Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Pennsylvania US House District 12
    2. Pennsylvania Superior Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    3. Pennsylvania Superior Court Judge - Republican Party Primary
    4. County Chief Executive - Democratic Party Primary
    5. County Chief Executive - Republican Party Primary
    6. County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    7. County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    8. District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    9. Member of County Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    10. Member of County Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    11. Member of County Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Member of County Council District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    13. Member of County Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    14. Member of County Council District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    15. Member of County Council District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    16. Member of County Council District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    17. Member of County Council District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    18. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    19. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    20. Pittsburgh School District Director District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    21. Pittsburgh School District Director District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    22. Pittsburgh School District Director District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    23. Pittsburgh School District Director District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    24. Pittsburgh School District Director District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    25. Pittsburgh School District Director District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    26. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    27. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    28. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    29. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    30. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    31. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    32. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    33. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    34. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    35. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    36. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    37. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 8 - Republican Party Primary
    38. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    39. Borough of Castle Shannon Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    40. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    41. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    42. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    43. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    44. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    45. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    46. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    47. Borough of North Braddock Council Member Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    48. Borough of North Braddock Council Member Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    49. Borough of Osborne Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    50. Borough of Osborne Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    51. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    52. Borough of Rosslyn Farms Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    53. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    54. Borough of Sewickley Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    55. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    57. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    58. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    59. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    60. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    61. Borough of Trafford Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    62. Borough of Trafford Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    63. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    64. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    65. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    66. Borough of Verona Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    67. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    68. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    69. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    70. Borough of West View Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    71. Borough of White Oak Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    72. Borough of White Oak Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    73. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    74. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    76. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    77. City of Duquesne Member of Council 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    78. Borough of Liberty Member of Council 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    79. Borough of Liberty Member of Council 2 year term - Republican Party Primary
    80. Municipality of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    81. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    82. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    83. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    84. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    85. Borough of Springdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    86. Borough of Springdale Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    87. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    88. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    89. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    90. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    91. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    92. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    93. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    94. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    95. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    96. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    97. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    98. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    99. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    100. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    101. Township of East Deer Commissioner At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    102. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    103. Pittsburgh Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    104. Township of Fawn Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    105. Township of Fawn Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    106. Township of Findlay Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    107. Township of Forward Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    108. Township of Aleppo Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    109. Baldwin Township Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    110. Township of Collier Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    111. Township of Collier Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    112. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    113. East Deer Commissioner Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    114. Township of Kennedy Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    115. Allegheny Valley School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    116. Allegheny Valley School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    117. Avonworth School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    118. Avonworth School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    119. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    120. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    121. Bethel Park School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    122. Bethel Park School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    123. Brentwood School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    124. Brentwood School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    125. Carlynton School District Director 4 year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    126. Carlynton School District Director 4 year Term - Republican Party Primary
    127. Chartiers Valley School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Chartiers Valley School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    129. Clairton School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Clairton School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    131. Clairton School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Clairton School District Director Region 4 - Republican Party Primary
    133. Cornell School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Cornell School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    135. Deer Lakes School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Deer Lakes School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    137. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    138. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    139. East Allegheny School District Director Region 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    140. East Allegheny School District Director Region 5 - Republican Party Primary
    141. East Allegheny School District Director Region 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    142. East Allegheny School District Director Region 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    143. East Allegheny School District Director Region 8 - Republican Party Primary
    144. East Allegheny School District Director Region 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    145. East Allegheny School District Director Region 9 - Republican Party Primary
    146. Elizabeth Forward School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    147. Elizabeth Forward School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    148. Fort Cherry School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    149. Fort Cherry School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    150. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    151. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    152. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    153. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    154. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    155. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    156. Gateway School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    157. Gateway School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    158. Highlands School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    159. Highlands School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    160. Highlands School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    161. Highlands School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    162. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 -2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    163. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 -2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    164. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    165. McKeesport Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    166. McKeesport Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    167. Montour School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    168. Montour School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    169. Montour School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    170. Montour School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    171. Moon Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    172. Moon Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    173. Mt Lebanon School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    174. Mt Lebanon School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    175. North Allegheny School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    176. North Allegheny School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    177. North Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    178. North Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    179. Northgate School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    180. Northgate School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    181. Norwin School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    182. Norwin School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    183. Penn Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    184. Penn Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    185. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    186. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    187. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    188. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    189. Plum School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    190. Plum School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    191. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1-2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    192. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1-2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    193. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    194. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    195. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    196. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    197. Riverview School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    198. Riverview School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    199. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1 - 2 yr Term - Democratic Party Primary
    200. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1 - 2 yr Term - Republican Party Primary
    201. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    202. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    203. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    204. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    205. South Allegheny School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    206. South Allegheny School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    207. South Fayette School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    208. South Fayette School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    209. South Park School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    210. South Park School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    211. Steel Valley School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    212. Steel Valley School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    213. Steel Valley School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    214. Steel Valley School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    215. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    216. Upper Saint Clair School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    217. Upper Saint Clair School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    218. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    219. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    220. West Jefferson Hills School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    221. West Jefferson Hills School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    222. West Mifflin Area School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    223. West Mifflin Area School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    224. Wilkinsburg School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    225. Wilkinsburg School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    226. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    227. Clairton School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    228. Clairton School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    229. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    230. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    231. Borough of Bellevue Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    232. Borough of Bellevue Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    233. Township of East Deer Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    234. Member of County Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    235. Member of County Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    236. Union County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    237. Union County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    238. Union County Register and Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
    239. Union County Register and Recorder - Republican Party Primary
    240. Union County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    241. Union County District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    242. Union County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    243. Union County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    244. Union County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    245. Union County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    246. Magisterial District Judge 17-3-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    247. Magisterial District Judge 17-3-01 - Republican Party Primary
    248. Buffalo Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    249. Buffalo Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    250. Buffalo Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    251. Buffalo Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    252. Buffalo Township Auditor -Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    253. Buffalo Township Auditor -Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    254. East Buffalo Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    255. East Buffalo Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    256. East Buffalo Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    257. East Buffalo Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    258. East Buffalo Township Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    259. East Buffalo Township Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    260. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    261. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    262. Gregg Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    263. Gregg Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    264. Gregg Township Supervisor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    265. Gregg Township Supervisor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    266. Gregg Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    267. Gregg Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    268. Hartleton Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    269. Hartleton Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    270. Hartleton Borough Council - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    271. Hartleton Borough Council - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    272. Hartleton Borough Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    273. Hartleton Borough Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    274. Hartleton Borough Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    275. Hartleton Borough Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    276. Hartleton Borough Auditor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    277. Hartleton Borough Auditor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    278. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    279. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    280. Hartley Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    281. Hartley Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    282. Hartley Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    283. Hartley Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    284. Hartley Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    285. Hartley Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    286. Kelly Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    287. Kelly Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    288. Kelly Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    289. Kelly Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    290. Kelly Township Auditor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    291. Kelly Township Auditor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    292. Kelly Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    293. Kelly Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    294. Lewis Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    295. Lewis Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    296. Lewis Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    297. Lewis Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    298. Lewis Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    299. Lewis Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    300. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    301. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    302. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    303. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    304. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    305. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    306. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    307. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    308. Limestone Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    309. Limestone Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    310. Limestone Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    311. Limestone Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    312. Limestone Township Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    313. Limestone Township Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    314. Limestone Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    315. Limestone Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    316. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    317. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    318. Mifflinburg Borough Council East - Democratic Party Primary
    319. Mifflinburg Borough Council East - Republican Party Primary
    320. Mifflinburg Borough Council West - Democratic Party Primary
    321. Mifflinburg Borough Council West - Republican Party Primary
    322. New Berlin Borough Council - Democratic Party Primary
    323. New Berlin Borough Council - Republican Party Primary
    324. New Berlin Borough Council - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    325. New Berlin Borough Council - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    326. New Berlin Borough Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    327. New Berlin Borough Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    328. New Berlin Borough Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    329. New Berlin Borough Auditor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    330. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    331. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    332. Union Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    333. Union Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    334. Union Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    335. Union Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    336. Union Township Ballot Question
    337. West Buffalo Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    338. West Buffalo Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    339. West Buffalo Township Supervisor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    340. West Buffalo Township Supervisor - Four-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    341. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    342. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    343. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    344. West Buffalo Township Auditor - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    345. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    346. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    347. White Deer Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    348. White Deer Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    349. White Deer Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    350. White Deer Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    351. Lewisburg School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    352. Lewisburg School Director - Republican Party Primary
    353. Mifflinburg School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    354. Mifflinburg School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    355. Mifflinburg School Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    356. Mifflinburg School Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    357. Mifflinburg School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    358. Mifflinburg School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    359. Milton School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    360. Milton School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    361. Warrior Run School Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    362. Warrior Run School Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    363. Warrior Run School Director Region 1 - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Democratic Party Primary
    364. Warrior Run School Director Region 1 - Two-Year Unexpired Term - Republican Party Primary
    365. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    366. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    367. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    368. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    369. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    370. Hampton School District Director - Democratic Party Primary
    371. Hampton School District Director - Republican Party Primary
    372. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3
    373. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    374. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    375. West Allegheny School Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    376. West Allegheny School Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    377. West Allegheny School Director Region 1 - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    378. West Allegheny School Director Region 1 - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    379. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    380. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    381. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    382. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    383. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    384. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    385. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    386. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    387. Plum School District Director 2 year - Democratic Party Primary
    388. Plum School District Director 2 year - Republican Party Primary
    389. Highlands School District Director Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    390. Highlands School District Director Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    391. Carlynton School District Director 2 year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    392. Carlynton School District Director 2 year Term - Republican Party Primary
    393. Township of Aspinwall Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    394. Township of Aspinwall Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    395. Baldwin Borough Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    396. Baldwin Borough Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    397. Borough of Bell Acres Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    398. Township of Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    399. Township of Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    400. Township of Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 3
    401. Township of Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    402. Township of Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    403. Township of Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    404. Township of Aspinwall Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    405. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    406. Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    407. Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    408. Cumberland County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    409. Cumberland County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    410. Cumberland County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    411. Cumberland County District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    412. Cumberland County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    413. Cumberland County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    414. Dauphin County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    415. Dauphin County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    416. Dauphin County District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    417. Dauphin County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    418. Dauphin County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    419. Dauphin County Clerk of Court - Democratic Party Primary
    420. Dauphin County Clerk of Court - Republican Party Primary
    421. Dauphin County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    422. Dauphin County Register of Wills and Clerk of the Orphans' Court Division - Democratic Party Primary
    423. Dauphin County Register of Wills and Clerk of the Orphans' Court Division - Republican Party Primary
    424. Dauphin County Recorder of Deeds - Democratic Party Primary
    425. Dauphin County Recorder of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    426. Dauphin County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    427. Harrisburg City Council - Democratic Party Primary
    428. Harrisburg City School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    429. Harrisburg City Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    430. Cumberland County Magisterial District Justice 09-1-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    431. Cumberland County Magisterial District Justice 09-1-01 - Republican Party Primary
    432. Cumberland County Magisterial District Justice 09-3-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    433. Cumberland County Magisterial District Justice 09-3-04 - Republican Party Primary
    434. South Fayette School District - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    435. South Fayette School District - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    436. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    437. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    438. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    439. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    440. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    441. Borough of Braddock Mayor - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    442. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    443. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    444. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    445. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    446. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    447. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    448. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    449. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    450. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    451. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    452. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    453. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    454. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    455. Borough of Churchill Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    456. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    457. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    458. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    459. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    460. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    461. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    462. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    463. Borough of Dormont Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    464. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    465. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    466. City of Duquesne Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    467. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    468. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    469. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council
    470. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    471. Borough of Elizabeth Borough Member of Council
    472. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    473. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    474. Borough of Etna Ward 1 Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    475. Borough of Etna Ward 2 Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    476. Borough of Etna Ward 3 Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    477. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    478. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    479. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    480. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    481. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    482. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    483. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council - Republican Party Primary
    484. Borough of Liberty Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    485. East Allegheny School District Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    486. East Allegheny School District Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    487. West Allegheny School District Region 2 - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    488. West Allegheny School District Region 2 - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    489. Monroe County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    490. Monroe County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    491. Monroe County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    492. Monroe County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    493. Monroe County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    494. Monroe County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    495. Monroe County Register of Wills and Recorder of Deeds - Democratic Party Primary
    496. Monroe County Register of Wills and Recorder of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    497. Monroe County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    498. Monroe County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    499. Monroe County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    500. Monroe County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    501. Monroe County District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    502. Magisterial District Judge 43-2-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    503. Magisterial District Judge 43-2-01 - Republican Party Primary
    504. Magisterial District Judge 43-4-02 Magisterial District - Democratic Party Primary
    505. Magisterial District Judge 43-4-02 Magisterial District - Republican Party Primary
    506. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    507. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    508. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    509. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 2 year term - Republican Party Primary
    510. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    511. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    512. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1 - 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    513. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1 - 2 year term - Republican Party Primary
    514. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    515. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    516. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    517. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    518. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    519. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors - Republican Party Primary
    520. Stroudsburg Area School District Board of Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    521. Stroudsburg Area School District Board of Directors - Republican Party Primary
    522. Barrett Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    523. Barrett Township Auditor - 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    524. Chestnuthill Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    525. Chestnuthill Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    526. Coolbaugh Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    527. Delaware Water Gap Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    528. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Second Ward - Republican Party Primary
    529. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Fourth Ward - Republican Party Primary
    530. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Fifth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    531. Hamilton Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    532. Hamilton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    533. Hamilton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    534. Jackson Township Supervisor Six Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    535. Jackson Township Supervisor Two Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    536. Jackson Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    537. Middle Smithfield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    538. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    539. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    540. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    541. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    542. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember - Republican Party Primary
    543. Paradise Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    544. Pocono Township Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    545. Pocono Township Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    546. Polk Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    547. Price Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    548. Price Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    549. Ross Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    550. Ross Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    551. Ross Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    552. Smithfield Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    553. Smithfield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    554. Stroud Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    555. Stroud Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    556. Stroud Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    557. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    558. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember - Republican Party Primary
    559. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    560. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    561. Township of Aspinwall Member of Council - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    562. Township of Aspinwall Member of Council - 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    563. Eldred Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    564. Township of Fawn Supervisor 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    565. Township of Frazer Auditor - 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    566. Township of Indiana Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    567. Township of Indiana Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    568. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 6-2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    569. Township of Richland 4 Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    570. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    571. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    572. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council 2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    573. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 2-2 yr term - Republican Party Primary
    574. Township of Stowe Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    575. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    576. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    577. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3-2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    578. Borough of Versailles Member of Council - Democratic Party Primary
    579. Borough of White Oak Member of Council 2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    580. Borough of Wilkinsburg, Member of Council Ward 1-2 yr term - Democratic Party Primary
    581. Township of Harmar Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    582. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (10 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    583. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (10 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    584. Bucks County County Commissioner (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    585. Bucks County County Commissioner (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    586. Bucks County Register of Wills (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    587. Bucks County Register of Wills (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    588. Bucks County Treasurer (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    589. Bucks County Treasurer (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    590. Bucks County Clerk of Courts (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    591. Bucks County Clerk of Courts (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    592. Bucks County Coroner (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    593. Bucks County Coroner (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    594. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-02 (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    595. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-02 (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    596. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-03 (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    597. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-03 (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    598. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-07 (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    599. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-07 (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    600. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-11 (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    601. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-11 (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    602. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-01 (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    603. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-01 (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    604. Bensalem Township School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    605. Bensalem Township School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    606. Bristol Borough School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    607. Bristol Borough School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    608. Bristol Borough School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    609. Bristol Borough School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    610. Bristol Township School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    611. Bristol Township School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    612. Bristol Township School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    613. Bristol Township School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    614. Centennial School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    615. Centennial School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    616. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    617. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    618. Centennial School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    619. Centennial School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    620. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    621. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    622. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    623. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    624. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    625. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    626. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 6 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    627. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 6 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    628. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    629. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    630. Council Rock School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    631. Council Rock School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    632. Council Rock School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    633. Council Rock School District School Director Region 4 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    634. Council Rock School District School Director Region 4 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    635. Council Rock School District School Director Region 5 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    636. Council Rock School District School Director Region 5 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    637. Council Rock School District School Director Region 7 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    638. Council Rock School District School Director Region 7 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    639. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9 (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    640. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9 (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    641. Morrisville Borough School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    642. Morrisville Borough School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    643. Morrisville Borough School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    644. Morrisville Borough School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    645. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    646. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    647. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    648. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    649. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    650. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    651. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    652. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    653. Palisades School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    654. Palisades School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    655. Palisades School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    656. Palisades School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    657. Palisades School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    658. Palisades School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    659. Pennridge School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    660. Pennridge School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    661. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    662. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    663. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    664. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    665. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    666. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    667. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    668. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    669. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    670. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    671. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    672. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    673. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4 (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    674. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4 (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    675. North Penn School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    676. North Penn School District School Director (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    677. North Penn School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    678. North Penn School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    679. Souderton Area School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    680. Souderton Area School District School Director (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    681. Bristol Borough Council - North Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    682. Bristol Borough Council -East Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    683. Bristol Borough Council -West Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    684. Bristol Borough Council -South Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    685. Chalfont Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    686. Chalfont Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    687. Doylestown Borough - Borough Council 1st Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    688. Doylestown Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    689. Doylestown Borough - Borough Council 3rd Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    690. Dublin Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    691. Dublin Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    692. Hulmeville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    693. Hulmeville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    694. Ivyland Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    695. Langhorne Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    696. Langhorne Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    697. Langhorne Manor Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    698. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    699. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    700. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    701. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 3rd Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    702. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 3rd Ward (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    703. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 4th Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    704. New Britain - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    705. New Britain - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    706. New Hope Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    707. Newtown Borough - Borough Council 1st Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    708. Newtown Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    709. Newtown Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    710. Penndel Borough - Borough Council (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    711. Penndel Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    712. Penndel Borough Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    713. Perkasie Borough - Borough Council 1st Ward (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    714. Perkasie Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    715. Perkasie Borough - Borough Council 3rd Ward (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    716. Quakertown Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    717. Riegelsville Borough - Borough Council (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    718. Riegelsville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    719. Sellersville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    720. Sellersville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    721. Silverdale Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    722. Telford Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    723. Telford Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    724. Trumbauersville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    725. Trumbauersville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    726. Tullytown Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    727. Yardley Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    728. Yardley Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    729. Bedminster Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    730. Bedminster Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    731. Bensalem Township Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    732. Bensalem Township Council (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    733. Bensalem Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    734. Bensalem Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    735. Bridgeton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    736. Bristol Township Council (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    737. Buckingham Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    738. Buckingham Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    739. Buckingham Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    740. Buckingham Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    741. Doylestown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    742. Doylestown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    743. Doylestown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    744. Doylestown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    745. Durham Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    746. East Rockhill Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    747. East Rockhill Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    748. Falls Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    749. Falls Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    750. Falls Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    751. Haycock Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    752. Haycock Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    753. Hilltown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    754. Hilltown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    755. Hilltown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    756. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    757. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    758. Lower Makefiled Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    759. Lower Makefiled Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    760. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    761. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    762. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    763. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    764. Lower Southampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    765. Lower Southampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    766. Middletown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    767. Middletown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    768. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    769. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    770. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    771. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    772. Milford Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    773. Milford Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    774. New Britain Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    775. New Britain Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    776. New Britain Township Auditor (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    777. New Britain Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    778. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    779. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    780. Newtown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    781. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    782. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    783. Nockamixon Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    784. Northampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    785. Northampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    786. Northampton Township Tax Collector (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    787. Northampton Township Tax Collector (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    788. Northampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    789. Northampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    790. Plumstead Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    791. Plumstead Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    792. Richland Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    793. Richland Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    794. Solebury Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    795. Solebury Township Auditor (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    796. Springfield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    797. Springfield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    798. Springfield Township Auditor (4 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    799. Tinicum Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    800. Tinicum Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    801. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    802. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    803. Upper Makefield Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    804. Upper Southampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    805. Upper Southampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    806. Upper Southampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    807. Warminster Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    808. Warminster Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    809. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    810. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    811. Warrington Township Supervisor (2 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    812. Warrington Township Supervisor (2 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    813. Warrington Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    814. Warrington Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    815. Warrington Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    816. Warwick Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    817. Warwick Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    818. Warwick Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    819. Warwick Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    820. West Rockhill Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Democratic Party Primary
    821. West Rockhill Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    822. West Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    823. Wrightstown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    824. Wrightstown Township Auditor (6 YR Term) - Republican Party Primary
    825. City Council District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    826. City Council District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    827. Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    828. Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    829. City Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    830. City Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    831. Register of Wills - Democratic Party Primary
    832. Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    833. City Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    834. City Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    835. City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    836. City Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    837. City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    838. City Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    839. City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    840. City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    841. City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    842. City Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    843. City Council District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    844. City Council District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    845. City Council District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    846. City Council District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    847. Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38 - Democratic Party Primary
    848. Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38 - Republican Party Primary
    849. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-03 - Democratic Party Primary
    850. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-03 - Republican Party Primary
    851. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    852. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    853. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    854. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    855. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    856. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    857. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    858. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    859. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    860. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 9 - Republican Party Primary
    861. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 10 - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    862. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    863. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    864. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 13 - Republican Party Primary
    865. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    866. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 15 - Republican Party Primary
    867. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    868. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    869. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    870. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    871. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    872. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    873. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    874. Commissioner Township of Hatfield Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    875. Commissioner Township of Hatfield Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    876. Commissioner Township of Hatfield Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    877. Commissioner Township of Hatfield Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    878. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    879. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    880. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    881. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    882. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 9 - Democratic Party Primary
    883. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 11 - Republican Party Primary
    884. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    885. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    886. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    887. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    888. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    889. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    890. Commissioner Township of Lower Pottsgrove - Republican Party Primary
    891. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    892. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    893. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    894. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    895. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    896. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    897. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    898. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    899. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    900. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    901. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    902. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    903. Commissioner Township of Upper Gwynedd - Democratic Party Primary
    904. Commissioner Township of Upper Gwynedd - Republican Party Primary
    905. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    906. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    907. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    908. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    909. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    910. Commissioner Township of Upper Pottsgrove - Democratic Party Primary
    911. Commissioner Township of Upper Pottsgrove - Republican Party Primary
    912. Commissioner Township of West Norriton - Democratic Party Primary
    913. Commissioner Township of West Norriton - Republican Party Primary
    914. Commissioner Township of West Pottsgrove - Republican Party Primary
    915. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 2 - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    916. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 2 - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    917. Commissioner County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    918. Commissioner County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    919. Clerk of Courts County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    920. Clerk of Courts County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    921. Controller County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    922. Controller County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    923. Coroner County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    924. Coroner County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    925. District Attorney County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    926. Prothonotary County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    927. Prothonotary County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    928. Recorder of Deeds County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    929. Recorder of Deeds County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    930. Register of Wills County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    931. Register of Wills County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    932. Sheriff County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    933. Sheriff County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    934. Treasurer County of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    935. Treasurer County of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    936. Director Abington School District - Democratic Party Primary
    937. Director Abington School District - Republican Party Primary
    938. Director Boyertown Area School District Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    939. Director Boyertown Area School District Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    940. Director Boyertown Area School District Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    941. Director Boyertown Area School District Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    942. Director Bryn Athyn School District - Republican Party Primary
    943. Director Cheltenham Township School District - Democratic Party Primary
    944. Director Cheltenham Township School District - Republican Party Primary
    945. Director Colonial School District - Democratic Party Primary
    946. Director Colonial School District - Republican Party Primary
    947. Director Hatboro-Horsham School District - Democratic Party Primary
    948. Director Hatboro-Horsham School District - Republican Party Primary
    949. Director Jenkintown School District - Democratic Party Primary
    950. Director Jenkintown School District - Republican Party Primary
    951. Director Lower Merion School District - Democratic Party Primary
    952. Director Lower Merion School District - Republican Party Primary
    953. Director Lower Moreland Township School District - Democratic Party Primary
    954. Director Lower Moreland Township School District - Republican Party Primary
    955. Director Methacton School District - Democratic Party Primary
    956. Director Methacton School District - Republican Party Primary
    957. Director Norristown Area School District - Democratic Party Primary
    958. Director Norristown Area School District - Republican Party Primary
    959. Director North Penn School District - Democratic Party Primary
    960. Director North Penn School District - Republican Party Primary
    961. Director North Penn School District - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    962. Director North Penn School District - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    963. Director Perkiomen Valley School District - Democratic Party Primary
    964. Director Perkiomen Valley School District - Republican Party Primary
    965. Director Pottsgrove School District - Democratic Party Primary
    966. Director Pottsgrove School District - Republican Party Primary
    967. Director Pottsgrove School District - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    968. Director Pottsgrove School District - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    969. Director Pottstown School District - Democratic Party Primary
    970. Director Pottstown School District - Republican Party Primary
    971. Director Souderton Area School District - Democratic Party Primary
    972. Director Souderton Area School District - Republican Party Primary
    973. Director Springfield Township School District - Democratic Party Primary
    974. Director Springfield Township School District - Republican Party Primary
    975. Director Springfield Township School District - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    976. Director Springfield Township School District - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    977. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    978. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    979. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    980. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    981. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    982. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    983. Director Upper Dublin School District - Democratic Party Primary
    984. Director Upper Dublin School District - Republican Party Primary
    985. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    986. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 1 - Republican Party Primary
    987. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    988. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    989. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    990. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    991. Director At Large Upper Merion Area School District - Democratic Party Primary
    992. Director At Large Upper Merion Area School District - Republican Party Primary
    993. Director Upper Moreland Township School District - Democratic Party Primary
    994. Director Upper Moreland Township School District - Republican Party Primary
    995. Director Upper Perkiomen School District - Democratic Party Primary
    996. Director Upper Perkiomen School District - Republican Party Primary
    997. Director Wissahickon School District - Democratic Party Primary
    998. Director Wissahickon School District - Republican Party Primary
    999. Director Wissahickon School District - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1000. Director Wissahickon School District - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1001. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1002. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1003. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1004. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1005. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    1006. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1007. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1008. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1009. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 2 - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1010. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1011. Council Member Borough of Bryn Athyn - Republican Party Primary
    1012. Council Member Borough of Collegeville - Democratic Party Primary
    1013. Council Member Borough of Collegeville - Republican Party Primary
    1014. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1015. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1016. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1017. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1018. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    1019. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1020. Council Member Borough of East Greenville - Democratic Party Primary
    1021. Council Member Borough of East Greenville - Republican Party Primary
    1022. Council Member Borough of Green Lane - Republican Party Primary
    1023. Council Member Borough of Hatboro - Democratic Party Primary
    1024. Council Member Borough of Hatboro - Republican Party Primary
    1025. Council Member Borough of Hatfield - Republican Party Primary
    1026. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1027. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1028. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1029. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1030. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1031. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 1 - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1032. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1033. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1034. Council Member Borough of Narberth - Democratic Party Primary
    1035. Council Member Borough of Norristown Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1036. Council Member Borough of Norristown Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1037. Council Member Borough of North Wales Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1038. Council Member Borough of North Wales Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1039. Council Member Borough of North Wales Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1040. Council Member Borough of Pennsburg - Republican Party Primary
    1041. Council Member Borough of Pennsburg - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1042. Council Member Borough of Pottstown Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1043. Council Member Borough of Pottstown Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1044. Council Member Borough of Pottstown Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    1045. Council Member Borough of Red Hill - Republican Party Primary
    1046. Council Member Borough of Red Hill - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1047. Council Member Borough of Rockledge - Democratic Party Primary
    1048. Council Member Borough of Rockledge - Republican Party Primary
    1049. Council Member Borough of Royersford - Democratic Party Primary
    1050. Council Member Borough of Royersford - Republican Party Primary
    1051. Council Member Borough of Schwenksville - Democratic Party Primary
    1052. Council Member Borough of Souderton Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1053. Council Member Borough of Souderton Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1054. Council Member Borough of Souderton Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1055. Council Member Borough of Telford - Democratic Party Primary
    1056. Council Member Borough of Telford - Republican Party Primary
    1057. Council Member Borough of Trappe - Democratic Party Primary
    1058. Council Member Borough of Trappe - Republican Party Primary
    1059. Council Member Borough of Trappe - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1060. Council Member Borough of West Conshohocken - Democratic Party Primary
    1061. Council Member Borough of West Conshohocken - Republican Party Primary
    1062. Council Member Borough of West Conshohocken - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1063. Council Member Borough of West Conshohocken - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1064. Council Member Township of Horsham - Democratic Party Primary
    1065. Council Member Township of Horsham - Republican Party Primary
    1066. Council Member Township of Plymouth Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1067. Council Member Township of Plymouth Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1068. Council Member Township of Plymouth Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    1069. Council Member Township of Plymouth Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    1070. Council Member At Large Borough of Bridgeport - Democratic Party Primary
    1071. Council Member At Large Borough of Bridgeport - Republican Party Primary
    1072. Council Member At Large Borough of Norristown - Democratic Party Primary
    1073. Supervisor Township of Douglass - Republican Party Primary
    1074. Supervisor Township of East Norriton - Democratic Party Primary
    1075. Supervisor Township of East Norriton - Republican Party Primary
    1076. Supervisor Township of Franconia - Republican Party Primary
    1077. Supervisor Township of Limerick - Democratic Party Primary
    1078. Supervisor Township of Limerick - Republican Party Primary
    1079. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - Democratic Party Primary
    1080. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - Republican Party Primary
    1081. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1082. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1083. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1084. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1085. Supervisor Township of Lower Gwynedd - Democratic Party Primary
    1086. Supervisor Township of Lower Gwynedd - Republican Party Primary
    1087. Supervisor Township of Lower Providence - Democratic Party Primary
    1088. Supervisor Township of Lower Providence - Republican Party Primary
    1089. Supervisor Township of Lower Salford - Democratic Party Primary
    1090. Supervisor Township of Lower Salford - Republican Party Primary
    1091. Supervisor Township of Marlborough - Republican Party Primary
    1092. Supervisor Township of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    1093. Supervisor Township of Montgomery - Republican Party Primary
    1094. Supervisor Township of New Hanover - Republican Party Primary
    1095. Supervisor Township of Perkiomen - Democratic Party Primary
    1096. Supervisor Township of Perkiomen - Republican Party Primary
    1097. Supervisor Township of Salford - Republican Party Primary
    1098. Supervisor Township of Skippack - Democratic Party Primary
    1099. Supervisor Township of Skippack - Republican Party Primary
    1100. Supervisor Township of Towamencin - Democratic Party Primary
    1101. Supervisor Township of Towamencin - Republican Party Primary
    1102. Supervisor Township of Upper Frederick - Democratic Party Primary
    1103. Supervisor Township of Upper Hanover - Democratic Party Primary
    1104. Supervisor Township of Upper Hanover - Republican Party Primary
    1105. Supervisor Township of Upper Merion - Democratic Party Primary
    1106. Supervisor Township of Upper Merion - Republican Party Primary
    1107. Supervisor Township of Upper Providence - Democratic Party Primary
    1108. Supervisor Township of Upper Providence - Republican Party Primary
    1109. Supervisor Township of Upper Salford - Democratic Party Primary
    1110. Supervisor Township of Upper Salford - Republican Party Primary
    1111. Supervisor Township of Whitemarsh - Democratic Party Primary
    1112. Supervisor Township of Whitemarsh - Republican Party Primary
    1113. Supervisor Township of Whitpain - Democratic Party Primary
    1114. Supervisor Township of Whitpain - Republican Party Primary
    1115. Supervisor Township of Worcester - Democratic Party Primary
    1116. Supervisor Township of Worcester - Republican Party Primary
    1117. Auditor Borough of Bryn Athyn - Republican Party Primary
    1118. Auditor Borough of Schwenksville - Democratic Party Primary
    1119. Auditor Township of Limerick - Democratic Party Primary
    1120. Auditor Township of Lower Frederick - Democratic Party Primary
    1121. Auditor Township of Lower Frederick - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1122. Auditor Township of Lower Gwynedd - Democratic Party Primary
    1123. Auditor Township of Lower Gwynedd - Republican Party Primary
    1124. Auditor Township of Lower Providence - Democratic Party Primary
    1125. Auditor Township of Lower Providence - Republican Party Primary
    1126. Auditor Township of Lower Salford - Republican Party Primary
    1127. Auditor Township of Montgomery - Democratic Party Primary
    1128. Auditor Township of Montgomery - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1129. Auditor Township of Perkiomen - Republican Party Primary
    1130. Auditor Township of Skippack - Democratic Party Primary
    1131. Auditor Township of Skippack - Republican Party Primary
    1132. Auditor Township of Towamencin - Republican Party Primary
    1133. Auditor Township of Towamencin - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1134. Auditor Township of Upper Merion - Democratic Party Primary
    1135. Auditor Township of Upper Providence - Democratic Party Primary
    1136. Auditor Township of Upper Salford - Republican Party Primary
    1137. Auditor Township of Whitpain - Democratic Party Primary
    1138. Auditor Township of Whitpain - Republican Party Primary
    1139. Auditor Township of Worcester - Republican Party Primary
    1140. Tax Collector Township of Franconia - 2 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1141. Tax Collector Borough of Hatboro - 2 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1142. Hatboro Ballot Question
    1143. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote for not more than Four) 10 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1144. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote for not more than Four) 10 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1145. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-52 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1146. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-52 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1147. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-37 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1148. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-37 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1149. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-39 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1150. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-39 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1151. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-48 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1152. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-48 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1153. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-23 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1154. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-23 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1155. Delaware County Council (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1156. Delaware County Council (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1157. Delaware County District Attorney (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1158. Delaware County District Attorney (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1159. School Director Chester-Upland (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1160. School Director Chester-Upland (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1161. School Director Garnet Valley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1162. School Director Garnet Valley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1163. School Director Haverford Township School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1164. School Director Haverford Township School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1165. School Director Haverford Township School District - MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1166. School Director Haverford Township School District - MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1167. School Director Interboro School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1168. School Director Interboro School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1169. School Director Interboro School District Region 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1170. School Director Interboro School District Region 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1171. School Director Interboro School District Region 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1172. School Director Interboro School District Region 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1173. School Director Interboro School District Region 9-MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1174. School Director Interboro School District Region 9-MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1175. School Director Marple Newtown School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1176. School Director Marple Newtown School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1177. School Director Penn-Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1178. School Director Penn-Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1179. School Director Radnor Township School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1180. School Director Radnor Township School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1181. School Director Ridley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1182. School Director Ridley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1183. School Director Rose Tree Media School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1184. School Director Rose Tree Media School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1185. School Director Southeast Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1186. School Director Southeast Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1187. School Director Springfield School District Region 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1188. School Director Springfield School District Region 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1189. School Director Unionville Chadds Ford School District (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1190. School Director Unionville Chadds Ford School District (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1191. School Director Upper Darby School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1192. School Director Upper Darby School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1193. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 1 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1194. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 1 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1195. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1196. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1197. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1198. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1199. School Director Interboro School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1200. School Director Interboro School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1201. School Director Southeast Delco School District-MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    1202. School Director Southeast Delco School District-MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) 2 - Republican Party Primary
    1203. School Director William Penn School District Region 8 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1204. School Director William Penn School District Region 8 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1205. School Director Chichester School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1206. School Director Chichester School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1207. School Director Chichester School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1208. School Director Chichester School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1209. School Director William Penn School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1210. School Director William Penn School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1211. School Director William Penn School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1212. School Director William Penn School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1213. School Director William Penn School District Region 6 Year Term MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1214. School Director William Penn School District Region 6 Year Term MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1215. School Director William Penn School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1216. School Director William Penn School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1217. School Director West Chester School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1218. School Director West Chester School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1219. School Director Springfield School District Region 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1220. School Director Springfield School District Region 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1221. School Director Interboro School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1222. School Director Interboro School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1223. School Director Chichester School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1224. School Director Chichester School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1225. School Director Chichester School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1226. School Director Chichester School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1227. School Director Springfield School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1228. School Director Springfield School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1229. School Director Springfield School District Region 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1230. School Director Springfield School District Region 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1231. School Director Springfield School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1232. School Director Springfield School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1233. School Director William Penn School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1234. School Director William Penn School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1235. Auditor Bethel Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1236. Auditor Bethel Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1237. Auditor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1238. Auditor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1239. Auditor Rutledge Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1240. Auditor Rutledge Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1241. Auditor Springfield Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1242. Auditor Springfield Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1243. Auditor Middletown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1244. Auditor Middletown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1245. Auditor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1246. Auditor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1247. Auditor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1248. Auditor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1249. Auditor Newtown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1250. Auditor Newtown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1251. Constable East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1252. Constable East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1253. Constable Upper Chichester (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1254. Constable Upper Chichester (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1255. Constable Middletown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1256. Constable Middletown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1257. Tax Collector Clifton Heights Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1258. Tax Collector Clifton Heights Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1259. Tax Collector Eddystone Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1260. Tax Collector Eddystone Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1261. Mayor Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1262. Mayor Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1263. Mayor Morton Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1264. Mayor Morton Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1265. Mayor Upper Darby Township (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1266. Mayor Upper Darby Township (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1267. Mayor Swarthmore Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1268. Mayor Swarthmore Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1269. Mayor Collingdale Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1270. Mayor Collingdale Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1271. City Controller Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1272. City Controller Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1273. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1274. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1275. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1276. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1277. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1278. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1279. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1280. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1281. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1282. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1283. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1284. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1285. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1286. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1287. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1288. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1289. Commissioner Lower Chichester Township (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1290. Commissioner Lower Chichester Township (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1291. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1292. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1293. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1294. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1295. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1296. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1297. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1298. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1299. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1300. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1301. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1302. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1303. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1304. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1305. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1306. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1307. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1308. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1309. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1310. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1311. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1312. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1313. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1314. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1315. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1316. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1317. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1318. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1319. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1320. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1321. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1322. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1323. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1324. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1325. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1326. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1327. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1328. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1329. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1330. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1331. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1332. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1333. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1334. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1335. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1336. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1337. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1338. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1339. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1340. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1341. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1342. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1343. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1344. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1345. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1346. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1347. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1348. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1349. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1350. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1351. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1352. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1353. Council Aldan Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1354. Council Aldan Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1355. Council Brookhaven Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1356. Council Brookhaven Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1357. Council Chester Heights Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1358. Council Chester Heights Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1359. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1360. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1361. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1362. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1363. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1364. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1365. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 4 Year Term MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1366. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 4 Year Term MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1367. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1368. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1369. Council Collingdale Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1370. Council Collingdale Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1371. Council Colwyn Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1372. Council Colwyn Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1373. Council East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1374. Council East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1375. Council Eddystone Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1376. Council Eddystone Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1377. Council Folcroft Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1378. Council Folcroft Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1379. Council Glenolden Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1380. Council Glenolden Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1381. Council Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1382. Council Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1383. Council Marcus Hook Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1384. Council Marcus Hook Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1385. Council Media Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1386. Council Media Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1387. Council Millbourne Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1388. Council Millbourne Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1389. Council Morton Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1390. Council Morton Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1391. Council Norwood Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1392. Council Norwood Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1393. Council Parkside Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1394. Council Parkside Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1395. Council Prospect Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1396. Council Prospect Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1397. Council Yeadon Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1398. Council Yeadon Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1399. Council Upland Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1400. Council Upland Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1401. Council Trainer Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1402. Council Trainer Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1403. Council Swarthmore Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1404. Council Swarthmore Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1405. Council Sharon Hill Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1406. Council Sharon Hill Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1407. Council Rutledge Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1408. Council Rutledge Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1409. Council Rose Valley Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1410. Council Rose Valley Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1411. Council Ridley Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1412. Council Ridley Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1413. City Council Chester City (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1414. City Council Chester City (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1415. Council Concord Township (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1416. Council Concord Township (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1417. Council Concord Township MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1418. Council Concord Township MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1419. Council Middletown Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1420. Council Middletown Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1421. Council Middletown Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1422. Council Middletown Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1423. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1424. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1425. Council Upper Providence Township Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1426. Council Upper Providence Township Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1427. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1428. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1429. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1430. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1431. Council Folcroft Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1432. Council Folcroft Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1433. Council Darby Borough Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1434. Council Darby Borough Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1435. Council Darby Borough Ward 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1436. Council Darby Borough Ward 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1437. Council Darby Borough Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1438. Council Darby Borough Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1439. Council Colwyn Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1440. Council Colwyn Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1441. Council Upper Providence Township Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1442. Council Upper Providence Township Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1443. Council-At-Large Middletown Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1444. Council-At-Large Middletown Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1445. Council-At-Large Upper Darby Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1446. Council-At-Large Upper Darby Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1447. Supervisor Bethel Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1448. Supervisor Bethel Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1449. Supervisor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1450. Supervisor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1451. Supervisor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1452. Supervisor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1453. Supervisor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1454. Supervisor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1455. Supervisor Newtown Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1456. Supervisor Newtown Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1457. Auditor Chester Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1458. Auditor Chester Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1459. Auditor Edgmont Township MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1460. Auditor Edgmont Township MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1461. Ballot Referendum - Aldan Township
    1462. Ballot Referendum - Lansdowne Borough
    1463. Ballot Referendum - Marple Township
    1464. Ballot Referendum - Middletown Township
    1465. Constable Chester Township (Vote for One) - Democratic Party Primary
    1466. Constable Chester Township (Vote for One) - Republican Party Primary
    1467. Council Chester Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1468. Council Chester Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1469. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-21 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1470. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-21 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1471. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-28 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Democratic Party Primary
    1472. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-28 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1473. Erie County Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    1474. Erie County Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    1475. Erie County Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    1476. Erie County Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    1477. Erie County Council District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    1478. Erie County Council District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    1479. Erie County Council District 7 - Republican Party Primary
    1480. Erie City Council - Democratic Party Primary
    1481. Erie City Council - Republican Party Primary
    1482. Erie School Director - Democratic Party Primary
    1483. Erie School Director - Republican Party Primary