Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Michigan
    1. Michigan Governor
    2. Michigan Lt. Governor
    3. Michigan Secretary of State
    4. Michigan Attorney General
    5. U.S. Senate
    6. U.S. House, District 1
    7. U.S. House, District 2
    8. U.S. House, District 3
    9. U.S. House, District 4
    10. U.S. House, District 5
    11. U.S. House, District 6
    12. U.S. House, District 7
    13. U.S. House, District 8
    14. U.S. House, District 9
    15. U.S. House, District 10
    16. U.S. House, District 11
    17. U.S. House, District 12
    18. U.S. House, District 13
    19. U.S. House, District 13 - Partial term
    20. U.S. House, District 14
    21. Michigan Senate District 1
    22. Michigan Senate District 2
    23. Michigan Senate District 2 - Partial term
    24. Michigan Senate District 3
    25. Michigan Senate District 4
    26. Michigan Senate District 5
    27. Michigan Senate District 6
    28. Michigan Senate District 7
    29. Michigan Senate District 8
    30. Michigan Senate District 9
    31. Michigan Senate District 10
    32. Michigan Senate District 11
    33. Michigan Senate District 12
    34. Michigan Senate District 13
    35. Michigan Senate District 14
    36. Michigan Senate District 15
    37. Michigan Senate District 16
    38. Michigan Senate District 17
    39. Michigan Senate District 18
    40. Michigan Senate District 19
    41. Michigan Senate District 20
    42. Michigan Senate District 21
    43. Michigan Senate District 22
    44. Michigan Senate District 23
    45. Michigan Senate District 24
    46. Michigan Senate District 25
    47. Michigan Senate District 26
    48. Michigan Senate District 27
    49. Michigan Senate District 28
    50. Michigan Senate District 29
    51. Michigan Senate District 30
    52. Michigan Senate District 31
    53. Michigan Senate District 32
    54. Michigan Senate District 33
    55. Michigan Senate District 34
    56. Michigan Senate District 35
    57. Michigan Senate District 36
    58. Michigan Senate District 37
    59. Michigan Senate District 38
    60. Michigan House District 1
    61. Michigan House District 2
    62. Michigan House District 3
    63. Michigan House District 4
    64. Michigan House District 5
    65. Michigan House District 6
    66. Michigan House District 7
    67. Michigan House District 8
    68. Michigan House District 9
    69. Michigan House District 10
    70. Michigan House District 11
    71. Michigan House District 12
    72. Michigan House District 13
    73. Michigan House District 14
    74. Michigan House District 15
    75. Michigan House District 16
    76. Michigan House District 17
    77. Michigan House District 18
    78. Michigan House District 19
    79. Michigan House District 20
    80. Michigan House District 21
    81. Michigan House District 22
    82. Michigan House District 23
    83. Michigan House District 24
    84. Michigan House District 25
    85. Michigan House District 26
    86. Michigan House District 27
    87. Michigan House District 28
    88. Michigan House District 29
    89. Michigan House District 30
    90. Michigan House District 31
    91. Michigan House District 32
    92. Michigan House District 33
    93. Michigan House District 34
    94. Michigan House District 35
    95. Michigan House District 36
    96. Michigan House District 37
    97. Michigan House District 38
    98. Michigan House District 39
    99. Michigan House District 40
    100. Michigan House District 41
    101. Michigan House District 42
    102. Michigan House District 43
    103. Michigan House District 44
    104. Michigan House District 45
    105. Michigan House District 46
    106. Michigan House District 47
    107. Michigan House District 48
    108. Michigan House District 49
    109. Michigan House District 50
    110. Michigan House District 51
    111. Michigan House District 52
    112. Michigan House District 53
    113. Michigan House District 54
    114. Michigan House District 55
    115. Michigan House District 56
    116. Michigan House District 57
    117. Michigan House District 58
    118. Michigan House District 59
    119. Michigan House District 60
    120. Michigan House District 61
    121. Michigan House District 62
    122. Michigan House District 63
    123. Michigan House District 64
    124. Michigan House District 65
    125. Michigan House District 66
    126. Michigan House District 67
    127. Michigan House District 68
    128. Michigan House District 68 - Partial term
    129. Michigan House District 69
    130. Michigan House District 70
    131. Michigan House District 71
    132. Michigan House District 72
    133. Michigan House District 73
    134. Michigan House District 74
    135. Michigan House District 75
    136. Michigan House District 76
    137. Michigan House District 77
    138. Michigan House District 78
    139. Michigan House District 79
    140. Michigan House District 80
    141. Michigan House District 81
    142. Michigan House District 82
    143. Michigan House District 83
    144. Michigan House District 84
    145. Michigan House District 85
    146. Michigan House District 86
    147. Michigan House District 87
    148. Michigan House District 88
    149. Michigan House District 89
    150. Michigan House District 90
    151. Michigan House District 91
    152. Michigan House District 92
    153. Michigan House District 93
    154. Michigan House District 94
    155. Michigan House District 95
    156. Michigan House District 96
    157. Michigan House District 97
    158. Michigan House District 98
    159. Michigan House District 99
    160. Michigan House District 100
    161. Michigan House District 101
    162. Michigan House District 102
    163. Michigan House District 103
    164. Michigan House District 104
    165. Michigan House District 105
    166. Michigan House District 106
    167. Michigan House District 107
    168. Michigan House District 108
    169. Michigan House District 109
    170. Michigan House District 110
    171. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 1
    172. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 2
    173. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 3
    174. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 4
    175. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 5
    176. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 6
    177. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 7
    178. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 8
    179. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 9
    180. Ann Arbor City Mayor
    181. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 1
    182. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 2
    183. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 3
    184. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 4
    185. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 5
    186. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 1
    187. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 2
    188. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 3
    189. Pittsfield Township Park Commission
    190. Sylvan Township Board of Trustees
    191. Washtenaw Community College Board of Trustees
    192. Saline - Mayor
    193. Saline City Council
    194. Barton Hills Village Trustee
    195. Manchester Village Trustee
    196. Ann Arbor Public Schools - Board Member
    197. Chelsea School District - Board Member - 6 Year Term
    198. Dexter Community Schools - Board Member
    199. Lincoln Consolidated Schools - Board Member
    200. Manchester Community Schools - Board Member
    201. Milan Area Schools - Board Member-6 year term
    202. Saline Area Schools - Board Member
    203. Whitmore Lake Public Schools - Board Member
    204. Ypsilanti Community Schools - Board Member - 6-Year Term
    205. Ann Arbor District Library - Board Member
    206. Ypsilanti District Library - Board Member- 4 year term
    207. 22nd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Incumbent - Six Year Term
    208. Ypsilanti City Mayor
    209. County Commission District 5
    210. Oakland County Commissioner District 1
    211. Oakland County Commissioner District 2
    212. Oakland County Commissioner District 3
    213. Oakland County Commissioner District 4
    214. Oakland County Commissioner District 5
    215. Oakland County Commissioner District 6
    216. Oakland County Commissioner District 7
    217. Oakland County Commissioner District 8
    218. Oakland County Commissioner District 9
    219. Oakland County Commissioner District 10
    220. Oakland County Commissioner District 11
    221. Oakland County Commissioner District 12
    222. Oakland County Commissioner District 13
    223. Oakland County Commissioner District 14
    224. Oakland County Commissioner District 15
    225. Oakland County Commissioner District 16
    226. Oakland County Commissioner District 17
    227. Oakland County Commissioner District 18
    228. Oakland County Commissioner District 19
    229. Oakland County Commissioner District 20
    230. Oakland County Commissioner District 21
    231. Brandon Township Trustee
    232. Commerce Township Trustee
    233. Springfield Township Park Commissioner
    234. Oakland County Circuit Court - Non-Incumbent
    235. District Court Judge 43
    236. District Court Judge 46
    237. District Court Judge 48
    238. Oakland Community College Trustee
    239. Clarkston Mayor
    240. Clarkston City Council
    241. Keego Harbor City Council
    242. Orchard Lake City Council
    243. Sylvan Lake City Council
    244. Bloomfield Township Library Board
    245. Lyon Township Library Board
    246. Oakland Township Library Board
    247. Village of Beverly Hills Council
    248. Village of Bingham Farms Trustee
    249. Village of Franklin Clerk
    250. Village of Franklin Trustee
    251. Village of Franklin Library Board - 6-year terms
    252. Village of Holly President
    253. Village of Holly Council - 4-year terms
    254. Village of Lake Orion Council - 4 seats
    255. Village of Milford President
    256. Village of Ortonville President
    257. Village of Ortonville Trustees - 4-year terms
    258. Village of Oxford Council - 4-year terms
    259. Village of Wolverine Lake Council
    260. Avondale School Board
    261. Berkley School Board
    262. Birmingham School Board
    263. Bloomfield Hills School Board
    264. Brandon School Board
    265. Clarenceville School Board
    266. Clarkston School Board
    267. Clawson School Board
    268. Farmington School Board
    269. Ferndale School Board
    270. Hazel Park School Board
    271. Holly School Board
    272. Huron Valley School Board
    273. Lake Orion School Board
    274. Lamphere School Board
    275. Madison School Board
    276. Novi School Board
    277. Oak Park School Board
    278. Oxford School Board
    279. Pontiac School Board
    280. Rochester School Board
    281. Royal Oak School Board
    282. South Lyon School Board
    283. South Lyon School Board - Partial term to 12/31/2022
    284. Southfield School Board
    285. Walled Lake School Board
    286. Waterford School Board
    287. West Bloomfield School Board
    288. Ferndale District Library Board
    289. Hazel Park District Library Board
    290. Salem South Lyon District Library Board
    291. Lenawee Probate Court, 6-Year Term (Elect 1)
    292. Lenawee County Road Comissioner, 6-Year Term (Elect 1)
    293. Lenawee County Commissioner District 2 (Elect 1)
    294. Lenawee County Commissioner District 4 (Elect 1)
    295. Lenawee County Commissioner District 1 (Elect 1)
    296. Lenawee County Road Commissioner District 7 (Elect 1)
    297. Livingston County Commissioner District 1
    298. Livingston County Commissioner District 2
    299. Livingston County Commissioner District 3
    300. Livingston County Commissioner District 4
    301. Livingston County Commissioner District 5
    302. Livingston County Commissioner District 6
    303. Livingston County Commissioner District 7
    304. Livingston County Commissioner District 8
    305. Livingston County Commissioner District 9
    306. Cohoctah Township Clerk
    307. Lenawee County Commissioner District 5 (Elect 1)
    308. Lenawee County Commissioner District 8 (Elect 1)
    309. Lenawee County Commissioner District 9 (Elect 1)
    310. Tyrone Township Treasurer
    311. Cohoctah Township Board of Trustee - Partial term
    312. Howell Township Board of Trustees - Partial Term
    313. Putnam Township Board of Trustees
    314. 44th Circuit Court - New Judgeship 8-year term
    315. Isabella County Prosecuting Attorney
    316. Isabella County Road Commission
    317. Isabella County Commission District One
    318. Isabella County Commission District Two
    319. Isabella County Commission District Three
    320. Isabella County Commission District Four
    321. Isabella County Commission District Five
    322. Isabella County Commission District Six
    323. Isabella County Commission District Seven
    324. City of Mt Pleasant Commission
    325. Judge of Probate Court Isabella County
    326. Mt Pleasant Public Schools Board of Education
    327. Wayne County Executive
    328. Wayne County Commissioner 8th District
    329. Wayne County Commissioner 9th District
    330. Wayne County Commissioner 10th District
    331. Wayne County Commissioner 11th District
    332. Wayne County Commissioner 12th District
    333. Wayne Mayor
    334. Wayne City Council, Ward 4
    335. Wayne City Council, Ward 5
    336. Wayne City Council, Ward 6
    337. Northville Township Board of Trustees - Partial Term
    338. Redford Township Parks Commission - Partial Term
    339. Sumpter Township Clerk - Partial Term
    340. Sumpter Township Treasurer - Partial Term
    341. Sumpter Township Board of Trustees - Partial Term
    342. 34th District Court Judge Incumbent
    343. 35th District Court Judge Incumbent
    344. State Board of Education
    345. University of Michigan Board of Regents
    346. Michigan State University Board of Trustees
    347. Wayne State University Board of Governors
    348. Michigan Supreme Court Justice - Full 8-year term
    349. Appeals Court, District 1 Full Term
    350. Appeals Court, District 2 Full Term
    351. Appeals Court, District 3 Full Term
    352. Appeals Court, District 4 Full Term
    353. Appeals Court, District 1 - Partial term to 1/1/2023
    354. Appeals Court, District 2 - Partial term to 1/1/2021
    355. Appeals Court, District 4 - Partial term to 1/1/2023
    356. County Commission District 4
    357. County Commission District 3
    358. County Commission District 2
    359. County Commission District 1
    360. Luce County Commission District 1
    361. Luce County Commission District 2
    362. Luce County Commission District 4
    363. Luce County Commission District 5
    364. Wayne County Commissioner 13th District
    365. Wayne County Commissioner 14th District
    366. Wayne County Commissioner 15th District
    367. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Court Judge, Incumbent 6-yr. term
    368. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Court Judge, Non-Incumbent 6-yr term
    369. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Court Judge, Incumbent Partial Term Ending 1/1/21
    370. Wayne County Probate Court Judge, Incumbent 6-yr. term
    371. Wayne County Probate Court Judge 6-year non-incumbent
    372. 19th District Court Judge
    373. 20th District Court Judge
    374. Dearborn School Board Member - Full Term
    375. Dearborn School Board - Partial Term
    376. Crestwood School Board Member, 6-yr. term
    377. Westwood School Board Member
    378. Marquette City Commission
    379. Judge of Probate Court Ottawa County
    380. Allegan County Prosecuting Attorney
    381. Allegan County Commissioner District #1
    382. Allegan County Commissioner District #2
    383. Allegan County Commissioner District #3
    384. Allegan County Commissioner District #4
    385. Allegan County Commissioner District #6
    386. Port Sheldon Township Clerk
    387. Spring Lake Township Trustee
    388. Wright Township Treasurer
    389. OTTAWA COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1
    390. Ottawa County Commissioner District 2
    391. Ottawa County Commissioner District 3
    392. Ottawa County Commissioner District 4
    393. Ottawa County Commissioner District 5
    394. Ottawa County Commissioner District 6
    395. Ottawa County Commissioner District 7
    396. Ottawa County Commissioner District 8
    397. Ottawa County Commissioner District 9
    398. Ottawa County Commissioner District 10
    399. Ottawa County Commissioner District 11
    400. Wayne County Commissioner - District 2
    401. Wayne County Commissioner - District 3
    402. Wayne County Commissioner - District 4
    403. Wayne County Commissioner - District 5
    404. Wayne County Commissioner - District 6
    405. Wayne County Commissioner - District 7
    406. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 1
    407. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 2
    408. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 3
    409. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 4
    410. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 5
    411. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 6
    412. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 7
    413. School Board Midland Public Schools Four-Year Term
    414. Midland City Council Ward 1
    415. Midland City Council Ward 2
    416. Midland City Council Ward 3
    417. Midland City Council Ward 4
    418. Midland City Council Ward 5
    419. Macomb County Executive
    420. Macomb County Clerk/Register of Deeds
    421. Macomb County Commissioners District 1
    422. Macomb County Commissioners District 2
    423. Macomb County Commissioners District 3
    424. Macomb County Commissioners District 4
    425. Macomb County Commissioners District 5
    426. Macomb County Commissioners District 6
    427. Macomb County Commissioners District 7
    428. Macomb County Commissioners District 8
    429. Macomb County Commissioners District 9
    430. Macomb County Commissioners District 10
    431. Macomb County Commissioners District 11
    432. Macomb County Commissioners District 12
    433. Macomb County Commissioners District 13
    434. Mackinac County Commission District 2
    435. Mackinac County Commission District 3
    436. Mackinac County Commission District 4
    437. Mackinac County Commission District 5
    438. Mackinac County Road Commissioner
    439. Clark Township Supervisor
    440. Garfield Township Treasurer
    441. Portage Township Treasurer
    442. St Ignace Treasurer
    443. Columbus Township Trustee
    444. Chippewa Township Supervisor
    445. Alpena County Commission, 1st District
    446. Alpena County Commission, 2nd District
    447. Alpena County Commission, 3rd District
    448. Alpena County Commission, 4th District
    449. Alpena County Commission, 5th District
    450. Alpena County Commission, 6th District
    451. Alpena County Commission, 7th District
    452. Alpena County Commission, 8th District
    453. Alcona County Commission, 1st District
    454. Alcona County Commission, 2nd District
    455. Alcona County Commission, 3rd District
    456. Alcona County Commission, 4th District
    457. City of Harrisville Mayor
    458. City of Harrisville City Clerk
    459. City of Harrisville City Treasurer
    460. Caledonia Township Supervisor
    461. Ossineke Township Clerk
    462. Sanborn Township Clerk
    463. Caledonia Township Treasurer
    464. Haynes Township Treasurer
    465. Curtis Township Treasurer
    466. Caledonia Township Trustee
    467. Hawes Township Trustee
    468. Harrisville Township Trustee
    469. Greenbush Township Trustee
    470. Gustin Township Trustee
    471. ALCONA COUNTY AMBULANCE MILLAGE RENEWAL
    472. ALCONA COUNTY COMMISSION ON AGING MILLAGE
    473. ALCONA COUNTY MILLAGE PROPOSAL TO RESTORE PAST HEADLEE REDUCTIONS
    474. ALCONA COUNTY 9-1-1 AND CENTRAL DISPATCH MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    475. ALCONA COUNTY LIBRARY OPERATING MILLAGE RENEWAL PROPOSITION
    476. Alpena County (1) Operating Millage Proposition for Activities and Services for Older Persons
    477. Alpena County (2) Millage Restoration Proposition For Activities And Services For Older Persons
    478. Alpena County (3) Operating Millage Proposition For Activities And Services For Veterans
    479. Alpena County (4) Operating Millage Renewal Proposition For Youth And Recreation
    480. ALCONA TOWNSHIP FIRE MILLAGE RENEWAL
    481. ALCONA TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE RENEWAL
    482. CALEDONIA TOWNSHIP FIRE MILLAGE RENEWAL
    483. CURTIS TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE RENEWAL
    484. GREENBUSH TOWNSHIP FIRE DEPARTMENT MILLAGE RENEWAL
    485. GREENBUSH TOWNSHIP ROAD IMPROVEMENT MILLAGE RENEWAL
    486. HAWES TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE RENEWAL
    487. MIKADO TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE RENEWAL
    488. MILLEN TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE RENEWAL
    489. Alpena Township Fire Department Operations and Expenditures Millage Proposal
    490. Long Rapids Township Road Millage Proposal
    491. Alpena Community College Millage Renewal Proposal
    492. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 1
    493. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 2
    494. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 3
    495. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 4
    496. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 5
    497. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 6
    498. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 7
    499. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 8
    500. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 9
    501. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 10
    502. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 11
    503. Township Officers: Marion Treasurer (Partial Term)
    504. Township Officers: Jonesfield Clerk (Partial Term)
    505. Township Officers: Jonesfield Trustee (Partial Term)
    506. Township Officers: Richland Township Park Board (Partial Term)
    507. Township Officers: Saginaw Township Parks & Recreation Comm (Partial Term)
    508. Township Officers: Swan Creek Supervisor (Partial Term)
    509. Township Officers: Swan Creek Trustee (Partial Term)
    510. Township Officers: Thomas Township Trustee (Partial Term)
    511. Township Officers: Thomas Township Parks & Recreation (Partial Term)
    512. Jackson County Commissioner District 1
    513. Jackson County Commissioner District 2
    514. Jackson County Commissioner District 3
    515. Jackson County Commissioner District 4
    516. Jackson County Commissioner District 5
    517. Jackson County Commissioner District 6
    518. Jackson County Commissioner District 7
    519. Jackson County Commissioner District 8
    520. Jackson County Commissioner District 9
    521. County Commissioner (Manistee County / 1st District)
    522. County Commissioner (Manistee County / 2nd District)
    523. County Commissioner (Manistee County / 3rd District)
    524. County Commissioner (Manistee County / 4th District)
    525. County Commissioner (Manistee County / 5th District)
    526. County Commissioner (Manistee County / 6th District)
    527. County Commissioner (Manistee County / 7th District)
    528. Arcadia Township Supervisor
    529. Arcadia Township Clerk
    530. Filer Township Clerk
    531. Filer Township Trustee
    532. Maple Grove Township Trustee
    533. Marilla Township Clerk
    534. Pleasanton Township Trustee
    535. Clinton County Commissioner - District 1
    536. Clinton County Commissioner - District 2
    537. Clinton County Commissioner - District 3
    538. Clinton County Commissioner - District 4
    539. Clinton County Commissioner - District 5
    540. Clinton County Commissioner - District 6
    541. Clinton County Commissioner - District 7
    542. Eaton County Commissioner District 1
    543. Eaton County Commissioner District 2
    544. Eaton County Commissioner District 3
    545. Eaton County Commissioner District 4
    546. Eaton County Commissioner District 5
    547. Eaton County Commissioner District 6
    548. Eaton County Commissioner District 7
    549. Eaton County Commissioner District 8
    550. Eaton County Commissioner District 9
    551. Eaton County Commissioner District 10
    552. Eaton County Commissioner District 11
    553. Eaton County Commissioner District 12
    554. Eaton County Commissioner District 13
    555. Eaton County Commissioner District 14
    556. Eaton County Commissioner District 15
    557. Eaton Rapids Public Schools
    558. Ingham County Commissioner District 1
    559. Ingham County Commissioner District 2
    560. Ingham County Commissioner District 3
    561. Ingham County Commissioner District 4
    562. Ingham County Commissioner District 5
    563. Ingham County Commissioner District 6
    564. Ingham County Commissioner District 7
    565. Ingham County Commissioner District 8
    566. Ingham County Commissioner District 9
    567. Ingham County Commissioner District 10
    568. Ingham County Commissioner District 11
    569. Ingham County Commissioner District 12
    570. Ingham County Commissioner District 13
    571. Ingham County Commissioner District 14
    572. Ingham County Judge of Probate Court
    573. Lansing Community College Board of Trustees - 6 year term
    574. 30th Judicial Circuit Court
    575. 54 A District Court Judge
    576. 54 B District Court Judge
    577. Mason City Council
    578. East Lansing Public Schools
    579. Haslett Public Schools
    580. Holt Public Schools
    581. Lansing Public Schools
    582. Lansing Public Schools - Partial term
    583. Mason Public Schools - 6 year
    584. Mason Public Schools - 4 year
    585. Okemos Public Schools
    586. Wayne County Commissioner District 1
    587. Grosse Pointe School Board
    588. Holt Public Schools - Partial Term
    589. Leslie Public Schools
    590. Leslie Public Schools - Partial Term
    591. Okemos Public Schools - Partial Term
    592. Powell Township School District: 1 - Four Year Term Ending 2022
    593. Mt Pleasant Public Schools Board of Education, Partial Term
    594. Lenawee County 39th Circuit Court Judge (6yr Term) Elect 1
    595. Berkley Charter Amendment for Capital Improvement Project Millage
    596. Berkley Community Center Bond Proposal
    597. Clawson Charter Amendment Proposal 18-1
    598. Clawson Charter Amendment Proposal 18-2
    599. Farmington Charter Amendment Proposal 1
    600. Farmington Hills Charter Amendment Proposal to Transition the City from Special Assessments Into a Local Road Improvement Millage
    601. Tecumseh - Mayor, 2yr Term
    602. Tecumseh City Council (2 Year Term) Elect 3
    603. Oakland County Circuit Court - New Judgeship
    604. Lenawee County Commissioner District 3 (Elect 1)
    605. Lenawee County Commissioner District 6 (Elect 1)
    606. Clarkston Council - partial term
    607. White Lake Township Library Board
    608. Village of Bingham Farms President
    609. Brighton Area School Board Members - 4-Year Term
    610. Fowlerville Community School Board Member - 4-Year Term
    611. Hartland Consolidated School Board Member- 6 Year Term
    612. Howell Public School Board
    613. Pinckney Community School Board
    614. Brighton District Library Board
    615. Cromaine District Library Board - 4 Year Term
    616. Fowlerville District Library Board - 4 Year Term
    617. City of Howell Headlee Override Ballot Proposal
    618. Howell Public Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    619. Village of Pinckney Charter Millage Partial Restoration Question
    620. Clinton Community School Board 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    621. CITY OF MILAN LIBRARY RENEWAL MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    622. CITY OF SALINE PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO SALINE CITY CHARTER
    623. AUGUSTA CHARTER TOWNSHIP “HEADLEE” OVERRIDE MILLAGE INCREASE PROPOSAL
    624. CLINTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    625. YPSILANTI COMMUNITY SCHOOLS SINKING FUND MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    626. YPSILANTI DISTRICT LIBRARY LIBRARY MILLAGE
    627. Hartland Consolidated School Board Member - Partial Term
    628. Fowlerville Community School Board Member - Partial Term
    629. Pinckney Community School Board Member - 2 Year Term
    630. Pinckney Community School Board Member - 4 Year Term
    631. Cromaine District Library Board - Partial Term
    632. Fowlerville District Library - Partial Term
    633. Village of Fowlerville President
    634. Village of Fowlerville Trustee
    635. Village of Pinckney President
    636. Village of Pinckney Trustee
    637. Village of Pinckney Trustee - Partial Term
    638. Tecumseh District Library Board - 4yr Term
    639. INGHAM COUNTY FARMLAND AND OPEN SPACE PRESERVATION INITIATIVE MILLAGE QUESTION
    640. INGHAM CENTRAL DISPATCH PROPOSITION FOR 9-1-1 EMERGENCY SERVICE SYSTEM FUNDING
    641. CITY OF LANSING A PROPOSAL FOR THE ANNEXATION OF CERTAIN TERRITORY IN THE CHARTER TOWNSHIP OF DELTA, EATON COUNTY, MICHIGAN TO THE CITY OF LANSING, EATON AND INGHAM COUNTIES, MICHIGAN
    642. LESLIE TOWNSHIP ROAD IMPROVEMENT MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    643. CHARTER TOWNSHIP OF DELHI LAW ENFORCEMENT SERVICES MILLAGE RENEWAL PROPOSAL
    644. CHARTER TOWNSHIP OF DELHI FIRE PROTECTION AND EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES MILLAGE RENEWAL PROPOSAL
    645. CHARTER TOWNSHIP OF DELHI FIRE AND EMERGENCY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND VEHICLES MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    646. CHARTER TOWNSHIP OF DELHI PARKS, TRAILS AND RECREATION MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    647. SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF EAST LANSING OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    648. SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF EAST LANSING SINKING FUND MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    649. Madison School District - partial terms to 12/31/2020
    650. Novi School Board - partial term to 12/31/2020
    651. South Lyon School Board - Partial term to 12/31/2020
    652. Leelanau County Commissioner District #1
    653. Leelanau County Commissioner District #2
    654. Leelanau County Commissioner District #3
    655. Leelanau County Commissioner District #4
    656. Leelanau County Commissioner District #5
    657. Leelanau County Commissioner District #6
    658. Leelanau County Commissioner District #7
    659. Leelanau County Road Commission - Six Year Term
    660. Leelanau County Probate Judge
    661. 86th District Court Judge
    662. WASHTENAW COUNTY – 1 PROPOSAL PROPOSITION TO RENEW THE TAX LIMITATION FOR PARKS AND RECREATION PURPOSES INCLUDING ACQUISITION, DEVELOPMENT, MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION OF PARK LANDS AND RECREATION FACI
    663. SCHOOLCRAFT COMMUNITY COLLEGE – 1 PROPOSAL MILLAGE RESTORATION AUTHORIZATION WITH 10 YEAR EXPIRATION
    664. Judge of Probate Court Incumbent - Six Year Term
    665. 14A District Judge of District Court Incumbent - Six Year Term
    666. 15th District Judge of District Court Incumbent - Six Year Term
    667. Negaunee City Council: 3 Year Term
    668. Powell Township LIBRARY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    669. Gwinn Area Community Schools: 2 - Six Year Terms Ending 2024
    670. Gwinn Area Community Schools: 1 - Partial Term Ending 2022
    671. Gwinn Area Community Schools: 1 - Partial Term Ending 2020
    672. Ishpeming Public Schools: 3 - Partial Terms Ending 2020
    673. Ishpeming Public Schools: 2 - Six Year Terms Ending 2024
    674. Marquette Area Public Schools: 1 - Partial Term Ending 2020
    675. Marquette Area Public Schools: 3 - Six Year Terms Ending 2024
    676. Negaunee Public Schools: 2 - Six Year Terms Ending 2024
    677. NICE Community Schools: 2 - Six Year Terms Ending 2024
    678. Republic Michigamme Schools: 3 - Four Year Terms Ending 2022
    679. Wells Township School District: 2- Partial Terms Ending 2022
    680. Chocolay Township LIBRARY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    681. Forsyth Township ROAD IMPROVEMENT MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    682. Humboldt Township ROAD IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE PLAN MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    683. Marquette Charter Township FIRE TRUCK AND APPARATUS REPLACEMENT MILLAGE
    684. Marquette Charter Township LIBRARY MILLAGE RENEWAL PROPOSAL
    685. Marquette Charter Township SUPPLEMENTAL LAW ENFORCEMENT MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    686. Negaunee Township: Renewal of Negaunee Township Road Maintenance Millage
    687. Sands Township LIBRARY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    688. Wells Township WELLS TOWNSHIP MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    689. City of Marquette LIBRARY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    690. City of Marquette PROPOSED AMENDMENT OF SECTIONS 11-6 AND 11-7 OF CHAPTER 11 OF THE CITY CHARTER OF
    691. City of Negaunee PROPOSAL NO. 1 CITY OF NEGAUNEE CHARTER AMENDMENT ARTICLE VI, SECTION 6.2
    692. Escanaba Area Public Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    693. Marquette Board off Light and Power
    694. Marquette County Commissioner
    695. City of Ishpeming Mayor
    696. City Council of Ishpeming
    697. City of Ishpeming Board of Review: 3 Terms ending 12-31--2022
    698. City of Negaunee Mayor Executive
    699. City of Negaunee Board of Review
    700. Negaunee Township Community Center Board
    701. Wells TownshipTreasurer Executive
    702. Adrian Public Schools Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 3)
    703. Madison School District Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    704. Morenci Area Schools Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 1)
    705. Hudson Area Schools Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    706. Tecumseh School Board 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    707. Tecumseh School Board Parital Term Exp. 12/31/20 (Elect 1)
    708. Tecumseh School Board, Recalled Partial Term Exp. 12/31/22 (Elect 1)
    709. Tecumseh School Board, Recalled Partial Term Exp 12/31/20 (Elect 1).
    710. Tecumseh School Board, Recalled Partial Term Exp 12/31/22 (Elect 1)
    711. Tecumseh School Board, Recalled Partial Term Exp 12/31/20 (Elect 1)
    712. Village of Blissfield Clerk 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    713. Village of Blissfield Treasurer 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    714. Village of Onsted President (Cambridge Twp. Prec 1) 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    715. Village of Onsted Clerk (Cambridge Twp Prec 1) 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    716. Village of Onsted Treasurer (Cambridge Twp Prec 1) 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    717. Clinton Township Supervisor Partial Term Exp. 11/20/20 (Elect 1)
    718. Clinton Township Clerk Partial Term Exp. 11/20/20 (Elect 1)
    719. Clinton Township Library Board Partial Term Exp. 11/20/20 (Elect 1)
    720. Village of Deerfield President 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    721. Village of Clayton President (Dover Twp Prec 1) 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    722. Village of Clayton Clerk (Dover Twp Prec 1) 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    723. Village of Clayton Treasurer (Dover Twp Prec 1) 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    724. Ridgeway Township Clerk Partial Term Exp. 11/20/20 (Elect 1)
    725. Blissfield Community School Board 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    726. Onsted Community Schools 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    727. Columbia School District Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    728. Britton Deerfield Schools Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    729. Britton Deerfield Schools Board Member Partial Term Exp. 12/31/22 (Elect 1)
    730. Sand Creek Community Schools Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 2)
    731. Luce County Proposition A
    732. Luce County Proposal B
    733. Blissfield Library Board Member Non-Partisan 4-Year Term (Elect 3)
    734. Charter Township of Raisin, Township Clerk Partial Term Expiring 11/20/20 (Elect 1)
    735. Morenci Area Schools Board Member Partial Term Expiring 12/31/22 (Elect 1)
    736. Columbia School District Board Member Partial Term Expiring 12/31/22 6-Year Term (Elect )
    737. Eastern Upper Peninsula ISD Proposal
    738. CITY OF ANN ARBOR PROPOSAL A Charter Amendment for the City-Owned Public Land Bounded by Fifth Avenue, and William, Division, and Liberty Streets to be Designated, in Perpetuity, as an Urban Park and
    739. CITY OF ANN ARBOR PROPOSAL B Amendment to Alter the Procedure for Filling a Vacancy in Elective Offices
    740. CITY OF ANN ARBOR PROPOSAL C Ann Arbor City Charter Amendment Authorizing Tax for Park Maintenance and Capital Improvements
    741. Madison School District Board Member Partial Term Expiring 12/31/20 (Elect 1)
    742. Charter Township of Union Fire Protection Millage Renewal Proposal
    743. Tecumseh Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    744. Britton Deerfield Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    745. Village of Deerfield Parial recovery of Operating Millage Proposal
    746. Village of Blissfield Clerk Appointment Proposal
    747. Rollin Township Advanced Life Support Ambulance Service
    748. Village of Blissfield Treasurer Appointment Proposal
    749. Village of Cement City Extra Operating Millage Renewal
    750. CITY OF ST. JOHNS HEADLEE OVERRIDE MILLAGE PROPOSAL-TO RESTORE AUTHORIZED ORIGINAL CHARTER MILLAGE
    751. CLINTON COUNTY REGIONAL EDUCATION SERVICE AGENCY AREA CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION MILLAGE PROPOSAL (RESTORATION OF HEADLEE REDUCTION)
    752. CLINTON COUNTY REGIONAL EDUCATION SERVICE AGENCY SPECIAL EDUCATION MILLAGE PROPOSAL (RESTORATION OF HEADLEE REDUCTION)
    753. CHARLOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS BONDING PROPOSAL
    754. GRAND LEDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS BONDING PROPOSAL
    755. GRAND LEDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS BONDING PROPOSAL
    756. Chippewa County Millage
    757. Chippewa County Animal Protection Millage Renewal
    758. Les Cheneaux Community Schools Board
    759. Engadine Consolidated Schools Board
    760. Fenton Charter Amendment Proposal No. 1
    761. Fenton Road Millage Increase Proposal
    762. Huntington Woods Sewer and Road Rehabilitation and Improvement Bond Proposal
    763. Northville Street Improvements Bond Proposal
    764. Rochester Charter Amendment Proposal No. 1
    765. Royal Oak Charter Amendment – Public Transit System Millage
    766. Royal Oak Charter Amendment – Sidewalk Millage
    767. Sylvan Lake Charter Amendment Proposal 1
    768. Walled Lake Michigan Airline Trailway Millage
    769. Brandon Township Police Millage Renewal
    770. Commerce Township Township Wide Fire & Rescue Protection Special Assessment (Including the Village of Wolverine Lake)
    771. Commerce Township Township Wide Police Protection Special Assessment (Not Including the Village of Wolverine Lake)
    772. Independence Township Road Infrastructure Improvement Millage
    773. Oakland Township Renewal of Land Preservation Millage
    774. Oxford Township Parks and Recreation Authorization of New Additional Millage
    775. Springfield Township Police Millage Renewal Question
    776. Waterford Township Community Center Bond Proposition
    777. White Lake Township Park and Recreational Millage Proposal
    778. Bingham Farms Charter Amendment Proposition A Chapter II, Section 2(1)
    779. Bingham Farms Charter Amendment Proposition B Chapter III, Section 8(2)
    780. Bingham Farms Charter Amendment Proposition C Chapter III, Section 8(3)
    781. Bingham Farms Charter Amendment Proposition D Chapter IV, Section 21
    782. Bingham Farms Charter Amendment Proposition E Chapter VI, Section 5
    783. Bingham Farms Charter Amendment Proposition F Chapter IX, Section 7
    784. Bingham Farms Charter Amendment Proposition G Chapter XVI, Section 11
    785. Franklin Pedestrian Lighting
    786. Holly Charter Amendment – Meeting Schedule of the Village of Holly Council
    787. Milford Charter Amendment Proposal No. 1
    788. Milford Charter Amendment Proposal No. 2
    789. Oxford Proposal 1 - 2018
    790. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 1
    791. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 2
    792. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 3
    793. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 4
    794. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 5
    795. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 6
    796. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 7
    797. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 8
    798. Wolverine Lake Charter Amendment Proposal No. 9
    799. Schoolcraft College Millage Restoration Authorization With 10 Year Expiration
    800. Brandon School District In the Counties of Oakland and Lapeer Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    801. Holly Area School District Bonding Proposal
    802. Lake Orion Community Schools School Improvement Bond Proposition
    803. Britton Deerfield School Board Recalled Partial Term Expiring 12/31/22 (Elect 1)
    804. Britton Deerfield School Board Recalled Partial Term Exp 12/31/20 (Elect 1)
    805. Henry Ford College Millage Continuation Proposal
    806. Judge of Circuit Court, 44th Circuit - Incumbent Position
    807. Livingston Probate Court - Incumbent Position 6-Year Term
    808. Britton Deerfield School Board Recalled Partial Term Expiring 12/31/20 (Elect 1)
    809. Britton Deerfield School Board Recalled Partial Term Expiring 12/31/20 (Elect 1)
    810. Kent County Commission 1st District
    811. Kent County Commission 2nd District
    812. Kent County Commission 3rd District
    813. Kent County Commission 4th District
    814. Kent County Commission 5th District
    815. Kent County Commission 6th District
    816. Kent County Commission 7th District
    817. Kent County Commission 8th District
    818. Kent County Commission 9th District
    819. Kent County Commission 10th District
    820. Kent County Commission 11th District
    821. Kent County Commission 12th District
    822. Kent County Commission 13th District
    823. Kent County Commission 14th District
    824. Kent County Commission 15th District
    825. Kent County Commission 16th District
    826. Kent County Commission 17th District
    827. Kent County Commission 18th District
    828. Kent County Commission 19th District
    829. Courtland Township Supervisor
    830. Courtland Township Trustee
    831. Gaines Township Clerk
    832. Gaines Township Trustee
    833. Grand Rapids Charter Township Trustee
    834. Grattan Township Clerk
    835. Lowell Township Clerk
    836. Nelson Township Supervisor
    837. Plainfield Township Clerk
    838. Spencer Township Trustee
    839. Vergennes Township Clerk
    840. Vergennes Township Treasurer
    841. Judge of Court of Appeals - 3rd District
    842. Judge of Circuit Court - 17th Circuit-Incumbent
    843. Judge of the Circuit Court - 17th Circuit Non-Incumbent
    844. Judge of Probate Court - Kent
    845. Judge of District Court - 61st District
    846. Judge of District Court - 62A District
    847. Board of Trustee Grand Rapids Community College
    848. Cedar Springs Council Member
    849. City of Rockford Council Member
    850. Wyoming Mayor
    851. Wyoming City Council Member at Large
    852. Wyoming Council Member Ward 1
    853. Sparta Township Library Board Member
    854. Caledonia Village President
    855. Caledonia Village Trustee
    856. Casnovia Village Clerk
    857. Casnovia Village President
    858. Casnovia Village Treasurer
    859. Casnovia Village Trustee
    860. Kent City Village Clerk
    861. Kent City Village President
    862. Kent City Village Treasurer
    863. Kent City Village Trustee
    864. Sand Lake Village President
    865. Sand Lake Village Trustee
    866. Sparta Village President
    867. Sparta Village Council Member
    868. Board Member Byron Center Public Schools
    869. Board Member Caledonia Community Schools
    870. Board Member Cedar Springs Public Schools
    871. Board Member Cedar Springs Public Schools - Partial Term
    872. Board Member Comstock Park Public Schools
    873. Board Member East Grand Rapids Public Schools
    874. Board Member Forest Hills Public Schools
    875. Board Member Godfrey-Lee Public Schools
    876. Board Member Godfrey-Lee Public Schools - Partial Term
    877. Board Member Godwin Heights Public Schools
    878. Board Member Grand Rapids Public Schools
    879. Board Member Grandville Public Schools
    880. Board Member Grandville Public Schools - Partial Term
    881. Board Member Kelloggsville Public Schools
    882. Board Member Kenowa Hills Public Schools
    883. Board Member Kenowa Hills Public Schools - Partial Term
    884. Board Member Kent City Community Schools
    885. Board Member Kentwood Public Schools
    886. Board Member Lowell Area Schools
    887. Board Member Lowell Area Schools - Partial Term
    888. Board Member Northview Public Schools
    889. Board Member Rockford Public Schools
    890. Board Member Sparta Area Schools
    891. Board Member Thornapple Kellogg Schools
    892. Board Member Wayland Union Schools
    893. Mid Peninsula School District Sinking Fund Millage Proposal Municipal Initiative
    894. Grand Traverse County Commissioner, District #1
    895. Grand Traverse County Commissioner, District #2
    896. Grand Traverse County Commissioner, District #3
    897. Grand Traverse County Commissioner, District #4
    898. Grand Traverse County Commissioner, District #5
    899. Grand Traverse County Commissioner, District #6
    900. Grand Traverse County Commissioner, District #7
    901. Traverse City Area Public Schools School Board
    902. Traverse City Area Public Schools School Board, partial term
    903. Hudson Area School Board Member 6yr Term (Elect 1)
    904. Village of Blissfield President 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    905. MIDLAND COUNTY SCHOOL RESOURCE OFFICER (SRO) MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    906. Village of Britton President 2yr Term (Elect 1)
    907. 54 A District Court Judge - partial term ending 01/01/2021