Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Indiana
    1. Michigan City Fourth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    2. Michgan City City Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    3. Michigan City At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    4. Michigan City At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    5. Michigan City Fifth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    6. Michigan City Fifth Ward - Republican Party Primary
    7. Michigan City First Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    8. Michigan City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    9. Michigan City Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    10. Michigan City Second Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    11. Michigan City Sixth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Michigan City Third Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    13. Michigan City Third Ward - Republican Party Primary
    14. LaPorte Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    15. LaPorte Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    16. LaPorte Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    17. LaPorte First Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    18. LaPorte First Ward - Republican Party Primary
    19. LaPorte Second Ward - Republican Party Primary
    20. LaPorte Third Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    21. LaPorte Third Ward - Republican Party Primary
    22. LaPorte Fourth Ward - Republican Party Primary
    23. LaPorte Fifth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    24. LaPorte Fifth Ward - Republican Party Primary
    25. LaPorte At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    26. LaPorte At Large - Republican Party Primary
    27. At-Large (D) - Democratic Party Primary
    28. District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    29. District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    30. District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    31. District 4 (D) - Democratic Party Primary
    32. District 5 (D) - Democratic Party Primary
    33. District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    34. At-Large (R) - Republican Party Primary
    35. District 4 (R) - Republican Party Primary
    36. Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    37. Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    38. At-Large (D) - Democratic Party Primary
    39. District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    40. District 2 (D) - Democratic Party Primary
    41. District 2 (R) - Republican Party Primary
    42. At-Large (R) - Republican Party Primary
    43. District 3 (D) - Democratic Party Primary
    44. District 3 (R) - Republican Party Primary
    45. District 4 (D) - Democratic Party Primary
    46. District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    47. District 4 (R) - Republican Party Primary
    48. District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    49. City of South Bend Mayor (Democrat) - Democratic Party Primary
    50. City of South Bend Mayor (Republican) - Republican Party Primary
    51. City of Mishawaka Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    52. Lafayette City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    53. Lafayette City Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    54. Lafayette City Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    55. Lafayette City Council District 1
    56. Lafayette City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    57. Lafayette City Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    58. Lafayette City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    59. Lafayette City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    60. Lafayette City Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    61. Lafayette City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    62. Lafayette City Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    63. Lafayette City Council District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    64. Cedar Lake Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    65. Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    66. Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    67. Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 6 - Republican Party Primary
    68. Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    69. Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 7 - Republican Party Primary
    70. Crown Point City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    71. Crown Point City Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    72. Crown Point City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    73. Crown Point City Council District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    74. Crown Point City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    75. Crown Point City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    76. Crown Point City Council District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    77. Crown Point City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    78. Crown Point City Council District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    79. Crown Point City Council At Large (Choose 2) - Democratic Party Primary
    80. Crown Point City Council At Large (Choose 2) - Republican Party Primary
    81. Crown Point City Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    82. Crown Point City Judge - Republican Party Primary
    83. Crown Point City Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    84. Crown Point City Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    85. Crown Point City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    86. Crown Point City Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    87. Dyer Town Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    88. Dyer Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    89. Dyer Town Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    90. Dyer Town Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    91. Dyer Town Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    92. Dyer Town Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    93. East Chicago City Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    94. East Chicago City Council At Large (Choose 3) - Democratic Party Primary
    95. East Chicago City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    96. East Chicago City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    97. East Chicago City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    98. East Chicago City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    99. East Chicago City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    100. East Chicago City Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    101. East Chicago City Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    102. East Chicago City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    103. East Chicago City Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    104. Gary City Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    105. Gary City Council At Large (Choose 3) - Democratic Party Primary
    106. Gary City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    107. Gary City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    108. Gary City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    109. Gary City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    110. Gary City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    111. Gary City Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    112. Gary City Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    113. Gary City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    114. Griffith Town Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    115. Griffith Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    116. Griffith Town Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    117. Griffith Town Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    118. Griffith Town Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    119. Griffith Town Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    120. Griffith Town Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    121. Griffith Town Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    122. Griffith Town Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    123. Hammond City Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    124. Hammond City Council At Large (Choose 3) - Democratic Party Primary
    125. Hammond City Council At Large (Choose 3) - Republican Party Primary
    126. Hammond City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    127. Hammond City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Hammond City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    129. Hammond City Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    130. Hammond City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    131. Hammond City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Hammond City Council District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    133. Hammond City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Highland Town Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    135. Highland Town Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Highland Town Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    137. Highland Town Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    138. Highland Town Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    139. Highland Town Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    140. Highland Town Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    141. Highland Town Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    142. Highland Town Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    143. Hobart City Council At Large (Choose 2) - Democratic Party Primary
    144. Hobart City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    145. Hobart City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    146. Hobart City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    147. Hobart City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    148. Hobart City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    149. Hobart City Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    150. Hobart City Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    151. Hobart City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    152. Lake Station City Council At Large (Choose 2) - Democratic Party Primary
    153. Lake Station City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    154. Lake Station City Council District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    155. Lake Station City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    156. Lake Station City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    157. Lake Station City Council District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    158. Lake Station City Council District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    159. Lake Station City Council District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    160. Lake Station City Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    161. Lake Station City Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    162. Lake Station City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    163. Lake Station City Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    164. Merrillville Town Clerk-Terasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    165. Merrillville Town Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    166. Merrillville Town Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    167. Merrillville Town Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    168. Merrillville Town Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    169. Merrillville Town Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    170. Merrillville Town Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    171. Merrillville Town Council Ward 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    172. Merrillville Town Council Ward 7 - Democratic Party Primary
    173. Lowell Town Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    174. Lowell Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    175. Lowell Town Judge - Republican Party Primary
    176. Lowell Town Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    177. Lowell Town Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    178. Lowell Town Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    179. Lowell Town Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    180. Lowell Town Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    181. Lowell Town Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    182. Munster Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    183. Munster Town Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    184. Munster Town Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    185. Munster Town Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    186. Munster Town Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    187. Munster Town Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    188. Munster Town Council Ward 4 - Republican Party Primary
    189. Munster Town Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    190. New Chicago Town Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    191. New Chicago Town Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    192. New Chicago Town Council Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    193. New Chicago Town Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    194. New Chicago Town Council Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    195. New Chicago Town Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    196. Schererville Town Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    197. Schererville Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    198. Schererville Town Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    199. Schererville Town Judge - Republican Party Primary
    200. Schererville Town Council Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    201. Schererville Town Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    202. Schererville Town Council Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    203. Schererville Town Council Ward 3 - Republican Party Primary
    204. Schererville Town Council Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    205. Schererville Town Council Ward 5 - Republican Party Primary
    206. St. John Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    207. St. John Town Council At Large (Choose 2) - Democratic Party Primary
    208. St. John Town Council At Large (Choose 2) - Republican Party Primary
    209. St. John Town Council Ward 1 - Republican Party Primary
    210. St. John Town Council Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    211. Whiting City Council At Large (Choose 2) - Democratic Party Primary
    212. Whiting City Council District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    213. Whiting City Council District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    214. Whiting City Council District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    215. Whiting City Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    216. Whiting City Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    217. Winfield Town Clerk-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    218. Winfield Town Council At Large (Choose 5) - Democratic Party Primary
    219. Winfield Town Council At Large (Choose 5) - Republican Party Primary
    220. Kingsford Heights Ward 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    221. Kingsford Heights Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    222. Kingsford Heights Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    223. Kingsford Heights Ward 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    224. Kingsford Heights Ward 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    225. Kingsford Heights Clerk-Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    226. Terre Haute Mayor - Democratic Party Primary
    227. Terre Haute Mayor - Independent Party Primary
    228. Terre Haute Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    229. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    230. Terre Haute City Common Council, At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    231. Terre Haute City Common Council, At Large - Republican Party Primary
    232. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    233. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    234. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    235. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    236. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    237. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    238. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
    239. Terre Haute City Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    240. Terre Haute City Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    241. Hanover Community School Corporation Referendum
    242. River Forest Community School Corporation Referendum