    4. Texas House District 87 - Republican Party Primary
    5. Texas State House District 100
    6. District Judge 19th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    7. Potter County Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    8. Potter County Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    9. District Attorney 47th District - Republican Party Primary
    10. Potter County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    11. Randall County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    12. Potter County Tax Assessor-Collector - Republican Party Primary
    13. Randall County Tax Assessor-Collector - Republican Party Primary
    14. SAMPLE State Representative
    15. Argyle ISD Place 1
    16. Argyle ISD Place 2
    17. Argyle ISD Place 3
    18. Bartonville Town Council Mayor
    19. Bartonville Town Council Place 2
    20. Bartonville Town Council Place 4
    21. Belmont FWSD No. 1 of Denton County
    22. Nueces County, Constable Precinct 2 - Republican Primary
    23. Nueces County, Constable Precinct 4 - Republican Primary
    24. Potter County Constable Precinct 1 - Republican Party Primary
    25. Potter County Constable Precinct 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    26. Potter County Constable Precinct 2 - Republican Party Primary
    27. Potter County Constable Precinct 3 - Republican Party Primary
    28. Potter County Constable Precinct 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    29. Potter County Constable Precinct 4 - Republican Party Primary
    30. Randall County Constable Precinct 1 - Republican Party Primary
    31. Randall County Constable Precinct 4 - Republican Party Primary
    32. Copper Canyon Town Council Place 1
    33. Copper Canyon Town Council Place 3
    34. Corinth City Council Place 1
    35. Corinth City Council Place 4
    36. Denton County Elections
    37. Denton County FWSD No. 10
    38. Denton County FWSD No. 11-A
    39. Denton County FWSD No. 1-A
    40. Denton County FWSD No. 1-B
    41. Denton County FWSD No. 1-C
    42. Denton County FWSD No. 1-D
    43. Denton County FWSD No. 1-E
    44. Denton County FWSD No. 1-F
    45. Denton County FWSD No. 1-G
    46. Denton County FWSD No. 1-H
    47. Denton County FWSD No. 6
    48. Denton County FWSD No. 7
    49. Denton ISD Place 6
    50. Denton ISD Place 7
    51. Double Oak Town Council - 1 year term
    52. Frisco West WCID of Denton County
    53. Hickory Creek Town Council Mayor
    54. Hickory Creek Town Council Place 2
    55. Hickory Creek Town Council Place 4
    56. Highland Village City Council Mayor
    57. Highland Village City Council Place 2
    58. Highland Village City Council Place 4
    59. Highland Village City Council Place 6
    60. Judge, 108th District Court - Republican Party Primary
    61. Krugerville City Council Mayor
    62. Krugerville City Council Place 2
    63. Krugerville City Council Place 4
    64. Lake Dallas ISD Place 5
    65. Lakewood Village Town Council Place 2
    66. Lakewood Village Town Council Place 4
    67. Lakewood Village Town Council Place 6
    68. Lewisville City Council Place 1
    69. Lewisville City Council Place 3
    70. Lewisville ISD Place 6
    71. Lewisville ISD Place 7
    72. Little Elm ISD Place 2
    73. Little Elm ISD Place 3
    74. McLennan County Commissioner 1
    75. Mustang SUD
    76. Northlake Town Council Place 1
    77. Northlake Town Council Place 3
    78. Northwest ISD Place 5
    79. Potter County Commissioner Precinct 1 - Republican Party Primary
    80. Potter County Commissioner Precinct 3 - Republican Party Primary
    81. Potter County Democratic Chair - Democratic Party Primary
    82. Potter County Republican Chair - Republican Party Primary
    83. Randall County Commissioner Precinct 1 - Republican Party Primary
    84. Randall County Commissioner Precinct 3 - Republican Party Primary
    85. Randall County Democratic Chair - Democratic Party Primary
    86. Randall County Republican Chair - Republican Party Primary
    87. Roanoke City Council Ward 2
    88. Shady Shores Town Council Place 1
    89. Shady Shores Town Council Place 4
    90. Shady Shores Town Council Place 5
    91. Trophy Club MUD No. 1
    92. Trophy Club Town Council Place 2
    93. SAMPLE City Referendum with Pro and Con Argument
    94. SAMPLE Dallas County Court at Law
    95. SAMPLE DCCCD Trustee
    96. SAMPLE Ovilla City Council, Pl 2
    97. Roanoke City Council Ward 3