Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. North Carolina
    1. US House of Representatives District 1
    2. US House of Representatives District 2
    3. US House of Representatives District 3
    4. US House of Representatives District 4
    5. US House of Representatives District 5
    6. US House of Representatives District 6
    7. US House of Representatives District 7
    8. US House of Representatives District 8
    9. US House of Representatives District 9
    10. US House of Representatives District 10
    11. US House of Representatives District 11
    12. US House of Representatives District 12
    13. US House of Representatives District 13
    14. NC State Senate District 1
    15. NC State Senate District 2
    16. NC State Senate District 3
    17. NC State Senate District 4
    18. NC State Senate District 5
    19. NC State Senate District 6
    20. NC State Senate District 7
    21. NC State Senate District 8
    22. NC State Senate District 9
    23. NC State Senate District 11
    24. NC State Senate District 13
    25. NC State Senate District 14
    26. NC State Senate District 15
    27. NC State Senate District 16
    28. NC State Senate District 17
    29. NC State Senate District 18
    30. NC State Senate District 19
    31. NC State Senate District 20
    32. NC State Senate District 21
    33. NC State Senate District 22
    34. NC State Senate District 23
    35. NC State Senate District 24
    36. NC State Senate District 25
    37. NC State Senate District 26
    38. NC State Senate District 27
    39. NC State Senate District 28
    40. NC State Senate District 29
    41. NC State Senate District 30
    42. NC State Senate District 31
    43. NC State Senate District 32
    44. NC State Senate District 33
    45. NC State Senate District 34
    46. NC State Senate District 35
    47. NC State Senate District 36
    48. NC State Senate District 37
    49. NC State Senate District 38
    50. NC State Senate District 39
    51. NC State Senate District 40
    52. NC State Senate District 41
    53. NC State Senate District 42
    54. NC State Senate District 43
    55. NC State Senate District 44
    56. NC State Senate District 45
    57. NC State Senate District 46
    58. NC State Senate District 47
    59. NC State Senate District 48
    60. NC State Senate District 49
    61. NC State Senate District 50
    62. NC House of Representatives District 1
    63. NC House of Representatives District 2
    64. NC House of Representatives District 3
    65. NC House of Representatives District 4
    66. NC House of Representatives District 5
    67. NC House of Representatives District 6
    68. NC House of Representatives District 7
    69. NC House of Representatives District 8
    70. NC House of Representatives District 9
    71. NC House of Representatives District 10
    72. NC House of Representatives District 11
    73. NC House of Representatives District 12
    74. NC House of Representatives District 13
    75. NC House of Representatives District 14
    76. NC House of Representatives District 15
    77. NC House of Representatives District 16
    78. NC House of Representatives District 17
    79. NC House of Representatives District 18
    80. NC House of Representatives District 19
    81. NC House of Representatives District 20
    82. NC House of Representatives District 21
    83. NC House of Representatives District 22
    84. NC House of Representatives District 23
    85. NC House of Representatives District 24
    86. NC House of Representatives District 25
    87. NC House of Representatives District 26
    88. NC House of Representatives District 27
    89. NC House of Representatives District 28
    90. NC House of Representatives District 29
    91. NC House of Representatives District 30
    92. NC House of Representatives District 31
    93. NC House of Representatives District 32
    94. NC House of Representatives District 33
    95. NC House of Representatives District 34
    96. NC House of Representatives District 35
    97. NC House of Representatives District 36
    98. NC House of Representatives District 37
    99. NC House of Representatives District 38
    100. NC House of Representatives District 39
    101. NC House of Representatives District 40
    102. NC House of Representatives District 41
    103. NC House of Representatives District 42
    104. NC House of Representatives District 43
    105. NC House of Representatives District 44
    106. NC House of Representatives District 45
    107. NC House of Representatives District 46
    108. NC House of Representatives District 47
    109. NC House of Representatives District 48
    110. NC House of Representatives District 49
    111. NC House of Representatives District 50
    112. NC House of Representatives District 51
    113. NC House of Representatives District 52
    114. NC House of Representatives District 53
    115. NC House of Representatives District 54
    116. NC House of Representatives District 55
    117. NC House of Representatives District 56
    118. NC House of Representatives District 57
    119. NC House of Representatives District 58
    120. NC House of Representatives District 59
    121. NC House of Representatives District 60
    122. NC House of Representatives District 61
    123. NC House of Representatives District 62
    124. NC House of Representatives District 63
    125. NC House of Representatives District 64
    126. NC House of Representatives District 65
    127. NC House of Representatives District 66
    128. NC House of Representatives District 67
    129. NC House of Representatives District 68
    130. NC House of Representatives District 69
    131. NC House of Representatives District 70
    132. NC House of Representatives District 71
    133. NC House of Representatives District 72
    134. NC House of Representatives District 73
    135. NC House of Representatives District 74
    136. NC House of Representatives District 75
    137. NC House of Representatives District 76
    138. NC House of Representatives District 77
    139. NC House of Representatives District 78
    140. NC House of Representatives District 79
    141. NC House of Representatives District 80
    142. NC House of Representatives District 81
    143. NC House of Representatives District 82
    144. NC House of Representatives District 83
    145. NC House of Representatives District 84
    146. NC House of Representatives District 85
    147. NC House of Representatives District 86
    148. NC House of Representatives District 87
    149. NC House of Representatives District 88
    150. NC House of Representatives District 89
    151. NC House of Representatives District 90
    152. NC House of Representatives District 91
    153. NC House of Representatives District 92
    154. NC House of Representatives District 93
    155. NC House of Representatives District 95
    156. NC House of Representatives District 96
    157. NC House of Representatives District 97
    158. NC House of Representatives District 98
    159. NC House of Representatives District 99
    160. NC House of Representatives District 100
    161. NC House of Representatives District 101
    162. NC House of Representatives District 102
    163. NC House of Representatives District 103
    164. NC House of Representatives District 104
    165. NC House of Representatives District 105
    166. NC House of Representatives District 106
    167. NC House of Representatives District 107
    168. NC House of Representatives District 108
    169. NC House of Representatives District 109
    170. NC House of Representatives District 110
    171. NC House of Representatives District 111
    172. NC House of Representatives District 112
    173. NC House of Representatives District 113
    174. NC House of Representatives District 114
    175. NC House of Representatives District 115
    176. NC House of Representatives District 116
    177. NC House of Representatives District 117
    178. NC House of Representatives District 118
    179. NC House of Representatives District 119
    180. NC House of Representatives District 120
    181. District Attorney District 6
    182. New Hanover County Board of Commissioners
    183. New Hanover County Board of Education
    184. New Hanover County Clerk of Superior Court
    185. New Hanover County Sheriff
    186. Pender County Board of Commissioners District 1
    187. Pender County Board of Commissioners District 2
    188. Pender County Board of Commissioners District 3
    189. Pender County Board of Education District 1
    190. Pender County Board of Education District 2
    191. Pender County Board of Education District 4
    192. Pender County Clerk of Superior Court
    193. Pender County Sheriff
    194. Brunswick County Board of Commissioners District 1
    195. Brunswick County Board of Commissioners District 2
    196. Brunswick County Board of Education District 3
    197. Brunswick County Board of Education District 5
    198. Brunswick COUNTY Clerk of Superior Court
    199. Brunswick County Sheriff
    200. District Attorney District 15
    201. Burke County Board of Commissioners
    202. Burke County Clerk of Superior Court
    203. Burke County Sheriff
    204. Moore County Board of Commissioners District I
    205. Moore County Board of Commissioners District Iii
    206. Moore County Board of Commissioners District V
    207. Moore County Board of Education At-Large
    208. Moore County Board of Education District Iii
    209. Moore County Clerk of Superior Court
    210. Moore County Register of Deeds
    211. Moore County Sheriff
    212. Cleveland County Board of Commissioners
    213. Cleveland County Board of Commissioners (Unexpired Term)
    214. Cleveland County Clerk of Superior Court
    215. Cleveland County Sheriff
    216. Caswell County Board of Commissioners District 1
    217. Caswell County Board of Commissioners District 2
    218. Caswell County Board of Commissioners District 5
    219. Caswell County Clerk of Superior Court
    220. Caswell County Sheriff
    221. District Attorney District 22
    222. District Attorney District 16
    223. Durham County Clerk of Superior Court
    224. Durham County Sheriff
    225. Scotland County Board of Commissioners Spring Hill Township
    226. Scotland County Board of Commissioners Stewartsville Twp
    227. Scotland County Board of Education At-Large
    228. Scotland County Board of Education Stewartsville Township
    229. Scotland County Clerk of Superior Court
    230. Scotland County Sheriff
    231. Chatham County Board of Commissioners District 3
    232. Chatham County Board of Commissioners District 4
    233. Chatham County Board of Commissioners District 5
    234. Chatham County Board of Education District 3
    235. Chatham County Board of Education District 4
    236. Chatham County Board of Education District 5
    237. Chatham County Clerk of Superior Court
    238. Chatham County Sheriff
    239. District Attorney District 18
    240. Orange County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    241. Orange County Board of Commissioners District 1
    242. Orange County Board of Commissioners District 2
    243. Orange County Clerk of Superior Court
    244. Orange County Register of Deeds
    245. Orange County Sheriff
    246. Dare County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    247. Dare County Board of Commissioners District 1
    248. Dare County Board of Commissioners District 2
    249. Dare County Board of Education District 1
    250. Dare County Board of Education District 2
    251. Dare County Board of Education District 3
    252. Dare County Clerk of Superior Court
    253. Dare County Register of Deeds
    254. Dare County Sheriff
    255. District Attorney District 1
    256. WARREN County Board of Commissioners District 2
    257. WARREN County Board of Commissioners District 3
    258. WARREN County Board of Commissioners District 4
    259. WARREN County Clerk of Superior Court
    260. WARREN County Sheriff
    261. District Attorney District 42
    262. Henderson County Board of Commissioners District 1
    263. Henderson County Board of Commissioners District 3
    264. Henderson County Board of Commissioners District 4
    265. Henderson County Clerk of Superior Court
    266. Henderson County Register of Deeds
    267. Henderson County Sheriff
    268. District Attorney District 38
    269. Gaston County Board of Commissioners DALLAS TOWNSHIP
    270. Gaston County Board of Commissioners Gastonia TOWNSHIP
    271. Gaston County Board of Commissioners RIVERBEND TOWNSHIP
    272. Gaston County Clerk of Superior Court
    273. Gaston County Sheriff
    274. Union County Board of Commissioners
    275. Union County Board of Education At-Large
    276. Union County Board of Education District 3
    277. Union County Board of Education District 4
    278. Union County Board of Education District 6
    279. Union County Clerk of Superior Court
    280. Union County Sheriff
    281. Gates County Board of Commissioners Eure District
    282. Gates County Board of Commissioners Gates District
    283. Gates County Board of Commissioners Gatesville District
    284. Gates County Clerk of Superior Court
    285. Gates County Sheriff
    286. WAKE County Board of Commissioners District 1
    287. WAKE County Board of Commissioners District 2
    288. WAKE County Board of Commissioners District 3
    289. WAKE County Board of Commissioners District 4
    290. WAKE County Board of Commissioners District 5
    291. WAKE County Board of Commissioners District 6
    292. WAKE County Board of Commissioners District 7
    293. Wake County Clerk of Superior Court
    294. District Attorney District 11
    295. Wake County Sheriff
    296. Buncombe County Board of Commissioners District 1
    297. Buncombe County Board of Commissioners District 2
    298. Buncombe County Board of Commissioners District 3
    299. Buncombe County Clerk of Superior Court
    300. Buncombe County Sheriff
    301. District Attorney District 40
    302. District Attorney District 37
    303. Mecklenburg County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    304. Mecklenburg County Board of Commissioners District 1
    305. Mecklenburg County Board of Commissioners District 2
    306. Mecklenburg County Board of Commissioners District 3
    307. Mecklenburg County Board of Commissioners District 4
    308. Mecklenburg County Board of Commissioners District 5
    309. Mecklenburg County Board of Commissioners District 6
    310. Mecklenburg County Clerk of Superior Court
    311. Mecklenburg County Sheriff
    312. Avery County Board of Commissioners
    313. Avery County Clerk of Superior Court
    314. Avery County Sheriff
    315. Beaufort County Board of Commissioners
    316. Beaufort County Clerk of Superior Court
    317. Beaufort County Sheriff
    318. District Attorney District 2
    319. Caldwell County Board of Commissioners
    320. Caldwell County Clerk of Superior Court
    321. Caldwell County Sheriff
    322. Camden County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    323. Camden County Board of Commissioners SHILOH District
    324. Camden County Clerk of Superior Court
    325. Camden County Sheriff
    326. Chowan County Board of Commissioners District 1
    327. Chowan County Board of Commissioners District 2
    328. Chowan County Board of Commissioners District 3
    329. Chowan County Clerk of Superior Court
    330. Chowan County Sheriff
    331. Columbus County Board of Commissioners District 1
    332. Columbus County Board of Commissioners District 6
    333. Columbus County Board of Commissioners District 7
    334. Columbus County Clerk of Superior Court
    335. Columbus County Sheriff
    336. Craven County Board of Commissioners District 1
    337. Craven County Board of Commissioners District 2
    338. Craven County Board of Commissioners District 3
    339. Craven County Board of Commissioners District 4
    340. Craven County Board of Commissioners District 5
    341. Craven County Board of Commissioners District 6
    342. Craven County Board of Commissioners District 7
    343. Craven County Clerk of Superior Court
    344. Craven County Sheriff
    345. Franklin County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    346. Franklin County Board of Commissioners District 2
    347. Franklin County Board of Commissioners District 3
    348. Franklin County Board of Commissioners District 4
    349. Franklin County Clerk of Superior Court
    350. Franklin County Sheriff
    351. Haywood County Board of Commissioners
    352. Haywood County Clerk of Superior Court
    353. Haywood County Register of Deeds
    354. Haywood County Sheriff
    355. Haywood County Tax Collector
    356. Lenoir County Board of Commissioners District 1
    357. Lenoir County Board of Commissioners District 2
    358. Lenoir County Board of Commissioners District 4 (UNEXPIRED)
    359. Lenoir County Board of Commissioners District 5
    360. Lenoir County Board of Education District 1
    361. Lenoir County Board of Education District 2
    362. Lenoir County Board of Education District 5
    363. Lenoir County Clerk of Superior Court
    364. Lenoir County Sheriff
    365. Martin County Board of Commissioners WESTERN District
    366. Martin County Clerk of Superior Court
    367. Martin County Sheriff
    368. Mitchell County Board of Commissioners
    369. Mitchell County Clerk of Superior Court
    370. Mitchell County Sheriff
    371. Onslow County Board of Commissioners
    372. Onslow County Board of Education
    373. Onslow County Clerk of Superior Court
    374. Onslow County Sheriff
    375. Person County Board of Commissioners
    376. Person County Clerk of Superior Court
    377. Person County Sheriff
    378. District Attorney District 3
    379. Pitt County Board of Commissioners District 1
    380. Pitt County Board of Commissioners District 2
    381. Pitt County Board of Commissioners District 3
    382. Pitt County Board of Commissioners District 4
    383. Pitt County Board of Commissioners District 5
    384. Pitt County Board of Commissioners District 6
    385. Pitt County Clerk of Superior Court
    386. Pitt County Sheriff
    387. Polk County Board of Commissioners
    388. Polk County Clerk of Superior Court
    389. Polk County Sheriff
    390. Randolph County Board of Commissioners District 2
    391. Randolph County Board of Commissioners District 3
    392. Randolph County Board of Commissioners District 4
    393. Randolph County Clerk of Superior Court
    394. Randolph County Register of Deeds
    395. Randolph County Sheriff
    396. Rockingham County Board of Commissioners
    397. Rockingham County Board of Education At-Large
    398. Rockingham County Clerk of Superior Court
    399. Rockingham County Sheriff
    400. District Attorney District 27
    401. Rowan County Board of Commissioners
    402. Rowan County Clerk of Superior Court
    403. Rowan County Register of Deeds
    404. Rowan County Sheriff
    405. Rutherford County Board of Commissioners District 1
    406. Rutherford County Board of Commissioners District 4
    407. Rutherford County Board of Commissioners District 5
    408. Rutherford County Board of Education District 1
    409. Rutherford County Board of Education District 2
    410. Rutherford County Board of Education District 3
    411. Rutherford County Clerk of Superior Court
    412. Rutherford County Sheriff
    413. TRANSYLVANIA County Board of Commissioners
    414. TRANSYLVANIA County Board of Education
    415. TRANSYLVANIA County Clerk of Superior Court
    416. TRANSYLVANIA County Sheriff
    417. Vance County Board of Commissioners District 3
    418. Vance County Board of Commissioners District 4
    419. Vance County Board of Commissioners District 7
    420. Vance County Clerk of Superior Court
    421. Vance County Register of Deeds
    422. Vance County Sheriff
    423. WASHINGTON County Board of Commissioners AT - LARGE
    424. WASHINGTON County Board of Commissioners District 2
    425. WASHINGTON County Board of Commissioners District 3
    426. WASHINGTON County Clerk of Superior Court
    427. WASHINGTON County Sheriff
    428. Watauga County Board of Commissioners District 3
    429. Watauga County Board of Commissioners District 4
    430. Watauga County Board of Commissioners District 5
    431. Watauga County Clerk of Superior Court
    432. Watauga County Sheriff
    433. District Attorney District 9
    434. WAYNE County Clerk of Superior Court
    435. WAYNE County Sheriff
    436. TYRRELL County Board of Commissioners
    437. TYRRELL County Clerk of Superior Court
    438. TYRRELL County Sheriff
    439. Cherokee County Board of Commissioners District I
    440. Cherokee County Board of Commissioners District III
    441. Cherokee County Board of Commissioners District IV
    442. Cherokee County Board of Education At-Large
    443. Cherokee County Board of Education District II
    444. Cherokee County Board of Education District III
    445. Cherokee County Clerk of Superior Court
    446. Cherokee County Register of Deeds
    447. Cherokee County Sheriff
    448. District Attorney District 43
    449. Montgomery County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    450. Montgomery County Clerk of Superior Court
    451. Montgomery County Sheriff
    452. Harnett County Board of Commissioners District 1
    453. Harnett County Board of Commissioners District 2
    454. Harnett County Board of Education District 1
    455. Harnett County Board of Education District 3
    456. Harnett County Board of Education District 5
    457. Harnett County Clerk of Superior Court
    458. Harnett County Sheriff
    459. District Attorney District 31
    460. Forsyth County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    461. Forsyth County Board of Commissioners District A
    462. Forsyth County Board of Commissioners District B
    463. Forsyth County Board of Education At-Large
    464. Forsyth County Board of Education District 1
    465. Forsyth County Board of Education District 2
    466. Forsyth County Clerk of Superior Court
    467. Forsyth County Sheriff
    468. Hoke County Board of Commissioners
    469. Hoke County Clerk of Superior Court
    470. Hoke County Sheriff
    471. City of Lincolnton City Council Ward 1
    472. City of Lincolnton City Council Ward 2 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
    473. City of Lincolnton City Council Ward 3
    474. City of Lincolnton Mayor
    475. District Attorney District 39
    476. Lincoln County Board of Commissioners
    477. Lincoln County Clerk of Superior Court
    478. Lincoln County Register of Deeds
    479. Lincoln County Sheriff
    480. Perquimans County Board of Commissioners
    481. Perquimans County Clerk of Superior Court
    482. Perquimans County Sheriff
    483. District Attorney District 21
    484. Richmond County Board of Commissioners
    485. Richmond County Clerk of Superior Court
    486. Richmond County Sheriff
    487. District Attorney District 29
    488. WILSON County BOARD OF COMMISSIONER District 1
    489. WILSON County BOARD OF COMMISSIONER District 2
    490. WILSON County BOARD OF COMMISSIONER District 3
    491. WILSON County BOARD OF COMMISSIONER District 4
    492. WILSON County BOARD OF COMMISSIONER District 5
    493. WILSON County BOARD OF COMMISSIONER District 6
    494. WILSON County Clerk of Superior Court
    495. WILSON County Sheriff
    496. Graham County Board of Commissioners
    497. Graham County Board of Education
    498. Graham County Clerk of Superior Court
    499. Graham County Register of Deeds
    500. Graham County Sheriff
    501. Jones County Board of Commissioner District 1
    502. Jones County Board of Commissioner District 2
    503. Jones County Board of Commissioner District 3
    504. Jones County Board of Commissioner District 4
    505. Jones County Board of Commissioner District 5
    506. Jones County Board of Commissioner District 6
    507. Jones County Board of Commissioner District 7
    508. Jones County Board of Education
    509. Jones County Clerk of Superior Court
    510. Jones County Sheriff
    511. Clay County Board of Commissioners
    512. Clay County Board of Education
    513. Clay County Clerk of Superior Court
    514. Clay County Register of Deeds
    515. Clay County Sheriff
    516. Swain County Board of Commissioners Chairman
    517. Swain County Board of Commissioners Members
    518. Swain County Board of Commissioners Members (UNEXPIRED TERM)
    519. Swain County Board of Education
    520. Swain County Clerk of Superior Court
    521. Swain County Register of Deeds
    522. Swain County Sheriff
    523. Davie County Board of Commissioners
    524. Davie County Board of Education
    525. Davie County Clerk of Superior Court
    526. Davie County Sheriff
    527. Cumberland County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    528. Cumberland County Board of Commissioners District 1
    529. Cumberland County Clerk of Superior Court
    530. Cumberland County Sheriff
    531. District Attorney District 14
    532. Cabarrus County Board of Commissioners
    533. Cabarrus County Sheriff
    534. District Attorney District 25
    535. Lee County Board of Commissioners District 1
    536. Lee County Board of Commissioners District 2
    537. Lee County Board of Commissioners District 3
    538. Lee County Board of Commissioners District 4
    539. Lee County Board of Education
    540. Lee County Clerk of Superior Court
    541. Lee County Sheriff
    542. Bladen County Board of Commissioners District 1
    543. Bladen County Board of Commissioners District 2
    544. Bladen County Board of Commissioners District 3
    545. Bladen County Board of Education At-Large
    546. Bladen County Board of Education District 1
    547. Bladen County Board of Education District 2
    548. Bladen County Board of Education District 3
    549. Bladen County Clerk of Superior Court
    550. Bladen County CORONER
    551. Bladen County Register of Deeds
    552. Bladen County Sheriff
    553. Carteret County Board of Commissioners District 1
    554. Carteret County Board of Commissioners District 2
    555. Carteret County Board of Commissioners District 3
    556. Carteret County Board of Commissioners District 6
    557. Carteret County Board of Education District 1
    558. Carteret County Board of Education District 3
    559. Carteret County Board of Education District 5
    560. Carteret County Board of Education District 6
    561. Carteret County Clerk of Superior Court
    562. Carteret County Register of Deeds
    563. Carteret County Sheriff
    564. District Attorney District 4
    565. Madison Board of Education District 1
    566. Madison Board of Education District 2
    567. District Attorney District 35
    568. Madison Board of Education CHAIR
    569. Madison County Board of Commissioners
    570. Madison County Clerk of Superior Court
    571. Madison County Sheriff
    572. Hertford County Board of Commissioners District 1
    573. Hertford County Board of Commissioners District 2
    574. Hertford County Clerk of Superior Court
    575. Hertford County Sheriff
    576. Macon County Board of Commissioners District 1
    577. Macon County Board of Commissioners District 2
    578. Macon County Clerk of Superior Court
    579. Macon County Register of Deeds
    580. Macon County Sheriff
    581. Wilkes County Board of Commissioners
    582. Wilkes County Clerk of Superior Court
    583. Wilkes County Sheriff
    584. Bertie County Board of Commissioners District 2
    585. Bertie County Board of Commissioners District 3
    586. Bertie County Board of Commissioners District 5
    587. Bertie County Clerk of Superior Court
    588. Bertie County Sheriff
    589. District Attorney District 7
    590. Anson County Board of Commissioners District 2
    591. Anson County Board of Commissioners District 4
    592. Anson County Board of Commissioners District 5
    593. Anson County Board of Education At-Large
    594. Anson County Board of Education District 2
    595. Anson County Board of Education District 4
    596. Anson County Board of Education District 5
    597. Anson County Clerk of Superior Court
    598. Anson County Sheriff
    599. Halifax County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    600. Halifax County Clerk of Superior Court
    601. Halifax County Sheriff
    602. Iredell County Board of Commissioners
    603. Iredell County Clerk of Superior Court
    604. Iredell County Register of Deeds
    605. Iredell County Sheriff
    606. Iredell-STATESVILLE Board of Education District 1
    607. Iredell-STATESVILLE Board of Education District 3
    608. Iredell-STATESVILLE Board of Education District 5
    609. Iredell-STATESVILLE Board of Education District 7
    610. Greene County Board of Commissioners District 3
    611. Greene County Board of Commissioners District 4
    612. Greene County Board of Commissioners District 5
    613. Greene County Board of Education
    614. Greene County Clerk of Superior Court
    615. Greene County Sheriff
    616. District Attorney District 41
    617. McDowell County Board of Commissioners
    618. McDowell County Clerk of Superior Court
    619. McDowell County Sheriff
    620. District Attorney District 5
    621. Duplin County Board of Commissioners District 2
    622. Duplin County Board of Commissioners District 3
    623. Duplin County Board of Education District 2
    624. Duplin County Board of Education District 3
    625. Duplin County Clerk of Superior Court
    626. Duplin County Sheriff
    627. PAMLICO County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    628. PAMLICO County Board of Commissioners District 3
    629. PAMLICO County Board of Commissioners District 4
    630. PAMLICO County Board of Commissioners District 5
    631. PAMLICO County Clerk of Superior Court
    632. PAMLICO County Sheriff
    633. Vance County Board of Education District 1
    634. Vance County Board of Education District 2
    635. Vance County Board of Education District 6
    636. Vance County Board of Education District 7
    637. WASHINGTON County Board of Education At-Large
    638. WASHINGTON County Board of Education District 1
    639. WASHINGTON County Board of Education District 2
    640. Alleghany County Board of Commissioners
    641. Alleghany County Board of Education
    642. Alleghany County Clerk of Superior Court
    643. Alleghany County Sheriff
    644. District Attorney District 34
    645. NORTHAMPTON County Board of Commissioners District 3
    646. NORTHAMPTON County Board of Commissioners District 4
    647. NORTHAMPTON County Board of Commissioners District 5
    648. NORTHAMPTON County Clerk of Superior Court
    649. NORTHAMPTON County Sheriff
    650. District Attorney District 20
    651. Robeson County Board of Commissioners District 2
    652. Robeson County Board of Commissioners District 4
    653. Robeson County Board of Commissioners District 6
    654. Robeson County Board of Commissioners District 8
    655. Robeson County Clerk of Superior Court
    656. Robeson County Sheriff
    657. Sampson County Board of Commissioners District 1
    658. Sampson County Board of Commissioners District 3
    659. Sampson County Board of Commissioners District 5
    660. Sampson County Clerk of Superior Court
    661. Sampson County Sheriff
    662. District Attorney District 23
    663. Yancey County Board of Commissioners
    664. Yancey County Board of Education
    665. Yancey County Clerk of Superior Court
    666. Yancey County Sheriff
    667. District Attorney District 13
    668. Johnston County Board of Commissioners District 3
    669. Johnston County Board of Commissioners District 5
    670. Johnston County Board of Commissioners District 6 (Unexpired
    671. Johnston County Board of Commissioners District 7
    672. Johnston County Board of Education
    673. Johnston County Clerk of Superior Court
    674. Johnston County Register of Deeds
    675. Johnston County Sheriff
    676. NC State Senate District 10
    677. NC State Senate District 12
    678. District Attorney District 10
    679. Granville County Board of Commissioners District 2
    680. Granville County Board of Commissioners District 6
    681. Granville County Board of Commissioners District 7
    682. Granville County Clerk of Superior Court
    683. Granville County Sheriff
    684. Davidson County Board of Commissioners
    685. Davidson County Clerk of Superior Court
    686. Davidson County Register of Deeds
    687. Davidson County Sheriff
    688. District Attorney District 33
    689. Hyde County Board of Commissioners Currituck Township
    690. Hyde County Board of Commissioners Swan Quarter Township
    691. Hyde County Board of Education At-Large
    692. Hyde County Board of Education Ocracoke District
    693. Hyde County Sheriff
    694. Catawba County Board of Commissioners
    695. Catawba County Clerk of Superior Court
    696. Catawba County Sheriff
    697. District Attorney District 36
    698. Nash County Board of Commissioners District 2
    699. Nash County Board of Commissioners District 5
    700. Nash County Board of Commissioners District 6
    701. Nash County Board of Commissioners District 7
    702. Nash County Clerk of Superior Court
    703. Nash County Sheriff
    704. District Attorney District 8
    705. Edgecombe County Board of Commissioners District 4
    706. Edgecombe County Board of Commissioners District 6
    707. Edgecombe County Board of Commissioners District 7
    708. Edgecombe County Clerk of Superior Court
    709. Edgecombe County Sheriff
    710. Guilford County Sheriff
    711. Guilford County Board of Commissioners District 2
    712. Pasquotank County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    713. Pasquotank County Board of Commissioners Northern Outside
    714. Pasquotank County Board of Commissioners Southern Inside
    715. Pasquotank County Clerk of Superior Court
    716. Pasquotank County Sheriff
    717. Ashe County Board of Commissioners
    718. Ashe County Clerk of Superior Court
    719. Ashe County Register of Deeds
    720. Ashe County Sheriff
    721. Alamance County Board of Commissioners
    722. Alamance County Clerk of Superior Court
    723. Alamance County Sheriff
    724. District Attorney District 17
    725. Stokes County Board of Commissioners
    726. Stokes County Clerk of Superior Court
    727. Stokes County Sheriff
    728. Jackson County Board of Commissioners Chairman
    729. Jackson County Board of Commissioners District 1
    730. Jackson County Board of Commissioners District 2
    731. Jackson County Clerk of Superior Court
    732. Jackson County Register of Deeds
    733. Jackson County Sheriff
    734. Watauga County Board of Education
    735. WAYNE County Board of Education District 1
    736. WAYNE County Board of Education District 4
    737. WAYNE County Board of Education District 5
    738. WAYNE County Board of Education District 6
    739. Currituck County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    740. Currituck County Board of Commissioners District 3
    741. Currituck County Board of Commissioners District 5
    742. Currituck County Clerk of Superior Court
    743. Currituck County Sheriff
    744. Guilford County Board of Commissioners District 8 (Unexpired)
    745. Polk County Board of Education COLUMBUS TOWNSHIP
    746. Polk County Board of Education COOPER GAP TOWNSHIP
    747. Polk County Board of Education GREEN CREEK TOWNSHIP
    748. Polk County Board of Education TRYON TOWNSHIP
    749. District Attorney District 24
    750. Guilford County Board of Commissioners At-Large
    751. Guilford County Board of Commissioners District 1
    752. Guilford County Board of Commissioners District 3
    753. Guilford County Board of Commissioners District 7
    754. Guilford County Board of Education At-Large
    755. Guilford County Board of Education District 2
    756. Guilford County Board of Education District 4
    757. Guilford County Board of Education District 6
    758. Guilford County Board of Education District 8
    759. Guilford County Clerk of Superior Court
    760. Henderson County Board of Education
    761. Handy Sanitary District Supervisor
    762. Montgomery County Board of Education District 1
    763. Montgomery County Board of Education District 3
    764. Montgomery County Board of Education District 6
    765. Town of Star Board of Commissioners
    766. Town of Troy Board of Commissioners
    767. Town of Troy Mayor
    768. Pasquotank Board of Education Inside Corporate Limits
    769. Pasquotank Board of Education Outside Corporate Limits
    770. NC District Court Judge District 18 Seat 1
    771. NC District Court Judge District 18 Seat 2
    772. NC Superior Court Judge District 18A
    773. NC Superior Court Judge District 18B
    774. NC Court Of Appeals Judge Seat 1
    775. NC Court Of Appeals Judge Seat 2
    776. NC Court Of Appeals Judge Seat 3
    777. NC District Court Judge District 01 Seat 1
    778. NC District Court Judge District 01 Seat 2
    779. NC District Court Judge District 01 Seat 3
    780. NC District Court Judge District 02 Seat 1
    781. NC District Court Judge District 02 Seat 2
    782. NC District Court Judge District 03A Seat 1
    783. NC District Court Judge District 03A Seat 2
    784. NC District Court Judge District 04 Seat 1
    785. NC District Court Judge District 04 Seat 2
    786. NC District Court Judge District 05 Seat 1
    787. NC District Court Judge District 05 Seat 2
    788. NC District Court Judge District 05 Seat 3
    789. NC District Court Judge District 05 Seat 4
    790. NC District Court Judge District 07 Seat 1
    791. NC District Court Judge District 07 Seat 2
    792. NC District Court Judge District 08 Seat 1
    793. NC District Court Judge District 09B Seat 1
    794. NC District Court Judge District 10A Seat 1
    795. NC District Court Judge District 10B Seat 1
    796. NC District Court Judge District 10D Seat 1
    797. NC District Court Judge District 10D Seat 2
    798. NC District Court Judge District 10D Seat 3
    799. NC District Court Judge District 10E Seat 1
    800. NC District Court Judge District 10E Seat 2
    801. NC District Court Judge District 10F Seat 1
    802. NC District Court Judge District 11 Seat 1
    803. NC District Court Judge District 11 Seat 2
    804. NC District Court Judge District 11 Seat 3
    805. NC District Court Judge District 12 Seat 1
    806. NC District Court Judge District 12 Seat 2
    807. NC District Court Judge District 12 Seat 3
    808. NC District Court Judge District 12 Seat 4
    809. NC District Court Judge District 12 Seat 5
    810. NC District Court Judge District 12 Seat 6
    811. NC District Court Judge District 12 Seat 7
    812. NC District Court Judge District 13 Seat 1
    813. NC District Court Judge District 13 Seat 2
    814. NC District Court Judge District 14 Seat 1
    815. NC District Court Judge District 14 Seat 2
    816. NC District Court Judge District 14 Seat 3
    817. NC District Court Judge District 14 Seat 4
    818. NC District Court Judge District 14 Seat 5
    819. NC District Court Judge District 14 Seat 6
    820. NC District Court Judge District 15A Seat 1
    821. NC District Court Judge District 15B Seat 1
    822. NC District Court Judge District 16A Seat 1
    823. NC District Court Judge District 16A Seat 3
    824. NC District Court Judge District 16B Seat 1
    825. NC District Court Judge District 16B Seat 2
    826. NC District Court Judge District 16B Seat 3
    827. NC District Court Judge District 17A Seat 1
    828. NC District Court Judge District 17A Seat 2
    829. NC District Court Judge District 17A Seat 3
    830. NC District Court Judge District 17B Seat 1
    831. NC District Court Judge District 17B Seat 2
    832. NC District Court Judge District 17B Seat 3
    833. NC District Court Judge District 19A Seat 1
    834. NC District Court Judge District 19A Seat 2
    835. NC District Court Judge District 19A Seat 3
    836. NC District Court Judge District 19A Seat 4
    837. NC District Court Judge District 19B Seat 1
    838. NC District Court Judge District 19B Seat 3
    839. NC District Court Judge District 19B Seat 4
    840. NC District Court Judge District 19C Seat 1
    841. NC District Court Judge District 19C Seat 2
    842. NC District Court Judge District 19C Seat 3
    843. NC District Court Judge District 19C Seat 4
    844. NC District Court Judge District 19D Seat 1
    845. NC District Court Judge District 19D Seat 2
    846. NC District Court Judge District 20A Seat 1
    847. NC District Court Judge District 20A Seat 2
    848. NC District Court Judge District 20A Seat 3
    849. NC District Court Judge District 21 Seat 1
    850. NC District Court Judge District 21 Seat 2
    851. NC District Court Judge District 21 Seat 3
    852. NC District Court Judge District 21 Seat 4
    853. NC District Court Judge District 22A Seat 1
    854. NC District Court Judge District 22B Seat 1
    855. NC District Court Judge District 22B Seat 2
    856. NC District Court Judge District 22B Seat 3
    857. NC District Court Judge District 22B Seat 4
    858. NC District Court Judge District 22B Seat 5
    859. NC District Court Judge District 22B Seat 6
    860. NC District Court Judge District 23 Seat 1
    861. NC District Court Judge District 23 Seat 2
    862. NC District Court Judge District 23 Seat 3
    863. NC District Court Judge District 24 Seat 1
    864. NC District Court Judge District 25 Seat 1
    865. NC District Court Judge District 25 Seat 2
    866. NC District Court Judge District 25 Seat 3
    867. NC District Court Judge District 25 Seat 4
    868. NC District Court Judge District 25 Seat 5
    869. NC District Court Judge District 25 Seat 6
    870. NC District Court Judge District 25 Seat 7
    871. NC District Court Judge District 26A Seat 1
    872. NC District Court Judge District 26A Seat 2
    873. NC District Court Judge District 26A Seat 3
    874. NC District Court Judge District 26B Seat 1
    875. NC District Court Judge District 26E Seat 1
    876. NC District Court Judge District 26E Seat 2
    877. NC District Court Judge District 26F Seat 1
    878. NC District Court Judge District 26F Seat 2
    879. NC District Court Judge District 26G Seat 1
    880. NC District Court Judge District 27A Seat 1
    881. NC District Court Judge District 27A Seat 2
    882. NC District Court Judge District 27B Seat 1
    883. NC District Court Judge District 28 Seat 1
    884. NC District Court Judge District 28 Seat 2
    885. NC District Court Judge District 28 Seat 3
    886. NC District Court Judge District 28 Seat 4
    887. NC District Court Judge District 28 Seat 5
    888. NC District Court Judge District 29A Seat 1
    889. NC District Court Judge District 29A Seat 2
    890. NC District Court Judge District 29A Seat 3
    891. NC District Court Judge District 30 Seat 1
    892. NC District Court Judge District 30 Seat 2
    893. NC District Court Judge District 30 Seat 3
    894. NC Superior Court Judge District 01 Seat 1
    895. NC Superior Court Judge District 01 Seat 2
    896. NC Superior Court Judge District 02 Seat 1
    897. NC Superior Court Judge District 03B Seat 1
    898. NC Superior Court Judge District 03B Seat 2
    899. NC Superior Court Judge District 04 Seat 1
    900. NC Superior Court Judge District 05B Seat 1
    901. NC Superior Court Judge District 07A Seat 1
    902. NC Superior Court Judge District 07B Seat 1
    903. NC Superior Court Judge District 07C Seat 1
    904. NC Superior Court Judge District 09 Seat 1
    905. NC Superior Court Judge District 09 Seat 2
    906. NC Superior Court Judge District 10B Seat 1
    907. NC Superior Court Judge District 10D Seat 1
    908. NC Superior Court Judge District 12A Seat 1
    909. NC Superior Court Judge District 12C Seat 1
    910. NC Superior Court Judge District 12C Seat 2
    911. NC Superior Court Judge District 13B Seat 1
    912. NC Superior Court Judge District 14B Seat 1
    913. NC Superior Court Judge District 14B Seat 2
    914. NC Superior Court Judge District 14B Seat 3
    915. NC Superior Court Judge District 15A Seat 1
    916. NC Superior Court Judge District 19B Seat 1
    917. NC Superior Court Judge District 19C Seat 1
    918. NC Superior Court Judge District 20B Seat 1
    919. NC Superior Court Judge District 24 Seat 1
    920. NC Superior Court Judge District 25A Seat 1
    921. NC Superior Court Judge District 25B Seat 1
    922. NC Superior Court Judge District 26C Seat 1
    923. NC Superior Court Judge District 26E Seat 1
    924. NC Superior Court Judge District 26F Seat 1
    925. NC Superior Court Judge District 26H Seat 1
    926. NC Superior Court Judge District 27A
    927. NC Superior Court Judge District 27B Seat 1
    928. NC Superior Court Judge District 28 Seat 1
    929. NC Superior Court Judge District 28 Seat 2
    930. NC Superior Court Judge District 30B Seat 1
    931. NC Supreme Court Associate Justice Seat 1
    932. ALAMANCE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    933. ALEXANDER SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    934. ALLEGHANY SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    935. ANSON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    936. ASHE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    937. AVERY SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    938. BEAUFORT SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    939. BERTIE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    940. BLADEN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    941. BRUNSWICK SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    942. BUNCOMBE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    943. BURKE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    944. CABARRUS SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    945. CALDWELL SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    946. CAMDEN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    947. CARTERET SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    948. CASWELL SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    949. CATAWBA SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    950. CHATHAM SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    951. CHEROKEE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    952. CHOWAN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    953. CLAY SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    954. CLEVELAND SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    955. COLUMBUS SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    956. CRAVEN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    957. CUMBERLAND SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    958. CURRITUCK SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    959. DAVIDSON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    960. DAVIE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    961. DUPLIN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    962. DURHAM SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    963. EDGECOMBE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    964. FORSYTH SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    965. FRANKLIN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    966. GASTON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    967. GATES SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    968. GRAHAM SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    969. GRANVILLE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    970. GREENE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    971. GUILFORD SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    972. HALIFAX SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    973. HARNETT SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    974. HAYWOOD SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    975. HENDERSON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    976. HERTFORD SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    977. HOKE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    978. HYDE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    979. IREDELL SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    980. JACKSON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    981. JOHNSTON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    982. JONES SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    983. LEE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    984. LENOIR SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    985. LINCOLN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    986. MACON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    987. MADISON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    988. MARTIN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    989. MCDOWELL SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    990. MECKLENBURG SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    991. MITCHELL SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    992. MONTGOMERY SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    993. MOORE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    994. NASH SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    995. NEW HANOVER SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    996. NORTHAMPTON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    997. ONSLOW SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    998. ORANGE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    999. PAMLICO SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1000. PASQUOTANK SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1001. PENDER SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1002. PERQUIMANS SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1003. PERSON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1004. PITT SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1005. POLK SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1006. RANDOLPH SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1007. RICHMOND SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1008. ROBESON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1009. ROCKINGHAM SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1010. ROWAN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1011. RUTHERFORD SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1012. SAMPSON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1013. SCOTLAND SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1014. STANLY SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1015. STOKES SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1016. SURRY SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1017. SWAIN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1018. TRANSYLVANIA SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1019. TYRRELL SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1020. UNION SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1021. VANCE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1022. WAKE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1023. WARREN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1024. WASHINGTON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1025. WATAUGA SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1026. WAYNE SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1027. WILKES SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1028. WILSON SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1029. YADKIN SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1030. YANCEY SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
    1031. Alamance-BURLINGTON Board of Education
    1032. Cabarrus County SCHOOLS Board of Education
    1033. Montgomery County Board of Education District 7
    1034. Town of Star Mayor
    1035. Buncombe County Board of Education ENKA DISTRICT
    1036. Buncombe County Board of Education ERWIN DISTRICT
    1037. Buncombe County Board of Education REYNOLDS DISTRICT
    1038. Catawba County Schools Board of Education
    1039. Chowan County Board of Education AT-LARGE
    1040. Chowan County Board of Education DISTRICT 1
    1041. Chowan County Board of Education DISTRICT 2
    1042. Chowan County Board of Education DISTRICT 3
    1043. Gaston County Board of Education AT-LARGE
    1044. Gaston County Board of Education DALLAS TOWNSHIP
    1045. Gaston County Board of Education GASTONIA TOWNSHIP
    1046. Gaston County Board of Education RIVERBEND TOWNSHIP
    1047. Gaston County Board of Education SOUTH POINT TOWNSHIP
    1048. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 1
    1049. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 3
    1050. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 5
    1051. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 8
    1052. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 2
    1053. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 4
    1054. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 6
    1055. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 7
    1056. Wake County Board of Education DISTRICT 9
    1057. Pitt Co. Board of Education District 1
    1058. Pitt Co. Board of Education District 2
    1059. Pitt Co. Board of Education District 5
    1060. Pitt Co. Board of Education District 7
    1061. Ocracoke Sanitary District Supervisor
    1062. Swan Quarter Sanitary District Supervisor
    1063. Engelhard Sanitary District Supervisor
    1064. Hyde County Clerk of Superior Court
    1065. Hyde County Register of Deeds
    1066. Bertie County Board of Education DISTRICT 2
    1067. Bertie County Board of Education DISTRICT 3
    1068. Bertie County Board of Education DISTRICT 4
    1069. Columbus County Schools Board of Education DISTRICT 2
    1070. Columbus County Schools Board of Education DISTRICT 3
    1071. Columbus County Schools Board of Education DISTRICT 4
    1072. Craven County Board of Education District 2
    1073. Craven County Board of Education District 6
    1074. Craven County Board of Education District 7 (UNEXPIRED TERM)
    1075. Craven County Board of Education District 4
    1076. Davidson County Schools Board of Education
    1077. Weldon City Schools Board of Education
    1078. Haywood County Board of Education BEAVERDAM DISTRICT
    1079. Haywood County Board of Education BETHEL DISTRICT
    1080. Haywood County Board of Education CLYDE DISTRICT
    1081. Haywood County Board of Education CRABTREE-IRONDUFF DISTRICT
    1082. Haywood County Board of Education FINES CREEK DISTRICT
    1083. Junaluska Sanitary District
    1084. Maggie Valley Sanitary District
    1085. Lincoln County Board of Education AT-LARGE
    1086. Lincoln County Board of Education DISTRICT 2
    1087. Lincoln County Board of Education DISTRICT 5
    1088. McDowell County Board of Education GLENWOOD District
    1089. McDowell County Board of Education NEBO District
    1090. McDowell County Board of Education PLEASANT GARDENS District
    1091. McDowell County Board of Education MARION District
    1092. Randolph County Board of Education
    1093. City of Archdale City Council (AT-LARGE)
    1094. City of Archdale City Council WARD 1
    1095. City of Archdale City Council WARD 4
    1096. City of Archdale Mayor
    1097. NC Superior Court Judge District 18D Seat 1
    1098. Cumberland County Board of Education At-Large
    1099. Alexander County Board of Commissioners
    1100. Alexander County Register of Deeds
    1101. Alexander County Sheriff
    1102. NC House of Representatives District 094
    1103. Alexander County Board of Education District 2
    1104. Alexander County Board of Education District 1
    1105. Alexander County Board of Education District 4
    1106. Alexander County Clerk of Superior Court
    1107. Ashe County Board of Education
    1108. Caldwell County Board of Education
    1109. Camden County Board of Education
    1110. Carteret County - Harkers Island Sanitary Board Member
    1111. Currituck County Board of Education At-Large
    1112. Currituck County Board of Education Crawford Township
    1113. Currituck County Board of Education Poplar Branch Township
    1114. Hoke County Board of Education
    1115. Hoke County CORONER
    1116. Macon County Board of Education District 2
    1117. Macon County Board of Education District 4
    1118. Martin County Board of Education DISTRICT 1
    1119. Martin County Board of Education DISTRICT 2
    1120. Mitchell County Board of Education
    1121. Rutherford County Board of Education District 3 UNEXPIRED TERM
    1122. Stokes County Board of Education
    1123. CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT - RIGHT TO HUNT AND FISH
    1124. CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT - CHANGES TO CURRENT VICTIMS' RIGHTS
    1125. CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT - CAP MAXIMUM STATE INCOME TAX AT 7%
    1126. CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT - REQUIRE PHOTOGRAPHIC IDENTIFICATION TO VOTE
    1127. CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT - CHANGE THE PROCESS FOR FILLING JUDICIAL APPOINTMENTS
    1128. CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT - ESTABLISH AN 8-MEMBER BIPARTISAN BOARD OF ETHICS AND ELECTIONS ENFORCEMENT
    1129. NC Superior Court Judge District 19D Seat 1
    1130. MOORE COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1131. TOWN OF LONG VIEW MIXED BEVERAGE ELECTION
    1132. CASWELL COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1133. CASWELL COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL BONDS
    1134. FORSYTH COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1135. CITY OF WINSTON-SALEM STREET AND SIDEWALK BONDS
    1136. CITY OF WINSTON-SALEM PUBLIC SAFETY FACILITIES BONDS
    1137. CITY OF WINSTON-SALEM PARKS AND RECREATION BONDS
    1138. CITY OF WINSTON-SALEM HOUSING BONDS
    1139. CITY OF WINSTON-SALEM ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT BONDS
    1140. GASTON COUNTY MALT BEVERAGE ELECTION
    1141. GASTON COUNTY UNFORTIFIED WINE ELECTION
    1142. GASTON COUNTY ABC STORE ELECTION
    1143. GASTON COUNTY MIXED BEVERAGE ELECTION
    1144. IREDELL COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1145. JOHNSTON COUNTY SCHOOL BONDS
    1146. JOHNSTON COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE BONDS
    1147. CITY OF CHARLOTTE TRANSPORTATION BONDS
    1148. CITY OF CHARLOTTE HOUSING BONDS
    1149. CITY OF CHARLOTTE NEIGHBORHOOD IMPROVEMENTS BONDS
    1150. SCOTLAND COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1151. TRANSYLVANIA COUNTY GENERAL OBLIGATION SCHOOL BOND
    1152. UNION COUNTY PUBLIC FACILITY BONDS
    1153. UNION COUNTY PUBLIC SAFETY BONDS
    1154. WAKE COUNTY SCHOOL BONDS
    1155. WAKE COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE BONDS
    1156. WAKE COUNTY PARKS, GREENWAYS, RECREATION, AND OPEN SPACE BONDS
    1157. ALAMANCE COUNTY SCHOOL BONDS
    1158. ALAMANCE COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE BONDS
    1159. ALAMANCE COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1160. ALLEGHANY COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1161. ANSON COUNTY MALT BEVERAGE ELECTION 1
    1162. ANSON COUNTY MALT BEVERAGE ELECTION 2
    1163. ANSON COUNTY MALT BEVERAGE ELECTION 3
    1164. ANSON COUNTY MALT BEVERAGE ELECTION 4
    1165. ANSON COUNTY UNFORTIFIED WINE ELECTION 1
    1166. ANSON COUNTY UNFORTIFIED WINE ELECTION 2
    1167. ANSON COUNTY UNFORTIFIED WINE ELECTION 3
    1168. ANSON COUNTY MIXED BEVERAGE ELECTION
    1169. AVERY COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1170. BERTIE COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1171. BLADEN COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1172. CALDWELL COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1173. COLUMBUS COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1174. CITY OF FAYETTEVILLE CHARTER AMENDMENT
    1175. DAVIE COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1176. GRAHAM COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1177. LENOIR COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1178. MADISON COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1179. MCDOWELL COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1180. STANLY COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1181. WAYNE COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX
    1182. SWAIN COUNTY LOCAL SALES AND USE TAX