Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Florida
    1. US Senate
    2. US House District 1
    3. US House District 2
    4. US House District 3
    5. US House District 4
    6. US House District 5
    7. US House District 6
    8. US House District 7
    9. US House District 8
    10. US House District 9
    11. US House District 10
    12. US House District 11
    13. US House District 12
    14. US House District 13
    15. US House District 14
    16. US House District 15
    17. US House District 16
    18. US House District 17
    19. US House District 18
    20. US House District 19
    21. US House District 20
    22. US House District 22
    23. US House District 23
    24. US House District 24
    25. US House District 25
    26. US House District 26
    27. US House District 27
    28. Governor
    29. Attorney General
    30. Commissioner of Agriculture
    31. Chief Financial Officer
    32. State Senator 2
    33. State Senator 4
    34. State Senator 8
    35. State Senator 10
    36. State Senator 12
    37. State Senator 14
    38. State Senator 16
    39. State Senator 18
    40. State Senator 20
    41. State Senator 22
    42. State Senator 24
    43. State Senator 26
    44. State Senator 28
    45. State Senator 36
    46. State Senator 40
    47. State Representative 1
    48. State Representative 3
    49. State Representative 4
    50. State Representative 10
    51. State Representative 11
    52. State Representative 12
    53. State Representative 15
    54. State Representative 16
    55. State Representative 17
    56. State Representative 19
    57. State Representative 21
    58. State Representative 22
    59. State Representative 23
    60. State Representative 24
    61. State Representative 25
    62. State Representative 26
    63. State Representative 27
    64. State Representative 28
    65. State Representative 29
    66. State Representative 30
    67. State Representative 31
    68. State Representative 32
    69. State Representative 33
    70. State Representative 34
    71. State Representative 35
    72. State Representative 36
    73. State Representative 37
    74. State Representative 38
    75. State Representative 39
    76. State Representative 40
    77. State Representative 42
    78. State Representative 44
    79. State Representative 47
    80. State Representative 48
    81. State Representative 49
    82. State Representative 50
    83. State Representative 51
    84. State Representative 52
    85. State Representative 53
    86. State Representative 54
    87. State Representative 55
    88. State Representative 57
    89. State Representative 58
    90. State Representative 59
    91. State Representative 60
    92. State Representative 63
    93. State Representative 64
    94. State Representative 65
    95. State Representative 66
    96. State Representative 67
    97. State Representative 69
    98. State Representative 71
    99. State Representative 72
    100. State Representative 73
    101. State Representative 74
    102. State Representative 76
    103. State Representative 77
    104. State Representative 78
    105. State Representative 79
    106. State Representative 80
    107. State Representative 82
    108. State Representative 83
    109. State Representative 84
    110. State Representative 85
    111. State Representative 86
    112. State Representative 87
    113. State Representative 89
    114. State Representative 93
    115. State Representative 98
    116. State Representative 103
    117. State Representative 105
    118. State Representative 106
    119. State Representative 108
    120. State Representative 111
    121. State Representative 112
    122. State Representative 113
    123. State Representative 114
    124. State Representative 115
    125. State Representative 116
    126. State Representative 118
    127. State Representative 119
    128. State Representative 120
    129. Florida 4th District Court of Appeal
    130. Circuit Court Judge Group 38
    131. Circuit Court Judge Group 46
    132. County Commission District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    133. County Court Judge Group 9
    134. County Court Judge Group 19
    135. School Board District 1
    136. Cooper City Commissioner #2
    137. Coral Springs Commissioner #4
    138. Coral Springs Commissioner #2
    139. Dania Beach Commissioner
    140. Davie Councilmember District #2
    141. Davie Councilmember District #3
    142. Hallandale Beach Commissioner #1
    143. Hallandale Beach Commissioner #2
    144. Hollywood Commissioner #1
    145. Hollywood Commissioner #3
    146. Hollywood Commissioner #5
    147. Lauderdale Lakes Commissioner #1
    148. Lauderdale Lakes Commissioner #2
    149. Lauderhill Commissioner #2
    150. Lauderhill Commissioner #4
    151. Margate Commissioner #3
    152. Margate Commissioner #5
    153. North Lauderdale Commissioner A
    154. North Lauderdale Commissioner B
    155. North Lauderdale Mayor
    156. Oakland Park Commissioner At Large
    157. Parkland Commissioner #2
    158. Plantation City Council #2
    159. Plantation City Council #5
    160. Plantation Mayor
    161. Pompano Beach Commissioner #1
    162. Pompano Beach Commissioner #2
    163. Pompano Beach Commissioner #3
    164. Pompano Beach Commissioner #4
    165. Pompano Beach Commissioner #5
    166. Southwest Ranches Commissioner #1
    167. Sunrise Commissioner C
    168. Sunrise Commissioner D
    169. Tamarac Commissioner #2
    170. Tamarac Commissioner #4
    171. Tamarac Mayor
    172. Weston Commissioner #4
    173. West Park Commissioner #1
    174. West Park Commissioner #2
    175. Wilton Manors Mayor
    176. Wilton Manors Commissioner
    177. Tallahassee City Commission, Seat 3
    178. Tallahassee City Commission, Seat 4 (Mayor)
    179. Tallahassee City Commission, Seat 5
    180. Leon County Commission, District 1
    181. Leon County School Board, District 1
    182. Leon County School Board, District 3
    183. Leon County School Board, District 5
    184. Circuit Judge
    185. Leon County District Court of Appeal, District 1
    186. Leon Soil & Water Conservation District Supervisor, District 2
    187. Leon Soil & Water Conservation District Supervisor, District 4
    188. Marion County Commissioner, District 2
    189. Marion County Commissioner, District 4
    190. Sumter County Commissioner, District 2
    191. Lake County Water Authority, District 2, At Large
    192. Lake County Water Authority, District 2
    193. Lake County Water Authority, District 3
    194. Lake County Water Authority, District 4
    195. North Lake County Hospital District Trustee, Northeast Territory, Seat 2
    196. Alan Lawson, FL Supreme Court - Retention
    197. Fifth District Court of Appeals (Retention of Judge Eisnaugle)
    198. Marion County School Board, District 3
    199. Marion County School Board, District 4
    200. Marion County School Board, District 5
    201. Bushnell Council, Seat 5
    202. Center Hill Council, Seat 1
    203. City of Leesburg Commission, Seat 5, At Large
    204. Clermont City Council, Seat 3
    205. Clermont City Council, Seat 5
    206. Coleman Council, Seat 2
    207. Dunnellon Council, Seat 4
    208. Eustis Commission, Seat 1
    209. Eustis Commission, Seat 2
    210. Fruitland Park Commissioner, District 2
    211. Groveland City Council, District 1 (Mayor)
    212. Groveland City Council, District 3
    213. Groveland City Council, District 5
    214. Howey-In-The Hills Town Council, Seat 1 (Mayor)
    215. Howey-In-The Hills Town Council, Seat 2
    216. Howey-In-The Hills Town Council, Seat 3
    217. Mount Dora City Council, At Large
    218. Tavares City Council, Seat 3
    219. Umatilla City Council, Seat 4
    220. Wildwood Commissioner, Group 1 (Mayor)
    221. Wildwood Commissioner, Group 4
    222. The Villages CDD, District 5, Seat 2
    223. The Villages CDD, District 6, Seat 1
    224. The Villages CDD, District 9, Seat 4
    225. The Villages CDD, District 9, Seat 5
    226. The Villages CDD, District 10, Seat 2
    227. The Villages CDD, District 10, Seat 3
    228. The Villages CDD, District 10, Seat 5
    229. The Villages CDD, District 12, Seat 4
    230. North Sumter County Utility Dependent District Board, District 9, Seat 5
    231. North Sumter County Utility Dependent District Board, District 10, Seat 6
    232. PInellas County Board of Comm Dist 6
    233. Circuit 6 Judge Group 4
    234. Pnls Cnty School Brd Dist 2 At Large
    235. Pnls Cnty School Brd Dist 3 At Large
    236. Pnls Cnty School Brd District 6
    237. East Lake Tarpon Special Fire Control District Seat 2 
    238. East Lake Tarpon Special Fire Control District Seat 4 
    239. Lealman Special Fire control District Seat 4
    240. Palm Harbor Special Fire Control Rescue District Seat 2
    241. State Attorney 20
    242. Circuit Court Judge Group 13
    243. Circuit Court Judge Group 18
    244. Circuit Court Judge Group 25
    245. County Commission District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    246. County Commission District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    247. County Commission District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    248. School Board District 7
    249. County Court Judge Group 4
    250. Palm Beach Soil and Water Conservation Group 1
    251. Palm Beach Soil and Water Conservation Group 5
    252. Port of Palm Beach Group 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    253. City of Fort Myers Ward 4
    254. Lee Memorial Health System 2
    255. Lee Memorial Health System 4
    256. Lee County School Board District 4
    257. Lee County School Board District 5
    258. Lee County School Board District 6
    259. Lee County Commissioner 2
    260. County Commissioner, Dist. 2
    261. City of Key West Mayor
    262. Key West Utility Board Member, Seat D
    263. Miami-Dade Circuit Judge Group 14
    264. County Commissioner Dist 4
    265. Airport Authority Dist 4
    266. School Board Dist 1
    267. Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 15
    268. Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 26
    269. Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 41
    270. Orange County Judge Group 11
    271. Orange County Mayor
    272. Orange County Commission, District 2
    273. Orange County Commission District 3
    274. Orange County Commission, District 4
    275. Orange County Commission, District 6
    276. Orange County School Board Chair
    277. Orange County School Board, District 1
    278. Orange County School Board, District 2
    279. Orange County School Board, District 3
    280. Orange County School Board, District 6
    281. Orange County School Board, District 7
    282. School Board Question
    283. County Council, District 1
    284. County Council, District 3
    285. School Board, District 1
    286. School Board, District 5
    287. Soil & Water Conservation District, Seat 1
    288. Soil & Water Conservation District, Seat 3
    289. Soil & Water Conservation District, Seat 5
    290. West Volusia Hospital Authority-Group A, Seat 1
    291. West Volusia Hospital Authority-Group B, Seat 1
    292. West Volusia Hospital Authority-Group B, Seat 2
    293. Daytona Beach, Commissioner Zone 1
    294. Daytona Beach, Commissioner Zone 3
    295. Daytona Beach, Commission Zone 5
    296. Daytona Beach Shores Mayor
    297. Daytona Beach Shores, Council Seat 4
    298. DeBary, Council Seat 3
    299. DeBary, Council Seat 4
    300. DeLand Commissioner Seat 5
    301. Deltona Mayor
    302. Deltona Commissioner, District 1
    303. Deltona Commissioner, District 3
    304. Deltona Commissioner, District 5
    305. Edgewater Mayor
    306. Edgewater Councilman District 1
    307. New Smyrna Beach Mayor
    308. New Smyrna Beach Commissioner Zone 1
    309. New Smyrna Beach Commissioner Zone 2
    310. Oak Hill Commissioner Seat 1
    311. Orange City Councilman At Large
    312. Orange City Councilmember District 4
    313. Ormond Beach Mayor
    314. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 1
    315. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 2
    316. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 3
    317. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 4
    318. Pierson Council Seat 1
    319. Collier County: Clerk of the Circuit Court and Comptroller
    320. Collier County: County Commission District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    321. Collier County: County Commission District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    322. Collier County: County Commission District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    323. Collier County: County Judge Group 2
    324. Collier County: School Board District 1
    325. Collier County: School Board District 3
    326. Collier County: School Board District 5
    327. 7th Judicial Circuit Judge, Group 15
    328. County Commission District 2
    329. County Commission District 4
    330. County Judge Group 05
    331. County Judge Group 10
    332. Golden Lakes Community Development Dist. Seat 1
    333. Golden Lakes Community Development Dist. Seat 2
    334. Golden Lakes Community Development Dist. Seat 3
    335. Lake Ashton Community Development Dist. Seat 2
    336. Lake Ashton Community Development Dist. Seat 3
    337. Lake Ashton Community Development Dist. Seat 4
    338. Lake Ashton II Community Development Dist. Seat 1
    339. Lake Ashton II Community Development Dist. Seat 3
    340. Lake Region Lakes Management Dist. Seat 1
    341. Lake Region Lakes Management Dist. Seat 3
    342. Poinciana Community Development Dist. Seat 1
    343. Poinciana Community Development Dist. Seat 2
    344. Poinciana Community Development Dist. Seat 3
    345. Poinciana West Community Development Dist. Seat 1
    346. Poinciana West Community Development Dist. Seat 2
    347. Polk Soil and Water Conservation Dist. Group 2
    348. Polk Soil and Water Conservation Dist. Group 3
    349. Polk Soil and Water Conservation Dist. Group 4
    350. School Board District 3
    351. School Board District 5
    352. School Board District 6
    353. School Board District 7
    354. St. Lucie County Commission, District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    355. St. Lucie County Commission, District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    356. St. Lucie County Commission, District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    357. St. Lucie County Commission, District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    358. Circuit 19 Judge, Group 9
    359. County Court Judge, Group 1
    360. Fort Pierce City Commission, District 2
    361. Jacksonvill City Council District 12
    362. Duval County Court Judge Group 2
    363. Duval County Court Judge Group 3
    364. Duval County Court Judge Group 4
    365. Duval County Court Judge Group 7
    366. Duval County Court Judge Group 8
    367. Duval County Court Judge Group 9
    368. Duval County Court Judge Group 11
    369. Duval County Court Judge Group 12
    370. Duval County Court Judge Group 17
    371. Jax Beach Council, District 1 Seat 4
    372. Jax Beach Council, District 2 Seat 5
    373. Jax Beach Council, District 3 Seat 6
    374. Neptune Beach Councilor Seat 4
    375. Neptune Beach Councilor Seat 5
    376. Duval County School Board Dist 2
    377. Duval County School Board Dist 4
    378. Duval County School Board Dist 6
    379. Duval County Soil & Water Group 1
    380. Duval County Soil & Water Group 3
    381. Duval County Soil & Water Group 5
    382. Duval County Tax Collector
    383. Plantation City Council #1
    384. Pompano Beach Mayor
    385. Hallandale Beach Mayor
    386. State Senator 25
    387. Lauderhill Charter Amendment - Acting City Attorney
    388. Lauderhill Charter Amendment - Candidate Residency Requirement
    389. Lauderhill Charter Amendment - City Manager Background Check
    390. Margate Ballot Item - Issuance Of General Obligation Bonds For Parks And Recreation Projects
    391. Margate Charter Amendment - Concerning Procurement Regulations
    392. Margate Charter Amendment - Unlimited Terms Of Office
    393. Margate Charter Amendment - Authority To Appoint, Suspend, Remove Police Chief, Fire Chief, Assistant City Manager
    394. Oakland Park General Obligation Bond Issue
    395. Southwest Ranches Charter Amendment - LONG TERM LEASE OR SALE OF PROPERTY OWNED BY THE TOWN
    396. Southwest Ranches Charter Amendment - QUASI-JUDICIAL AND LAND USE VOTING REQUIREMENT
    397. West Park Charter Amendment - TERM LIMITS
    398. Weston Charter Amendment - COMPENSATION FOR MAYOR AND CITY COMMISSION
    399. Weston Charter Amendment - TERM LIMITS
    400. Hollywood Charter Amendment - CREATION OF A PREAMBLE
    401. Hollywood Charter Amendments - ENVIRONMENT AND FORM OF GOVERNMENT
    402. Hollywood Charter Amendments - VARIOUS AMENDMENTS REGARDING THE CITY COMMISSION
    403. Hollywood Charter Amendments - VARIOUS AMENDMENTS REGARDING ELECTIONS
    404. Hollywood Charter Amendments - VARIOUS AMENDMENTS REGARDING INITIATIVE AND REFERENDUM
    405. Hollywood Charter Amendments - VARIOUS AMENDMENTS REGARDING CITY MANAGER AND CITY ATTORNEY
    406. Hollywood Charter Amendments - AMENDMENTS REGARDING OFFICERS AND EMPLOYEES
    407. Cooper City Bond Referendum - BOND REFERENDUM FOR RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC RECREATIONAL FACILITIES
    408. Seminole Council Member
    409. Dunedin City Commissioner, Seat 4
    410. Clearwater Changing from Cncl-Mngr to Mayor-Cncl Gvrnmt, Designating Mayor as Chf Exec/Admin ofc
    411. Madeira Beach No. 1 Charter Amendment - Grammar and Gender Neutrality
    412. Madeira Beach No. 2 Charter Amendment-Supermajority Vote for Planned Dev. and Spcl Area Plans
    413. Madeira Beach No. 3 Charter Amendment-Appointing Pinellas County Canvassing Board
    414. Madeira Beach No. 4 Charter Amendment-Nepotism Definition of Relative
    415. Madeira Beach No. 5-Mgr. Duties, Qualifications, Residency, Removal Procedures, and Acting City Mgr
    416. Madeira Beach No. 6 Charter Amendment-City Clerk Qualifications
    417. Madeira BeachNo. 7 Charter Amendment -City Atty Limits and Legal Representation of Elected Officials
    418. Madeira Beach No. 8 Charter Amendment -City Taxes
    419. Madeira Beach No. 9-Charter Amendment Delete References to Publicity Expenditures
    420. Madeira Beach No. 10 Charter Amendment-Five Year Capital Improvements Plan
    421. Medley Town Council
    422. Miami Lakes Council Seat 2
    423. Miami Lakes Council Seat 6
    424. North Bay Village Mayor
    425. St. Petersburg Amendment Applying Current Ten-Year Lease Limitation for “Pier Building” to Entire Overwater Structure
    426. City of St. Pete Beach Referendum -Sell City-Owned Residential Property Located at 627 78th Avenue
    427. Redington Beach Referendum- Amending the Zoning Code to Prohibit Medical Marijuana Facilities
    428. Tarpon Springs No.1 Referendum - Extending and Amending Lease with Florida Hospital No. Pinellas
    429. Tarpon Springs No. 2 Referendum-Sale of Perpetual Lease over City Property for Telecom Tower
    430. North Bay Village At-Large Commissioner
    431. Palmetto Bay Mayor
    432. Palmetto Bay Council – Seat 1
    433. Palmetto Bay Council – Seat 3
    434. Pinecrest Village Council Seat 4
    435. Sunny Isles Beach Commissioner Seat 2
    436. Miami Springs Annexation Ballot Question
    437. Opa-Locka Mayor
    438. Opa-Locka Commissioner (4 year term)
    439. Opa-Locka Commissioner (2 year term)
    440. Sheriff
    441. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 5
    442. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 7
    443. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 2
    444. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 4
    445. Hillsborough School Board Member District 1
    446. Hillsborough School Board Member District 6
    447. Pasco County Commissioner District 2
    448. Pasco County Commissioner District 4
    449. Pasco School Board Member District 5
    450. FL Amendment 1- Increased Homestead Property Tax Exemption
    451. FL Amendment 2- Limitations on Property Tax Assessments
    452. FL Amendment 3- Voter Control of Gambling in Florida
    453. FL Amendment 4- Voting Restoration Amendment
    454. FL Amendment 5- Supermajority Vote Required to Impose, Authorize, or Raise State Taxes or Fees
    455. FL Amendment 6 - CRC Rights of Crime Victims; Judges
    456. FL Amendment 7 - CRC First Responder and Military Member Survivor Benefits; Public Colleges
    457. FL Amendment 9-CRC Prohibits Offshore OilGas Drilling; Prohibits Vaping in Enclsd Indoor Workplace
    458. FL Amendment 10- CRC State and Local Government Structure and Operation
    459. FL Amendment 11- CRC Property Rights; Removal of Obsolete Provision; Criminal Statutes
    460. FL Amendment 12- CRC Lobbying and Abuse of Office by Public Officers
    461. FL Amendment 13 - CRC Dog Racing
    462. Anthony K. Black, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    463. Darryl C. Casanueva, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    464. Edward C. LaRose, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    465. Susan H. Rothstein-Youakim, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    466. Miami Gardens Residential Area Council Member; Seat 4
    467. Miami Gardens Residential Area Council Member -Seat 2
    468. Lauderhill Charter Amendment - Acting City Manager
    469. Bal Harbour Council Member District 3
    470. Biscayne Park Commissioner
    471. Cutler Bay Mayor
    472. Cutler Bay Council Member Seat 3
    473. Doral Councilmember Seat 2
    474. Doral Councilmember Seat 4
    475. El Portal Councilperson Seat 1
    476. Key Biscayne Mayor
    477. Key Biscayne Village Council
    478. Bay Harbor Islands Referendum
    479. Cutler Bay Referendum 1
    480. Cutler Bay Referendum 2
    481. Cutler Bay Referendum 3
    482. Cutler Bay Referendum 4
    483. Doral Referendum
    484. Key Biscayne Referendum
    485. Miami Referendum 1
    486. Miami Referendum 2
    487. Miami Referendum 3
    488. Miami Beach Referendum 1
    489. Miami Beach Referendum 2
    490. Miami Beach Referendum 3
    491. Miami Beach Referendum 4
    492. Miami Beach Referendum 5
    493. Miami Beach Referendum 6
    494. Miami Lakes Referendum
    495. North Bay Village Referendum 1
    496. North Bay Village Referendum 2
    497. North Bay Village Referendum 3
    498. North Bay Village Referendum 4
    499. North Bay Village Referendum 5
    500. North Bay Village Referendum 6
    501. North Bay Village Referendum 7
    502. North Bay Village Referendum 8
    503. North Bay Village Referendum 9
    504. North Bay Village Referendum 10
    505. North Bay Village Referendum 11
    506. North Bay Village Referendum 12
    507. North Bay Village Referendum 13
    508. North Bay Village Referendum 14
    509. Key Largo Fire Rescue and Emergency Medical Service Board Seat 2
    510. Key Largo Fire Rescue and Emergency Medical Service Board Seat 4
    511. Islamorada Village of Islands Council Seat 4
    512. Marathon City Council
    513. Islamorada Village of Islands Council Seat 2
    514. Islamorada Village of Islands Municipal Initiative
    515. Islamorada Village of Islands Municipal Initiative
    516. North Bay Village Referendum 15
    517. North Bay Village Referendum 16
    518. Palmetto Bay Referendum
    519. Pinecrest Referendum 1
    520. Pinecrest Referendum 2
    521. Pinecrest Referendum 3
    522. Pinecrest Referendum 4
    523. West Miami Referendum 1
    524. West Miami Referendum 2
    525. Third District Court of Appeals: Judge Emas
    526. Third District Court of Appeals: Judge Ivan F. Fernandez
    527. Third District Court of Appeals: Judge Norma Shepard Lindsey
    528. Third District Court of Appeals: Judge Robert Joshua Luck
    529. Broward County Charter Question - STANDARDS FOR ESTABLISHING COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICTS
    530. Broward County Charter Question - REDISTRICTING PROCEDURES FOR COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICTS
    531. Broward County Charter Question - BROWARD COUNTY AFFORDABLE HOUSING TRUST FUND
    532. Broward County Charter Question - CENTRAL EXAMINING BOARDS APPOINTMENT OF ALTERNATE MEMBERS
    533. Broward County Charter Question - BROWARD COUNTY OFFICE OF INSPECTOR GENERAL'S DISCRETION TO COMMENCE AN INVESTIGATION
    534. Broward County Charter Question - BROWARD COUNTY PLANNING COUNCIL REVISIONS TO ZONING GLOSSARY AND PUBLIC HEARINGS
    535. Broward County Charter Question - BOARD OF RULES AND APPEALS QUORUM SHALL BE THE MAJORITY OF THE TOTAL BOARD MEMBERSHIP
    536. Broward County Charter Question - POSTING OF NOTICES, AGENDA, AND BACKUP MATERIALS NO LATER THAN 48 HOURS PRIOR TO MEETING
    537. Broward County Charter Question - COMPOSITION OF THE INDEPENDENT BOARD THAT NOMINATES THE COUNTY AUDITOR
    538. Broward County Charter Question - COMPOSITION OF THE BROWARD COUNTY INSPECTOR GENERAL SELECTION—OVERSIGHT COMMITTEE
    539. Broward County Charter Question - HOUSEKEEPING AMENDMENT TO DELETE INEFFECTIVE OR UNNECESSARY LANGUAGE
    540. Broward County Question - FUNDING FOR COUNTYWIDE TRANSPORTATION SYSTEM IMPROVEMENTS THROUGH LEVY OF SURTAX
    541. The School District of Palm Beach County's Proposed 1 Mill Referendum
    542. Hollywood Charter Amendments - CHARTER REVIEW COMMITTEE IMMEDIATE PAST CHAIR/VICE-CHAIR NON-VOTING MEMBERS
    543. Hollywood Charter Amendments - SALE OF CITY-OWNED PROPERTY
    544. Miami-Dade County Charter Amendment 1
    545. Miami-Dade County Charter Amendment 2
    546. Miami-Dade County Charter Amendment 3
    547. Miami-Dade County Charter Amendment 4
    548. Miami-Dade County Charter Amendment 5
    549. Miami-Dade County Incorporation Question
    550. Miami-Dade County School Board Referendum