Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Delaware
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Donald M. Allan Jr. (Dem)
    2. Albert John Ament (Rep)
    3. David Levi Anderson (Rep)
    4. Robert B Arlett (Rep)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
  2. B
    1. David B Baker (Dem)
    2. Stephanie Barry (Dem)
    3. Paul S. Baumbach (Dem)
    4. Andria Leigh Bennett (Dem)
    5. David S Bentz (Dem)
    6. Stephanie T. Bolden (Dem)
    7. Colin Bonini (Rep)
    8. Gerald L. Brady (Dem)
    9. Eric Braunstein (Rep)
    10. Darius Brown (Dem)
    11. John D. Bucchioni (Dem)
    12. Eric L Buckson (Rep)
    13. William Bush (Dem)
  3. C
    1. James Callaway (Rep)
    2. Thomas R Carper (Dem)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
    3. William J. Carson Jr. (Dem)
    4. David B Carter (Dem)
    5. David B Chandler (Grn)
    6. Nnamdi O Chukwuocha (Dem)
    7. Richard G. Collins (Rep)
    8. S. Bradley Connor (Dem)
    9. Franklin D Cooke Jr. (Dem)
    10. Justin Cruice (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Scott M. Dailey (Rep)
    2. Colleen C. Davis (Dem)
    3. James L DeMartino (Rep)
    4. William W. Dilks Sr. (Rep)
    5. Elisa Diller (Dem)
    6. Sherry Dorsey Walker (Dem)
    7. Timothy D. Dukes (Rep)
    8. Dee Durham (Dem)
  5. F
    1. Nadine M Frost (L)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
  6. G
    1. Scott Gesty (L)
    2. Guillermina Gonzalez (Dem)
    3. Ronald E. Gray (Rep)
    4. Cynthia Green (Rep)
    5. Krista Griffith (Dem)
    6. Charles Groce (Dem)
  7. H
    1. Jeffrey Hall (Dem)
    2. Stephanie Hansen (Dem)
    3. Robin R Hayes (Rep)
    4. Debra Heffernan (Dem)
    5. Kevin S. Hensley (Rep)
    6. William Hinds (L)
    7. Penrose Hollins (Dem)
    8. James Hosfelt (Rep)
    9. Glen M. Howell (Rep)
    10. Deborah Hudson (Rep)
    11. Douglas B Hudson (Rep)
  8. J
    1. Earl G. Jaques Jr. (Dem)
    2. Kathleen Jennings (Dem)
    3. Monique Johns (Dem)
    4. Kendra Johnson (Dem)
    5. S. Quinton Johnson IV (Dem)
  9. K
    1. Daniel Kapitanic (Rep)
    2. Meghan M Kelly (Dem)
    3. Janet Kilpatrick (Rep)
    4. Justin King (Rep)
    5. Ruth Briggs King (Rep)
    6. John A. Kowalko (Dem)
    7. Michael E. Kozikowski (Dem)
    8. Adewunmi Kuforiji (Dem)
  10. L
    1. Gregory F. Lavelle (Rep)
    2. Robert T. Lee (Rep)
      candidate for Sussex County Sheriff
    3. Dawn Lentz (Grn)
    4. Brian E Lewis (Dem)
      candidate for Kent County Sheriff
    5. Elizabeth S Lockman (Dem)
    6. Valerie Longhurst (Dem)
    7. Ernesto B. Lopez (Rep)
    8. Sean M. Lynn (Dem)
  11. M
    1. John Machurek (L)
    2. Ellen Magee (Dem)
    3. Sean Matthews (Dem)
    4. Kathleen K McGuiness (Dem)
    5. Betty Lou McKenna (Dem)
    6. Cody Ryan McNutt (L)
    7. William McVay (L)
    8. Amy Merlino (L)
    9. Christine Metzing (Rep)
    10. Charlotte Middleton (Rep)
    11. Melissa Minor-Brown (Dem)
    12. John L. Mitchell Jr. (Dem)
    13. Jason Mollohan (Rep)
      candidate for Kent County Sheriff
    14. W Shannon Morris (Rep)
  12. O
    1. Jeffrey Olmstead (Rep)
    2. Edward S. Osienski (Dem)
  13. P
    1. W. Charles "Trey" Paradee (Dem)
    2. Terry L. Pepper (Dem)
    3. Bernard V Pepukayi Sr (Rep)
    4. Louisa Phillips (Dem)
    5. Scott Phillips (Dem)
    6. Ciro Poppiti III (Dem)
    7. Charles S Postles Jr. (Rep)
    8. Cheryl Precourt (Rep)
    9. James A Purcell (Dem)
  14. R
    1. Michael J. Ramone (Rep)
    2. Daniel Rappa (Rep)
    3. Paulette Ann Rappa (Dem)
    4. Bryan K Rash (Rep)
    5. Bryant L. Richardson (Rep)
    6. John L Rieley (Rep)
    7. Lisa Blunt Rochester (Dem)
  15. S
    1. Peter C. Schwartzkopf (Dem)
    2. Raymond Seigfried (Dem)
    3. Daniel B. Short (Rep)
    4. Bryan W. Shupe (Rep)
    5. Kenneth Simpler (Rep)
    6. Michael F Smith (Rep)
    7. Harry R Smouse Jr (L)
    8. Stephen T. Smyk (Rep)
    9. James Spadola (Rep)
    10. Jeffrey N. Spiegelman (Rep)
    11. James R Startzman Jr. (Rep)
    12. Laura Sturgeon (Dem)
  16. T
    1. Demitri G Theodoropoulos (Grn)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
    2. John R Thomas (Rep)
    3. Paul A Thornburg (Dem)
    4. Eugenia Thornton (Rep)
    5. Bryan Townsend (Dem)
  17. V
    1. Jesse R. Vanderwende (Rep)
    2. John J. Viola (Dem)
  18. W
    1. Scott Walker (Rep)
    2. James Todd Webb (Dem)
    3. Robert S. Weiner (Rep)
    4. Robert C Wheatley (Dem)
    5. Erin L Wienner (Rep)
    6. Kimberly Williams (Dem)
    7. David L. Wilson (Rep)
    8. Kenneth R Woods (Dem)
  19. Y
    1. Lyndon Dean Yearick (Rep)
  20. Z
    1. Daniel Zitofsky (Rep)