Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Pennsylvania Superior Court Judge
    2. County Chief Executive
    3. County Controller
    4. County Treasurer
    5. District Attorney
    6. Member of County Council At-Large
    7. Member of County Council District 5
    8. Member of County Council District 6
    9. Member of County Council District 7
    10. Member of County Council District 10
    11. Member of County Council District 11
    12. Member of County Council District 13
    13. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    14. Pittsburgh School District Director District 2
    15. Pittsburgh School District Director District 4
    16. Pittsburgh School District Director District 6
    17. Pittsburgh School District Director District 8
    18. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1
    19. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council
    20. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1
    21. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2
    22. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3
    23. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council
    24. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 2
    25. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 4
    26. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 6
    27. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 8
    28. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council
    29. Borough of Castle Shannon Member of Council
    30. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council - 2 yr term
    31. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3
    32. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term
    33. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3
    34. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    35. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    36. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    37. Borough of Osborne Member of Council
    38. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3
    39. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council
    40. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council
    41. Borough of Sewickley Hills Member of Council
    42. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council
    43. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council
    44. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1
    45. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2
    46. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3
    47. Borough of Trafford Member of Council
    48. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 1
    49. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 2
    50. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3
    51. Borough of Verona Member of Council
    52. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council
    53. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council
    54. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council
    55. Borough of West View Member of Council
    56. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council
    57. Borough of White Oak Member of Council
    58. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1
    59. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2
    60. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3
    61. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council
    62. City of Duquesne Member of Council 2 yr term
    63. Borough of Liberty Member of Council 2 year term
    64. Municipality of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 2
    65. Municipality of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 4
    66. Municipality of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 6
    67. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1
    68. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2
    69. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3
    70. Borough of Springdale Member of Council
    71. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 1
    72. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 3
    73. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 5
    74. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 7
    75. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council
    76. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 1
    77. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 3
    78. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 5
    79. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 7
    80. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 9
    81. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large
    82. Township of East Deer Commissioner At-Large
    83. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large
    84. Pittsburgh Controller
    85. Township of Fawn Supervisor
    86. Township of Findlay Supervisor
    87. Township of Forward Supervisor
    88. Township of Aleppo Commissioner
    89. Baldwin Township Commissioner
    90. Township of Collier Commissioner
    91. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 1
    92. East Deer Commissioner Ward 1
    93. Township of Kennedy Commissioner
    94. Allegheny Valley School District Director
    95. Avonworth School District Director
    96. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director
    97. Bethel Park School District Director
    98. Brentwood School District Director
    99. Carlynton School District Director 4 year Term
    100. Chartiers Valley School District Director
    101. Clairton School District Director Region 1
    102. Clairton School District Director Region 2
    103. Clairton School District Director Region 3
    104. Clairton School District Director Region 4
    105. Cornell School District Director
    106. Deer Lakes School District Director
    107. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1 - 2 yr term
    108. East Allegheny School District Director Region 5
    109. East Allegheny School District Director Region 6
    110. East Allegheny School District Director Region 8
    111. Elizabeth Forward School District Director
    112. Fort Cherry School District Director
    113. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1
    114. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2
    115. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3
    116. Gateway School District Director
    117. Highlands School District Director Region 2
    118. Highlands School District Director Region 3
    119. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1 -2 yr term
    120. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2
    121. McKeesport Area School District Director
    122. Montour School District Director Region 1
    123. Montour School District Director Region 2
    124. Moon Area School District Director
    125. Mt Lebanon School District Director
    126. North Allegheny School District Director
    127. North Hills School District Director
    128. Northgate School District Director
    129. Norwin School District Director
    130. Penn Hills School District Director
    131. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1
    132. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2
    133. Plum School District Director
    134. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1-2 yr term
    135. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 2
    136. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3
    137. Riverview School District Director
    138. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1 - 2 yr Term
    139. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2
    140. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3
    141. South Allegheny School District Director
    142. South Fayette School District Director
    143. South Park School District Director
    144. Steel Valley School District Director Region 2
    145. Steel Valley School District Director Region 3
    146. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 1
    147. Upper Saint Clair School District Director
    148. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2
    149. West Jefferson Hills School District Director
    150. West Mifflin Area School District Director
    151. Wilkinsburg School District Director
    152. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1
    153. Clairton School District Director At-Large
    154. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large
    155. Borough of Bellevue Auditor
    156. Township of East Deer Auditor
    157. Member of County Council District 2
    158. Union County Commissioner
    159. Union County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts
    160. Union County Register and Recorder
    161. Union County District Attorney
    162. Union County Treasurer
    163. Union County Auditor
    164. Magisterial District Judge 17-3-01
    165. Buffalo Township Supervisor
    166. Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    167. Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    168. East Buffalo Township Supervisor
    169. East Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    170. East Buffalo Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    171. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    172. Gregg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    173. Gregg Township Supervisor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    174. Gregg Township Auditor
    175. Hartleton Borough Council 4 Year Term
    176. Hartleton Borough Council 2 Year Unexpired Term
    177. Hartleton Borough Auditor 6 Year Term
    178. Hartleton Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    179. Hartleton Borough Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    180. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    181. Hartley Township Supervisor
    182. Hartley Township Auditor
    183. Hartley Township Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    184. Kelly Township Supervisor
    185. Kelly Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    186. Kelly Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    187. Kelly Township Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    188. Lewis Township Supervisor
    189. Lewis Township Auditor
    190. Lewis Township Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    191. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1
    192. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2
    193. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3
    194. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4
    195. Limestone Township Supervisor
    196. Limestone Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    197. Limestone Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    198. Limestone Township Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    199. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector - Two-Year Unexpired Term
    200. Mifflinburg Borough Council East Ward
    201. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward
    202. New Berlin Borough Council 4 Year Term
    203. New Berlin Borough Council 2 Year Unexpired Term
    204. New Berlin Borough Auditor 6 Year Term
    205. New Berlin Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    206. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    207. Union Township Supervisor
    208. Union Township Auditor
    209. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    210. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    211. West Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    212. West Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    213. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector 2 Year Unexpired Term
    214. White Deer Township Supervisor
    215. White Deer Township Auditor
    216. Lewisburg Area School District School Director
    217. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 1 School Director
    218. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 2 School Director
    219. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 3 School Director
    220. Milton Area School District Region 3 School Director
    221. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director 4 Year Term
    222. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director 2 Year Unexpired Term
    223. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council
    224. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 1
    225. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 3
    226. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 5
    227. Magisterial District Judge District 05-02-13
    228. Magisterial District Judge District 05-02-14
    229. Magisterial District Judge District 05-02-25
    230. Magisterial District Judge District 05-02-26
    231. Magisterial District Judge District 05-02-28
    232. Magisterial District Judge District 05-03-17
    233. Hampton School District Director
    234. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3
    235. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2
    236. West Allegheny School Director Region 3
    237. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1
    238. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2
    239. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3
    240. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3
    241. Plum School District Director 2 year
    242. Highlands School District Director Region 1
    243. Carlynton School District Director 2 year Term
    244. Township of Aspinwall Member of Council
    245. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council
    246. Borough of Bell Acres Mayor
    247. Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 1
    248. Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 5
    249. Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 7
    250. Township of Aspinwall Mayor
    251. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2
    252. Cumberland County Court of Common Pleas
    253. Cumberland County Commissioner
    254. Cumberland County District Attorney
    255. Cumberland County Treasurer
    256. Dauphin County Commissioner
    257. Dauphin County District Attorney
    258. Dauphin County Treasurer
    259. Dauphin County Clerk of Courts
    260. Dauphin County Controller
    261. Dauphin County Register of Wills and Clerk of the Orphans' Court Division
    262. Dauphin County Recorder of Deeds
    263. Dauphin County Sheriff
    264. Harrisburg City Council
    265. Harrisburg City School Director
    266. Harrisburg City Treasurer
    267. Cumberland County Magisterial District Justice 09-1-01
    268. Cumberland County Magisterial District Justice 09-3-04
    269. South Fayette School District - 2 yr term
    270. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council
    271. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1
    272. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2
    273. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3
    274. Borough of Braddock Mayor - 2 yr term
    275. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council
    276. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    277. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    278. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council
    279. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council
    280. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council
    281. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1
    282. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2
    283. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector 2 yr term
    284. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council
    285. Borough of Churchill Member of Council
    286. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 1
    287. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 4
    288. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1
    289. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2
    290. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3 2 yr term
    291. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4
    292. Borough of Crafton Member of Council
    293. Borough of Dormont Member of Council
    294. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council
    295. City of Duquesne Member of Council
    296. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council
    297. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council At-Large
    298. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council
    299. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council
    300. Borough of Elizabeth Borough Member of Council
    301. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council
    302. Borough of Etna Ward 1 Member of Council
    303. Borough of Etna Ward 2 Member of Council
    304. Borough of Etna Ward 3 Member of Council
    305. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council
    306. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council
    307. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1
    308. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2
    309. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council
    310. Borough of Liberty Member of Council
    311. East Allegheny School District Region 4 - 2 yr term
    312. West Allegheny School District Region 2 - 2 yr term
    313. Monroe County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
    314. Monroe County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
    315. Monroe County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    316. Monroe County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    317. Monroe County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    318. Monroe County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    319. Monroe County Register of Wills and Recorder of Deeds - Democratic Party Primary
    320. Monroe County Register of Wills and Recorder of Deeds - Republican Party Primary
    321. Monroe County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    322. Monroe County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    323. Monroe County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    324. Monroe County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    325. Monroe County District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    326. Monroe County District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    327. Magisterial District Judge 43-2-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    328. Magisterial District Judge 43-2-01 - Republican Party Primary
    329. Magisterial District Judge 43-4-02 Magisterial District - Democratic Party Primary
    330. Magisterial District Judge 43-4-02 Magisterial District - Republican Party Primary
    331. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    332. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 4 year term - Libertarian Party Primary
    333. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    334. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    335. East Stroudsburg School District Director at Large - 2 year term - Republican Party Primary
    336. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    337. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term - Republican Party Primary
    338. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1 - 2 year term - Democratic Party Primary
    339. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1 - 2 year term - Republican Party Primary
    340. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    341. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2 - Republican Party Primary
    342. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    343. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3 - Republican Party Primary
    344. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    345. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors - Republican Party Primary
    346. Stroudsburg Area School District Board of Directors - Democratic Party Primary
    347. Stroudsburg Area School District Board of Directors - Republican Party Primary
    348. Barrett Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    349. Chestnuthill Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    350. Chestnuthill Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    351. Coolbaugh Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    352. Delaware Water Gap Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    353. Delaware Water Gap Borough Councilmember - Independent Party Primary
    354. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Second Ward - Republican Party Primary
    355. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Fourth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    356. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Fourth Ward - Republican Party Primary
    357. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Fifth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    358. Hamilton Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    359. Hamilton Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    360. Hamilton Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    361. Jackson Township Supervisor Six Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    362. Jackson Township Supervisor Two Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    363. Jackson Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    364. Middle Smithfield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    365. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    366. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    367. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    368. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    369. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    370. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember - Republican Party Primary
    371. Paradise Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    372. Pocono Township Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    373. Pocono Township Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    374. Polk Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    375. Price Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    376. Price Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    377. Ross Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    378. Ross Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    379. Ross Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    380. Smithfield Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    381. Smithfield Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    382. Stroud Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    383. Stroud Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    384. Stroud Township Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    385. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember - Democratic Party Primary
    386. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember - Republican Party Primary
    387. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    388. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor - Republican Party Primary
    389. Township of Aspinwall Member of Council - 2 yr term
    390. Eldred Township Supervisor - Democratic Party Primary
    391. Township of Fawn Supervisor 2 yr term
    392. Township of Frazer Auditor - 2 yr term
    393. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 6-2 yr term
    394. Township of Richland 4 Supervisor
    395. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council 2 yr term
    396. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council 2 yr term
    397. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 2-2 yr term
    398. Township of Stowe Commissioner
    399. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council At-Large
    400. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3-2 yr term
    401. Borough of Versailles Member of Council
    402. Borough of White Oak Member of Council 2 yr term
    403. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1 - 2 yr term
    404. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (10 YR Term)
    405. Bucks County County Commissioner (4 YR Term)
    406. Bucks County Register of Wills (4 YR Term)
    407. Bucks County Treasurer (4 YR Term)
    408. Bucks County Clerk of Courts (4 YR Term)
    409. Bucks County Coroner (4 YR Term)
    410. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-02 (6 YR Term)
    411. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-03 (6 YR Term)
    412. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-07 (6 YR Term)
    413. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-11 (6 YR Term)
    414. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-01 (6 YR Term)
    415. Bensalem Township School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    416. Bristol Borough School District School Director (2 YR Term)
    417. Bristol Borough School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    418. Bristol Township School District School Director (2 YR Term)
    419. Bristol Township School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    420. Centennial School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term)
    421. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term)
    422. Centennial School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term)
    423. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term)
    424. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term)
    425. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term)
    426. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 6 (4 YR Term)
    427. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8 (4 YR Term)
    428. Council Rock School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term)
    429. Council Rock School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term)
    430. Council Rock School District School Director Region 4 (4 YR Term)
    431. Council Rock School District School Director Region 5 (4 YR Term)
    432. Council Rock School District School Director Region 7 (4 YR Term)
    433. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9 (2 YR Term)
    434. Morrisville Borough School District School Director (2 YR Term)
    435. Morrisville Borough School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    436. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term)
    437. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term)
    438. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term)
    439. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    440. Palisades School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term)
    441. Palisades School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term)
    442. Palisades School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term)
    443. Pennridge School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    444. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term)
    445. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term)
    446. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term)
    447. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR Term)
    448. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2 (4 YR Term)
    449. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR Term)
    450. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4 (2 YR Term)
    451. North Penn School District School Director (2 YR Term)
    452. North Penn School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    453. Souderton Area School District School Director (4 YR Term)
    454. Bristol Borough Council - North Ward (4 YR Term)
    455. Bristol Borough Council -East Ward (4 YR Term)
    456. Bristol Borough Council -West Ward (4 YR Term)
    457. Bristol Borough Council -South Ward (4 YR Term)
    458. Chalfont Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    459. Doylestown Borough - Borough Council 1st Ward (4 YR Term)
    460. Doylestown Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term)
    461. Doylestown Borough - Borough Council 3rd Ward (4 YR Term)
    462. Dublin Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    463. Hulmeville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    464. Ivyland Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    465. Langhorne Borough - Borough Council (2 YR Term)
    466. Langhorne Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    467. Langhorne Manor Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    468. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (6 YR Term)
    469. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term)
    470. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 3rd Ward (4 YR Term)
    471. Morrisville Borough - Borough Council 4th Ward (4 YR Term)
    472. New Britain - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    473. New Hope Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    474. Newtown Borough - Borough Council 1st Ward (4 YR Term)
    475. Newtown Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term)
    476. Penndel Borough - Borough Council (2 YR Term)
    477. Penndel Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    478. Penndel Borough Auditor (6 YR Term)
    479. Perkasie Borough - Borough Council 1st Ward (4 YR Term)
    480. Perkasie Borough - Borough Council 2nd Ward (4 YR Term)
    481. Perkasie Borough - Borough Council 3rd Ward (4 YR Term)
    482. Quakertown Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    483. Riegelsville Borough - Borough Council (2 YR Term)
    484. Riegelsville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    485. Sellersville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    486. Silverdale Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    487. Telford Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    488. Trumbauersville Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    489. Tullytown Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    490. Yardley Borough - Borough Council (4 YR Term)
    491. Bedminster Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    492. Bensalem Township Council (4 YR Term)
    493. Bensalem Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    494. Bridgeton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    495. Bristol Township Council (4 YR Term)
    496. Buckingham Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    497. Buckingham Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    498. Doylestown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    499. Doylestown Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    500. Durham Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    501. Durham Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    502. East Rockhill Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    503. Falls Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    504. Falls Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    505. Haycock Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    506. Haycock Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    507. Hilltown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    508. Hilltown Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    509. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    510. Lower Makefiled Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    511. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor (4 YR Term)
    512. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    513. Lower Southampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    514. Middletown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    515. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    516. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    517. Milford Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    518. New Britain Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    519. New Britain Township Auditor (4 YR Term)
    520. New Britain Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    521. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    522. Newtown Township Auditor (4 YR Term)
    523. Newtown Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    524. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (4 YR Term)
    525. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    526. Nockamixon Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    527. Northampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    528. Northampton Township Tax Collector (2 YR Term)
    529. Northampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    530. Plumstead Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    531. Richland Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    532. Richland Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    533. Solebury Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    534. Solebury Township Auditor (2 YR Term)
    535. Solebury Township Auditor (4 YR Term)
    536. Solebury Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    537. Springfield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    538. Springfield Township Auditor (4 YR Term)
    539. Springfield Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    540. Tinicum Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    541. Tinicum Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    542. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    543. Upper Makefield Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    544. Upper Southampton Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    545. Upper Southampton Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    546. Warminster Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    547. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    548. Warrington Township Supervisor (2 YR Term)
    549. Warrington Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    550. Warrington Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    551. Warwick Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    552. Warwick Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    553. West Rockhill Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    554. West Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR Term)
    555. Wrightstown Township Supervisor (6 YR Term)
    556. Wrightstown Township Auditor (6 YR Term)
    557. City Council District 10
    558. Mayor
    559. City Commissioner
    560. Register of Wills
    561. Sheriff
    562. City Council At-Large
    563. City Council District 1
    564. City Council District 2
    565. City Council District 3
    566. City Council District 4
    567. City Council District 5
    568. City Council District 6
    569. City Council District 7
    570. City Council District 8
    571. City Council District 9
    572. Court of Common Pleas Judge
    573. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote for not more than Four) 10 Year Term
    574. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-52 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    575. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-37(Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    576. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-39 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    577. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-48 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    578. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-23 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    579. Delaware County Council (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    580. Delaware County District Attorney (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    581. School Director Chester-Upland (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    582. School Director Garnet Valley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    583. School Director Haverford Township School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    584. School Director Haverford Township School District - MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    585. School Director Interboro School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    586. School Director Interboro School District Region 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    587. School Director Interboro School District Region 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    588. School Director Interboro School District Region 9-MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    589. School Director Marple Newtown School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    590. School Director Penn-Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    591. School Director Radnor Township School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    592. School Director Ridley School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    593. School Director Rose Tree Media School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    594. School Director Southeast Delco School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    595. School Director Springfield School District Region 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    596. School Director Upper Darby School District (Vote for not more than Five) 4 Year Term
    597. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 1 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    598. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    599. School Director Wallingford Swarthmore School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    600. School Director Interboro School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    601. School Director Southeast Delco School District-MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One) 2
    602. School Director William Penn School District Region 8 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    603. School Director Chichester School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    604. School Director Chichester School District Region 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    605. School Director William Penn School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    606. School Director William Penn School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    607. School Director William Penn School District Region 6 Year Term MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    608. School Director William Penn School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    609. School Director West Chester School District Region 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    610. School Director Springfield School District Region 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    611. School Director Interboro School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    612. School Director Chichester School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    613. School Director Chichester School District Region 3 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    614. School Director Springfield School District Region 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    615. School Director Springfield School District Region 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    616. School Director Springfield School District Region 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    617. School Director William Penn School District Region 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    618. Auditor Bethel Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    619. Auditor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    620. Auditor Rutledge Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    621. Auditor Springfield Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    622. Auditor Middletown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    623. Auditor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    624. Auditor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    625. Auditor Newtown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    626. Constable East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    627. Constable Upper Chichester (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    628. Constable Middletown Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    629. Tax Collector Clifton Heights Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    630. Tax Collector Eddystone Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    631. Mayor Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    632. Mayor Morton Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    633. Mayor Upper Darby Township (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    634. Mayor Swarthmore Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    635. Mayor Collingdale Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    636. City Controller Chester City (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    637. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    638. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    639. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    640. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    641. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    642. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    643. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    644. Commissioner Haverford Township Ward 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    645. Commissioner Lower Chichester Township (Vote for Not More Than 3) 4 Year Term
    646. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    647. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    648. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    649. Commissioner Marple Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    650. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    651. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    652. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    653. Commissioner Nether Providence Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    654. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    655. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    656. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    657. Commissioner Radnor Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    658. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    659. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    660. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    661. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    662. Commissioner Ridley Township Ward 9 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    663. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    664. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    665. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    666. Commissioner Springfield Township Ward 7 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    667. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    668. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    669. Commissioner Tinicum Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    670. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    671. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    672. Commissioner Upper Chichester Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    673. Commissioner Aston Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    674. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    675. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    676. Commissioner Darby Township Ward 5 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    677. Council Aldan Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term
    678. Council Brookhaven Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    679. Council Chester Heights Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    680. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    681. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    682. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    683. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 4 Year Term MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    684. Council Clifton Heights Borough Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    685. Council Collingdale Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    686. Council Colwyn Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term
    687. Council East Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    688. Council Eddystone Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    689. Council Folcroft Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term
    690. Council Glenolden Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term
    691. Council Lansdowne Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    692. Council Marcus Hook Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term
    693. Council Media Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    694. Council Millbourne Borough (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    695. Council Morton Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    696. Council Norwood Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term
    697. Council Parkside Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    698. Council Prospect Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    699. Council Yeadon Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    700. Council Upland Borough (Vote for not more than Four) 4 Year Term
    701. Council Trainer Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    702. Council Swarthmore Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    703. Council Sharon Hill Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    704. Council Rutledge Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    705. Council Rose Valley Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    706. Council Ridley Park Borough (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    707. City Council Chester City (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    708. Council Concord Township (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    709. Council Concord Township MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    710. Council Middletown Township Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    711. Council Middletown Township Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    712. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 6 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    713. Council Upper Providence Township Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    714. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    715. Council Upper Darby Township Ward 4 Year Term (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    716. Council Folcroft Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    717. Council Darby Borough Ward 1 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    718. Council Darby Borough Ward 2 (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    719. Council Darby Borough Ward 3 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    720. Council Colwyn Borough MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    721. Council Upper Providence Township Ward 2 (Vote for One) 4 Year Term
    722. Council-At-Large Middletown Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    723. Council-At-Large Upper Darby Township (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term
    724. Supervisor Bethel Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term
    725. Supervisor Chadds Ford Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    726. Supervisor Edgmont Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    727. Supervisor Thornbury Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    728. Supervisor Newtown Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term
    729. Auditor Chester Township (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    730. Auditor Edgmont Township MidTerm 2 Year Term (Vote for One)
    731. Constable Chester Township (Vote for One)
    732. Council Chester Township (Vote for not more than Two) 6 Year Term
    733. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-21 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    734. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-28 (Vote for One) 6 Year Term
    735. Erie County Council District 1
    736. Erie County Council District 3
    737. Erie County Council District 5
    738. Erie County Council District 7
    739. Erie City Council - Democratic Party Primary
    740. Erie City Council - Independent Party Primary
    741. Erie City Council - Republican Party Primary
    742. Erie School Director
    743. Cornell School District Director - 2 yr term
    744. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - 2 yr term
    745. Borough of Bellevue Auditor, 4 yr term
    746. Borough of Bellevue Auditor, 2 yr term
    747. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large
    748. Member of County Council District 8 Special Election
    749. Borough of Mt Oliver Member of Council - 2 yr term
    750. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council - 2 yr term
    751. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council - 2 yr term
    752. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council - 2 yr term
    753. Borough of West Elizabeth, Auditor
    754. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term
    755. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3 - 2 yr term
    756. Sto Rox School District Director - At Large
    757. Penn Trafford School District Director
    758. Clairton School District Director Region 2 - 2 yr term
    759. Gateway School District Director, 2 yr term
    760. West Allegheny School District Director, Region 3
    761. Sto Rox School District Director Region 2 - 2 yr term
    762. Washington County Clerk of Courts
    763. Washington County Prothonotary
    764. Washington County Treasurer
    765. Washington County District Attorney
    766. Washington County Coroner
    767. Avella School District, Region I
    768. Avella School District, Region II
    769. Avella School District, Region III
    770. Bentworth Area School District
    771. Beth Center School District, Region 1
    772. Beth Center School District, Region II
    773. Beth Center School District, Region III
    774. Brownsville Area School District
    775. Burgettstown Area School District, Region I
    776. Burgettstown Area School District, Region II
    777. California Area School District, Region I
    778. California Area School District, Region II
    779. California Area School District, Region III
    780. Canon-McMillan School District, Canonsburg 4 years
    781. Canon-McMillan School District, Canonsburg 2 years
    782. Canon-McMillan School District, North Strabane
    783. Canon-McMillan School District, Cecil
    784. Charleroi Area School District
    785. Chartiers-Houston School District
    786. Fort Cherry School District
    787. McGuffey Area School District, Region I
    788. McGuffey Area School District, Region II
    789. McGuffey Area School District, Region III
    790. Peters Township School District
    791. Ringgold School District, At-Large 4 Years
    792. Ringgold School District, At-Large, 2 Years
    793. Ringgold School District, Region III
    794. Trinity Area School District, Region I
    795. Trinity Area School District, Region II
    796. Trinity Area School District, Region III
    797. Washington School District
    798. Washington County Commissioner
    799. Magisterial District Judge 27-2-01
    800. Magisterial District Judge 27-3-05
    801. Magisterial District Judge 27-3-03
    802. Washington County Register of Wills and Clerk of Orphan's Court
    803. Washington County Court of Common Pleas
    804. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1 - 2 yr term
    805. Trumbauersville Borough Mayor (2 YR Term)
    806. Solebury Township Open Space Debt Referendum
    807. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - 2 yr term
    808. Borough of Ingram Member of Council 2 yr term
    809. Kennedy Township Commissioner 2 yr term
    810. Magisterial District Judge 27-01-03
    811. Township of Moon Auditor - 2 yr term
    812. Borough of North Braddock Tax Collector 2 yr term
    813. Borough of Plum Tax Collector
    814. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council - 2 yr term
    815. Supervisor Bethel Township (Vote for One) MidTerm 4 Year Term
    816. School Director Chichester School District Region 2 (Vote for One) MidTerm 2 Year Term
    817. Richlandtown Borough - Borough Council (2 YR Term)
    818. Upper Makefield Township Tax Collector (2 YR Term)
    819. Centennial School District School Director Region 2 (2 YR Term)
    820. School Director Unionville Chadds Ford School District (Vote for not more than Three) 4 Year Term
    821. Tunkhannock Township Supervisor
    822. Retention: Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    823. County Controller
    824. Centre County Board of Commissioners
    825. Centre County Controller
    826. Centre County Treasurer
    827. Centre County Sheriff
    828. Centre County Prothonotary
    829. Centre County Register of Wills
    830. Centre County Recorder of Deeds
    831. Centre County Coroner
    832. District Judge District 49-01-01
    833. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1
    834. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2
    835. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3
    836. State College Borough Council
    837. Benner Township Board of Supervisors
    838. College Township Council
    839. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors Ward 1
    840. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors Ward 2
    841. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors Ward 3
    842. Harris Township Board of Supervisors
    843. Patton Township Board of Supervisors
    844. Spring Township Board of Supervisors
    845. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors
    846. State College Area Board of School Directors
    847. Halfmoon Township Supervisor-4 yr term
    848. Halfmoon Township Supervisor-6 yr term
    849. Rush Township Supervisor
    850. Walker Township Supervisor
    851. District Judge District 49-03-02
    852. District Judge District 49-03-05
    853. Ferguson Township Supervisor At Large
    854. Proposed Amendment to the Constitution of Pennsylvania
    855. Superior Court Retention Question #1
    856. Superior Court Retention Question #2
    857. Commonwealth Court Retention Question #1
    858. Commonwealth Court Retention Question #2
    859. Court of Common Pleas-17th District Retention Question
    860. City of Pittsburgh Proposed Home Rule Charter Amendment
    861. Bethel Park Proposed Home Rule Charter Amendment #2
    862. Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38
    863. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-03
    864. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 1
    865. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 3
    866. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 5
    867. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 7
    868. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 9
    869. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 10 - 2 Year Term
    870. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 11
    871. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 13
    872. Commissioner Township of Abington Ward 15
    873. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 1
    874. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 3
    875. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 5
    876. Commissioner Township of Cheltenham Ward 7
    877. Commissioner Township of Hatfield Ward 1
    878. Commissioner Township of Hatfield Ward 3
    879. Commissioner Township of Hatfield Ward 5
    880. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 1
    881. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 3
    882. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 5
    883. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 7
    884. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 9
    885. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 11
    886. Commissioner Township of Lower Merion Ward 13
    887. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 1
    888. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 3
    889. Commissioner Township of Lower Moreland Ward 5
    890. Commissioner Township of Lower Pottsgrove
    891. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 1
    892. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 3
    893. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 5
    894. Commissioner Township of Springfield Ward 7
    895. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 1
    896. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 2 - 2 Year Term
    897. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 3
    898. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 5
    899. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 6 - 2 Year Term
    900. Commissioner Township of Upper Dublin Ward 7
    901. Commissioner Township of Upper Gwynedd
    902. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 2
    903. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 4
    904. Commissioner Township of Upper Moreland Ward 6
    905. Commissioner Township of Upper Pottsgrove
    906. Commissioner Township of West Norriton
    907. Commissioner Township of West Pottsgrove
    908. Commissioner County of Montgomery
    909. Clerk of Courts County of Montgomery
    910. Controller County of Montgomery
    911. Coroner County of Montgomery
    912. District Attorney County of Montgomery
    913. Prothonotary County of Montgomery
    914. Recorder of Deeds County of Montgomery
    915. Register of Wills County of Montgomery
    916. Sheriff County of Montgomery
    917. Treasurer County of Montgomery
    918. Director Abington School District
    919. Director Boyertown Area School District Region 2
    920. Director Boyertown Area School District Region 3
    921. Director Bryn Athyn School District
    922. Director Cheltenham Township School District
    923. Director Colonial School District
    924. Director Hatboro-Horsham School District
    925. Director Jenkintown School District
    926. Director Lower Merion School District
    927. Director Lower Moreland Township School District
    928. Director Methacton School District
    929. Director Norristown Area School District
    930. Director North Penn School District
    931. Director North Penn School District - 2 Year Term
    932. Director Perkiomen Valley School District
    933. Director Pottsgrove School District
    934. Director Pottsgrove School District - 2 Year Term
    935. Director Pottstown School District
    936. Director Souderton Area School District
    937. Director Springfield Township School District
    938. Director Springfield Township School District - 2 Year Term
    939. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 1
    940. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 2
    941. Director Spring-Ford Area School District Region 3
    942. Director Upper Dublin School District
    943. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 1
    944. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 2
    945. Director Upper Merion Area School District Region 3
    946. Director At Large Upper Merion Area School District
    947. Director Upper Moreland Township School District
    948. Director Upper Perkiomen School District
    949. Director Wissahickon School District
    950. Director Wissahickon School District - 2 Year Term
    951. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 1
    952. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 2
    953. Council Member Borough of Ambler Ward 3
    954. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 1
    955. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 2
    956. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 2 - 2 Year Term
    957. Council Member Borough of Bridgeport Ward 3
    958. Council Member Borough of Bryn Athyn
    959. Council Member Borough of Collegeville
    960. Council Member Borough of Collegeville - 2 Year Term
    961. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 1
    962. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 3
    963. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 5
    964. Council Member Borough of Conshohocken Ward 7
    965. Council Member Borough of East Greenville
    966. Council Member Borough of Green Lane
    967. Council Member at Large Borough of Hatboro
    968. Council Member Borough of Hatfield
    969. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 1
    970. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 2
    971. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 3
    972. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 3 - 2 Year Term
    973. Council Member Borough of Jenkintown Ward 4
    974. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 1
    975. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 1 - 2 Year Term
    976. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 2
    977. Council Member Borough of Lansdale Ward 3
    978. Council Member Borough of Narberth
    979. Council Member Borough of Norristown Ward 2
    980. Council Member Borough of Norristown Ward 4
    981. Council Member Borough of North Wales Ward 1
    982. Council Member Borough of North Wales Ward 2
    983. Council Member Borough of North Wales Ward 3
    984. Council Member Borough of Pennsburg
    985. Council Member Borough of Pennsburg - 2 Year Term
    986. Council Member Borough of Pottstown Ward 2
    987. Council Member Borough of Pottstown Ward 4
    988. Council Member Borough of Pottstown Ward 6
    989. Council Member Borough of Red Hill
    990. Council Member Borough of Red Hill - 2 Year Term
    991. Council Member Borough of Rockledge
    992. Council Member Borough of Royersford
    993. Council Member Borough of Schwenksville
    994. Council Member Borough of Souderton Ward 1
    995. Council Member Borough of Souderton Ward 2
    996. Council Member Borough of Souderton Ward 3
    997. Council Member Borough of Telford
    998. Council Member Borough of Trappe
    999. Council Member Borough of Trappe - 2 Year Term
    1000. Council Member Borough of West Conshohocken
    1001. Council Member Borough of West Conshohocken - 2 Year Term
    1002. Council Member Township of Horsham
    1003. Council Member Township of Plymouth Ward 2
    1004. Council Member Township of Plymouth Ward 4
    1005. Council Member At Large Borough of Bridgeport
    1006. Council Member At Large Borough of Norristown
    1007. Supervisor Township of Douglass
    1008. Supervisor Township of East Norriton
    1009. Supervisor Township of Franconia
    1010. Supervisor Township of Limerick
    1011. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick
    1012. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - 4 Year Term
    1013. Supervisor Township of Lower Frederick - 2 Year Term
    1014. Supervisor Township of Lower Gwynedd
    1015. Supervisor Township of Lower Providence
    1016. Supervisor Township of Lower Salford
    1017. Supervisor Township of Marlborough
    1018. Supervisor Township of Montgomery
    1019. Supervisor Township of New Hanover
    1020. Supervisor Township of Perkiomen
    1021. Supervisor Township of Salford
    1022. Supervisor Township of Skippack
    1023. Supervisor Township of Towamencin
    1024. Supervisor Township of Upper Frederick
    1025. Supervisor Township of Upper Hanover
    1026. Supervisor Township of Upper Merion
    1027. Supervisor Township of Upper Providence
    1028. Supervisor Township of Upper Salford
    1029. Supervisor Township of Whitemarsh
    1030. Supervisor Township of Whitpain
    1031. Supervisor Township of Whitpain - 2 Year Term
    1032. Supervisor Township of Worcester
    1033. Auditor Borough of Bryn Athyn
    1034. Auditor Township of East Norriton
    1035. Auditor Township of Franconia
    1036. Auditor Township of Limerick
    1037. Auditor Township of Lower Frederick
    1038. Auditor Township of Lower Frederick - 2 Year Term
    1039. Auditor Township of Lower Gwynedd
    1040. Auditor Township of Lower Providence
    1041. Auditor Township of Lower Salford
    1042. Auditor Township of Marlborough
    1043. Auditor Township of Marlborough - 4 Year Term
    1044. Auditor Township of Montgomery
    1045. Auditor Township of Montgomery - 2 Year Term
    1046. Auditor Township of Perkiomen
    1047. Auditor Township of Salford
    1048. Auditor Township of Skippack
    1049. Auditor Township of Towamencin
    1050. Auditor Township of Towamencin - 2 Year Term
    1051. Auditor Township of Upper Merion
    1052. Auditor Township of Upper Providence
    1053. Auditor Township of Upper Salford
    1054. Auditor Township of Whitpain
    1055. Auditor Township of Whitpain - 2 Year Term
    1056. Auditor Township of Worcester
    1057. Tax Collector Township of Franconia - 2 Year Term
    1058. Tax Collector Borough of Hatboro - 2 Year Term
    1059. Tax Collector Borough of Schwenksville - 2 Year Term
    1060. Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #1
    1061. Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #2
    1062. Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #3
    1063. Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #4
    1064. Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #5
    1065. Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #6
    1066. Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #7
    1067. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #1
    1068. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #2
    1069. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #3
    1070. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Question #4
    1071. Chester County Court of Common Pleas Judge
    1072. Chester County Commissioner
    1073. Chester County District Attorney
    1074. Chester County Sheriff
    1075. Chester County Prothonotary
    1076. Chester County Register of Wills
    1077. Chester County Recorder of Deeds