Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New York
    1. NY Supreme Court Justice - 9th Judicial District
    2. Westchester County Executive
    3. Westchester County Clerk
    4. Westchester County Court Judge
    5. Westchester County Family Court Judge
    6. Westchester County Legislator District 1
    7. Westchester County Legislator District 2
    8. Westchester County Legislator District 3
    9. Westchester County Legislator District 4
    10. Westchester County Legislator District 5
    11. Westchester County Legislator District 6
    12. Westchester County Legislator District 7
    13. Westchester County Legislator District 8
    14. Westchester County Legislator District 9
    15. Westchester County Legislator District 10
    16. Westchester County Legislator District 11
    17. Westchester County Legislator District 12
    18. Westchester County Legislator District 13
    19. Westchester County Legislator District 14
    20. Westchester County Legislator District 15
    21. Westchester County Legislator District 16
    22. Westchester County Legislator District 17
    23. MAYOR - VIL OF ARDSLEY
    24. TRUSTEE - VIL OF ARDSLEY
    25. TRUSTEE - VIL OF ARDSLEY (UNEXPIRED)
    26. TOWN SUPERVISOR - BEDFORD
    27. TOWN COUNCILPERSON - BEDFORD
    28. TOWN CLERK - BEDFORD
    29. TOWN JUSTICE - BEDFORD
    30. SUPERVISOR - CORTLANDT
    31. COUNCILPERSON - CORTLANDT
    32. TOWN JUSTICE - CORTLANDT
    33. TOWN CLERK - CORTLANDT
    34. REC OF TAXES - CORTLANDT
    35. MAYOR - VIL OF CROTON-ON-HUDSON
    36. TRUSTEE - VIL OF CROTON-ON-HUDSON
    37. MAYOR - VIL OF DOBBS FERRY
    38. TRUSTEE - VIL OF DOBBS FERRY
    39. JUSTICE - VIL OF DOBBS FERRY
    40. SUPERVISOR - EASTCHESTER
    41. TOWN COUNCIL - EASTCHESTER
    42. SUPERVISOR - GREENBURGH
    43. TOWN COUNCIL - GREENBURGH
    44. TOWN CLERK - GREENBURGH
    45. REC OF TAXES - GREENBURGH
    46. TOWN JUSTICE - GREENBURGH
    47. SUPER/MAYOR - HARRISON
    48. COUNCIL/TRUSTEE - HARRISON
    49. TOWN/VILLAGE CLERK - HARRISON
    50. TOWN JUSTICE - HARRISON
    51. REC OF TAXES - HARRISON
    52. MAYOR - VIL OF IRVINGTON
    53. TRUSTEE - VIL OF IRVINGTON
    54. SUPERVISOR - LEWISBORO
    55. COUNCILPERSON - LEWISBORO
    56. TOWN JUSTICE - LEWISBORO
    57. REC OF TAXES - LEWISBORO
    58. SUPERVISOR - MAMARONECK
    59. COUNCIL MEMBER - MAMARONECK
    60. TOWN JUSTICE - MAMARONECK
    61. MAYOR - VIL OF MAMARONECK
    62. TRUSTEE - VIL OF MAMARONECK
    63. MAYOR - VIL OF MOUNT KISCO
    64. TRUSTEE - VIL OF MOUNT KISCO
    65. TOWN JUSTICE - MOUNT KISCO
    66. LIBRARY TRUSTEE - VIL OF MOUNT KISCO
    67. SUPERVISOR - MT. PLEASANT
    68. COUNCILMAN - MT. PLEASANT
    69. TOWN CLERK - MT. PLEASANT
    70. REC OF TAXES - MT. PLEASANT
    71. SUPT OF HWYS - MT. PLEASANT
    72. COMPTROLLER - MOUNT VERNON
    73. COUNCIL MEMBER - MOUNT VERNON
    74. SUPERVISOR - NEW CASTLE
    75. COUNCILMAN - NEW CASTLE
    76. TOWN JUSTICE - NEW CASTLE
    77. SUPERVISOR - NORTH CASTLE
    78. COUNCILMAN - NORTH CASTLE
    79. TOWN JUSTICE - NORTH CASTLE
    80. SUPERVISOR - NORTH SALEM
    81. COUNCILPERSON - NORTH SALEM
    82. SUPT OF HWYS - NORTH SALEM
    83. REC OF TAXES - NORTH SALEM
    84. SUPERVISOR - OSSINING
    85. COUNCILPERSON - OSSINING
    86. TOWN JUSTICE - OSSINING
    87. SUPT OF HWYS - OSSINING
    88. REC OF TAXES - OSSINING
    89. TRUSTEE - VIL OF OSSINING
    90. MAYOR - PEEKSKILL
    91. COUNCILMEMBER - PEEKSKILL
    92. SUPERVISOR - PELHAM
    93. COUNCILMAN - PELHAM
    94. TOWN CLERK - PELHAM
    95. REC OF TAXES - PELHAM
    96. SUPERVISOR - POUND RIDGE
    97. COUNCIL MEMBER - POUND RIDGE
    98. TOWN JUSTICE - POUND RIDGE
    99. REC OF TAXES - POUND RIDGE
    100. TOWN COUNCIL - RYE TOWN
    101. TOWN CLERK - RYE TOWN
    102. TOWN JUSTICE - RYE TOWN
    103. MAYOR - RYE CITY
    104. COUNCILMEMBER - RYE CITY
    105. SUPERVISOR - SOMERS
    106. COUNCILMAN - SOMERS
    107. REC OF TAXES - SOMERS
    108. MAYOR - VIL OF TARRYTOWN
    109. TRUSTEE - VIL OF TARRYTOWN
    110. MAYOR - WHITE PLAINS
    111. COMMON COUNCIL MEMBER - WHITE PLAINS
    112. YONKERS COUNCIL PRESIDENT
    113. YONKERS COUNCIL DISTRICT 2
    114. YONKERS COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
    115. YONKERS COUNCIL DISTRICT 6
    116. CITY COURT JUDGE - YONKERS
    117. SUPERVISOR - YORKTOWN
    118. COUNCILMAN - YORKTOWN
    119. TOWN JUSTICE - YORKTOWN
    120. SUPT OF HWYS - YORKTOWN
    121. Mayor
    122. Public Advocate
    123. Borough President - Bronx County
    124. Borough President - Kings County
    125. Brooklyn District Attorney (Kings County)
    126. New York City Council District 1
    127. New York City Council District 2
    128. New York City Council District 4
    129. New York City Council District 5
    130. New York City Council District 6
    131. New York City Council District 7
    132. New York City Council District 8
    133. New York City Council District 9
    134. New York City Council District 10
    135. New York City Council District 12
    136. New York City Council District 13
    137. New York City Council District 14
    138. New York City Council District 17
    139. New York City Council District 18
    140. New York City Council District 19
    141. New York City Council District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
    142. New York City Council District 21 - Democratic Party Primary
    143. New York City Council District 23
    144. New York City Council District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
    145. New York City Council District 24 - Reform Party Primary
    146. New York City Council District 27
    147. New York City Council District 28
    148. New York City Council District 30
    149. New York City Council District 32
    150. New York City Council District 34
    151. New York City Council District 35
    152. New York City Council District 38
    153. New York City Council District 40
    154. New York City Council District 41
    155. New York City Council District 42
    156. New York City Council District 43
    157. New York City Council District 45
    158. New York City Council District 46
    159. New York City Council District 48
    160. New York City Council District 49
    161. Constitutional Convention Question
    162. Pension Forfeiture for Elected Officials Convicted of Felony Question
    163. Adirondack Park Maintenance, Construction, and Water Testing Question
    164. Monroe County Sheriff
    165. County Legislator - 10th District - 2 Year Term
    166. Monroe County Family Court Judge
    167. Rochester City Court Judge
    168. Chili Town Justice
    169. Clarkson Town Justice
    170. East Rochester Town Justice
    171. Gates Town Justice
    172. Greece Town Justice
    173. Hamlin Town Justice
    174. Irondequoit Town Justice
    175. Mendon Town Justice
    176. Ogden Town Justice
    177. Penfield Town Justice
    178. Perinton Town Justice
    179. Pittsford Town Justice
    180. Sweden Town Justice
    181. Webster Town Justice
    182. Wheatland Town Justice
    183. Rochester Mayor
    184. Rochester Member Of City Council - At Large
    185. Rochester Commissioner Of Schools
    186. Brighton Supervisor
    187. Brighton Town Clerk
    188. Brighton Member Of Town Council
    189. Chili Supervisor
    190. Chili Town Clerk
    191. Chili Member Of Town Council
    192. Clarkson Supervisor
    193. Clarkson Member Of Town Council
    194. Clarkson Superintendent Of Highways
    195. Gates Supervisor
    196. Gates Member Of Town Council
    197. Greece Supervisor
    198. Greece Member Of Town Council Ward 1
    199. Greece Member Of Town Council Ward 2
    200. Greece Member Of Town Council Ward 3
    201. Greece Member Of Town Council Ward 4
    202. Greece Receiver Of Taxes
    203. Hamlin Supervisor
    204. Hamlin Member Of Town Council
    205. Hamlin Superintendent Of Highways
    206. Henrietta Supervisor
    207. Henrietta Member Of Town Council
    208. Irondequoit Supervisor
    209. Irondequoit Member Of Town Council
    210. Mendon Supervisor
    211. Mendon Town Clerk
    212. Mendon Member Of Town Council
    213. Mendon Superintendent Of Highways
    214. Ogden Supervisor
    215. Ogden Member Of Town Council
    216. Ogden Superintendent Of Highways
    217. Parma Supervisor
    218. Parma Town Clerk
    219. Parma Member Of Town Council
    220. Parma Member Of Town Council - 2 Year Term
    221. Parma Superintendent Of Highways
    222. Penfield Supervisor
    223. Penfield Town Clerk
    224. Penfield Member Of Town Council
    225. Perinton Supervisor
    226. Perinton Town Clerk
    227. Perinton Member Of Town Council
    228. Pittsford Supervisor
    229. Pittsford Member Of Town Council
    230. Riga Supervisor
    231. Riga Town Clerk
    232. Riga Member Of Town Council
    233. Riga Superintendent Of Highways
    234. Rush Supervisor
    235. Rush Member Of Town Council
    236. Sweden Supervisor
    237. Sweden Town Clerk
    238. Sweden Member Of Town Council
    239. Webster Supervisor
    240. Webster Member Of Town Council
    241. Wheatland Supervisor
    242. Wheatland Member Of Town Council
    243. Wheatland Superintendent Of Highways
    244. East Rochester Village Trustee
    245. Erie County Clerk
    246. Erie County Comptroller
    247. Erie County Sheriff
    248. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 1
    249. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 2
    250. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 3
    251. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 4
    252. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 5
    253. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 6
    254. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 7
    255. Erie County Legislator Erie CountyLegislative District 8
    256. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 9
    257. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 10
    258. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 11
    259. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 1
    260. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 2
    261. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 3
    262. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 4
    263. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 5
    264. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 6
    265. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 7
    266. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 8
    267. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 9
    268. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 10
    269. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 11
    270. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 12
    271. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 13
    272. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 14
    273. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 15
    274. Madison County Clerk
    275. Madison County Sheriff
    276. Cazenovia Town Council
    277. Cazenovia Town Justice
    278. Tompkins County Legislature, District 1
    279. Tompkins County Legislature, District 2
    280. Tompkins County Legislature, District 3
    281. Tompkins County Legislature, District 4
    282. Tompkins County Legislature, District 5
    283. Tompkins County Legislature, District 6
    284. Tompkins County Legislature, District 7
    285. Tompkins County Legislature, District 8
    286. Tompkins County Legislature, District 9
    287. Tompkins County Legislature, District 10
    288. Tompkins County Legislature, District 11
    289. Tompkins County Legislature, District 12
    290. Tompkins County Legislature, District 13
    291. Tompkins County Legislature, District 14
    292. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 1
    293. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 2
    294. City of Ithaca Alderperson-Ward 3
    295. City of Ithaca Alderperson-Ward 4
    296. City of Ithaca Alderperson-Ward 5
    297. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 5 (2 year term)
    298. Town of Caroline Town Supervisor
    299. Town of Danby Town Supervisor
    300. Town of Dryden Town Supervisor
    301. Town of Enfield Town Supervisor
    302. Town of Groton Town Supervisor
    303. Town of Newfield Town Supervisor
    304. Town of Ulysses Town Supervisor
    305. Town of Danby Town Clerk
    306. Town of Enfield Town Clerk
    307. Town of Groton Town Clerk
    308. Town of Newfield Town Clerk
    309. Town of Ulysses Town Clerk
    310. Town of Caroline Councilpersons
    311. Town of Danby Town Councilperson
    312. Town of Dryden Town Councilperson
    313. Town of Enfield Town Councilperson
    314. Town of Enfield Town Councilperson (2 yr. to fill term)
    315. Town of Groton Town Councilperson
    316. Town of Ithaca Town Councilperson
    317. Town of Lansing Town Councilperson
    318. Town of Newfield Town Councilperson
    319. Town of Ulysses Town Councilperson
    320. Town of Caroline Town Justice
    321. Town of Enfield Town Justice
    322. Town of Ithaca Town Justice
    323. Town of Danby Highway Superintendent
    324. Town of Dryden Highway Superintendent
    325. Town of Enfield Highway Superintendent
    326. Town of Groton Highway Superintendent
    327. Town of Newfield Highway Superintendent
    328. Town of Ulysses Highway Superintendent
    329. Proposition and Abstract for the City of Ithaca Ballot (General Election - November 7, 2017)
    330. Justice of the Supreme Court
    331. Nassau County Executive
    332. Nassau County Comptroller
    333. Nassau County Clerk
    334. Family Court
    335. District Court Judge - 1st District
    336. District Court Judge - 2nd District
    337. Town of Hempstead Supervisor
    338. Town of Hempstead Clerk
    339. Town of Hempstead Council District 1
    340. Town of Hempstead Council District 4
    341. Town of Hempstead Council District 6
    342. City of Long Beach Council Members
    343. Town of North Hempstead Supervisor
    344. Town of North Hempstead - Town Clerk
    345. Town of North Hempstead -1st Council District
    346. Town of North Hempstead - 3rd Council District
    347. Town of North Hempstead - 5th Council District
    348. Town of Oyster Bay Supervisor
    349. Town of Oyster Bay Town Clerk
    350. Town of Oyster Bay Council Members
    351. District #1
    352. District #2
    353. District #3
    354. District #4
    355. District #5
    356. District #6
    357. District #7
    358. District #8
    359. District #9
    360. District #10
    361. District # 11
    362. District # 12
    363. District # 13
    364. District # 14
    365. District # 15
    366. District # 16
    367. District # 17
    368. District # 18
    369. District # 19
    370. City of Glen Cove Mayor
    371. City of Glen Cove Council Members
    372. County Court Judge
    373. County Court Judge
    374. Rensselaer County Executive
    375. Rensselaer County Legislature District 1
    376. Rensselaer County Legislature District 2
    377. Rensselaer County Legislature District 3
    378. Rensselaer County Legislature District 4
    379. Rensselaer County Legislature District 5
    380. Rensselaer County Legislature District 6
    381. Rensselaer County Clerk
    382. Rensselaer City Mayor
    383. Rensselaer City President of Common Council
    384. Rensselaer City Council
    385. Troy City Council District 1
    386. Troy City Council District 2
    387. Troy City Council District 3
    388. Troy City Council District 4
    389. Troy City Council District 5
    390. Troy City Council District 6
    391. Troy City Council District President
    392. Ontario County District Attorney
    393. City of Geneva, Supervisor, Wards 1&2
    394. City of Geneva, Supervisor, Wards 3&4
    395. City of Geneva, Supervisor, Wards 5&6
    396. Geneva Town Council Member
    397. Geneva Town Supervisor
    398. Saratoga County Coroner
    399. Saratoga County County Clerk
    400. Saratoga County - Sheriff
    401. Saratoga County Ballston Supt of Highways
    402. Saratoga County Ballston - Town/County Supervisor
    403. Saratoga County Ballston Tax Collector
    404. Saratoga County Ballston Town Council
    405. Saratoga County Charlton Town Clerk
    406. Saratoga County Charlton Town Council
    407. Saratoga County Charlton Hwy Superintendent
    408. Saratoga County Charlton - Town/County Supervisor
    409. Saratoga County Charlton Tax Collector
    410. Saratoga County Clifton Park - County Supervisor
    411. Saratoga County Clifton Park Town Council
    412. Saratoga County Clifton Park Town Clerk
    413. Saratoga County Clifton Park Town Justice
    414. Saratoga County Clifton Park Hwy Superintendent
    415. Saratoga County Clifton Park - Town/County Supervisor
    416. Saratoga County Corinth Town Clerk
    417. Saratoga County Corinth Hwy Superintendent
    418. Saratoga County Corinth - Town/County Supervisor
    419. Saratoga County Corinth Town Council
    420. Saratoga County Day Town Council
    421. Saratoga County Day - Town/County Supervisor
    422. Saratoga County Day Town Clerk
    423. Saratoga County Edinburg Town Council
    424. Saratoga County Galway Town Justice
    425. Saratoga County Galway Town Council
    426. Saratoga County Greenfield Town Justice
    427. Saratoga County Greenfield Town Council
    428. Saratoga County Greenfield Town/County Supervisor
    429. Saratoga County Greenfield Town Supt of Highways
    430. Saratoga County Hadley Town Clerk
    431. Saratoga County Hadley Town Council
    432. Saratoga County Hadley Town Justice
    433. Saratoga County Hadley Town/County Supervisor
    434. Saratoga County Hadley Town Tax Collector
    435. Saratoga County Hadley Town Supt of Highways
    436. Saratoga County Halfmoon Town Justice
    437. Saratoga County Halfmoon Town Council
    438. Saratoga County Halfmoon - Town/County Supervisor
    439. Saratoga County Halfmoon Town Tax Collector
    440. Saratoga County - Malta Town Clerk
    441. Saratoga County - Malta Town Council
    442. Saratoga County - Malta Town Justice
    443. Saratoga County - Malta Hwy Superintendent
    444. Saratoga County - Malta - Town/County Supervisor
    445. Saratoga County Mechanicville Commissioner of Accounts
    446. Saratoga County Mechanicville City Mayor
    447. Saratoga County Mechanicville Comm of Finance
    448. Saratoga County Mechanicville Comm Public Safety
    449. Saratoga County Mechanicville Comm Public Works
    450. Saratoga County Milton Town Justice
    451. Saratoga County Milton Town Council
    452. Saratoga County - Milton - Town/County Supervisor
    453. Saratoga County-Moreau Town Council
    454. Saratoga County-Moreau Town Justice
    455. Saratoga County-Moreau Town/County Supervisor
    456. Saratoga County- Moreau Town Clerk
    457. Saratoga County-Northumberland Hwy Supt
    458. Saratoga County-Northumberland Town Council
    459. Saratoga County - Northumberland - Town/County Supervisor
    460. Saratoga County-Northumberland Town Clerk
    461. Saratoga County-Northumberland Town Justice
    462. Saratoga County-Providence Town Council
    463. Saratoga County Saratoga Springs Commissioner of Public Works
    464. Saratoga County Saratoga Springs Commissioner of Finance
    465. Saratoga County- Saratoga Springs Commissioner of Public Safety
    466. Saratoga County Saratoga Springs - County Supervisor
    467. Saratoga County Saratoga Springs Commissioner of Accounts
    468. Saratoga County Saratoga Springs Mayor
    469. Saratoga County Saratoga Town Council
    470. Saratoga County Saratoga (Town)- Town/County Supervisor
    471. Stillwater - Town/County Supervisor
    472. Saratoga County Stillwater Town Supt of Hwys
    473. Stillwater Town Justice
    474. Stillwater Town Tax Collector
    475. Saratoga County Stillwater Town Clerk
    476. Saratoga County Stillwater Town Council
    477. Saratoga County Waterford Town Council
    478. Saratoga County Waterford - Town/County Supervisor
    479. Saratoga County Waterford Town Justice
    480. Saratoga County Wilton Hwy Supt
    481. Saratoga County Wilton Town Council
    482. Saratoga County Wilton Town Clerk
    483. Saratoga County Wilton - Town/County Supervisor
    484. Saratoga County Wilton Town Justice
    485. Saratoga County Saratoga Springs City Judge
    486. Saratoga County Charlton Town Justice
    487. Saratoga County Charlton Town Council (Remainder)
    488. Saratoga County Galway Town Clerk
    489. Saratoga County Galway Town/County Supervisor
    490. Saratoga County Galway Supt of Hwys
    491. Saratoga County Moreau Superintendent of Highways
    492. Saratoga County Providence Superintendent of Highways
    493. Saratoga County Providence Supervisor
    494. Saratoga Springs City Charter
    495. Crandall Library Budget
    496. Propositon, Town of Malta
    497. Onondaga County Surrogate Court Judge
    498. Onondaga County Family Court Judge
    499. Onondaga County Legislator - 1st District
    500. Onondaga County Legislator - 2nd District
    501. Onondaga County Legislator - 3rd District
    502. Onondaga County Legislator - 4th District
    503. Onondaga County Legislator - 5th District
    504. Onondaga County Legislator - 6th District
    505. Onondaga County Legislator - 7th District
    506. Onondaga County Legislator - 8th District
    507. Onondaga County Legislator - 9th District
    508. Onondaga County Legislator - 10th District
    509. Onondaga County Legislator -11th District
    510. Onondaga County Legislator - 12th District
    511. Onondaga County Legislator - 13th District
    512. Onondaga County Legislator - 14th District
    513. Onondaga County Legislator -15th District
    514. Onondaga County Legislator - 16th District
    515. Onondaga County Legislator - 17th District
    516. Syracuse Mayor
    517. Syracuse City Court Judge
    518. Syracuse President of Common Council
    519. Syracuse Common Council Councilor-at-Large
    520. Syracuse Commissioner of Education
    521. Syracuse Common Councilor - 1st District
    522. Syracuse Common Councilor - 2nd District
    523. Syracuse Common Councilor - 3rd District
    524. Syracuse Common Councilor - 4th District
    525. Syracuse Common Councilor - 5th District
    526. Camillus Town Supervisor
    527. Cicero Town Supervisor
    528. Clay Town Supervisor
    529. DeWitt Town Supervisor
    530. Elbridge Town Supervisor
    531. Fabius Town Supervisor
    532. Geddes Town Supervisor
    533. LaFayette Town Supervisor
    534. Manlius Town Supervisor
    535. Marcellus Town Supervisor
    536. Onondaga Town Supervisor
    537. Otisco Town Supervisor
    538. Salina Town Supervisor
    539. Camillus Town Clerk
    540. Cicero Town Clerk
    541. Clay Town Clerk
    542. DeWitt Town Clerk
    543. Elbridge Town Clerk
    544. Fabius Town Clerk
    545. Geddes Town Clerk
    546. Lysander Town Clerk
    547. Manlius Town Clerk
    548. Onondaga Town Clerk
    549. Otisco Town Clerk
    550. Camillus Town Justice
    551. DeWitt Town Justice
    552. Fabius Town Justice
    553. Geddes Town Justice
    554. LaFayette Town Justice
    555. Lysander Town Justice
    556. Manlius Town Justice
    557. Onondaga Town Justice
    558. Salina Town Justice
    559. Camillus Town Councilor - 1st District
    560. Camillus Town Councilor - 2nd District
    561. Camillus Town Councilor - 3rd District
    562. Camillus Town Councilor - 4th District
    563. Camillus Town Councilor - 5th District
    564. Camillus Town Councilor - 6th District
    565. Cicero Town Councilor
    566. Clay Town Councilor
    567. DeWitt Town Councilor
    568. Elbridge Town Councilor
    569. Fabius Town Councilor
    570. Geddes Town Councilor
    571. Geddes Town Councilor
    572. LaFayette Town Councilor
    573. Lysander Town Councilor
    574. Manlius Town Councilor
    575. Marcellus Town Councilor
    576. Onondaga Town Councilor
    577. Otisco Town Councilor
    578. Pompey Town Councilor
    579. Camillus Town Highway Superintendent
    580. Cicero Town Highway Superintendent
    581. DeWitt Town Highway Superintendent
    582. Elbridge Town Highway Superintendent
    583. Fabius Town Highway Superintendent
    584. Geddes Town Highway Superintendent
    585. Lysander Town Highway Superintendent
    586. Manlius Town Highway Superintendent
    587. Onondaga Town Highway Superintendent
    588. Cicero Town Receiver of Taxes
    589. Clay Town Receiver of Taxes
    590. LaFayette Town Tax Collector
    591. Manlius Town Receiver of Taxes
    592. Onondaga Town Receiver of Taxes
    593. Otisco Town Tax Collector
    594. Otisco Town Assessor
    595. Salina Town Town Councilor - 1st Ward
    596. Salina Town Councilor - 2nd Ward
    597. Salina Town Councilor - 3rd Ward
    598. Salina Town Councilor - 4th Ward
    599. Salina Town Receiver of Taxes
    600. Skaneateles Town Supervisor
    601. Skaneateles Town Clerk
    602. Skaneateles Town Councilor
    603. Skaneateles Town Highway Superintendent
    604. Skaneateles Town Tax Collector
    605. Clinton County District Attorney
    606. Essex County, District Attorney
    607. Clinton County Legislative Area 8
    608. Clinton County Legislative Area 10
    609. Clinton County Legislative Area 4
    610. Clinton County Legislative Area 2
    611. Clinton County Legislative Area 6
    612. Clinton County Treasurer
    613. Essex County Coroner
    614. Essex County, Town of Crown Point, Town Supervisor
    615. Essex County, Town of Elizabethtown, Town Supervisor
    616. Essex County, Town of Essex, Town Supervisor
    617. Essex County, Town of Jay, Town Supervisor
    618. Essex County, Town of Keene, Town Supervisor
    619. Essex County, Town of Lewis, Town Supervisor
    620. Essex County, Town of Minerva, Town Supervisor
    621. Essex County, Town of Moriah, Town Supervisor
    622. Essex County, Town of Newcomb, Town Supervisor
    623. Essex County, Town of North Elba, Town Supervisor
    624. Essex County, Town of Schroon, Town Supervisor
    625. Essex County, Town of St. Armand, Town Supervisor
    626. Essex County, Town of Ticonderoga, Town Supervisor
    627. Essex County, Town of Westport, Town Supervisor
    628. Essex County, Town of Willsboro, Town Supervisor
    629. Clinton County, Town of Champlain, Town Supervisor
    630. Clinton County, Town of Chazy, Town Supervisor
    631. Clinton County, Town of Peru, Town Supervisor
    632. Clinton County, Town of Saranac, Town Supervisor
    633. Clinton County, Town of Schuyler Falls, Town Supervisor
    634. Essex County, Town of Wilmington, Town Supervisor
    635. Clinton County, Town of Clinton, Town Supervisor
    636. Clinton County, Town of Dannemora, Town Supervisor
    637. Clinton County, Town of Ellenburg, Town Supervisor
    638. Clinton County, Town of Mooers, Town Supervisor
    639. Clinton County, Town of Beekmantown, Town Supervisor
    640. Clinton County, Town of Schuyler Falls, Town Councilperson
    641. Clinton County,Town of Altona, Town Councilperson
    642. Clinton County, Town of AuSable, Town Councilperson
    643. Clinton County, Town of Beekmantown, Town Councilperson
    644. Clinton County, Town of Black Brook, Town Councilperson
    645. Clinton County, Town of Champlain, Town Councilperson
    646. Clinton County, Town of Chazy, Town Councilperson
    647. Clinton County, Town of Clinton, Town Councilperson
    648. Clinton County, Town of Dannemora, Town Councilperson
    649. Clinton County, Town of Ellenburg, Town Councilperson
    650. Clinton County, Town of Mooers, Town Councilperson
    651. Clinton County, Town of Peru, Town Councilperson
    652. Clinton County, Town of Plattsburgh, Town Councilperson
    653. Clinton County, Town of Saranac, Town Councilperson
    654. Essex County, Town of Chesterfield, Town Councilperson
    655. Essex County, Town of Crown Point, Town Councilperson
    656. Essex County, Town of Elizabethtown, Town Councilperson
    657. Essex County, Town of Essex, Town Councilperson
    658. Essex County, Town of Jay, Town Councilperson
    659. Essex County, Town of Keene, Town Councilperson
    660. Essex County,Town of Minerva, Town Councilperson
    661. Essex County, Town of Moriah, Town Councilperson
    662. Essex County, Town of Newcomb, Town Councilperson
    663. Essex County, Town of North Elba, Town Councilperson
    664. Essex County, Town of North Hudson, Town Councilperson
    665. Essex County, Town of Schroon, Town Councilperson
    666. Essex County, Town of St. Armand, Town Councilperson
    667. Essex County, Town of Ticonderoga, Town Councilperson
    668. Essex County, Town of Westport, Town Councilperson
    669. Essex County, Town of Willsboro, Town Councilperson
    670. Essex County, Town of Wilmington, Town Councilperson
    671. Essex County, Town of Essex, Highway Superintendent
    672. Essex County, Town of Jay, Highway Superintendent
    673. Essex County, Town of Keene, Highway Superintendent
    674. Essex County, Town of Minerva, Highway Superintendent
    675. Essex County, Town of St. Armand, Highway Superintendent
    676. Clinton County, Town of Beekmantown, Superintendent of Highways
    677. Clinton County, Town of Champlain, Superintendent of Highways
    678. Clinton County, Town of Chazy, Superintendent of Highways
    679. Clinton County, Town of Dannemora, Superintendent of Highways
    680. Clinton County, Town of Peru, Superintendent of Highways
    681. Clinton County, Town of Saranac, Superintendent of Highways
    682. Clinton County, Town of Clinton, Superintendent of Highways
    683. Clinton County, Town of Ellenburg, Superintendent of Highways
    684. Clinton County, Town of Mooers, Highway Superintendent
    685. Essex County, Town of Lewis, Town Clerk
    686. Clinton County, Town of Ellenburg, Town Clerk
    687. Essex County, Town of Jay, Tax Collector
    688. Clinton County, Town of Black Brook, Town Justice
    689. Clinton County, Town of Plattsburgh, Town Justice
    690. Clinton County, Town of Altona, Town Justice
    691. Essex County, Town of Elizabethtown, Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    692. Essex County, Town of Essex, Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    693. Albany County Clerk
    694. Albany County Coroner
    695. Albany County Legislative District 38
    696. Albany City Court Judge
    697. Albany Mayor
    698. Albany Chief Auditor
    699. Albany Treasurer
    700. Albany Common Council President
    701. City of Albany Common Council Ward 1
    702. City of Albany Common Council Ward 2
    703. City of Albany Common Council Ward 3
    704. City of Albany Common Council Ward 4
    705. City of Albany Common Council Ward 5
    706. City of Albany Common Council Ward 6
    707. City of Albany Common Council Ward 7
    708. City of Albany Common Council Ward 8
    709. City of Albany Common Council Ward 9
    710. City of Albany Common Council Ward 10
    711. City of Albany Common Council Ward 11
    712. City of Albany Common Council Ward 12
    713. City of Albany Common Council Ward 13
    714. City of Albany Common Council Ward 14
    715. City of Albany Common Council Ward 15
    716. City of Watervliet Councilman
    717. Town of Berne Supervisor
    718. Town of Berne Board Member
    719. Town of Berne Town Clerk
    720. Town of Berne Justice
    721. Town of Berne Highway Superintendent
    722. Town of Berne Tax Collector
    723. Town of Berne Assessor - 2yr vacancy
    724. Town of Berne Assessor - 4yr term
    725. Town of Bethlehem Town Supervisor
    726. Town of Bethlehem Town Board
    727. Town of Bethlehem Town Clerk
    728. Town of Bethelehem Justice
    729. Town of Bethlehem Highway Superintendent
    730. Town of Coeymans Supervisor
    731. Town of Coeymans Councilman
    732. Town of Coeymans Town Clerk
    733. Town of Coeymans Justice
    734. Town of Coeymans Highway
    735. Town of Colonie Town Supervisor
    736. Town of Colonie Councilman
    737. Town of Colonie Town Clerk
    738. Town of Colonie Town Justice
    739. Town of Colonie Receiver of Taxes
    740. Town of Green Island Town Supervisor
    741. Town of Green Island Councilperson
    742. Town of Green Island Town Clerk
    743. Town of Green Island Town Justice
    744. Village of Green Island Mayor
    745. Village of Green Island Trustee
    746. Town of Guilderland Town Supervisor
    747. Town of Guilderland Board
    748. Town of Guilderland Town Clerk
    749. Town of Guilderland Town Justice
    750. Town of Guilderland Receiver of Taxes
    751. Town of Knox Town Supervisor
    752. Town of Knox Councilman
    753. Town of Knox Town Clerk
    754. Town of Knox Justice
    755. Town of Knox Highway Superintendent
    756. Town of Knox Tax Collector
    757. Town of New Scotland Town Supervisor
    758. Town of New Scotland Councilman
    759. Town of New Scotland Town Clerk
    760. Town of New Scotland Town Justice
    761. Town of New Scotland Highway Superintendent
    762. Town of Rensselaerville Town Supervisor
    763. Town of Rensselaerville Councilperson
    764. Town of Rensselaerville Town Clerk
    765. Town of Rennselaerville Highway Superintendent
    766. Town of Rensselaerville Assessor
    767. Town of Westerlo Councilperson
    768. Town of Westerlo Town Justice
    769. Town of Westerlo Highway Superintendent
    770. Spafford Town Supervisor
    771. Spafford Town Clerk
    772. Spafford Town Councilor
    773. Spafford Town Highway Superintendent
    774. Spafford Town Tax Collector
    775. Tully Town Clerk
    776. Tully Town Justice
    777. Tully Town Councilor
    778. Van Buren Town Supervisor
    779. Van Buren Town Justice
    780. Van Buren Town Councilor
    781. Van Buren Town Highway Superintendet
    782. Onondaga County Proposition number one
    783. County Legislature District 1
    784. County Legislature District 2
    785. County Legislature District 3
    786. County Legislature District 4
    787. District Attorney
    788. Family Court Judge
    789. Sheriff
    790. Duanesburg Town Board
    791. Duanesburg Town Supervisor
    792. Glenville Highway Superintendent
    793. Glenville Town Board
    794. Glenville Town Board-Vacancy
    795. Niskayuna Receiver of Taxes
    796. Niskayuna Town Supervisor
    797. Niskayuna Town Board
    798. Niskayuna Town Justice
    799. Glenville Town Supervisor
    800. Princetown Highway Superintendent
    801. Princetown Town Clerk
    802. Princetown Town Board
    803. Princetown Town Supervisor
    804. Rotterdam Receiver of Taxes
    805. Rotterdam Town Board
    806. Rotterdam Town Clerk
    807. Rotterdam Town Highway Sup't
    808. Rotterdam Town Justice
    809. Rotterdam Town Supervisor
    810. Princetown Twn Board-Vacancy
    811. Duanesburg Town Clerk
    812. Schenectady City Council
    813. Town of Huntington Supervisor
    814. Town of Huntington, Councilman,
    815. Suffolk County Legislator District 13
    816. Suffolk County Legislator District 16
    817. Suffolk County Legislator, 17th District,
    818. Suffolk County Legislator District 18

VOTE411.org logo

Disclaimer:

All statements and videos are posted directly by the candidate, unedited by the League of Women Voters and do not express the views of the League. The League never supports or opposes candidates or political parties.