Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New York
    1. Westchester County Court Judge
    2. Westchester County Family Court Judge
    3. Westchester County Legislature District 1
    4. Westchester County Legislature District 2
    5. Westchester County Legislature District 3
    6. Westchester County Legislature District 4
    7. Westchester County Legislature District 5
    8. Westchester County Legislature District 6
    9. Westchester County Legislature District 7
    10. Westchester County Legislature District 8
    11. Westchester County Legislature District 9
    12. Westchester County Legislature District 10
    13. Westchester County Legislature District 11
    14. Westchester County Legislature District 12
    15. Westchester County Legislature District 13
    16. Westchester County Legislature District 14
    17. Westchester County Legislature District 15
    18. Westchester County Legislature District 16
    19. Westchester County Legislature District 17
    20. Ardsley Mayor
    21. Ardsley Village Trustee
    22. Bedford Supervisor
    23. Bedford Town Council
    24. Cortlandt Supervisor
    25. Cortlandt Town Council
    26. Cortlandt Town Justice
    27. Croton-on-Hudson Mayor
    28. Croton-on-Hudson Village Trustee
    29. Dobbs Ferry Mayor
    30. Dobbs Ferry Village Trustee
    31. Eastchester Supervisor
    32. Eastchester Town Council
    33. Eastchester Town Clerk
    34. Eastchester Town Justice
    35. Eastchester Receiver of Taxes
    36. Greenburgh Supervisor
    37. Greenburgh Town Council
    38. Greenburgh Town Clerk
    39. Greenburgh Town Justice
    40. Harrison Supervisor/Mayor
    41. Harrison Council/Trustee
    42. Harrison Town Clerk
    43. Harrison Town Justice
    44. Irvington Mayor
    45. Irvington Village Trustee
    46. Lewisboro Mayor
    47. Lewisboro Town Council
    48. Lewisboro Town Justice
    49. Lewisboro Superintendent of Highways
    50. Lewisboro Town Clerk
    51. Mamaroneck Town Supervisor
    52. Mamaroneck Town Council
    53. Mamaroneck Town Clerk
    54. Mamaroneck Town Justice
    55. Mamaroneck Village Mayor
    56. Mamaroneck Village Trustee
    57. Mount Kisco Mayor
    58. Mount Kisco Village Trustee
    59. Mount Kisco Library Trustee
    60. Mount Pleasant Supervisor
    61. Mount Pleasant Town Council
    62. Mount Pleasant Town Clerk
    63. Mount Pleasant Superintendent of Highways
    64. Mount Pleasant Town Justice
    65. Mount Vernon Mayor
    66. Mount Vernon City Council
    67. New Castle Supervisor
    68. New Castle Town Council
    69. New Castle Town Justice
    70. New Rochelle Mayor
    71. New Rochelle City Council District 1
    72. New Rochelle City Council District 2
    73. New Rochelle City Council District 3
    74. New Rochelle City Council District 4
    75. New Rochelle City Council District 5
    76. New Rochelle City Council District 6
    77. North Castle Supervisor
    78. North Castle Town Council
    79. North Castle Town Clerk
    80. North Castle Town Justice
    81. North Salem Supervisor
    82. North Salem Town Council
    83. North Salem Town Clerk
    84. North Salem Town Justice
    85. Ossining Supervisor
    86. Ossining Town Council
    87. Ossining Town Clerk
    88. Ossining Superintendent of Highways
    89. Ossining Town Justice
    90. Ossining Village Trustee
    91. Peekskill Mayor
    92. Peekskill City Council
    93. Pelham Supervisor
    94. Pelham Town Council
    95. Pelham Town Clerk
    96. Pelham Town Justice
    97. Pound Ridge Supervisor
    98. Pound Ridge Town Council
    99. Pound Ridge Town Clerk
    100. Pound Ridge Town Justice
    101. Rye City Council
    102. Rye Town Supervisor
    103. Rye Town Council
    104. Rye Town Receiver of Taxes
    105. Rye Town Justice
    106. Scarsdale Town Justice
    107. Somers Supervisor
    108. Somers Town Council
    109. Somers Town Clerk
    110. Somers Town Justice
    111. Somers Superintendent of Highways
    112. Tarrytown Mayor
    113. Tarrytown Village Trustee
    114. Tarrytown Village Justice
    115. White Plains City Common Council
    116. Yonkers Mayor
    117. Yonkers City Council District 1
    118. Yonkers City Council District 3
    119. Yonkers City Council District 5
    120. Yonkers City Court Judge
    121. Yorktown Supervisor
    122. Yorktown Town Council
    123. Yorktown Town Clerk
    124. Yorktown Town Justice
    125. Albany County Comptroller - Democratic Party Primary
    126. Albany County Family Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    127. Albany County Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Albany County Legislative District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    129. Albany County Legislative District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Albany County Legislative District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    131. Albany County Legislative District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Albany County Legislative District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    133. Albany County Legislative District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Albany County Legislative District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    135. Albany County Legislative District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Albany County Legislative District 17 - Democratic Party Primary
    137. Albany County Legislative District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
    138. Albany County Legislative District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
    139. Albany County Legislative District 34 - Democratic Party Primary
    140. Albany County Legislative District 35 - Democratic Party Primary
    141. Albany County Legislative District 36 - Democratic Party Primary
    142. Albany County Legislative District 36 - Independence Party Primary
    143. Albany County Legislative District 36 - Republican Party Primary
    144. Town of Coeymans Supervisor - Independence Party Primary
    145. City of Cohoes Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    146. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    147. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    148. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    149. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    150. City of Cohoes Common Council Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    151. City of Watervliet Councilman - Democratic Party Primary
    152. Town of Coeymans Councilman - Conservative Party Primary
    153. Town of Coeymans Councilman - Independence Party Primary
    154. Town of Colonie Councilman - Conservative Party Primary
    155. Town of Colonie Councilman - Independence Party Primary
    156. Town of Knox Councilman - Democratic Party Primary
    157. Albany City Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    158. Town of Guilderland Town Justice - Conservative Party Primary
    159. Mamaroneck Village Trustee (Unexpired)