Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Washington
    1. Legislative District 07 State Senator
    2. Legislative District No. 31 State Senator
    3. Legislative District No. 37 State Senator
    4. Legislative District No. 45 State Senator
    5. Legislative District No. 48 State Senator
    6. Legislative District 7 State Representative Pos. 1
    7. LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT NO. 31 State Representative Pos. 2
    8. Legislative District No. 48 Representative Position No. 1
    9. King County Executive
    10. Asotin COUNTY ASSESSOR
    11. Garfield COUNTY WIDE DISTRICT 01 COUNTY ASSESSOR
    12. Kittitas COUNTY WIDE - KITTITAS Assessor
    13. ADAMS COUNTY Clerk
    14. Asotin COUNTY CLERK
    15. Lewis County Clerk
    16. Mason County Clerk
    17. Benton County Sheriff
    18. Garfield COUNTY WIDE DISTRICT 01 COUNTY SHERIFF
    19. Benton County Treasurer
    20. Grays Harbor - ALL Treasurer
    21. County of Thurston Treasurer
    22. Whatcom County Council District 2
    23. Whatcom County Council District 3
    24. Snohomish COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 1
    25. Snohomish COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 5
    26. Snohomish COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
    27. Spokane Superior Court Judge Position 6
    28. Yakima County Superior Court Judge, Dept 1/Tribunal Superior del Condado de Yakima
    29. PORT OF TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 1
    30. Skagit PORT OF ANACORTES Commissioner Position 1
    31. Whatcom Port of Bellingham All Commissioner District 1
    32. Whatcom Port of Bellingham All Commissioner District 2
    33. Port of Sunnyside Commissioner District 2 Puerto de Sunnyside Comisionado Distrito 2
    34. Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 4
    35. Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 1
    36. Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 3
    37. Port of Grandview Commissioner District #1/Puerto de Grandview Commissionado Distrito 1
    38. Pierce CITY OF ORTING Mayor
    39. Pierce CITY OF TACOMA Mayor
    40. Snohomish CITY OF SNOHOMISH Mayor
    41. Lincoln CITY OF SPRAGUE MAYOR
    42. Snohomish CITY OF EVERETT MAYOR
    43. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Mayor
    44. Pacific City Of Raymond Mayor
    45. Clark CITY OF VANCOUVER MAYOR
    46. Whitman GARFIELD TOWN Mayor
    47. Grant Quincy MAYOR
    48. Spokane CITY OF MEDICAL LAKE MAYOR
    49. Franklin City of Connell Councilmember, At Large, Position 1, Mayor
    50. Kitsap CITY OF BREMERTON Mayor
    51. Stevens CHEWELAH Mayor
    52. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Mayor
    53. City of Auburn Mayor
    54. City of Federal Way Mayor
    55. City of Kent Mayor
    56. City of Issaquah Mayor
    57. City of Granger Mayor/Ciudad de Granger Alcalde
    58. City of Mabton Mayor/Ciudad de Mabton Alcalde
    59. City of Snoqualmie Mayor
    60. City of Seattle Mayor
    61. Yakima City of Zillah Mayor/Cuidad de Zillah Alcalde
    62. City of Wapato Mayor/Ciudad de Wapato Alcalde
    63. Stevens NORTHPORT Mayor
    64. Clark CITY OF VANCOUVER COUNCIL - POSITION NO. 1
    65. Clark CITY OF VANCOUVER COUNCIL - POSITION NO. 3
    66. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Position 3
    67. Kitsap CITY OF BREMERTON COUNCIL DISTRICT 1 Council District 1
    68. Kitsap CITY OF BREMERTON COUNCIL DISTRICT 3 Council District 3
    69. Pierce CITY OF ORTING Council Pos. 1
    70. Pierce CITY OF ORTING Council Pos. 2
    71. Pierce CITY OF TACOMA Council at Large Pos. 6
    72. Pierce CITY TAC-4 Council Dist. 4
    73. Pierce CITY TAC-5 Council Dist. 5
    74. Snohomish CITY OF EVERETT COUNCIL POSITION #1
    75. Snohomish CITY OF EVERETT COUNCIL POSITION #2
    76. Snohomish CITY OF EVERETT COUNCIL POSITION #3
    77. Snohomish CITY OF SNOHOMISH COUNCIL-AT-LARGE POSITION #6
    78. Snohomish CITY OF SNOHOMISH COUNCIL-AT-LARGE POSITION #7
    79. Spokane CITY OF MEDICAL LAKE COUNCIL POSITION NO. 2
    80. Spokane CITY OF MEDICAL LAKE COUNCIL POSITION NO. 4
    81. Spokane CITY OF MEDICAL LAKE COUNCIL POSITION NO. 5
    82. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 1
    83. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 6
    84. Clallam CITY OF FORKS Council Position No. 3
    85. Clark CITY OF CAMAS COUNCIL - WARD 1, POSITION NO. 2
    86. Clark CITY OF LA CENTER COUNCIL - POSITION NO. 1
    87. Clark CITY OF WASHOUGAL COUNCIL - POSITION NO. 6
    88. Clark, Cowlitz CITY OF WOODLAND Council Position #3
    89. Clark, Cowlitz CITY OF WOODLAND Council Position #6
    90. Douglas, Grant, Okanogan Coulee Dam Council Pos. 3
    91. Grant Soap Lake COUNCIL MEMBER #04
    92. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 1 Position 2
    93. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 5
    94. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 1
    95. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 3
    96. Kittitas CITY OF ROSLYN Council 5
    97. Pierce CITY OF BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 6
    98. Pierce CITY OF DUPONT Council Pos. 3
    99. Pierce CITY OF DUPONT Council Pos. 7
    100. Pierce CITY OF GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 3
    101. Pierce TOWN OF STEILACOOM Council Pos. 3
    102. Skagit CITY OF MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 1 Position 2
    103. Skagit CITY OF MOUNT VERNON Council-At-Large
    104. Skagit CITY OF SEDRO-WOOLLEY Council-At-Large
    105. Skagit SEDRO-WOOLLEY WARD 3 Council Ward 3
    106. Snohomish CITY OF LYNNWOOD COUNCIL POSITION #1
    107. Snohomish CITY OF MARYSVILLE COUNCIL POSITION #2
    108. Snohomish CITY OF MUKILTEO COUNCIL POSITION #1
    109. Snohomish CITY OF MUKILTEO COUNCIL POSITION #2
    110. Snohomish CITY OF MUKILTEO COUNCIL POSITION #3
    111. Snohomish CITY OF STANWOOD COUNCIL POSITION #7
    112. Spokane CITY OF SPOKANE C D 1 DIST. #1 COUNCIL POSITION NO. 2
    113. Spokane CITY OF SPOKANE C D 2 DIST. #2 COUNCIL POSITION NO. 2
    114. Spokane CITY OF SPOKANE C D 3 DIST. #3 COUNCIL POSITION NO. 2
    115. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #1
    116. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #2
    117. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 6
    118. Whatcom City of Bellingham Council At Large
    119. Whatcom City of Everson Council Position 5
    120. Whitman CITY OF PULLMAN Council 2 Ward 2
    121. Whitman CITY OF PULLMAN Council 7 Ward 1
    122. Whitman GARFIELD TOWN Council (5)
    123. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 2 Ward 2
    124. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 4 At Large
    125. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 1
    126. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 3
    127. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 4
    128. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 7
    129. Clallam CITY OF PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 1
    130. Clallam CITY OF PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 2
    131. Cowlitz CITY OF KELSO Council Position #2
    132. Cowlitz CITY OF LONGVIEW Council Position #5
    133. Franklin City of Pasco District 4 Councilmember, Position 4
    134. Franklin City of Pasco District 5 Councilmember, Position 5
    135. Grant Moses Lake CITY COUNCIL MEMBER #01
    136. Kitsap CITY OF BAINBRIDGE ISLAND Council District 7 North Ward
    137. Lewis Centralia Coun Dist #1
    138. Lewis Centralia Coun Dist #3
    139. Pierce CITY OF FIRCREST Council Pos. 1
    140. Pierce CITY OF UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 3
    141. Pierce CITY PUY-1 Council Dist. 1 Pos. 2
    142. Pierce CITY PUY-2 Council Dist. 2 Pos. 2
    143. Spokane CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY COUNCIL POSITION NO. 1
    144. Spokane CITY OF SPOKANE VALLEY COUNCIL POSITION NO. 5
    145. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 7
    146. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 7
    147. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 5
    148. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 6
    149. City of Walla Walla City Council Position 1
    150. City of Walla Walla City Council Position 3
    151. Whatcom City of Blaine At Large Position 7
    152. City of Bellevue Council Position No. 4
    153. City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 4
    154. City of Burien Council Position No. 1
    155. City of Burien Council Position No. 3
    156. City of Burien Council Position No. 5
    157. City of Burien Council Position No. 7
    158. City of Des Moines Council Position No. 1
    159. City of Des Moines Council Position No. 5
    160. City of Federal Way Council Position No. 4
    161. City of Grandview Council Position 1/Ciudad de Grandview Concejo Puesto 1
    162. City of Grandview Council Position 2/Ciudad de Grandview Concejo Puesto 2
    163. City of Grandview Council Position 3/Ciudad de Grandview Concejo Puesto 3
    164. City of Granger Council Position 1/Ciudad de Granger Concejo Puesto 1
    165. City of Granger Council Position 2/Ciudad de Granger Concejo Puesto 2
    166. City of Granger Council Position 3/Ciudad de Granger Concejo Puesto 3
    167. City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 3
    168. City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 5
    169. City of SeaTac Council Position No. 4
    170. City of Sunnyside Council District 3/Ciudad de Sunnyside Concejo Distrito 3
    171. City of Sunnyside Council District 2/Ciudad de Sunnyside Concejo Distrito 2
    172. City of Sunnyside Council District 1/Ciudad de Sunnyside Concejo Distrito 1
    173. City of Toppenish Council Position 3/Ciudad de Toppenish Concejo Puesto 3
    174. City of Toppenish Council Position 2/Ciudad de Toppenish Concejo Puesto 2
    175. City of Toppenish Council Position 1/Ciudad de Toppenish Concejo Puesto 1
    176. City of Sunnyside Council District 4/Ciudad de Sunnyside Concejo Distrito 4
    177. City of Shoreline Council Position No. 5
    178. City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 6
    179. City of Kirkland Council Position No. 7
    180. City of SeaTac Council Position No. 2
    181. City of Sammamish Council Position No. 7
    182. City of Sammamish Council Position No. 5
    183. City of Sammamish Council Position No. 3
    184. City of Yakima Council District 6/Ciudad de Yakima Concejo Distrito 6
    185. City of Yakima Council District 4/Ciudad de Yakima Concejo Distrito 4
    186. City of Yakima Council District 2/Ciudad de Yakima Concejo Distrito 2
    187. City of Union Gap Council Position 7/Ciudad de Union Gap Concejo Puesto 7
    188. City of Union Gap Council Position 3/Ciudad de Union Gap Concejo Puesto 3
    189. City of Union Gap Council Position 2/Ciudad de Union Gap Concejo Puesto 2
    190. City of Union Gap Council Position 1/Ciudad de Union Gap Concejo Puesto 1
    191. City of Toppenish Council Position 4/Ciudad de Toppenish Concejo Puesto 4
    192. City of Tieton Council Position 3/Ciudad de Tieton Concejo Puesto 3
    193. City of Tieton Council Position 2/Ciudad de Tieton Concejo Puesto 2
    194. City of Tieton Council Position 1/Ciudad de Tieton Concejo Puesto 1
    195. City of Selah Council Position 2/Ciudad de Selah Concejo Puesto 2
    196. City of Selah Council Position 1/Ciudad de Selah Concejo Puesto 1
    197. Town of Naches Council Position 5/Pueblo de Naches Concejo Puesto 5
    198. Town of Naches Council Position 3/Pueblo de Naches Concejo Puesto 3
    199. City of Selah Council Position 3/Ciudad de Selah Concejo Puesto 3
    200. City of Mabton Council Position 2/Ciudad de Mabton Concejo Puesto 2
    201. City of Mabton Council Position 3/Ciudad de Mabton Concejo Puesto 3
    202. City of Moxee Council Position 1/Ciudad de Moxee Concejo Puesto 1
    203. City of Moxee Council Position 2/Ciudad de Moxee Concejo Puesto 2
    204. Town of Naches Council Position 1/Pueblo de Naches Concejo Puesto 1
    205. City of Mabton Council Position 1/Ciudad de Mabton Concejo Puesto 1
    206. Town of Harrah Council Position 1/Pueblo de Harrah Concejo Puesto 1
    207. Town of Harrah Council Position 2/Pueblo de Harrah Concejo Puesto 2
    208. City of Kent Council Position No. 4
    209. City of Kent Council Position No. 2
    210. City of Redmond Council Position No. 2
    211. City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 2
    212. City of Redmond Council Position No. 6
    213. City of Tukwila Council Position No. 5
    214. City of Renton Council Position No. 6
    215. City of Renton Council Position No. 2
    216. City of Zillah Council Position 1/Cuidad de Zillah Concejo Puesto 1
    217. City of Zillah Council Position 2/Cuidad de Zillah Concejo Puesto 2
    218. City of Wapato Council Position 7 At-Large/Ciudad de Wapato Concejo Puesto incluye la ciudad entera
    219. City of Wapato Council Position 2/Ciudad de Wapato Concejo Puesto 2
    220. City of Wapato Council Position 5/Ciudad de Wapato Concejo Puesto 5
    221. City of Wapato Council Position 3/Ciudad de Wapato Concejo Puesto 3
    222. City of Kenmore Council Position No. 6
    223. City of Seattle Council Position No. 9
    224. City of Seattle Council Position No. 8
    225. Chelan CITY OF CHELAN CITY COUNCIL MEMBER #06
    226. Chelan CITY OF ENTIAT CITY COUNCIL MEMBER #01
    227. Chelan CITY OF WENATCHEE CITY COUNCIL MEMBER #04
    228. Mason City of Shelton Commissioner of Streets and Public Improvement
    229. City of Yakima Municipal Court Judge Position 1/Tribunal Municipal del la Cuidad de Yakima Juez, Puesto 1
    230. City of Yakima Municipal Court Judge Position 2/Tribunal Municipal del la Cuidad de Yakima Juez, Puesto 2
    231. Othello School District Director District 1
    232. EVERGREEN SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 114 SCHOOL DIRECTOR, DISTRICT NO. 1
    233. EVERGREEN SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 114 SCHOOL DIRECTOR, DISTRICT NO. 5
    234. HOCKINSON SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 98 SCHOOL DIRECTOR, DISTRICT NO. 5
    235. VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 37 SCHOOL DIRECTOR, POSITION NO. 2
    236. LONGVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 122 Director Position #2
    237. Pasco School District Director, At Large, Position 3
    238. Pasco School District Director, At Large, Position 5
    239. Cosmopolis School 99 Director District 1
    240. Cosmopolis School 99 Director District 4 (at large)
    241. Chimacum School District No. 49 Director District 5
    242. BAINBRIDGE ISLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 303 Director District 5
    243. CENTRAL KITSAP SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 401 Director District 5
    244. NORTH KITSAP SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 400 Director District 3
    245. ELLENSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 401 Position 4 - At Large
    246. GOLDENDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT # 404 Goldendale School Board Pos. #4
    247. TONASKET SCHOOL 404 Director District 2
    248. TONASKET SCHOOL 404 Director District 4
    249. PUYALLUP SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 3 Director Pos. 1
    250. San Juan Island School District #149 School Board Director 1
    251. San Juan Island School District #149 School Board Director 2
    252. SEDRO-WOOLLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 101 Director District 4
    253. EDMONDS SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 DIRECTOR DISTRICT #4
    254. MARYSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 25 DIRECTOR DISTRICT #4
    255. SULTAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 311 DIRECTOR DISTRICT #5
    256. Olympia School District No. 111 School Board Director, District No. 5
    257. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 1
    258. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 4
    259. Meridian School District 505 Director District 2
    260. PULLMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT - 267 Director District 4
    261. EASTMONT SD DIRECTOR #4 @ LARGE
    262. Moses Lake School Dist #161 SCHOOL DIRECTOR #04
    263. Wilson Creek School Dist #167 SCHOOL DIRECTOR #05 AL
    264. Aberdeen School 5 Position 1
    265. SPOKANE SD 81 DIRECTOR POSITION NO. 5
    266. SD 036 CHEWELAH Director District #1
    267. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 4
    268. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 5
    269. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 7
    270. East Valley School District # 90 Director District 2/Distrito escolar de East Valley #90 Distrito 2
    271. East Valley School District # 90 Director District 5/Distrito escolar de East Valley #90 Distrito 5
    272. Grandview School District #116-200 Director District 2/Distrito escolar de Grandview #116-200 Distrito 2
    273. Grandview School District #116-200 Director District 5/Distrito escolar de Grandview #116-200 Distrito 5
    274. Granger School District #204 Director District 1/Distrito escolar de Granger Distrito 1
    275. Granger School District #204 Director District 5/Distrito escolar de Granger Distrito 5
    276. Highland School District #203 Director District 2/Distrito escolar de Highland Distrito 2
    277. Highland School District #203 Director Position 1 At-Large/Puesto incluye el distrito entero
    278. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 4
    279. Lake Washington School District No. 414 Director District No. 3
    280. Mabton School District #120 Director Position 1 At-Large/Puesto incluye el distrito entero
    281. Mercer Island School District No. 400 Director Position No. 4
    282. Mt. Adams School District No. 209 Director, District 3/Distrito escolar de Adams No. 209 Distrito 3
    283. Mt. Adams School District No. 209 Director, District 4/Distrito escolar de Adams No. 209 Distrito 4
    284. Naches Valley School District No. Jt3 Director District 1/Distrito escolar de Naches Valley No Jt3 Distrito 1
    285. Naches Valley School District No. Jt3 Director District 2/Distrito escolar de Naches Valley No Jt3 Distrito 2
    286. Naches Valley School District No. Jt3 Director District 3/Distrito escolar de Naches Valley No Jt3 Distrito 3
    287. Selah School District #119 Director District 1/Distrito escolar de Selah 119 Distrito 1
    288. Selah School District #119 Director District 2/Distrito escolar de Selah 119 Distrito 2
    289. Selah School District #119 Director Position 1 At-Large/Puesto incluye el distrito entero
    290. Sunnyside School District #201 Director District 2/Distrito escolar de Sunnyside Distrito 2
    291. Sunnyside School District #201 Director District 3/Distrito escolar de Sunnyside Distrito 3
    292. Toppenish School District #202 Director District 2/Distrito escolar de Toppenish Distrito 2
    293. Toppenish School District #202 Director District 3/Distrito escolar de Toppenish Distrito 3
    294. Union Gap School District No 2 Director District 3/Distrito escolar de Union Gap no. 2 Distrito 3
    295. Union Gap School District No 2 Director Position 1 At-Large/Distrito escolar de Union Gap no. 2 Puesto incuye el distrito entero
    296. Wapato School District No. 207 Director , District 2/ Distrito2 escolar de Wapato No 207 Distrito 2
    297. West Valley School District No. 208 Director, District 2/Distrito escolar de West Valley No. 208 Distrito 2
    298. West Valley School District No. 208 Director, District 3/Distrito escolar de West Valley No. 208 Distrito 3
    299. West Valley School District No. 208 Director, District 4/Distrito escolar de West Valley No. 208 Distrito 4
    300. Yakima School District #7 Director Position 1/Distrito escolar de Yakima #7 Puesto 1
    301. Yakima School District #7 Director Position 2/Distrito escolar de Yakima #7 Puesto 2
    302. Zillah School District #205 Director, District 1/Distrito escolar de Zillah #205 Distrito 1
    303. Zillah School District #205 Director, District 2/Distrito escolar de Zillah #205 Distrito 2
    304. Zillah School District #205 Director, District 5/Distrito escolar de Zillah #205 Distrito 5
    305. Clallam FIRE DISTRICT 2 Commissioner Position No. 1
    306. Clallam, Jefferson FIRE DISTRICT 1 Commissioner Position No. 5
    307. Clallam, Jefferson FIRE DISTRICT 3 Commissioner Position No. 2
    308. Cowlitz FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 1 Commissioner Position #1
    309. Grays Harbor Fire District 5 Position 1
    310. Kittitas FIRE DISTRICT 7 Commissioner 2
    311. Lewis Riverside Fire Authority Comm Pos 4
    312. Pend Oreille Fire District - 04 FIRE COMMISSIONER #2
    313. Pierce FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT NO. 17 Commissioner Pos. 4
    314. Snohomish FIRE DISTRICT 01 COMMISSIONER POSITION #3
    315. Snohomish FIRE DISTRICT 04 COMMISSIONER POSITION #3
    316. Snohomish FIRE DISTRICT 05 COMMISSIONER POSITION #3
    317. Snohomish FIRE DISTRICT 07 COMMISSIONER POSITION #3
    318. Snohomish FIRE DISTRICT 15 COMMISSIONER POSITION #3
    319. Snohomish FIRE DISTRICT 21 COMMISSIONER POSITION #1
    320. Whitman FIRE DISTRICT - 10 Commissioner (1)
    321. Whitman FIRE DISTRICT - 10 Commissioner (3)
    322. Yakima Fire Protection District # 12 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #12 Comisionado Puesto 1
    323. Yakima Fire Protection District # 14 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #14 Comisionado Puesto 1
    324. Yakima Fire Protection District #1 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #1 comisionado Puesto1
    325. Yakima Fire Protection District #2 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #2 comisionado Puesto1
    326. Yakima Fire Protection District #4 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #4 comisionado Puesto1
    327. Yakima Fire Protection District #4 Commissioner Position 3/Distrito contraincendios #4 comisionado Puesto3
    328. Yakima Fire Protection District #5 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios # comisionado Puesto 1
    329. Yakima Fire Protection District #6 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #6 comisionado Puesto 1
    330. Yakima Fire Protection District #7 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #7 Comisionado Puesto 1
    331. Yakima Fire Protection District #9 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #9 Comisionado Puesto 1
    332. Yakima Fire Protection District #9 Commissioner Position 3/Distrito contraincendios #9 Comisionado Puesto 3
    333. Yakima Fire Protection District #11 Commissioner Position 1/Distrito contraincendios #11 Comisionado Puesto 1
    334. Island NO WHIDBEY FIRE AND RESCUE Commissioner, Position 1
    335. Grays Harbor Hospital District 1 Position 1
    336. East Jefferson County Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 1
    337. Okanogan HOSPITAL DISTRICT 04 Commissioner District 4 At Large
    338. King County Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District No. 1
    339. Chelan HOSPITAL DIST NO 2 LAKE CHELAN HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER #01
    340. Chelan HOSPITAL DIST NO 2 LAKE CHELAN HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER #05
    341. Pierce METROPOLITAN PARK DISTRICT OF TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 4
    342. Island NO WHIDBEY PK AND REC Commissioner, Position 2
    343. Whatcom Lynden Regional Park and Recreation District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    344. Naches Pk and Recreation Commissioner District 5/Distrito de parque y recreacion do Naches ComisionadoDist5
    345. Snohomish LAKE STEVENS SEWER DISTRICT COMMISSIONER POSITION #3
    346. Terrace Heights Sewer Dist Commissioner Pos1/Distrito de alcantarilla de Terrace Heights Comisionado Puesto1
    347. Terrace Heights Sewer Dist Commissioner Pos2/Distrito de alcantarilla de Terrace Heights Comisionado Puesto2
    348. Cowiche Sewer District Commissioner Position 3/Distrito de alcantarilla de Cowiche Comisionado Puesto 3
    349. Soos Creek Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 2
    350. Clark CLARK REGIONAL WASTEWATER DISTRICT COMMISSIONER, POSITION NO. 3
    351. Douglas EAST WENATCHEE WATER WATER COMMISSIONER #1
    352. Whatcom Water District 13 Commissioner Position 2
    353. Snohomish ALDERWOOD WATER AND WASTEWATER DISTRICT COMMISSIONER POSITION #4
    354. City of Algona Council Position No. 4
    355. City of Algona Council Position No. 2
    356. King County Fire Protection District No. 31 Commissioner Position No. 3
    357. City of Auburn Council Position No. 4
    358. Lakehaven Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    359. South King Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 4
    360. King County Fire Protection District No. 31 Commissioner Position No. 1
    361. Auburn School District No. 408 Director District No. 3
    362. City of Auburn Council Position No. 6
    363. City of Auburn Council Position No. 2
    364. Mountain View Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    365. Auburn School District No. 408 Director District No. 5
    366. Mountain View Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 1
    367. Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 3
    368. Town of Beaux Arts Village Mayor
    369. Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 1
    370. Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 5
    371. Bellevue School District No. 405 Director District No. 3
    372. East Bellevue Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 1
    373. City of Bellevue Council Position No. 5
    374. King County Water District No. 117 Commissioner Position No. 1
    375. Court of Appeals, Division No. 1, District No. 1 Judge Position No. 2
    376. Bellevue School District No. 405 Director District No. 5
    377. City of Bellevue Council Position No. 2
    378. East Bellevue Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 5
    379. East Bellevue Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 3
    380. East Bellevue Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 2
    381. City of Bellevue Council Position No. 6
    382. East Bellevue Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 4
    383. Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 3
    384. City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 1
    385. Metropolitan King County Council District No. 9
    386. City of Newcastle Council Position No. 6
    387. City of Black Diamond Mayor
    388. City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 2
    389. East Pierce Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 6
    390. City of Bothell Council Position No. 7
    391. Northshore Utility District Commissioner Position No. 3
    392. City of Bothell Council Position No. 5
    393. Public Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner Position No. 7
    394. City of Bothell Council Position No. 1
    395. Northshore School District No. 417 Director District No. 1
    396. Northshore School District No. 417 Director District No. 2
    397. City of Bothell Council Position No. 3
    398. King County Water District No. 49 Commissioner Position No. 1
    399. North Highline Fire District Commissioner Position No. 1
    400. King County Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position No. 1
    401. Highline School District No. 401 Director District No. 2
    402. King County Water District No. 20 Commissioner Position No. 1
    403. Vashon Island Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 4
    404. City of Carnation Council Position No. 4
    405. Riverview School District No. 407 Director District No. 1
    406. King County Water District No. 119 Commissioner Position No. 1
    407. City of Carnation Council Position No. 2
    408. King County Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Position No. 2
    409. City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 3
    410. City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 5
    411. Covington Water District Commissioner Position No. 4
    412. King County Fire Protection District No. 37 Commissioner Position No. 1
    413. City of Covington Council Position No. 4
    414. Mountain View Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    415. City of Covington Council Position No. 2
    416. King County Fire Protection District No. 37 Commissioner Position No. 3
    417. City of Covington Council Position No. 6
    418. Covington Water District Commissioner Position No. 1
    419. Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 5
    420. Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 3
    421. South King Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    422. City of Des Moines Council Position No. 7
    423. City of Des Moines Council Position No. 3
    424. Midway Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    425. King County Water District No. 54 Commissioner Position No. 1
    426. City of Duvall Council Position No. 1
    427. City of Duvall Council Position No. 2
    428. City of Duvall Council Position No. 5
    429. City of Duvall Council Position No. 6
    430. City of Duvall Council Position No. 3
    431. City of Duvall Mayor
    432. King County Fire Protection District No. 45 Commissioner Position No. 1
    433. Riverview School District No. 407 Director District No. 5
    434. East Pierce Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 4
    435. Fife School District No. 417 Director District No. 5
    436. City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 1
    437. Enumclaw Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 1
    438. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 3
    439. City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 7
    440. City of Enumclaw Mayor
    441. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 5
    442. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 2
    443. Enumclaw Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 4
    444. Fall City Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 3
    445. King County Fire Protection District No. 27 Commissioner Position No. 1
    446. Fall City Water District Commissioner Position No. 1
    447. Metropolitan King County Council District No. 7
    448. City of Federal Way Council Position No. 6
    449. Federal Way School District No. 210 Director District No. 4
    450. City of Federal Way Council Position No. 2
    451. Federal Way School District No. 210 Director District No. 1
    452. City of Federal Way Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    453. Tahoma School District No. 409 Director District No. 5
    454. Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 5
    455. Town of Hunts Point Mayor
    456. City of Issaquah Council Position No. 2
    457. King County Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Position No. 1
    458. King County Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Position No. 4
    459. City of Issaquah Council Position No. 7
    460. City of Issaquah Council Position No. 1
    461. City of Issaquah Council Position No. 3
    462. Issaquah School District No. 411 Director District No. 4
    463. City of Issaquah Council Position No. 5
    464. Sammamish Plateau Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    465. King County Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Position No. 1
    466. City of Kenmore Council Position No. 2
    467. City of Kenmore Council Position No. 4
    468. Northshore Utility District Commissioner Position No. 1
    469. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 5
    470. City of Kent Council Position No. 6
    471. Highline Water District Commissioner Position No. 1
    472. King County Water District No. 111 Commissioner Position No. 1
    473. Soos Creek Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    474. City of Kirkland Council Position No. 1
    475. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 6
    476. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 4
    477. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 7
    478. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 1
    479. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 5
    480. City of Kirkland Municipal Court Judge
    481. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 2
    482. City of Kirkland Council Position No. 3
    483. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 3
    484. City of Kirkland Council Position No. 5
    485. Northshore School District No. 417 Director District No. 4
    486. Northshore Utility District Commissioner Position No. 4
    487. City of Kirkland Council Position No. 2
    488. Lake Forest Park Water District Commissioner Position No. 1
    489. City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 3
    490. City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 5
    491. City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 7
    492. North City Water District Commissioner Position No. 1
    493. City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 1
    494. City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 6
    495. King County Fire Protection District No. 43 Commissioner Position No. 4
    496. Tahoma School District No. 409 Director District No. 1
    497. King County Fire Protection District No. 43 Commissioner Position No. 1
    498. King County Fire Protection District No. 43 Commissioner Position No. 5
    499. Cedar River Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    500. City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 2
    501. City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 4
    502. Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 1
    503. City of Medina Council Position No. 5
    504. City of Medina Council Position No. 3
    505. City of Medina Council Position No. 7
    506. City of Medina Council Position No. 1
    507. City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 4
    508. City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 2
    509. Mercer Island School District No. 400 Director Position No. 2
    510. City of Milton Council Position No. 1
    511. City of Milton Council Position No. 2
    512. City of Milton Council Position No. 5
    513. City of Milton Council Position No. 3
    514. City of Milton Mayor
    515. Fife School District No. 417 Director District No. 4
    516. City of Newcastle Council Position No. 5
    517. City of Newcastle Council Position No. 7
    518. Coal Creek Utility District Commissioner Position No. 1
    519. Issaquah School District No. 411 Director District No. 2
    520. City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 4
    521. Southwest Suburban Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    522. City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 7
    523. City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 6
    524. City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 1
    525. City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 2
    526. Snoqualmie Valley School District No. 410 Director District No. 4
    527. City of North Bend Council Position No. 2
    528. King County Fire Protection District No. 38 Commissioner Position No. 1
    529. City of North Bend Council Position No. 4
    530. Si View Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 1
    531. Metropolitan King County Council District No. 3
    532. City of North Bend Council Position No. 6
    533. City of Pacific Council Position No. 2
    534. City of Pacific Council Position No. 4
    535. City of Pacific Council Position No. 5
    536. City of Pacific Council Position No. 7
    537. King County Water District No. 123 Commissioner Position No. 1
    538. King County Fire Protection District No. 47 Commissioner Position No. 1
    539. Public Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner Position No. 6
    540. Northshore School District No. 417 Director District No. 5
    541. City of Redmond Council Position No. 4
    542. King County Fire Protection District No. 34 Commissioner Position No. 1
    543. Public Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner District No. 3
    544. King County Fire Protection District No. 34 Commissioner Position No. 3
    545. Lake Washington School District No. 414 Director District No. 4
    546. Renton School District No. 403 Director District No. 2
    547. City of Renton Council Position No. 1
    548. King County Fire Protection District No. 25 Commissioner Position No. 1
    549. Renton School District No. 403 Director District No. 5
    550. King County Fire Protection District No. 43 Commissioner Position No. 2
    551. King County Fire Protection District No. 40 Commissioner Position No. 1
    552. King County Water District No. 90 Commissioner Position No. 1
    553. City of Sammamish Council Position No. 1
    554. Northeast Sammamish Sewer and Water District Commissioner Position No. 2
    555. Northeast Sammamish Sewer and Water District Commissioner Position No. 1
    556. Sammamish Plateau Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 4
    557. City of SeaTac Council Position No. 6
    558. Valley View Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    559. King County Water District No. 125 Commissioner Position No. 3
    560. City of Kent Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    561. Metropolitan King County Council District No. 1
    562. Court of Appeals, Division No. 1, District No. 1 Judge Position No. 5
    563. King County Water District No. 45 Commissioner Position No. 1
    564. King County Fire Protection District No. 20 Commissioner Position No. 1
    565. King County Sheriff
    566. City of Kent Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    567. City of Seattle City Attorney
    568. Stevens Pass Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    569. Metropolitan King County Council District No. 5
    570. Highline School District No. 401 Director District No. 3
    571. Skyway Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    572. Ronald Wastewater District Commissioner Position No. 5
    573. City of Shoreline Council Position No. 7
    574. Shoreline Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 1
    575. Shoreline School District No. 412 Director District No. 3
    576. Ronald Wastewater District Commissioner Position No. 1
    577. Shoreline School District No. 412 Director District No. 2
    578. City of Shoreline Council Position No. 1
    579. City of Shoreline Council Position No. 3
    580. Shoreline Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 4
    581. Highlands Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    582. Town of Skykomish Council Position No. 1
    583. King County Fire Protection District No. 50 Commissioner Position No. 1
    584. Skykomish School District No. 404 Director Position No. 1
    585. Town of Skykomish Council Position No. 2
    586. Town of Skykomish Mayor
    587. Skykomish School District No. 404 Director Position No. 4
    588. Town of Skykomish Council Position No. 4
    589. Skykomish School District No. 404 Director Position No. 2
    590. Snoqualmie Pass Utility District Commissioner Position No. 2
    591. Snoqualmie Pass Fire Protection District No. 51 Commissioner Position No. 2
    592. City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 1
    593. Public Hospital District No. 4 Commissioner Position No. 3
    594. City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 3
    595. Snoqualmie Valley School District No. 410 Director District No. 1
    596. City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 5
    597. City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 6
    598. City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 7
    599. City of Renton Municipal Court Judge
    600. City of Federal Way Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    601. Fife School District No. 417 Director District No. 3
    602. City of Tukwila Council Position No. 7
    603. City of Tukwila Council Position No. 3
    604. City of Tukwila Council Position No. 1
    605. King County Water District No. 125 Commissioner Position No. 1
    606. Tukwila School District No. 406 Director District No. 3
    607. Tukwila School District No. 406 Director District No. 1
    608. Tukwila Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 5
    609. Tukwila School District No. 406 Director District No. 4
    610. Vashon Island School District No. 402 Director Position No. 2
    611. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 1
    612. King County Water District No. 19 Commissioner Position No. 1
    613. Vashon-Maury Island Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 2
    614. Vashon Island School District No. 402 Director Position No. 4
    615. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 2
    616. King County Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner Position No. 1
    617. Vashon Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 1
    618. Vashon Island Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 1
    619. Vashon-Maury Island Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 4
    620. King County Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner Position No. 2
    621. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 3
    622. City of Woodinville Council Position No. 5
    623. City of Woodinville Council Position No. 3
    624. Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 5
    625. Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 1
    626. City of Woodinville Council Position No. 7
    627. Woodinville Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 1
    628. City of Woodinville Council Position No. 1
    629. Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 1
    630. Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 5
    631. Town of Yarrow Point Mayor
    632. Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 3
    633. King County Water District No. 1 Commissioner Position No. 3
    634. CASHMERE SCHOOL DIST NO 222 SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER - DISTRICT #5 AT-LARGE
    635. ENTIAT SCHOOL DIST NO 127 SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER - DISTRICT #2
    636. CASCADE SCHOOL DIST NO 228 SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER - DISTRICT #5
    637. LAKE WENATCHEE WATER DISTRICT WATER COMMISSIONER #01
    638. LAKE WENATCHEE WATER DISTRICT WATER COMMISSIONER #03
    639. LAKE WENATCHEE WATER DISTRICT WATER COMMISSIONER #02
    640. Adams Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    641. Adams Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    642. Adams Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    643. Adams Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    644. Adams City Of Othello Council Position 1
    645. Adams City Of Othello Council Position 2
    646. Adams City Of Othello Council Position 3
    647. Adams City Of Othello Mayor
    648. Adams City Of Ritzville Council At Large 2Yr
    649. Adams City Of Ritzville Council At Large 4Yr
    650. Adams City Of Ritzville Council Ward 3
    651. Adams Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    652. Adams Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    653. Adams Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    654. Adams Fire District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    655. Adams Fire District 4 Commissioner Position 3
    656. Adams Fire District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    657. Adams Fire District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    658. Adams Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    659. Adams Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 5
    660. Adams Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    661. Adams Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 5
    662. Adams Park And Recreation 1 Othello Commissioner Position 1
    663. Adams Park And Recreation 1 Othello Commissioner Position 2
    664. Adams Park And Recreation 1 Othello Commissioner Position 4
    665. Adams Park And Recreation 3 Lind Commissioner Position 1
    666. Adams Park And Recreation 3 Lind Commissioner Position 3
    667. Adams Park And Recreation 3 Lind Commissioner Position 4
    668. Adams Park And Recreation 3 Lind Commissioner Position 5
    669. Adams Park And Recreation 4 Ritzville Commissioner Position 2
    670. Adams Port District 1 Commissioner District 1
    671. School District 122 - Benge Director Position 1
    672. School District 122 - Benge Director Position 2
    673. School District 122 - Benge Director Position 3
    674. School District 122 - Benge Director Position 4
    675. School District 122 - Benge Director Position 5
    676. School District 158 - Lind Director Position 1
    677. School District 158 - Lind Director Position 3
    678. Adams Town Of Hatton Council Position 4
    679. Adams Town Of Lind Council Position 1
    680. Adams Town Of Lind Council Position 2
    681. Adams Town Of Lind Council Position 3
    682. Adams Town Of Lind Council Position 5
    683. Adams Town Of Lind Mayor
    684. Adams Town Of Washtucna Council Position 2
    685. Adams Town Of Washtucna Council Position 3
    686. Adams Town Of Washtucna Council Position 5
    687. N Franklin School District Director, District 1, Position 1
    688. N Franklin School District Director, District 2, Position 2
    689. N Franklin School District Director, District 3, Position 3
    690. N Franklin School District Director, District 4, Position 4
    691. Othello School District Director District 3
    692. Othello School District Director District 4
    693. Washtucna School District Director Position 1
    694. Washtucna School District Director Position 2
    695. Washtucna School District Director Position 4
    696. Washtucna School District Director Position 5
    697. Warden School Dist #146 School Director 5 At Large
    698. Warden School Dist #146 School Director #01
    699. Warden School Dist #146 School Director 4 At Large
    700. School District 157 - Odessa School Director - At Large #5
    701. School District 157 - Odessa School Director #1
    702. School District 157 - Odessa School Director #3
    703. Adams, Lincoln Fire District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    704. School District 160 - Ritzville Director District 1
    705. School District 160 - Ritzville Director District 3
    706. School District 160 - Ritzville Director District 5
    707. School District 163 - Sprague School Director #5
    708. Endicott School District - 308 Position 2 At Large
    709. Endicott School District - 308 Position 4 At Large
    710. School District 087 - Lacrosse Position 2 At Large
    711. School District 087 - Lacrosse Position 3 At Large
    712. School District 087 - Lacrosse Postion 1 At Large
    713. School District 128 - Lamont Position 2 At Large
    714. Asotin Blue Mountain Fire Dist No 1 Fire Commissioner 2
    715. Asotin Cemetery District Commissioner #1
    716. Asotin City Of Asotin City Council Member #03
    717. Asotin City Of Asotin City Council Member #04
    718. Asotin City Of Asotin City Council Member #05
    719. Asotin City Of Clarkston City Council Member #01
    720. Asotin City Of Clarkston City Council Member #02
    721. Asotin City Of Clarkston City Council Member #03
    722. Asotin City Of Clarkston City Council Member #04
    723. Asotin Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner
    724. Asotin Port District A Port Commissioner 2
    725. Asotin School District 420 School Director #02
    726. Asotin School District 420 School Director #03
    727. Clarkston School District - 185 School Director #01
    728. Clarkston School District - 185 School Director #02
    729. Clarkston School District - 185 School Director #04
    730. Clarkston School District - 185 School Director #05
    731. Benton City Of Benton City Council Pos. 1
    732. Benton City Of Benton City Council Pos. 2
    733. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 1 Ward 1
    734. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 3 Ward 3
    735. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 1
    736. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 2
    737. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 3
    738. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 7
    739. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 2
    740. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 3
    741. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 4
    742. Benton City Of West Richland Mayor
    743. Finley School District 53 Director District 3
    744. Finley School District 53 Director District 5
    745. Benton Fire District #1 Commissioner Pos. 1
    746. Benton Fire District #2 Commissioner Pos. 1
    747. Benton Fire District #4 Commissioner Pos. 1
    748. Benton Kennewick Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 1
    749. Benton Kennewick Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 2
    750. Benton Kennewick Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 3
    751. Kennewick School District 17 Director No. 1
    752. Kennewick School District 17 Director No. 2
    753. Kiona-Benton City School District 52 Director District 2
    754. Kiona-Benton City School District 52 Director District 3
    755. Kiona-Benton City School District 52 Director District 5
    756. Benton Plymouth Water District Commissioner Position 1
    757. Benton Port Of Benton Commissioner District 2
    758. Benton Port Of Kennewick Commissioner District 3
    759. Benton Prosser Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 1
    760. Benton Prosser Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 2
    761. Richland School District 400 Director No. 1
    762. Richland School District 400 Director No. 2
    763. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 3
    764. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 5
    765. Prosser Consolidated School District 116 Director District 3
    766. Prosser Consolidated School District 116 Director District 4
    767. Prosser Consolidated School District 116 Director District 5
    768. Grandview School District 116/200 Director District 2
    769. Grandview School District 116/200 Director District 5
    770. Chelan, Douglas, Okanogan Lake Chelan Sd School Board Member - District #1
    771. Chelan, Douglas, Okanogan Lake Chelan Sd School Board Member - District #3
    772. Chelan, Okanogan Pateros School 122-70J Director District 3
    773. Chelan, Okanogan Pateros School 122-70J Director District 4 At Large
    774. Clallam Cape Flattery School District 401 Director District No. 1
    775. Clallam Cape Flattery School District 401 Director District No. 3
    776. Clallam City Of Forks Council Position No. 2
    777. Clallam City Of Forks Council Position No. 4
    778. Clallam City Of Forks Mayor
    779. Clallam City Of Port Angeles Council Position No. 3
    780. Clallam City Of Port Angeles Council Position No. 4
    781. Clallam City Of Sequim Council Position No. 3
    782. Clallam City Of Sequim Council Position No. 4
    783. Clallam City Of Sequim Council Position No. 5
    784. Clallam City Of Sequim Council Position No. 6
    785. Clallam Crescent School District 313 Director Position No. 1
    786. Clallam Crescent School District 313 Director Position No. 2
    787. Clallam Crescent School District 313 Director Position No. 5
    788. Clallam Fire District 4 Commissioner Position No. 1
    789. Clallam Fire District 4 Commissioner Position No. 2
    790. Clallam Fire District 5 Commissioner Position No. 1
    791. Clallam Fire District 6 Commissioner Position No. 1
    792. Clallam Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position No. 2
    793. Clallam Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position No. 4
    794. Clallam Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position No. 5
    795. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner Dist. No. 2 Pos. No. 1
    796. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner Dist. No. 3 Pos. No. 2
    797. Clallam Park Rec District 1 (Sarc) Commissioner Position No. 1
    798. Clallam Park Rec District 1 (Sarc) Commissioner Position No. 2
    799. Clallam Park Rec District Quillayute Commissioner Position No. 1
    800. Clallam Park Rec District Quillayute Commissioner Position No. 2
    801. Clallam Port Angeles School District 121 Director Position No. 1
    802. Clallam Port Angeles School District 121 Director Position No. 2
    803. Clallam Port Angeles School District 121 Director Position No. 4
    804. Clallam Port Of Port Angeles Commissioner District No. 1
    805. Clallam Port Of Port Angeles Commissioner District No. 2
    806. Clallam Water District Black Diamond Commissioner District No. 1
    807. Clallam Water District Sunland Commissioner Position No. 2
    808. Clallam, Jefferson Fire District 1 Commissioner Position No. 1
    809. Clallam, Jefferson Fire District 1 Commissioner Position No. 2
    810. Clallam, Jefferson Fire District 1 Commissioner Position No. 4
    811. Clallam, Jefferson Quillayute Valley School District No. 402 Director District No. 2
    812. Clallam, Jefferson Quillayute Valley School District No. 402 Director District No. 4
    813. Clallam, Jefferson Sequim School District No. 323 Director At Large, Position No. 4
    814. Clallam, Jefferson Sequim School District No. 323 Director District No. 2
    815. Clark Battle Ground School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 1
    816. Clark Battle Ground School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 3
    817. Clark Battle Ground School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 5
    818. Clark Camas School District No. 117 School Director, District No. 1
    819. Clark Camas School District No. 117 School Director, District No. 2
    820. Clark Camas School District No. 117 School Director, District No. 5
    821. Clark Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    822. Clark Cemetery District No. 4 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    823. Clark Cemetery District No. 5 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    824. Clark Cemetery District No. 5 Commissioner, Position No. 2
    825. Clark Cemetery District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    826. Clark City Of Battle Ground Council - Position No. 1
    827. Clark City Of Battle Ground Council - Position No. 4
    828. Clark City Of Battle Ground Council - Position No. 5
    829. Clark City Of Battle Ground Council - Position No. 6
    830. Clark City Of Camas Council - Ward 2, Position No. 2
    831. Clark City Of Camas Council - Ward 3, Position No. 2
    832. Clark City Of La Center Council - Position No. 2
    833. Clark City Of La Center Council - Position No. 3
    834. Clark City Of Ridgefield Council - Position No. 1
    835. Clark City Of Ridgefield Council - Position No. 4
    836. Clark City Of Ridgefield Council - Position No. 6
    837. Clark City Of Vancouver Council - Position No. 2
    838. Clark City Of Washougal Council - Position No. 1
    839. Clark City Of Washougal Council - Position No. 3
    840. Clark City Of Washougal Council - Position No. 5
    841. Clark City Of Washougal Mayor
    842. Clark Clark County Fire And Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 3
    843. Clark East County Fire And Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 1
    844. Clark East County Fire And Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 4
    845. Clark Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    846. Clark Fire Protection District No. 13 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    847. Clark Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    848. Clark Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    849. Clark Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    850. Clark Green Mountain School District No. 103 School Director, Position No. 2
    851. Clark Green Mountain School District No. 103 School Director, Position No. 3
    852. Clark Green Mountain School District No. 103 School Director, Position No. 5
    853. Clark Hockinson School District No. 98 School Director, District No. 1
    854. Clark Hockinson School District No. 98 School Director, District No. 2
    855. Clark La Center School District No. 101 School Director, District No. 2
    856. Clark La Center School District No. 101 School Director, District No. 3
    857. Clark Port Of Camas-Washougal Commissioner, District No. 1
    858. Clark Port Of Camas-Washougal Commissioner, District No. 3
    859. Clark Port Of Ridgefield Commissioner, District No. 1
    860. Clark Port Of Vancouver Commissioner, District No. 1
    861. Clark Ridgefield School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 1
    862. Clark Ridgefield School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 4
    863. Clark Town Of Yacolt Council - Position No. 1
    864. Clark Town Of Yacolt Council - Position No. 2
    865. Clark Town Of Yacolt Council - Position No. 3
    866. Clark Town Of Yacolt Council - Position No. 4
    867. Clark Vancouver School District No. 37 School Director, Position No. 3
    868. Clark, Cowlitz City Of Woodland Council Position #1
    869. Clark, Cowlitz City Of Woodland Council Position #2
    870. Clark, Cowlitz Woodland School District No. 404 Director District #4
    871. Clark, Cowlitz Woodland School District No. 404 Director District #5
    872. Clark, Cowlitz Woodland Swim And Rec Commissioner Position #4
    873. Clark, Cowlitz Woodland Swim And Rec Commissioner Position #5
    874. Clark, Cowlitz Woodland Swim And Rec Commissioner Position #2
    875. Clark, Cowlitz Woodland Swim And Rec Commissioner Position #3
    876. Clark, Skamania Mt. Pleasant School Director #1
    877. Clark, Skamania Mt. Pleasant School Director #5
    878. Clark, Skamania Washougal School School Director, District No. 3
    879. Clark, Skamania Washougal School School Director, District No. 4
    880. Clark, Skamania Washougal School School Director, District No. 5
    881. Columbia City Of Dayton Council Member #1
    882. Columbia City Of Dayton Council Member #3
    883. Columbia City Of Dayton Council Member #5
    884. Columbia City Of Dayton Council Member #7
    885. Columbia Co Fire District 1 Commissioner #1
    886. Columbia Co Fire District 2 Commissioner #1
    887. Columbia Co Fire District 3 Commissioner #1
    888. Columbia Co Fire District 3 Commissioner #2
    889. Columbia Co Port District Commissioner #2
    890. Columbia Dayton School District 2 Director #1
    891. Columbia Dayton School District 2 Director #2
    892. Columbia Dayton School District 2 Director #3
    893. Columbia Starbuck School District 35 Director #2
    894. Columbia Starbuck School District 35 Director #3
    895. Columbia Starbuck School District 35 Director #4
    896. Columbia Town Of Starbuck Clerk/Treasurer
    897. Columbia Town Of Starbuck Council Member #04
    898. Columbia Town Of Starbuck Mayor
    899. Columbia, Garfield Pomeroy School District 44 School Director #02
    900. Columbia, Garfield Pomeroy School District 44 School Director Al4
    901. Columbia, Garfield Pomeroy School District 44 School Director Al5
    902. Columbia, Walla Walla Columbia County Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner #1
    903. Columbia, Walla Walla Columbia County Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner #2
    904. Columbia, Walla Walla Columbia County Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner #5
    905. Columbia, Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park And Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 1
    906. Columbia, Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park And Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 2
    907. Columbia, Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park And Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 3
    908. Columbia, Walla Walla Prescott School District No. 402-37 School Director District 1
    909. Columbia, Walla Walla Prescott School District No. 402-37 School Director Position 5
    910. Columbia, Walla Walla Waitsburg School District No. 401-100 School Director District 3
    911. Columbia, Walla Walla Waitsburg School District No. 401-100 School Director Position 4
    912. Cowlitz Beacon Hill Water And Sewer District Commissioner Position #1
    913. Cowlitz Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Position #2
    914. Cowlitz Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position #2
    915. Cowlitz Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position #1
    916. Cowlitz Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position #3
    917. Cowlitz Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position #2
    918. Cowlitz Cemetery District 7 Commissioner Position #1
    919. Cowlitz City Of Castle Rock Council Position #1
    920. Cowlitz City Of Castle Rock Council Position #2
    921. Cowlitz City Of Castle Rock Council Position #4
    922. Cowlitz City Of Kalama Council Position #1
    923. Cowlitz City Of Kalama Council Position #2
    924. Cowlitz City Of Kalama Mayor
    925. Cowlitz City Of Kelso Council Position #1
    926. Cowlitz City Of Kelso Council Position #3
    927. Cowlitz City Of Longview Council Position #6
    928. Cowlitz City Of Longview Council Position #7
    929. Cowlitz Cowlitz 2 Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position #1
    930. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 3 Commissioner Position #1
    931. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position #1
    932. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position #2
    933. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 6 Commissioner Position #1
    934. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 6 Commissioner Position #3
    935. Cowlitz Kalama School District No. 402 Director District #1
    936. Cowlitz Kalama School District No. 402 Director District #4
    937. Cowlitz Kelso School District No. 458 Director Position #1
    938. Cowlitz Kelso School District No. 458 Director Position #2
    939. Cowlitz Kelso School District No. 458 Director Position #3
    940. Cowlitz Longview School District No. 122 Director Position #1
    941. Cowlitz Port Of Kalama All Commissioner District #3
    942. Cowlitz Port Of Longview All Commissioner District #2
    943. Cowlitz Port Of Woodland All Commissioner District #3
    944. Cowlitz Toutle Lake School District No. 130 Director District #5
    945. Cowlitz, Lewis Castle Rock School District #401 Director District #1
    946. Cowlitz, Lewis Castle Rock School District #401 Director District #2
    947. Cowlitz, Lewis Castle Rock School District #401 Director District At Large (5)
    948. Cowlitz, Skamania Fire Dist #7 Commissioner Position #2
    949. Douglas Cemetery District #2 Commissioner #1
    950. Douglas City Of Bridgeport Council Position 1
    951. Douglas City Of Bridgeport Council Position 3
    952. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 3
    953. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 4
    954. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 7
    955. Douglas City Of Rock Island Council Position 1
    956. Douglas City Of Rock Island Council Position 2
    957. Douglas City Of Rock Island Council Position 3
    958. Douglas City Of Rock Island Council Position 4
    959. Douglas City Of Rock Island Council Postion 5
    960. Douglas Eastmont Metro Park Commissioner #3
    961. Douglas Eastmont Metro Park Commissioner #5
    962. Douglas Eastmont Sd Director #3
    963. Douglas Fire District #1 Commissioner #3
    964. Douglas Fire District #2 Commissioner #1
    965. Douglas Fire District #8 Commissioner #1
    966. Douglas Fire District #4 Commissioner #1
    967. Douglas Fire District #5 Commissioner #1
    968. Douglas Hospital District #2 Commissioner #2
    969. Douglas Mansfield Sd Director #1
    970. Douglas Mansfield Sd Director #2
    971. Douglas Mansfield Sd Director #5
    972. Douglas Orondo Sd Director #1
    973. Douglas Orondo Sd Director #2
    974. Douglas Palisades Sd Director #1
    975. Douglas Palisades Sd Director #5
    976. Douglas Port Countywide Commissioner District 3
    977. Douglas Sewer District #1 Sewer Commissioner #1
    978. Douglas Town Of Mansfield Council Position 2
    979. Douglas Town Of Mansfield Council Position 4
    980. Douglas Town Of Waterville Council Position 1
    981. Douglas Town Of Waterville Council Position 2
    982. Douglas Waterville Sd Director #4
    983. Douglas Waterville Sd Director #1
    984. Douglas Waterville Sd Director #3
    985. Douglas, Grant Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #03
    986. Douglas, Grant Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #1
    987. Douglas, Grant Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director 5 At Large
    988. Douglas, Grant Ephrata School Dist #165 School Director #05
    989. Douglas, Grant Quincy School Dist #144 School Director #01
    990. Douglas, Grant Quincy School Dist #144 School Director 5 At Large
    991. Douglas, Grant, Lincoln, Okanogan Grand Coulee School Dist #301 School Director #02
    992. Douglas, Grant, Lincoln, Okanogan Grand Coulee School Dist #301 School Director #05
    993. Douglas, Grant, Lincoln, Okanogan Grand Coulee School Dist #301 School Director #1
    994. Douglas, Grant, Lincoln, Okanogan Grand Coulee School Dist #301 School Director At Large #3
    995. Douglas, Grant, Lincoln, Okanogan Grant County Hospital Dist #6 Hospital Commissioner #03
    996. Douglas, Grant, Lincoln, Okanogan Grant County Hospital Dist #6 Hospital Commissioner #04
    997. Douglas, Grant, Okanogan Coulee Dam Council Pos. 1
    998. Douglas, Grant, Okanogan Coulee Dam Council Pos. 2
    999. Douglas, Grant, Okanogan Coulee Dam Mayor
    1000. Douglas, Okanogan Brewster Sd Director District 3
    1001. Douglas, Okanogan Brewster Sd Director District 5 At Large
    1002. Douglas, Okanogan Bridgeport Sd Director #2 @ Large
    1003. Douglas, Okanogan Bridgeport Sd Director #5
    1004. Douglas, Okanogan Douglas-Okanogan Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1005. Douglas, Okanogan Douglas-Okanogan Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 5
    1006. Douglas, Okanogan Hospital District #1 Commissioner Pos. 1 At Large
    1007. Douglas, Okanogan Hospital District #1 Commissioner Pos. 5 At Large
    1008. Ferry Curlew Water-Sewer District #1 Water Commissioner #2
    1009. Ferry Curlew Water-Sewer District #1 Water Commissioner #3
    1010. Ferry County Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #2
    1011. Ferry County Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #5
    1012. Ferry School District 003 School Director #1
    1013. Ferry School District 003 School Director #2
    1014. Ferry School District 070 School Director #5
    1015. Ferry Town Of Republic Councilperson #1
    1016. Ferry Town Of Republic Councilperson #3
    1017. Ferry Town Of Republic Councilperson #4
    1018. Ferry Town Of Republic Councilperson #5
    1019. Ferry, Okanogan Curlew School 50J School Director #1
    1020. Ferry, Okanogan Curlew School 50J School Director #2
    1021. Ferry, Okanogan Curlew School 50J School Director #3
    1022. Ferry, Okanogan Curlew School 50J School Director #5
    1023. Ferry, Okanogan Fire District 14 Fire Commissioner #3
    1024. Ferry, Okanogan Republic School 309 School Director #5
    1025. Ferry, Okanogan Republic School 309 School Director #1
    1026. Ferry, Okanogan Republic School 309 School Director #2
    1027. Ferry, Stevens Sd 209 Orient School Director #1
    1028. Ferry, Stevens Sd 209 Orient School Director #4
    1029. Ferry, Stevens Sd 212 Kettle Falls Director At-Large #5
    1030. Ferry, Stevens Sd 212 Kettle Falls Director District #2
    1031. Ferry, Stevens Sd 212 Kettle Falls Director District #3
    1032. Franklin Basin City Water-Sewer District Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    1033. Franklin Cemetery District 1 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    1034. Franklin Cemetery District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 1
    1035. Franklin City Of Connell Councilmember, At Large, Position 2
    1036. Franklin City Of Connell Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    1037. Franklin City Of Connell Councilmember, At Large, Position 4
    1038. Franklin City Of Kahlotus Councilmember, At Large, Position 1, Mayor
    1039. Franklin City Of Kahlotus Councilmember, At Large, Position 2
    1040. Franklin City Of Kahlotus Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    1041. Franklin City Of Kahlotus Councilmember, At Large, Position 4
    1042. Franklin City Of Kahlotus Councilmember, At Large, Position 5
    1043. Franklin City Of Mesa Councilmember, At Large, Position 4
    1044. Franklin City Of Mesa Councilmember, At Large, Position 5
    1045. Franklin City Of Mesa Councilmember, At Large, Position 6, Mayor
    1046. Franklin City Of Pasco Councilmember, At Large, Position 7
    1047. Franklin City Of Pasco District 1 Councilmember, District 1, Position 1
    1048. Franklin City Of Pasco District 2 Councilmember, District 2, Position 2
    1049. Franklin City Of Pasco District 3 Councilmember, District 3, Position 3
    1050. Franklin City Of Pasco District 6 Councilmember, District 6, Position 6
    1051. Franklin Fire District 1 Commissioner, At Large, Position 1
    1052. Franklin Fire District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    1053. Franklin Fire District 3 Commissioner, At Large, Position 1
    1054. Franklin Fire District 4 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    1055. Franklin Hospital District 1 Commissioner, District 1, Position 1
    1056. Franklin Kahlotus School District Director, At Large, Position 4
    1057. Franklin Kahlotus School District Director, At Large, Position 5
    1058. Franklin Kahlotus School District Director, District 2, Position 2
    1059. Franklin Kahlotus School District Director, District 3, Position 3
    1060. Franklin Pasco School District Director, At Large, Position 4
    1061. Franklin Port Of Kahlotus Commissioner, District 3
    1062. Franklin Port Of Pasco Commissioner, District 1
    1063. Franklin Star School District Director, At Large, Position 1
    1064. Franklin Star School District Director, At Large, Position 4
    1065. Franklin Star School District Director, At Large, Position 5
    1066. Garfield City Of Pomeroy City Council Member #03
    1067. Garfield City Of Pomeroy City Council Member #04
    1068. Garfield City Of Pomeroy City Council Member #05
    1069. Garfield Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner #03
    1070. Garfield Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #03
    1071. Garfield Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #04
    1072. Garfield Port District Ga Port Commissioner 2
    1073. Grant Cascade Valley Water Dist #2 Commissioner #02
    1074. Grant City Of Ephrata City Council Member #01
    1075. Grant City Of Ephrata City Council Member #02
    1076. Grant City Of Ephrata City Council Member #03
    1077. Grant City Of Ephrata Mayor
    1078. Grant City Of George Council Member #02
    1079. Grant City Of George Council Member #03
    1080. Grant City Of George Council Member #4
    1081. Grant Coulee City Council Member #01
    1082. Grant Coulee City Council Member #04
    1083. Grant Coulee City Council Member #05
    1084. Grant Coulee City Mayor
    1085. Grant Electric City Council Member #1
    1086. Grant Grand Coulee Council Member #01
    1087. Grant Grand Coulee Council Member #04
    1088. Grant Grand Coulee Council Member #2
    1089. Grant Grant County Airport District #1 Commissioner #01
    1090. Grant Grant County Airport District #1 Commissioner #02
    1091. Grant County Airport District #1 Commissioner #03
    1092. Grant County Fire Dist #11 Fire Commissioner #02
    1093. Grant County Fire Dist #12 Fire Commissioner #02
    1094. Grant County Fire Dist #15 Fire Commissioner #01
    1095. Grant County Fire Dist #8 Fire Commissioner #02
    1096. Grant County Fire Dist #8 Fire Commissioner 4
    1097. Grant County Fire Dist #10 Fire Commissioner #03
    1098. Grant Grant County Fire Dist #13 Fire Commissioner #02
    1099. Grant County Fire Dist #14 Fire Commissioner #2
    1100. Grant County Fire Dist #3 Fire Commissioner #01
    1101. Grant County Fire Dist #3 Fire Commissioner #02
    1102. Grant County Fire Dist #4 Fire Commissioner #02
    1103. Grant County Fire Dist #5 Fire Commissioner #02
    1104. Grant County Fire Dist #6 Fire Commissioner #02
    1105. Grant County Fire Dist #6 Fire Commissioner #3
    1106. Grant County Fire Dist #7 Fire Commissioner #03
    1107. Grant County Hospital Dist #1 Commissioner At Large Position 4
    1108. Grant County Hospital Dist #1 Commissioner District 3
    1109. Grant County Hospital Dist #2 Commissioner Position 5
    1110. Grant County Hospital Dist #3 Commissioner Position 3
    1111. Grant County Hospital Dist #3 Commissioner Position 5
    1112. Grant County Hospital Dist #4 Commissioner Position 2
    1113. Grant County Hospital Dist #4 Commissioner Position 4
    1114. Grant County Hospital Dist #4 Commissioner Position 5
    1115. Grant County Hospital Dist #5 Hospital Commissioner #03
    1116. Grant County Hospital Dist #7 Hospital Commissioner #03
    1117. Grant County Hospital Dist #7 Hospital Commissioner #04
    1118. Grant Grant County Port Dist #1 Port Commissioner 2
    1119. Grant County Port Dist #10 Port Commissioner 2
    1120. Grant Grant County Port Dist #2 Port Commissioner 1
    1121. Grant Grant County Port Dist #2 Port Commissioner 2
    1122. Grant Grant County Port Dist #3 Port Commissioner 2
    1123. Grant Grant County Port Dist #4 Port Commissioner 3
    1124. Grant Grant County Port Dist #5 Port Commissioner 3
    1125. Grant Grant County Port Dist #6 Port Commissioner 3
    1126. Grant Grant County Port Dist #7 Port Commissioner 3
    1127. Grant Grant County Port Dist #8 Port Commissioner #03
    1128. Grant Grant County Port Dist #9 Port Commissioner #02
    1129. Grant Mattawa Council Member #01
    1130. Grant Mattawa Council Member #04
    1131. Grant Mattawa Council Member #05
    1132. Grant Mattawa Council Member #3
    1133. Grant Mattawa Council Member 07
    1134. Grant Moses Lake City Council Member #02
    1135. Grant Moses Lake City Council Member #04
    1136. Grant Moses Lake City Council Member #05
    1137. Grant Moses Lake School Dist #161 School Director #02
    1138. Grant Quincy City Council Member #04
    1139. Grant Quincy City Council Member #05
    1140. Grant Quincy City Council Member #2
    1141. Grant Royal City Cemetery Dist #5 Commissioner #01
    1142. Grant Royal City Council Member #01
    1143. Grant Royal City Council Member #05
    1144. Grant Royal City Mayor
    1145. Grant Royal School Dist #160 School Director #01
    1146. Grant Royal School Dist #160 School Director #05
    1147. Grant Soap Lake Council Member #03
    1148. Grant Soap Lake School Dist #156 School Director #02
    1149. Grant Soap Lake School Dist #156 School Director #03
    1150. Grant Soap Lake School Dist #156 School Director #05 Al
    1151. Grant Town Of Hartline Mayor
    1152. Grant Town Of Krupp Councilmember #5
    1153. Grant Town Of Krupp Mayor
    1154. Grant Warden Cemetery Dist #4 Commissioner #01
    1155. Grant Warden Council Member #02
    1156. Grant Wilson Creek Council Member #03
    1157. Grant Wilson Creek Council Member #04
    1158. Grant Wilson Creek Council Member #05
    1159. Grant Wilson Creek Mayor
    1160. Grant, Lincoln Almira School Dist #158 School Director - At Large #5
    1161. Grant, Lincoln Almira School Dist #158 School Director #1
    1162. Grant, Lincoln Almira School Dist #158 School Director #3
    1163. Grant, Lincoln Wilson Creek School Dist #167 School Director #03
    1164. Grant, Yakima Wahluke School Dist #73 School Director #02
    1165. Grant, Yakima Wahluke School Dist #73 School Director 5 At Large
    1166. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 2 Position 4
    1167. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 3 Position 5
    1168. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 4 Position 7
    1169. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 5 Position 10
    1170. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 6 Position 11
    1171. Grays Harbor City Of Cosmopolis Position 4
    1172. Grays Harbor City Of Cosmopolis Position 5
    1173. Grays Harbor City Of Elma Position 1
    1174. Grays Harbor City Of Elma Position 2
    1175. Grays Harbor City Of Elma Position 3
    1176. Grays Harbor City Of Mccleary Position 2
    1177. Grays Harbor City Of Mccleary Position 4
    1178. Grays Harbor City Of Mccleary Position 5
    1179. Grays Harbor City Of Montesano Position 1
    1180. Grays Harbor City Of Montesano Position 2
    1181. Grays Harbor City Of Montesano Position 3
    1182. Grays Harbor City Of Montesano Position 6
    1183. Grays Harbor City Of Oakville Mayor
    1184. Grays Harbor City Of Oakville Position 3
    1185. Grays Harbor City Of Oakville Position 5
    1186. Grays Harbor City Of Ocean Shores Position 7
    1187. Grays Harbor City Of Westport Position 1
    1188. Grays Harbor City Of Westport Position 3
    1189. Grays Harbor City Of Westport Position 4
    1190. Grays Harbor Fire District 1 Fire 1 Position 1
    1191. Grays Harbor Fire District 10 Fire 10 Position 1
    1192. Grays Harbor Fire District 11 Fire 11 Position 1
    1193. Grays Harbor Fire District 12 Fire 12 Position 1
    1194. Grays Harbor Fire District 14 Fire 14 Position 1
    1195. Grays Harbor Fire District 17 Fire 17 Position 1
    1196. Grays Harbor Fire District 2 Fire 2 Position 1
    1197. Grays Harbor Fire District 3 Fire 3 Position 3
    1198. Grays Harbor Fire District 4 Fire 4 Position 1
    1199. Grays Harbor Fire District 4 Fire 4 Position 2
    1200. Grays Harbor Fire District 7 Fire 7 Position 2
    1201. Grays Harbor Fire District 7 Fire 7 Position 3
    1202. Grays Harbor Fire District 8 Fire 8 Position 1
    1203. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 1 Position 2
    1204. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 2 Position 4
    1205. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 3 Position 6
    1206. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 4 Position 7
    1207. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 5 Position 10
    1208. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 6 Position 12
    1209. Grays Harbor Hospital District 2 Hospital 2 Commissioner District 1
    1210. Grays Harbor Hospital District 2 Hospital 2 Position 1
    1211. Grays Harbor Hospital District 2 Hospital 2 Position 2
    1212. Grays Harbor Port District Commissioner 2
    1213. Sch Dist 104 - Satsop School 104 Position 4
    1214. Sch Dist 104 - Satsop School 104 Position 5
    1215. Sch Dist 117 - Wishkah School 117 Director District 2
    1216. Sch Dist 117 - Wishkah School 117 Director District 3
    1217. Sch Dist 28 - Hoquiam School 28 Position 4
    1218. Sch Dist 28 - Hoquiam School 28 Position 5
    1219. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 5 - Aberdeen School 5 Position 2
    1220. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 5 - Aberdeen School 5 Position 4
    1221. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 5 - Aberdeen School 5 Position 5
    1222. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 64 - N. Beach School 64 Director District 1
    1223. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 64 - N. Beach School 64 Director District 2
    1224. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 64 - N. Beach School 64 Director District 3
    1225. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 64 - N. Beach School 64 Director District 5
    1226. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 66 - Montesano School 66 Director District 1
    1227. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 66 - Montesano School 66 Director District 2
    1228. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 66 - Montesano School 66 Director District 4
    1229. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 77 - Taholah School 77 Position 2
    1230. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 77 - Taholah School 77 Position 3
    1231. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 77 - Taholah School 77 Position 4
    1232. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 77 - Taholah School 77 Position 5
    1233. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 97 - Quinault School 97 Director District 2
    1234. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 97 - Quinault School 97 Director District 5
    1235. Grays Harbor Sch Dist 99 -Cosmopolis School 99 Director District 2
    1236. Grays Harbor Water District 2 Water 2 Position 2
    1237. Grays Harbor Water District 8 Water 8 Position 1
    1238. Grays Harbor, Lewis Oakville School District #400 School 400 Director District 1
    1239. Grays Harbor, Lewis Oakville School District #400 School 400 Director District 3
    1240. Grays Harbor, Lewis Oakville School District #400 School 400 Director District 4
    1241. Grays Harbor, Lewis, Thurston Sch Dist 61 - Rochester School Board Director, District No. 1
    1242. Grays Harbor, Lewis, Thurston Sch Dist 61 - Rochester School Board Director, District No. 4
    1243. Grays Harbor, Lewis, Thurston Sch Dist 61 - Rochester School Board Director, District No. 5
    1244. Grays Harbor, Mason Elma School 68 School 68 Director District 1
    1245. Grays Harbor, Mason Elma School 68 School 68 Director District 2
    1246. Grays Harbor, Mason Elma School 68 School 68 Director District 5
    1247. Grays Harbor, Mason Fire Protection Dist 12 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1248. Grays Harbor, Mason Mary M Knight School 311 School Board Director District No. 2
    1249. Grays Harbor, Mason Mary M Knight School 311 School Board Director Position No. 1
    1250. Grays Harbor, Mason Sch Dist 65 - Mccleary School 65 Director District 2
    1251. Grays Harbor, Mason Sch Dist 65 - Mccleary School 65 Director District 3
    1252. Grays Harbor, Pacific Fire District 15 Fire 15 Position 1
    1253. Grays Harbor, Pacific North River School District #200 Director Position 1
    1254. Grays Harbor, Pacific North River School District #200 Director Position 2
    1255. Grays Harbor, Pacific North River School District #200 Director Position 5
    1256. Grays Harbor, Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 1
    1257. Grays Harbor, Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 2
    1258. Grays Harbor, Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 3
    1259. Grays Harbor, Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 4
    1260. Grays Harbor, Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 5
    1261. Grays Harbor, Pacific Sch Dist 172 - Ocosta School 172 Director District 2
    1262. Grays Harbor, Pacific Sch Dist 172 - Ocosta School 172 Position 4
    1263. Island Admirals Cove Water Commissioner, Position #2
    1264. Island Admirals Cove Water Commissioner, Position #3
    1265. Island Bayview Beach Water Commissioner, Position 2
    1266. Island Camano Vista Water Commissioner, Position 2
    1267. Island Cemetery Dist No 2 Commissioner, Position 1
    1268. Island Cemetery Dist One Commissioner, Position 1
    1269. Island Central Whidbey Fire Commissioner, Position 1
    1270. Island City Of Langley Langley Councilmember Position 1
    1271. Island City Of Langley Langley Councilmember Position 2
    1272. Island City Of Langley Langley Councilmember Position 5
    1273. Island City Of Oak Harbor Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 4
    1274. Island City Of Oak Harbor Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 5
    1275. Island City Of Oak Harbor Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 6
    1276. Island City Of Oak Harbor Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 7
    1277. Island Clinton Water Commissioner, Position 2
    1278. Island Coupeville Sch 204 Director, Position 2
    1279. Island Coupeville Sch 204 Director, Position 5
    1280. Island Crockett Lake Water Commissioner, Position 1
    1281. Island Freeland Water And Sewer Commissioner, Position 1
    1282. Island Freeland Water And Sewer Commissioner, Position 3
    1283. Island Holmes Harbor Sewer Commissioner, Position 2
    1284. Island Holmes Harbor Sewer Commissioner, Position 3
    1285. Island Juniper Beach Water Commissioner, Position #2
    1286. Island Lagoon Point Water Commissioner, Position (5)
    1287. Island Lagoon Point Water Commissioner, Position 1
    1288. Island Ledgewood Bch Water Commissioner, Position #1
    1289. Island Ledgewood Bch Water Commissioner, Position #2
    1290. Island Long Beach Water Commissioner, Position #3
    1291. Island Main Street Sewer Commissioner, Position 2
    1292. Island Main Street Sewer Commissioner, Position 3
    1293. Island No Whidbey Fire And Rescue Commissioner, Position 2
    1294. Island No Whidbey Pk And Rec Commissioner, Position 4
    1295. Island No Whidbey Pk And Rec Commissioner, Position 5
    1296. Island Oak Harbor Sch 201 Director, Position 4
    1297. Island Oak Harbor Sch 201 Director, Position 5
    1298. Island Penn Cove Water And Sewer Commissioner, Position #1
    1299. Island Penn Cove Water And Sewer Commissioner, Position #2
    1300. Island Port Of Coupeville Commissioner, District 2
    1301. Island Port Of Coupeville Commissioner, District 3
    1302. Island Port Of So Whidbey Commissioner, Position 1
    1303. Island Public Hospital Dist Commissioner, Position 1
    1304. Island Public Hospital Dist Commissioner, Position 2
    1305. Island Public Hospital Dist Commissioner, Position 5
    1306. Island Rhodena Beach Water Commissioner, Position #3
    1307. Island Saratoga Water Commissioner, Position #1
    1308. Island Saratoga Water Commissioner, Position #3
    1309. Island Scatchet Head Water Commissioner, Position #1
    1310. Island So Whidbey Pk And Rec Commissioner, Position 2
    1311. Island So Whidbey Pk And Rec Commissioner, Position 3
    1312. Island So Whidbey Pk And Rec Commissioner, Position 5
    1313. Island So Whidbey Fire/Ems Commissioner, Position 1
    1314. Island So Whidbey Sch 206 Director, Position 2
    1315. Island So Whidbey Sch 206 Director, Position 5
    1316. Island Swantown Water Commissioner, Position #1
    1317. Island Swantown Water Commissioner, Position #2
    1318. Island Town Of Coupeville Coupeville Councilmember Position 4
    1319. Island Town Of Coupeville Coupeville Councilmember Position 5
    1320. Island, Snohomish Stanwood Sch 401 Director District #1
    1321. Island, Snohomish Stanwood Sch 401 Director District #2
    1322. Jefferson Brinnon Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner, Position 1
    1323. Jefferson Brinnon Fire District No. 4 Commissioner, Position 1
    1324. Jefferson Brinnon School District No. 46 Director At Large Position 5
    1325. Jefferson Brinnon Water District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 2
    1326. Jefferson Chimacum School District No. 49 Director District 1
    1327. Jefferson Chimacum School District No. 49 Director District 2
    1328. Jefferson Chimacum School District No. 49 Director District 3
    1329. Jefferson City Of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 1
    1330. Jefferson City Of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 2
    1331. Jefferson City Of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 5
    1332. Jefferson Coyle-Thorndyke Park And Recreation Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 2
    1333. Jefferson Coyle-Thorndyke Park And Recreation Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    1334. Jefferson Discovery Bay Fire District No. 5 Commissioner, Position 1
    1335. Jefferson East Jefferson Fire Rescue District No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    1336. Jefferson Gardiner Cemetery District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 3
    1337. Jefferson Paradise Bay Water District No. 1 Commissioner, Position 2
    1338. Jefferson Port Ludlow Fire District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 1
    1339. Jefferson Port Ludlow Fire District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 5
    1340. Jefferson Port Of Port Townsend Commissioner, District 2
    1341. Jefferson Port Of Port Townsend Commissioner, District 3
    1342. Jefferson Port Townsend School District No. 50 Director District 1
    1343. Jefferson Port Townsend School District No. 50 Director District 2
    1344. Jefferson Quilcene Cemetery District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 2
    1345. Jefferson Quilcene Fire District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 1
    1346. Jefferson Quilcene Fire District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 3
    1347. Jefferson Quilcene School District No. 48 Director At Large Position 4
    1348. Jefferson Quilcene School District No. 48 Director At Large Position 5
    1349. Jefferson Quilcene School District No. 48 Director District 2
    1350. Jefferson West (Forks) Jefferson County Hospital Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 1
    1351. Jefferson West (Forks) Jefferson County Hospital Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    1352. King, Pierce City Of Auburn Council Pos. 2
    1353. King, Snohomish City Of Bothell Council Position #1
    1354. King, Snohomish City Of Bothell Council Position #3
    1355. King, Snohomish Northshore School District 417 Director District #1
    1356. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 3
    1357. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 4
    1358. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Park And Recreation Commissioner Position 5
    1359. Kitsap Bainbridge Island School District 303 Director District 2
    1360. Kitsap Bremerton School District No. 100-C Director Position 4
    1361. Kitsap Bremerton School District No. 100-C Director Position 5
    1362. Kitsap Central Kitsap Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position 2
    1363. Kitsap Central Kitsap Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position 3
    1364. Kitsap Central Kitsap Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position 5
    1365. Kitsap Central Kitsap School District No. 401 Director District 1
    1366. Kitsap City Of Bainbridge Island Council District 3 South Ward
    1367. Kitsap City Of Bainbridge Island Council District 5 Central Ward
    1368. Kitsap City Of Bremerton Council District 5 Council District 5
    1369. Kitsap City Of Bremerton Council District 7 Council District 7
    1370. Kitsap City Of Bremerton Judicial Municipal Court Judge
    1371. Kitsap City Of Port Orchard Council At-Large
    1372. Kitsap City Of Port Orchard Council Position 2
    1373. Kitsap City Of Port Orchard Council Position 3
    1374. Kitsap City Of Port Orchard Council Position 6
    1375. Kitsap City Of Poulsbo Council Position 5
    1376. Kitsap City Of Poulsbo Council Position 6
    1377. Kitsap City Of Poulsbo Council Position 7
    1378. Kitsap City Of Poulsbo Mayor
    1379. Kitsap Kitsap County Fire District No. 18 Commissioner Position 3
    1380. Kitsap County Fire District No. 18 Commissioner Position 4
    1381. Kitsap County Sewer District No. 7 Commissioner Position 2
    1382. Kitsap Manchester Water District No. 11 Commissioner Position 2
    1383. Kitsap North Kitsap Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position 3
    1384. Kitsap North Kitsap Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position 5
    1385. North Kitsap School District No. 400 Director District 1
    1386. Kitsap North Perry Water District No. 13 Commissioner Position 3
    1387. Kitsap Port Of Bremerton District No. 1 Commissioner District 3
    1388. Kitsap Port Of Brownsville District No. 2 Commissioner District 1
    1389. Kitsap Port Of Eglon District No. 4 Commissioner District 2
    1390. Kitsap Port Of Eglon District No. 4 Commissioner District 3
    1391. Kitsap Port Of Illahee District No. 6 Commissioner Position 1
    1392. Kitsap Port Of Illahee District No. 6 Commissioner Position 2
    1393. Kitsap Port Of Indianola District No. 7 Commissioner District 1
    1394. Kitsap Port Of Kingston District No. 9 Commissioner District 3
    1395. Kitsap Port Of Manchester District No. 10 Commissioner Position 2
    1396. Kitsap Port Of Manchester District No. 10 Commissioner Position 3
    1397. Kitsap Port Of Poulsbo District No. 12 Commissioner Position 3
    1398. Kitsap Port Of Silverdale District No. 14 Commissioner District 2
    1399. Kitsap Port Of Tracyton District No. 15 Commissioner District 1
    1400. Kitsap Port Of Waterman District No. 16 Commissioner District 1
    1401. Kitsap Rocky Point Water District No. 12 Commissioner Position 2
    1402. Kitsap Silverdale Water District No. 16 Commissioner Position 3
    1403. Kitsap South Kitsap Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position 3
    1404. Kitsap South Kitsap School District No. 402 Director District 1
    1405. Kitsap South Kitsap School District No. 402 Director District 3
    1406. Kitsap South Kitsap School District No. 402 Director District 4
    1407. Kitsap Village Green Metropolitan Park Commissioner Position 3
    1408. Kitsap West Sound Utility District No. 1 Commissioner Position 2
    1409. Kitsap, Mason North Mason Regional Fire Authority Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1410. Kitsap, Mason North Mason Regional Fire Authority Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1411. Kitsap, Mason North Mason School 403 School Board Director District No. 2
    1412. Kitsap, Mason North Mason School 403 School Board Director District No. 5
    1413. Kittitas City Of Cle Elum Council 1
    1414. Kittitas City Of Cle Elum Council 3
    1415. Kittitas City Of Cle Elum Council 4
    1416. Kittitas City Of Cle Elum Council 5
    1417. Kittitas City Of Cle Elum Council 6
    1418. Kittitas City Of Cle Elum Council 7
    1419. Kittitas City Of Ellensburg Council 1
    1420. Kittitas City Of Ellensburg Council 2
    1421. Kittitas City Of Ellensburg Council 3
    1422. Kittitas City Of Ellensburg Council 7
    1423. Kittitas City Of Kittitas Council 1
    1424. Kittitas City Of Kittitas Council 2
    1425. Kittitas City Of Kittitas Council 5
    1426. Kittitas City Of Kittitas Mayor
    1427. Kittitas City Of Roslyn Council 3
    1428. Kittitas City Of Roslyn Council 6
    1429. Kittitas City Of Roslyn Council 7
    1430. Kittitas City Of Roslyn Mayor
    1431. Kittitas Cle Elum/Roslyn School District 404 Position 4
    1432. Kittitas Cle Elum/Roslyn School District 404 Position 5
    1433. Kittitas Damman School District 7 Position 1
    1434. Kittitas Damman School District 7 Position 2
    1435. Kittitas Damman School District 7 Position 4
    1436. Kittitas Easton School District 28 Position 1
    1437. Kittitas Easton School District 28 Position 2
    1438. Kittitas Easton School District 28 Position 3
    1439. Kittitas Easton School District 28 Position 5
    1440. Kittitas Ellensburg School District 401 Position 1
    1441. Kittitas Ellensburg School District 401 Position 3
    1442. Kittitas Fire District 1 Commissioner 3
    1443. Kittitas Fire District 2 Commissioner 2
    1444. Kittitas Fire District 2 Commissioner 5
    1445. Kittitas Fire District 3 Commissioner 1
    1446. Kittitas Fire District 3 Commissioner 3
    1447. Kittitas Fire District 6 Commissioner 3
    1448. Kittitas Fire District 8 Commissioner 1
    1449. Kittitas Hospital District 1 Commissioner 4
    1450. Kittitas Hospital District 2 Commissioner 1
    1451. Kittitas Hospital District 2 Commissioner 5
    1452. Kittitas Kittitas School District 403 Position 1
    1453. Kittitas Kittitas School District 403 Position 4
    1454. Kittitas Kittitas School District 403 Position 5
    1455. Kittitas Thorp School District 400 Position 1
    1456. Kittitas Thorp School District 400 Position 3
    1457. Kittitas Thorp School District 400 Position 5- At Large
    1458. Kittitas Town Of South Cle Elum Council 1
    1459. Kittitas Town Of South Cle Elum Council 2
    1460. Kittitas Town Of South Cle Elum Council 3
    1461. Kittitas Town Of South Cle Elum Council 5
    1462. Kittitas Water District 2 Commissioner 2
    1463. Kittitas Water District 3 Commissioner 1
    1464. Kittitas Water District 4 Commissioner 2
    1465. Kittitas Water District 5 Commissioner 2
    1466. Klickitat Bickleton Fire District # 2 Bickleton Fire District Pos. #1
    1467. Klickitat Bickleton Fire District # 2 Bickleton Fire District Pos. #2
    1468. Klickitat Bingen Municipal City Of Bingen Council Pos. #5
    1469. Klickitat Bingen Municipal City Of Bingen Mayor
    1470. Klickitat Cemetery District # 2 Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Pos. #2
    1471. Klickitat Cemetery District # 2 Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1472. Klickitat Centerville Fire District # 5 Centerville Fire District Pos. #1
    1473. Klickitat Centerville School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #3
    1474. Klickitat Centerville School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #5
    1475. Klickitat Dallesport Fire District # 6 Dallesport Fire District Pos. #1
    1476. Klickitat Glenwood Fire District # 8 Glenwood Fire District Pos. #3
    1477. Klickitat Glenwood School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #3
    1478. Klickitat Goldendale Municipal City Of Goldendale Council Pos. #4
    1479. Klickitat Goldendale Municipal City Of Goldendale Council Pos. #5
    1480. Klickitat Goldendale Municipal City Of Goldendale Council Pos. #6
    1481. Klickitat Goldendale Municipal City Of Goldendale Council Pos. #7
    1482. Klickitat Goldendale School District # 404 Goldendale School Board Pos. #2
    1483. Klickitat Goldendale School District # 404 Goldendale School Board Pos. #5
    1484. Klickitat Hospital District # 1 Hospital District 1 Commissioner Pos. #2
    1485. Klickitat Hospital District # 2 Hospital District 2 Commissioner Pos. #5
    1486. Klickitat Husum Fire District # 3 Husum Fire District Pos. #2
    1487. Klickitat Klickitat Fire District # 12 Klickitat Fire District Pos. #1
    1488. Klickitat Klickitat School District # 402 Klickitat School Board Pos. #2
    1489. Klickitat Klickitat School District # 402 Klickitat School Board Pos. #4
    1490. Klickitat Lyle School District # 406 Lyle School Board Pos. #2
    1491. Klickitat Lyle School District # 406 Lyle School Board Pos. #4
    1492. Klickitat Park And Recreational Dist. # 1 Park And Recreation District 1 Pos. #2
    1493. Klickitat Port District # 1 Port District 1 Commissioner Pos. #3
    1494. Klickitat Roosevelt Fire District # 9 Roosevelt Fire District Pos. #1
    1495. Klickitat Roosevelt School District # 403 Roosevelt School Board Pos. #3
    1496. Klickitat Roosevelt School District # 403 Roosevelt School Board Pos. #4
    1497. Klickitat Rural Fire District # 7 Rural 7 Fire District Pos. #2
    1498. Klickitat Trout Lake Fire District # 1 Trout Lake Fire District Pos. #3
    1499. Klickitat Trout Lake School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #2
    1500. Klickitat Trout Lake School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #3
    1501. Klickitat White Salmon Municipal City Of White Salmon Council Pos. #1
    1502. Klickitat White Salmon Municipal City Of White Salmon Council Pos. #3
    1503. Klickitat White Salmon Municipal City Of White Salmon Council Pos. #4
    1504. Klickitat White Salmon Municipal City Of White Salmon Council Pos. #5
    1505. Klickitat Wishram School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #3
    1506. Klickitat Wishram School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #4
    1507. Klickitat Wishram School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #5
    1508. Klickitat, Skamania White Salmon School White Salmon School Board Pos. #3
    1509. Klickitat, Skamania White Salmon School White Salmon School Board Pos. #5
    1510. Klickitat, Yakima Bickleton School District # 203 Bickleton School Board Pos. #4
    1511. Klickitat, Yakima Bickleton School District # 203 Bickleton School Board Pos. #5
    1512. Lewis Adna School District #226 Director Dist 3
    1513. Lewis Adna School District #226 Director Dist 4
    1514. Lewis Boistfort School District #234 Director Dist 3
    1515. Lewis Boistfort School District #234 Director Dist 4
    1516. Lewis Boistfort School District #234 Director Dist 5
    1517. Lewis Cemetery Dist. #1-Winlock Comm Pos 2
    1518. Lewis Cemetery Dist. #1-Winlock Comm Pos 3
    1519. Lewis Cemetery Dist. #4-Glenoma-Packwood-Randle Comm Pos 2
    1520. Lewis Cemetery Dist. #4-Glenoma-Packwood-Randle Comm Pos 3
    1521. Lewis Cemetery Dist. #8-Vader Comm Pos 3
    1522. Lewis Centralia Coun Dist #2 Coun Dist 2
    1523. Lewis Centralia Coun Dist #4 Coun Dist 4
    1524. Lewis Centralia Port District Comm Dist 3
    1525. Lewis Chehalis City Coun Pos 1 At-Large
    1526. Lewis Chehalis City Coun Pos 2 At-Large
    1527. Lewis Chehalis City Coun Pos 3 At-Large
    1528. Lewis Chehalis Port District Comm Dist 3
    1529. Lewis Chehalis School District #302 Director Dist 3
    1530. Lewis Chehalis School District #302 Director Dist 4
    1531. Lewis Evaline School District #36 Director Pos 3
    1532. Lewis Evaline School District #36 Director Pos 4
    1533. Lewis Fire Dist #1-Onalaska Comm Pos 3
    1534. Lewis Fire Dist. #10-Packwood Comm Pos 1
    1535. Lewis Fire Dist. #10-Packwood Comm Pos 3
    1536. Lewis Fire Dist. #13-Curtis-Klaber-Boistfort Comm Pos 3
    1537. Lewis Fire Dist. #14-Randle Comm Pos 3
    1538. Lewis Fire Dist. #15-Winlock Comm Pos 3
    1539. Lewis Fire Dist. #16-Doty-Dryad Comm Pos 3
    1540. Lewis Fire Dist. #18-Glenoma Comm Pos 3
    1541. Lewis Fire Dist. #2-Toledo Comm Pos 3
    1542. Lewis Fire Dist. #3-Mossyrock Comm Pos 3
    1543. Lewis Fire Dist. #4-Morton Comm Pos 3
    1544. Lewis Fire Dist. #5-Napavine Comm Pos 2
    1545. Lewis Fire Dist. #5-Napavine Comm Pos 3
    1546. Lewis Fire Dist. #6-Chehalis Comm Pos 3
    1547. Lewis Fire Dist. #8-Salkum-Silver Crk Comm Pos 3
    1548. Lewis Hospital Dist. #1 Comm Dist 2
    1549. Lewis Morton City Coun Pos 1
    1550. Lewis Morton City Coun Pos 2
    1551. Lewis Morton City Coun Pos 3
    1552. Lewis Morton City Coun Pos 4
    1553. Lewis Morton City Coun Pos 5
    1554. Lewis Morton School District #214 Director Pos 5 At-Large
    1555. Lewis Morton School District #214 Director Dist 2
    1556. Lewis Mossyrock City Coun Pos 1
    1557. Lewis Mossyrock City Coun Pos 2
    1558. Lewis Mossyrock City Coun Pos 4
    1559. Lewis Mossyrock School District #206 Director Dist 2
    1560. Lewis Mossyrock School District #206 Director Dist 3
    1561. Lewis Mossyrock School District #206 Director Dist 4
    1562. Lewis Napavine City Coun Pos 1
    1563. Lewis Napavine City Coun Pos 3
    1564. Lewis Napavine City Coun Pos 4
    1565. Lewis Napavine City Coun Pos 5
    1566. Lewis Napavine School District #14 Director Dist 2
    1567. Lewis Napavine School District #14 Director Dist 3
    1568. Lewis Napavine School District #14 Director Pos 4 At-Large
    1569. Lewis Onalaska School District #300 Director Dist 3
    1570. Lewis Onalaska School District #300 Director Pos 5 At-Large
    1571. Lewis Pe Ell Town Coun Pos 1
    1572. Lewis Pe Ell Town Coun Pos 2
    1573. Lewis Pe Ell Town Coun Pos 5
    1574. Lewis Riverside Fire Authority Comm Pos 5
    1575. Lewis Toledo City Coun Pos 1
    1576. Lewis Toledo City Coun Pos 2
    1577. Lewis Toledo School District #237 Director Dist 1
    1578. Lewis Toledo School District #237 Director Dist 3
    1579. Lewis Toledo School District #237 Director Dist 5
    1580. Lewis Vader City Coun Pos 1
    1581. Lewis Vader City Coun Pos 2
    1582. Lewis Vader City Coun Pos 3
    1583. Lewis Vader City Coun Pos 4
    1584. Lewis Vader City Coun Pos 5
    1585. Lewis Water-Sewer Dist. #2 Comm Pos 2
    1586. Lewis Water-Sewer Dist. #2 Comm Pos 3
    1587. Lewis Water-Sewer Dist. #3 Comm Pos 3
    1588. Lewis Water-Sewer Dist. #5 Comm Pos 1
    1589. Lewis Water-Sewer Dist. #5 Comm Pos 2
    1590. Lewis Water-Sewer Dist. #6 Comm Pos 3
    1591. Lewis White Pass School District #303 Director Dist 3
    1592. Lewis White Pass School District #303 Director Dist 4
    1593. Lewis White Pass School District #303 Director Dist 5
    1594. Lewis Winlock City Coun Pos 4
    1595. Lewis Winlock City Coun Pos 5
    1596. Lewis Winlock City Mayor
    1597. Lewis Winlock School District #232 Director Dist 2
    1598. Lewis Winlock School District #232 Director Dist 5
    1599. Lewis, Pacific Pe Ell School District #301 Director Dist 1
    1600. Lewis, Pacific Pe Ell School District #301 Director Dist 2
    1601. Lewis, Pacific Pe Ell School District #301 Director Dist 3
    1602. Lewis, Pierce Eatonville School District #404 Director At Large Pos. 5
    1603. Lewis, Pierce Eatonville School District #404 Director Dist. 2
    1604. Lewis, Thurston Centralia School District #401 Director Pos 1
    1605. Lewis, Thurston Centralia School District #401 Director Pos 5
    1606. Lincoln, Spokane Reardan-Edwall Sd 412 School Director #1
    1607. Lincoln, Spokane Reardan-Edwall Sd 412 School Director #3
    1608. Lincoln, Spokane Reardan-Edwall Sd 412 School Director #5
    1609. Mason Belfair Water Dist Water Commissioner Position No. 3
    1610. Mason Fire Protection Dist 11 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1611. Mason Fire Protection Dist 13 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1612. Mason Fire Protection Dist 16 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1613. Mason Fire Protection Dist 17 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1614. Mason Fire Protection Dist 17 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1615. Mason Fire Protection Dist 18 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    1616. Mason Fire Protection Dist 18 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1617. Mason Fire Protection Dist 3 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1618. Mason Fire Protection Dist 4 Commissioner Position No. 1
    1619. Mason Fire Protection Dist 5 Commissioner Position No. 1
    1620. Mason Fire Protection Dist 6 Commissioner Position No. 1
    1621. Mason Fire Protection Dist 9 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    1622. Mason Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 1
    1623. Mason Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 3
    1624. Mason Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 5
    1625. Mason Hartstene Pointe Water Water Commissioner Position No. 1
    1626. Mason Hartstene Pointe Water Water Commissioner Position No. 3
    1627. Mason Hood Canal School 404 School Board Director District No. 1
    1628. Mason Hood Canal School 404 School Board Position No. 4
    1629. Mason Maggie Lake Water Dist Water Commissioner Position No. 2
    1630. Mason Pioneer School 402 School Board Director Position No. 3
    1631. Mason Pioneer School 402 School Board Director Position No. 5
    1632. Mason Port Of Allyn Port Commissioner District No. 2
    1633. Mason Port Of Dewatto Port Commissioner District No. 1
    1634. Mason Port Of Dewatto Port Commissioner District No. 2
    1635. Mason Port Of Grapeview Port Commissioner District No. 1
    1636. Mason Port Of Grapeview Port Commissioner District No. 2
    1637. Mason Port Of Hoodsport Port Commissioner Position No. 2
    1638. Mason Port Of Shelton Port Commissioner Position No. 3
    1639. Mason Public Hospital Dist 1 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 2
    1640. Mason Public Hospital Dist 1 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 3
    1641. Mason Public Hospital Dist 2 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 2
    1642. Mason Public Hospital Dist 2 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 4
    1643. Mason Shelton School 309 School Board Director District No. 3
    1644. Mason Shelton School 309 School Board Director Position No. 1
    1645. Mason Southside School 42 School Board Director Position No. 3
    1646. Mason Southside School 42 School Board Director Position No. 4
    1647. Mason Southside School 42 School Board Director Position No. 5
    1648. Mason Trails End Water Dist Water Commissioner Position No. 3
    1649. Okanogan Cemetery District 01 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1650. Okanogan Cemetery District 02 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1651. Okanogan Cemetery District 03 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1652. Okanogan Cemetery District 03 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1653. Okanogan Cemetery District 04 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1654. Okanogan City Of Brewster Council Pos. 1
    1655. Okanogan City Of Brewster Council Pos. 2
    1656. Okanogan City Of Brewster Council Pos. 3
    1657. Okanogan City Of Brewster Mayor
    1658. Okanogan City Of Okanogan Council Pos. 2
    1659. Okanogan City Of Okanogan Council Pos. 3
    1660. Okanogan City Of Okanogan Council Pos. 6
    1661. Okanogan City Of Okanogan Mayor
    1662. Okanogan City Of Omak Council Pos. 1
    1663. Okanogan City Of Omak Council Pos. 2
    1664. Okanogan City Of Omak Council Pos. 3
    1665. Okanogan City Of Omak Council Pos. 4
    1666. Okanogan City Of Omak Mayor
    1667. Okanogan City Of Oroville Council Pos. 1
    1668. Okanogan City Of Oroville Council Pos. 2
    1669. Okanogan City Of Oroville Council Pos. 5
    1670. Okanogan City Of Oroville Mayor
    1671. Okanogan City Of Pateros Council Pos. 1
    1672. Okanogan City Of Pateros Council Pos. 4
    1673. Okanogan City Of Pateros Mayor
    1674. Okanogan City Of Tonasket Council Pos. 1
    1675. Okanogan City Of Tonasket Council Pos. 3
    1676. Okanogan City Of Tonasket Mayor
    1677. Okanogan Fire District 04 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1678. Okanogan Fire District 06 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1679. Okanogan Fire District 07 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1680. Okanogan Fire District 07 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1681. Okanogan Fire District 08 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1682. Okanogan Fire District 11 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1683. Okanogan Fire District 11 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1684. Okanogan Fire District 11 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1685. Okanogan Fire District 12 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1686. Okanogan Fire District 16 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1687. Okanogan Hospital District 03 Commissioner District 3
    1688. Okanogan Hospital District 03 Commissioner District 4 At Large
    1689. Okanogan Hospital District 04 Commissioner District 2
    1690. Okanogan Hospital District 04 Commissioner District 5 At Large
    1691. Okanogan Lake Osoyoos Water District Commissioner Pos. 2
    1692. Okanogan Methow Valley School 350 Director District 2
    1693. Okanogan Methow Valley School 350 Director District 4 At Large
    1694. Okanogan Nespelem School 14 Director District 1
    1695. Okanogan Nespelem School 14 Director District 3
    1696. Okanogan Nespelem School 14 Director District 4
    1697. Okanogan Nespelem School 14 Director District 5 At Large
    1698. Okanogan Okanogan School 105 Director District 2
    1699. Okanogan Okanogan School 105 Director District 3
    1700. Okanogan Omak School 19 Director District 1 At Large
    1701. Okanogan Oroville School 410 Director District 2
    1702. Okanogan Oroville School 410 Director District 3
    1703. Okanogan Oroville School 410 Director District 4 At Large
    1704. Okanogan Tonasket Parks And Rec District Commissioner Pos. 1
    1705. Okanogan Tonasket Parks And Rec District Commissioner Pos. 4
    1706. Okanogan Tonasket Parks And Rec District Commissioner Pos. 5
    1707. Okanogan Tonasket School 404 Director District 1
    1708. Okanogan Town Of Conconully Council Pos. 1
    1709. Okanogan Town Of Conconully Council Pos. 2
    1710. Okanogan Town Of Conconully Council Pos. 3
    1711. Okanogan Town Of Conconully Mayor
    1712. Okanogan Town Of Elmer City Council Pos. 1
    1713. Okanogan Town Of Elmer City Council Pos. 3
    1714. Okanogan Town Of Elmer City Mayor
    1715. Okanogan Town Of Riverside Council Pos. 1
    1716. Okanogan Town Of Riverside Council Pos. 2
    1717. Okanogan Town Of Riverside Council Pos. 3
    1718. Okanogan Town Of Twisp Council Pos. 2
    1719. Okanogan Town Of Twisp Council Pos. 3
    1720. Okanogan Town Of Winthrop Council Pos. 1
    1721. Okanogan Town Of Winthrop Council Pos. 2
    1722. Okanogan Town Of Winthrop Council Pos. 3
    1723. Okanogan Town Of Winthrop Council Pos. 4
    1724. Okanogan Town Of Winthrop Council Pos. 5
    1725. Okanogan Town Of Winthrop Mayor
    1726. Pacific Bay Center Fire District #6 Commissioner Position 1
    1727. Pacific Chinook Water District Commissioner Position 2
    1728. Pacific Chinook Water District Commissioner Position 3
    1729. Pacific City Of Ilwaco City Council Member 1
    1730. Pacific City Of Ilwaco City Council Member 2
    1731. Pacific City Of Ilwaco City Council Member 3
    1732. Pacific City Of Ilwaco City Council Member 4
    1733. Pacific City Of Ilwaco Mayor
    1734. Pacific City Of Long Beach City Council Member 2
    1735. Pacific City Of Long Beach City Council Member 4
    1736. Pacific City Of Long Beach City Council Member 5
    1737. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 1
    1738. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 2
    1739. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 3
    1740. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 4
    1741. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 5
    1742. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 1
    1743. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 3
    1744. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 4
    1745. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 5
    1746. Pacific City Of South Bend Mayor
    1747. Pacific Naselle Fire District #4 Commissioner Position 3
    1748. Pacific Nemah Fire District #7 Commissioner Position 3
    1749. Pacific North Beach Water District Commissioner Position 2
    1750. Pacific North Cove Fire District #5 Commissioner Position 2
    1751. Pacific North Cove Fire District #5 Commissioner Position 3
    1752. Pacific Ocean Beach Hospital District 3 Commissioner District 1
    1753. Pacific Ocean Beach Hospital District 3 Commissioner District 2
    1754. Pacific Ocean Beach School District #101 Director District 3
    1755. Pacific Ocean Beach School District #101 Director District 4
    1756. Pacific Peninsula Fire District #1 Commissioner Position 3
    1757. Pacific Port Of Chinook Commissioner District 2
    1758. Pacific Port Of Chinook Commissioner District 3
    1759. Pacific Port Of Ilwaco Commissioner District 2
    1760. Pacific Port Of Peninsula Commissioner District 2
    1761. Pacific Port Of Willapa Harbor Commissioner District 2
    1762. Pacific Raymond School District #116 Director District 1
    1763. Pacific Raymond School District #116 Director District 3
    1764. Pacific Raymond School District #116 Director Position 5
    1765. Pacific Seaview Sewer District Commissioner Position 2
    1766. Pacific South Bend Fire District #8 Commissioner Position 3
    1767. Pacific South Bend School District #118 Director District 3
    1768. Pacific South Bend School District #118 Director Position 1
    1769. Pacific Willapa Harbor Hospital District 2 Commissioner District 1
    1770. Pacific Willapa Harbor Hospital District 2 Commissioner District 2
    1771. Pacific Willapa Harbor Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    1772. Pacific Willapa Valley Fire District #3 Commissioner Position 2
    1773. Pacific Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 1
    1774. Pacific Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 4
    1775. Pacific Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 5
    1776. Pacific Willapa Water District Commissioner Position 3
    1777. Pacific, Wahkiakum Naselle Grays River School District #155 Director District 2
    1778. Pacific, Wahkiakum Naselle Grays River School District #155 Director District 4
    1779. Pacific, Wahkiakum Naselle Grays River School District #155 Director District 5
    1780. Pend Oreille City Of Cusick City Council Member #1
    1781. Pend Oreille City Of Cusick City Council Member #2
    1782. Pend Oreille City Of Cusick City Council Member #5
    1783. Pend Oreille City Of Cusick Mayor
    1784. Pend Oreille City Of Ione City Council Member #1
    1785. Pend Oreille City Of Ione City Council Member #2
    1786. Pend Oreille City Of Ione City Council Member #5
    1787. Pend Oreille City Of Ione Mayor
    1788. Pend Oreille City Of Metaline City Council Member #2
    1789. Pend Oreille City Of Metaline Falls City Council Member #1
    1790. Pend Oreille City Of Metaline Falls City Council Member #3
    1791. Pend Oreille City Of Metaline Falls City Council Member #4
    1792. Pend Oreille City Of Metaline Falls City Council Member #5
    1793. Pend Oreille City Of Metaline Falls Mayor
    1794. Pend Oreille City Of Metaline Mayor
    1795. Pend Oreille City Of Newport City Council Member #2
    1796. Pend Oreille City Of Newport Mayor
    1797. Pend Oreille Cusick School District - 59 School Director #1
    1798. Pend Oreille Cusick School District - 59 School Director #3
    1799. Pend Oreille Cusick School District - 59 School Director #5
    1800. Pend Oreille Diamond Lake W/S District Commissioner #1
    1801. Pend Oreille Diamond Lake W/S District Commissioner #2
    1802. Pend Oreille Fire District - 02 Fire Commissioner #2
    1803. Pend Oreille Fire District - 05 Fire Commissioner #2
    1804. Pend Oreille Fire District - 06 Fire Commissioner #2
    1805. Pend Oreille Fire District - 06 Fire Commissioner #3
    1806. Pend Oreille Fire District - 08 Fire Commissioner #3
    1807. Pend Oreille Fire District - South Poc Fire Commissioner (5)
    1808. Pend Oreille Fire District - South Poc Fire Commissioner 2
    1809. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 01 Hospital Commissioner #2
    1810. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 01 Hospital Commissioner #3
    1811. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 02 Hospital Commissioner #2
    1812. Pend Oreille Lenora W/S District Commissioner #1
    1813. Pend Oreille Lenora W/S District Commissioner #2
    1814. Pend Oreille Port District (All) Port Commissioner 2
    1815. Pend Oreille Sacheen Lake W/S District Commissioner #2
    1816. Pend Oreille Selkirk School District - 70 School Director - At Large #2
    1817. Pend Oreille Selkirk School District - 70 School Director #1
    1818. Pend Oreille Selkirk School District - 70 School Director #2
    1819. Pend Oreille, Spokane Newport School District 56 School Director #1
    1820. Pend Oreille, Spokane Newport School District 56 School Director #2
    1821. Pend Oreille, Spokane Riverside School District - 62 Director Dist. #1
    1822. Pend Oreille, Spokane Riverside School District - 62 Director Dist. #2
    1823. Pend Oreille, Spokane Riverside School District - 62 Director Dist. #5
    1824. Deer Park School District - 61 Director Dist. #2
    1825. Deer Park School District - 61 Director Dist. #3
    1826. Loon Lake School District - 43 Director Position #3
    1827. Loon Lake School District - 43 Director Position #5
    1828. Pierce Anderson Island Park And Recreation Dist Commissioner Pos. 3
    1829. Pierce Anderson Island Park And Recreation Dist Commissioner Pos. 4
    1830. Pierce Ashford Water District Commissioner Pos. 1
    1831. Pierce Ashford Water District Commissioner Pos. 3
    1832. Pierce Bethel School District No. 403 Director Dist. 1
    1833. Pierce Bethel School District No. 403 Director Dist. 3
    1834. Pierce Carbonado Historical School Dist. No. 19 Director Pos. 1
    1835. Pierce Carbonado Historical School Dist. No. 19 Director Pos. 2
    1836. Pierce City Of Bonney Lake Council Pos. 1
    1837. Pierce City Of Bonney Lake Council Pos. 3
    1838. Pierce City Of Bonney Lake Mayor
    1839. Pierce City Of Buckley Council Pos. 1
    1840. Pierce City Of Buckley Council Pos. 2
    1841. Pierce City Of Buckley Council Pos. 3
    1842. Pierce City Of Buckley Council Pos. 7
    1843. Pierce City Of Buckley Mayor
    1844. Pierce City Of Dupont Council Pos. 1
    1845. Pierce City Of Dupont Council Pos. 2
    1846. Pierce City Of Edgewood Council Pos. 3
    1847. Pierce City Of Edgewood Council Pos. 4
    1848. Pierce City Of Edgewood Council Pos. 5
    1849. Pierce City Of Edgewood Council Pos. 6
    1850. Pierce City Of Fife Council Pos. 3
    1851. Pierce City Of Fife Council Pos. 6
    1852. Pierce City Of Fife Council Pos. 7
    1853. Pierce City Of Fircrest Council Pos. 2
    1854. Pierce City Of Fircrest Council Pos. 6
    1855. Pierce City Of Fircrest Council Pos. 7
    1856. Pierce City Of Gig Harbor Council Pos. 1
    1857. Pierce City Of Gig Harbor Council Pos. 2
    1858. Pierce City Of Gig Harbor Council Pos. 7
    1859. Pierce City Of Gig Harbor Mayor
    1860. Pierce City Of Lakewood Council Pos. 1
    1861. Pierce City Of Lakewood Council Pos. 2
    1862. Pierce City Of Lakewood Council Pos. 3
    1863. Pierce City Of Lakewood Council Pos. 5
    1864. Pierce City Of Orting Council Pos. 3
    1865. Pierce City Of Orting Council Pos. 7
    1866. Pierce City Of Puyallup Municipal Court Judge
    1867. Pierce City Of Roy Council Pos. 5
    1868. Pierce City Of Ruston Council Pos. 1
    1869. Pierce City Of Ruston Council Pos. 2
    1870. Pierce City Of Ruston Council Pos. 4
    1871. Pierce City Of Ruston Mayor
    1872. Pierce City Of Sumner Council Pos. 1
    1873. Pierce City Of Sumner Council Pos. 2
    1874. Pierce City Of Sumner Council Pos. 3
    1875. Pierce City Of Sumner Mayor
    1876. Pierce City Of Tacoma Civil Service Pos. 1
    1877. Pierce City Of Tacoma Civil Service Pos. 2
    1878. Pierce City Of University Place Council Pos. 1
    1879. Pierce City Of University Place Council Pos. 4
    1880. Pierce City Of University Place Council Pos. 5
    1881. Pierce City Puy-3 Council Dist. 3 Pos. 2
    1882. Pierce City Tac-2 Council Dist. 2
    1883. Pierce Clover Park School District No. 400 Director Dist. 3
    1884. Pierce Clover Park School District No. 400 Director Dist. 4
    1885. Pierce Dieringer School District No. 343 Director Dist. 1
    1886. Pierce Dieringer School District No. 343 Director Dist. 3
    1887. Pierce East Gig Harbor Water District Commissioner Pos. 2
    1888. Pierce Elkhorn Water District Commissioner Pos. 2
    1889. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1890. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 13 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1891. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 13 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1892. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 14 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1893. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1894. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Pos. 5
    1895. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 17 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1896. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 18 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1897. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 18 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1898. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 18 Commissioner Pos. 4
    1899. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 21 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1900. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 21 Commissioner Pos. 4
    1901. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 26 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1902. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 27 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1903. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1904. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1905. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner Pos. 3
    1906. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner Pos. 5
    1907. Pierce Franklin Pierce School District No. 402 Director Dist. 2
    1908. Pierce Franklin Pierce School District No. 402 Director Dist. 5
    1909. Pierce Key Peninsula Metropolitan Park Dist Commissioner Pos. 5
    1910. Pierce Lakewood Water District Commissioner Pos. 3
    1911. Pierce Mckenna Water District Commissioner Pos. 1
    1912. Pierce Metropolitan Park District Of Tacoma Commissioner Pos. 5
    1913. Pierce Orting School District No. 344 Director Dist. 1
    1914. Pierce Orting School District No. 344 Director Dist. 2
    1915. Pierce Orting School District No. 344 Director Dist. 3
    1916. Pierce Orting School District No. 344 Director Dist. 5
    1917. Pierce Peninsula Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 5
    1918. Pierce Peninsula School District No. 401 Director Dist. 2
    1919. Pierce Peninsula School District No. 401 Director Dist. 5
    1920. Pierce Port Of Tacoma Commissioner Pos. 2
    1921. Pierce Port Of Tacoma Commissioner Pos. 4
    1922. Pierce Puyallup School District No. 3 Director Pos. 4
    1923. Pierce Steilacoom Historical School Dist. No. 1 Director Pos. 1
    1924. Pierce Steilacoom Historical School Dist. No. 1 Director Pos. 2
    1925. Pierce Steilacoom Historical School Dist. No. 1 Director Pos. 3
    1926. Pierce Sumner School District No. 320 Director Dist. 1
    1927. Pierce Sumner School District No. 320 Director Dist. 5
    1928. Pierce Tacoma School District No. 10 Director Pos. 3
    1929. Pierce Tacoma School District No. 10 Director Pos. 5
    1930. Pierce Town Of Carbonado Council Pos. 1
    1931. Pierce Town Of Carbonado Council Pos. 2
    1932. Pierce Town Of Carbonado Council Pos. 4
    1933. Pierce Town Of Eatonville Council Pos. 1
    1934. Pierce Town Of Eatonville Council Pos. 2
    1935. Pierce Town Of Eatonville Council Pos. 4
    1936. Pierce Town Of Eatonville Mayor
    1937. Pierce Town Of South Prairie Council Pos. 2
    1938. Pierce Town Of South Prairie Council Pos. 3
    1939. Pierce Town Of South Prairie Council Pos. 5
    1940. Pierce Town Of South Prairie Mayor
    1941. Pierce Town Of Steilacoom Council Pos. 1
    1942. Pierce Town Of Steilacoom Council Pos. 2
    1943. Pierce Town Of Steilacoom Mayor
    1944. Pierce Town Of Wilkeson Council Pos. 1
    1945. Pierce Town Of Wilkeson Council Pos. 2
    1946. Pierce Town Of Wilkeson Council Pos. 3
    1947. Pierce Town Of Wilkeson Council Pos. 4
    1948. Pierce Town Of Wilkeson Council Pos. 5
    1949. Pierce Town Of Wilkeson Mayor
    1950. Pierce University Place School District No. 83 Director Pos. 1
    1951. Pierce University Place School District No. 83 Director Pos. 2
    1952. Pierce Valley Water District Commissioner Pos. 1
    1953. Pierce White River School District No. 416 Director Dist. 1
    1954. Pierce White River School District No. 416 Director Dist. 3
    1955. Pierce White River School District No. 416 Director Dist. 4
    1956. Pierce White River School District No. 416 Director Dist. 5
    1957. Pierce Wollochet Harbor Sewer District Commissioner Pos. 2
    1958. Pierce, Thurston Yelm Community Schools School Board Director, District No. 1
    1959. Pierce, Thurston Yelm Community Schools School Board Director, District No. 4
    1960. San Juan Cape San Juan Water District Water Commissioner 2
    1961. San Juan Cattle Point Water District Water Commissioner 1
    1962. San Juan Cattle Point Water District Water Commissioner 2
    1963. San Juan Cattle Point Water District Water Commissioner 3
    1964. San Juan Eastsound Sewer & Water District Sewer & Water Commissioner 2
    1965. San Juan Fisherman Bay Sewer District Sewer Commissioner 2
    1966. San Juan Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 1
    1967. San Juan Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 2
    1968. San Juan Mackaye Harbor Water District Water Commissioner 2
    1969. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 2
    1970. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 4
    1971. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 5
    1972. San Juan Orcas School 137 Director Dist. 1 School Board Director 1
    1973. San Juan Orcas School 137 Director Dist. 2 School Board Director 2
    1974. San Juan Orcas School 137 Director Dist. 3 School Board Director 3
    1975. San Juan Port Of Friday Harbor Comm. Dist. 2 Port Commissioner 2
    1976. San Juan Port Of Lopez Port Commissioner 3
    1977. San Juan Port Of Orcas Port Commissioner 1
    1978. San Juan Port Of Orcas Port Commissioner 2
    1979. San Juan Port Of Orcas Port Commissioner 3
    1980. San Juan Port Of Orcas Port Commissioner 4
    1981. San Juan San Juan County Cemetery District #1 Cemetery Commissioner #3 (San Juan)
    1982. San Juan San Juan County Cemetery District #2 Cemetery Commissioner #2 (Stuart)
    1983. San Juan County Public Hospital District #1 Hospital Commissioner 2
    1984. San Juan County Public Hospital District #1 Hospital Commissioner 4
    1985. San Juan County Public Hospital District #2 Hospital Commissioner 4
    1986. San Juan San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 2
    1987. San Juan San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 3
    1988. San Juan San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 5
    1989. San Juan Shaw Island School District #10 School Board Director 2
    1990. San Juan Sjc Fire Protection District #2 Fire Commissioner 1
    1991. San Juan Sjc Fire Protection District #2 Fire Commissioner 3
    1992. San Juan Sjc Fire Protection District #2 Fire Commissioner 4
    1993. San Juan Sjc Fire Protection District #3 Fire Commissioner 3
    1994. San Juan Sjc Fire Protection District #4 Fire Commissioner 3
    1995. San Juan Sjc Fire Protection District #5 Fire Commissioner 3
    1996. San Juan Town Of Friday Harbor Council Member 3
    1997. San Juan Town Of Friday Harbor Council Member 4
    1998. San Juan Town Of Friday Harbor Mayor
    1999. Skagit Anacortes School District No. 103 Director Position 1
    2000. Skagit Anacortes School District No. 103 Director Position 2
    2001. Skagit Burlington-Edison School District No.100 Director District 2
    2002. Skagit Burlington-Edison School District No.100 Director District 5
    2003. Skagit Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    2004. Skagit Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    2005. Skagit Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    2006. Skagit Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    2007. Skagit Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 3
    2008. Skagit Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    2009. Skagit Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 3
    2010. Skagit City Of Anacortes Council-At-Large Position 4
    2011. Skagit City Of Anacortes Council-At-Large Position 5
    2012. Skagit City Of Anacortes Council-At-Large Position 6
    2013. Skagit City Of Anacortes Council-At-Large Position 7
    2014. Skagit City Of Anacortes Mayor
    2015. Skagit City Of Burlington Council Ward 4
    2016. Skagit City Of Burlington Council Ward 5
    2017. Skagit City Of Burlington Council Ward 6
    2018. Skagit City Of Burlington Council-At-Large
    2019. Skagit City Of Mount Vernon Council Ward 2 Position 2
    2020. Skagit City Of Mount Vernon Council Ward 3 Position 2
    2021. Skagit Conway School District No. 317 Director Position 2
    2022. Skagit Conway School District No. 317 Director Position 3
    2023. Skagit Fidalgo Pool And Fitness Center District Commissioner Position 3
    2024. Skagit Fidalgo Pool And Fitness Center District Commissioner Position 5
    2025. Skagit Fire District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2026. Skagit Fire District 11 Commissioner Position 2
    2027. Skagit Fire District 12 Commissioner Position 2
    2028. Skagit Fire District 13 Commissioner Position 1
    2029. Skagit Fire District 13 Commissioner Position 2
    2030. Skagit Fire District 14 Commissioner Position 2
    2031. Skagit Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 2
    2032. Skagit Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 3
    2033. Skagit Fire District 16 Commissioner Position 2
    2034. Skagit Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 2
    2035. Skagit Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 3
    2036. Skagit Fire District 19 Commissioner Position 2
    2037. Skagit Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2038. Skagit Fire District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    2039. Skagit Fire District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2040. Skagit Fire District 5 Commissioner Position 2
    2041. Skagit Fire District 6 Commissioner Position 2
    2042. Skagit Fire District 7 Commissioner Position 2
    2043. Skagit Fire District 8 Commissioner Position 2
    2044. Skagit Fire District 9 Commissioner Position 1
    2045. Skagit Fire District 9 Commissioner Position 2
    2046. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    2047. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 5
    2048. Skagit Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2049. Skagit La Conner School District No. 311 Director District 3
    2050. Skagit La Conner School District No. 311 Director District 4
    2051. Skagit La Conner School District No. 311 Director District 5
    2052. Skagit Mount Vernon School District No. 320 Director District 3
    2053. Skagit Mount Vernon School District No. 320 Director District 4
    2054. Skagit Mount Vernon School District No. 320 Director District 5
    2055. Skagit Port Of Anacortes Commissioner Position 2
    2056. Skagit Port Of Anacortes Commissioner Position 5
    2057. Skagit Port Of Skagit Commissioner Position 2
    2058. Skagit Sedro-Woolley School District No. 101 Director District 1
    2059. Skagit Sedro-Woolley School District No. 101 Director District 5
    2060. Skagit Sedro-Woolley Ward 2 Council Ward 2
    2061. Skagit Sedro-Woolley Ward 6 Council Ward 6
    2062. Skagit Sewer District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2063. Skagit County Water District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2064. Skagit County Water District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2065. Skagit Town Of Concrete Council Position 2
    2066. Skagit Town Of Concrete Council Position 3
    2067. Skagit Town Of Concrete Council Position 5
    2068. Skagit Town Of Concrete Mayor
    2069. Skagit Town Of Hamilton Council Position 3
    2070. Skagit Town Of Hamilton Council Position 4
    2071. Skagit Town Of Hamilton Council Position 5
    2072. Skagit Town Of La Conner Council Position 2
    2073. Skagit Town Of La Conner Council Position 3
    2074. Skagit Town Of La Conner Council Position 4
    2075. Skagit Town Of Lyman Council Position 1
    2076. Skagit Town Of Lyman Council Position 2
    2077. Skagit, Snohomish Darrington School District No. 330 Director-At-Large Position 4
    2078. Skagit, Snohomish Darrington School District No. 330 Director-At-Large Position 5
    2079. Skagit, Snohomish Fire District 24 Commissioner Position #3
    2080. Skagit, Snohomish Fire District 24 Commissioner Position #4
    2081. Skagit, Whatcom Concrete School District 11 Director District 1
    2082. Skagit, Whatcom Concrete School District 11 Director District 3
    2083. Skagit, Whatcom Concrete School District 11 Director District 4, At-Large
    2084. Skagit, Whatcom Hospital District 304 Commissioner Position 2
    2085. Skagit, Whatcom Hospital District 304 Commissioner Position 4
    2086. Skamania Cemetery District Commissioner #2
    2087. Skamania Fire Dist #1 Commissioner #2
    2088. Skamania Fire Dist #2 Commissioner #2
    2089. Skamania Fire Dist #3 Commissioner #2
    2090. Skamania Fire Dist #4 Commissioner #2
    2091. Skamania Fire Dist #6 Commissioner #2
    2092. Skamania Hospital District Commissioner #1
    2093. Skamania Hospital District Commissioner #2
    2094. Skamania Mill-A School Director #1
    2095. Skamania Mill-A School Director #5
    2096. Skamania N Bonneville City Council #1
    2097. Skamania N Bonneville City Mayor
    2098. Skamania Port District (Overall) Commissioner #1
    2099. Skamania Port District (Overall) Commissioner #3
    2100. Skamania County Parks And Rec Dist No. 1 Commissioner 4
    2101. Skamania Skamania School Director #1
    2102. Skamania Stevenson Carson School Director #2
    2103. Skamania Stevenson Council Pos #1
    2104. Skamania Stevenson Council Pos #2
    2105. Skamania Stevenson Mayor
    2106. Snohomish Alderwood Water And Wastewater District Commissioner Position #3
    2107. Snohomish Arlington School District 16 Director District #3
    2108. Snohomish Arlington School District 16 Director District #5
    2109. Snohomish City Of Arlington Council Position #1
    2110. Snohomish City Of Arlington Council Position #2
    2111. Snohomish City Of Arlington Council Position #3
    2112. Snohomish City Of Arlington Council Position #7
    2113. Snohomish City Of Brier Council Position #1
    2114. Snohomish City Of Brier Council Position #2
    2115. Snohomish City Of Brier Council Position #3
    2116. Snohomish City Of Brier Council-At-Large
    2117. Snohomish City Of Brier Mayor
    2118. Snohomish City Of Edmonds Council Position #1
    2119. Snohomish City Of Edmonds Council Position #2
    2120. Snohomish City Of Edmonds Council Position #3
    2121. Snohomish City Of Edmonds Edmonds Municipal Court #1
    2122. Snohomish City Of Everett Municipal Court Position #1
    2123. Snohomish City Of Everett Municipal Court Position #2
    2124. Snohomish City Of Gold Bar Council Position #5
    2125. Snohomish City Of Granite Falls Council Position #1
    2126. Snohomish City Of Granite Falls Council Position #2
    2127. Snohomish City Of Granite Falls Council Position #3
    2128. Snohomish City Of Lake Stevens Council Position #1
    2129. Snohomish City Of Lake Stevens Council Position #2
    2130. Snohomish City Of Lake Stevens Council Position #6
    2131. Snohomish City Of Lake Stevens Council Position #7
    2132. Snohomish City Of Lynnwood Council Position #2
    2133. Snohomish City Of Lynnwood Council Position #3
    2134. Snohomish City Of Lynnwood Mayor
    2135. Snohomish City Of Marysville Council Position #1
    2136. Snohomish City Of Marysville Council Position #3
    2137. Snohomish City Of Marysville Council Position #4
    2138. Snohomish City Of Marysville Marysville Municipal Court #1
    2139. Snohomish City Of Marysville Marysville Municipal Court #2
    2140. Snohomish City Of Mill Creek Council Position #1
    2141. Snohomish City Of Mill Creek Council Position #2
    2142. Snohomish City Of Mill Creek Council Position #3
    2143. Snohomish City Of Mill Creek Council Position #4
    2144. Snohomish City Of Monroe Council Position #1
    2145. Snohomish City Of Monroe Council Position #2
    2146. Snohomish City Of Monroe Council Position #3
    2147. Snohomish City Of Monroe Council Position #7
    2148. Snohomish City Of Monroe Mayor
    2149. Snohomish City Of Mountlake Terrace Council Position #1
    2150. Snohomish City Of Mountlake Terrace Council Position #2
    2151. Snohomish City Of Mountlake Terrace Council Position #3
    2152. Snohomish City Of Mountlake Terrace Council Position #4
    2153. Snohomish City Of Mukilteo Mayor
    2154. Snohomish City Of Snohomish Council-At-Large Position #3
    2155. Snohomish City Of Snohomish Council-At-Large Position #4
    2156. Snohomish City Of Snohomish Council-At-Large Position #5
    2157. Snohomish City Of Stanwood Council Position #1
    2158. Snohomish City Of Stanwood Council Position #2
    2159. Snohomish City Of Stanwood Mayor
    2160. Snohomish City Of Sultan Council Position #1
    2161. Snohomish City Of Sultan Council Position #2
    2162. Snohomish City Of Sultan Council Position #3
    2163. Snohomish City Of Sultan Council Position #6
    2164. Snohomish Cross Valley Water District Commissioner Position #1
    2165. Snohomish Cross Valley Water District Commissioner Position #2
    2166. Snohomish East County Park And Recreation Commissioner-At-Large Position #1
    2167. Snohomish East County Park And Recreation Commissioner-At-Large Position #3
    2168. Snohomish Edmonds School District 15 Director District #2
    2169. Snohomish Everett School District 2 Director-At-Large Position #5
    2170. Snohomish Fire District 10 Commissioner Position #3
    2171. Snohomish Fire District 12 Commissioner Position #3
    2172. Snohomish Fire District 16 Commissioner Position #3
    2173. Snohomish Fire District 17 Commissioner Position #3
    2174. Snohomish Fire District 19 Commissioner Position #1
    2175. Snohomish Fire District 19 Commissioner Position #3
    2176. Snohomish Fire District 21 Commissioner Position #2
    2177. Snohomish Fire District 21 Commissioner Position #3
    2178. Snohomish Fire District 22 Commissioner Position #3
    2179. Snohomish Fire District 23 Commissioner Position #3
    2180. Snohomish Fire District 25 Commissioner Position #2
    2181. Snohomish Fire District 26 Commissioner Position #3
    2182. Snohomish Fire District 27 Commissioner Position #3
    2183. Snohomish Fire District 28 Commissioner Position #1
    2184. Snohomish Fire District 28 Commissioner Position #3
    2185. Snohomish Granite Falls School Dist 332 Director District #1
    2186. Snohomish Granite Falls School Dist 332 Director District #3
    2187. Snohomish Granite Falls School Dist 332 Director District #5
    2188. Snohomish Highland Water District Commissioner Position #1
    2189. Snohomish Hospital District 1 Commissioner-At-Large 3
    2190. Snohomish Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position #1
    2191. Snohomish Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position #4
    2192. Snohomish Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position #2
    2193. Snohomish Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position #5
    2194. Snohomish Index School District 63 Director-At-Large Position #1
    2195. Snohomish Index School District 63 Director-At-Large Position #2
    2196. Snohomish Lake Stevens Fire Commissioner Position #3
    2197. Snohomish Lake Stevens School District 4 Director District #4
    2198. Snohomish Lake Stevens School District 4 Director District #5
    2199. Snohomish Lakewood School District 306 Director District #1
    2200. Snohomish Lakewood School District 306 Director District #2
    2201. Snohomish Lakewood School District 306 Director District #3
    2202. Snohomish Marysville School District 25 Director District #1
    2203. Snohomish Monroe School District 103 Director District #1
    2204. Snohomish Monroe School District 103 Director District #3
    2205. Snohomish Monroe School District 103 Director District #4
    2206. Snohomish Monroe School District 103 Director District #5
    2207. Snohomish Mukilteo School District 6 Director District #2
    2208. Snohomish Mukilteo School District 6 Director District #4
    2209. Snohomish Mukilteo Water And Wastewater District Commissioner Position #3
    2210. Snohomish North County Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position #1
    2211. Snohomish North County Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position #4
    2212. Snohomish North County Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position #5
    2213. Snohomish Olympic View Water District Commissioner Position #3
    2214. Snohomish Port Of Edmonds Commissioner District 1
    2215. Snohomish Port Of Edmonds Commissioner District 3
    2216. Snohomish Port Of Edmonds Commissioner-At-Large Position #5
    2217. Snohomish Port Of Everett Commissioner District 2
    2218. Snohomish Silver Lake Water And Sewer District Commissioner Position #3
    2219. Snohomish Snohomish School District 201 Director District #1
    2220. Snohomish Snohomish School District 201 Director District #2
    2221. Snohomish Snohomish School District 201 Director District #3
    2222. Snohomish Snohomish School District 201 Director District #5
    2223. Snohomish Startup Water District Commissioner Position #2
    2224. Snohomish Startup Water District Commissioner Position #3
    2225. Snohomish Sultan School District 311 Director District #2
    2226. Snohomish Town Of Darrington Council Position #1
    2227. Snohomish Town Of Darrington Council Position #2
    2228. Snohomish Town Of Index Council Position #1
    2229. Snohomish Town Of Index Council Position #3
    2230. Snohomish Town Of Index Council Position #4
    2231. Snohomish Town Of Index Mayor
    2232. Snohomish Town Of Woodway Council Position #1
    2233. Snohomish Town Of Woodway Council Position #2
    2234. Snohomish Town Of Woodway Council Position #3
    2235. Snohomish Town Of Woodway Mayor
    2236. Spokane Cd-02 W Greenwood Commissioner Position No. 3
    2237. Spokane Cd-03 Moran Commissioner Position No. 3
    2238. Spokane Cd-04 Elk Commissioner Position No. 3
    2239. Spokane Cd-05 Milan Commissioner Position No. 3
    2240. Spokane Cd-06 Waverly Commissioner Position No. 1
    2241. Spokane Cd-06 Waverly Commissioner Position No. 2
    2242. Spokane Central Valley Sd 356 Director Dist. #2
    2243. Spokane Central Valley Sd 356 Director Dist. #5
    2244. Spokane City Of Airway Heights Council (Council Chair) Position No. 1
    2245. Spokane City Of Airway Heights Council Position No. 2
    2246. Spokane City Of Airway Heights Council Position No. 4
    2247. Spokane City Of Airway Heights Council Position No. 6
    2248. Spokane City Of Cheney Council Position No. 1
    2249. Spokane City Of Cheney Council Position No. 3
    2250. Spokane City Of Cheney Council Position No. 4
    2251. Spokane City Of Cheney Mayor
    2252. Spokane City Of Deer Park Council Position No. 1
    2253. Spokane City Of Deer Park Council Position No. 3
    2254. Spokane City Of Deer Park Mayor
    2255. Spokane City Of Liberty Lake Council Position No. 2
    2256. Spokane City Of Liberty Lake Council Position No. 4
    2257. Spokane City Of Liberty Lake Council Position No. 6
    2258. Spokane City Of Medical Lake Council Position No. 1
    2259. Spokane City Of Medical Lake Council Position No. 3
    2260. Spokane City Of Millwood Council Position No. 1
    2261. Spokane City Of Millwood Council Position No. 2
    2262. Spokane City Of Millwood Mayor
    2263. Spokane City Of Spokane Municipal Court Judge #1
    2264. Spokane City Of Spokane Municipal Court Judge #2
    2265. Spokane City Of Spokane Municipal Court Judge #3
    2266. Spokane City Of Spokane Valley Council Position No. 2
    2267. Spokane City Of Spokane Valley Council Position No. 4
    2268. Spokane City Of Spokane Valley Council Position No. 7
    2269. Spokane East Spokane Wd 1 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2270. Spokane East Valley Sd 361 Director Dist. #3
    2271. Spokane East Valley Sd 361 Director Dist. #4
    2272. Spokane East Valley Sd 361 Director Dist. #5
    2273. Spokane Fd03 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2274. Spokane Fd04 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2275. Spokane Fd05 Commissioner Position. No 3
    2276. Spokane Fd08 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2277. Spokane Fd09 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2278. Spokane Fd10 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2279. Spokane Fd13 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2280. Spokane Fd13 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2281. Spokane Four Lakes Wd 10 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2282. Spokane Freeman Sd 358 Director Dist. #2
    2283. Spokane Freeman Sd 358 Director Dist. #4
    2284. Spokane Great Northern Sd 312 Director Position No. 1
    2285. Spokane Great Northern Sd 312 Director Position No. 3
    2286. Spokane Great Northern Sd 312 Director Position No. 4
    2287. Spokane Great Northern Sd 312 Director Position No. 5
    2288. Spokane Irvin Wd 6 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2289. Spokane Liberty Sd 362 Director Dist. #2
    2290. Spokane Liberty Sd 362 Director Dist. #3
    2291. Spokane Liberty Sd 362 Director Dist. #4
    2292. Spokane Mead Sd 354 Director Dist. #1
    2293. Spokane Mead Sd 354 Director Dist. #5
    2294. Spokane Medical Lake Sd 326 Director Dist. #1
    2295. Spokane Medical Lake Sd 326 Director Dist. #5
    2296. Orchard Prairie Sd 123 Director Position No. 2
    2297. Spokane County Water District 3, Comm. Pos. No. 2
    2298. Spokane County Water District 3, Comm. Pos. No. 3
    2299. Spokane Sd 81 Director Position No. 2
    2300. Spokane Valley Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    2301. Spokane Valley Fire Commissioner Position No. 5
    2302. Spokane Strathview Wd 16 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2303. Spokane Town Of Fairfield Council Position No. 1
    2304. Spokane Town Of Fairfield Council Position No. 2
    2305. Spokane Town Of Fairfield Mayor
    2306. Spokane Town Of Rockford Council Position No. 1
    2307. Spokane Town Of Rockford Council Position No. 2
    2308. Spokane Town Of Rockford Mayor
    2309. Spokane Town Of Spangle Council Position No. 1
    2310. Spokane Town Of Spangle Council Position No. 2
    2311. Spokane Town Of Spangle Council Position No. 5
    2312. Spokane Town Of Waverly Council Position No. 1
    2313. Spokane Town Of Waverly Council Position No. 2
    2314. Spokane Town Of Waverly Council Position No. 4
    2315. Spokane Town Of Waverly Council Position No. 5
    2316. Spokane Town Of Waverly Mayor
    2317. Spokane Val Of The Horse Wd 12 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2318. West Valley Sd 363 Director Dist. #1
    2319. Spokane West Valley Sd 363 Director Dist. #2
    2320. Spokane West Valley Sd 363 Director Dist. #5
    2321. Spokane Whitworth Wd 2 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2322. Spokane Whitworth Wd 2 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2323. Spokane Williams Lake Swd 2 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2324. Spokane, Stevens Nine Mile Falls Sd 325 Director Position No. 4
    2325. Spokane, Stevens Nine Mile Falls Sd 325 Director Position No. 5
    2326. Spokane, Whitman Cheney/Spokane School District - 316 Director Dist. #1
    2327. Spokane, Whitman Cheney/Spokane School District - 316 Director Dist. #2
    2328. Spokane, Whitman Rosalia Park District 2 District 5 Pos 3
    2329. Spokane, Whitman Rosalia Park District 2 District 5 Pos 4
    2330. Spokane, Whitman Rosalia Park District 2 District 5 Pos 5
    2331. Spokane, Whitman Rosalia Sd 410 Director District 4
    2332. Spokane, Whitman St John Sd 401 Director District 1
    2333. Spokane, Whitman St John Sd 401 Position 5 At Large
    2334. Spokane, Whitman Tekoa Sd 80 Director District 2
    2335. Spokane, Whitman Tekoa Sd 80 Director District 3
    2336. Spokane, Whitman Tekoa Sd 80 Director District 5
    2337. Stevens Chewelah Council #3
    2338. Stevens Chewelah Council At Large
    2339. Stevens Colville Council At Large
    2340. Stevens Colville Ward 1 Council #4
    2341. Stevens Colville Ward 2 Council #3
    2342. Stevens Colville Ward 3 Council #6
    2343. Stevens Fire District - 001 Commissioner #2
    2344. Stevens Fire District - 003 Commissioner #2
    2345. Stevens Fire District - 003 Commissioner #3
    2346. Stevens Fire District - 004 Commissioner #1
    2347. Stevens Fire District - 005 Commissioner #1
    2348. Stevens Fire District - 006 Commissioner #2
    2349. Stevens Fire District - 007 Commissioner #3
    2350. Stevens Fire District - 008 Commissioner #2
    2351. Stevens Fire District - 008 Commissioner #3
    2352. Stevens Fire District - 009 Commissioner #3
    2353. Stevens Fire District - 010 Commissioner #3
    2354. Stevens Fire District - 011 Commissioner #3
    2355. Stevens Fire District - 012 Commissioner #3
    2356. Stevens Fire District No. 13 Commissioner 2
    2357. Stevens Kettle Falls Council #1
    2358. Stevens Kettle Falls Council #2
    2359. Stevens Kettle Falls Council #3
    2360. Stevens Kettle Falls Council #5
    2361. Stevens Lake Spokane Park And Recreation Dist Commissioner #2
    2362. Stevens Lake Spokane Park And Recreation Dist Commissioner #3
    2363. Stevens Lake Spokane Park And Recreation Dist Commissioner #4
    2364. Stevens Lake Spokane Park And Recreation Dist Commissioner #5
    2365. Stevens Marcus Council #1
    2366. Stevens Marcus Council #4
    2367. Stevens Marcus Mayor
    2368. Stevens Northport Council #3
    2369. Stevens Northport Council #5
    2370. Stevens Sd 030 Onion Creek Director Position #1
    2371. Stevens Sd 030 Onion Creek Director Position #2
    2372. Stevens Sd 030 Onion Creek Director Position #3
    2373. Stevens Sd 036 Chewelah Director District #2
    2374. Stevens Sd 036 Chewelah Director District 4 At Large
    2375. Stevens Sd 049 Wellpinit Director Position #1
    2376. Stevens Sd 049 Wellpinit Director Position #2
    2377. Stevens Sd 070 Valley Director Position #3
    2378. Stevens Sd 070 Valley Director Position #4
    2379. Stevens Sd 070 Valley Director Position #5
    2380. Stevens Sd 115 Colville Director District #3
    2381. Stevens Sd 115 Colville Director District #4
    2382. Stevens Sd 115 Colville Director District #5
    2383. Stevens Sd 202 Summit Valley Director Position #4
    2384. Stevens Sd 202 Summit Valley Director Position #5
    2385. Stevens Sd 205 Evergreen Director Position #1
    2386. Stevens Sd 205 Evergreen Director Position #3
    2387. Stevens Sd 205 Evergreen Director Position #4
    2388. Stevens Sd 206 Columbia Director District #1
    2389. Stevens Sd 206 Columbia Director District #3
    2390. Stevens Sd 206 Columbia Director District #5
    2391. Stevens Sd 207 Mary Walker Director District #1
    2392. Stevens Sd 207 Mary Walker Director District #5
    2393. Stevens Sd 211 Northport Director At Large #4
    2394. Stevens Sd 211 Northport Director At Large #5
    2395. Stevens Sd 211 Northport Director District #2
    2396. Stevens Sewer District - 004 Commissioner #1
    2397. Stevens Springdale Council #1
    2398. Stevens Springdale Council #2
    2399. Stevens Springdale Mayor
    2400. Stevens Water District - 001 Commissioner #1
    2401. Thurston Cemetery District No. 1 (Grand Mound) Cemetery Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2402. Thurston Cemetery District No. 2 (Yelm) Cemetery Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2403. Thurston City Of Lacey City Council, Position No. 3
    2404. Thurston City Of Lacey City Council, Position No. 4
    2405. Thurston City Of Lacey City Council, Position No. 5
    2406. Thurston City Of Lacey City Council, Position No. 6
    2407. Thurston City Of Olympia City Council, Position No. 4
    2408. Thurston City Of Olympia Municipal Court Judge, Position No. 1
    2409. Thurston City Of Rainier City Council, Position No. 1
    2410. Thurston City Of Rainier City Council, Position No. 2
    2411. Thurston City Of Rainier City Council, Position No. 3
    2412. Thurston City Of Rainier City Council, Position No. 5
    2413. Thurston City Of Rainier Mayor
    2414. Thurston City Of Tenino City Council, Position No. 1
    2415. Thurston City Of Tenino City Council, Position No. 3
    2416. Thurston City Of Tenino City Council, Position No. 4
    2417. Thurston City Of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 4
    2418. Thurston City Of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 5
    2419. Thurston City Of Tumwater Mayor
    2420. Thurston City Of Yelm City Council, Position No. 7
    2421. Thurston City Of Yelm City Council, Position No. 1
    2422. Thurston City Of Yelm City Council, Position No. 3
    2423. Thurston City Of Yelm City Council, Position No. 4
    2424. Thurston City Of Yelm City Council, Position No. 5
    2425. Thurston City Of Yelm Mayor
    2426. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 03 - Lacey Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2427. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 03 - Lacey Fire Commissioner, Position No. 4
    2428. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 05 - Black Lake Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2429. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 06 - East Olympia Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2430. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 08 - South Bay Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2431. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 08 - South Bay Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2432. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 09 - Mclane Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2433. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 12 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2434. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 12 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 4
    2435. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 13 - Griffin Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2436. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 17 - Bald Hills Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2437. Thurston Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 4
    2438. Thurston Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 5
    2439. Thurston North Thurston Public Schools School Board Director, District No. 1
    2440. Thurston North Thurston Public Schools School Board Director, District No. 2
    2441. Thurston North Thurston Public Schools School Board Director, District No. 3
    2442. Thurston Olympia School District No. 111 School Board Director, District No. 3
    2443. Thurston Olympia School District No. 111 School Board Director, District No. 4
    2444. Thurston Port Of Olympia Port Commissioner, District No. 2
    2445. Thurston Port Of Olympia Port Commissioner, District No. 3
    2446. Thurston Rainier School District No. 307 School Board Director, District No. 4
    2447. Thurston Rainier School District No. 307 School Board Director, District No. 5
    2448. Thurston Se Thurston Fire Authority Sub Region 1 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2449. Thurston SE Fire Authority Sub Region 2 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2450. Thurston Se Thurston Fire Authority Sub Region 3 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2451. Thurston Tanglewilde Parks & Recreation District No. 1 Parks & Recreation Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2452. Thurston Tanglewilde Parks & Recreation District No. 1 Parks & Recreation Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2453. Thurston Tanglewilde Parks & Recreation District No. 1 Parks & Recreation Commissioner, Position No. 5
    2454. Thurston Tenino School District No. 402 School Board Director, District No. 1
    2455. Thurston Tenino School District No. 402 School Board Director, District No. 5
    2456. Thurston Town Of Bucoda Mayor
    2457. Thurston Town Of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 2
    2458. Thurston Town Of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 3
    2459. Thurston Town Of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 4
    2460. Thurston Town Of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 5
    2461. Thurston Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 5
    2462. Thurston West Thurston Fire (Littlerock) Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2463. Thurston West Thurston Fire (Rochester) Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2464. Wahkiakum Fire Protect Dist 1 Commissioner #2
    2465. Wahkiakum Fire Protect Dist 4 Commissioner #2
    2466. Wahkiakum Port District 1 Commissioner #2
    2467. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #1
    2468. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #3
    2469. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #5
    2470. Wahkiakum Town Of Cathlamet Councilman #3
    2471. Wahkiakum Town Of Cathlamet Councilman #4
    2472. Wahkiakum Town Of Cathlamet Councilman #5
    2473. Wahkiakum Town Of Cathlamet Mayor
    2474. Walla Walla City Of Walla Walla City Council Position 2
    2475. Walla Walla City Of College Place City Council Position 1
    2476. Walla Walla City Of College Place City Council Position 2
    2477. Walla Walla City Of College Place City Council Position 3
    2478. Walla Walla City Of College Place City Council Position 5
    2479. Walla Walla City Of College Place Mayor
    2480. Walla Walla City Of Prescott City Council Position 1
    2481. Walla Walla City Of Prescott City Council Position 2
    2482. Walla Walla College Place School District No. 250 School Director District 2
    2483. Walla Walla College Place School District No. 250 School Director Position 4
    2484. Walla Walla Columbia School District No. 400 School Director District 1
    2485. Walla Walla Columbia School District No. 400 School Director District 3
    2486. Walla Walla Columbia School District No. 400 School Director District 4
    2487. Walla Walla Dixie School District No. 101 School Director Position 5
    2488. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2489. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2490. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position 3
    2491. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Position 2
    2492. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2493. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Position 2
    2494. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner Position 2
    2495. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 7 Commissioner Position 2
    2496. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 8 Commissioner Position 2
    2497. Walla Walla Port Of Walla Walla Port Commissioner District 2
    2498. Walla Walla Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 1
    2499. Walla Walla Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 2
    2500. Walla Walla Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 3
    2501. Walla Walla Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 5
    2502. Walla Walla Walla Walla School District No. 140 School Director Position 1
    2503. Walla Walla Walla Walla School District No. 140 School Director Position 2
    2504. Walla Walla Water District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2505. Walla Walla Water District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    2506. Whatcom Acme Water District 18 Commissioner Position 2
    2507. Whatcom Acme Water District 18 Commissioner Position 3
    2508. Whatcom Bellingham School District 501 Director Position 4
    2509. Whatcom Bellingham School District 501 Director Position 5
    2510. Whatcom Birch Bay Water And Sewer District Commissioner Position 2
    2511. Whatcom Blaine School District 503 Director District 3
    2512. Whatcom Blaine School District 503 Director District 5
    2513. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park And Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2514. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park And Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 4
    2515. Whatcom Cemetery District 10 Commissioner Position 2
    2516. Whatcom Cemetery District 10 Commissioner Position 3
    2517. Whatcom Cemetery District 11 Commissioner Position 2
    2518. Whatcom Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    2519. Whatcom Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    2520. Whatcom Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2521. Whatcom Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    2522. Whatcom Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 2
    2523. Whatcom Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 2
    2524. Whatcom Cemetery District 7 Commissioner Position 2
    2525. Whatcom Cemetery District 8 Commissioner Position 2
    2526. Whatcom Cemetery District 9 Commissioner Position 2
    2527. Whatcom Chuckanut Community Forest Park District Chuckanut Park Commissioner Position 1
    2528. Whatcom Chuckanut Community Forest Park District Chuckanut Park Commissioner Position 3
    2529. Whatcom Chuckanut Community Forest Park District Chuckanut Park Commissioner Position 5
    2530. Whatcom City Of Bellingham Council Ward 2
    2531. Whatcom City Of Bellingham Council Ward 4
    2532. Whatcom City Of Bellingham Council Ward 6
    2533. Whatcom City Of Bellingham Municipal Court Judge
    2534. Whatcom City Of Blaine Ward 1 Position 2
    2535. Whatcom City Of Blaine Ward 2 Position 4
    2536. Whatcom City Of Blaine Ward 3 Position 6
    2537. Whatcom City Of Everson Council Position 1
    2538. Whatcom City Of Everson Council Position 2
    2539. Whatcom City Of Everson Council Position 3
    2540. Whatcom City Of Everson Mayor
    2541. Whatcom City Of Ferndale Council Position 5
    2542. Whatcom City Of Ferndale Council Position 6
    2543. Whatcom City Of Ferndale Council Position 7
    2544. Whatcom City Of Lynden Council Position 5
    2545. Whatcom City Of Lynden Council Position 6
    2546. Whatcom City Of Lynden Council Position 7
    2547. Whatcom City Of Lynden Mayor
    2548. Whatcom City Of Nooksack Council Position 1
    2549. Whatcom City Of Nooksack Council Position 2
    2550. Whatcom City Of Nooksack Council Position 3
    2551. Whatcom City Of Nooksack Mayor
    2552. Whatcom City Of Sumas Council Position 1
    2553. Whatcom City Of Sumas Council Position 2
    2554. Whatcom City Of Sumas Council Position 4
    2555. Whatcom City Of Sumas Mayor
    2556. Whatcom Columbia Valley Park And Recreation District Commissioner Position 4
    2557. Whatcom Columbia Valley Park And Recreation District Commissioner Position 5
    2558. Whatcom Columbia Valley Water District Commissioner Position 2
    2559. Whatcom Columbia Valley Water District Commissioner Position 3
    2560. Whatcom County Council At-Large At-Large Position A
    2561. Whatcom County Council District 1
    2562. Whatcom Ferndale School District 502 Director District 2
    2563. Whatcom Ferndale School District 502 Director District 4
    2564. Whatcom Ferndale School District 502 Director District 5
    2565. Whatcom Fire Protection District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2566. Whatcom Fire Protection District 11 Commissioner Position 2
    2567. Whatcom Fire Protection District 14 Commissioner Position 2
    2568. Whatcom Fire Protection District 16 Commissioner Position 2
    2569. Whatcom Fire Protection District 17 Commissioner Position 1
    2570. Whatcom Fire Protection District 17 Commissioner Position 2
    2571. Whatcom Fire Protection District 17 Commissioner Position 3
    2572. Whatcom Fire Protection District 18 Commissioner Position 2
    2573. Whatcom Fire Protection District 21 Commissioner Position 2
    2574. Whatcom Fire Protection District 21 Commissioner Position 4
    2575. Whatcom Fire Protection District 21 Commissioner Position 5
    2576. Whatcom Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2577. Whatcom Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position 2
    2578. Whatcom Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    2579. Whatcom Fire Protection District 7 Commissioner Position 2
    2580. Whatcom Fire Protection District 8 Commissioner Position 2
    2581. Whatcom Fire Protection District 8 Commissioner Position 4
    2582. Whatcom Fire Protection District 8 Commissioner Position 5
    2583. Whatcom Glacier Fire And Rescue Commissioner Position 2
    2584. Whatcom Glacier Water District 14 Commissioner Position 2
    2585. Whatcom Lake Whatcom Water And Sewer District Commissioner District 2
    2586. Whatcom Lake Whatcom Water And Sewer District Commissioner District 4
    2587. Whatcom Lake Whatcom Water And Sewer District Commissioner District 5
    2588. Whatcom Lynden Regional Park And Recreation District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    2589. Whatcom Lynden Regional Park And Recreation District 3 Commissioner Position 4
    2590. Whatcom Lynden School District 504 Director Position 4
    2591. Whatcom Lynden School District 504 Director Position 5
    2592. Whatcom Meridian School District 505 Director District 3
    2593. Whatcom Mt Baker School District 507 Director District 1
    2594. Whatcom Mt Baker School District 507 Director District 4
    2595. Whatcom Nooksack Valley School District 506 Director District 1
    2596. Whatcom Nooksack Valley School District 506 Director District 2
    2597. Whatcom Point Roberts Park And Recreation District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    2598. Whatcom Point Roberts Park And Recreation District 1 Commissioner Position 4
    2599. Whatcom Point Roberts Public Hospital District Commissioner Position 1
    2600. Whatcom Point Roberts Water District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2601. Whatcom Samish Water District Commissioner Position 2
    2602. Whatcom South Whatcom Fire Authority Commissioner District 2
    2603. Whatcom South Whatcom Fire Authority Commissioner District 3
    2604. Whatcom Water District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2605. Whatcom Water District 7 Commissioner Position 2
    2606. Whitman Albion Town Council (3)
    2607. Whitman Albion Town Council (4)
    2608. Whitman City Of Colfax Council (1)
    2609. Whitman City Of Colfax Council (2)
    2610. Whitman City Of Colfax Council (3)
    2611. Whitman City Of Colfax Council 4
    2612. Whitman City Of Palouse Council (3)
    2613. Whitman City Of Palouse Council (4)
    2614. Whitman City Of Palouse Council (7)
    2615. Whitman City Of Pullman Council 5 Ward 3
    2616. Whitman City Of Tekoa Council (1)
    2617. Whitman City Of Tekoa Council (4)
    2618. Whitman City Of Tekoa Council (6)
    2619. Whitman City Of Tekoa Council 3
    2620. Whitman Colfax School District - 300 Director District 5
    2621. Whitman Colton School District - 306 Director District 2
    2622. Whitman Colton School District - 306 Director District 4
    2623. Whitman Colton School District - 306 Director District 5
    2624. Whitman Endicott Park District - 7 Position 1 At Large
    2625. Whitman Endicott Park District - 7 Position 2 At Large
    2626. Whitman Endicott Park District - 7 Position 3 At Large
    2627. Whitman Endicott Park District - 7 Position 4 At Large
    2628. Whitman Endicott Park District - 7 Position 5 At Large
    2629. Whitman Endicott Town Council (2)
    2630. Whitman Farmington Town Council (1)
    2631. Whitman Farmington Town Council (2)
    2632. Whitman Farmington Town Council (4)
    2633. Whitman Farmington Town Council (5)
    2634. Whitman Farmington Town Mayor
    2635. Whitman Fire District - 03 Commissioner (3)
    2636. Whitman Fire District - 06 Commissioner (2)
    2637. Whitman Fire District - 07 Commissioner (3)
    2638. Whitman Fire District - 11 Commissioner (2)
    2639. Whitman Fire District - 11 Commissioner (5)
    2640. Whitman Fire District - 12 Commissioner (3)
    2641. Whitman Fire District - 14 Commissioner (3)
    2642. Whitman Garfield Park District - 2 Position 1 At Large
    2643. Whitman Garfield Park District - 2 Position 4 At Large
    2644. Whitman Garfield School District - 302 1Position 1 At Large
    2645. Whitman Garfield School District - 302 Position 4 At Large
    2646. Whitman Garfield School District - 302 Position 5 At Large
    2647. Whitman Garfield Town Council (4)
    2648. Whitman Hospital District - 1A Commissioner (1)
    2649. Whitman Hospital District - 1A Commissioner (2)
    2650. Whitman Hospital District - 2 Commissioner (3)
    2651. Whitman Hospital District - 3 Position 1 At Large
    2652. Whitman Hospital District - 3 Position 4 At Large
    2653. Whitman Lacrosse Town Council (2)
    2654. Whitman Lacrosse Town Council (3)
    2655. Whitman Lacrosse Town Council (4)
    2656. Whitman Lacrosse Town Council (5)
    2657. Whitman Lacrosse Town Mayor
    2658. Whitman Lamont Town Council 4
    2659. Whitman Lamont Town Mayor
    2660. Whitman Malden Town Council (2)
    2661. Whitman Malden Town Council (3)
    2662. Whitman Malden Town Council (4)
    2663. Whitman Malden Town Council (5)
    2664. Whitman Malden Town Mayor
    2665. Whitman Oakesdale School District - 324 Director District 2
    2666. Whitman Oakesdale School District - 324 Director District 3
    2667. Whitman Oakesdale School District - 324 Director District 5
    2668. Whitman Oakesdale Town Council (4)
    2669. Whitman Oakesdale Town Council (5)
    2670. Whitman Oakesdale Town Mayor
    2671. Whitman Palouse School District - 301 Director District 1
    2672. Whitman Palouse School District - 301 Director District 2
    2673. Whitman Palouse School District - 301 Director District 3
    2674. Whitman Palouse School District - 301 Director District 5 At Large
    2675. Whitman Port District - W Commissioner 2
    2676. Whitman Pullman School District - 267 Director District 5
    2677. Whitman Rosalia Town Council (1)
    2678. Whitman Rosalia Town Council (3)
    2679. Whitman Rosalia Town Council (5)
    2680. Whitman Rosalia Town Mayor
    2681. Whitman St John Cemetery District - 3 Commissioner (1)
    2682. Whitman St John Cemetery District - 3 Commissioner (3)
    2683. Whitman St John Town Council (3)
    2684. Whitman St John Town Council (4)
    2685. Whitman St John Town Council (5)
    2686. Whitman Steptoe School District - 304 Position 1 At Large
    2687. Whitman Steptoe School District - 304 Position 2 At Large
    2688. Whitman Steptoe School District - 304 Position 4 At Large
    2689. Whitman Tekoa Park District - 6 District 6 Pos 2
    2690. Whitman Tekoa Park District - 6 District 6 Pos 4
    2691. Whitman Tekoa Park District - 6 District 6 Pos 5
    2692. Whitman Thornton Cemetery District - 5 Commissioner (3)
    2693. Whitman Town Of Colton Council (2)
    2694. Whitman Town Of Colton Council (5)
    2695. Whitman Town Of Uniontown Council (3)
    2696. Whitman Town Of Uniontown Council (4)
    2697. Whitman Town Of Uniontown Council (5)
    2698. Whitman Town Of Uniontown Mayor
    2699. Washington state Advisory Vote #16
    2700. Washington state Advisory Vote #17
    2701. Washington state Advisory Vote #18
    2702. Town of Colton Proposition 1
    2703. Town of Farmington Proposition 1
    2704. Town of Oakesdale Proposition 1
    2705. Town of Oakesdale Proposition 2
    2706. City of Palouse Proposition 1
    2707. City of Palouse Proposition 2
    2708. City of Palouse Proposition 3
    2709. City of Pullman Proposition 1
    2710. City of Pullman Proposition 2
    2711. Town of St John Proposition 1
    2712. Town of St John Proposition 2
    2713. City of Tekoa Proposition 1
    2714. LaCrosse School District -126 Proposition 1
    2715. Clarkston School District - 185 Proposition 1
    2716. Rural Fire Protection District #4 Proposition 1
    2717. Oakesdale Cemetery District - 1 Proposition 1
    2718. Garfield Cemetery District - 2 Proposition 1
    2719. Endicott Cemetery District - 4 Proposition 1
    2720. LaCrosse Park District - 1 Proposition 1
    2721. St John Park District - 3 Proposition 1
    2722. Oakesdale Park District - 4 Proposition 1
    2723. Endicot Park District - 7 Proposition 1
    2724. Whatcom County Proposition 2017-6
    2725. Point Roberts Part & Recreation District 1 Proposition 2017-7
    2726. Blaine-Birch Bay Park & Recreation District 2 Proposition 2017-8
    2727. Whatcom County Columbia Valley Park & Recreation District Proposition 2017-2
    2728. Lumni Island Park & Recreation District Proposition 2017-4
    2729. Lumni Island Park & Recreation District Proposition 2017-5
    2730. Prescott Joint Park & Recreation district Proposition 1
    2731. Asotin City of Asotin Proposition No. 1
    2732. Asotin City of Clarkston EMS Excess Tax Levy
    2733. Asotin Clarkston School District 250 Proposition No. 1
    2734. Asotin Fire District 1 Property Tax Levy for Protection and Emergency Medical Seervices
    2735. Chelan City of Leavenworth Proposition No. 1
    2736. Chelan Fire District 8 Proposition No. 1
    2737. City of Woodland Transportation Benefit District Proposition No. 1
    2738. Clark County Fire Protection District No. 3 Proposition No. 2
    2739. Woodland Swimming Pool and Recreation District Proposition No. 1
    2740. Clark City of Washougal Proposition No. 7
    2741. Cowlitz City of Castle Rock Proposition 1
    2742. Cowlitz City of Kalama Proposition 1
    2743. Clark, Cowlitz City of Woodland Proposition 1
    2744. Longview School District No. 122 Proposition 1
    2745. Cowlitz Castle Rock School District No. 401 Proposition 1
    2746. Cowlitz Emergency Medical Service District 1 Proposition 1
    2747. Cowlitz County Mosquito Control District Proposition 1
    2748. Grant County Hospital Dist #2 PROPOSITION NO. 1
    2749. Grant County Hospital Dist #5 PROPOSITION NO. 1
    2750. Grant County City of Moses Lake PROPOSITION NO. 1
    2751. Grant County Wilson Creek Cemetery Dist #2 PROPOSITION NO. 1
    2752. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Proposition No. 1
    2753. School District 79 M Knight Bonds to Construct and Improve School Facilities
    2754. Grays Harbor County Fire Protection District No. 8
    2755. Island County Fire Protection District No. 1 Proposition No. 1
    2756. North Whidbey Fire and Rescue Property Tax Levy Lift Proposition No. 1
    2757. Island County Fire Protection District No. 5 (Central Whidbey Island Fire & Rescue) General Obligation Bonds - $7,376,000
    2758. North Whidbey Park and Recreation District Operation and Maintenance Levy
    2759. Jefferson County Proposition No. 1
    2760. Jefferson County Discovery Bay Fire District No. 5 Proposition No. 1
    2761. Kitsap County Proposition No. 1 Regular Property Tax Levy Lid Lift for Support of Library Services
    2762. Kittitas City of Ellensburg Proposition No. 1
    2763. Kittitas City of Kittitas Proposition No. 1
    2764. Kittitas Fire District 2 Proposition No. 1
    2765. Kittitas Fire District 8 Proposition No. 1
    2766. Klickitat County White Salmon Municipal Proposition No. 1
    2767. Toledo School District #237 Proposition No. 1
    2768. Lewis County Fire Dist. #9-Mineral Proposition No. 1
    2769. Lewis County Fire Dist. #15-Winlock
    2770. Mason County Levy to Support General Fund Expenses and Services
    2771. Mason County City of Shelton
    2772. Mason County Fire Protection District 3
    2773. Pacific County REET Tax
    2774. Pacific County City of Long Beach Transportation Benefit District
    2775. North Pacific County EMS District 1
    2776. School District 206 - Columbia Proposition 1
    2777. School District 212 - Kettle Falls Proposition 1
    2778. Town of Spangle Proposition 1
    2779. Town of Spangle Proposition 2
    2780. City of Spokane Proposition 1
    2781. City of Spokane Proposition 2
    2782. Spokane Fire District 5 Proposition 1
    2783. Skagit Fire District 4 and 9 Proposition 1
    2784. Skagit Fire District 6 Proposition 1
    2785. Skagit Fire District 16 Proposition 1
    2786. Burlington-Edison SD Proposition 1
    2787. Orcas Island SD 137 Proposition 1
    2788. Orcas Island SD 137 Proposition 2
    2789. Lopez Island Solid Waste Disposal District Proposition 1
    2790. Yakima County Proposition 1
    2791. Yakima County Fire Protection District 6 Proposition 1
    2792. King County Proposition 1
    2793. Federal Way School District #210 Proposition 1
    2794. King County Fire Protection District #20- Proposition 1
    2795. King County Fire Protection District #43- Proposition 1
    2796. Vashon Island Fire & Rescue Proposition 1
    2797. Si View Metropolitan Park District Proposition 1
    2798. East Bellevue Community Municipal Corporation Proposition 1
    2799. Houghton Community Municipal Corporation Proposition 1
    2800. Okanagan County Proposition No. 1
    2801. Okanagan County City of Brewster Proposition No. 1
    2802. Pierce County Proposed Charter Amendment no. 46
    2803. Pierce County Proposed Charter Amendment no. 47
    2804. City of Dupont Proposition no. 1
    2805. Town of South Prairie Proposition no. 1
    2806. Orting School District no. 344 Proposition no. 1
    2807. Pierce Co. Fire Protection District no. 5 Proposition no. 1
    2808. Pierce Co. Fire Protection District no. 17 Proposition no. 1
    2809. Pierce Co. Fire Protection District no. 17 Proposition no. 2
    2810. Pierce Co. Fire Protection District no. 18 Proposition no. 1
    2811. Pierce Co. Fire Protection District no. 21 Proposition 1
    2812. Peninsula Metropolitan Park District Proposition no. 1
    2813. City of Bonney Lake Advisory Vote no. 1
    2814. City of University Place Advisory Proposition no. 1
    2815. Benton County Kennewick Public Facilities District Proposition 17-4

VOTE411.org logo

Disclaimer:

All statements and videos are posted directly by the candidate, unedited by the League of Women Voters and do not express the views of the League. The League never supports or opposes candidates or political parties.