Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Mississippi
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Jeramey Anderson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 4
    2. Kevin Michael Aycox (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
  2. B
    1. David Baria (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    2. Danny Bedwell (Lib)
      candidate for US Senate
    3. Jensen Bohren (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    4. Richard Warren Boyanton (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
  3. D
    1. Sally Doty (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    2. Morgan Dunn (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
  4. E
    1. Michael Ted Evans (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
  5. G
    1. Jerone Garland (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    2. Michael Guest (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
  6. H
    1. Irving Harris (Ref)
      candidate for US House District 2
    2. Tracella Lou O'Hara Hill (Ref)
      candidate for US House District 1
    3. Matthew Holland (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    4. Whit Hughes (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
  7. K
    1. Trent Kelly (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
  8. M
    1. Victor G. Maurice, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    2. Chris McDaniel (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate
  9. O
    1. Shawn O'Hara (Ref)
      candidate for US Senate
  10. P
    1. Steven Palazzo (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 4
    2. Perry Parker (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
  11. R
    1. Troy Ray (Ind)
      candidate for US House District 2
    2. E. Brian Rose (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 4
  12. S
    1. Omeria Scott (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
    2. Lajena Sheets (Ref)
      candidate for US House District 4
    3. Howard Sherman (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate
  13. T
    1. Katherine "Bitzi" Tate (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    2. Bennie G. Thompson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
  14. W
    1. Randy Mack Wadkins (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    2. Roger F. Wicker (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate