Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Texas
    1. Corpus Christi Mayor
    2. Corpus Christi City Council District 1
    3. Corpus Christi City Council District 2
    4. Corpus Christi City Council District 3
    5. Corpus Christi City Council District 5
    6. United States Representative, District 19
    7. State Representative, District 84
    8. District Judge, 137th Judicial District
    9. District Judge, 237th Judicial District
    10. District Judge, 364th Judicial District
    11. Criminal District Attorney
    12. County Judge
    13. Judge, County Court at Law #1
    14. Judge, County Court at Law #2
    15. Judge, County Court at Law #3
    16. District Clerk
    17. County Clerk
    18. County Treasurer
    19. County Commissioner, Precinct 2
    20. County Commissioner, Precinct 4
    21. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1
    22. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 2
    23. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 3
    24. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 4
    25. High Plains Underground Water Conservation District No. 1, Precinct 1
    26. Lubbock County Water Control and Improvement District No. 1, Precinct 1
    27. Lubbock County Water Control and Improvement District No. 1, Precinct 4
    28. Lubbock ISD Bond Special Election, Proposition A
    29. Venue Tax Special Election, Proposition A
    30. Cameron County Judge
    31. Hidalgo County Judge
    32. Texas Congressional District 34
    33. Texas Congressional District 15
    34. River Oaks City Council, Place 3
    35. White Settlement City Council, Place 4
    36. U.S. Representative District TX-14
    37. Texas House District 23
    38. Texas House District 24
    39. Brazoria County Commissioners Court Precinct 2
    40. Brazoria County Clerk
    41. MISD Trustee, District 5
    42. Texas House, District 145
    43. Argyle Town Council Mayor
    44. Aubrey City Council Mayor
    45. Corinth City Council Mayor
    46. Corinth City Council Place 2
    47. Denton City Council District 2
    48. Pilot Point City Council Mayor
    49. Pilot Point City Council Place 4
    50. Pilot Point City Council Place 6
    51. Trophy Club Town Council Place 2
    52. Providence Village Town Council Place 1
    53. Providence Village Town Council Place 2
    54. Providence Village Town Council Place 4
    55. Northwest ISD Place 3
    56. Northwest ISD Place 4
    57. Sanger ISD Place 4
    58. SAMPLE State Representative
    59. SAMPLE Dallas County Court at Law
    60. Glenn Heights, Mayor (Special,Election to Fill a Vacancy)
    61. SAMPLE Ovilla City Council, Pl 2
    62. SAMPLE City Referendum with Pro and Con Argument
    63. SAMPLE DCCCD Trustee
    64. Aubrey City Council Place 2
    65. Aubrey City Council Place 3
    66. Aubrey City Council Place 4