Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Oregon
    1. US Representative, 1st District
    2. US Representative, 2nd District
    3. US Representative, 3rd District
    4. US Representative, 4th District
    5. US Representative, 5th District
    6. Governor
    7. Judge of the Circuit Court, 1st District, Position 9
    8. Judge of the Circuit Court, 2nd District, Position 1
    9. Judge of the Circuit Court, 3rd District, Position 5
    10. Judge of the Circuit Court, 14th District, Position 5
    11. Judge of the Circuit Court, 23rd District, Position 3
    12. Judge of the Circuit Court, 25th District, Position 2
    13. State Senator, 3rd District
    14. State Senator, 4th District
    15. State Senator, 6th District
    16. State Senator, 7th District
    17. State Senator, 8th District
    18. State Senator, 10th District
    19. State Senator, 11th District
    20. State Senator, 13th District
    21. State Senator, 15th District
    22. State Senator, 16th District
    23. State Senator, 17th District
    24. State Senator, 19th District
    25. State Senator, 20th District
    26. State Senator, 24th District
    27. State Senator, 26th District
    28. State Senator, 30th District
    29. State Representative, 1st District
    30. State Representative, 2nd District
    31. State Representative, 3rd District
    32. State Representative, 4th District
    33. State Representative, 5th District
    34. State Representative, 6th District
    35. State Representative, 7th District
    36. State Representative, 8th District
    37. State Representative, 9th District
    38. State Representative, 10th District
    39. State Representative, 11th District
    40. State Representative, 12th District
    41. State Representative, 13th District
    42. State Representative, 14th District
    43. State Representative, 15th District
    44. State Representative, 16th District
    45. State Representative, 17th District
    46. State Representative, 18th District
    47. State Representative, 19th District
    48. State Representative, 20th District
    49. State Representative, 21st District
    50. State Representative, 22nd District
    51. State Representative, 23rd District
    52. State Representative, 24th District
    53. State Representative, 25th District
    54. State Representative, 26th District
    55. State Representative, 27th District
    56. State Representative, 28th District
    57. State Representative, 29th District
    58. State Representative, 30th District
    59. State Representative, 31st District
    60. State Representative, 32nd District
    61. State Representative, 33rd District
    62. State Representative, 34th District
    63. State Representative, 35th District
    64. State Representative, 36th District
    65. State Representative, 37th District
    66. State Representative, 38th District
    67. State Representative, 39th District
    68. State Representative, 40th District
    69. State Representative, 41st District
    70. State Representative, 42nd District
    71. State Representative, 43rd District
    72. State Representative, 44th District
    73. State Representative, 45th District
    74. State Representative, 46th District
    75. State Representative, 47th District
    76. State Representative, 48th District
    77. State Representative, 49th District
    78. State Representative, 50th District
    79. State Representative, 51st District
    80. State Representative, 52nd District
    81. State Representative, 53rd District
    82. State Representative, 54th District
    83. State Representative, 55th District
    84. State Representative, 56th District
    85. State Representative, 57th District
    86. State Representative, 58th District
    87. State Representative, 59th District
    88. State Representative, 60th District
    89. District Attorney, Crook County
    90. District Attorney, Malheur County
    91. County Judge, Gilliam County
    92. County Judge, Sherman County
    93. Harney Co Justice of the Peace
    94. Hermiston City Municipal Judge
    95. Portland City Commissioner Pos 3
    96. Jackson Co Clerk
    97. Clackamas Co Treasurer
    98. Jackson Co Sheriff
    99. Marion Co Justice of the Peace
    100. Malheur Co Justice of the Peace
    101. Drain/Reedsport Justice of the Peace
    102. South Douglas Justice of the Peace
    103. Baker Co Justice of the Peace
    104. Tillimook Co Justice of the Peace
    105. Grant Co Justice of the Peace
    106. Columbia Co Justice of the Peace
    107. Multnomah Co Auditor
    108. Washington Co Auditor