Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Texas
    1. Corpus Christi Mayor
    2. Corpus Christi City Council District 1
    3. Corpus Christi City Council District 2
    4. Corpus Christi City Council District 3
    5. Corpus Christi City Council District 5
    6. United States Representative, District 19
    7. State Representative, District 84
    8. District Judge, 137th Judicial District
    9. District Judge, 237th Judicial District
    10. District Judge, 364th Judicial District
    11. Criminal District Attorney
    12. County Judge
    13. Judge, County Court at Law #1
    14. Judge, County Court at Law #2
    15. Judge, County Court at Law #3
    16. District Clerk
    17. County Clerk
    18. County Treasurer
    19. County Commissioner, Precinct 2
    20. County Commissioner, Precinct 4
    21. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 1
    22. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 2
    23. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 3
    24. Justice of the Peace, Precinct 4
    25. High Plains Underground Water Conservation District No. 1, Precinct 1
    26. Lubbock County Water Control and Improvement District No. 1, Precinct 1
    27. Lubbock County Water Control and Improvement District No. 1, Precinct 4
    28. Lubbock ISD Bond Special Election, Proposition A
    29. Venue Tax Special Election, Proposition A
    30. Cameron County Judge
    31. Hidalgo County Judge
    32. Texas Congressional District 34
    33. Texas Congressional District 15
    34. River Oaks City Council, Place 3
    35. White Settlement City Council, Place 4
    36. U.S. Representative District TX-14
    37. Texas House District 23
    38. Texas House District 24
    39. Brazoria County Commissioners Court Precinct 2
    40. Brazoria County Clerk
    41. MISD Trustee, District 5
    42. Texas House, District 145
    43. SAMPLE State Representative
    44. SAMPLE Dallas County Court at Law
    45. SAMPLE Ovilla City Council, Pl 2
    46. SAMPLE City Referendum with Pro and Con Argument
    47. SAMPLE DCCCD Trustee
    48. Anna City Council, Place 2, Runoff Election June 8
    49. Celina City Council, Place 6, Runoff Election June 8
    50. Fairview Town Council, Seat 5, Runoff Election June 8
    51. Plano City Council, Place 5, Runoff Election June 8
    52. Plano City Council, Place 7, Runoff Election June 8
    53. Prosper Town Council, Place 4, Runoff Election June 8
    54. Johnson City Mayor 2019
    55. Kerrville City Council 2019 (Place 1)
    56. Kerrville City Council 2019 (Place 2)
    57. Johnson City - City Council 2019
    58. Johnson City Independent School District Board 2019 Place 4
    59. Johnson City Independent School District Board 2019 Place 5
    60. Hill Country Underground Water Conservation District Board of Directors
    61. San Antonio Mayor
    62. City Council District 2
    63. City Council District 4
    64. City Council District 6
    65. Proposition A: Parks Bond Proposition - The issuance of not to exceed $6,100,000..
    66. Tyler City Council District 1
    67. Tyler City Council District 3
    68. Tyler City Council District 5
    69. Tyler City Council District 6
    70. Tyler School Board-District 1
    71. Tyler School Board-District-3
    72. Tyler School Board-District 6
    73. Forest Hill Mayor
    74. Arlington City Council, District 5
    75. Forest Hill City Council, Place 5
    76. River Oaks City Council, Place 1
    77. Saginaw City Council, Place 1
    78. Stafford Runoff Election, City Councilmember Position 1
    79. Rosenberg Runoff Election, City Councilor, At-Large Position 1
    80. Rosenberg Runoff Election, City Councilor, At-Large Position 2
    81. Sugar Land Runoff Election, City Council District 2
    82. Hewitt City Council, Ward 4 (At-large)
    83. City of Hutto, Council, Place 6
    84. City of Hallettsville City Council Place 2
    85. City of Hallettsville City Council Place 5
    86. City of Hallettsville Mayor
    87. Moulton ISD Municipal Initiative