Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Washington
    1. U.S. Senator
    2. U.S. Representative 1st Congressional District
    3. U.S. Representative 2nd Congressional District
    4. U.S. Representative Congressional District No. 10
    5. U.S. Representative Congressional District 5
    6. U.S. Representative Congressional District 4
    7. U.S. Representative Congressional District 7
    8. U.S. Representative Congressional District 6
    9. U.S. Representative Congressional District 8
    10. U.S. Representative Congressional District 9
    11. U.S. Representative 3rd Congressional District
    12. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 31
    13. State Senator, Legislative Dist #8
    14. State Senator, LEG 06
    15. State Senator, 42nd Legislative District
    16. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 44
    17. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 39
    18. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 38
    19. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 32
    20. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 30
    21. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 29
    22. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 26
    23. Legislative District No. 48 State Senator
    24. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT - 007
    25. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21
    26. State Senator, Legislative District No. 35
    27. Legislative District No. 34 State Senator
    28. Legislative District No. 36 State Senator
    29. Legislative District No. 33 State Senator
    30. State Senator, LEGISLATIVE 13
    31. Legislative District No. 43 State Senator
    32. Legislative District No. 45 State Senator
    33. Legislative District 15 Senator/ Distrito Legislativo 15 Senador
    34. Legislative District No. 37 State Senator
    35. Legislative District No. 46 State Senator
    36. Legislative District No. 47 State Senator
    37. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 28
    38. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 27
    39. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 30
    40. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 29
    41. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 26
    42. State Representative Pos. 2, STATE LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 23
    43. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 31
    44. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 39
    45. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 38
    46. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 32
    47. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 10
    48. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 1
    49. State Representative Pos. 1, Legislative District 24
    50. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21
    51. State Representative Pos. 1, Legislative District 16
    52. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 12
    53. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 30
    54. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 29
    55. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 28
    56. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 27
    57. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 26
    58. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 25
    59. State Representative Pos. 1, Legislative District No. 22
    60. State Representative Pos. 1, Legislative District No. 20
    61. State Representative Pos. 1, Legislative District No. 2
    62. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 44
    63. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE 13
    64. State Representative Pos. 1, LEG 06
    65. State Representative Pos. 1, Legislative District No. 35
    66. State Representative Pos. 1, Legislative Dist #8
    67. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT - 007
    68. State Representative Pos. 1, 19TH LEGISLATIVE DIST
    69. State Representative Pos. 1, 18TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
    70. State Representative Pos. 1, 42nd Legislative District
    71. State Representative Pos. 1, 40th Legislative District
    72. State Representative Pos. 1, 17TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
    73. State Representative Pos. 1, 14TH LEG DIST
    74. State Representative Pos. 2, Legislative District 24
    75. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 21
    76. State Representative Pos. 2, Legislative District 16
    77. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 25
    78. State Representative Pos. 2, Legislative District No. 20
    79. State Representative Pos. 2, Legislative District No. 22
    80. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 39
    81. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 44
    82. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 32
    83. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 38
    84. State Representative Pos. 2, Legislative District No. 2
    85. State Representative Pos. 1, LEG 04
    86. State Representative Pos. 1, LEG 03
    87. State Representative Pos. 1, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 31
    88. State Representative Pos. 1, STATE LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 23
    89. State Representative Pos. 2, 14TH LEG DIST
    90. State Representative Pos. 2, 18TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
    91. State Representative Pos. 2, 17TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
    92. State Representative Pos. 2, 40th Legislative District
    93. State Representative Pos. 2, 19TH LEGISLATIVE DIST
    94. State Representative Pos. 2, 49TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
    95. State Representative Pos. 2, 42nd Legislative District
    96. State Representative Pos. 2, LEG 03
    97. State Representative Pos. 1, 49TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
    98. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE 13
    99. State Representative Pos. 2, LEG 06
    100. State Representative Pos. 2, Legislative District No. 35
    101. State Representative Pos. 2, Legislative Dist #8
    102. State Representative Pos. 2, LEG 04
    103. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 12
    104. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT - 9
    105. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT - 007
    106. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 10
    107. State Representative Pos. 2, LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 1
    108. Legislative District 15 Representative, Position 1/Distrito Legislativo 15  Representante, Puesto 1 
    109. Legislative District 15 Representative, Position 2/Distrito Legislativo 15  Representante, Puesto 2
    110. Legislative District No. 5 Representative Position No. 1
    111. Legislative District No. 5 Representative Position No. 2
    112. Legislative District No. 11 Representative Position No. 1
    113. Legislative District No. 11 Representative Position No. 2
    114. Legislative District No. 33 Representative Position No. 1
    115. Legislative District No. 33 Representative Position No. 2
    116. Legislative District No. 34 Representative Position No. 1
    117. Legislative District No. 34 Representative Position No. 2
    118. Legislative District No. 36 Representative Position No. 1
    119. Legislative District No. 36 Representative Position No. 2
    120. Legislative District No. 37 Representative Position No. 1
    121. Legislative District No. 37 Representative Position No. 2
    122. Legislative District No. 41 Representative Position No. 1
    123. Legislative District No. 41 Representative Position No. 2
    124. Legislative District No. 43 Representative Position No. 1
    125. Legislative District No. 43 Representative Position No. 2
    126. Legislative District No. 45 Representative Position No. 1
    127. Legislative District No. 45 Representative Position No. 2
    128. Legislative District No. 46 Representative Position No. 1
    129. Legislative District No. 46 Representative Position No. 2
    130. Legislative District No. 47 Representative Position No. 1
    131. Legislative District No. 47 Representative Position No. 2
    132. Legislative District No. 48 Representative Position No. 1
    133. Legislative District No. 48 Representative Position No. 2
    134. Legislative District 9, Pos 1
    135. Court of Appeals, Division 1, District 3 Judge Position 1
    136. Cowlitz District Court Judge Position 1
    137. King County District Court, Northeast Electoral District Judge Position No. 1
    138. Clallam Judge - District Court 1
    139. Chelan DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02
    140. Pierce District Court No. 6
    141. Spokane District Court Judge 1
    142. Mason District Court Judge
    143. Whitman District Court Judge Postion 1
    144. Walla Walla Assessor
    145. Grant COUNTY ASSESSOR
    146. Whitman Assessor
    147. WAHKIAKUM County Assessor
    148. Thurston Assessor
    149. Yakima County Assessor / Tasador
    150. Spokane County Assessor
    151. Ferry COUNTY ASSESSOR
    152. Skagit Assessor
    153. Franklin County Assessor
    154. Pend Oreille COUNTY ASSESSOR
    155. Benton Assessor
    156. Asotin COUNTY ASSESSOR
    157. Lewis Assessor
    158. Pacific County COUNTY ASSESSOR
    159. Douglas County Assessor
    160. Okanogan Assessor
    161. Grays Harbor County Assessor
    162. CLARK COUNTY ASSESSOR
    163. Columbia County Assessor
    164. Adams Assessor
    165. Mason Assessor
    166. Garfield COUNTY ASSESSOR
    167. Jefferson Assessor
    168. Chelan ASSESSOR
    169. Clark COUNTY ASSESSOR
    170. Cowlitz County Assessor
    171. Skamania Assessor
    172. Stevens Assessor
    173. Lincoln COUNTY ASSESSOR
    174. Klickitat County Assessor
    175. Kitsap County Assessor
    176. Kittitas County Assessor
    177. Island County Assessor
    178. Yakima Auditor / Auditor
    179. Whitman Auditor
    180. Walla Walla Auditor
    181. Wahkiakum County Auditor
    182. Thurston Auditor
    183. Stevens Auditor
    184. Spokane County Auditor
    185. Skamania Auditor
    186. Skagit Auditor
    187. Pend Oreille COUNTY AUDITOR
    188. Pacific COUNTY AUDITOR
    189. Okanogan Auditor
    190. Mason Auditor
    191. Lincoln COUNTY AUDITOR
    192. Lewis Auditor
    193. Klickitat County Auditor
    194. Kittitas County Auditor
    195. Kitsap County Auditor
    196. Jefferson Auditor
    197. Island County Auditor
    198. Grays Harbor County Auditor
    199. Grant COUNTY AUDITOR
    200. Garfield COUNTY AUDITOR
    201. Franklin County Auditor
    202. Ferry County AUDITOR
    203. Douglas County Auditor
    204. Cowlitz County Auditor
    205. Columbia County Auditor
    206. Clark COUNTY AUDITOR
    207. Chelan AUDITOR
    208. Benton Auditor
    209. Asotin COUNTY AUDITOR
    210. Adams Auditor
    211. Franklin Clerk
    212. Walla Walla County Clerk
    213. Grant COUNTY CLERK
    214. Thurston Clerk
    215. Chelan CLERK
    216. Pend Oreille COUNTY CLERK
    217. Adams Clerk
    218. Benton Clerk
    219. Columbia County Clerk
    220. Okanogan Clerk
    221. Cowlitz County Clerk
    222. Douglas County Clerk
    223. Clark COUNTY CLERK
    224. Whitman County Clerk
    225. Ferry COUNTY CLERK
    226. Grays Harbor County Clerk
    227. Island County Clerk
    228. Kitsap County Clerk
    229. Garfield COUNTY CLERK
    230. Jefferson Clerk
    231. Lincoln COUNTY CLERK
    232. Skagit Clerk
    233. Mason Clerk
    234. Pacific COUNTY CLERK
    235. Spokane County Clerk
    236. Skamania Clerk
    237. Stevens Clerk
    238. Lewis Clerk
    239. Klickitat County Clerk
    240. Wahkiakum County Clerk
    241. Asotin COUNTY CLERK
    242. Kittitas County Clerk
    243. Yakima County Clerk / Secretario
    244. Walla Walla County Commissioner 3
    245. Grant COUNTY COMMISSIONER #03
    246. Spokane County Commissioner District 2
    247. Stevens County Commissioner #2
    248. Thurston County Commissioner District No. 3
    249. OKANOGAN County Commissioner District 3
    250. Klickitat County Commissioner 2
    251. Benton County Commissioner District #2
    252. Douglas County Commissioner 3
    253. Adams County Commissioner District 3
    254. Asotin COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3
    255. Pend Oreille COUNTY COMMISSIONER 2
    256. Columbia County Commissioner #3
    257. County of Franklin Commissioner, District 3
    258. County of Jefferson Commissioner, District 3
    259. Clallam County Commissioner Dist. No. 3
    260. Ferry COUNTY COMMISSIONER #2
    261. Island County Commissioner, District 3
    262. Garfield COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3
    263. Lincoln COUNTY COMMISSIONER 3
    264. SKAGIT COUNTY Commissioner District 3
    265. Mason County Commissioner District No. 3
    266. Pacific COUNTY COMMISSIONER #03
    267. Spokane County Commissioner District 3
    268. Kittitas County Commissioner 3
    269. Chelan COUNTY COMMISSIONER 2
    270. Whitman County Commissioner 3
    271. WAHKIAKUM COUNTY Commissioner #3
    272. Skamania District Commissioner #3
    273. Kitsap County Commissioner District 3
    274. Cowlitz Commissioner District 3
    275. Grays Harbor County Commissioner #3
    276. Lewis County Comm Dist 3
    277. Yakima Commissioner, District 3 / Comisionado, Distrito 3
    278. Grant COUNTY CORONER
    279. Whitman Coroner
    280. Benton County Coroner
    281. CHELAN COUNTY CORONER
    282. Kitsap County Coroner
    283. Island County Coroner
    284. Stevens County Coroner
    285. Walla Walla County Coroner
    286. Kittitas County Coroner
    287. County of Franklin Coroner
    288. Lewis County Coroner
    289. OKANOGAN COUNTY Coroner
    290. Thurston County Coroner
    291. Grays Harbor County Coroner
    292. Cowlitz County Coroner
    293. Mason County Coroner
    294. SKAGIT COUNTY Coroner
    295. Yakima County Coroner / Médico Forense
    296. Franklin Prosecuting Attorney
    297. Spokane Prosecuting Attorney
    298. Walla Walla Prosecuting Attorney
    299. Pacific PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
    300. Thurston Prosecuting Attorney
    301. Chelan PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
    302. Cowlitz Prosecuting Attorney
    303. Yakima County Prosecuting Attorney / Procurador Fiscal
    304. Ferry PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
    305. Klickitat County Prosecuting Attorney
    306. Benton Prosecuting Attorney
    307. Clark County Prosecuting Attorney
    308. Kitsap County Prosecuting Attorney
    309. Lincoln COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
    310. Clallam Prosecuting Attorney
    311. Douglas Prosecuting Attorney
    312. San Juan Prosecuting Attorney
    313. Pierce Prosecuting Attorney
    314. Okanogan Prosecuting Attorney
    315. Whitman Prosecuting Attorney
    316. Whatcom Prosecuting Attorney
    317. Wahkiakum Prosecuting Attorney
    318. Snohomish County Prosecuting Attorney
    319. Skamania Prosecuting Attorney
    320. Skagit Prosecuting Attorney
    321. Stevens Prosecuting Attorney
    322. Lewis Prosecuting Attorney
    323. Kittitas County Prosecuting Attorney
    324. Grant COUNTY PROSECUTOR
    325. Pend Oreille COUNTY PROSECUTOR
    326. Adams Prosecutor
    327. Mason Prosecutor
    328. Grays Harbor County Prosecutor
    329. Garfield COUNTY PROSECUTOR
    330. Island County Prosecutor
    331. Columbia County Prosecutor
    332. Asotin COUNTY PROSECUTOR
    333. Benton County PUD Commissioner Pos. 3
    334. Cowlitz Public Utility District All Commissioner 2
    335. Clark Public Utility District Commissioner, District No. 1
    336. Island, Snohomish Public Utilities District No 1 Commissioner 1
    337. Island, Snohomish Public Utilities District No 1 Commissioner District 2
    338. Kitsap PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT NO. 1 Commissioner District 3
    339. Pacific PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSIONER #02
    340. Pend Oreille PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSIONER #1
    341. Skagit PUD DISTRICT COUNTYWIDE Commissioner 2
    342. Franklin Sheriff
    343. Walla Walla Sheriff
    344. Wahkiakum County Sheriff
    345. Spokane Sheriff
    346. Thurston Sheriff
    347. Benton Sheriff
    348. Yakima County Sheriff / Alguacil
    349. Skamania Sheriff
    350. Ferry COUNTY SHERIFF
    351. Pend Oreille COUNTY SHERIFF
    352. Douglas Sheriff
    353. Okanogan Sheriff
    354. Adams Sheriff
    355. Kittitas County Sheriff
    356. Whitman Sheriff
    357. Grays Harbor County Sheriff
    358. Columbia County Sheriff
    359. Lincoln COUNTY SHERIFF
    360. Grant COUNTY SHERIFF
    361. Cowlitz County Sheriff
    362. Chelan SHERIFF
    363. Clark County Sheriff
    364. Klickitat County Sheriff
    365. Kitsap County Sheriff
    366. Jefferson Sheriff
    367. Garfield COUNTY SHERIFF
    368. Asotin COUNTY SHERIFF
    369. Pacific COUNTY SHERIFF
    370. Mason Sheriff
    371. Skagit Sheriff
    372. Stevens Sheriff
    373. Lewis Sheriff
    374. Island County Sheriff
    375. Stevens Treasurer
    376. Franklin Treasurer
    377. Walla Walla Treasurer
    378. Benton Treasurer
    379. Skamania Treasurer
    380. Ferry COUNTY TREASURER
    381. Pend Oreille COUNTY TREASURER
    382. Douglas County Treasurer
    383. Okanogan Treasurer
    384. Adams Treasurer
    385. Yakima County Treasurer / Tesorero
    386. Whitman Treasurer
    387. Lincoln COUNTY TREASURER
    388. Grant COUNTY TREASURER
    389. Cowlitz County Treasurer
    390. Grays Harbor County Treasurer
    391. Chelan TREASURER
    392. Kitsap County Treasurer
    393. Jefferson Treasurer
    394. Thurston Treasurer
    395. Garfield COUNTY TREASURER
    396. Clark County Treasurer
    397. Columbia County Treasurer
    398. Asotin COUNTY TREASURER
    399. Pacific COUNTY TREASURER
    400. Mason Treasurer
    401. Spokane County Treasurer
    402. Wahkiakum County Treasurer
    403. Skagit County Treasurer
    404. Lewis Treasurer
    405. Klickitat County Treasurer
    406. Island County Treasurer
    407. Kittitas County Treasurer
    408. Jefferson Prosecutor and Coroner
    409. City of Everett Council Position 4
    410. CITY OF VANCOUVER COUNCIL - POSITION NO. 1
    411. Clark COUNTY COUNCILOR DISTRICT #1
    412. Clark COUNTY COUNCILOR DISTRICT #2
    413. CLARK COUNTY COUNCILOR, CHAIR (AT-LARGE)
    414. Pierce County Council No. 1
    415. Pierce County Council No. 5
    416. Pierce County Council No. 7
    417. Whatcom County Council At-Large Position B
    418. Garfield DISTRICT 01 DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
    419. Adams District Court Judge Position 1
    420. Adams District Court Judge Position 2
    421. Asotin DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
    422. Asotin PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSIONER 2
    423. Asotin PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSIONER 3
    424. Benton District Court Judge 1
    425. Benton District Court Judge 2
    426. Benton District Court Judge 3
    427. Benton District Court Judge 4
    428. Benton District Court Judge 5
    429. Benton, Franklin Superior Court Judge Position 5
    430. Chelan DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #01
    431. Chelan PUBLIC UTILITY DIST COMMISSIONER 2
    432. Chelan PUBLIC UTILITY DIST COMMISSIONER B
    433. Chelan Superior Court Judge Position 2
    434. Chelan Superior Court Judge Position 3
    435. Clallam Assessor
    436. Clallam Auditor
    437. Clallam Director of Community Development
    438. Clallam Judge - District Court 2
    439. Clallam PUBLIC UTILITY DIST 1 Commissioner District No. 3
    440. Clallam Sheriff
    441. Clallam Treasurer
    442. Clark DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DEPARTMENT NO. 1
    443. Clark DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DEPARTMENT NO. 2
    444. Clark DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DEPARTMENT NO. 3
    445. Clark DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DEPARTMENT NO. 4
    446. Clark DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DEPARTMENT NO. 5
    447. Clark DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, DEPARTMENT NO. 6
    448. Columbia County District Court Judge
    449. Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 1 Judge Position 3
    450. Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 2 Judge Position 2
    451. Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 3 Judge Position 1
    452. Court of Appeals, Division 3, District 1 Judge Position 1
    453. Court of Appeals, Division 3, District 3 Judge Position 2
    454. Cowlitz District Court Judge Position 2
    455. Cowlitz District Court Judge Position 3
    456. Cowlitz Superior Court Judge Position 5
    457. Douglas District Court Judge
    458. Douglas PUD COUNTYWIDE Commissioner #1
    459. Everett District Court Judge Position 1
    460. Everett District Court Judge Position 2
    461. Evergreen District Court Judge Position 1
    462. Evergreen District Court Judge Position 2
    463. Ferry DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
    464. Ferry, Okanogan PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSIONER #2
    465. Franklin District Court Judge
    466. Franklin Public Utility District Commissioner #3
    467. Grant County PUD All Commissioner Distict 1
    468. Grant County PUD All Commissioner Distict B
    469. Grant DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #01
    470. Grant DISTRICT COURT JUDGE #02
    471. Grant District Court Judge 3
    472. Grays Harbor District Court #1
    473. Grays Harbor District Court #2
    474. Grays Harbor PUD Comm (1)
    475. Grays Harbor Superior Court Judge Position 3
    476. Island District Court Judge
    477. Jefferson District Court Judge Position No. 1
    478. Jefferson Public Utility District Commissioner, District 3
    479. King County District Court Southeast Judge Position No. 1
    480. King County District Court Judge Southeast Position No. 2
    481. King County District Court Southeast Judge Position No. 3
    482. King County District Court Southeast Judge Position No. 4
    483. King County District Court Southeast Judge Position No. 5
    484. King County District Court Southeast Judge Position No. 6
    485. Kitsap District Court Judge Department 1
    486. Kitsap District Court Judge Department 2
    487. Kitsap District Court Judge Department 3
    488. Kitsap District Court Judge Department 4
    489. Kittitas LOWER COUNTY District Court Judge
    490. Kittitas PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT 1 Commissioner 2
    491. Kittitas UPPER COUNTY District Court Judge
    492. Klickitat County East District Court Judge
    493. Klickitat County West District Court Judge
    494. Lewis Comm Dist 1 Sub-Dist 3 Freeholder Dist 1 Position 3
    495. Lewis Comm Dist 1 Sub-Dist 4 Freeholder Dist 1 Position 4
    496. Lewis Comm Dist 2 Sub-Dist 2 Freeholder Dist 2 Position 2
    497. Lewis Comm Dist 2 Sub-Dist 3 Freeholder Dist 2 Position 3
    498. Lewis Comm Dist 3 Sub-Dist 1 Freeholder Dist 3 Position 1
    499. Lewis Comm Dist 3 Sub-Dist 2 Freeholder Dist 3 Position 2
    500. Lewis Comm Dist 3 Sub-Dist 5 Freeholder Dist 3 Position 5
    501. Lewis District Ct Judge Dept 1
    502. Lewis District Ct Judge Dept 2
    503. Lewis PUD District Comm Dist 2
    504. Lincoln DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
    505. Lincoln PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSIONER 2
    506. Mason Public Utility Dist 1 Commissioner District 3
    507. Mason Superior Court Judge Position 2
    508. Okanogan DISTRICT COURT JUDGE Judge Pos. 1
    509. Okanogan DISTRICT COURT JUDGE Judge Pos. 2
    510. OKANOGAN PUD ALL Commissioner Dist. #2
    511. Pacific Court - North District DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
    512. Pacific Court - South District DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
    513. Pend Oreille DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
    514. Pierce Auditor
    515. Pierce District Court No. 1
    516. Pierce District Court No. 2
    517. Pierce District Court No. 3
    518. Pierce District Court No. 4
    519. Pierce District Court No. 5
    520. Pierce District Court No. 7
    521. Pierce District Court No. 8
    522. Mason Public Utility Dist 3 Commissioner District 3
    523. San Juan Assessor
    524. San Juan Auditor
    525. San Juan Clerk
    526. San Juan County Council Residency District 3
    527. San Juan District Court Judge
    528. San Juan Sheriff
    529. San Juan Superior Court Judge Position 1
    530. San Juan Treasurer
    531. Skagit District Court Judge Position 1
    532. Skagit District Court Judge Position 2
    533. Skagit District Court Judge Position 3
    534. Skagit Superior Court Judge Position 2
    535. Skamania District Court Judge
    536. Skamania PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Commissioner #1
    537. Snohomish Cascade District Court Judge Position 1
    538. Snohomish South District Court Judge Position 1
    539. Snohomish South District Court Judge Position 2
    540. Snohomish South District Court Judge Position 3
    541. Spokane District Court Judge 2
    542. Spokane District Court Judge 3
    543. Spokane District Court Judge 4
    544. Spokane District Court Judge 5
    545. Spokane District Court Judge 6
    546. Spokane District Court Judge 7
    547. Spokane District Court Judge 8
    548. Spokane Superior Court Judge Position 10
    549. Spokane, Stevens PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT - 001 Commissioner #3
    550. Statewide Supreme Court Justice Position 2
    551. Statewide Supreme Court Justice Position 8
    552. Statewide Supreme Court Justice Position 9
    553. Stevens District Court Judge
    554. Tacoma Municipal Court Pos. 3
    555. Tacoma Municipal Court Pos. 1
    556. Tacoma Municipal Court Pos. 2
    557. Thurston District Court Judge Pos. 1
    558. Thurston District Court Judge Pos. 2
    559. Thurston District Court Judge Pos. 3
    560. Thurston Public Utility District Commissioner, District No. 1
    561. Wahkiakum District Court Judge
    562. Wahkiakum PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT COUNTYWIDE Commissioner #2
    563. Walla Walla District Court Judge - Full Time
    564. Walla Walla District Court Judge - Part Time
    565. Whatcom District Court Judge Position 1
    566. Whatcom District Court Judge Position 2
    567. Whatcom Public Utility District 1 All Commissioner District 2
    568. Klickitat PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT # 1 Utility Commissioner #1
    569. Lewis Comm Dist 1 Sub-Dist 1 Freeholder Dist 1 Position 1
    570. Lewis Comm Dist 1 Sub-Dist 2 Freeholder Dist 1 Position 2
    571. Lewis Comm Dist 1 Sub-Dist 5 Freeholder Dist 1 Position 5
    572. Lewis Comm Dist 2 Sub-Dist 1 Freeholder Dist 2 Position 1
    573. Lewis Comm Dist 2 Sub-Dist 4 Freeholder Dist 2 Position 4
    574. Lewis Comm Dist 2 Sub-Dist 5 Freeholder Dist 2 Position 5
    575. Lewis Comm Dist 3 Sub-Dist 3 Freeholder Dist 3 Position 3
    576. Lewis Comm Dist 3 Sub-Dist 4 Freeholder Dist 3 Position 4
    577. Skagit County Freeholder District 1 Position 1
    578. Skagit County Freeholder District 1 Position 2
    579. Skagit County Freeholder District 1 Position 3
    580. Skagit County Freeholder District 1 Position 4
    581. Skagit County Freeholder District 1 Position 5
    582. Skagit County Freeholder District 1 Position 6
    583. Skagit County Freeholder District 1 Position 7
    584. Skagit County Freeholder District 2 Position 1
    585. Skagit County Freeholder District 2 Position 2
    586. Skagit County Freeholder District 2 Position 3
    587. Skagit County Freeholder District 2 Position 4
    588. Skagit County Freeholder District 2 Position 5
    589. Skagit County Freeholder District 2 Position 6
    590. Skagit County Freeholder District 2 Position 7
    591. Skagit County Freeholder District 3 Position 1
    592. Skagit County Freeholder District 3 Position 2
    593. Skagit County Freeholder District 3 Position 3
    594. Skagit County Freeholder District 3 Position 4
    595. Skagit County Freeholder District 3 Position 5
    596. Skagit County Freeholder District 3 Position 6
    597. Skagit County Freeholder District 3 Position 7
    598. Court of Appeals, Division No. 1, District No. 1 Judge Position No. 7 
    599. King County District Court, Northeast Electoral District Judge Position No. 2 
    600. District Court, Northeast Electoral District Judge Position No. 3 
    601. District Court, Northeast Electoral District Judge Position No. 4 
    602. District Court, Northeast Electoral District Judge Position No. 5 
    603. District Court, Northeast Electoral District Judge Position No. 6 
    604. District Court, Northeast Electoral District Judge Position No. 7 
    605. District Court, Shoreline Electoral District Judge Position No. 1 
    606. District Court, Shoreline Electoral District Judge Position No. 2 
    607. District Court, Southwest Electoral District Judge Position No. 1 
    608. District Court, Southwest Electoral District Judge Position No. 2 
    609. District Court, Southwest Electoral District Judge Position No. 3 
    610. District Court, Southwest Electoral District Judge Position No. 4 
    611. District Court, Southwest Electoral District Judge Position No. 5 
    612. District Court, West Electoral District Judge Position No. 1 
    613. District Court, West Electoral District Judge Position No. 2 
    614. District Court, West Electoral District Judge Position No. 3 
    615. District Court, West Electoral District Judge Position No. 4 
    616. King County District Court, West Electoral District Judge Position No. 5 
    617. Seattle Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1 
    618. Seattle Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2 
    619. Seattle Municipal Court Judge Position No. 3 
    620. Seattle Municipal Court Judge Position No. 4 
    621. Seattle Municipal Court Judge Position No. 5 
    622. Seattle Municipal Court Judge Position No. 6 
    623. Seattle Municipal Court Judge Position No. 7 
    624. King County Prosecuting Attorney
    625. Court of Appeals, Division 1, District 1, Position 4
    626. Initiative 1631
    627. Initiative 1634
    628. Initiative 1639
    629. Initiative to the Legislature 940
    630. Advisory Vote #19
    631. Advisory Vote #19
    632. Upper Valley Park & Rec Proposition 1
    633. Mosquito Control District 3 Annex Proposition 1
    634. Chelan County Mosquito Control District 3 Proposition 2
    635. Chelan County Mosquito Control District 2 Proposition 1
    636. Chelan Proposition Mosquito Control District 2
    637. City of Sequim Renewal of Sales & Use Levy
    638. Clallam Fire District 3 Multiple Year Levy Lid Lift
    639. Establishment of Sequim Library Capital Facility Area
    640. Sequim Library Capital Facility Area Financing New Library
    641. City of Washougal Proposition 8
    642. Green Mountain School District 103 Proposition 1
    643. East County Fire & Rescue Proposition 2
    644. Castle Rock School District 401 Proposition 1
    645. Grand Coulee SD Proposition 1
    646. Orient School District 65 Replacement Educational Programs and Operation Levy
    647. Republic School District 309 Bonds to Construct and Remodel School Facilities
    648. Franklin Fire District 3 Proposition 1
    649. Wilson Creek Cemetery District 2 Proposition 1
    650. Hoquiam School District 28 Bonds
    651. Grays Harbor-Pacific County Fire District 15 Permanent Levy
    652. Grays Harbor-Pacific County Fire District 16 Excess Levy
    653. North Whidbey Pool, Park & Rec Maintenance & Operations Levy
    654. Port Townsend SC 50 Proposition 1
    655. Clallam-Jefferson Fire District 3 Levy Lid Lift
    656. City of Bothell Proposition 2
    657. City of Bothell Proposition 1
    658. City of Covington Proposition 1
    659. City of Kirkland Proposition 1
    660. City of Mercer Island Proposition 1
    661. City of Seattle Proposition 1
    662. Coty of Shoreline Proposition 1
    663. Pierce County Rural Library District Proposition 1
    664. East Pierce Fire & Rescue Proposition 1
    665. King County Fire Protection District 45 Proposition 1
    666. Snoq1ualmie Pass Fire Protection District 51 Proposition 1
    667. Si View Metropolitan Park District Proposition 1
    668. City of Bainbridge Island Proposition 1
    669. Central Kitsap Fire & Rescue Proposition 1
    670. Kitsap County Fire Protection District 18 (Poulsbo Fire) Proposition 1
    671. North Kitsap Fire & Rescue Proposition 1
    672. Port of Poulsbo Proposition 1
    673. South Kitsap School District 402 Proposition 1
    674. South Kitsap School District Proposition 2
    675. Ellensburg School District 401 Bonds
    676. Klickitat Husum Fire District 3 Proposition 1
    677. Klickitat Alderdale Fire district 10 Proposition 1
    678. Klickitat Emergency Medical services District 1 Proposition 1
    679. Lewis County Home Rule Charter Process
    680. Toledo School District 237 Proposition 1
    681. Lewis County (Onalaska) Fire District 1 Proposition 1
    682. Lewis County Public Transit Benefit Area Tax Levy
    683. Lincoln County Park/Rec District 3 Proposition 1
    684. Mason County Fire Protection district 9
    685. City of Oroville Proposition 1
    686. Republic School 309 Bonds
    687. Tonasket School 404 Proposition 1
    688. Oroville EMS District Proposition 1
    689. Pacific EMS Service 1 Proposition 1
    690. City of Metaline Annexation
    691. Sacheen Lake W/S District Excess Levy
    692. Pierce County Proposed Charter Amendment 48
    693. Pierce County Proposed Charter Amendment 49
    694. Pierce County Proposed Charter Amendment 50
    695. Pierce County Rural Library District Proposition 1
    696. Town of Eatonville Advisory Vote 1
    697. City of Gig Harbor Proposition 1
    698. City of Tacoma Proposition 1
    699. Bethel School District Proposition 1
    700. East Pierce Fire & Rescue Proposition 1
    701. Pierce County Fire Protection District 6 Proposition 1
    702. Pierce County Fire Protection District 17 Proposition 1
    703. Pierce County Fire Protection District 17 Proposition 2
    704. San Juan County Proposition 1
    705. Lopez Solid Waste Disposal District Proposition 1
    706. Skamania Home Valley Water Proposition 1
    707. Skamania County Parks & Rec District 1 Proposition 1
    708. Snohomish County Proposition 1
    709. City of Everett Proposition 1
    710. City of Everett Proposition 2
    711. City of Everett Proposition 3
    712. City of Stanwood Proposition 1
    713. Arlington School District 16 Proposition 1
    714. Snohomish County Fire District 15 Proposition 1
    715. Town of Rockford Proposition 1
    716. Town of Spangle Proposition 1
    717. Town of Spangle Proposition 2
    718. City of Spokane Proposition 1
    719. City of Spokane Advisory Vote
    720. Spokane SD 81 Proposition 1
    721. East Valley SD 361 Proposition 1
    722. Stevens County Fire District 13 Annexation Area Proposition 1
    723. Thurston Intercity Transit Authority Proposition 1
    724. City of Tumwater Proposition 1
    725. City of Lacey Proposition 1
    726. Thurston County Fire Protection District 8 (South Bay) Proposition 1
    727. Thurston County Fire Protection District 9 Proposition 1
    728. Thurston County Fire Protection District 12 Proposition 1
    729. Ferndale School District 502 Proposition 2018-7
    730. Whatcom County Glacier Fire & Rescue Proposition 2018-4
    731. Whatcom County Columbia Valley Park & Rec District Proposition 2018-6
    732. Endicott Town Proposition 1
    733. Farmington Town Proposition 1
    734. Oakesdale Town Proposition 1
    735. Oakesdale Town Proposition 2
    736. City of Palouse Proposition 1
    737. City of Palouse Proposition 2
    738. Rosalia Town Proposition 1
    739. St John Town Proposition 1
    740. St John Town Proposition 2
    741. City of Tekoa Special Election Proposition 1
    742. Whitman County Fire District 10 Proposition 1
    743. Whitman County Fire District 11 Proposition 1
    744. Oakesdale Cemetery District 1 Proposition 1
    745. Garfield Cemetery District 2 Proposition 2019-1
    746. Endicott Cemetery District 4 Proposition 1
    747. Lacrosse Park District 1 Proposition 1
    748. St. John Park District 3 Proposition 1
    749. Oakesdale Park District 4 Proposition 1
    750. Endicott Park District 7 Proposition 1
    751. Rosalia Park District 5 Proposition 1
    752. Yakima County District Court Position 1
    753. Yakima County District Court Position 2
    754. Yakima County District Court Position 3
    755. Yakima County District Court Position 4
    756. City of Yakima Advisory Vote No. 1
    757. Mount Adams School District 209 Proposition 1
    758. Skagit County Proposition 1
    759. City of Anacortes Proposition 1
    760. Sedro-Woolley School District No 101 Proposition 1