Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Oregon
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Francisco (Frank) Acosta Jr (N)
    2. Mohamed Alyajouri (N)
    3. Jessica Arzate (N)
  2. B
    1. Zach Babb (N)
    2. Mary Lu Baetkey (N)
    3. Jodi Ballard-Beach (N)
    4. Kori Basquez (N)
    5. Rod Boettcher (N)
    6. John Bogaty (N)
    7. Ed Bos (N)
    8. Mary Botkin (N)
    9. Valdez Bravo (N)
    10. Julia Brim-Edwards (N)
    11. Richard Brown (N)
    12. Ernie Butenschoen (N)
    13. Bob Buttke (N)
  3. C
    1. Karen Carter (N)
    2. Stevie Chao (N)
    3. Brenda Clark (N)
    4. Kristin Cornuelle (N)
    5. Matt Craven (N)
    6. Timothy I Crawley (N)
    7. Danielle Currey (N)
  4. D
    1. Ana del Rocio (N)
    2. Jason L Dugan (N)
  5. E
    1. Rhonda Etherly (N)
    2. Mike Ewald (N)
  6. F
    1. Traci Flitcraft (N)
    2. Erick Flores (N)
    3. Denise Frisbee (N)
  7. G
    1. Sara V Garcia Gonzalez (N)
    2. Sharon Garner (N)
    3. David Gorman (N)
    4. Joshua Michael Gray (N)
    5. Michael B Gunter (N)
  8. H
    1. Joe Hanson (N)
    2. Jim Harper (N)
    3. Diego Hernandez (N)
    4. Abigail Howatt (N)
  9. J
    1. Michelle Janke (N)
    2. Susie Jones (N)
  10. K
    1. Sara Kirby (N)
    2. Jack Kondrasuk (N)
  11. L
    1. Virginia La Forte (N)
    2. Christine Larsen (N)
    3. John Lindenthal (N)
  12. M
    1. Annette Mattson (N)
    2. Diane McKeel (N)
    3. Sonja McKenzie (N)
    4. Todd Mickalson (N)
    5. Rita Moore (N)
    6. David Morrison (N)
  13. N
    1. Gloria Ngezaho (N)
  14. O
    1. Matthew O'Connell (N)
  15. P
    1. Rakesh K Pai (N)
    2. Blake Petersen (N)
    3. Carla Piluso (N)
  16. R
    1. Moses Ross (N)
    2. Ricardo Ruiz (N)
  17. S
    1. Cheryl A Scarcelli Ancheta (N)
    2. Scott Bailey (N)
    3. Dennis Secrest (N)
    4. Joseph L Simonis (N)
    5. Jamila Singleton Munson (N)
    6. David Squire (N)
    7. Stephanie Stephens (N)
    8. Mina Stricklin (N)
    9. Taft Stricklin (N)
    10. John Sweeney (N)
  18. T
    1. Joe Teeny (N)
    2. Valerie Tewksbury (N)
  19. V
    1. Andrea Valderrama (N)
    2. Michelle Vo (N)
  20. Y
    1. George Sonny Yellott (N)
    2. Helen Ying (N)
  21. Z
    1. James Zordich (N)

VOTE411.org logo

Disclaimer:

All statements and videos are posted directly by the candidate, unedited by the League of Women Voters and do not express the views of the League. The League never supports or opposes candidates or political parties.