Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Delaware
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Ajawavi J Ajavon (Dem)
    2. Albert John Ament**** (Rep)
    3. David Levi Anderson (Rep)
    4. Robert B Arlett (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
  2. B
    1. Katherine Beard (Rep)
    2. Rachel Blumenfeld (Dem)
    3. Stephanie T. Bolden (Dem)
    4. Eric Braunstein**** (Rep)
    5. Darius Brown (Dem)
    6. Michael Burns (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Thomas R Carper (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    2. David B Carter (Dem)
    3. Kevin J Christophel (Rep)
    4. Nnamdi O Chukwuocha (Dem)
    5. Franklin D Cooke Jr. (Dem)
    6. Bobbie Cummings (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Joseph Daigle (Dem)
    2. Kathleen Ann Davies (Dem)
      candidate for Auditor
    3. Roque De La Fuente (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    4. Sherry Dorsey Walker (Dem)
    5. M Jean Dowding (Rep)
  5. F
    1. Paul J Falkowski (Dem)
    2. Nadine M Frost**** (L)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
  6. G
    1. Scott Gesty**** (L)
    2. Guillermina Gonzalez (Dem)
    3. Krista Griffith (Dem)
    4. Samuel L Guy (Dem)
  7. H
    1. Donyale Hall (Rep)
    2. Debbie Harrington (Dem)
    3. Kerri Evelyn Harris (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    4. Kevin S. Hensley**** (Rep)
    5. Jordan Hines (Dem)
    6. Penrose Hollins (Dem)
    7. Herman M. Holloway Jr. (Dem)
    8. Deborah Hudson**** (Rep)
    9. Douglas B Hudson (Rep)
  8. I
    1. Catherine Imburgia (Dem)
    2. Rose Izzo (Dem)
  9. J
    1. C Linwood Jackson (Dem)
    2. Ugundi Oday Jacobs (Dem)
    3. Kathleen Jennings (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    4. Monique Johns (Dem)
    5. Christofer Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    6. Kendra Johnson (Dem)
  10. K
    1. Justin King (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Larry Lambert (Dem)
    2. Dawn Lentz**** (Grn)
    3. Elizabeth S Lockman (Dem)
    4. Sean M. Lynn (Dem)
  12. M
    1. Ellen Magee**** (Dem)
    2. Kathleen K McGuiness (Dem)
      candidate for Auditor
    3. James Hunter Miller (Dem)
    4. Melissa Minor-Brown (Dem)
    5. Robert D Mitchell (Rep)
    6. Jakim Mohammed (Dem)
    7. Timothy P Mullaney Sr. (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    8. Lee Murphy (Rep)
  13. P
    1. W. Charles "Trey" Paradee**** (Dem)
    2. George S. Parish (Rep)
    3. Scott Phillips (Dem)
    4. Charles Potter Jr. (Dem)
    5. William E. Powers Jr (Dem)
    6. Samuel D Pratcher Jr. (Dem)
    7. Jordyn Pusey (Dem)
  14. R
    1. Paulette Ann Rappa**** (Dem)
    2. William Resto Jr. (Dem)
    3. John L Rieley (Rep)
    4. David J. Roberts (Dem)
    5. Lakresha Roberts (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    6. Lisa Blunt Rochester**** (Dem)
    7. James Ryan (Dem)
  15. S
    1. Raymond Seigfried (Dem)
    2. Michael F Smith (Rep)
    3. James Spadola**** (Rep)
      candidate for Auditor
  16. T
    1. Renee Taschner (Dem)
    2. Ralph Taylor (Dem)
    3. Demitri G Theodoropoulos**** (Grn)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    4. Peggy Marshall Thomas**** (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    5. Eugene J Truono Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
  17. V
    1. Jesse R. Vanderwende (Rep)
  18. W
    1. Scott Walker (Rep)
    2. Vincent White (Dem)
    3. Dennis E Williams (Dem)
      candidate for Auditor
    4. Kenneth R Woods (Dem)