Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Missouri
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kathy Abbett (Non)
    2. Sarah Abel (N)
    3. Richard Abram II (N)
    4. Ladonda Adams (Non)
    5. Mark R. Adams (N)
      candidate for Avondale Mayor
    6. Patti Adams (N)
      candidate for Avondale Collector
    7. Jason Addison (Non)
    8. Archie Adkison, Jr. (N)
    9. Azra Ahmad (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    10. Eric Aholt (Non)
    11. Farida Ahsan (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    12. Shaheer Akhtab (N)
    13. Margaret S. Albin-Wilson (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    14. Jim Albrecht (Non)
    15. Michael D. Allen (N)
    16. Ida Inez Alley (N)
    17. Roy Alston (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    18. Adam W. Alvey (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    19. Barbara Anderson (Non)
    20. Lisa M. Anderson (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 2
    21. Phillip Andreas (N)
    22. Kevin J. Anthony Sr. (Non)
    23. A. David Arand (Non)
    24. A. David Arand (Non)
      candidate for Union Municipal Judge
    25. Manuel (Manny) Arbaca IV (N)
    26. Dale Arnold (N)
    27. Larry Arnowitz (Dem)
    28. Rob Arthur (Non)
    29. Maria Ascrizzi (Non)
    30. Rhodia Askew-Taylor (Non)
    31. Rhodia Askew-Taylor (Non)
    32. Alec D. Assel (N)
      candidate for Holt Alderman
    33. Vickie Atkins (N)
    34. Anthony AuBuchon (Non)
    35. Keith Aubuchon (Non)
    36. Gary L. Auch (Non)
    37. Brian ‘Auggie’ Augspurg (N)
    38. Harold Austin (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    39. Yolanda Austin (Non)
      candidate for Jennings Mayor
    40. Jim Aziere (N)
  2. B
    1. Maleda A. Babiarz (N)
    2. Dee Baebler (Non)
    3. Laura Baer (Non)
    4. Jennifer Bagwell (Non)
    5. Floridus Bain (Non)
    6. Bones Baker (Non)
    7. Gerry Baker (Non)
    8. Cecelia M. Ball (N)
    9. Charles A. Ball Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    10. Kevin Barber (N)
    11. Kathy Barger (N)
    12. Annie L. Barnard (Non)
    13. Lee Barnes, Jr. (N)
    14. Dinah Barnett (Non)
    15. Stephen R. Barnhart (N)
    16. Steven Basinger (I)
    17. Shea Michael Bass (N)
    18. Larry A. Bast (Non)
    19. Judy Bateman (Non)
    20. Yvette Battle (Non)
    21. Jerome Bauer (Grn)
    22. Leanne Bauer (Non)
    23. Raymond Bauer (Non)
    24. Vernon Bauer (Non)
      candidate for St. Paul Mayor
    25. Michael J. Baugus (Non)
    26. Frank E. Baumann (N)
      candidate for Ferrelview Trustee
    27. Rich Baumann (Non)
    28. Fred Baumgarth (Non)
    29. Charles Francis Bayard (N)
    30. John E. Bechtel (Non)
    31. Kenneth A. Beck (Non)
    32. Tony Becker (Non)
    33. George Beeman (Non)
    34. David M. Behlke (Non)
    35. Darlene C. Bell (Non)
    36. Edward Bell II (N)
    37. Matt Bellows (Non)
    38. Kurt Benedict (N)
    39. Jon Benigas (Non)
    40. Christopher Benjamin (N)
    41. Josh Bennett (N)
    42. John P. Berendzen (N)
    43. Doreen Berezowski (Non)
    44. Michael Berg (I)
    45. Brad Bernstein (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    46. David Berry (Non)
    47. Steve Bersche (Non)
    48. Robby Berti (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan School Board
    49. Dave Bertolino (Non)
    50. Nathan Bibb (Non)
    51. Dawn C. Bickford (Non)
    52. Kenny Biermann (Non)
    53. Charles (Chuck) Billings (Non)
    54. Frank Biondo (N)
    55. Billy Wayne ‘Bill’ Birmingham, Jr. (N)
    56. Floyd Blackwell (Non)
    57. Amy Blankenship (N)
    58. John Blazek (Non)
    59. Jeff Bloemker (N)
    60. Robert Boehmer (Non)
    61. Richard Boerner (Non)
    62. Gary Bonacker (Non)
    63. David W. Bonderer (Non)
    64. R. Jon Bopp (Non)
    65. Jared Borden (N)
    66. Steven A. (Steve) Borgmann (Non)
    67. Dan Borgmeyer (Non)
      candidate for St. Charles Mayor
    68. Roy (Skip) Bornmueller (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    69. Darrel Bosse (Non)
    70. Andrea Bough (N)
    71. Randy Bowen (Non)
    72. Cynthia Bowers (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    73. Al Bowman (N)
    74. John L. Bowman (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    75. Judy Bowman (N)
      candidate for Harrisonville Mayor
    76. Jeffrey L. Boyd (Dem)
    77. David Boyer (Non)
    78. Mark Boyko (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    79. Daniel Patrick Boyle (Non)
    80. Samuel Bradford Jr. (Non)
    81. Dennis K Bradley (Non)
      candidate for Hillsboro Mayor
    82. Nik L. Bradley (Non)
    83. Bobby Joe Branscom (N)
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 2
    84. Robert Brasses (Non)
      candidate for Fenton Mayor
    85. Richard P. Breeding (Non)
    86. Bill Brennan Jr. (Non)
    87. Lyndell W. Brenton (N)
      candidate for Liberty Mayor
    88. Terry W. Briggs (Non)
      candidate for Bridgeton Mayor
    89. Farron Brooker (N)
      candidate for Sibley Trustee
    90. Nancy L. Brooks (Non)
    91. Stanley D. Brookshier (Non)
    92. Larry Brost (Non)
    93. Michael Broughton (Non)
    94. Gary G. Brown (N)
    95. Quentin J. Brown (N)
    96. Reginald (Reggie) Brown (Non)
    97. Theodis Brown (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    98. Tim Brown (N)
    99. Timothy Brown (Non)
    100. William P. Brown (N)
    101. Theo Brown Sr. (Non)
    102. Kevin Brugmann (Non)
    103. Chelsea Bryan (N)
    104. Brenda Bryant (Non)
    105. Ronald J. Buchanan (Non)
    106. Joseph Buehler Sr. (Non)
    107. Ross Bullington (Non)
    108. James "Jebo" Bullock (Non)
    109. Eric Bunch (N)
    110. Joseph Burke (Non)
    111. Joseph William Burke, III (N)
    112. Onva Burke (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    113. Michael Burlage (Non)
    114. Roy D. Burnside (Non)
    115. Shirley A. Burton (Non)
    116. Shirley Ann Burton (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    117. Errol S. Bush (Non)
    118. Stephanie Butenhoff (Non)
  3. C
    1. Mick Cahill (Non)
    2. Jared Campbell (N)
    3. Kathryn ‘Kathy’ Campbell (N)
    4. Mary Kay Campbell (Non)
    5. Alissia Canady (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    6. Alice Canavan (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    7. Kristine Christlieb Canavan (Non)
    8. Jerry Cannon (Non)
    9. T.J. Carey (Non)
    10. Doug Carlson (N)
    11. John Charles Carmichael (N)
    12. Steven Carney (Non)
    13. Brandy Carroll (N)
    14. James Carroll (Non)
    15. Dale Carter (N)
    16. Evelyn Carter (Non)
      candidate for Kinloch Mayor
    17. Mark H. Carter (Non)
    18. Michael "Mike" E. Carter (Non)
    19. Tom Carter (Non)
    20. Tramise Carter (N)
    21. Matthew John Carver (N)
    22. Scott Casey (N)
    23. Rodney V. Cates (N)
    24. Donald Catlin Jr. (Non)
    25. Brian Chamberlain (N)
      candidate for East Lynne Mayor
    26. Mark Chamberlain (Non)
      candidate for Charlack Mayor
    27. Michelle Chamberlain (Non)
    28. Kenneth (Dale) Chambers (Non)
    29. Luther Chandler (N)
    30. Barbara Chapman (Non)
    31. Clay Chastain (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    32. D. Vernon Cherry (Non)
    33. Hanley Eugene Cherry (Non)
    34. Patrick C. Cherry (Non)
    35. John Chevalier, Jr. (N)
    36. Ray Chilton (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    37. James (Jim) Christian (Non)
    38. Lisa Christiansen (N)
    39. David A. Clark (N)
    40. Pat Clarke (N)
    41. Chris Clauss (Non)
    42. Tom Cleaver (N)
    43. Leon Clifford (N)
      candidate for Holt Alderman
    44. Bradley C. Cloverdyke (N)
    45. Lorraine Clower (Non)
    46. Weston E. Coble (N)
    47. Morris Coburn (N)
    48. Bob Cochran (N)
    49. John Cole (N)
    50. Trina Cole (N)
    51. Kevin Coleman (N)
    52. Mark A. Colombo (Non)
    53. Tracy Comely (Non)
    54. Sean P. Concagh (Non)
    55. Donna M. Conlon (Non)
    56. Debbie Cook (Non)
    57. Michael Cook (Non)
    58. Nathan Cook (N)
    59. Sammy Cook (N)
    60. John L. Cookinham (N)
    61. Claude "Butch" Cooley (Non)
    62. Linda Ann Cooper (N)
    63. Mike Cooper (Non)
    64. Terry Copeland (Non)
    65. Michael George Corcoran (Non)
      candidate for St. Ann Mayor
    66. Rita Marie Cortes (N)
    67. Mike Costlow (Non)
    68. Mark Coulter (N)
    69. Shawn Cowan (Non)
    70. Brenda Durbin Cox (N)
    71. Shelby J. Cox (Non)
    72. John Craig (Non)
    73. Mark Crain (N)
    74. Anthony Crawford (N)
    75. Joe Creamer (N)
    76. Brian J Cribbs (N)
    77. Jenni Crigger (Non)
    78. Scott Criscione (Non)
    79. Louis Clinton Cross III (Non)
    80. Bradley V. Crosser (N)
    81. Robert L. Crouch (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    82. Michael Crow (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    83. Adele M. V. Crown (Non)
    84. Charles Cruit (N)
    85. Robin Cryts (Non)
    86. Susan Culpepper (N)
    87. Beverly Cunningham (N)
    88. Scott Curran (N)
    89. Kymberli Cutler (N)
  4. D
    1. Charlotte D'Alfonso (Non)
    2. Jim Dalton (N)
    3. Sharon Dankenbring (N)
    4. Daniel Davidson (N)
    5. Gary Davidson (N)
    6. Cathy Davis (N)
      candidate for Oakwood Trustee
    7. Debbie Davis (Non)
    8. Joyce Davis (Non)
    9. Tim Davis (Non)
    10. Martin de la Torre (Non)
    11. Darrell W Deakins (Non)
    12. Johnathan Decker (N)
    13. Rita Delmain (Non)
    14. Bryant DeLong (N)
    15. Tony Deluca (Non)
    16. Robyn Demott (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    17. Edward DeMousset (N)
    18. Daniel Denbow (Non)
    19. Kevin Dennis (Non)
    20. Romaine Dennis (N)
    21. Michele Deshay (Non)
      candidate for Moline Acres Mayor
    22. Dennis Detert (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    23. Bryan Dial (N)
    24. Erik Dickinson (N)
    25. Dennis M. Diehl (Non)
    26. Arnie C. - ACC Dienoff (Non)
    27. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
    28. Arnie C. ACC Dienoff (Non)
    29. Patrick Dignam (Non)
    30. Donna J. Dillingham (Non)
    31. Ian A. Dillon (N)
    32. David A. Dimmitt (Non)
      candidate for Brentwood Mayor
    33. Edwin L. Dirck Jr. (Non)
    34. Katie Dodwell (Non)
    35. Dave Doerhoff (N)
    36. Nikylan (Niky) Donato-Knapper (Non)
    37. Don Donovan (N)
    38. Paul Dornon (N)
    39. Billie Dothage (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    40. Gary Dougherty (Non)
      candidate for Byrnes Mill Mayor
    41. Roger Dougherty (N)
    42. Scott Douglass (Non)
      candidate for Clarkson Valley Mayor
    43. Pat Downing (N)
    44. Steve Drake (Non)
    45. Laura Draughon (N)
      candidate for Oakwood Park Trustee
    46. Allan Dreyer (Non)
    47. Clifton (Cliff) Dudley (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan School Board
    48. Dan Duffy (Non)
    49. Brian Dugan (Non)
    50. Francine Dugger (Non)
      candidate for Jennings Mayor
    51. Eric Duncan (Non)
    52. Gregory S. Duncan (N)
    53. Joseph Reed Duncan (N)
      candidate for Liberty Mayor
    54. Jamie Dunn (Non)
      candidate for Lonedell School Board
    55. Thomas R. Dunn (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    56. Trish Dunn (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    57. Cheryl Dyer (Non)
  5. E
    1. Tim Eastwood (N)
      candidate for Drexel Alderman
    2. Timothy J. Eastwood (N)
    3. Kathy L. Eaton (N)
    4. Rex A. Eckhoff (N)
    5. Lauren Edens (Non)
    6. David Edgington (Non)
      candidate for Marthasville Mayor
    7. Susan Edmonsond (N)
    8. Mike Eilers (Non)
    9. Lisa Eisenhauer (Non)
    10. Brandon Ellington (N)
    11. Alisha Elliott (N)
    12. Joe Ellis (N)
    13. Russell W. Elwood (Non)
    14. Janet Emerson (N)
    15. Wayne L. Emery (N)
    16. Heath Emmons (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    17. Thomas Emmons (Non)
    18. George "Bob" Engelbach (Non)
    19. Steve Engelmeyer (Non)
    20. Carol Epps (Non)
    21. Terry Epps (Non)
      candidate for Pine Lawn Mayor
    22. Ty Erickson (N)
    23. Galen Ericson (N)
    24. Benard Ervin (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    25. Karen D. Erwin (Non)
    26. Derek Espeer (N)
    27. William Esterline (Non)
  6. F
    1. Richard Fadler (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    2. Sally A. Faith (Non)
      candidate for St. Charles Mayor
    3. Rosetta E. Falls (Non)
    4. Todd Fane (N)
    5. Jeff Farmer (Non)
    6. Jered Farmer (Non)
    7. Patrick T. Farnan (N)
    8. Tom Farr (N)
    9. Jan Farthing (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    10. Matt Farwig (Non)
    11. Brian Faulkner (N)
      candidate for Drexel Alderman
    12. Sandra (Sandy) L. Ferguson (Non)
    13. Dustin Ferrell (Non)
    14. Ferd Fetsch (Non)
    15. Vernon Jay Fetsch (Non)
    16. Lisbeth A. Fields (Non)
    17. Gary L. Fisher (N)
    18. Greg Fisher (Non)
    19. Shirley A. Fitzpatrick (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    20. Sean Flanagan (N)
    21. Michael Flandermeyer (Non)
    22. Sean Flower (Non)
      candidate for Eureka Mayor
    23. Willie Flowers (Non)
    24. Leslie Fogarty (Non)
    25. Debra Bice Folkedahl (N)
    26. Rick Footer (N)
    27. Dorothy Ford (Non)
    28. Jeff Ford (N)
    29. Nakisha Ford (Non)
    30. B. Sophia Ford-Glanton (Non)
    31. Laverne Ford-Williams (Non)
    32. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    33. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    34. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    35. Yolonda (Yonnee) Fortson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings Mayor
    36. Yonnee Fortson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    37. Russ Fortune (Non)
      candidate for Twin Oaks Mayor
    38. Dan Fowler (N)
    39. J. Scott Fowler (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    40. Jonathan T. Fowler (Non)
    41. Kenneth Fowler (Non)
    42. Jared Fox (N)
    43. John R. Fox (Non)
    44. Dawn Foy (N)
    45. Julie R. Frank (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    46. Don A. Fraser (Non)
    47. Tiffany Frautschi (Non)
    48. Kathryn Frazier (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    49. Ken Frederickson (Non)
    50. Shane Freeman (N)
    51. Pamela Freese (N)
      candidate for Houston Lake Mayor
    52. Audrey Ann Freitag (Non)
    53. Brandi French (N)
      candidate for Unity Village Trustee
    54. Ronald Fritz (N)
    55. Jamie Frossard (Non)
    56. Darnel Frost (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    57. Mike Fryberger (N)
    58. Jason Fulbright (Non)
    59. Scott Fulford (Non)
    60. David M. Fulk (N)
      candidate for Liberty City Clerk
    61. Mark Fuss (N)
      candidate for Unity Village Trustee
  7. G
    1. Brandi Gallaway (Non)
    2. Sandra Garber (Non)
    3. Bill Garnos (N)
    4. Steve Garr (N)
    5. Joe Garritano (Non)
    6. Janis E. Gaston (N)
    7. Paul Gaume
 (N)
    8. Christy Gay (Non)
    9. Maurice A. Gayden (Non)
      candidate for St. Ann Mayor
    10. Joseph M. Gentile (Non)
    11. Nick Gentry (N)
    12. Steven George (N)
      candidate for Weston Mayor
    13. James Gerling (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    14. Tonya Lynn Gerullis (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    15. Roger Giger (N)
    16. Brittany Gillett (Non)
    17. Rhonda Gilstrap (N)
    18. Jack Ginnever (Non)
    19. Sheryl Gladney (Non)
    20. Vera J. Glick (Non)
    21. Philip ‘Phil’ Glynn (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    22. Joseph Goatley (Non)
      candidate for Foristell Mayor
    23. Thomas Goddard (N)
      candidate for Lake Tapawingo Mayor
    24. Michael M. Godsy (Non)
    25. Michael W. Goentzel (N)
    26. Jason Goldkamp (Non)
    27. Nicholas Goodall (Non)
    28. Kalyn L. Goode (N)
    29. Lamanda Goodrich (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    30. Joshua Gordon (N)
    31. Stephan Gordon (N)
    32. John Gotway (Non)
    33. Dan Gould (Non)
    34. Rodney Grady (Non)
    35. Dan Grafrath (Non)
    36. Craig A. Graham (N)
    37. Kevin Graham (N)
    38. Mollie Gramer (N)
    39. David Grant (Non)
    40. Scott Alan Grasser (Non)
    41. Cindy Graves (N)
      candidate for Claycomo Trustee
    42. Jeffrey L. Graves (Non)
    43. Tammy Grayum (Non)
    44. Kenneth (Kenny) Green (Non)
    45. Robert Green (Non)
    46. Caitlin Greenlee (Non)
    47. Tomislav (Tom) Grgic (Non)
    48. Stephen M. Grgurich (Non)
    49. Tommy Grice Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    50. Fran Griffin (Non)
    51. Gary Griffin (Non)
    52. Jerry Grimmer (Non)
    53. Mary Groeper (Non)
    54. Julie Groff (N)
    55. Christine Groppe (Non)
    56. Chris Gross (N)
    57. Rockne K. Gross (N)
    58. Steve Grzyb (Non)
      candidate for Eureka Mayor
    59. Gary Gulden (N)
    60. Dincer Guler (N)
  8. H
    1. Stephanie M. Haas (Non)
      candidate for Pevely Mayor
    2. William (Bill) Haas (Non)
    3. Ruth A. Haase (Non)
    4. Bart C. Haberstroh (Non)
    5. Michael Hackett (N)
    6. Michael Hagan (N)
    7. Keith Hagedorn (Non)
    8. Travis Hagewood (N)
    9. William C. Haggard (Non)
      candidate for Herculaneum Mayor
    10. Linda Hahn (Non)
    11. Thomas Halaska (Non)
      candidate for St. John Mayor
    12. Jeff Hales (Non)
    13. Greg Hall (Non)
    14. Heather Hall (N)
    15. Paul C. Hamill (Non)
    16. Dusry Hancock (N)
    17. James Hanes (N)
    18. Jeffrey M. Hanewinkel (Non)
    19. Angela Hansen (N)
      candidate for Lake Annette Mayor
    20. Connie Harge (Non)
    21. Dave Hargis (N)
    22. Krystal Hargis (Non)
    23. Charles (Tray) Harkins, III (N)
    24. Max Harp (N)
    25. Carl A. Harper (N)
    26. Bryan Harr (Non)
    27. Andrea Marie Harris (N)
    28. Joe T. Harris
 (N)
    29. Michelle Harris (Non)
      candidate for Clayton Mayor
    30. Keary Harrison (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    31. Daniel (Dan) Hartman (N)
    32. Gina Hartman (Non)
    33. Nancy M. Hartman (Non)
    34. Wallace Hartsfield, II (N)
    35. Cliff Harvey (N)
      candidate for Weston Mayor
    36. Grace Harvey (Non)
    37. Brian Hasek (N)
      candidate for Harrisonville Mayor
    38. Willie Hastings (N)
    39. Kate Hatfield (Non)
      candidate for Frontenac Mayor
    40. Jeremiah Hathorn (Non)
    41. Robert (Bobby) Hawk (N)
    42. Terry Hawkins (Non)
    43. Loretha Hayden (N)
    44. Rachel Hayes (Non)
    45. Kristina L. Hazley (Non)
    46. Michael J. Hebron Sr. (Rep)
    47. Judith ‘Judy’ C. Hedrick (N)
    48. Greg Hefele (Non)
    49. James E. Heideman (Non)
      candidate for Lonedell School Board
    50. Birk Heimann (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    51. Andrew J. Helgeson (Non)
    52. Michele (Mickie) Henderson (Non)
    53. Yolonda Fountain Henderson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings Mayor
    54. Yolonda Fountain Henderson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    55. Ro Hendon (Non)
    56. Scott W. Herbig (N)
    57. Brandi Herndon-Miller (Non)
    58. Tom "Duke" Herweck (Non)
    59. Jessica Hess (Non)
    60. Steve Hevalow (N)
    61. Christine Kay Higginbotham (Non)
    62. John C. Higgins (N)
    63. Cathy Hill (N)
    64. Craig M. Hill (N)
      candidate for Oakview Trustee
    65. Pamela (Pam) Hill (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    66. William "Bill" Hillmer (Non)
    67. Brian J. Hochstein (N)
    68. Kara Hodges (N)
    69. Roger Hoeckelmann (Non)
    70. Steven M. Hoeger (N)
    71. Mike Hoehn (Non)
    72. Raymond Hoelting (Non)
    73. Nathaniel (Nate) Hogan (N)
    74. Ronald A. Hogan Jr. (Non)
    75. Leslie Suzanne Hogshead (Non)
    76. Melinda Holahan (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    77. Darrel R. Hollinger (Non)
    78. Anna Hollins (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    79. Pamela Holman (Non)
    80. Leno Holmes (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Collector
    81. Susan C. Holmes (Non)
    82. Dan Holt (N)
    83. Shanon Holt (Non)
    84. Joseph G. Holtmeier (Non)
    85. Mark Hood (Non)
    86. Kimberly Hook (N)
    87. Jane A. Hoover (N)
    88. Harold Horner (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    89. Robert Hoskinson (N)
      candidate for Birmingham Trustee
    90. Cory J. Hott
 (N)
    91. Carol J. Howard (Dem)
    92. Jan Howard (N)
    93. John M. Howell Jr. (Non)
    94. James Howerton Jr. (Non)
    95. Aaron Howlett
 (N)
    96. Randy Hubbard (Non)
    97. Shameem Clark Hubbard (Dem)
    98. David Hudson (Non)
    99. Drew Hudson (N)
    100. Megan Huether (Non)
    101. John Hughes (Non)
    102. Brad ‘Bucky’ Hulse (N)
    103. Adrianne Hulvey (Non)
    104. Kimberly Hunter (Non)
    105. Dan Hurt (Non)
    106. Shirley Hyatt (N)
  9. I
    1. Christine Ingrassia (Dem)
    2. Robert Irvin (N)
    3. Denver Ison (N)
      candidate for Prathersville Trustee
    4. Carla M. Ivie (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
  10. J
    1. Nicholas Jackalone (N)
    2. Anna M. Jackson (Non)
    3. Bradley (Brad) Jackson (Non)
    4. Danny V. Jackson (Non)
    5. Joseph Jackson (N)
    6. Chris M. Jaco (Non)
      candidate for St. Paul Mayor
    7. Tony Jacob (N)
      candidate for Raytown Mayor
    8. Dale Jacobson (N)
    9. Margaret P. James (N)
      candidate for Liberty Treasurer
    10. Daniel Jeffries (N)
      candidate for Sibley Trustee
    11. Josh Jenkins (Non)
    12. Paul M. Jenness (N)
    13. D. Jensen (Adams) (N)
    14. Carol Johnson (Non)
    15. Edward J. (Ed) Johnson (Non)
    16. Gary Johnson (Non)
    17. Lucas Johnson (Non)
      candidate for Union Mayor
    18. Ronald E. Johnson (N)
    19. Shanise N. Johnson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    20. Sheldon Johnson (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    21. Summer D. Johnson (Non)
    22. Stacey Johnson-Cosby (N)
    23. Chuck Johnston (N)
    24. Nan Johnston
 (N)
      candidate for Parkville Mayor

    25. Matthew J. Johnstone (Non)
    26. Susan Jokerst (Non)
    27. Geoff Jolley (N)
    28. Austin Jones (Non)
    29. Darryl Jones (Non)
      candidate for Pine Lawn Mayor
    30. Jamie Jones (Non)
    31. Kevin Jones (N)
    32. Leonard Jones (N)
      candidate for Grandview Mayor
    33. Loren Jones, II (N)
    34. Margie Jones (Non)
    35. Marvalda Jones (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    36. Mike Jones (Non)
    37. Miranda W. Jones (Non)
    38. Reggie Jones (Non)
      candidate for Dellwood Mayor
    39. Ronda Jones (N)
      candidate for Oaks Trustee
    40. Scott Jones (N)
      candidate for Oaks Trustee
    41. Daniel L Ross Jr (Non)
    42. Jolie Justus (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
  11. K
    1. Keith Kallstrom (Non)
    2. Janet Karrenbrock (Non)
    3. Lewis Kasten (Non)
    4. Oscar James Kasten (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    5. Sean Kaysinger (Non)
    6. Ben Kumar Keathley (Non)
    7. RC Keeton (N)
      candidate for Prathersville Trustee
    8. Dan Kemper (Non)
    9. Scott W. Kendrick (N)
    10. Tony Kennedy (Non)
    11. Don Kerns
 (N)
    12. Don Kessinger (N)
    13. Valeda Keys (Non)
    14. Rob Kiczenski (Non)
      candidate for Byrnes Mill Mayor
    15. Tom Kiely (Non)
    16. Alfred B. Kilpatrick (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    17. Brenda L King (Non)
    18. John P. King (N)
    19. Michael Kitchens (N)
      candidate for Oakview Trustee
    20. Henry Klein (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    21. Jim Kleinschmidt (Non)
    22. Dale Kling (Non)
    23. Kevin Klingerman (Non)
    24. Jerry Klipsch (Non)
    25. Ryan C. Klump (Non)
    26. David Knisley (Non)
    27. Ellen Knoernschild (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    28. Kimberly Knox (Non)
    29. Angela Koepke (Non)
    30. Donald L. "Don" Kohl (Non)
    31. Janet Kolb (Non)
    32. Jeffrey Kopolow (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    33. Jennifer Kossman (Non)
    34. Stan Kovarik (Non)
    35. Carleen R. Kramer (Non)
    36. Thomas Kramer (Non)
    37. Brett Krause (N)
    38. Craig Krebbs (N)
    39. Daniel (Dan) Kroupa (Non)
    40. Rob Kruse (Non)
    41. Wayne D Kuechler (Non)
    42. Fred M. Kuhn (Non)
    43. Kristofer J. Kulsrud (N)
    44. Christy Kuntz (Non)
    45. James ‘Chris’ Kurzweil (N)
    46. Michael Kwiatkowski (N)
  12. L
    1. Jim Ladlie (Non)
    2. Scott A. Lamaster (N)
    3. Kerry Lambright (Non)
    4. Sarah Lamer (N)
    5. Regina A. Landry (N)
    6. Brad Landwehr (Non)
      candidate for Gerald Mayor
    7. David Lange (Non)
      candidate for Marthasville Mayor
    8. Mary S. Langner (N)
    9. Joe Lanigan (Non)
    10. Steven "Shane" Lann (Non)
    11. Norman K. Larkey, Sr. (N)
    12. Joseph W. Larrew (Non)
    13. Cheryl D. Latham (Non)
    14. Greg Latshaw (N)
    15. Donald Lattray (Non)
    16. Rodger N. Lavelock (N)
    17. Ellen Lawrence (Non)
    18. Pam Laws (Non)
    19. Adam Layne (Non)
    20. Jim Leahy (Non)
    21. Vincent Lee (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    22. Amanda Lemarr (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    23. Kenneth Andrew Lemarr (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    24. Doug Lennie (N)
    25. Dan Leslie (Non)
    26. Daniel E. Leslie (Non)
    27. Jessica Levsen (N)
    28. Chad Lewis (N)
      candidate for Birmingham Trustee
    29. Patricia Lewis (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    30. Donald D. Licklider (Non)
      candidate for Weldon Spring Mayor
    31. Chris Lievsay (N)
    32. Nathan Lipe (Non)
    33. Linda Lipka (Non)
    34. Marty A. Little (Non)
    35. Chandler Little Eagle (N)
      candidate for Birmingham Trustee
    36. Mike Livengood (Non)
      candidate for Union Mayor
    37. Teresa Loar (N)
    38. Steve Lochmoeller (Non)
    39. Jennifer Lohnes (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    40. Alan Long (N)
      candidate for Randolph Mayor
    41. Mark Lopez (N)
    42. Sal LoPorto (N)
    43. Tammy Love (Non)
    44. Jimmy Loveless (Non)
    45. Bill Lowe (N)
    46. Dee Lowe (N)
      candidate for Oakwood Trustee
    47. Tim Lowery (Non)
      candidate for Florissant Mayor
    48. Quinton Lucas (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    49. Rick Lucas (Non)
    50. Lynne Luckett (Non)
      candidate for Silex Mayor
    51. Bill Ludwig (Non)
    52. Susan Lueker (Non)
    53. Charles Luisetti (Non)
    54. Barry Lyon (N)
  13. M
    1. William Maclin (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Collector
    2. Tom MacPherson (N)
    3. John A. Maddox IV (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    4. Shanna Magruder (N)
    5. Nalini Mahadevan (Non)
    6. Bob Mahlandt (Non)
    7. John T. Maloney (N)
    8. Mandy Manley (Non)
    9. Patricia (Patti) Mansur (N)
    10. Steve Markus (Non)
    11. Bob Marquart (Non)
    12. Anne Adams Marshall (Non)
    13. Ed Marshall (Non)
    14. Douglas B. Martin (N)
      candidate for Lone Jack Mayor
    15. Lelia Martin (Non)
    16. Mike Mason (Non)
    17. Taylor Massa (Non)
    18. Jason Matthews (Non)
    19. Len A. Matthies (N)
    20. Frank Mattingly (Non)
      candidate for Charlack Mayor
    21. Robert (Bobby) Maupin (Non)
    22. Wendy Maupin (N)
    23. Nancy K Maxwell (Non)
    24. Scott May (Non)
    25. Roger R. Mayberry (N)
    26. Terry Mayfield (N)
      candidate for Drexel Mayor
    27. Charlee McBride (Non)
    28. Cynthia Pender McCarthy (Non)
    29. Forestrel McClain (Non)
    30. Aarin McCelland (N)
      candidate for Oakview Trustee
    31. Kenneth W. McClendon (Non)
      candidate for Black Jack Mayor
    32. Norman C. McCourt (Non)
      candidate for Black Jack Mayor
    33. Dan McCready (Non)
    34. Joseph McCulloch (Non)
    35. Crystal McCune (Non)
    36. Melissa M. McDonald (Non)
    37. Michael McDonough (N)
      candidate for Raytown Mayor
    38. Ray McDowell (Non)
    39. Brent McElwee (N)
    40. Kevin M. McEvoy (N)
    41. Mike McGarity (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    42. James W. McGee (Non)
    43. Vince McGrath (Non)
    44. Barbara McGuinness (Non)
    45. Sherry McIntee (Non)
    46. Charles McKee (Non)
    47. Lorraine (Lori) McKee (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    48. Bender McKinney Jr. (Non)
    49. Dustin McKissen (Non)
    50. Darren L. McKown (N)
    51. Wayne Anthony (Tony) McMahon (Non)
    52. Kevin McManus (N)
    53. Michael McMenus (N)
    54. Andy McNeely (N)
    55. Donnie McNiel (N)
    56. Judy McPherson (Non)
    57. Rhonda McQueen (Non)
    58. Susan McRill (N)
    59. Lesley McSpadden (Non)
    60. Tandra McWright (Non)
    61. Rick Medill (N)
    62. Nancy Ellen Medvick (Non)
    63. Garrett Mees (Non)
    64. Hank Melhorn (N)
    65. Donald Menkhus (Non)
    66. Tim Mergenthaler (Non)
    67. David Merideth (Non)
    68. Ruth Mesimer (N)
    69. Justin Metiva (Non)
    70. Gerald Metts (Non)
      candidate for Pine Lawn Mayor
    71. Dianna L. Meyer (Non)
    72. Donna M. Meyer (Non)
    73. James F. Meyer (Non)
    74. Leo Meyer (Non)
    75. Kevin R. Meyers (N)
    76. Lisa Middlebrook (Dem)
    77. Pam Midgett (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    78. Bill Miller (Non)
    79. Clint Miller (N)
    80. Gary Miller (Non)
    81. Jennifer Miller (Non)
    82. Joe Miller (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    83. Patricia D. Miller (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    84. Ryan P Miller (N)
    85. Scott Miller (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    86. Steve Miller (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    87. Tracee A. Miller (Non)
    88. Gregory Mills (Non)
    89. Terry Mills (N)
      candidate for Liberty Auditor
    90. William 'Bill' Mills (N)
    91. Marcia Milner (N)
    92. Bettye Mitchell (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    93. Loralee Mondl (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    94. Joe Monteleone (Non)
    95. Tim Montgomery (Non)
    96. Barry R. Moore (N)
      candidate for Missouri City Mayor
    97. Curtis Moore (Non)
    98. Effie Moore (Non)
    99. Samuel L. Moore (Dem)
    100. Ray Morgan (N)
    101. Tom Moriarty (N)
    102. Dwayne Morrison (N)
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 1
    103. Thomas L. Morsbach (N)
    104. Ryan Mortland (Non)
    105. Jennifer Mosley (Non)
    106. Albert ‘Skip’ Muller (N)
    107. Robert J. Munson (Non)
      candidate for Weldon Spring Trustee
    108. Lee Murdock (N)
    109. Daniel Murphy (Non)
    110. Carleen Murray (Non)
    111. Nathan M. Myers (Non)
  14. N
    1. Kelly Nadeau (N)
    2. Dennis A. Nahnsen (Non)
    3. Bret Narayan (Dem)
    4. Heather B. Navarro (Dem)
    5. Blake Nay (Non)
    6. Melissa M. Nehrt (Non)
    7. David Nelson (Non)
    8. Jan Nelson (Non)
    9. Karen Nelson (Non)
    10. Rick Nelson (Non)
    11. Andrew Nemeth (Non)
    12. Janet M. Neustadt (Non)
    13. Susan Newburger (N)
    14. Jim Newman (Non)
    15. Margie Newsom (Non)
    16. Jerry Nicas (N)
    17. Casey Nichols (N)
    18. Lacey Ann Nickelson (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    19. Tom Nickelson (Non)
    20. No candidate filed (Non)
    21. No candidate filed (Non)
    22. No candidate filed (Non)
    23. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    24. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    25. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    26. No Candidate Filed (Non)
      candidate for Truxton Trustee
    27. No Candidate Filed (Non)
      candidate for Whiteside Trustee
    28. No other candidate filed (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    29. No Other Candidate Filed (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    30. Joyce Noah (N)
    31. Joseph R. Noeth (Non)
      candidate for Flordell Hills Mayor
    32. Joni Norris (Non)
  15. O
    1. Tom O'Brien (Non)
    2. Dee O'Neill (Non)
    3. Matthew Steven Oates (N)
    4. Nick Obermark (Non)
    5. Charlotte Obermeyer (N)
      candidate for River Bend Trustee
    6. David Obermeyer (N)
      candidate for River Bend Trustee
    7. John M. Odenwald (Non)
    8. Jason E. Oesterly (Non)
    9. Jason E. Oesterly (Non)
    10. Todd Oetting (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    11. Gerald Ogilvie (N)
    12. Michelle Ohley (Non)
    13. Bridget Ohmes (Non)
    14. Thomas Robert Oldenburg (Dem)
    15. Donald R. Olson, Jr. (N)
    16. LaShonda Orkes (N)
    17. Mandie Osher (Non)
    18. James (Jim) Osia (Non)
    19. Philip Otte (N)
    20. Michelle (Guehne) Otten (Non)
    21. Jim Ottomeyer (Non)
    22. Roberta Ousley (Non)
    23. Donald Owenby (Non)
    24. Aja La'Starr Owens (Non)
    25. Paul J. O’Brien (N)
    26. Kevin O’Neill (N)
    27. Zachary O’Neill (N)
  16. P
    1. George Panhorst (Non)
      candidate for New Haven Mayor
    2. Eleanor Pardini (Non)
    3. Ryana Parks-Shaw (N)
    4. Nathan A. Parmentier (Non)
    5. Steve Paro (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    6. Robert Parson Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Florissant Mayor
    7. Jeffrey A. Patke (Non)
    8. Ken Patterson (Non)
      candidate for Eureka Mayor
    9. Mary Patterson (Non)
    10. Warren L. Paul Jr. (Non)
    11. James A. Paunovich (Non)
      candidate for Calverton Park Mayor
    12. Amy Peach (Non)
    13. Lorrie Peek (N)
    14. John Pellerito (Non)
    15. Robert J. Pelton (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    16. Linda Perrone (Non)
    17. Michael Person (Non)
    18. Ruth Petrov (Non)
    19. Frankie Petty (N)
      candidate for Glenaire Mayor
    20. Andrew Pfaff (Non)
    21. Lucy Pfyl (Non)
    22. David Picarella (Non)
    23. Brian Pickard (Non)
    24. John D. Pickering (Non)
    25. Howard Pierce (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    26. Jeffrey D. Piersol (Non)
      candidate for Weldon Spring Trustee
    27. Tommie Pierson Sr. (Non)
    28. Timothy J. Pigg (Non)
    29. Michael P. Pinson (Non)
    30. David Plufka (Non)
    31. Greg Plumb (N)
    32. Amy Poelker (Non)
    33. Randy Pogue (N)
      candidate for Kearney Mayor
    34. Tim Pogue (Non)
      candidate for Ballwin Mayor
    35. Alvin Poisal (N)
    36. Alvin Poisal (N)
    37. Tim Polkinghorne (Non)
    38. Tamara Pollard (N)
    39. Garvis M. Pollard Jr. (Non)
    40. Angela Pollock (Non)
    41. Chris Pollock (Non)
    42. Martin G. Pool (N)
    43. Daniel Portell (Non)
    44. Michael Potter (Non)
    45. Sheila Powell-Walker (Non)
    46. Robert Prado (Non)
    47. James Prater (Non)
    48. Mike Pratte (Non)
    49. Norman W. Pressman (Non)
    50. Joyce A. Priddy (N)
    51. Carl Pritchett (Non)
    52. Katie Sue Pyatt (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
  17. Q
    1. Debra Quarternik (Non)
    2. Jane S. Quick (N)
    3. Michael Quillin (Non)
    4. Kevin M. Quinlisk (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Hills Mayor
    5. Danielle Charise Quinn (N)
  18. R
    1. Gregg P. Rahn (Non)
    2. Steven Randall (Non)
    3. Damon Randolph (N)
    4. Jacquelyn Rappold (Non)
    5. Tracy Rasmussen (N)
      candidate for Lake Lotawana Mayor
    6. Sudhir Rathod (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    7. Thomas (Tommy) Rauls (Non)
    8. Richard Ray (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    9. Brent Raymond (N)
    10. James Ryan Redlingshafer (Non)
    11. Darryl Reed (Non)
    12. Jermaine Reed (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    13. Lamont E. Reed (Non)
    14. Lewis Reed (Dem)
    15. Gregory Allen Reel (Non)
    16. Linda Reel (Non)
    17. Jerry E. Reese (Non)
    18. Elisa Reeves (Non)
    19. Melissa Renee Reimer (Non)
    20. Tom Reintjes (N)
    21. Kenneth E. Remy (Non)
    22. Stephanie Reynolds (Non)
    23. Norman A. (Norm) Rhea (Non)
    24. Esther Rhodes (Non)
    25. Annie Lee Rice (Dem)
    26. Jay James Rice (Non)
    27. Jessica N. Rice (N)
    28. Sam Richards (Non)
      candidate for Festus Mayor
    29. Sam Richards (Non)
    30. Leonyer M. Richardson (Non)
    31. Myra Jean Richardson (Non)
    32. Tim Richardson (Non)
    33. Kent K. Richardson Sr. (Non)
    34. Doug Richmond (N)
    35. William J. Richter (Non)
      candidate for West Alton Mayor
    36. Thomas H. Ricks (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    37. Kent Riden (N)
    38. Laura B. Riegler (Non)
    39. Rachel Riley (N)
    40. Maureen S. Roach (Non)
    41. Richard Roan (N)
    42. Bruce J. Robb (Non)
    43. Carmen Roberts (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    44. James Roberts (N)
      candidate for Unity Village Trustee
    45. Julia Roberts (Non)
    46. Heather Robinett (Non)
    47. Gregory L. Robinson (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    48. Jerome C. Robinson (Non)
    49. Kenneth (Ken) Robinson (Non)
    50. Melissa Robinson (N)
    51. Brent S Rockwell (Non)
    52. Paul Roettger (Non)
    53. Jamie A. Rogers-Kirk (N)
      candidate for Birmingham Trustee
    54. Nathan Rohr (Non)
    55. Vickie L. Rolape (Non)
    56. Robert "Bob" Ronkoski (Non)
    57. Dave Rose (Non)
    58. Robert Roskowske III (Non)
    59. Gena L. Ross (N)
    60. Rachel Ross (Non)
    61. Daniel L Ross III (Non)
    62. Dan Rouchka (N)
      candidate for Oakwood Trustee
    63. Ryan Ruckel (Non)
      candidate for Winfield Mayor
    64. Jeffrey Russell (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    65. Jerry Rust (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    66. Lynne Ruzicka (Non)
    67. Don Ryan (Non)
    68. Edmond J. Ryan (Non)
  19. S
    1. Chiengming (Ming) Saelee (Non)
    2. Robert R. (Bob) Saettele (Non)
    3. Eugene P. (Geno) Salvati (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Hills Mayor
    4. Tony Salvatore (Non)
    5. Mark A. Sanders (N)
    6. Larry M Sanders Sr. (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    7. Ben Sansone (Non)
    8. Douglas G. Sansone (Non)
    9. Anthony Saper (N)
    10. Bobbie Saulsberry (N)
    11. Scott Saunders (Non)
    12. Tim Savage (N)
    13. Paula M. Savarino (Non)
    14. Scott Sawtell (N)
    15. Ronald Scaggs (Non)
    16. Matthew Schaeffer (N)
      candidate for Holt Alderman
    17. Joy Schanz (Non)
    18. Dale Schaper (Non)
    19. Kari Schatz (Non)
    20. Mary Scheble (Non)
    21. Gregory Scheid (Non)
    22. Virginia (Ginger) Schenck (Non)
    23. Constance L. Schicker (Non)
    24. Honora Schiller (Non)
    25. Michael Schinner (Non)
    26. Barb Schlapia (N)
    27. Eric Schleuter (Non)
      candidate for Warrenton Mayor
    28. Don H. Schlitt (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    29. David Schmidt (Non)
    30. Jenny Schmidt (Non)
    31. Max Schmoll (N)
    32. Kathleen Schnurr (Non)
    33. Mike Schoedel (Non)
      candidate for Frontenac Mayor
    34. Dorothy (Dot) Schoening (Non)
    35. Tim Schuck (Non)
    36. Douglas A. Schukar (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    37. Thomas Schulte (N)
      candidate for Prathersville Trustee
    38. Tim Schulte (Non)
    39. Scott Schultz (Non)
    40. Robert T. Schumacher (N)
    41. John Schuster (Non)
    42. Kathie Schutte (N)
    43. Salvatore (Sam) Sciortino (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    44. Ron Sconce (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    45. Bret Scott (Non)
    46. Forrest M. Scruggs, Jr. (N)
      candidate for Prathersville Trustee
    47. John M. Scullin (Non)
    48. Harvey Seely (N)
      candidate for Liberty Constable
    49. Tim Seidenstricker (Non)
    50. Norman Seithel (Non)
    51. David Seitzer (Non)
    52. John Sellars (N)
    53. Russ Shackelford (Non)
    54. Lamont Shannon (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    55. James T. Sharp (Non)
    56. Tammy Shea (Non)
    57. Marcus Shepherd (Non)
    58. Katheryn Shields (N)
    59. Mia Shields (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    60. Scott Shipley (Non)
    61. Daniel Short (Non)
      candidate for Lonedell School Board
    62. Michael Short (Non)
    63. Thomas Shue (N)
    64. Jane A. Shull (N)
      candidate for Glenaire Marshall
    65. Randy Siebert (Non)
    66. Nicholas Sigmund (Non)
    67. Leo Simmons (Non)
      candidate for Black Jack Mayor
    68. Ken Simpson (Non)
    69. Adam Sinclair (Non)
    70. Wes Sir (Non)
    71. Stacy Siwak (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    72. David Slater (N)
      candidate for Pleasant Valley Mayor
    73. Anthony Smith (Non)
    74. Bobby R. Smith (Non)
    75. Deana Smith (Non)
    76. Elaine Smith (Non)
    77. Gene A. Smith (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    78. James Smith (N)
    79. Jesse Smith (N)
    80. Judith (Judy) Smith (Non)
    81. Lawanda R. Smith (Non)
    82. Matthew Smith (N)
    83. Orlando Smith (Non)
    84. Paul Smith (N)
    85. Randy Smith (N)
      candidate for Sibley Trustee
    86. Samantha Smith (Non)
    87. Neil Snodgrass (Non)
    88. Andrew Sobey Jr. (Non)
    89. Dennis Soetebier (Non)
    90. David Soine (N)
    91. Justin Spanier (Non)
    92. Amargia (Marge) Sparks (N)
    93. Zachary Sparks (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    94. Mark Spence (Non)
    95. Cara Spencer (Dem)
    96. Gerri Spencer (N)
      candidate for Kearney Mayor
    97. Nancy F. Spewak (Non)
      candidate for Ladue Mayor
    98. Laura E. Sprehe (Non)
    99. Ruth Springer (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    100. Randy Stack (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan School Board
    101. Mary Stadter (Non)
    102. Catherine Stahr (Non)
    103. Mark R. Stallmann (Non)
    104. Jennifer Stanton (N)
    105. Rosalind R. Steel (Non)
    106. Della R. Steele (Non)
    107. Jason Stephens (N)
    108. Robert Stephens (N)
    109. Tom Steuby (Non)
    110. Isabel Stevens (N)
    111. Andrew M. Stewart (Non)
      candidate for Oakland Mayor
    112. Matthew Stewart (Non)
    113. Richard Stewart (N)
    114. Sydney L. Stewart (N)
    115. John Stiles (Non)
    116. Bruce Stocker (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    117. Daniel Straasburg (N)
    118. Austin Strassle (N)
    119. Stephen G. Stricklin (N)
    120. Carol Stroker (Non)
    121. Maggie M. Strong (Non)
    122. Julie Stutterheim (N)
    123. Renee A. Sucharski (Non)
    124. Mitch Sudduth (N)
    125. Gabrielle Sullivan (Non)
    126. Wayne Surratt (Non)
    127. Matt Swanson (Non)
    128. Donald Swanstone, Jr. (N)
    129. Mike Swaringim (Non)
    130. Mike Swaringim (Non)
  20. T
    1. Rod Tappe (Non)
      candidate for Union Mayor
    2. Dinah Lynn Tatman (Non)
    3. C. Susan Taylor (Non)
    4. Lee Roy M. Taylor (Non)
    5. Otis Taylor III (N)
    6. Scott Taylor (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    7. Bob Terry (Non)
    8. Dan Terry (Non)
      candidate for New Haven Mayor
    9. Carl Tharp (N)
    10. Aaron D. Thatcher (N)
    11. Kelly L. Theiss (Non)
    12. Keith Theissen (Non)
    13. Rick Thode (N)
    14. Everett R. Thomas (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    15. James ‘Jim’ Thomas (N)
      candidate for Kearney Mayor
    16. John Thomas (Non)
    17. Joseph ‘Joey Cuts’ Thomas (N)
    18. Julie Thomas (N)
    19. Kristl D. Thompson (N)
    20. Lisa Thompson (Non)
    21. Tiawana Thompson (Non)
    22. Jeff Thomsen (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    23. Tim Thuston (Non)
      candidate for Green Park Mayor
    24. Robin Titus (Non)
    25. Jesse Todd (Dem)
    26. Russell Todd (Non)
    27. Scott Todd (N)
    28. David L. Tolliver (Non)
    29. Leslie T. Tolliver (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    30. Nancy L. Totton (N)
    31. Joyce A. Townsend (Non)
    32. Shelley Layton Tracy (Non)
    33. Mike Travaglini (Non)
    34. Alexis Travers (Non)
    35. Steve Triplett (Non)
    36. Montie Tripp (N)
    37. Kerry Trostel (Non)
    38. Lois M. Truman (Non)
    39. Nicholas (Nick) Trupiano (Non)
    40. Chet Trutzel (N)
    41. Mike Tsichlis (Non)
    42. Retta "Susan" Tuggle (Non)
    43. Charles (Chuck) Turbyeville (Non)
      candidate for Silex Mayor
    44. Amy Turgon (N)
    45. Jennifer Turley (N)
    46. Kristofer P. Turnbow (N)
      candidate for Raymore Mayor
    47. Daniel Turner (N)
    48. David Turner (N)
    49. Donald Turner (N)
    50. Gary M. Turner (Non)
    51. Michael Twellman (Non)
    52. R. Gabe Twellman (Non)
    53. Joyce A. Twiggs (Non)
  21. U
    1. Olimes Underwood (Non)
    2. Mike Utt (Non)
    3. Jeremy Utterback (N)
  22. V
    1. Sarah Farley Vacek (Non)
    2. Mary Jane Van Buskirk (N)
    3. Deborah E. Vanlandingham (Non)
    4. Terry Vaughan (N)
      candidate for Oaks Trustee
    5. Darrel Vaught (Non)
    6. Jean Vedvig (Non)
    7. Frank Venturella (Non)
    8. Robert "Bobby" Venz (Non)
      candidate for Festus Mayor
    9. David Vest (N)
      candidate for Unity Village Trustee
    10. Julie Vest (N)
      candidate for Unity Village Trustee
    11. Arthur Viehland (Non)
    12. Greg Vincent (N)
    13. Terri Violet (Non)
    14. Robert Vittoe (Non)
    15. Rob Vogelgesang (Non)
    16. Joseph (Joe) Vollmer (Dem)
    17. Louis J. Vondera (Non)
    18. Josh Voyles (Non)
      candidate for Fenton Mayor
  23. W
    1. Ian Wade (N)
      candidate for Archie Mayor
    2. Roy Wade (Non)
    3. Scott Wagner (N)
      candidate for Kansas City Mayor
    4. Missy Waldman (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    5. Eddie Walker (Non)
    6. Michelle Walker (Non)
    7. Greg Walters (N)
    8. Brian Walton (N)
    9. Derek A. Ward (N)
    10. Hillary (Haase) Ward (Non)
      candidate for Gerald Mayor
    11. Terry Ward (N)
    12. Mark D. Warner (Non)
    13. RJ Warren (N)
    14. Judy Wartick (N)
    15. Mark Wasserstrom (N)
    16. Philip Wassmer (N)
    17. David Watkins (Non)
    18. Grant A. Watkins Davis (N)
    19. Carmen Watkins-Austell (Non)
      candidate for Black Jack Mayor
    20. Adam Watson (Non)
    21. Christopher Watson (Non)
      candidate for Truesdale Mayor
    22. Tyrone A. Watson-Ferguson (N)
    23. Cecil Elliott Wattree (N)
    24. Henry Watts (Non)
    25. Dennis Watz (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan Mayor
    26. Dana Webb (N)
    27. Dave Webb (Non)
    28. Myrna Weese (N)
    29. Brandon Wegge (Non)
    30. Mark Wehner (Non)
    31. Richard A. Weinhold (Non)
    32. Joy L. Wells (Non)
    33. Stewart Wells (N)
      candidate for Holt Mayor
    34. Joe Wendling (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    35. Mark Wessels (Non)
    36. Tony Wessler (Non)
    37. Donna West (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    38. Gary Wester (Non)
    39. Brad Westerfeld (Non)
    40. Robert Westfall (N)
    41. Sabrina Westfall (Non)
    42. Diane Whalen (Non)
    43. Carla Wheeler-Smittie (N)
    44. Alan Whitaker (Non)
    45. Abduraqeeb (AJ) White (Non)
    46. Diana M. White (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    47. Gracie White (Non)
    48. Randy White (N)
    49. Rick Whitehead (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    50. Tracy Leon Whitehead (Non)
    51. Leslie L. Whiteside (N)
      candidate for Archie Mayor
    52. Brian T. Whitley (N)
    53. Dennis L. Whitmore (Non)
    54. Jeffery J. Whitteaker (Non)
    55. Gale Wickham (Non)
    56. Roger Eugene Wiersma (Non)
    57. Mike Wilcox (Non)
      candidate for Glendale Mayor
    58. Rick Wilken (Non)
    59. Kyle Wilkey (Non)
    60. Anjanee (Ann) Wilkins (Non)
    61. Dan T. Williams (Non)
    62. Dwayne Williams (N)
    63. Jack Williams (N)
    64. Lamont Williams (Non)
    65. Linda Dianne Williams (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    66. Marc Williams (Non)
    67. Ron Williams (Non)
    68. Zella Williams (Non)
    69. Paula J. Willmarth (N)
    70. Kenneth P. Wilson (N)
      candidate for Parkville Mayor

    71. Lynda Wilson (N)
      candidate for Northmoor Mayor
    72. Matthew A. Wilson (Non)
    73. Matthew A. Wilson (Non)
    74. Melissa Wilson (N)
    75. Terry Wilson (Non)
    76. Brian Wisbrock (Non)
    77. Mary Wofford (Non)
    78. Marcy D Wokurka (Non)
      candidate for Hillsboro Mayor
    79. Jennifer Wolfsie (N)
    80. Shane D. Wolk (Non)
    81. Karen S. Wood (Non)
    82. John Woods (Non)
    83. Art Worsley (N)
    84. Adrian Wright (Non)
    85. Ann L. Wright (Non)
      candidate for Black Jack Treasurer
    86. Carl Wright (Non)
    87. Kathy Wright (N)
    88. Ralph James Wright (N)
    89. Write-in (N)
    90. Write-in (N)
    91. Write-in (N)
    92. Write-in (N)
    93. Write-in (N)
    94. Write-in (N)
    95. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Claycomo Trustee
    96. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Claycomo Trustee
    97. Write-in (N)
    98. Write-in (N)
    99. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Oakwood Park Trustee
    100. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Oakwood Park Trustee
    101. Write-in (N)
    102. Write-in (N)
    103. Write-in (N)
    104. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Ferrelview Trustee
    105. Write-in (N)
    106. Write-in (N)
    107. Write-in (N)
    108. Marvin Wunderlich (Non)
    109. Douglas Wylie (N)
    110. Christopher (Chris) Wymer (Non)
  24. X
    1. Carmen Xavier (N)
  25. Y
    1. Carolyn Yelich (Non)
    2. Jeff B. Yelich (Non)
    3. Alan York (N)
    4. Angie Young (Non)
    5. Carolyn D. Young (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    6. Chris Young (Non)
    7. Carole Yount (Non)
  26. Z
    1. Deborah S. Zanger (N)
      candidate for Oakview Trustee
    2. Robert C. Zeh (Non)
    3. William R. Zuerner (N)