Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Oregon
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Ann Vloedman (NP)
    2. Rob Frank (NP)
    3. Susan Doverspike (NP)
  1. A
    1. William Aarnio (NP)
      candidate for Wamic RFPD Pos 2
    2. Harry Abel Jr (NP)
      candidate for SOCC College Pos 1
    3. Gary Abrams
    4. Ricardo (Coach) Alcocer
    5. Kristin Adams (NP)
    6. Greg Adams (NP)
    7. Jessica Adams (NP)
    8. John Adams (NP)
    9. Laurie Adams (NP)
    10. Tessie Adams (NP)
    11. Jessica Adamson (NP)
    12. Linda Adler
    13. Richard Adomitis (NP)
    14. Michele Aeder
    15. Gina Marie Agosta (NP)
    16. Amber Aguinaga (NP)
    17. Eric J Aguinaga (NP)
    18. Judy Ahrens
    19. Kirsten Aird (NP)
    20. Lyn Akers (NP)
    21. Karen Albert (NP)
    22. Gary Albright
    23. Crissa Alexander
    24. Tom Alfonse (NP)
    25. Janet Allanach (NP)
    26. Beau Allen (NP)
    27. David R Allen (NP)
    28. Donald Allen (NP)
      candidate for Gaston RFPD Pos 2
    29. James E. Allen (NP)
    30. Lisa Allen (NP)
    31. Randal R Allen (NP)
    32. David AllenWilson Jr
    33. Daniel Allred (NP)
    34. Bhaskar Aluru (NP)
    35. Sam Alvord
    36. Bill Amos (NP)
    37. Dick Anderson
    38. DJ Anderson (NP)
    39. Eric Anderson (NP)
    40. Jim Anderson
    41. Marc Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Aurora RFPD Pos 4
    42. Patricia Anderson
    43. Sandra Anderson (NP)
    44. Susan L Anderson (NP)
      candidate for SOCC College Pos 6
    45. Wm Reed Anderson (NP)
    46. Vineto Andre
    47. Claudia Andrews (NP)
    48. Richard E Andrews (NP)
    49. Nancy Angelesco (NP)
    50. Naomi Angier (NP)
    51. Curt Ankerburg
    52. Jerry Anselme
    53. Richard Anslow (NP)
    54. Charles J Ansorge
    55. Dennis Anthony (NP)
      candidate for Haines RFPD Pos 5
    56. Jose Aparicio (NP)
    57. Ron Apling (NP)
      candidate for Eugene RFPD #1 Pos 3
    58. Tim Arbogast (NP)
    59. Joe Armato (NP)
    60. Jennifer Armstrong (NP)
    61. Vernon D Arnett (NP)
    62. Cindy Arnold (NP)
    63. Todd Arnoldus (NP)
      candidate for Imbler RFPD Pos 2
    64. Allison Asbjornsen
    65. Aaron M Ashdown (NP)
    66. Jonathan Asher (NP)
    67. Pat Ashley
    68. Paul Atwood
    69. Janice K. Austin (NP)
    70. Janice K. Austin (NP)
    71. Mike Avent (NP)
    72. Richard J Avila (NP)
    73. Thomas E Avinelis (NP)
    74. Tom Ayres
    75. Loran Ayles (NP)
  2. B
    1. Andy Bacigalupo
    2. Earl (Buz) Backenstow
    3. Diana L Bailey (NP)
    4. Kenneth L Bailey
    5. Kevin Bailey (NP)
    6. Rolland Bailey
    7. Aaron D Baker (NP)
    8. Debra Baker (NP)
    9. George Baker
    10. Jerry Baker (NP)
    11. Joann Baker
    12. Ted A. Baker (NP)
    13. Tina Baker (NP)
    14. Archie C Ball (NP)
    15. Eric Stephen Ball (NP)
    16. Michael Ballenger (NP)
      candidate for Lowell RFPD Pos 5
    17. Hallie Ballou (NP)
    18. Carrie O Banks (NP)
    19. Antonio Baptista (NP)
    20. Donna Barber (NP)
    21. John F. Barbour (NP)
    22. Randy Baremore (NP)
    23. Wayne Barker
    24. Kelly L Barnett
    25. Aaron Barrow (NP)
    26. Wayne K Barstow (NP)
    27. Gary Barth (NP)
    28. Don Barton (NP)
      candidate for Corvallis RFPD Pos 5
    29. Ken Bastendorff (NP)
      candidate for Charleston RFPD Pos 3
    30. Dustin Basurto (NP)
    31. Kim H Batchelor (NP)
    32. Paul Bates (NP)
    33. Ronald Bates (NP)
    34. Kevin Battles
    35. Paula Baudry (NP)
    36. Neil Bauer (NP)
    37. Scott Baughman (NP)
    38. Jerry Baxter (NP)
    39. Rolland Baxter
    40. Nicole Beach (NP)
    41. Mark Beam (NP)
    42. Michael D Beam (NP)
    43. Tim J Beatty
    44. Rachel Beaubien (NP)
    45. Michelle Bechtold (NP)
    46. Donald Beck (NP)
      candidate for Seaside RFPD Pos 5
    47. Mike Becker (NP)
      candidate for Union RFPD Pos 1
    48. Ryan T Beckley (NP)
    49. Jackie Beecher (NP)
    50. Jackie Beecher (NP)
    51. John W Beeman (NP)
    52. Lowell Beeman (NP)
    53. Frank Beickel (NP)
      candidate for Imbler RFPD Pos 5
    54. Deanna Chappell Belcher (NP)
    55. Jon Belcher (NP)
    56. Jim Belden (NP)
    57. Adele V Bell
    58. Darin Bell
    59. Jason Bell (NP)
    60. MaryFaith Bell
    61. James Bellet
    62. Kurt Bendixsen (NP)
    63. Bob Bengtson (NP)
    64. Dustin Bengtson (NP)
    65. Peter Benjamin
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 4
    66. Carol Benkosky
    67. Donald L Bennett (NP)
    68. Julie Bennett
    69. Larry Bennett (NP)
      candidate for Lake Creek RFPD Pos 1
    70. Miesha Bennett (NP)
    71. Jena Benologa (NP)
    72. Ethan T Bentz
    73. Garrett Bentz
    74. Monique Bentz (NP)
    75. Michele Goritz Berlant (NP)
    76. Jerry Berndt
    77. Ronald E Bernt (NP)
    78. Craig Berry
    79. George Berry
    80. Cal Bertram (NP)
    81. Danielle Bethell (NP)
    82. Cody Bettencourt (NP)
    83. Kathy Beutler (NP)
    84. Joe Bibby (NP)
    85. Fred Bierig
      candidate for Adrian RFPD Pos 4
    86. Patrick Bigelow (NP)
    87. Phil Bigler (NP)
    88. Dale B Bingham (NP)
    89. Eli Bingham (NP)
      candidate for Powder RFPD Pos 4
    90. Justin Bingham (NP)
    91. Carol Binkley (NP)
    92. Ronald Bisaha (NP)
    93. John Bischoff (NP)
    94. Rob L Bishop
    95. Kenneth Bittick
    96. Mike Blackaby
    97. George Blacketer
    98. Tom Blackman (NP)
      candidate for LaGrande RFPD Pos 3
    99. John Blackwell (NP)
    100. Marvin Blake Jones (NP)
      candidate for Powder RFPD Pos 1
    101. Virginia L Blakelock (NP)
    102. Larry Blanc (NP)
    103. Dale David Bliss
    104. Meredith Bliss (NP)
    105. Bill Boal (NP)
    106. Berta Bodi (NP)
    107. Dallas F. Boge (NP)
    108. Steven C Boles (NP)
    109. Jenna Boling (NP)
      candidate for Days Creek RFPD Pos 4
    110. John "JB" Boling (NP)
    111. Troy Bolinger (NP)
    112. Michael J. Bollman (NP)
    113. John Bond
    114. Neal A Bond (NP)
    115. Julie Bongers
    116. Tony Booker
    117. David Boor (NP)
    118. Carolyn Booth (NP)
    119. Debbie Boothe-Schmidt (NP)
    120. Karen Bopp (NP)
    121. Richard B Borden (NP)
    122. Mark Boren (NP)
    123. Peter A Boris
    124. Buck Boston
    125. Thomas A Bostwick (NP)
    126. Ray Bottenberg (NP)
    127. Carol L Bouchard (NP)
    128. Clare Bowen (NP)
    129. Susan Bowers (NP)
    130. Ben Bowman (NP)
    131. Dawna Bowman (NP)
    132. Ed Bowman (NP)
    133. Marilou Bowman
    134. David Boyce
      candidate for Toledo RFPD Pos 5
    135. Alicia Boyd (NP)
    136. Bob Boyd
    137. Ryan Boyle (NP)
    138. Keith Brace (NP)
    139. Eric Bracht (NP)
    140. Mike Braet (NP)
    141. Janis Braich (NP)
    142. Rick Brand (NP)
    143. Sharon "Robbie" Brand (NP)
    144. Tom Brand (NP)
    145. Denny Brandon (NP)
      candidate for Hauser RFPD Pos 3
    146. Eric C. Brandon (NP)
    147. Megan Brandsma (NP)
      candidate for Grant Co ESD Zone 1
    148. Craig Brandt (NP)
      candidate for Port of Siuslaw Pos 2
    149. Rich Brandvold (NP)
    150. Kaiger A Braseth (NP)
    151. Ashley Brassea (NP)
    152. Judy Breeden (NP)
    153. Scot Breeden (NP)
    154. Ben Breiholz
    155. Ralph A Breitenstein
    156. Kevin Brennen
    157. John Bresko (NP)
    158. Andrew Brian (NP)
    159. John Brice (NP)
    160. Fred M Brick (NP)
    161. Kim Brick (NP)
    162. J. Michael Brickey
    163. Chuck Bridge
    164. Leon K. (Lee) Bridge (NP)
    165. Leon K. (Lee) Bridge (NP)
    166. Leon K. (Lee) Bridge (NP)
    167. John A Briggs (NP)
    168. Tim Britain (NP)
    169. Steve Britton (NP)
    170. Steve Brock (NP)
    171. William A. Bronson (NP)
      candidate for Goshen RFPD Pos 5
    172. Gary Brooks (NP)
    173. Robert E Brostoff (NP)
    174. Patrick Brothers (NP)
    175. Adam W Brotton (NP)
    176. Chris Brown (NP)
    177. Daniel F Brown (NP)
    178. Dave Brown (NP)
    179. Dayna Brown (NP)
    180. Larry Brown (NP)
    181. Linda Brown (NP)
    182. Terry A Brown (NP)
    183. Tom Brown (NP)
    184. Dana Brown-Avis (NP)
    185. Alyssa Brownlee (NP)
    186. Ralph Brown  (NP)
    187. Jerry Brummer
    188. Andrew Bryan (NP)
    189. Chip Bubl (NP)
    190. Tim Buchanan (NP)
      candidate for Vernonia RFPD Pos 4
    191. Tom Buchholz (NP)
    192. Patrick Buckley (NP)
    193. Ginny Budd (NP)
    194. Ginny Budd (NP)
    195. David Budden (NP)
    196. Terry Buggenhagen
    197. Terry Buggenhagen
    198. Gerry R Bullard
    199. Dean Bump (NP)
    200. Jennifer Bunch (NP)
    201. Marla Bunn (NP)
    202. Annie Bunten (NP)
    203. Jeffrey G Burgener (NP)
    204. Jim Burke
    205. Karen Burke (NP)
    206. Scott Burke (NP)
    207. Anthony Burkett (NP)
    208. Kirk Burkholder (NP)
    209. David G Burnett
    210. Terri Burnette (NP)
    211. Alan Burns (NP)
    212. Barbara Burns
    213. Allen Burris
    214. Tony Burris
    215. William (Bill) A Burt (NP)
    216. Doug Burton (NP)
    217. Wally Burton
    218. Christine Bush
    219. Kitty Bushman
    220. Ernest A Butenschoen (NP)
    221. Tyler Butenschoen (NP)
      candidate for Sublimity RFPD Pos 1
    222. Edwin "Bob" Butler (NP)
      candidate for Illinois RFPD Pos 1
    223. Trina Butler (NP)
    224. Wayne Butler (NP)
    225. Monica Byers (NP)
    226. Wade Byers (NP)
    227. Willis Byers (NP)
    228. Cathey Byrd (NP)
    229. Kelli Byrd (NP)
  3. C
    1. Roy Cabal
    2. Lilia Caballero
    3. Maria Caballero (NP)
    4. JC Cabral (NP)
    5. Wylda Cafferata (NP)
    6. Ron L Cairns (NP)
      candidate for Scappoose RFPD Pos 2
    7. Kelly Calabria (NP)
    8. Andrea Call (NP)
    9. Christopher Camarena Sr (NP)
    10. Scott Camerson (NP)
    11. Randy Camp (NP)
    12. Greg Campbell (NP)
    13. Kristina Campina (NP)
    14. Jeffrey A Cannon (NP)
    15. Connie Caplinger (NP)
    16. Kit Cardin (NP)
    17. Mick Carey (NP)
      candidate for Wamic RFPD Pos 5
    18. Eric Carlson (NP)
    19. Jim Carlson
    20. Stefani Carlson (NP)
    21. Susan Carlson (NP)
    22. Melissa (Mis) Carlson-Swanson
    23. Brian Carlton (NP)
      candidate for Wolf Creek RFPD Pos 1
    24. Mark C Carlton
    25. Virginia Carnes (NP)
    26. Jason Carothers (NP)
    27. Don Carpenter (NP)
    28. Tim Carpenter (NP)
    29. D Scott Carpenter  (NP)
    30. Jason Carr
    31. Phil Carrasco (NP)
    32. Art Carroll (NP)
    33. Chuck Carroll (NP)
    34. Shawn P Carroll (NP)
    35. Janice Carstensen (NP)
    36. Dave Carter (NP)
    37. Mike Carter (NP)
    38. David Carvo (NP)
    39. Tony Casad (NP)
    40. Tony Casad (NP)
    41. Lincoln Case (NP)
    42. Allan R Cash (NP)
    43. Marla Casley (NP)
    44. Wyatt Castaneda (NP)
    45. Jasmine Cave (NP)
    46. Megan Cawley
    47. Bob Cerelli (NP)
    48. Jeremy Cervantes (NP)
      candidate for Wy'East RFPD Director
    49. Greg Chaimov (NP)
    50. Dee S Chambers (NP)
    51. Kay Chambers
      candidate for Toledo RFPD Pos 5
    52. Krista Chambers (NP)
    53. Rodney Chambers (NP)
    54. Nicholas Chan (NP)
    55. Satya Chandragir (NP)
    56. Pamela Chaney (NP)
      candidate for Libby RFPD Pos 2
    57. Victor Chang
    58. Don Chapin
    59. John Chapman (NP)
    60. Kristi Chapman (NP)
    61. Jerry Chartier (NP)
    62. Richard Chasm (NP)
    63. Kathy Chassereau (NP)
    64. Lori Cheek (NP)
    65. Gary T Cheyne
    66. Sumitra Chhetri (NP)
    67. Daemon V Chiasson (NP)
    68. Marilyn A Childers (NP)
    69. Edward S Childress (NP)
    70. Edward S. Childress (NP)
    71. Guy Chittenden (NP)
    72. Jerry Crenshaw
    73. Mark Christensen (NP)
    74. Frieda Christopher (NP)
    75. Walter Chuck Jr
    76. Buck Church (NP)
    77. Alan (Al) Church
    78. Dave Clark (NP)
      candidate for Wolf Creek RFPD Pos 5
    79. Larry Clark (NP)
    80. Shanice Brittany Clarke (NP)
    81. Sean Clark  (NP)
    82. Beverly Clarno (NP)
    83. Kailey Clarno (NP)
    84. Joseph Claughton (NP)
    85. Jack Cleeland
    86. Catherine Clifton (NP)
    87. Robert Cline
    88. Brian Clopton (NP)
    89. Ray Cloud
    90. Sherry Cloud (NP)
    91. Andy Coate (NP)
    92. Heidi Cobb (NP)
    93. Sam Cobb (NP)
    94. Jeffery M. Cobos (NP)
      candidate for Azalea RFPD Pos 5
    95. Staci L Coburn (NP)
    96. Cheryl Coe (NP)
    97. Peg Coffin (NP)
    98. Neila Coffman (NP)
    99. Ross Colahan (NP)
    100. Richard Cole` (NP)
    101. Ann Coleman (NP)
    102. Sue Coleman (NP)
    103. Sue Coleman (NP)
    104. Tom Colett (NP)
    105. John Collier
    106. Linda Collier (NP)
    107. Walt Collier (NP)
    108. Michael Collins (NP)
    109. Joyce Combs (NP)
    110. Merle Comfort (NP)
    111. Nancy Comstock
    112. Jill A Conant
      candidate for Malheur ESD #14 Pos 5
    113. Bob Conder (NP)
      candidate for Corvallis RFPD Pos 4
    114. Catherine J Condit (NP)
      candidate for Wamic RFPD Pos 1
    115. John J Conklin (NP)
    116. Brenda Connell (NP)
    117. Sean R Connor (NP)
    118. Brian Connors (NP)
    119. Nathiel Conrad (NP)
      candidate for Cove RFPD Pos 3
    120. Mary Conser
    121. Lisa R Constantine (NP)
    122. Ed R Conyer (NP)
    123. Daniel Cook (NP)
      candidate for North Bay RFPD Pos 1
    124. Daniel Cook (NP)
    125. Michael Cook (NP)
      candidate for Keating RFPD Pos 5
    126. Dave Cooley (NP)
    127. Mike Coon (NP)
    128. Taasha Cooper (NP)
    129. Tom Corbett (NP)
      candidate for Lakeview RFPD Pos 2
    130. Johnny Corbin (NP)
    131. Ashley Corder (NP)
    132. Brogan Corder (NP)
    133. Julian Cordle
    134. Bob Cormier (NP)
    135. Peter B Cornelison (NP)
    136. Steven E Cornell
    137. Kristin Cornuelle (NP)
    138. Lonni Corona (NP)
    139. David M Correa (NP)
    140. Lance Cosper
    141. Lynn Costantino (NP)
    142. Rodney Cottoon (NP)
    143. David Ryan Cowan (NP)
      candidate for Gardiner RFPD Pos 2
    144. Dani Cowdrey (NP)
    145. Don Cox (NP)
    146. Mary W Crabaugh (NP)
    147. Terry Crabb (NP)
    148. Erin Cramer (NP)
    149. Linda Crandell (NP)
    150. Mary Anne Crandell
    151. Toby D Cranston (NP)
    152. Jeffrey Crapper (NP)
    153. Dianna Crary
    154. Dave Crawford (NP)
    155. Dave Crawford (NP)
    156. Dennis E. Crawford (NP)
      candidate for Williams RFPD Pos 1
    157. Gene R Crawford
    158. Mike Crawford (NP)
    159. Mike Crawford (NP)
    160. Timothy I Crawley (NP)
    161. Nancy Crenshaw (NP)
    162. Nancy Crenshaw (NP)
    163. Collin Crocker (NP)
      candidate for Monroe RFPD Pos 3
    164. Mike Cronin (NP)
    165. Suzanne Cross (NP)
    166. Willis Crouse (NP)
    167. Willis Crouse (NP)
    168. Stephen L Crow
    169. Cheryl Cruson
    170. Terry Culbertson (NP)
    171. Carol A Culton
    172. Dave Cummings (NP)
    173. Miriam G Cummins (NP)
    174. Miriam G Cummins (NP)
    175. Rich Cunningham (NP)
    176. Anne M. Cupich (NP)
    177. Raymond Curanzy Jr. (NP)
    178. Ronald D. Curry (NP)
    179. Susan Curths (NP)
    180. Dennis Curtis (NP)
    181. Keith Cyphert (NP)
      candidate for Glide RFPD Pos 4
  4. D
    1. Addie Dabroski
    2. Scott Dahlman (NP)
    3. David Dalke (NP)
    4. Marilyn Dalton (NP)
    5. Tessah Danel (NP)
    6. Janelle Daniel (NP)
    7. Jenny Daniels (NP)
    8. Paul Daniels
    9. Chuck Dankey (NP)
      candidate for Riddle RFPD Pos 5
    10. Bob Dark (NP)
    11. Matt Davis (NP)
    12. Tod Davies
    13. Toni Davila
    14. Bobby Davis
    15. Bret H. Davis (NP)
    16. Clay Davis (NP)
    17. Corrine Davis (NP)
    18. Jeannie Davis (NP)
    19. Jeff Davis (NP)
      candidate for Alsea School 7J Pos 3
    20. Kara K Davis (NP)
    21. Kevin C Davis (NP)
    22. Maureen Davis (NP)
      candidate for Cove RFPD Pos 5
    23. Mike Davis (NP)
    24. Robert T. Davis (NP)
    25. Roy C Davis (NP)
    26. Victoria Lyle Davis (NP)
    27. Rock G. Day (NP)
      candidate for Days Creek RFPD Pos 3
    28. Terry Deacon (NP)
    29. Jim Dean
    30. Sherrie Deaton (NP)
    31. Kenneth DeCrans
    32. Erik Dedijer-Small
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 4
    33. Greg Deedon (NP)
    34. Larissa DeHart (NP)
    35. Sharon DeHart (NP)
    36. Matthew Deister (NP)
    37. Brian DeLaGrange (NP)
    38. Robert (Bob) Delaney (NP)
    39. Barry Delcurto (NP)
    40. Corlies Rudd Delf (NP)
      candidate for Eugene RFPD #1 Pos 5
    41. Yesenia Delgado (NP)
    42. Francis (Frank) Demars
    43. Darrel Denbrook (NP)
    44. Michelle A DePass (NP)
    45. Dawn K Depner (NP)
    46. Amy Derby (NP)
    47. Jim Derra
    48. Mike Derrick
      candidate for Ontario RFPD #7 Pos 3
    49. Gary DeSimone
    50. David M Deurwaarder (NP)
    51. Jacqueline DeVaney (NP)
    52. Dave Devault
    53. Christopher Dewald (NP)
    54. Charles A. Dice (NP)
    55. Rick Dickinson
    56. Carol M. Dickson (NP)
      candidate for Illinois RFPD Pos 5
    57. Kathleen Didier
    58. Gary R Dielman (NP)
    59. Judy Diess (NP)
    60. Loren Dieter (NP)
    61. Pete A Dietz (NP)
    62. Pete A Dietz (NP)
    63. William (Eric) Dilg (NP)
    64. Mike Dill
    65. Justin Dillingham (NP)
    66. John B Dimick
    67. Paul A DiMilla (NP)
    68. Larry E Dimmick (NP)
    69. Alice J Dinsdale (NP)
    70. Jim Doane (NP)
    71. Jeff Dodge
    72. Edward L Dodson (NP)
    73. Colleen Dohrn (NP)
      candidate for Hamlet RFPD Pos 1
    74. Christopher Donley (NP)
    75. John A Donnelly (NP)
    76. Kelly Dorathy
    77. Art Dorsey (NP)
    78. Jeremy Dotson (NP)
    79. Katrina Doughty (NP)
    80. Adrianne L. Douma (NP)
    81. Joelene Downey
    82. Jeff Doyle
      candidate for Toledo RFPD Pos 3
    83. Donald F Drayton (NP)
    84. Kevin Leo Dubisar (NP)
    85. Laural Dudley (NP)
    86. Shirley Dueber (NP)
    87. Sherry Duerst-Higgins (NP)
    88. Zack Dufurrena
    89. Tracy Dugick (NP)
    90. Patrick Duhachek (NP)
    91. Michael L Duke (NP)
    92. Cyndi Duncan (NP)
    93. Eric Lee Duncan (NP)
    94. Gary Dunn
    95. Lara Dunn (NP)
    96. David Jon Dunsdon (NP)
    97. John B. Dunzer (NP)
    98. Casey Durbin (NP)
    99. Dennis Durfee (NP)
    100. Dennis Durfee (NP)
    101. Jennifer M Duringer (NP)
    102. Kevin G Durrer
    103. Tom Dyche (NP)
    104. Robert E Dyer (NP)
      candidate for Bandon RFPD Pos 5
    105. Paul Dykast (NP)
    106. Eric Dziura
    107. Richard D’Ewart (NP)
  5. E
    1. Brad T Eakin (NP)
    2. Betsy Earls (NP)
    3. Heather C Echavarria (NP)
    4. Hank Eckardt (NP)
    5. Reda Eckerman
    6. James D Eckstine (NP)
    7. John Eckstine (NP)
    8. Chuck Edgar (NP)
    9. Jonathan Edmonds (NP)
    10. Bart L Edwards (NP)
    11. Charmaign Edwards (NP)
    12. Del Edwards (NP)
    13. Heidi Edwards (NP)
    14. Barbara Edwardson
    15. Greg Ego (NP)
    16. Dan Eischen (NP)
      candidate for Cornelius RFPD Pos 1
    17. Frank (The Barber) Eisele (NP)
      candidate for Port of Siuslaw Pos 2
    18. Stacie J Ekstrom (NP)
    19. Genoveva Elias (NP)
    20. Maricela Elias (NP)
    21. Pat Elliott (NP)
    22. Boe Ellis (NP)
    23. Julie Ellison (NP)
    24. Paul Elmore (NP)
    25. Gladys M Elordi
    26. Douglas Wayne Emmel (NP)
    27. Robert Ems (NP)
    28. Kathy Engel (NP)
    29. Glen Engelking (NP)
    30. Leslie Engle (NP)
    31. Lucinda (Cyndy) Enterline (NP)
    32. Brenda C. Epp (NP)
    33. Donald Eppenbach (NP)
    34. Larry Ericksen  (NP)
    35. Roxanne Ericson (NP)
    36. Linda J Eskridge (NP)
    37. Cyde Marie Estes (NP)
    38. Larry W. Eubanks (NP)
    39. See Eun Kim (NP)
    40. Eric Evans
    41. James L Evans (NP)
    42. Philip Evans (NP)
    43. Ray Evans (NP)
    44. Megan Evenson (NP)
    45. Paul Everest (NP)
    46. Ed Ewing (NP)
      candidate for Banks Fire Dist Pos 5
  6. F
    1. Pat Fahey (NP)
    2. Pat Fahey (NP)
    3. Dennis Falk (NP)
    4. Anna Farmer (NP)
    5. James G Farmer
      candidate for Nyssa RFPD Pos 1
    6. Josh Farris (NP)
    7. Sarah M. Fay (NP)
    8. Hans P Feige (NP)
    9. Robin Feik (NP)
      candidate for Powder RFPD Pos 1
    10. Ellisa Fellows (NP)
    11. Su Fennern (NP)
    12. Lloyd G Ferge (NP)
    13. Brandon Ferguson (NP)
    14. Tammarra Ferguson (NP)
    15. Wesley Ferraccioli (NP)
    16. Dave Ferre (NP)
    17. Jordan Ferris (NP)
    18. Robin Feuerbacher (NP)
    19. Mark Fields (NP)
    20. Marjorie J Findley
    21. Tom Fink
    22. Sharon Finley
    23. Brett Fischer (NP)
    24. Leonard Fischer (NP)
    25. Donald W Fisher (NP)
    26. Gary Fisher (NP)
    27. Gina Fisher (NP)
    28. Ralph Fisher (NP)
      candidate for Sublimity RFPD Pos 3
    29. Steve Fisher (NP)
    30. Michael A Fitz (NP)
    31. Mary Ellen Fitzgerald (NP)
    32. Michael E (Ted) Fitzgerald (NP)
    33. Michael E (Ted) Fitzgerald (NP)
    34. Susan FitzGerald (NP)
    35. Kevin B Fitzpatrick (NP)
    36. Joseph Flake (NP)
    37. Peter Flanderka (NP)
    38. Kari Fleisher
    39. Ken Fliszar (NP)
    40. Erica Flores (NP)
    41. Don Flowers (NP)
    42. Jebadiah Flowers (NP)
    43. Tara Von Flue (NP)
    44. Joe John Flynn (NP)
    45. Brian Fodness
    46. Boyd Follett (NP)
    47. Mike Follett (NP)
      candidate for Alsea RFPD Pos 4
    48. Mindy Folsom
    49. Dan Forbess (NP)
    50. Coral Ford (NP)
    51. Libra Forde (NP)
    52. Shane L Forman (NP)
    53. G Whitey Forsman
    54. Bob Forster
    55. Brandy Fortson (NP)
    56. Charles M. Foster (NP)
    57. Craig Foster (NP)
      candidate for Lakeview RFPD Pos 1
    58. Lindsay Foster-Drago (NP)
    59. Bill Fowler (NP)
    60. Bill Fowler (NP)
    61. Brad Fowler (NP)
    62. Nicholas Fowler (NP)
      candidate for Palestine RFPD Pos 4
    63. Norman E Fowler
    64. M James Fox (NP)
    65. Marilyn Fox (NP)
    66. Michael B Fox (NP)
    67. Lisa Fragala (NP)
    68. Al France (NP)
      candidate for Alsea RFPD Pos 2
    69. Bruce E. Francis (NP)
    70. Bruce E. Francis (NP)
    71. Curt Francis (NP)
    72. Rob Frank (NP)
    73. James L Franzen (NP)
    74. George Frasier (NP)
    75. Dale A Freeman (NP)
    76. John W Freerksen (NP)
    77. Kevin Freimuth (NP)
    78. Danny Freitag
    79. Sheryl French (NP)
    80. Tina French
    81. Shilo Fretwell (NP)
      candidate for Grant Co ESD Zone 2
    82. Tom Frey (NP)
    83. Phillip A Frischmuth (NP)
    84. Tina Fritz
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 2
    85. Anthony J Frost
      candidate for Nyssa RFPD Pos 5
    86. Mike Fruehling (NP)
    87. Angela J Frye (NP)
    88. Rex Fuller (NP)
    89. Brandi Fulton (NP)
    90. Ron L Fumasi
  7. G
    1. Ronald G. Gabel (NP)
      candidate for Gardiner RFPD Pos 4
    2. Ronald G. Gabel (NP)
    3. Lylla Gaebel (NP)
    4. Mary Gallagher
    5. Rob Galyen (NP)
    6. Rob Galyen (NP)
    7. Bettye Ruth Gamester
    8. Dorothy (Munson) Gann
    9. Glen Gann
    10. Chris Gannon (NP)
    11. Richard (Rick) Gano (NP)
    12. Joe Garcia (NP)
    13. Ron Garfas-Knowles
    14. Sharon Garinger (NP)
    15. Rex Garoutte
    16. Dave Garret (NP)
    17. Shelly Garrett (NP)
    18. Lester Garrison (NP)
    19. Michael Garver (NP)
      candidate for Elgin RFPD Pos 1
    20. John R Gass (NP)
    21. Tyler J GeDeros (NP)
      candidate for Coquille RFPD Pos 5
    22. David Geels (NP)
    23. Delbert Gehrke (NP)
    24. Merle A Gehrke (NP)
    25. Jerry D Gentry (NP)
    26. Karen Gentry (NP)
    27. Kevin George
    28. Leonard D Gerig (NP)
    29. Becky B. Gerrard (NP)
    30. Chuck Gerttula
    31. Lori Ghavam
    32. Peggy Ghiringhelli (NP)
    33. Jason Gianella (NP)
    34. Jeff Gibbs (NP)
    35. Clint Giberson (NP)
    36. Cynthia Gibson
    37. James "Jim" W Gibson (NP)
    38. James "Jim" W Gibson (NP)
    39. Michael Gibson (NP)
    40. Ralph W Gierke (NP)
    41. Janel Gifford
      candidate for Depoe Bay RFPD Pos 2
    42. Ole Gifford (NP)
    43. Tom Giles (NP)
    44. George B Gillett (NP)
    45. Brandon L Givens
    46. Joel R Glass  (NP)
      candidate for Vernonia RFPD Pos 2
    47. Dan Gleason
    48. Eric A Gleason (NP)
    49. Randy Glenn (NP)
    50. Donny Goddard (NP)
    51. Peggy A Goergen (NP)
    52. Dan Goffin (NP)
    53. Robert A Goleman (NP)
    54. Joshua Goller (NP)
    55. Megan Gometz (NP)
    56. Gustavo G Gomez (NP)
    57. Mayra L Gomez (NP)
    58. Sondra Gomez (NP)
    59. Krystle M Gonzalez (NP)
    60. Ana Gonzalez Munoz (NP)
    61. Rahles Goodell (NP)
    62. Liz Goodrich (NP)
    63. Dennis Goodwin (NP)
    64. Spencer Gordon (NP)
    65. Paul Gornick (NP)
    66. Carole J. Gougeon (NP)
    67. Derek Graf (NP)
    68. Dan Graff (NP)
    69. Becki Graham (NP)
    70. Marty L Graham (NP)
    71. Barbara Graham-Adams (NP)
    72. Michelle Graham  (NP)
    73. Cherie Grahn (NP)
    74. Brooke Gramer (NP)
    75. L.M. (Kate) Grandusky (NP)
    76. Jeanette M Grant (NP)
    77. David Grant  (NP)
      candidate for Scappoose RFPD Pos 4
    78. Matt Grassauer (NP)
    79. Jerry Gray (NP)
    80. Lukus K Gray (NP)
    81. Dennis A. Green (NP)
    82. Jeff Green (NP)
    83. Randy Green
    84. Chris Greenhill (NP)
    85. Gail McSpadden Greenman (NP)
    86. Jessica Greenman (NP)
    87. Greg Greenwood (NP)
    88. Bob Greig (NP)
    89. Dennis Greiner
    90. Greg Grenbemer (NP)
      candidate for Gates RFPD Pos 3
    91. Scott R Gressley
    92. Gerhard Greve (NP)
    93. Carri Grieb (NP)
    94. Jerry Giese (NP)
    95. Dick Griffin (NP)
    96. Jim Griffin (NP)
    97. John F Griffin (NP)
    98. Larry Griffin (NP)
    99. David A Griffith (NP)
    100. Michale G Griffith
    101. John Griffiths (NP)
    102. Cathey Grimes (NP)
    103. Tom Groat (NP)
    104. Chris Groener (NP)
    105. Kelly M. Gronquist (NP)
    106. Alan Gross (NP)
    107. John F Grotvik
    108. Bryce Grotzke (NP)
    109. Robert C Grove (NP)
    110. Becky Groves
    111. Anton (Andy) Grube (NP)
    112. Bryan Grummon (NP)
    113. Katherine Guenther
      candidate for Yachats RFPD Pos 2
    114. Jo Guiney (NP)
    115. Roger Gulick (NP)
    116. Lucien D. Gunderman (NP)
    117. Sid R Gunter Jr (NP)
    118. Larry Gurule (NP)
      candidate for Fair Oaks RFPD Pos 1
    119. Eric L. Gustafson (NP)
    120. Bradly J Guthrie
    121. J. R. Guthrie (NP)
    122. Veronica Gutierrez (NP)
    123. Alan Guttridge (NP)
      candidate for Union RFPD Pos 2
  8. H
    1. Brian G Hackett (NP)
    2. Paul J Haddeland (NP)
    3. Paul Haddock (NP)
    4. Barry Hagbom (NP)
    5. Bill Hagerty
    6. Kelwayne Kaguewood (NP)
    7. Ryan Haines (NP)
    8. Andrew Hale (NP)
    9. Burke Hales (NP)
    10. Sue Ellen Haley (NP)
    11. David L Hall (NP)
    12. Ken Hall (NP)
    13. Kris Hall (NP)
    14. Micki Hall (NP)
    15. Peter Hall (NP)
      candidate for Haines RFPD Pos 4
    16. James Hallgarth (NP)
      candidate for Elgin RFPD Pos 5
    17. Cary W Halligan
    18. Nancy K Halter (NP)
      candidate for Eugene RFPD #1 Pos 4
    19. Rob Halverson
    20. Timothy A Hamar
    21. Tim Hamburger
    22. Jeff Hamilton (NP)
    23. Josh Hamilton (NP)
    24. Linda Hamilton (NP)
    25. Toney L Hamilton (NP)
    26. Craig Hamm
    27. Bill Hammel (NP)
      candidate for Columbia RFPD Pos 3
    28. Linda Hammerich
    29. Stephen Hammond (NP)
    30. Bill Hancock (NP)
    31. John Handler
    32. John Handler
    33. Corinda Hankins Elliott (NP)
    34. Guy Hansen (NP)
    35. Tim Hansen (NP)
    36. Art Hanson (NP)
    37. Larry Hanson (NP)
    38. Stephen Hanson (NP)
    39. Jesse Harbour  (NP)
      candidate for Vernonia RFPD Pos 3
    40. Jess Hardin (NP)
    41. Kassandra Harding
    42. Rod Harding (NP)
    43. Natalia Hardman
    44. John Harelson (NP)
    45. Jeff Hargens (NP)
    46. Adrian Harguess (NP)
    47. Irene Harlow (NP)
    48. Paul Harlow (NP)
    49. Sharon L Harmon (NP)
    50. Thomas Harmon
    51. Bruce Harness
    52. John Harper (NP)
    53. HJ Harrer (NP)
    54. Leonard Harrington (NP)
      candidate for Zumwalt RFPD Pos 3
    55. James Harris (NP)
      candidate for Banks School Pos 5
    56. Kara Harris (NP)
    57. Leslie J Harris (NP)
    58. Beth Harrison (NP)
    59. Eric Harrison (NP)
    60. Kay Harrison
    61. Betty Hart (NP)
    62. Darryl Hart (NP)
    63. Fred V Hartley (NP)
      candidate for Aurora RFPD Pos 4
    64. Michael Hartley
    65. Jennifer Hartman
    66. Ashley Hartmeier-Prigg (NP)
    67. John Hartsock (NP)
    68. Sharon Hartung (NP)
    69. Dan Harvey
    70. Daniel V Harvey
    71. Brent Haskins
    72. Matt Hatfield
    73. Becky Hatfield Hyde (NP)
    74. Chris Hawkins (NP)
    75. Dan Hayes (NP)
    76. Alicia Hays (NP)
    77. John P Hazapis  (NP)
    78. Shirley Hazelrigg (NP)
    79. Steven Headings (NP)
    80. Richard Heap (NP)
    81. Timothy E. Heater (NP)
    82. Hurley Lee Heckart (NP)
    83. Julie Hedford (NP)
    84. Steve Hedin (NP)
      candidate for Gaston RFPD Pos 1
    85. Don Hedrick (NP)
    86. Liberty Hedricks (NP)
    87. Tammara (Tammy) L. Heidt (NP)
    88. Gerry Heilman (NP)
    89. Sue Hein (NP)
    90. Dolores Heinl (NP)
    91. Marcia Heinzman (NP)
    92. Sue Hekker (NP)
    93. Randy Helm (NP)
    94. Courtney Helstein (NP)
    95. Richard C Hemphill (NP)
    96. Murray "Lyle" Henage III (NP)
      candidate for Wy'East RFPD Director
    97. Mark Hendershott (NP)
    98. Jared Henderson (NP)
    99. JR Hendrickson
      candidate for Annex RFPD Pos 1
    100. Wayne Henneck (NP)
      candidate for Palestine RFPD Pos 3
    101. Kathryn Henning
    102. Ken Henschel (NP)
    103. Doug Henson
    104. Larry Henson
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 2
    105. Mikhaila Henson (NP)
    106. Jerry Herbage (NP)
    107. Hasso Hering (NP)
    108. Dave Herman (NP)
    109. Keith J Hermann (NP)
    110. Lisa Hermansen (NP)
    111. Roger Hermansen (NP)
    112. Timothy Herrera (NP)
    113. Becky Herron (NP)
    114. Michael Hewgill (NP)
    115. John Hewitt (NP)
    116. Michael Hewitt (NP)
    117. Steve Heydon (NP)
    118. Marty Heyen (NP)
    119. Jim Hiatt (NP)
    120. Jackie Hickman (NP)
      candidate for Greenacres RFPD Pos 2
    121. Robert Hileman
    122. Cyndee Hill (NP)
    123. Jane Hill (NP)
    124. Michael Hiller (NP)
      candidate for St Paul RFPD Pos 3
    125. Travis K Hillman (NP)
    126. Steve Hirons (NP)
    127. Jason Hitzert (NP)
    128. Jim Hoag (NP)
    129. Rodney W Hoagland (NP)
    130. Lynn hobbs (NP)
    131. Tammy Hodgkinson (NP)
    132. James Hoduffer (NP)
    133. Larry Hoeft (NP)
    134. Matt Hoehna (NP)
    135. Shannon Hoehna (NP)
    136. Jack Hoffman (NP)
      candidate for Hauser RFPD Pos 3
    137. Stuart Hoggatt (NP)
      candidate for Bandon RFPD Pos 4
    138. Roger Holcomb (NP)
    139. Janice Holden (NP)
    140. Bob Holland (NP)
      candidate for Dexter RFPD Pos 1
    141. Roy Holland (NP)
      candidate for Charleston RFPD Pos 5
    142. David Hollandsworth
    143. Pat Holliday (NP)
    144. Kent Holloway (NP)
    145. Jennifer Holm
    146. Marty Holm
    147. Michelle Holman (NP)
    148. Riley Holman (NP)
    149. Crystal E Holmes (NP)
    150. Quentin Holmes (NP)
    151. Stephen R Holmes (NP)
    152. Bruce P Holsey (NP)
    153. Ginny Holthus (NP)
    154. Jim Holycross (NP)
    155. Dick Hone (NP)
    156. Archie Hook (NP)
    157. Curtis Hoopes
    158. Jim Horner
    159. Becki Horness (NP)
    160. Pamela Horst (NP)
    161. James R Horton
    162. Linda Houlihan (NP)
    163. Janell Howard (NP)
    164. Matt Howard (NP)
    165. Kris Howatt (NP)
    166. Jonathan G Howell (NP)
    167. Cory Hua
    168. Janet Hubel (NP)
    169. Kenneth Huber (NP)
    170. Ron Huber (NP)
    171. Amy Hudson (NP)
    172. Dave Hudson (NP)
      candidate for Hauser RFPD Pos 5
    173. Donna Hues (NP)
    174. Blaine Huffman (NP)
    175. Blaine Huffman (NP)
    176. Jim Huffman
    177. Edward Humber (NP)
    178. Brad Humbert (NP)
    179. Candy Humphreys (NP)
    180. Cheri Hung
    181. Bill Hunsinger (NP)
      candidate for Port of Astoria Pos 3
    182. Shelba Hunt (NP)
      candidate for Fairview RFPD Pos 3
    183. Tod Hunt
    184. Jeff Hunter (NP)
    185. Jim Hunter (NP)
    186. Karen Hunter (NP)
    187. Leda Hunter
    188. Julie Huntington (NP)
    189. Vincent Huntington (NP)
    190. Melissa Huntley (NP)
    191. Laura Hurliman
    192. Phillip Hurliman
    193. Kevin Husted
    194. Wayne Hutcheson (NP)
    195. Wayne Hutcheson (NP)
    196. Joel V Hutchinson (NP)
      candidate for Coquille RFPD Pos 3
    197. Neva Hutchinson (NP)
    198. Dennis Hutchison (NP)
    199. Darla Huxel (NP)
    200. Darla Huxel (NP)
    201. Kerri Hyde (NP)
  9. I
    1. Jerry Imsland (NP)
    2. Judi Ingram (NP)
    3. Jean Innerarity (NP)
    4. Gary Irzyk (NP)
    5. Roseann Ismert (NP)
    6. Will Isom (NP)
  10. J
    1. Ed Jackson (NP)
    2. Ed Jackson (NP)
    3. Warren (Rick) Jackson (NP)
    4. Ben Jacob (NP)
    5. Perry Jacobs (NP)
      candidate for Keating RFPD Pos 2
    6. Jason C Jaeger (NP)
    7. Dan Jaffe (NP)
    8. Greg James (NP)
    9. Timothy L James (NP)
    10. Jim Jansen (NP)
    11. Cyrus Javadi
    12. Lonnie Jenck
    13. Andy Jenness (NP)
    14. David T Jensen
    15. Janet Jensen (NP)
    16. Linda Jensen (NP)
    17. Phillip Jensen
    18. Steve C Jensen
    19. Amy Jenson (NP)
      candidate for Bandon RFPD Pos 3
    20. Kimberly Jeremiah (NP)
    21. Carrie Jewell (NP)
    22. Phyllis Johns (NP)
    23. Cheryl Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Illinois RFPD Pos 3
    24. Christopher S Johnson (NP)
    25. David Johnson (NP)
    26. Dwight Johnson (NP)
    27. Ed Johnson (NP)
    28. Gary Johnson
    29. Greg Johnson (NP)
    30. Hannah Johnson (NP)
    31. James Johnson (NP)
    32. Karen Johnson (NP)
    33. Larry W Johnson (NP)
    34. Lawrence Johnson
    35. Marc C Johnson
    36. Olivia j Johnson (NP)
    37. Patricia L. Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Days Creek RFPD Pos 2
    38. Stan Johnson (NP)
    39. Tara R Johnson (NP)
    40. Tara R Johnson (NP)
    41. Todd Johnson
      candidate for Annex RFPD Pos 4
    42. Todd L Johnson
    43. Linda Johnston (NP)
    44. Perry Johnston (NP)
    45. William Johnston (NP)
    46. Dustin Joll
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 3
    47. Roger E Jolma  (NP)
    48. A Keith Jones (NP)
    49. Carey D. Jones (NP)
    50. David R Jones (NP)
      candidate for Jefferson RFPD Pos 3
    51. David W Jones (NP)
    52. Debby Jones (NP)
    53. Joan Marie Jones (NP)
    54. Kaye H Jones (NP)
    55. Ken Jones (NP)
    56. Mary J Jones
    57. Michael Jones
    58. Renee Jones (NP)
    59. Robyn Jones (NP)
    60. Terese Jones (NP)
    61. Timothy L. Jones (NP)
    62. Velda Jones
    63. Bob Joseph
    64. Thomas T Joseph (NP)
    65. Carl C Judy
      candidate for Vale RFPD Pos 5
    66. Kathy Judy
    67. Eric W Julsrud (NP)
    68. Branda Jurasek (NP)
    69. Edie Jurgenson (NP)
    70. Joe Justice (NP)
    71. Larry Justus
      candidate for Vale RFPD Pos 3
  11. K
    1. Ginger Kaczenski (NP)
    2. Jared Kalina
    3. Bill Kanable (NP)
    4. Marc Kane
    5. Michael Karam (NP)
    6. Dennis Karns (NP)
    7. David Karo (NP)
    8. Collin Kaseberg (NP)
    9. Cy Kauffman
      candidate for Yachats RFPD Pos 1
    10. Lenthal Kaup (NP)
    11. Ali Kavianian (NP)
    12. Patti Kayser (NP)
    13. Steve Keable (NP)
    14. Deborah E Kearns (NP)
    15. Doug Keeler (NP)
    16. Alan Keffer (NP)
    17. Susan D Keil (NP)
    18. Mark Keith (NP)
    19. Chris Kell
    20. Dave Keller (NP)
    21. Heidi Keller (NP)
    22. Karlene Keller
    23. Tom Kelley (NP)
    24. Brian R. Kelly (NP)
    25. Michael H Kelly (NP)
      candidate for Columbia RFPD Pos 5
    26. Paul Kelly
    27. Don Kendall (NP)
    28. Leonardo S Kendall (NP)
    29. Claude L Kennedy (NP)
    30. Dewey Kennedy (NP)
    31. Karen (NP)
    32. Karen Kennedy (NP)
    33. Keith Kennedy (NP)
    34. Kenneth L Hunt
    35. Michael R Kenny (NP)
    36. Nora Kent (NP)
    37. Rhonda Keown
    38. Jill S Keppner (NP)
    39. Jim Keryan (NP)
    40. Will Kessi (NP)
    41. Carl Kessler
    42. Kelly S Kessler (NP)
    43. Ken Kestner (NP)
    44. Steve Keudell (NP)
    45. Lydia Kauler (NP)
    46. Robert Keyser  (NP)
    47. Donald Kidd (NP)
    48. Jami Kidd (NP)
    49. Bryan Kidder (NP)
    50. Susan Kiefer
    51. Tim Kiesecker (NP)
    52. Deborah Kilduff
    53. Melody Killens (NP)
    54. Mary A Killion (NP)
    55. A J Kimball (NP)
    56. Raymond L Kimbell
    57. Derek Kinbol
    58. Becky Kindle (NP)
    59. Dennis J King (NP)
    60. Stephen King (NP)
    61. Brenda Kingry (NP)
    62. Jim Kingsley (NP)
    63. Eddie Kinkade
    64. Teresa E (Schaecher) Kinkaid (NP)
    65. Katey (Rickert) Kinnear (NP)
    66. Greg Kintz (NP)
    67. Suzanne Kintzley (NP)
    68. Randall Kirby
    69. Sara Kirby (NP)
    70. Robert Kircher (NP)
    71. Carol Kirk (NP)
    72. Richard Kirk (NP)
    73. Shirley F Kirk (NP)
    74. Karissa Kirkpatrick (NP)
    75. Larry kiser
    76. Christine (Teena) Klawa-Ainslie (NP)
    77. Teena Klawa-Ainslie (NP)
    78. Douglas Klein (NP)
    79. Alison Kling
    80. David Klooster
    81. Keegan O Kock (NP)
    82. Todd Koens (NP)
    83. Linda H Koepke (NP)
    84. Ron Koetz (NP)
      candidate for Alsea School 7J Pos 4
    85. Brian Kohlmeyer (NP)
    86. Amy Kohnstamm (NP)
    87. Brian Kollman (NP)
    88. Cathleen Koontz (NP)
    89. Chester Koontz JR (NP)
    90. Carolyn Koop (NP)
    91. Amie Jo Kopecky (NP)
    92. J Van Kort (NP)
      candidate for Greenacres RFPD Pos 1
    93. Cynthia Kortge (NP)
    94. Karl T Kowalski
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 2
    95. Nancy Kraushaar (NP)
    96. Brian Kraynik (NP)
    97. James Kreamier (NP)
    98. Skye H. Krebs (NP)
    99. Amy Kreger (NP)
    100. Steve Kreins (NP)
    101. Ronald Kreskey (NP)
    102. Mark Kreutzer (NP)
    103. Mike Kriz
    104. Wendy Kroger (NP)
    105. Robyn S Krohn
    106. Richard J Krolak
      candidate for Depoe Bay RFPD Pos 4
    107. Jeff Kropf (NP)
      candidate for Sublimity RFPD Pos 2
    108. Peggy Krost (NP)
    109. Nancy Krosting (NP)
    110. Bruce A. Krug (NP)
    111. Mike Krutsch
    112. Wayne (Dusty) Kuhl (NP)
      candidate for Aumsville RFPD Pos 4
    113. Cliff Kuhlman (NP)
    114. Brett Kump (NP)
      candidate for Lake Creek RFPD Pos 2
    115. Robert Kyle (NP)
      candidate for Warrenton RFPD Pos 4
  12. L
    1. Randy Laber (NP)
    2. Meghan Lacey (NP)
      candidate for Zumwalt RFPD Pos 2
    3. Kris Lachenmeier
    4. Renee M LaCosse (NP)
    5. Melissa R LaCrosse (NP)
    6. Gordon Lafer (NP)
    7. Philip LaGesse (NP)
      candidate for North Bay RFPD Pos 4
    8. Sarah Laiosa (NP)
    9. Julie Laird (NP)
    10. DeRonda Lallatin (NP)
    11. David Lamb (NP)
    12. Jerry L. Lamb (NP)
      candidate for Illinois RFPD Pos 4
    13. Dwight E Lambert (NP)
    14. Stewart Lamerdin
    15. Jim Landles
    16. Chuck Lane (NP)
    17. Berniece C Langshaw (NP)
    18. Wanda H Lanier (NP)
    19. Tony Lapiz (NP)
    20. Marjorie Lapp (NP)
    21. Taylor Lark (NP)
    22. Robert Larsell (NP)
    23. Kimberly D Larsen
    24. Jenn Larson (NP)
    25. Matt Larson (NP)
    26. Rebecca Larson (NP)
    27. Linda K LaRue (NP)
    28. Doris A. Lathrop (NP)
    29. Tim Laue (NP)
    30. Randy Lauer (NP)
    31. Janice Laviolette
    32. Jo Leach
    33. Eric Leatham (NP)
    34. William D Leavens
    35. Iris Leaver (NP)
    36. Alan Lee
    37. Charles Lee (NP)
    38. Chuck Lee (NP)
    39. Jack Lee (NP)
    40. Robert Leeb (NP)
    41. Barbara Leff
      candidate for Depoe Bay RFPD Pos 5
    42. Noemi Legaspi (NP)
    43. Wendell Lehigh
    44. Parker Leigh (NP)
    45. Valerie Lenardson
    46. Randy Leonard (NP)
    47. Jennifer Leppin (NP)
    48. Michael R Lesko (NP)
    49. Ron Lesowski (NP)
    50. Todd Leuthold
    51. Bruce Levy (NP)
    52. Jinnell A Lewis (NP)
    53. LaVerne Lewis (NP)
    54. Rip J Lewis (NP)
    55. Steve Liebenberg (NP)
    56. Lynn Lieuallen (NP)
    57. Don Lighty (NP)
    58. Frank Lima Jr (NP)
    59. Michele Limas (NP)
    60. Gary Limbaugh (NP)
    61. Bob Lindsay (NP)
    62. Greg Lindsey (NP)
    63. Les Linegar
      candidate for Malheur ESD #14 Pos 2
    64. Scott A Linenberger (NP)
    65. Bill Linhart (NP)
      candidate for Jefferson RFPD Pos 5
    66. Larry K. Linton (NP)
    67. David Lipps (NP)
    68. Mike Lippsmeyer (NP)
    69. Bryan Little (NP)
    70. Katherine E Little (NP)
    71. Woody Little (NP)
    72. Bill Littlefield
    73. David Littlejohn (NP)
    74. Dorothea Liverman
    75. David G. Livermore (NP)
    76. Gary Livingston (NP)
    77. Jeremy D. Logan
    78. Bill Londagin (NP)
    79. Brad Long
    80. Steve Long (NP)
    81. Cecili Longhorn (NP)
    82. Kathy Longoria
    83. David Loomis
      candidate for Toledo RFPD Pos 4
    84. Greg Looney (NP)
    85. Brad Lorang (NP)
    86. Jan Loren (NP)
    87. Jon Lorence (NP)
    88. Cindi Lorntzen-Anderson (NP)
    89. Olivia Losby (NP)
    90. Steven Love (NP)
    91. Don Loving (NP)
    92. Daniel K Lowe (NP)
    93. Michael Lowe (NP)
    94. Steve Lowell
    95. Eilidh Lowery (NP)
    96. Maggie Lowery (NP)
    97. Crystal Lucas
    98. Neal F Lucht (NP)
    99. Denise Ludwig (NP)
    100. Emma Lugo (NP)
    101. Bonnie Luisi (NP)
    102. Debra K. Lundberg (NP)
      candidate for Alsea School 7J Pos 2
    103. Nita A Lundberg
    104. James Lunsford (NP)
      candidate for Alsea Cemetery Pos 1
    105. Trudy J Lupkes (NP)
    106. Stephen T. Lusch (NP)
    107. Tim F Lussier (NP)
    108. David L Luth (NP)
    109. Wendell Lux (NP)
    110. Shirley Lyons (NP)
  13. M
    1. Carolyn Maasdam (NP)
    2. Doug Macdonald (NP)
    3. Rick MacDonald (NP)
    4. Tracy MacDonald (NP)
    5. Clayton Macomber (NP)
    6. Mark R Macpherson (NP)
    7. Lawrence M Magura (NP)
    8. Scott Mahnke
    9. Carol Mahoney
    10. Glenna Mahurin (NP)
    11. Robin L Maille (NP)
    12. Tricia Maldonado
    13. Max Mallory (NP)
    14. Ryan Malpass (NP)
    15. Levi Manitsas (NP)
    16. Sally J. Mann (NP)
    17. Todd Mann (NP)
    18. Ana Mannenbach
    19. Brian Manning (NP)
    20. Debbie Manning (NP)
      candidate for Lakeside RFPD Pos 2
    21. Patrick W Manning (NP)
    22. Valerie Manning (NP)
    23. Bill Mansfield
    24. Mary Ellen Mansfield (NP)
    25. Ione Maple (NP)
    26. Dan Marcisz
    27. Lorrie M Marcott (NP)
    28. Joe Marcotte (NP)
    29. Eldon Marcum (NP)
    30. Kelly Margheim (NP)
    31. Jason Marick (NP)
    32. Art Marine (NP)
    33. William B Markgraf (NP)
    34. Marvin Markus (NP)
    35. Raul Marquez (NP)
    36. Betty Lou Martin (NP)
    37. Chelsea King Martin (NP)
    38. George Martin
      candidate for Adrian RFPD Pos 5
    39. James Martin (NP)
    40. Julie A. Martin (NP)
    41. Kenneth Martin (NP)
    42. Kevin R Martin (NP)
    43. Laura L Martin (NP)
    44. Leslie Martin (NP)
    45. Liz Martin
    46. Lorraine Martin (NP)
    47. Mani Martin (NP)
    48. Wendy S Martin (NP)
    49. Ike Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Powder RFPD Pos 3
    50. Luke Martinez (NP)
    51. Wendy Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Greenacres RFPD Pos 3
    52. Yadira Martinez (NP)
    53. Mel Marzahl (NP)
    54. Megan Masiel (NP)
    55. Brad D Mason
    56. Dan Mast (NP)
    57. Ken Masten
    58. Jacob B. Masterfield (NP)
    59. Robin Mathews (NP)
    60. Kenneth Matlack (NP)
    61. Skip Matthews (NP)
    62. Bruce Matthis (NP)
    63. Andrew Mauer (NP)
    64. Robert Mauer (NP)
    65. Mark Maunder (NP)
    66. Jeff T Maupin (NP)
    67. Carol Mauser (NP)
    68. Stacey K Mavilia
    69. Alan Maxwell (NP)
    70. Zach Mayer (NP)
    71. Deb Mayer (NP)
    72. Logan Mayfield (NP)
    73. Andrea Mazzarella (NP)
    74. Mary Jo Mazzella (NP)
    75. John R McAdoo (NP)
    76. Mark McAllister (NP)
    77. Rod McAllister (NP)
    78. Tom McAndrew (NP)
    79. Russell McCabe (NP)
      candidate for Coburg RFPD Pos 4
    80. Michael L McCafferty (NP)
    81. David McCall
    82. Joy McCarthy (NP)
    83. Mike McCarthy (NP)
    84. Sandra McCarthy (NP)
    85. Michael D McClain
      candidate for Nyssa RFPD Pos 3
    86. Scott L. McClaine (NP)
      candidate for Port of Astoria Pos 3
    87. Martin McClure (NP)
      candidate for Lorane RFPD Pos 2
    88. Jennifer McClure-Spurgeon (NP)
    89. Alyssa McConnel (NP)
    90. James McCormack (NP)
    91. Richard McCormick (NP)
    92. Shelley McCoy (NP)
    93. Greg McCulley
    94. Sallie Mccullough (NP)
    95. Mary McCusker
    96. Mary McDaniel (NP)
    97. Terry McDiarmid (NP)
    98. Hank McDonald (NP)
    99. Sandra (Sandie) R McDonald (NP)
    100. Sarah Finger McDonald (NP)
    101. Twila R. McDonald (NP)
    102. William F McDonald Jr (NP)
    103. Bill McDougle (NP)
    104. Joan E McDowell (NP)
    105. Joseph McElhannon
    106. Joe McElligott (NP)
    107. Joseph P McElligott (NP)
    108. Terry L McFerrin (NP)
    109. Michael McGourty
    110. Dana McGowan (NP)
    111. Dennis W McGrath (NP)
    112. James McGrath (NP)
    113. Erin McGreer (NP)
    114. Jamie K McKay (NP)
    115. Michael McKeel (NP)
    116. Patrick W McKenzie Jr (NP)
      candidate for Jefferson RFPD Pos 4
    117. Becky McKibben (NP)
      candidate for Jefferson RFPD Pos 2
    118. Randall D McKinnis (NP)
      candidate for Imbler RFPD Pos 3
    119. Kimberly McLane (NP)
    120. Lori L McLaughlin (NP)
    121. Steve McLean (NP)
    122. Robert J. McLellan (NP)
    123. Betsy McMahon
    124. Christa McNair (NP)
    125. David McNeel (NP)
    126. Lynn McNeill Smith
    127. Mikal McPherson (NP)
    128. Carolyn McVicker
    129. Jack McWhinnie (NP)
    130. Stan Mead (NP)
    131. Lee Burwell Means (NP)
    132. Marcia Medlley (NP)
    133. Shirley M Medsker
    134. Brian K. Meier (NP)
    135. Chris A. Meirndorf (NP)
      candidate for Azalea RFPD Pos 2
    136. Reanna Meisnerj-Hannigan (NP)
      candidate for Days Creek RFPD Pos 1
    137. Chris Mejia (NP)
    138. William Mellinger  (NP)
    139. Robert C Mengucci (NP)
    140. Ken Messerle (NP)
      candidate for SOCC College Pos 3
    141. Fred C. Mestrich (NP)
    142. Merle Metcalf (NP)
    143. Tom Metcalf
    144. John A Metschan
    145. Marnie Meuret (NP)
    146. Marnie Meuret (NP)
    147. Chuck Meyer (NP)
    148. Sara Meyer (NP)
    149. Derek Miazga (NP)
    150. Lois L Michaels
    151. Bill Middlebrooks
    152. Mary Middleton
    153. Dianne Mihocko
    154. John Milandin (NP)
      candidate for Hazeldell RFPD Pos 1
    155. Angie Miles (NP)
    156. Drew Miles (NP)
    157. Myron Miles (NP)
      candidate for Powder RFPD Pos 2
    158. Rob Miles (NP)
    159. Michael Milhausen (NP)
    160. Ann M Miller (NP)
    161. Ashley Miller (NP)
    162. Carina Miller (NP)
    163. Cy Miller (NP)
    164. Gary Miller (NP)
      candidate for Elkton RFPD Pos 4
    165. Jay Miller (NP)
      candidate for Gates RFPD Pos 5
    166. Julie A Miller (NP)
    167. Justin L Miller (NP)
    168. Kristie Miller (NP)
    169. Max Miller (NP)
    170. Nevada C Miller (NP)
    171. Rex E Miller (NP)
      candidate for Millington RFPD Pos 3
    172. Rex E Miller (NP)
    173. Ron Milligan
    174. Sherry Milligan
    175. Mark Millikan (NP)
    176. Erica Mills (NP)
    177. Jeremy Mills (NP)
    178. Leonard L Mills (NP)
    179. Randy Mills (NP)
    180. Rob Mills
    181. Stan Mills (NP)
    182. Erin Millspaugh (NP)
    183. Helen Brunell Mineau (NP)
    184. Kirstie Miranda (NP)
    185. Richard L "Rick" Mishler (NP)
    186. Beth Mitchell
    187. Bruce C Mitchell
    188. Dave Mitchell
    189. Jay Mitchell (NP)
    190. Kathleen Hatcher Mitchell
    191. Peter Mitchell (NP)
    192. Rowan A Mizer
    193. Debbie Moberly
    194. Verne Mobey
    195. Peggy Molnar (NP)
    196. Stacie Moncrief (NP)
    197. Ruth Moncus
    198. Linda B. Montanez (NP)
      candidate for Alsea School 7J Pos 5
    199. Geren Moon (NP)
    200. Bob Moore
    201. Keith Moore (NP)
    202. Kenneth M Moore
    203. Lara Moore (NP)
    204. Robert (Bob) Moore
    205. Ron Moore (NP)
    206. Will Moore (NP)
      candidate for Banks School Pos 5
    207. Nicholas Morace (NP)
    208. Sahar Yarjani Moranovic (NP)
    209. Mary N Morehouse (NP)
    210. Jack Morgan (NP)
    211. James Moriarty (NP)
    212. Waynette Morin (NP)
    213. Patricia (Pat) Morinaka
    214. Joseph Morneau (NP)
      candidate for Coburg RFPD Ros 5
    215. Misty L Morningstar (NP)
    216. Misty L Morningstar (NP)
    217. Tonia Moro
    218. Sondra Moroney
    219. Greg Morrill (NP)
    220. Glen Morris
    221. Justin Morris (NP)
    222. Lindsey Morrison (NP)
    223. Debbie Morrow (NP)
    224. Jody Morrow (NP)
    225. Mrs. Amanda Morrow (NP)
      candidate for Tenmile RFPD Pos 5
    226. Brandon E Morse (NP)
    227. Gary Mort (NP)
    228. Anne C Morter (NP)
    229. Casandra Moses (NP)
    230. Dalan L. Moss (NP)
    231. Leonard A Mossman (NP)
    232. Chad Muenzer (NP)
      candidate for Wy'East RFPD Director
    233. Troy Muir (NP)
    234. Jackmulder
    235. Kathleen M Mullen
    236. Eileen Mulligan (NP)
    237. Fay Mulligan-Atkeison (NP)
    238. Matt Mumford
    239. Gary Munck (NP)
    240. Ruston R Munk
    241. Bob Murch (NP)
    242. Jim Murchison
      candidate for Cove RFPD Pos 2
    243. John Murphey (NP)
    244. Brady Murphy (NP)
    245. Corey Murphy
    246. Mason Murphy (NP)
    247. Tim Murphy
    248. John Murray (NP)
    249. Linda Lapp Murray (NP)
    250. Maxine J Murray
    251. Maxine Murray (NP)
    252. Mark D Murry (NP)
    253. John Myers (NP)
      candidate for Lowell RFPD Pos 4
    254. Landon Myers
    255. Randy J Myrick
  14. N
    1. Amber S Nagel (NP)
    2. Richard A (Rick) Nagel
    3. Nick Nash (NP)
    4. Tina Nash (NP)
    5. Tod Nau (NP)
    6. Linda J. Naydol (NP)
      candidate for Illinois RFPD Pos 4
    7. Ryan Neal (NP)
    8. Mark Nebeker (NP)
    9. Nicole Necas (NP)
    10. Virginia L. Nelke (NP)
    11. Barry Nelson (NP)
    12. Clinton Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Gaston School Pos 4
    13. Greg C Nelson (NP)
    14. Pam Nelson (NP)
      candidate for Fairview RFPD Pos 2
    15. R. Scott Nelson (NP)
    16. Steve Nelson
    17. Kristen Neuburger (NP)
    18. Lester Neumeyer
    19. Noel Neuschwander (NP)
    20. Crystal Nevins (NP)
    21. Sue Nevotti (NP)
      candidate for Williams RFPD Pos 2
    22. Peggy J Newcombe
    23. Robert Newcombe
    24. Don Newell (NP)
    25. Jennifer Newell-Bragg (NP)
    26. Paul R Newman
    27. Shira Newman (NP)
    28. Chuck Newport (NP)
    29. Richard Nichols
    30. Daroll Nicholson (NP)
      candidate for Aurora RFPD Pos 1
    31. Dane Nickerson (NP)
    32. Scott M Nieman (NP)
    33. Suze Nigl (NP)
    34. No candidate filed (NP)
    35. No candidate filed (NP)
    36. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    37. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    38. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    39. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    40. No candidate filed (NP)
    41. No candidate filed (NP)
    42. No candidate filed (NP)
    43. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    44. No candidate filed (NP)
    45. No candidate filed (NP)
    46. No candidate filed (NP)
    47. No candidate filed (NP)
    48. No candidate filed (NP)
    49. Erik Nobel
    50. Dave Noble
    51. Susanna Noordhoff (NP)
      candidate for Gardiner RFPD Pos 2
    52. Diane C Noriega (NP)
    53. Amandah R. Norman (NP)
    54. Starla k Norman
    55. Kent C Norris
    56. Patti Norris
    57. Steve Norris (NP)
    58. Denise Norton
    59. F Michael Nugent (NP)
    60. Nick Nylander (NP)
  15. O
    1. Seth T O'Crowley (NP)
    2. Tim O'Crowley (NP)
    3. Jane O'Keeffe (NP)
    4. Charlie O'Neil (NP)
    5. Nicole O'Neill (NP)
    6. Jerry (Pat) O'Sullivan (NP)
    7. Barbara Oakley (NP)
    8. Jacqueline Oakley Sweek (NP)
    9. Larry Obrerholtzer
    10. Richard Obrist
    11. Don Ocumpaugh (NP)
      candidate for Kellogg RFPD Pos 1
    12. Whyat S Ocumpaugh (NP)
    13. Michael L Odenthal (NP)
    14. Barbara Ann Odoms (NP)
    15. Jennifer Olarra (NP)
    16. John Oldham (NP)
    17. Kenny Oleman
    18. Gigi Olguin (NP)
    19. Jeremy Oliveira (NP)
    20. Ken Oliver (NP)
    21. Sue Olmstead (NP)
    22. Richard L Olson
      candidate for Siletz RFPD Pos 1
    23. Tom Ongman
    24. Tom Ongman
    25. Dana Oppenlander (NP)
    26. Susan Orbom (NP)
    27. Eric Ornberg (NP)
    28. Amanda Orozco-Beach (NP)
    29. Theodore Orr (NP)
    30. Brilene Ortwein (NP)
    31. Corey Osborn
      candidate for Adrian RFPD Pos 2
    32. Peter Osborne (NP)
    33. Bill Osburn (NP)
    34. David J Oser (NP)
    35. Al Osmin (NP)
    36. Jan Osterby (NP)
      candidate for Warrenton RFPD Pos 3
    37. Nancy Osterlund
    38. Herman Osterman (NP)
      candidate for Riddle RFPD Pos 2
    39. Lawrence D Oswald
    40. J F (Jeff) Ouderkirk
    41. Christopher Ouellette (NP)
    42. Craig Overall
    43. Bonnie Overcash (Walling)
    44. Cammie Owens (NP)
    45. Mark Owens (NP)
    46. Ryan Owens (NP)
  16. P
    1. Bob Pace (NP)
    2. Bob Pace (NP)
    3. Larry E Packer (NP)
      candidate for Wy'East RFPD Director
    4. Marvin Padberg (NP)
    5. Brad Pahl (NP)
    6. C Brent Pahls (NP)
    7. Norma Painter (NP)
      candidate for Hamlet RFPD Pos 2
    8. James Palisi (NP)
    9. Ernie Palmer
    10. Stacy Palmer (NP)
    11. Aaron Palmquist (NP)
    12. Luv J Paresa (NP)
    13. Alan Park (NP)
    14. Brent Parker (NP)
    15. John Parker (NP)
    16. Katharine Parker (NP)
    17. Kenneth A Parker
    18. Larry Parker (NP)
    19. Larry Parker (NP)
    20. Mark Parker (NP)
    21. Michael M Parker
    22. Stan Parker
    23. Graeme Parkin (NP)
    24. Dan Parks
    25. Tank Parrish (NP)
    26. Joe Parrott (NP)
    27. Talulah Parrott (NP)
    28. Dotty Parsons (NP)
    29. Gerardo Partido (NP)
    30. Craig T Pasley (NP)
    31. Allen Patterson (NP)
    32. Chet Patterson (NP)
    33. Ken Patterson (NP)
    34. Sherry Patterson (NP)
    35. Sherry Patterson (NP)
    36. J D Pavek (NP)
    37. Kelly Payan (NP)
    38. Janece Payne (NP)
    39. Shawn Payne (NP)
    40. Virgil Pearce (NP)
    41. Jimmy Pearson (NP)
    42. Mark Pedemonte (NP)
      candidate for Gaston RFPD Pos 3
    43. Valerie L. Pederson (NP)
      candidate for Tenmile RFPD Pos 1
    44. Ines Pena (NP)
    45. Frank W. Pender Jr. (NP)
    46. Carroll Penhollow (NP)
    47. Brandy Penner (NP)
    48. Gary L. Penning (NP)
    49. Tiffani L Penson (NP)
    50. Alaina Pepin (NP)
    51. Orlando Perez (NP)
    52. Trina Perez
    53. Doug Perry (NP)
    54. Henry (Hank) A. Perry (NP)
    55. Marguerite Perry (NP)
    56. Michelle C Perry (NP)
    57. Sherry M Perry (NP)
    58. Todd Pershing
    59. Dallas Petenbrink (NP)
    60. David P Peters (NP)
    61. Helen Petersen
    62. Denyse Peterson (NP)
    63. Jeremy Peterson
    64. Rex Peterson (NP)
    65. David Petitt (NP)
    66. Daniel Petke (NP)
    67. Ray Petrie (NP)
    68. Sterling M Pew (NP)
    69. Lorretta Peyrollaz (NP)
    70. Marty Pflum (NP)
    71. King A. Phelps (NP)
    72. Charley Phillips (NP)
    73. Daphne Phillips (NP)
    74. Diana C. Phillips (NP)
    75. Donald Phillips (NP)
    76. Roger Phillips (NP)
    77. Beverley Phillipson
    78. Joshua Phillis (NP)
      candidate for Aumsville RFPD Pos 1
    79. Bridget Piccioni (NP)
    80. Thomas R Piefer (NP)
    81. Spike Piersol (NP)
    82. Dianna Pimlott (NP)
    83. Tonya Pinckney
    84. Tya Ping (NP)
    85. Rebecca Piros (NP)
    86. Brent Pitney (NP)
    87. Elaine Placido  (NP)
    88. Terrill C Plagmann (NP)
    89. Ernest Platt (NP)
    90. David Plawman
    91. John Plute (NP)
    92. Stratton Poindexter (NP)
    93. Kenney Polson (NP)
    94. Chad Pomeroy
    95. George Ponte
    96. John T. Poore (NP)
    97. Erin Popoff (NP)
    98. Jeri Porter (NP)
      candidate for Lorane RFPD Pos 1
    99. Vincent Portulano (NP)
    100. Matt Posey (NP)
    101. Joe J. Pospisil (NP)
    102. Gary Post (NP)
    103. Jerri D. Potter (NP)
    104. Ken Potter (NP)
    105. Corinne Potts (NP)
    106. Jan Power
    107. Ed Powers (NP)
      candidate for Charleston RFPD Pos 1
    108. Danny Pozzi
    109. John Prather
    110. Joe Prats (NP)
    111. Ed Pratt (NP)
    112. Kathaleen Pratt
    113. Keri Pratt (NP)
    114. Mark Pratt (NP)
    115. Bo Price (NP)
    116. Gary L. Price (NP)
      candidate for Illinois RFPD Pos 3
    117. Krista Price (NP)
    118. Steve Proebstel (NP)
    119. Gary Propheter (NP)
    120. Wesley Prouty (NP)
    121. Sabrina Prud'homme
    122. Rosie Pryor (NP)
    123. Gary W Pullen (NP)
    124. Jennifer Purcell
    125. Jack Puz (NP)
      candidate for Riddle RFPD Pos 3
  17. Q
    1. Breanna Quattrocchi (NP)
    2. Abraham Quihuis (NP)
    3. Stephen M Quimby (NP)
    4. Mike Quintero
  18. R
    1. Jeff Rabuck (NP)
    2. Jacob Rackley (NP)
    3. Jennifer Radcliffe (NP)
    4. John Rademacher
    5. Debbie Radie (NP)
    6. Paul Radu (NP)
    7. David Ragsdale (NP)
    8. Bill Rainey (NP)
    9. Lonnie Rainville (NP)
    10. Darlene Raish (NP)
    11. Andrew Randall (NP)
    12. Ken Range (NP)
    13. Paul Ranta (NP)
      candidate for Aurora RFPD Pos 2
    14. Peter Raschio (NP)
    15. Bart Rask (NP)
    16. Dawn Rasmussen (NP)
    17. Kinzi Rasmussen (NP)
    18. Travis Rasmussen (NP)
    19. Linda Rasor (NP)
    20. Naomi Raven (NP)
    21. Keith Rea (NP)
    22. Sharron Rea (NP)
    23. Michael Recla
      candidate for Vale RFPD Pos 4
    24. Samuel J Redding (NP)
    25. Todd Redfern (NP)
    26. Ellen Reed
    27. Emily Reed (NP)
    28. Linda K Reeves (NP)
    29. Rose Reinertson (NP)
      candidate for Goshen RFPD Pos 4
    30. Chrissy Reitz (NP)
    31. Brian Remsburg (NP)
    32. Scott Renie
    33. Keith Rex (NP)
    34. Betty Reynolds (NP)
    35. Dennis R Reynolds
    36. Michael Reynolds (NP)
    37. Mike Reynolds (NP)
    38. Rachael Reynolds (NP)
    39. Tina Rhoda (NP)
    40. Don Rice (NP)
    41. Rex A Rice (NP)
    42. Carlos Jermaine Richard (NP)
    43. Dave Richards (NP)
      candidate for Charleston RFPD Pos 3
    44. Kevin L Richards (NP)
    45. Donald A Richardson (NP)
      candidate for Dexter RFPD Pos 2
    46. Randy Richardson (NP)
    47. Randy Richardson (NP)
    48. Kathie Richey (NP)
    49. David Richman (NP)
      candidate for Haines RFPD Pos 2
    50. Erik Richter (NP)
    51. Rose Richter (NP)
    52. David C Rickel (NP)
    53. Christy Riddell (NP)
    54. Charles Riddle (NP)
    55. Joanna (Jo) Rieber (NP)
    56. Ken Riedel (NP)
    57. Kenneth L Rieder Jr (NP)
    58. Erin Rieger
    59. Bart Rierson (NP)
    60. Betty Reitmann (NP)
    61. Bill Riggert
    62. Bruce Riley (NP)
    63. Christine Riley (NP)
      candidate for Gaston School Pos 1
    64. Paul Rimola
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 3
    65. Larry Ringnalda (NP)
    66. Alex Diaz Rios (NP)
    67. Steve Ritch (NP)
    68. Stephanie Ritchie (NP)
    69. Paul Ritter (NP)
    70. John F Rivas (NP)
    71. Stephan Roan
    72. Ali Roark (NP)
    73. Kathy Roberson (NP)
    74. Charles (Chuck) Roberts (NP)
    75. Peggy L Roberts
    76. Rodney Roberts (NP)
    77. Maggie Rocha (NP)
    78. Marisela (Marcie) Rodelo (NP)
    79. Tom Rodgers (NP)
    80. Tom Rodgers (NP)
    81. Vicki Rodgers (NP)
    82. Narce Rodriguez (NP)
    83. Sheli Roe (NP)
      candidate for Lakeside RFPD Pos 3
    84. Dennis D Rogers (NP)
    85. Gene Rogers
    86. Jared C Rogers (NP)
      candidate for Elgin RFPD Pos 2
    87. Jared C Rogers (NP)
    88. Jim Rogers (NP)
    89. K C Rogers (NP)
    90. Scott Rogers (NP)
    91. Suzie Rogers (NP)
    92. Tim Rogers (NP)
    93. Edward D Rogers Jr (NP)
    94. Mike Rolfe (NP)
    95. Tricia Rollins (NP)
    96. Laura Sireci Roman (NP)
    97. Byron Ropp (NP)
    98. Chirs Ropp (NP)
    99. Jamie J Roscoe (NP)
    100. David Rose (NP)
    101. Kelli Rose (NP)
    102. Mary Rosemeyer (NP)
      candidate for Fair Oaks RFPD Pos 4
    103. Guy S Rosinbaum (NP)
    104. Judy Lynn Rosset (NP)
      candidate for Fair Oaks RFPD Pos 3
    105. Crystal Rostocil (NP)
    106. Andrea Roth (NP)
    107. Dwight Roth (NP)
    108. Sonnie Rowe (NP)
    109. Kim Stutzman-Rowen (NP)
    110. Sam Royes (NP)
    111. A’lyce A Ruberg
      candidate for Yachats RFPD Pos 1
    112. Joanne Rubin (NP)
    113. Jim Rucker (NP)
    114. Melody Rudenko (NP)
    115. James Rudisill (NP)
    116. James P Ruef (NP)
    117. Barbara S Ruiz (NP)
      candidate for Hubbard RFPD Pos 3
    118. Ricki Ruiz (NP)
    119. Boyd Rulifson
    120. Dennis Rund (NP)
    121. Becky Rundell (NP)
    122. Dick Running (NP)
    123. Chris Rusch (NP)
    124. Chris Rusch (NP)
      candidate for Tiller RFPD Pos 5
    125. Cindy Russell (NP)
    126. Mark Russell (NP)
    127. Theresa Russell (NP)
    128. Alan Rutherford (NP)
      candidate for Monroe RFPD Pos 2
    129. Wyatt Rutherford (NP)
    130. Patrick B Ryan (NP)
    131. Rodger W Ryan (NP)
    132. Steven A Ryan (NP)
    133. Gary Rychard (NP)
    134. Clifford H Ryer
    135. Mike Ryerson
    136. Penny Ryerson
    137. Kayla Rynearson (NP)
  19. S
    1. Shirin Sabin (NP)
    2. David M Salinas (NP)
    3. Kathy Salmon
    4. Maile Samek
    5. Fred Sanchez (NP)
    6. Sebastian R Sanchez (NP)
    7. Lawrence Sanders
    8. Todd Sanders (NP)
    9. Gidget C Sannar (NP)
    10. Darlene Rice Santich (NP)
    11. Jake Sapp (NP)
      candidate for Alsea RFPD Pos 5
    12. Dennis (Sarge) Sargent (NP)
    13. Curtis A Sather
    14. Kimberly L Sather
    15. Robert A Satterwhite (NP)
    16. Bonnie Saxton
    17. Mark Schacher (NP)
    18. Bryan Shaddy (NP)
    19. Rick Schaeffer (NP)
    20. Rick Schafer (NP)
    21. Dick L Schaffeld (NP)
    22. David H Schaffer Jr (NP)
    23. Anna Scharf (NP)
    24. Steve Scheer (NP)
      candidate for SOCC College Pos 6
    25. Steve Scheer (NP)
    26. Larry Scheffler
    27. Stephen Schelb
    28. Bill Scheufele (NP)
    29. Christy Scheufele (NP)
      candidate for Glide RFPD Pos 1
    30. Christy Scheufele (NP)
    31. Ann Fitch-Schiemer
    32. Beverly (Epha) Schiesser (NP)
    33. Ronald P Schiffman (NP)
    34. Tammy R Schilling (NP)
    35. Mike Schlabach (NP)
    36. Leland Schienker (NP)
    37. Kevin Schmaal (NP)
    38. Mark A. Schmidlin (NP)
      candidate for Banks Fire Dist Pos 4
    39. Mollie I. Schmidt (NP)
      candidate for Seaside RFPD Pos 4
    40. Willaim (Bill) Schmidt (NP)
    41. Ryan Scholl (NP)
    42. Jeff Schott (NP)
    43. Amanda L Schroeder (NP)
    44. Steven Schroedl (NP)
    45. Walter Schuh (NP)
    46. Paul J. Schuler (NP)
    47. Michael E Shultz
    48. Peggy Schultz (NP)
    49. Robert Schultz (NP)
    50. Dean E Schulze (NP)
    51. Demian Schwartz (NP)
    52. Sam J Schwarz (NP)
    53. Dennis Scofield (NP)
    54. Bob Sconce (NP)
    55. Andrew J Scott (NP)
    56. Patty M Scott (NP)
    57. Richard E. Scott (NP)
    58. Steven G. Scott (NP)
    59. G Kent Scoville (NP)
      candidate for Hauser RFPD Pos 4
    60. Ross Scrocca
    61. Tim Scullen (NP)
    62. Tom Scully (NP)
    63. Erik B Seaholm
    64. Mandee Seeley (NP)
    65. Dan Seifer (NP)
    66. Christopher Sellon (NP)
    67. Ross M Senn (NP)
    68. Kenny Sernach (NP)
    69. Jerry Settelmeyer (NP)
    70. Richard L Seward
    71. Bill X Sexton
    72. Ginny Seyhanli
    73. Ginny Seyhanli
    74. Judth Seyle (NP)
    75. Martina Shabram (NP)
    76. Charles (Rocky) Shad
    77. Rodger Shaddy (NP)
    78. Julie Shafer
    79. Sandy Shaffer
    80. David Shanahan (NP)
    81. Brian Shannon (NP)
    82. David Shannon (NP)
    83. Joshua Shannon (NP)
    84. Boris Shapiro (NP)
    85. Clayton Sharp (NP)
    86. Steve Sharp (NP)
    87. Steve Sharp (NP)
    88. John Sheehy (NP)
    89. Fred L Sheely (NP)
    90. Rhonda L. Sheets (NP)
    91. Robert J Sheets
    92. Mark Sheldon (NP)
    93. Mike Sheldon
    94. Brenda Shenk (NP)
    95. Quinten P Shenk
    96. Brandi Sheppard (NP)
    97. Jean Sheppard (NP)
    98. Robert Sherfy (NP)
    99. Alisa Sherman (NP)
    100. Ric Sherman (NP)
    101. Ryan Sherman (NP)
    102. Linda Sherych (NP)
      candidate for Lakeside RFPD Pos 1
    103. Rob Sheveland (NP)
    104. Debra Shield
    105. Jenna Shields (NP)
    106. Pam Shields (NP)
    107. Timothy Shields (NP)
    108. George B Shimer (NP)
    109. Marie Shimer (NP)
    110. John F Shine (NP)
    111. Darrell Shoemaker (NP)
    112. Scott C. Short (NP)
    113. Steven A Short (NP)
    114. Chelsea Shotts (NP)
    115. Barry Shullanberger (NP)
    116. Stephen Shwiff (NP)
    117. Mitch Siegner
    118. Myrna G Sieler (NP)
    119. Patrick Sieng (NP)
    120. Brian Silbernagel (NP)
    121. John Silva (NP)
      candidate for Oakland RFPD Pos 4
    122. Kathy Silva (NP)
    123. Larry Silverthron
      candidate for Seal Rock RFPD Pos 3
    124. James A Silveus (NP)
    125. Brian Silvey (NP)
    126. Pina Simmons (NP)
    127. Carie Simon (NP)
    128. Marie Simonds (NP)
    129. Clark Simons (NP)
    130. Jack Simons (NP)
    131. Eric Simpson (NP)
    132. Kristina Simpson (NP)
    133. Rene Simpson (NP)
    134. James J Sinnott (NP)
    135. Kyle Sipe (NP)
    136. Russ Sirotek (NP)
    137. Lenae E Sjostrom (NP)
    138. Patrizia R Skauge
      candidate for Siletz RFPD Pos 2
    139. Dolly Victorine (NP)
    140. Karen Skinkis (NP)
    141. David Slaght (NP)
    142. Janice K. Slusser (NP)
    143. Laurie Smart (NP)
    144. Tom K Smit (NP)
    145. Andrew Smith (NP)
    146. Aspen Smith (NP)
    147. Clint Smith
    148. David W Smith (NP)
    149. Doug J Smith
    150. Ernest I Smith
      candidate for Yachats RFPD Pos 3
    151. Garvin Kyle Smith (NP)
      candidate for Aumsville RFPD Pos 5
    152. Gary E Smith (NP)
    153. Jamie Smith (NP)
    154. Jeff Smith (NP)
    155. Jerry Smith (NP)
    156. Jessica J Smith
    157. Keith A Smith
    158. Leslie D. Smith (NP)
    159. Marjorie Smith
    160. Midge Smith (NP)
    161. Nolan S Smith (NP)
    162. Randell L Smith (NP)
    163. Ron Smith (NP)
    164. Tim Smith
    165. Kevin Smolkowski (NP)
    166. Courtney Snead (NP)
    167. Robert (Bob) Sneddon (NP)
    168. Jason Snelgrove (NP)
    169. Bruce Snyder (NP)
    170. Jim Snyder
    171. Judith Snyder
    172. Jim Soares (NP)
    173. Marty Sobo (NP)
      candidate for Hubbard RFPD Pos 1
    174. Wes Soderback (NP)
    175. Richard Sohler (NP)
    176. Steven Soll (NP)
    177. Phil Sollins (NP)
      candidate for Corvallis RFPD Pos 3
    178. Michael Sonnleitner (NP)
    179. Matt Sorensen
    180. Nancy Sorensen (NP)
    181. Ralph A Sorensen (NP)
    182. David Sorenson  (NP)
      candidate for Scappoose RFPD Pos 1
    183. Jeff Sosne (NP)
    184. Larry J South
    185. San Spayd (NP)
    186. Andrew Speer (NP)
    187. Joseph Speir (NP)
    188. Brenda F Spence (NP)
    189. Craig Scott Spencer (NP)
    190. Gerald Spielbusch (NP)
    191. Emily Spike (NP)
    192. Rod Spikes (NP)
    193. William R. Spink (NP)
      candidate for Elkton RFPD Pos 3
    194. Tiffany A. Spohn (NP)
      candidate for Azalea RFPD Pos 1
    195. Leroy Spurlin (NP)
    196. Carrie Spurlock (NP)
    197. Jeanne M Sreenan (NP)
    198. George F. Stacey (NP)
    199. Keith B Stahancyk (NP)
    200. Michael H Stahly (NP)
    201. Leonard Stamsos (NP)
    202. Keri Standley (NP)
    203. Dennis Stanfill (NP)
      candidate for Glendale RFPD Pos 1
    204. Terry J Stanley (NP)
    205. Karen L Stanton (NP)
    206. Karen Starchvick
    207. Joan F Stark (NP)
    208. Joan F Stark (NP)
    209. Terry M Stark (NP)
    210. William Starnes (NP)
    211. Sandra Stauffer (NP)
    212. Ami Staunton
    213. John R Stearns (NP)
      candidate for Grant Co ESD At Large
    214. Brenda Stedman (NP)
    215. Roy Steele (NP)
    216. Johanna Stelzig
    217. Rick Stenlund (NP)
    218. Pacific T Stensland (NP)
    219. Brad Stepanek (NP)
    220. Jo Stephens (NP)
    221. Donald Stevens (NP)
    222. Kent Stevens
    223. Linda Stevens (NP)
    224. Marty Stevens (NP)
    225. Robert (Steve) Stevens (NP)
      candidate for Port of Astoria Pos 4
    226. Robert Stevens (NP)
    227. Ruth Stevens (NP)
    228. Sam Steward (NP)
      candidate for Lakeview RFPD Pos 3
    229. Duane Stewart (NP)
      candidate for Gardiner RFPD Pos 1
    230. Scott Stewart (NP)
    231. Steve Stewart (NP)
    232. Linda Stice (NP)
    233. Nick Stiner (NP)
    234. John Stipan (NP)
    235. Kim Stipe
    236. David Stockfleth (NP)
    237. Willy Stoddart (NP)
    238. Roger W Stokes
    239. Kat Stone (NP)
    240. Kim Stone (NP)
      candidate for St Paul RFPD Pos 5
    241. Carl Stookey (NP)
    242. Gloria Storey
    243. Jean Story (NP)
    244. Doug Stott (NP)
    245. Jim Strauch (NP)
    246. Jim Straughan (NP)
    247. Dan Streblow (NP)
      candidate for Banks School Pos 3
    248. Hoby Streich (NP)
    249. Stefan Galen Strek (NP)
    250. Russ Strohmeyer (NP)
    251. Paul Strombeck (NP)
    252. Julie Stromer (NP)
    253. Les Strum
    254. Bethani Studebaker (NP)
    255. Dan Stuebgen
    256. Laura Stufflebeam (NP)
    257. Bill Stultz
    258. Robert Stumbo (NP)
      candidate for Wolf Creek RFPD Pos 2
    259. Sue Stunkard (NP)
    260. Randy Sturgill (NP)
    261. Butch Suchon (NP)
    262. Penelope (Penny) Suess (NP)
    263. Jim Sullens (NP)
    264. Cassandra Sullivan (NP)
    265. Claudia Sullivan (NP)
    266. Michael Sullivan (NP)
    267. Mike Sullivan (NP)
    268. George H Suter (NP)
    269. Keith J Swank (NP)
    270. Carol L Swanson (NP)
      candidate for Gates RFPD Pos 1
    271. Eric Swanson
    272. David Swartwood (NP)
    273. Larry Swartz (NP)
      candidate for Dexter RFPD Pos 3
    274. Shannon Swedenborg (NP)
    275. Eric Swenson (NP)
    276. KamBria Swenson (NP)
    277. Carol Swesso (NP)
      candidate for Fair Oaks RFPD Pos 5
    278. Carol Swesso (NP)
    279. Scott Swindlehurst (NP)
    280. Ron Swor (NP)
    281. Jim Syring (NP)
    282. Tamara A. Szalewski (NP)
    283. Amanda Szarkowski (NP)
      candidate for Fairview RFPD Pos 1
  20. T
    1. Valerie Tachenko (NP)
    2. Dawn Tacker (NP)
    3. Andrew Tagliafico (NP)
    4. Kevin Talbert
    5. Virginia Tardaewether
    6. Oliver Tatom
    7. Becky Tatum (NP)
      candidate for Grant Co ESD Zone 4
    8. Jose T Tavera (NP)
    9. Alan Taylor (NP)
      candidate for Charleston RFPD Pos 1
    10. Dan Taylor (NP)
    11. Larry Taylor (NP)
    12. Robert D Taylor (NP)
    13. Seth Taylor (NP)
    14. Tamra F. Taylor (NP)
    15. Anne Teaford-Cantor (NP)
    16. Adam Temple (NP)
    17. Dale TenBroeck
    18. Brian Tenbusch (NP)
    19. Dave Terrusa (NP)
    20. Chantel Chambers (NP)
    21. Nikki Tetz (NP)
    22. Marie Teune (NP)
    23. Cody Thacker (NP)
    24. Douglas V. Thackery (NP)
      candidate for Azalea RFPD Pos 3
    25. Lori J Theros
    26. Jeff D Thiessen (NP)
    27. Rebecca Thistlethwaite (NP)
    28. Frank Thomas (NP)
    29. Teri Lewyn Thomas
    30. Christy Thompson (NP)
    31. Clint Thompson (NP)
    32. Colby Thompson (NP)
    33. Kathleen Thompson (NP)
    34. Mike Thompson (NP)
    35. Robert E Thompson (NP)
    36. Todd Thompson (NP)
    37. Leila Thompson (Cassel) (NP)
    38. Dennis I. Thoms (NP)
    39. Michael Thomson (NP)
    40. David Thorsett (NP)
    41. Melvin L. Thorton (NP)
      candidate for Oakland RFPD Pos 5
    42. Rickey R Tidwell (NP)
    43. Kimberly Tingelstad (NP)
    44. Jeremy G Tinney (NP)
    45. Tamie Tlustos-Arnold (NP)
    46. Martin Y.Tomaselli (NP)
      candidate for Elkton RFPD Pos 5
    47. Harvey Tonn
    48. Richard S Torres
    49. Jim Torrey (NP)
    50. Patricia Torsen (NP)
    51. Mike D Towner (NP)
    52. Dean Tracer (NP)
    53. Drew Tracy
      candidate for Yachats RFPD Pos 1
    54. Patty Tracy (NP)
    55. Patrick Trapp (NP)
    56. Gerald Tripp (NP)
    57. Susan Trone (NP)
    58. Jay Trost (NP)
    59. Garrett Trott (NP)
    60. Nick Troxel
    61. Doug Troyer (NP)
    62. Mark Truax (NP)
    63. Tom Trullinger (NP)
    64. Dan Tschida
      candidate for Ontario RFPD #7 Pos 4
    65. Donald Tucker
      candidate for Yachats RFPD Pos 3
    66. Earl K Tucker
    67. Barry S Turner (NP)
    68. Bill Turner
    69. Cindy Turner (NP)
    70. Jill B Turner
    71. Becky Tymchuk (NP)
    72. Sandra Tyrer
  21. U
    1. Mahesh Udata (NP)
    2. Jim Ullrich
    3. Craig Unger (NP)
    4. Darin Unrein (NP)
    5. Hawley P Upmeyer
    6. Carol Usher
    7. Lyle Utt (NP)
  22. V
    1. Rein P Vaga (NP)
    2. Leticia Valle (NP)
    3. Daniel W Van De Hey (NP)
    4. Jordan Van Dyke (NP)
      candidate for Hubbard RFPD Pos 2
    5. Kevin Van Dyke (NP)
    6. Mike Van Wyck (NP)
    7. John Vandecoevering (NP)
    8. Matt Vandehey (NP)
      candidate for Banks Fire Dist Pos 2
    9. Steve Vanderzanden (NP)
    10. David VanDeWalle (NP)
    11. Edward M. VanDyke (NP)
    12. Kevin VanDyke (NP)
    13. Sharon L. VanDyke (NP)
    14. Wesley VanDyke (NP)
      candidate for Cornelius RFPD Pos 4
    15. Angela VanKrause (NP)
    16. Kris VanLith
    17. Carl VanLoon (NP)
    18. Daniel K. Vasquez (NP)
    19. Frances Gulick Vaughan (NP)
    20. Frances Gulick Vaughan (NP)
    21. Michael Vaughn (NP)
    22. Victoria R Vaughn (NP)
    23. Sony Vela (NP)
    24. Chris Venell (NP)
    25. Ricardo Verastegui (NP)
    26. Gary Vess (NP)
    27. Gary Vess (NP)
    28. Roger A Vickroy (NP)
      candidate for Coburg RFPD Pos 3
    29. Peter Vince
      candidate for Toledo RFPD Pos 4
    30. Sandy Volle (NP)
    31. Larry Vollmer (NP)
    32. Richard (Dick) Voltin (NP)
    33. Candice Voynick (NP)
    34. Donnie Vroman (NP)
  23. W
    1. Wendy Waddell (NP)
    2. Corey Wade (NP)
    3. Glenna Wade (NP)
    4. Jean M Wadsworth (NP)
    5. Karl J Wadsworth (NP)
    6. Cindy Wagner (NP)
    7. Mike Wagner (NP)
    8. Verneda Wagner (NP)
    9. Walt Wagner
    10. Marti Wajc (NP)
    11. Gary Wakeman
    12. Jason Waligoske (NP)
    13. Jessica L Walker (NP)
    14. June Walker (NP)
      candidate for Lowell RFPD Pos 2
    15. Laura Walker (NP)
    16. Ronnie J Walker (NP)
    17. Ryan Walker (NP)
    18. Marilyn Wall (NP)
    19. Tim Wallender (NP)
    20. John Wallin (NP)
    21. Christopher Walsh (NP)
    22. Mary Walston (NP)
    23. Margie L Walton (NP)
    24. Margie L Walton (NP)
    25. Kathy J Ward (NP)
    26. Nancy Ward (NP)
    27. Cassie Ware (NP)
    28. Ted Warila (NP)
    29. Chuck Warner (NP)
      candidate for Kellogg RFPD Pos 2
    30. Jon Warren
    31. Larry Warren (NP)
      candidate for Wamic RFPD Pos 4
    32. Dan Warrick (NP)
    33. Cynthia Warzyn
    34. Sidney Washburne (NP)
    35. Ken Waters
    36. Joe Watkins
    37. Dawn Watson
    38. Diane L Watson (NP)
    39. Rod Watson (NP)
    40. W. Lincoln Watson (NP)
    41. Sandra K Watts (NP)
    42. Carol Waxham (NP)
    43. Robin E. Way (NP)
      candidate for Tiller RFPD Pos 4
    44. Terry Weakley (NP)
      candidate for Riddle RFPD Pos 1
    45. Greg Weast (NP)
    46. Candace Weatherly (NP)
    47. Eric Weatherly-Derminer (NP)
    48. Ed Weathers (NP)
    49. Marty Weaver (NP)
    50. Melisa A Webb (NP)
    51. Steven Webb (NP)
    52. Michelle R Webber (NP)
    53. Bruce W Webbon (NP)
    54. Andrea Weber (NP)
    55. Frank Weber (NP)
    56. John Weber (NP)
    57. Dale Webster (NP)
    58. Tim Weinke (NP)
    59. Rich Weiss (NP)
    60. Kerri Wenger
    61. Chrys Wernlund (NP)
    62. Chrys Wernlund (NP)
    63. Brian W. West (NP)
    64. David Westerberg
      candidate for Malheur ESD #14 Pos 4
    65. Aushwol Westley (NP)
    66. Susan (Sue) Weston (NP)
    67. Ruben T. Wetherell (NP)
    68. Mark Wettstein
    69. Joshua W Wetzel
    70. Ben Wheeler (NP)
    71. Kenneth Wheeler (NP)
    72. Tim Whitaker (NP)
    73. Bev White (NP)
    74. Carol White (NP)
    75. Dmitry White (NP)
    76. Josh White (NP)
    77. Larry J White
      candidate for Ontario RFPD #7 Pos 2
    78. Lauren White (NP)
    79. Marshall White (NP)
    80. Pamela White (NP)
    81. Shilo White (NP)
    82. Steve Whiteman (NP)
    83. Ginger Whitman (NP)
    84. Brewster Whitmire (NP)
    85. Marcia G Whitney (NP)
    86. Jessica Whitney  (NP)
    87. Robert Whitson
    88. Benjamin Widenoja (NP)
    89. Mike Wiedeman (NP)
    90. Steven Wiege (NP)
    91. Philip Wiesner (NP)
    92. Chris Wig (NP)
    93. Ian Wiggins  (NP)
    94. Carol Wild (NP)
    95. Debi Wilkerson (NP)
    96. Cassie Wilkins (NP)
    97. Chet R. Wilkins (NP)
    98. Fred Wilkinson
    99. Tammy D Wilkinson
    100. Bob Williams (NP)
    101. Chris Williams (NP)
    102. Esther W Williams (NP)
    103. Geneva M Williams (NP)
    104. Gregory T Williams (NP)
    105. Kevin Williams (NP)
    106. Noah Williams (NP)
      candidate for Columbia RFPD Pos 4
    107. Ryan P Williams (NP)
    108. Zach Williams (NP)
    109. Dennis Willis
    110. Jon Willis (NP)
    111. Patricia Willis (NP)
    112. Renee Willis
    113. Amanda Wilson (NP)
    114. David Wilson
    115. George Wilson
    116. Joseph A Wilson (NP)
    117. Larry Wilson
    118. Mark W Wilson (NP)
    119. Marlon D Wilson
    120. Mary Beth Wilson (NP)
    121. Robert A Wilson (NP)
      candidate for Zumwalt RFPD Pos 4
    122. Sarah Wilson (NP)
    123. Todd S Wilson (NP)
    124. Troy Wilson (NP)
    125. Zach Wilson (NP)
    126. Amber Wilson-Valdivia (NP)
    127. Kenny L Winebrenner (NP)
    128. Cole Winegar (NP)
    129. Darrell Winegar
    130. Derek Wing (NP)
    131. Lyle M. Wingler (NP)
    132. Alexis Winn (NP)
      candidate for Gates RFPD Pos 4
    133. Dan Winn (NP)
    134. Preston Winn (NP)
    135. Patence Winningham (NP)
    136. David Winship (NP)
      candidate for Zumwalt RFPD Pos 5
    137. Heidi Wintermute (NP)
    138. Herb Winters (NP)
    139. Hans Wipper (NP)
    140. Mary A Wise (NP)
    141. Matt Withee (NP)
    142. Art Witkowski (NP)
    143. Joel Witmer
    144. Mark Witten
    145. John Wittrig (NP)
    146. Bill Wohlford (NP)
    147. Bill Wohlford (NP)
    148. Adam Wolfe (NP)
    149. Brian Wolfe (NP)
    150. Woody Wolfe (NP)
    151. Carl C Wolff (NP)
    152. Thomas Wolff (NP)
    153. Christina Wood (NP)
    154. Dave Wood (NP)
      candidate for Wy'East RFPD Director
    155. Kelsey Wood (NP)
    156. Matt Wood (NP)
    157. Kyle Woodruff
    158. John D Woods
    159. Lucinda A Woods
    160. Cless Woodward (NP)
    161. Ron W Woodard II
    162. Kevin Woodworth (NP)
    163. Kent L Wooldridge (NP)
    164. Debbie Woolsey (NP)
      candidate for Libby RFPD Pos 3
    165. Doug Woolsey (NP)
      candidate for Libby RFPD Pos 1
    166. John W Woolworth III (NP)
    167. Aaron Worman
    168. Kandice Lemhouse Worsham (NP)
    169. Andrew Wright (NP)
    170. Carla Wright (NP)
    171. Carol Ann Wright (NP)
    172. Jan Wright (NP)
    173. John P. Wright (NP)
    174. Justin Wright
    175. Ken Wright (NP)
    176. Roy Wright (NP)
    177. Roy Wright (NP)
    178. Savannah D. Wright (NP)
    179. Terry Wright
    180. Fred Wyatt (NP)
    181. Conrad A Wyss (NP)
    182. Conrad A Wyss (NP)
    183. Douglas Wyss (NP)
    184. Chris Wytoski (NP)
  24. Y
    1. Lyle Yaeger (NP)
    2. Debra L Yager (NP)
    3. Ron Yann (NP)
    4. Larry Yarborough (NP)
    5. Debra Yates (NP)
    6. Kristapher L. Yates (NP)
    7. LaJean Yates
    8. Shirley E. Yates (NP)
    9. Jane Yecny (NP)
    10. Danny L York
    11. Danny L. York (NP)
    12. Nikki York (NP)
    13. Shanda Yother (NP)
    14. Bob Young (NP)
    15. Jason H Young (NP)
    16. Russ Young (NP)
    17. Vicki D Young (NP)
  25. Z
    1. Robert Zavodsky (NP)
    2. Sally Zeek (NP)
    3. Craig Louis Zolezzi (NP)
      candidate for Port of Siuslaw Pos 4
    4. Patricia A. Zuleger (NP)
    5. Jill Zurschmeide (NP)
    6. Shannon Zuschlag (NP)
    7. Robert Zuver (NP)
    8. Erin D Zygaitis (NP)
    9. Robin Zygaitis (NP)