Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New York
    1. Monroe County Executive
    2. Monroe County District Attorney
    3. Monroe County Legislator - 1st District
    4. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District - Conservative Party Primary
    5. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District - Independence Party Primary
    7. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District - Libertarian Party Primary
    8. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District - Republican Party Primary
    9. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District - Working Families Party Primary
    10. Monroe County Legislator - 3rd District
    11. Monroe County Legislator - 4th District
    12. Monroe County Legislator - 5th District
    13. Monroe County Legislator - 6th District
    14. Monroe County Legislator - 7th District
    15. Monroe County Legislator - 8th District
    16. Monroe County Legislator - 9th District
    17. Monroe County Legislator - 10th District
    18. Monroe County Legislator - 11th District
    19. Monroe County Legislator - 12th District
    20. Monroe County Legislator - 13th District
    21. Monroe County Legislator - 14th District
    22. Monroe County Legislator - 15th District
    23. Monroe County Legislator - 16th District
    24. Monroe County Legislator - 17th District
    25. Monroe County Legislator - 18th District
    26. Monroe County Legislator - 19th District
    27. Monroe County Legislator - 20th District
    28. Monroe County Legislator - 21st District
    29. Monroe County Legislator - 22nd District
    30. Monroe County Legislator - 23rd District
    31. Monroe County Legislator - 24th District
    32. Monroe County Legislator - 25th District
    33. Monroe County Legislator - 26th District
    34. Monroe County Legislator - 27th District
    35. Monroe County Legislator - 28th District
    36. Monroe County Legislator - 29th District
    37. Monroe County Court Judge - Vote for 2
    38. Supreme Court Justice 7th JD - Vote for 2
    39. Rochester City Court Judge - Vote for 2
    40. Brighton Town Justice
    41. Chili Town Justice
    42. Hamlin Town Justice - Vote for 2
    43. Henrietta Town Justice - Vote for 3
    44. Irondequoit Town Justice
    45. Mendon Town Justice
    46. Ogden Town Justice
    47. Parma Town Justice
    48. Penfield Town Justice
    49. Perinton Town Justice
    50. Riga Town Justice
    51. Webster Town Justice
    52. Wheatland Town Justice
    53. Rochester Member of City Council - East District
    54. Rochester Member of City Council - NE District
    55. Rochester Member of City Council – NW District
    56. Rochester Member of City Council - South District
    57. Rochester Commissioner of Schools - Vote for 4
    58. Brighton Supervisor
    59. Brighton Town Clerk
    60. Brighton Member of Town Council 2-year term
    61. Chili Supervisor
    62. Chili Town Clerk
    63. Chili Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    64. Clarkson Supervisor
    65. Clarkson Town Clerk
    66. Clarkson Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    67. Gates Supervisor
    68. Gates Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    69. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 1
    70. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 2
    71. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 3
    72. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 4
    73. Hamlin Supervisor
    74. Hamlin Town Clerk
    75. Hamlin Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    76. Henrietta Supervisor
    77. Henrietta Member of Town Council – Vote for 2
    78. Irondequoit Supervisor
    79. Irondequoit Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    80. Mendon Supervisor
    81. Mendon Town Clerk
    82. Mendon Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    83. Mendon Superintendent of Highways
    84. Ogden Supervisor
    85. Ogden Town Clerk
    86. Ogden Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    87. Parma Supervisor
    88. Parma Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    89. Parma Superintendent of Highways
    90. Penfield Supervisor
    91. Penfield Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    92. Perinton Supervisor
    93. Perinton Member of Town Council 4 Year Term - Vote for 2
    94. Perinton Member of Town Council 2 Year Term
    95. Pittsford Supervisor
    96. Pittsford Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    97. Riga Supervisor
    98. Riga Member Of Town Council - Vote for 2
    99. Rush Supervisor
    100. Rush Town Clerk
    101. Rush Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    102. Rush Superintendent of Highways
    103. Sweden Supervisor
    104. Sweden Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    105. Sweden Receiver Of Taxes
    106. Sweden Superintendent Of Highways
    107. Webster Supervisor
    108. Webster Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    109. Wheatland Supervisor
    110. Wheatland Town Clerk
    111. Wheatland Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    112. East Rochester Village Mayor
    113. East Rochester Village Trustee - Vote for 2
    114. Fairport Village Trustee - Vote for 2
    115. Wheatland Superintendent of Highways
    116. NY Supreme Court Justice - 9th Judicial District
    117. Westchester County Court Judge
    118. Westchester County Family Court Judge
    119. Westchester County Legislature District 1
    120. Westchester County Legislature District 2
    121. Westchester County Legislature District 3
    122. Westchester County Legislature District 4
    123. Westchester County Legislature District 5
    124. Westchester County Legislature District 6
    125. Westchester County Legislature District 7
    126. Westchester County Legislature District 8
    127. Westchester County Legislature District 9
    128. Westchester County Legislature District 10
    129. Westchester County Legislature District 11
    130. Westchester County Legislature District 12
    131. Westchester County Legislature District 13
    132. Westchester County Legislature District 14
    133. Westchester County Legislature District 15
    134. Westchester County Legislature District 16
    135. Westchester County Legislature District 17
    136. Ardsley Mayor
    137. Ardsley Village Trustee
    138. Bedford Supervisor
    139. Bedford Town Council
    140. Cortlandt Supervisor
    141. Cortlandt Town Council
    142. Cortlandt Town Justice
    143. Croton-on-Hudson Mayor
    144. Croton-on-Hudson Village Trustee
    145. Dobbs Ferry Mayor
    146. Dobbs Ferry Village Trustee
    147. Eastchester Supervisor
    148. Eastchester Town Council
    149. Eastchester Town Clerk
    150. Eastchester Town Justice
    151. Eastchester Receiver of Taxes
    152. Greenburgh Supervisor
    153. Greenburgh Town Council
    154. Greenburgh Town Clerk
    155. Greenburgh Town Justice
    156. Harrison Supervisor/Mayor
    157. Harrison Council/Trustee
    158. Harrison Town/Village Clerk
    159. Harrison Town Justice
    160. Irvington Mayor
    161. Irvington Village Trustee
    162. Lewisboro Supervisor
    163. Lewisboro Town Council
    164. Lewisboro Town Justice
    165. Lewisboro Superintendent of Highways
    166. Lewisboro Town Clerk
    167. Mamaroneck Town Supervisor
    168. Mamaroneck Town Council
    169. Mamaroneck Town Clerk
    170. Mamaroneck Town Justice
    171. Mamaroneck Village Mayor
    172. Mamaroneck Village Trustee
    173. Mount Kisco Mayor
    174. Mount Kisco Village Trustee
    175. Mount Kisco Library Trustee
    176. Mount Pleasant Supervisor
    177. Mount Pleasant Town Council
    178. Mount Pleasant Town Clerk
    179. Mount Pleasant Superintendent of Highways
    180. Mount Pleasant Town Justice
    181. Mount Vernon Mayor
    182. Mount Vernon City Council
    183. New Castle Supervisor
    184. New Castle Town Council
    185. New Castle Town Justice
    186. New Rochelle Mayor
    187. New Rochelle City Council District 1
    188. New Rochelle City Council District 2
    189. New Rochelle City Council District 3
    190. New Rochelle City Council District 4
    191. New Rochelle City Council District 5
    192. New Rochelle City Council District 6
    193. North Castle Supervisor
    194. North Castle Town Council
    195. North Castle Town Clerk
    196. North Castle Town Justice
    197. North Salem Supervisor
    198. North Salem Town Council
    199. North Salem Town Clerk
    200. North Salem Town Justice
    201. Ossining Supervisor
    202. Ossining Town Council
    203. Ossining Town Clerk
    204. Ossining Superintendent of Highways
    205. Ossining Town Justice
    206. Ossining Village Trustee
    207. Peekskill Mayor
    208. Peekskill City Council
    209. Pelham Supervisor
    210. Pelham Town Council
    211. Pelham Town Clerk
    212. Pelham Town Justice
    213. Pound Ridge Supervisor
    214. Pound Ridge Town Council
    215. Pound Ridge Town Clerk
    216. Pound Ridge Town Justice
    217. Rye City Council
    218. Rye Town Supervisor
    219. Rye Town Council
    220. Rye Town Receiver of Taxes
    221. Rye Town Justice
    222. Scarsdale Town Justice
    223. Somers Supervisor
    224. Somers Town Council
    225. Somers Town Clerk
    226. Somers Town Justice
    227. Somers Superintendent of Highways
    228. Tarrytown Mayor
    229. Tarrytown Village Trustee
    230. Tarrytown Village Justice
    231. White Plains City Common Council
    232. Yonkers Mayor
    233. Yonkers City Council District 1
    234. Yonkers City Council District 3
    235. Yonkers City Council District 5
    236. Yonkers City Court Judge
    237. Yorktown Supervisor
    238. Yorktown Town Council
    239. Yorktown Town Clerk
    240. Yorktown Town Justice
    241. Mamaroneck Village Trustee (Unexpired)
    242. Brighton Member of Town Council 4 Year Term - Vote for 2
    243. County Sheriff
    244. Family Court Judge
    245. City of Troy City Council District 1
    246. City of Troy City Council District 2
    247. City of Troy City Council District 3
    248. City of Troy City Council District 4
    249. City of Troy City Council District 5
    250. City of Troy City Council District 6
    251. City of Rensselaer City Court Judge
    252. Town of Brunswick Town Clerk
    253. Town of Berlin Town Clerk
    254. Town of East Greenbush Town Clerk
    255. Town of Grafton Town Clerk
    256. Town of Nassau Town Clerk
    257. Town of North Greenbush Town Clerk
    258. Town of Pittstown Town Clerk
    259. Town of Poestenkill Town Clerk
    260. Town of Sand Lake Town Clerk
    261. Town of Schaghticoke Town Clerk
    262. Town of Schodack Town Clerk
    263. Town of Stephentown Town Clerk
    264. Town of Berlin Town Council
    265. Town of Brunswick Town Council
    266. Town of East Greenbush Town Council
    267. Town of Grafton Town Council
    268. Town of Hoosick Town Council
    269. Town of Nassau Town Council
    270. Town of North Greenbush Town Council
    271. Town of Petersburgh Town Council
    272. Town of Pittstown Town Council
    273. Town of Poestenkill Town Council
    274. Town of Sand Lake Town Council
    275. Town of Schaghticoke Town Council
    276. Town of Schodack Town Council
    277. Town of Stephentown Town Council
    278. Town of Brunswick Town Justice
    279. Town of East Greenbush Town Justice
    280. Town of Hoosick Town Justice
    281. Town of North Greenbush Town Justice
    282. Town of Petersburgh Town Justice
    283. Town of Pittstown Town Justice
    284. Town of Poestenkill Town Justice
    285. Town of Schodack Town Justice
    286. Town of Berlin Supervisor
    287. Town of Brunswick Supervisor
    288. Town of East Greenbush Supervisor
    289. Town of Grafton Supervisor
    290. Town of Hoosick Supervisor
    291. Town of Nassau Supervisor
    292. Town of North Greenbush Supervisor
    293. Town of Petersburgh Supervisor
    294. Town of Pittstown Supervisor
    295. Town of Poestenkill Supervisor
    296. Town of Sand Lake Supervisor
    297. Town of Schaghticoke Supervisor
    298. Town of Schodack Supervisor
    299. Town of Stephentown Supervisor
    300. City of Rensselaer Mayor
    301. City of Troy Mayor
    302. Town of East Greenbush Receiver of Taxes
    303. Town of North Greenbush Receiver of Taxes
    304. Town of Sand Lake Receiver of Taxes
    305. Town of Schaghticoke Receiver of Taxes
    306. Town of Schodack Receiver of Taxes
    307. City of Rensselaer President of Common Council
    308. Town of Berlin Tax Collector
    309. Town of Grafton Tax Collector
    310. Town of Nassau Tax Collector
    311. Town of Pittstown Tax Collector
    312. Town of Stephentown Tax Collector
    313. Town of Berlin Superintendent of Highways
    314. Town of Grafton Superintendent of Highways
    315. Town of Nassau Superintendent of Highways
    316. Town of North Greenbush Superintendent of Highways
    317. Town of Pittstown Superintendent of Highways
    318. Town of Poestenkill Superintendent of Highways
    319. Town of Schaghticoke Superintendent of Highways
    320. Town of Stephentown Superintendent of Highways
    321. City of Rensselaer Alderperson
    322. Town of Berlin Assessor
    323. City of Troy President of Council
    324. Town of Mount Pleasant - Ballot Proposal - Superintendent of Highways
    325. Town of Ossining - Ballot Proposal - Town Superintendent of Highways
    326. Town of Ossining - Ballot Proposal - Town Receiver of Taxes
    327. Town of Ossining - Ballot Proposal - Town Clerk
    328. City of Peekskill - The Field Library
    329. St. Armand Town Supervisor Unexpired Term
    330. Clinton County Legislator District 1
    331. Clinton County Legislator District 3
    332. Clinton County Legislator District 5
    333. Clinton County Legislator District 7
    334. Clinton County Legislator District 9
    335. Clinton County Clerk
    336. Essex County Clerk
    337. Clinton County Coroner
    338. Plattsburgh City Councilor Ward 1
    339. Plattsburgh City Councilor Ward 4
    340. Plattsburgh Town Supervisor
    341. Altona Town Supervisor
    342. Au Sable Town Supervisor
    343. Black Brook Town Supervisor
    344. Mooers Town Supervisor
    345. Saranac Town Supervisor
    346. Schuyler Falls Town Supervisor
    347. Chesterfield Town Supervisor
    348. Crown Point Town Supervisor
    349. Elizabethtown Town Supervisor
    350. Essex Town Supervisor
    351. Lewis Town Supervisor
    352. Moriah Town Supervisor
    353. Newcomb Town Supervisor
    354. North Elba Town Supervisor
    355. North Hudson Town Supervisor
    356. Schroon Town Supervisor
    357. Ticonderoga Town Supervisor
    358. Westport Town Supervisor
    359. Willsboro Town Supervisor
    360. Wilmington Town Supervisor
    361. Beekmantown Town Councilperson
    362. Plattsburgh Town Councilperson
    363. Altona Town Councilperson
    364. Au Sable Town Councilperson
    365. Peru Town Councilperson
    366. Black Brook Town Councilperson
    367. Champlain Town Councilperson
    368. Chazy Town Councilperson
    369. Dannemora Town Councilperson
    370. Ellenburg Town Councilperson
    371. Mooers Town Councilperson
    372. Saranac Town Councilperson
    373. Schuyler Falls Town Councilperson
    374. Chesterfield Town Councilperson
    375. Crown Point Town Councilperson
    376. Elizabethtown Town Councilperson
    377. Essex Town Councilperson
    378. Jay Town Councilperson
    379. Keene Town Councilperson
    380. Lewis Town Councilperson
    381. Minerva Town Councilperson
    382. Moriah Town Councilperson
    383. Newcomb Town Councilperson
    384. North Elba Town Councilperson
    385. North Hudson Town Councilperson
    386. Schroon Town Councilperson
    387. St. Armand Town Councilperson
    388. Ticonderoga Town Councilperson
    389. Westport Town Councilperson
    390. Willsboro Town Councilperson
    391. Wilmington Town Councilperson
    392. Elizabethtown Town Councilperson-unexpired term
    393. Jay Town Councilperson-unexpired term
    394. Plattsburgh Supt of Highways
    395. Altona Supt of Highways
    396. Au Sable Supt of Highways
    397. Black Brook Supt of Highways
    398. Saranac Supt of Highways
    399. Schuyler Falls Supt of Highways
    400. Chesterfield Supt of Highways
    401. Crown Point Supt of Highways
    402. Elizabethtown Supt of Highways
    403. Essex Supt of Highways
    404. Moriah Supt of Highways
    405. Newcomb Supt of Highways
    406. North Elba Supt of Highways
    407. North Hudson Supt of Highways
    408. Schroon Supt of Highways
    409. Ticonderoga Supt of Highways
    410. Willsboro Supt of Highways
    411. Plattsburgh Town Clerk
    412. Saranac Town Clerk
    413. North Hudson Town Clerk
    414. Ellenburg Tax Collector
    415. Saranac Tax Collector
    416. Plattsburgh Town Justice
    417. Altona Town Justice
    418. Au Sable Town Justice
    419. Champlain Town Justice
    420. Ellenburg Town Justice
    421. Saranac Town Justice
    422. Schuyler Falls Town Justice
    423. Crown Point Town Justice
    424. Elizabethtown Town Justice
    425. Essex Town Justice
    426. Jay Town Justice
    427. Keene Town Justice
    428. Minerva Town Justice
    429. Moriah Town Justice
    430. Ticonderoga Town Justice
    431. Altona Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    432. Au Sable Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    433. Black Brook Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    434. Schuyler Falls Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    435. Chesterfield Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    436. Crown Point Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    437. Essex Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    438. Moriah Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    439. North Elba Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    440. Schroon Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    441. Ticonderoga Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    442. Westport Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    443. Willsboro Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    444. Putnam County Court Judge
    445. Village of Cold Spring Mayor
    446. Village of Cold Spring Trustee
    447. Village of Brewster Mayor
    448. Village of Brewster Trustee
    449. Putnam County Legislator District 5
    450. Putnam County Legislator District 6
    451. Putnam County Legislator District 9
    452. Town of Carmel Town Justice
    453. Town of Philipstown Town Justice
    454. Town of Putnam Valley Town Justice
    455. Town of Carmel Town Clerk
    456. Town of Patterson Town Clerk
    457. Town of Philipstown Town Clerk
    458. Town of Putnam Valley Town Clerk
    459. Town of Southeast Town Clerk
    460. Town of Patterson Highway Superintendent
    461. Town of Philipstown Highway Superintendent
    462. Town of Putnam Valley Highway Superintendent
    463. Town of Southeast Highway Superintendent
    464. Town of Carmel Highway Superintendent
    465. Town of Carmel Receiver of Taxes
    466. Town of Carmel Councilman
    467. Town of Kent Councilman
    468. Town of Patterson Town Councilman
    469. Town of Philipstown Councilman
    470. Town of Putnam Valley Councilman
    471. Town of Southeast Councilman
    472. Town of Carmel Supervisor
    473. Town of Kent Supervisor
    474. Town of Patterson Town Supervisor
    475. Town of Philipstown Town Supervisor
    476. Town of Putnam Valley Town Supervisor
    477. Town of Southeast Town Supervisor
    478. Putnam County District Attorney
    479. State Supreme Court Justice
    480. Geneva Town Council Member
    481. City of Geneva, Mayor: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    482. City of Geneva, Ward 1: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    483. City of Geneva, Ward 2: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    484. City of Geneva, Ward 3: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    485. City of Geneva, Ward 4: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    486. City of Geneva, Ward 5: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    487. City of Geneva, Ward 6: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    488. City of Geneva, Council at Large: Ontario County Cities and Towns
    489. City of Geneva, City Judge
    490. Justice of the Supreme Court
    491. Nassau County District Attorney
    492. Town of Hempstead Supervisor
    493. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 2
    494. Town of Hempstead Receiver of Taxes
    495. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 3
    496. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 5
    497. Town of Hempstead Town Clerk
    498. City of Long Beach Council Member
    499. Town of North Hempstead Supervisor
    500. Town of North Hempstead Council Member District 2
    501. Town of North Hempstead Council Member District 4
    502. Town of North Hempstead Council Member District 6
    503. Town of North Hempstead Receiver of Taxes
    504. Town of Oyster Bay Supervisor
    505. Town of Oyster Bay Town Clerk
    506. Town of Oyster Bay Council Member
    507. Town of Oyster Bay Receiver of Taxes
    508. Nassau County Legislature District 2
    509. Nassau County Legislature District 3
    510. Nassau County Legislature District 4
    511. Nassau County Legislature District 1
    512. Nassau County Legislature District 5
    513. Nassau County Legislature District 6
    514. Nassau County Legislature District 7
    515. Nassau County Legislature District 8
    516. Nassau County Legislature District 9
    517. Nassau County Legislature District 10
    518. Nassau County Legislature District 11
    519. Nassau County Legislature District 12
    520. Nassau County Legislature District 13
    521. Nassau County Legislature District 14
    522. Nassau County Legislature District 15
    523. Nassau County Legislature District 16
    524. Nassau County Legislature District 17
    525. Nassau County Legislature District 18
    526. Nassau County Legislature District 19
    527. City of Glen Cove Mayor
    528. City of Glen Cove Council Member
    529. Nassau County Court Judge District 2
    530. Nassau County Court Judge District 3
    531. Nassau County District Court Judge District 4
    532. New York State Justice of the Supreme Court
    533. Onondaga County Executive
    534. Onondaga County District Attorney
    535. Onondaga County Comtroller
    536. Onondaga County Clerk
    537. Onondaga County Legislature
    538. Onondaga County Legislature
    539. Onondaga County Legislature
    540. Onondaga County Legislature
    541. Onondaga County Legislature
    542. Onondaga County Legislature
    543. Onondaga County Legislature
    544. Onondaga County Legislature
    545. Onondaga County Legislature
    546. Onondaga County Legislature
    547. Onondaga County Legislature
    548. Onondaga County Legislature
    549. Onondaga County Legislature
    550. Onondaga County Legislature
    551. Onondaga County Legislature
    552. Onondaga County Legislature
    553. Onondaga County Legislature
    554. Syracuse Auditor
    555. Syracuse Councilor-At-Large
    556. Syracuse Commissioner of Education
    557. Syracuse Common Councilor 1st District
    558. Syracuse Common Councilor 2nd District
    559. Syracuse Common Councilor 3rd District
    560. Syracuse Common Councilor 4th District
    561. Syracuse Common Councilor 5th District
    562. Suffolk County Legislator, 1st District
    563. Suffolk County Legislator, 2nd District
    564. Supervisor, Town of East Hampton
    565. Town of East Hampton Superintendent of Highways
    566. Town of East Hampton, Town Justice
    567. Town of Southampton Town Council
    568. Town of East Hampton Councilman
    569. Town of East Hampton Assessor
    570. Town of East Hampton Trustee
    571. Town of Shelter Island, Supervisor
    572. Town of Shelter Island Receiver of Taxes
    573. Town of Shelter Island, Superintendent of Highways
    574. Town of Shelter Island Councilman
    575. Town of Shelter Island Assessor
    576. Town of Southampton, Supervisor
    577. Town of Southold Supervisor
    578. Town of Southold Receiver of Taxes
    579. Town of Southold Town Justice
    580. Town of Southold Councilman
    581. Town of Southold Assessor
    582. Town of Southold Trustee
    583. Southampton Receiver of Taxes
    584. Southampton Town Justice
    585. Town of Southampton Trustee
    586. NYS Supreme Court
    587. Albany County Executive
    588. Albany County Comptroller
    589. Albany County Sheriff
    590. Albany County Court Judge
    591. Albany County Family Court Judge
    592. Albany County Coroner
    593. Albany County Coroner - Vacancy Position
    594. Albany County Legislative District 1
    595. Albany County Legislative District 4
    596. Albany County Legislative District 7
    597. Albany County Legislative District 8
    598. Albany County Legislative District 10
    599. Albany County Legislative District 14
    600. Albany County Legislative District 17
    601. Albany County Legislative District 30
    602. Albany County Legislative District 32
    603. Albany County Legislative District 34
    604. Albany County Legislative District 35
    605. Albany County Legislative District 36
    606. Albany County Legislative District 24
    607. Albany County Legislative District 3
    608. Albany County Legislative District 5
    609. Albany County Legislative District 6
    610. Albany County Legislative District 9
    611. Albany County Legislative District 11
    612. Albany County Legislative District 12
    613. Albany County Legislative District 13
    614. Albany County Legislative District 15
    615. Albany County Legislative District 16
    616. Albany County Legislative District 18
    617. Albany County Legislative District 19
    618. Albany County Legislative District 20
    619. Albany County Legislative District 21
    620. Albany County Legislative District 22
    621. Albany County Legislative District 23
    622. Albany County Legislative District 2
    623. Albany County Legislative District 25
    624. Albany County Legislative District 26
    625. Albany County Legislative District 27
    626. Albany County Legislative District 28
    627. Albany County Legislative District 29
    628. Albany County Legislative District 31
    629. Albany County Legislative District 33
    630. Albany County Legislative District 37
    631. Albany County Legislative District 38
    632. Albany County Legislative District 39
    633. Town of Bethlehem Town Supervisor
    634. Town of Coeymans Supervisor
    635. Town of Colonie Town Supervisor
    636. Town of Knox Town Supervisor
    637. Town of New Scotland Town Supervisor
    638. Town of Green Island Town Supervisor
    639. City of Cohoes Mayor
    640. Town of Westerlo Supervisor
    641. Town of Rensselaerville Town Supervisor
    642. Town of Guilderland Town Supervisor
    643. City of Watervliet Mayor
    644. Village of Green Island Mayor
    645. City of Watervliet Councilman
    646. Town of Bethlehem Councilman
    647. Town of Coeymans Councilman
    648. Town of Colonie Councilman
    649. Town of Green Island Councilperson
    650. Town of Knox Councilman
    651. Town of New Scotland Councilman
    652. Town of Rensselaerville Councilperson
    653. Town of Westerlo Councilperson
    654. Town of Berne Councilman
    655. Town of Guilderland Board
    656. Town of Bethlehem Town Clerk
    657. Town of Colonie Town Clerk
    658. Town of Green Island Town Clerk
    659. Town of Guilderland Town Clerk
    660. Town of New Scotland Town Clerk
    661. Town of Westerlo Town Clerk
    662. Town of Knox Town Clerk
    663. Albany City Court Judge
    664. Town of Colonie Town Justice
    665. Town of Green Island Town Justice
    666. Town of Guilderland Town Justice
    667. Town of New Scotland Town Justice
    668. Town of Westerlo Town Justice
    669. Town of Rensselaerville Town Justice
    670. Town of Knox Justice
    671. Town of Bethlehem Highway Superintendent
    672. Town of Knox Highway Superintendent
    673. Town of Westerlo Highway Superintendent
    674. Town of New Scotland Highway Supt
    675. Town of Guilderland Highway Supt
    676. Town of Knox Tax Collector
    677. Town of Bethlehem Receiver Of Taxes
    678. Town of Rensselaerville Assessor
    679. Town of Berne Assessor
    680. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 1
    681. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 2
    682. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 3
    683. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 5
    684. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 6
    685. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 4
    686. Village of Green Island Trustee
    687. Albany County Proposition Number One
    688. Rochester Proposition 1 - Police Accountability Board
    689. Supreme Court Justice, 4th Judicial District
    690. SARATOGA COUNTY COUNTY CORONER
    691. SARATOGA COUNTY WILTON COUNCILMAN
    692. SARATOGA COUNTY WILTON JUSTICE
    693. SARATOGA COUNTY WATERFORD TOWN SUPERVISOR
    694. SARATOGA COUNTY WATERFORD TOWN COUNCILMAN
    695. SARATOGA COUNTY WATERFORD TOWN JUSTICE
    696. SARATOGA COUNTY VILLAGE OF STILLWATER TRUSTEE
    697. SARATOGA COUNTY WATERFORD TOWN CLERK
    698. SARATOGA COUNTY WILTON SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    699. SARATOGA COUNTY WILTON SUPERVISOR
    700. SARATOGA COUNTY WILTON TOWN CLERK
    701. SARATOGA COUNTY MOREAU TOWN JUSTICE
    702. SARATOGA COUNTY MOREAU TOWN COUNCILMAN
    703. SARATOGA COUNTY NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN CLERK
    704. SARATOGA COUNTY MOREAU TOWN SUPERVISOR
    705. SARATOGA COUNTY MILTON TOWN SUPERVISOR
    706. SARATOGA COUNTY MILTON TOWN COUNCILMAN
    707. SARATOGA COUNTY MILTON TOWN TAX COLLECTOR
    708. SARATOGA COUNTY MILTON TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    709. SARATOGA COUNTY NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN COUNCILMAN
    710. SARATOGA COUNTY NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN JUSTICE
    711. SARATOGA COUNTY PROVIDENCE TOWN COUNCILMAN
    712. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA SPGS CITY COMM OF ACCOUNTS
    713. SARATOGA COUNTY PROVIDENCE COUNCILMEMBER REP REMAINDER
    714. SARATOGA COUNTY PROVIDENCE TOWN CLERK
    715. SARATOGA COUNTY NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN SUPERVISOR
    716. SARATOGA COUNTY NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    717. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA SPGS CITY COMM OF PUB SAFET
    718. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA SPGS CITY COMM OF FINANCE
    719. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA SPGS CITY MAYOR
    720. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA SPGS CITY COMM OF PUB WORKS
    721. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA TOWN JUSTICE
    722. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA TOWN COUNCILMAN
    723. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA TOWN CLERK
    724. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA SPGS COUNTY SUPERVISOR
    725. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA TOWN TAX COLLECTOR
    726. SARATOGA COUNTY STILLWATER TOWN COUNCILMAN
    727. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA TOWN SUPERVISOR
    728. SARATOGA COUNTY SARATOGA TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    729. SARATOGA COUNTY STILLWATER TOWN JUSTICE
    730. SARATOGA COUNTY VILLAGE OF STILLWATER MAYOR
    731. SARATOGA COUNTY GALWAY TOWN COUNCILMAN
    732. SARATOGA COUNTY GALWAY TOWN JUSTICE
    733. SARATOGA COUNTY EDINBURG TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    734. SARATOGA COUNTY EDINBURG TOWN TAX COLLECTOR
    735. SARATOGA COUNTY EDINBURG TOWN COUNCILMAN
    736. SARATOGA COUNTY EDINBURG TOWN SUPERVISOR
    737. SARATOGA COUNTY DAY TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    738. SARATOGA COUNTY EDINBURG TOWN CLERK
    739. SARATOGA COUNTY DAY TOWN JUSTICE
    740. SARATOGA COUNTY DAY TOWN SUPERVISOR
    741. SARATOGA COUNTY HADLEY TOWN TAX COLLECTOR
    742. SARATOGA COUNTY HADLEY TOWN SUPERVISOR
    743. SARATOGA COUNTY HALFMOON TOWN COUNCILMAN
    744. SARATOGA COUNTY HALFMOON TOWN CLERK
    745. SARATOGA COUNTY HADLEY TOWN CLERK
    746. SARATOGA COUNTY GREENFIELD TOWN SUPERVISOR
    747. SARATOGA COUNTY HADLEY TOWN JUSTICE
    748. SARATOGA COUNTY HADLEY TOWN COUNCILMAN
    749. SARATOGA COUNTY GREENFIELD TOWN CLERK
    750. SARATOGA COUNTY GREENFIELD TOWN COUNCILMAN
    751. SARATOGA COUNTY MECHANICVILLE CITY SUPERVISOR
    752. SARATOGA COUNTY MILTON TOWN CLERK
    753. SARATOGA COUNTY HALFMOON TOWN SUPERVISOR
    754. SARATOGA COUNTY HALFMOON TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    755. SARATOGA COUNTY MALTA TOWN CLERK
    756. SARATOGA COUNTY MALTA TOWN COUNCILMAN
    757. SARATOGA COUNTY MALTA TOWN SUPERVISOR
    758. SARATOGA COUNTY MALTA TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    759. SARATOGA COUNTY MALTA TOWN TAX COLLECTOR
    760. SARATOGA COUNTY MECHANICVILLE CITY COMM OF ACCOUNTS
    761. SARATOGA COUNTY CHARLTON TOWN CLERK
    762. SARATOGA COUNTY BALLSTON TOWN TAX COLLECTOR
    763. SARATOGA COUNTY CHARLTON TOWN SUPERVISOR
    764. SARATOGA COUNTY CHARLTON TOWN COUNCILMAN
    765. SARATOGA COUNTY BALLSTON TOWN SUPERVISOR
    766. SARATOGA COUNTY BALLSTON TOWN COUNCILMAN
    767. SARATOGA COUNTY CHARLTON TOWN TAX COLLECTOR
    768. SARATOGA COUNTY CHARLTON TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    769. SARATOGA COUNTY CLIFTON PARK TOWN COUNCILMAN
    770. SARATOGA COUNTY CLIFTON PARK TOWN CLERK
    771. SARATOGA COUNTY CLIFTON PARK TOWN SUPERVISOR T/C
    772. SARATOGA COUNTY CLIFTON PARK TOWN SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    773. SARATOGA COUNTY CLIFTON PARK TOWN JUSTICE
    774. SARATOGA COUNTY CLIFTON PARK SUPERVISOR COUNTY
    775. SARATOGA COUNTY CORINTH TOWN SUPERVISOR
    776. SARATOGA COUNTY CORINTH TOWN COUNCILMAN
    777. SARATOGA COUNTY CORINTH TOWN JUSTICE
    778. SARATOGA COUNTY DAY TOWN CLERK
    779. SARATOGA COUNTY DAY TOWN COUNCILMAN
    780. SARATOGA COUNTY BALLSTON TOWN CLERK
    781. Saratoga County Charlton Proposition One
    782. Saratoga County Moreau Library Trustee
    783. Saratoga County Moreau Crandall Library Budget
    784. Supreme Court Justice 6th District
    785. Broome County District Attorney
    786. Binghamton City Council District 2
    787. Binghamton City Council District 3
    788. Binghamton City Council District 4
    789. Binghamton City Council District 5
    790. Binghamton City Council District 6
    791. Binghamton City Council District 7
    792. Johnson City Village Trustee
    793. Johnson City Justice
    794. Endicott Village Mayor
    795. Endicott Village Trustee
    796. Union, Town of, Proposal Number One, Town Proposition Number One
    797. Vestal Town Supervisor
    798. Vestal Town Councilman
    799. Vestal Town Clerk
    800. Tioga County Sheriff
    801. Owego Town Councilman
    802. Town of Brookhaven Council Member District 4
    803. Town of Brookhaven Supervisor
    804. Town of Brookhaven Council Member District 5
    805. Town of Brookhaven Council Member District 6
    806. Town of Brookhaven Council Member District 3
    807. Town of Brookhaven Council Member District 1
    808. Town of Brookhaven Superintendent of Highways
    809. Town of Brookhaven Receiver of Taxes
    810. Town of Brookhaven Council Member District 2
    811. Town of Riverhead Assessor
    812. Town of Riverhead Council Member
    813. Town of Riverhead Town Justice
    814. Town of Riverhead Town Clerk
    815. Town of Riverhead Receiver of Taxes
    816. Town of Riverhead Supervisor
    817. Suffolk County County Legislator District 6
    818. Suffolk County County Legislator District 4
    819. Suffolk County County Legislator District 7
    820. Suffolk County County Legislator District 3
    821. Suffolk County County Legislator District 5
    822. Schenectady County Legislature- District 1
    823. Schenectady County Legislature- District 2
    824. Schenectady County Legislature- District 3
    825. Schenectady County Legislature- District 4
    826. Schenectady County Legislator - District 1 vacancy
    827. Schenectady County Legislator - District 3 vacancy
    828. City of Schenectady Mayor
    829. Town of Duanesburg Town Board Member
    830. Town of Duanesburg Supervisor
    831. Town of Duanesburg Highway Superintendent
    832. Town of Glenville Town Board Member
    833. Town of Niskayuna Town Supervisor
    834. Town of Niskayuna Town Clerk
    835. Town of Niskayuna Town Board Member
    836. City of Schenectady City Court Judge
    837. Town of Niskayuna Town Justice
    838. Town of Glenville Town Clerk
    839. Town of Glenville Justice
    840. Town of Princetown Supervisor
    841. Town of Rotterdam Town Board Member
    842. Town of Rotterdam Highway Superintendent
    843. Town of Rotterdam Town Supervisor
    844. Town of Duanesburg Town Clerk
    845. City of Schenectady Council Member
    846. Town of Duanesburg Justice
    847. Duanesburg Town Board vacancy
    848. Scotia Village Trustee
    849. New York City Public Advocate
    850. Bronx County Justice of the Supreme Court 12th Judicial District
    851. New York County Justice of the Supreme Court 1st Judicial District
    852. Kings County Justice of the Supreme Court 2nd Judicial District
    853. Richmond County Justice of the Supreme Court 13th Judicial District
    854. Queens County Justice of the Supreme Court 11th Judicial District
    855. New York County Judge of the Civil Court
    856. Bronx County Judge of the Civil Court
    857. Kings County Judge of the Civil Court
    858. Richmond County Judge of the Civil Court
    859. Queens County Judge of the Civil Court
    860. New York County Judge of the Civil Court 3rd Municipal Court District
    861. Bronx County Judge of the Civil Court 1st Municipal Court District
    862. Bronx County Judge of the Civil Court 2nd Municipal Court District
    863. New York County Judge of the Civil Court 4th Municipal Court District
    864. New York County Judge of the Civil Court 9th Municipal Court District
    865. Kings County Judge of the Civil Court 6th Municipal Court District
    866. Richmond County Judge of the Civil Court 1st Municipal Court District
    867. Queens County Judge of the Civil Court 5th Municipal Court District
    868. Kings County Member of the City Council 45th Council District
    869. Bronx District Attorney
    870. Richmond County District Attorney
    871. Queens District Attorney
    872. Kings County Surrogate
    873. Ballot Proposal 1 - Elections
    874. Ballot Proposal 2 - Civilian Complaint Review Board
    875. Ballot Proposal 3 - Ethics and Government
    876. Ballot Proposal 4 - City Budget
    877. Ballot Proposal 5 - Land Use